Name: Carlos Barbero

Career Statistics (2011 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
10553.12628
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
712017 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Movistar Team2017-09-10WTonedayLink
302017 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Movistar Team2017-09-08WTonedayLink
162017 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Movistar Team2017-08-29WTonedayLink
62017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Marc Sarreau, Fra, won)Movistar Team2017-08-252.1multiLink
922017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Mads Pedersen, , won)Movistar Team2017-08-242.1multiLink
382017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Movistar Team2017-08-242.1multiLink
82017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Movistar Team2017-08-232.1multiLink
102017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Movistar Team2017-08-222.1multiLink
652017 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Movistar Team2017-08-20WTonedayLink
762017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Movistar Team2017-08-052.HCmultiLink
12017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 (Carlos Barbero, , won)Movistar Team2017-08-042.HCmultiLink
992017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 (Mikel Landa, Spa, won)Movistar Team2017-08-032.HCmultiLink
312017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Movistar Team2017-08-022.HCmultiLink
62017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 (Mikel Landa, Spa, won)Movistar Team2017-08-012.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian (Adam Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-08-01WTonedayLink
2017 Races
772017 Prueba Villafranca - Ordiziako Klasika (Sergei Shilov, Sel. Russia, won)Movistar Team2017-07-251.1onedayLink
52017 Spanish Road Championships Road Race - Men Spanish Road Championships Road Race - Men (Jose Herrada, Spa, won)Movistar Team2017-06-25CNmultiLink
102017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 (Thomas Scully, NZl, won)Movistar Team2017-06-182.1multiLink
1062017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Movistar Team2017-06-172.1multiLink
22017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Movistar Team2017-06-162.1multiLink
1062017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 (Julien Loubet, , won)Movistar Team2017-06-152.1multiLink
12017 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 3 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 3 (Carlos Barbero Cuesta, , won)Movistar Team2017-05-212.1multiLink
322017 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 1 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 1 (Alexander Evtushenko, Rus, won)Movistar Team2017-05-192.1multiLink
42017 Vuelta Ciclista Comunidad de Madrid Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista Comunidad de Madrid Stage 3 (Jasha Sütterlin, Ger, won)Movistar Team2017-05-072.1multiLink
12017 Vuelta Ciclista Comunidad de Madrid Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista Comunidad de Madrid Stage 2 (Carlos Barbero, , won)Movistar Team2017-05-062.1multiLink
942017 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo Stage 3 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo Stage 3 (Raul Alarcon, Spa, won)Movistar Team2017-05-012.1multiLink
1062017 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo Stage 2 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo Stage 2 (Nairo Alexander Quintana, Col, won)Movistar Team2017-04-302.1multiLink
32017 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo Stage 1 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo Stage 1 (Weimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz, Col, won)Movistar Team2017-04-292.1multiLink
DNF2017 Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta (Gorka Izagirre, , won)Movistar Team2017-04-091.1onedayLink
252017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 5 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 5 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Movistar Team2017-04-072.1multiLink
902017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Movistar Team2017-04-062.1multiLink
882017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Movistar Team2017-04-052.1multiLink
92017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Movistar Team2017-04-052.1multiLink
2015 Races
42015 Vuelta Ciclista a la Rioja (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-04-051.1onedayLink
2017 Races
872017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)Movistar Team2017-04-042.1multiLink
82017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Rioja (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)Movistar Team2017-04-021.1onedayLink
672017 Gent - Wevelgem (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Movistar Team2017-03-26WTonedayLink
392017 E3 Harelbeke (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Movistar Team2017-03-24WTonedayLink
1032017 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Movistar Team2017-03-22WTonedayLink
1452017 Milan-San Remo (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Movistar Team2017-03-18WTonedayLink
2015 Races
592015 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-03-181.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Energiewacht Dwars door Drenthe (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-03-151.1onedayLink
542015 Albert Achterhes Pet Ronde van Drenthe (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-03-141.1onedayLink
2017 Races
792017 GP Industria & Artigianato (Adam Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Movistar Team2017-03-051.HConedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Le Samyn (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-03-041.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Strade Bianche (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Movistar Team2017-03-04WTonedayLink
DNF2017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 5 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 5 (Amaro Antunes, Por, won)Movistar Team2017-02-192.HCmultiLink
402017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 4 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 4 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2017-02-182.HCmultiLink
1712017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 3 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 3 (Jonathan Castroviejo, Spa, won)Movistar Team2017-02-172.HCmultiLink
742017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 2 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 2 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Movistar Team2017-02-162.HCmultiLink
552017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 1 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 1 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Movistar Team2017-02-152.HCmultiLink
42017 Clasica de Almeria (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Movistar Team2017-02-121.1onedayLink
2015 Races
182015 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-02-011.1onedayLink
2016 Races
82016 Tour de Vendée (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-10-021.1onedayLink
582016 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Nicola Ruffoni, Ita, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-09-251.HConedayLink
32016 Gran Premio Città di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-09-221.1onedayLink
202016 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-09-212.1multiLink
1082016 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-09-202.1multiLink
DNF2016 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-09-151.1onedayLink
42016 Coppa Bernocchi (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-09-141.1onedayLink
112016 Tour of Britain Stage 8 Tour of Britain Stage 8 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-09-112.HCmultiLink
802016 Tour of Britain Stage 7a Tour of Britain Stage 7a (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-09-102.HCmultiLink
52016 Tour of Britain Stage 7b Tour of Britain Stage 7b (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-09-102.HCmultiLink
832016 Tour of Britain Stage 6 Tour of Britain Stage 6 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-09-092.HCmultiLink
122016 Tour of Britain Stage 5 Tour of Britain Stage 5 (Jack Bauer, , won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-09-082.HCmultiLink
42016 Tour of Britain Stage 4 Tour of Britain Stage 4 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-09-072.HCmultiLink
322016 Tour of Britain Stage 3 Tour of Britain Stage 3 (Ian Stannard, Gbr, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-09-062.HCmultiLink
412016 Tour of Britain Stage 2 Tour of Britain Stage 2 (Julien Vermote, Bel, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-09-052.HCmultiLink
722016 Tour of Britain Stage 1 Tour of Britain Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-09-042.HCmultiLink
42016 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-08-192.1multiLink
32016 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-08-182.1multiLink
92016 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Roman Maykin, Rus, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-08-172.1multiLink
92016 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Joseph Rosskopf, , won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-08-162.1multiLink
502016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 (Sergio Pardilla, Spa, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-08-062.HCmultiLink
172016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 (Nathan Haas, MTB, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-08-052.HCmultiLink
202016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-08-042.HCmultiLink
522016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-08-032.HCmultiLink
1582016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-08-022.HCmultiLink
782016 Prueba Villafranca-Ordiziako Klasika (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-07-251.1onedayLink
72016 Spanish Road Championships Road Race - Elite Men Spanish Road Championships Road Race - Elite Men (josè Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-06-26CNmultiLink
882016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 5 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 5 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-06-192.1multiLink
772016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 (Marc Soler, Spa, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-06-182.1multiLink
1082016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-06-172.1multiLink
1082016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-06-172.1multiLink
982016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-06-162.1multiLink
DNF2016 Philadelphia International Cycling Classic (Eduard Prades Reverte, Spa, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-06-051.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 (Przemyslaw Niemiec, , won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-04-242.HCmultiLink
432016 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 3 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 3 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-04-172.1multiLink
22016 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 2 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 2 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-04-162.1multiLink
32016 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 1 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 1 (Carlos Betancur, Col, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-04-152.1multiLink
62016 Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-04-101.1onedayLink
102016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 (Alexey Tsatevich, Rus, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-03-27WTmultiLink
322016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-03-26WTmultiLink
242016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-03-25WTmultiLink
1532016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-03-24WTmultiLink
1582016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-03-23WTmultiLink
52016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-03-22WTmultiLink
62016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-03-21WTmultiLink
982016 La Drome Classic (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-02-281.1onedayLink
612016 Classic Sud Ardeche - Souvenir Francis Delpech (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-02-271.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-02-212.1multiLink
1132016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-02-202.1multiLink
1122016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-02-192.1multiLink
972016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-02-182.1multiLink
262016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-02-172.1multiLink
DNF2016 Clasica de Almeria (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-02-141.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-02-131.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-02-042.1multiLink
142016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-02-032.1multiLink
62016 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-01-311.1onedayLink
2015 Races
1142015 Vuelta a España Stage 21 Vuelta a España Stage 21 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-09-13WTmultiLink
1182015 Vuelta a España Stage 20 Vuelta a España Stage 20 (Ruben Plaza Molina, Spa, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-09-12WTmultiLink
1162015 Vuelta a España Stage 19 Vuelta a España Stage 19 (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-09-11WTmultiLink
1132015 Vuelta a España Stage 18 Vuelta a España Stage 18 (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-09-10WTmultiLink
1462015 Vuelta a España Stage 17 Vuelta a España Stage 17 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-09-09WTmultiLink
1552015 Vuelta a España Stage 16 Vuelta a España Stage 16 (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-09-07WTmultiLink
1092015 Vuelta a España Stage 15 Vuelta a España Stage 15 (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-09-06WTmultiLink
1092015 Vuelta a España Stage 14 Vuelta a España Stage 14 (Alessandro De Marchi, Ita, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-09-05WTmultiLink
912015 Vuelta a España Stage 13 Vuelta a España Stage 13 (Nelson Oliveira, Por, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-09-04WTmultiLink
132015 Vuelta a España Stage 12 Vuelta a España Stage 12 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-09-03WTmultiLink
1532015 Vuelta a España Stage 11 Vuelta a España Stage 11 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-09-02WTmultiLink
1072015 Vuelta a España Stage 10 Vuelta a España Stage 10 (Kristian Sbaragli, Ita, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-08-31WTmultiLink
1722015 Vuelta a España Stage 9 Vuelta a España Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-08-30WTmultiLink
1362015 Vuelta a España Stage 8 Vuelta a España Stage 8 (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-08-29WTmultiLink
1352015 Vuelta a España Stage 7 Vuelta a España Stage 7 (Bertjan Lindeman, , won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-08-28WTmultiLink
1772015 Vuelta a España Stage 6 Vuelta a España Stage 6 (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-08-27WTmultiLink
992015 Vuelta a España Stage 5 Vuelta a España Stage 5 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-08-26WTmultiLink
902015 Vuelta a España Stage 4 Vuelta a España Stage 4 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-08-25WTmultiLink
142015 Vuelta a España Stage 3 Vuelta a España Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-08-24WTmultiLink
1732015 Vuelta a España Stage 2 Vuelta a España Stage 2 (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-08-23WTmultiLink
582015 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-08-082.HCmultiLink
342015 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-08-072.HCmultiLink
72015 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 (Vladimir Isaychev, , won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-08-062.HCmultiLink
92015 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-08-052.HCmultiLink
12015 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 (Carlos Barbero Cuesta, , won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-08-042.HCmultiLink
22015 Spanish Road Championships Road Race - Men Spanish Road Championships Road race - Men (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-06-28CNmultiLink
42015 Tour de Beauce Stage 5 Tour de Beauce Stage 5 (Benjamin Perry, Can, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-06-142.2multiLink
12015 Tour de Beauce Stage 4 Tour de Beauce Stage 4 (Carlos Barbero Cuesta, , won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-06-132.2multiLink
562015 Tour de Beauce Stage 3b Tour de Beauce Stage 3b (Guillaume Boivin, Can, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-06-132.2multiLink
932015 Tour de Beauce Stage 3 Tour de Beauce Stage 3 (Brendan Canty, VIC, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-06-122.2multiLink
712015 Tour de Beauce Stage 2 Tour de Beauce Stage 2 (Amets Txurruka, Spa, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-06-112.2multiLink
12015 Tour de Beauce Stage 1 Tour de Beauce Stage 1 (Carlos Barbero Cuesta, , won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-06-102.2multiLink
12015 Philadelphia International Cycling Classic Elite Men Philadelphia International Cycling Classic Elite Men (Carlos Barbero Cuesta, , won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-06-071.1multiLink
282015 Tour des Fjords Stage 5 Tour des Fjords stage 5 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-05-312.1multiLink
192015 Tour des Fjords Stage 4 Tour des Fjords Stage 4 (Søren Kragh Andersen, Denmark, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-05-302.1multiLink
1052015 Tour des Fjords Stage 3 Tour des Fjords Stage 3 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-05-292.1multiLink
92015 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-05-282.1multiLink
82015 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-05-272.1multiLink
32015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8 (Luis Mas Bonet, Esp, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-05-032.1multiLink
252015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-05-022.1multiLink
1362015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 (Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia, Spa, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-05-012.1multiLink
22015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-04-302.1multiLink
72015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-04-292.1multiLink
1082015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-04-282.1multiLink
122015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-04-272.1multiLink
202015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-04-262.1multiLink
782015 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 3 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 3 (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-04-192.1multiLink
22015 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 2 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 2 (Sergey Shilov, Rus, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-04-182.1multiLink
32015 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 1 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 1 (Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia, Spa, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-04-172.1multiLink
1152015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-03-29WTmultiLink
1122015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Sergei Chernetski, , won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-03-28WTmultiLink
402015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-03-27WTmultiLink
1452015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-03-26WTmultiLink
1752015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-03-25WTmultiLink
1782015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-03-24WTmultiLink
92015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Maciej Paterski, Pol, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-03-23WTmultiLink
DNF2015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-03-082.1multiLink
1782015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-03-072.1multiLink
1652015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-03-062.1multiLink
DNF2015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-02-062.1multiLink
1512015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2 (Roy Jans, Bel, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-02-052.1multiLink
762015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-02-042.1multiLink
2014 Races
72014 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2014 Stage 2: Duoba - Datong 188km (Marco Benfatto, Ita, won)Euskadi2014-07-072.HCstageLink
32014 Spanish Road Championships 2014 Road race - Men: Ponferrada 200.8km (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)Euskadi2014-06-29CNstageLink
482014 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2014 Stage 3: Lubian - Bambibra 164.6km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Euskadi2014-05-182.1stageLink
922014 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2014 Stage 2: Zamora - Alto de Lubian 179.2km (David Belda, Spa, won)Euskadi2014-05-172.1stageLink
32014 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2014 Stage 1: Ciudad Rodrigo - Zamora 161.4km (josè Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)Euskadi2014-05-162.1stageLink
202014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 4: Ubrique - Fuengirola 157km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Euskadi2014-02-232.1stageLink
172014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 3: Sanlúcar La Mayor - Sevilla 182km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Euskadi2014-02-222.1stageLink
1212014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 2: La Guardia de Jaén - Cabra 197km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Euskadi2014-02-212.1stageLink
442014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 1: Vélez Malaga - Jaén 186km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Euskadi2014-02-202.1stageLink
1082014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Prologue: Almeria - Almeria 7.3km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Euskadi2014-02-192.1stageLink
2013 Races
542013 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon 2013 Stage 2: Mende 162.4km (Sebastien Duret, Jean Floc'h-Moréac 56, won)Euskadi2013-09-292.2stageLink
642013 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon 2013 Stage 1: Chanac - Mont-Aigoual 157km (Yoann Bagot, Fra, won)Euskadi2013-09-282.2stageLink
92013 Tour de l'Avenir 2013 Stage 2: Champagnole - Saint-Vulbas 178.9km (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Spain2013-08-262.NcupstageLink
92013 Tour de l'Avenir 2013 Stage 1: Louhans - Arbois 145.8km (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Spain2013-08-252.NcupstageLink
892013 Tour de l'Avenir 2013 Prologue: Louhans (ITT) 5.1km (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Spain2013-08-242.NcupstageLink
592013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 5: Comunero de Revenga - Lagunas de Neila 170km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Euskadi2013-08-112.HCstageLink
92013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 4: Doña Santos - Santo Domingo de Silos 162km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Euskadi2013-08-102.HCstageLink
82013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 3: Villadiego - Ojo Guareña 175km (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Euskadi2013-08-092.HCstageLink
172013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 2: Ribera del Duero - Clunia 157km (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Euskadi2013-08-082.HCstageLink
182013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 1: Burgos 139km (Simone Ponzi, Ita, won)Euskadi2013-08-072.HCstageLink
432013 Circuito de Getxo "Memorial Ricardo Otxoa" 2013 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Euskadi2013-07-31RacehomeonedayLink
662013 Prueba Villafranca-Ordiziako Klasika 2013 (Daniel Teklehaimanot, Eri, won)Euskadi2013-07-25RacehomeonedayLink
72013 Spanish Road Championships 2013 Elite Men - Road Race: Bembibre 208.9km (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-06-23CNstageLink
32013 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2013 Stage 3: Aguilar de Cam - Cervera del Pisuerga 183.1km (Ruben Plaza, Spa, won)Euskadi2013-04-142.1stageLink
62013 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2013 Stage 2: Ureña - Palencia 164.1km (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Euskadi2013-04-132.1stageLink
52013 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2013 Stage 1: Arevalo - Valladolid 194.8km (Pablo Urtasun, Spa, won)Euskadi2013-04-122.1stageLink
132013 Vuelta Ciclista a La Rioja 2013 (Francesco Lasca, Ita, won)Euskadi2013-03-31RacehomeonedayLink
362013 Gran Premio Miguel Indurain 2013 (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Euskadi2013-03-30RacehomeonedayLink
112013 Clasica de Almeria 2013 (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)EUK2013-02-24RacehomeonedayLink
492013 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia 2013 (Daniel Navarro Garcia, Spa, won)EUK2013-02-23RacehomeonedayLink
992013 Trofeo Platja de Muro 2013 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Euskadi2013-02-06RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Trofeo Deià 2013 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Euskadi2013-02-05RacehomeonedayLink
1592013 Trofeo Migjorn 2013 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Euskadi2013-02-04RacehomeonedayLink
202013 Trofeo Palma 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Euskadi2013-02-03RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
692012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Stage 10: Sintra - Lisboa 149.5km (Reinardt Janse-Van-Rensburg, RSA, won)Orbea Continental2012-08-262.1stageLink
1072012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Stage 9: Pedrogao - Leiria (ITT) 32.6km (Alejandro Marque, Spa, won)Orbea Continental2012-08-252.1stageLink
1012012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Stage 8: Guarda - Seia/Alto da Torre 154.9km (David Blanco, Spa, won)Orbea Continental2012-08-242.1stageLink
52012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Stage 7: Gouveia - Sabugal 185.3km (Kai Reus, Ned, won)Orbea Continental2012-08-232.1stageLink
592012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Stage 6: Aveiro - Viseu 184.1km (Jason Mccartney, USA, won)Orbea Continental2012-08-212.1stageLink
882012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Stage 5: Armamar - Oliveira de Azemeis 176.9km (Sergio Ribeiro, Por, won)Orbea Continental2012-08-202.1stageLink
972012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Stage 4: Viana do Castelo - Mondim de Basto/Senhora da Graça 151.9km (Rui Sousa, Por, won)Orbea Continental2012-08-192.1stageLink
322012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Stage 3: Vila Nova de Cerveira - Fafe 176.1km (César Fonte, Por, won)Orbea Continental2012-08-182.1stageLink
182012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Stage 2: Oliveira do Bairro - Trofa 190.7km (Francesco Lasca, Ita, won)Orbea Continental2012-08-172.1stageLink
1172012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Stage 1: Termas Monfortinho - Oliveira do Hospital 200.8km (Jay Thomson, RSA, won)Orbea Continental2012-08-162.1stageLink
1072012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Prologue: Castelo Branco (ITT) 2.2km (Reinardt Janse-Van-Rensburg, RSA, won)Orbea Continental2012-08-152.1stageLink
892012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 5: Comarca Pinares - Lagunas de Neila 170km (Johan Chaves Rubio, Col, won)Orbea Continental2012-08-052.HCstageLink
632012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 4: Dona Santos - Cuidad Romana De Clunia 170km (Paul Martens, Ger, won)Orbea Continental2012-08-042.HCstageLink
142012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 3: Santo Domingo De Silos - Lerma 159km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Orbea Continental2012-08-032.HCstageLink
292012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 2: Burgos 141km (Daniel Moreno, Spa, won)Orbea Continental2012-08-022.HCstageLink
222012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 1: Miranda De Ebro - Ojo Guarena 135km (Daniel Moreno, Spa, won)Orbea Continental2012-08-012.HCstageLink
522012 Circuito de Getxo "Memorial Ricardo Otxoa" 2012 (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Orbea Continental2012-07-31RacehomeonedayLink
412012 Spanish Road Championships 2012 Elite Men - Road Race: Salamanca 197.9km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Orbea Continental2012-06-24stageLink
522012 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2012 Stage 3: Segovia 173.5km (Yelko Gomez, Pan, won)Orbea Continental2012-04-15stageLink
382012 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2012 Stage 2: Avila 158.7km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Orbea Continental2012-04-14stageLink
182012 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2012 Stage 1: Salamanca 159.2km (Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso, Por, won)Orbea Continental2012-04-13stageLink
742012 Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta 2012 (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Orbea - Oreka S.D.A2012-04-08onedayLink
592012 Gran Premio Miguel Indurain 2012 (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Orbea Continental2012-03-31onedayLink
1252012 Trofeo Deia 2012 (Lars Peter Nordhaug, Nor, won)Orbea Continental2012-02-07onedayLink
452012 Trofeo Palma 2012 (Andrew Fenn, GBr, won)Orbea Continental2012-02-05onedayLink
2011 Races
1022011 Vuelta a la Communidad de Madrid (U/23) 2011 Stage 4: Rozas De Ouerto Real - S. Martin De Valdeiglesias 140.4km (Willem Wauters, Bel, won)Naturgas Energia2011-07-10stageLink
252011 Vuelta a la Communidad de Madrid (U/23) 2011 Stage 3: Colmenar Del Arroyo - Fresnedillas De La Oliva 129.1km (Diego Rubio, Spa, won)Naturgas Energia2011-07-09stageLink
1032011 Vuelta a la Communidad de Madrid (U/23) 2011 Stage 2: Aldea Del Fresno - Santa María De La Alameda 161.2km (Clément Koretzky, Fra, won)Naturgas Energia2011-07-08stageLink
62011 Vuelta a la Communidad de Madrid (U/23) 2011 Stage 1: Robledo De Chavela - Villa Del Prado 137.5km (Jordi Simón Casulleras, Spa, won)Naturgas Energia2011-07-07stageLink
112011 Spanish Road Championships 2011 U/23 Men Road Race: Benicarlo 136.2km (Roman Osuna, Spa, won)Castilla Y Leon2011-06-25stageLink

Google results:

Loading...