Name: Omar Fraile

Career Statistics (2011 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
18081.03310
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
DNF2017 Il Lombardia (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Dimension Data2017-10-07WTonedayLink
DNF2017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Dimension Data2017-09-01WTmultiLink
22017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 (Tomasz Marczynski, Pol, won)Dimension Data2017-08-31WTmultiLink
982017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Dimension Data2017-08-30WTmultiLink
882017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Dimension Data2017-08-29WTmultiLink
692017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Dimension Data2017-08-27WTmultiLink
1592017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 (Julian Alaphilippe, Fra, won)Dimension Data2017-08-26WTmultiLink
1342017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 (Matej Mohoric, , won)Dimension Data2017-08-25WTmultiLink
1842017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 (Tomasz Marczynski, Pol, won)Dimension Data2017-08-24WTmultiLink
1012017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Dimension Data2017-08-23WTmultiLink
1282017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Dimension Data2017-08-22WTmultiLink
1262017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Dimension Data2017-08-21WTmultiLink
1182017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Dimension Data2017-08-20WTmultiLink
872017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Dimension Data2017-08-052.HCmultiLink
862017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 (Carlos Barbero, , won)Dimension Data2017-08-042.HCmultiLink
1222017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 (Mikel Landa, Spa, won)Dimension Data2017-08-032.HCmultiLink
152017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Dimension Data2017-08-022.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian (Adam Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-08-01WTonedayLink
2017 Races
1092017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 (Mikel Landa, Spa, won)Dimension Data2017-08-012.HCmultiLink
DNF2017 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Dimension Data2017-07-29WTonedayLink
2015 Races
12015 Giro dell'Appennino (Omar Fraile, , won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-04-261.1onedayLink
2017 Races
252017 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Dimension Data2017-04-23WTonedayLink
582017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)Dimension Data2017-04-08WTmultiLink
1282017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Dimension Data2017-04-07WTmultiLink
822017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)Dimension Data2017-04-06WTmultiLink
442017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (David De La Cruz, Spa, won)Dimension Data2017-04-05WTmultiLink
262017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Dimension Data2017-04-04WTmultiLink
1392017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Dimension Data2017-04-03WTmultiLink
202017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Dimension Data2017-03-262.1multiLink
1242017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 (Thomas Boudat, Fra, won)Dimension Data2017-03-252.1multiLink
782017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 (Toms Skujins, Lat, won)Dimension Data2017-03-242.1multiLink
302017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Dimension Data2017-03-232.1multiLink
2015 Races
812015 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-03-221.1onedayLink
42015 Classic Loire Atlantique (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-03-211.1onedayLink
662015 Energiewacht Dwars door Drenthe (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-03-151.1onedayLink
922015 Albert Achterhes Pet Ronde van Drenthe (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-03-141.1onedayLink
352015 Le Samyn (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-03-041.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 5 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 5 (Amaro Antunes, Por, won)Dimension Data2017-02-192.HCmultiLink
1642017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 4 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 4 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Dimension Data2017-02-182.HCmultiLink
492017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 3 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 3 (Jonathan Castroviejo, Spa, won)Dimension Data2017-02-172.HCmultiLink
1142017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 2 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 2 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Dimension Data2017-02-162.HCmultiLink
882017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 1 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 1 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Dimension Data2017-02-152.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
852015 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-02-011.1onedayLink
2016 Races
DNF2016 Tre Valli Varesine (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Dimension Data2016-09-271.HConedayLink
1162016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Dimension Data2016-09-11WTmultiLink
902016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 (Pierre Latour, Fra, won)Dimension Data2016-09-10WTmultiLink
1392016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Dimension Data2016-09-09WTmultiLink
1222016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Dimension Data2016-09-08WTmultiLink
1372016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Dimension Data2016-09-07WTmultiLink
1372016 (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Dimension Data2016-09-07WTmultiLink
1192016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Dimension Data2016-09-05WTmultiLink
172016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 (Gianluca Brambilla, Ita, won)Dimension Data2016-09-04WTmultiLink
662016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Dimension Data2016-09-03WTmultiLink
1462016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 (Valerio Conti, Ita, won)Dimension Data2016-09-02WTmultiLink
1082016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Dimension Data2016-09-01WTmultiLink
542016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Dimension Data2016-08-31WTmultiLink
42016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Dimension Data2016-08-29WTmultiLink
322016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 (David De La Cruz, Spa, won)Dimension Data2016-08-28WTmultiLink
1292016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 (Sergey Lagutin, Ita, won)Dimension Data2016-08-27WTmultiLink
1822016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Dimension Data2016-08-26WTmultiLink
652016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Dimension Data2016-08-25WTmultiLink
962016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Dimension Data2016-08-24WTmultiLink
1432016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Dimension Data2016-08-23WTmultiLink
1742016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Dimension Data2016-08-22WTmultiLink
1982016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Dimension Data2016-08-21WTmultiLink
762016 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)Dimension Data2016-08-17WTmultiLink
782016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 (Sergio Pardilla, Spa, won)Dimension Data2016-08-062.HCmultiLink
602016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 (Nathan Haas, MTB, won)Dimension Data2016-08-052.HCmultiLink
662016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Dimension Data2016-08-042.HCmultiLink
1012016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Dimension Data2016-08-032.HCmultiLink
582016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Dimension Data2016-08-022.HCmultiLink
382016 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Dimension Data2016-07-18WTmultiLink
752016 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Tim Wellens, , won)Dimension Data2016-07-16WTmultiLink
1182016 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Dimension Data2016-07-15WTmultiLink
1212016 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Niccolo Bonifazio, Ita, won)Dimension Data2016-07-14WTmultiLink
1102016 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Dimension Data2016-07-13WTmultiLink
1472016 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Davide Martinelli, Ita, won)Dimension Data2016-07-12WTmultiLink
612016 Tour de Slovénie Stage 4 Tour de Slovénie Stage 4 (Alexander Porsev, , won)Dimension Data2016-06-192.1multiLink
32016 Tour de Slovénie Stage 3 Tour de Slovénie Stage 3 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Dimension Data2016-06-182.1multiLink
72016 Tour de Slovénie Stage 1 Tour de Slovénie Stage 1 (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Dimension Data2016-06-162.1multiLink
DNF2016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Dimension Data2016-06-12WTmultiLink
1302016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Dimension Data2016-06-11WTmultiLink
1192016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Dimension Data2016-06-10WTmultiLink
1142016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Dimension Data2016-06-09WTmultiLink
1072016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Dimension Data2016-06-08WTmultiLink
1302016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)Dimension Data2016-06-07WTmultiLink
1592016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Dimension Data2016-06-06WTmultiLink
502016 Criterium du Dauphine Prologue Criterium du Dauphine Prologue (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Dimension Data2016-06-05WTmultiLink
832016 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Dimension Data2016-05-28WTmultiLink
132016 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Dimension Data2016-05-27WTmultiLink
662016 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 (Mikel Landa, Spa, won)Dimension Data2016-05-26WTmultiLink
942016 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Dimension Data2016-05-25WTmultiLink
82016 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Dimension Data2016-05-24WTmultiLink
822016 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Dimension Data2016-05-23WTmultiLink
1272016 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Dimension Data2016-05-21WTmultiLink
1162016 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Dimension Data2016-05-20WTmultiLink
1502016 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Dimension Data2016-05-19WTmultiLink
1722016 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Dimension Data2016-05-18WTmultiLink
12016 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 (Omar Fraile, , won)Dimension Data2016-05-17WTmultiLink
462016 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Dimension Data2016-05-16WTmultiLink
1162016 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Dimension Data2016-05-14WTmultiLink
1232016 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 (Gorka Izagirre, , won)Dimension Data2016-05-13WTmultiLink
1722016 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Dimension Data2016-05-12WTmultiLink
452016 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)Dimension Data2016-05-11WTmultiLink
1722016 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Dimension Data2016-05-10WTmultiLink
1022016 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)Dimension Data2016-05-09WTmultiLink
1312016 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Dimension Data2016-05-07WTmultiLink
1352016 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Dimension Data2016-05-06WTmultiLink
1132016 Giro d'Italia Stage 1 Giro d'Italia Stage 1 (Lukas Pöstlberger, Aut, won)Dimension Data2016-05-05WTmultiLink
DNF2016 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Dimension Data2016-04-24WTonedayLink
1542016 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Dimension Data2016-04-20WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Amstel Gold Race (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Dimension Data2016-04-17WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Diego Rosa, Ita, won)Dimension Data2016-04-08WTmultiLink
1202016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Samuel Sanchez, Spa, won)Dimension Data2016-04-07WTmultiLink
1042016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Dimension Data2016-04-06WTmultiLink
1222016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Dimension Data2016-04-05WTmultiLink
1122016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Dimension Data2016-04-04WTmultiLink
DNF2016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Dimension Data2016-03-23WTmultiLink
1882016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Dimension Data2016-03-22WTmultiLink
1882016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Dimension Data2016-03-21WTmultiLink
72016 SuisseGas Gran Premio Città di Lugano (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Dimension Data2016-02-281.HConedayLink
152016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Dimension Data2016-02-212.1multiLink
622016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Dimension Data2016-02-202.1multiLink
252016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Dimension Data2016-02-192.1multiLink
182016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Dimension Data2016-02-182.1multiLink
372016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Dimension Data2016-02-172.1multiLink
1232016 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Playa de Palma (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Dimension Data2016-01-311.1onedayLink
602016 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Dimension Data2016-01-301.1onedayLink
672016 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Pollença-Port de Andratx (Gianluca Brambilla, Ita, won)Dimension Data2016-01-291.1onedayLink
2015 Races
292015 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 2 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 2 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-09-272.1multiLink
502015 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 1 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 1 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-09-262.1multiLink
1482015 Vuelta a España Stage 21 Vuelta a España Stage 21 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-09-13WTmultiLink
1172015 Vuelta a España Stage 20 Vuelta a España Stage 20 (Ruben Plaza Molina, Spa, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-09-12WTmultiLink
1182015 Vuelta a España Stage 19 Vuelta a España Stage 19 (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-09-11WTmultiLink
1312015 Vuelta a España Stage 18 Vuelta a España Stage 18 (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-09-10WTmultiLink
552015 Vuelta a España Stage 17 Vuelta a España Stage 17 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-09-09WTmultiLink
62015 Vuelta a España Stage 16 Vuelta a España Stage 16 (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-09-07WTmultiLink
1082015 Vuelta a España Stage 15 Vuelta a España Stage 15 (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-09-06WTmultiLink
1062015 Vuelta a España Stage 14 Vuelta a España Stage 14 (Alessandro De Marchi, Ita, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-09-05WTmultiLink
1552015 Vuelta a España Stage 13 Vuelta a España Stage 13 (Nelson Oliveira, Por, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-09-04WTmultiLink
1182015 Vuelta a España Stage 12 Vuelta a España Stage 12 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-09-03WTmultiLink
542015 Vuelta a España Stage 11 Vuelta a España Stage 11 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-09-02WTmultiLink
1082015 Vuelta a España Stage 10 Vuelta a España Stage 10 (Kristian Sbaragli, Ita, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-08-31WTmultiLink
882015 Vuelta a España Stage 9 Vuelta a España Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-08-30WTmultiLink
352015 Vuelta a España Stage 8 Vuelta a España Stage 8 (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-08-29WTmultiLink
1062015 Vuelta a España Stage 7 Vuelta a España Stage 7 (Bertjan Lindeman, , won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-08-28WTmultiLink
1562015 Vuelta a España Stage 6 Vuelta a España Stage 6 (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-08-27WTmultiLink
1322015 Vuelta a España Stage 5 Vuelta a España Stage 5 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-08-26WTmultiLink
1192015 Vuelta a España Stage 4 Vuelta a España Stage 4 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-08-25WTmultiLink
1572015 Vuelta a España Stage 3 Vuelta a España Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-08-24WTmultiLink
1302015 Vuelta a España Stage 2 Vuelta a España Stage 2 (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-08-23WTmultiLink
342015 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-08-082.HCmultiLink
542015 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-08-072.HCmultiLink
532015 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 (Vladimir Isaychev, , won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-08-062.HCmultiLink
112015 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-08-052.HCmultiLink
752015 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 (Carlos Barbero Cuesta, , won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-08-042.HCmultiLink
332015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 5 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-05-102.HCmultiLink
12015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 4 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 4 (Omar Fraile, , won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-05-092.HCmultiLink
232015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 3 (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-05-082.HCmultiLink
622015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 2 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 2 (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-05-072.HCmultiLink
392015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-05-062.HCmultiLink
142015 Giro del Trentino Stage 4 Giro del Trentino Stage 4 (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-04-242.1multiLink
432015 Giro del Trentino Stage 3 Giro del Trentino Stage 3 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-04-232.1multiLink
222015 Giro del Trentino Stage 2 Giro del Trentino Stage 2 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-04-222.1multiLink
302015 Giro del Trentino Stage 1 Giro del Trentino Stage 1 (Cesare Benedetti, Ita, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-04-212.1multiLink
462015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-04-11WTmultiLink
962015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-04-10WTmultiLink
822015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-04-09WTmultiLink
612015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-04-08WTmultiLink
1302015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-04-07WTmultiLink
1172015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-04-06WTmultiLink
DNF2015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-03-082.1multiLink
712015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-03-072.1multiLink
452015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-03-062.1multiLink
1102015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 4 Volta ao Algarve Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-02-212.1multiLink
312015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 3 Volta ao Algarve Stage 3 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-02-202.1multiLink
792015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 2 Volta ao Algarve Stage 2 (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-02-192.1multiLink
1702015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 1 Volta ao Algarve Stage 1 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-02-182.1multiLink
222015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-02-082.1multiLink
1032015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-02-072.1multiLink
892015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-02-062.1multiLink
1162015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2 (Roy Jans, Bel, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-02-052.1multiLink
1372015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-02-042.1multiLink
2014 Races
142014 Spanish Road Championships 2014 Road race - Men: Ponferrada 200.8km (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-06-29CNstageLink
92014 Spanish Road Championships 2014 Time trial: Ponferrada 42.3km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Caja Rural Rga2014-06-27CNstageLink
382014 Tour of Norway 2014 Stage 5: Gjøvik - Hønefoss (Eggemoen) 166km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-05-252.HCstageLink
822014 Tour of Norway 2014 Stage 3: Årnes - Budor 177.8km (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-05-232.HCstageLink
872014 Tour of Norway 2014 Stage 2: Drøbak - Sarpsborg 193.5km (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-05-222.HCstageLink
882014 Tour of Norway 2014 Stage 1: Larvik - Larvik 147.5km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-05-212.HCstageLink
DNF2014 Giro del Trentino 2014 Stage 4: Val Daone - Monte Bondone (Trento) 175km (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-04-252.HCstageLink
562014 Giro del Trentino 2014 Stage 3: Mori - Roncone (loc. Pozza) 184.4km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-04-242.HCstageLink
82014 Giro del Trentino 2014 Stage 2: Limone sul Garda - San Giacomo di Brentonico 164.5km (Edoardo Zardini, Ita, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-04-232.HCstageLink
912014 Giro del Trentino 2014 Stage 1: Riva del Garda - Arco 13.4km (Daniel Oss, Ita, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-04-222.HCstageLink
272014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 6: Markina - Xemein 25.9km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-04-12WorldTourstageLink
502014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 5: Eibar - Xemein 160.2km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-04-11WorldTourstageLink
582014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 4: Vitoria - Arrate (Eibar) 151km (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-04-10WorldTourstageLink
1302014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 3: Urdazubi - Gasteiz 194.5km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-04-09WorldTourstageLink
1412014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 2: Ordizia - Dantxarinea (Urdazubi) 155.8km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-04-08WorldTourstageLink
1312014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 1: Ordizia - Ordizia 153.4km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-04-07WorldTourstageLink
402014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.3km (Maciej Bodnar, Pol, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-04-032.HCstageLink
852014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 3a: De Panne 109.7km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-04-032.HCstageLink
1252014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 2: Zotegem - Koksijde (Oostduinkerke) 206km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-04-022.HCstageLink
552014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 1: De Panne - Zotegem 201km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-04-012.HCstageLink
412014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 5: Tavira - Vilamoura 155.8km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-02-232.1stageLink
142014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 4: Almodôvar - Alto do Malhão (Loulé) 164.5km (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-02-222.1stageLink
422014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 3: Vila de Bispo - Sagres 13.6km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-02-212.1stageLink
142014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 2: Lagoa - Monchique 196km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-02-202.1stageLink
692014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 1: Faro - Albufeira 160km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-02-192.1stageLink
1382014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 4: Bandol - Toulon 192.7km (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-02-162.1stageLink
1482014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 3a: Lambesc - Saint Rémy de Provence 63km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-02-152.1stageLink
1162014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 3b: Saint Rémy de Provence (ITT) 18.2km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-02-152.1stageLink
1312014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 2: Cadolive - Rousset 170.6km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-02-142.1stageLink
942014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 1: Argelès-sur-Mer - Montagnac 196.3km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-02-132.1stageLink
332014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 5: Alés (ITT) 11km (Tobias Ludvigsson, Swe, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-02-092.1stageLink
112014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 4: Goudargues - Laudun 156km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-02-082.1stageLink
252014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 3: Bessèges - Bessèges 152km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-02-072.1stageLink
762014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 2: Nîmes - Saint-Ambroix 149km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-02-062.1stageLink
962014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 1: Bellegarde - Beaucaire 154km (Sander Helven, Bel, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-02-052.1stageLink
692014 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo 2014 Stage 2: Awoua - Oyem 120km (Jerome Baugnies, Bel, won)Caja Rural - Seguros RG2014-01-142.1stageLink
442014 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo 2014 Stage 1: Bitam - Ebolowa (Cameroun) 149km (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Caja Rural - Seguros RG2014-01-132.1stageLink
2013 Races
902013 Tour de Vendée 2013 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2013-10-06RacehomeonedayLink
852013 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2013 Stage 3: Gorle - Bergamo 159.1km (Alexey Tsatevitch, Rus, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2013-09-072.1stageLink
992013 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2013 Stage 2: Boltiere - Foppolo 153.3km (Patrik Sinkewitz, Ger, won)Caja Rural2013-09-062.1stageLink
1262013 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2013 Stage 1: Brembate di Sopra - Valtorta 168.4km (Patrik Sinkewitz, Ger, won)Caja Rural2013-09-052.1stageLink
DNF2013 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2013 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Team Europcar2013-08-25RacehomeonedayLink
802013 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2013 Prologue: Lisboa 5km (Christoph Pfingsten, Ger, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2013-08-072.1stageLink
702013 Circuito de Getxo "Memorial Ricardo Otxoa" 2013 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Caja Rural2013-07-31RacehomeonedayLink
342013 Spanish Road Championships 2013 Elite Men - Road Race: Bembibre 208.9km (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)Caja Rural Rga2013-06-23CNstageLink
102013 Spanish Road Championships 2013 Elite Men - Time Trial: Bembibre 43.8km (Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas, Spa, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2013-06-21CNstageLink
662013 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2013 Stage 3: Izaourt - Bagnères-de-Luchon 175.3km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2013-06-152.1stageLink
872013 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2013 Stage 2: Villecomtal-sur-Arros 182.8km (Yohann Gene, , won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2013-06-142.1stageLink
482013 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2013 Stage 1: Castres - Mirande 209km (Yannick Martinez, Fra, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2013-06-132.1stageLink
102013 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan 2013 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Caja Rural2013-05-25RacehomeonedayLink
822013 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid 2013 (Javier Moreno Bazan, Spa, won)Caja Rural2013-05-04RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 3: Pergine Valsugana - Condino (Valle delle Chiese) 176.1km (Ivan Santaromita, Swi, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2013-04-182.HCstageLink
1202013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 2: Sillian (Austria) - Vetriolo Terme 224.8km (Kanstantin Siutsou, Beloyrissia, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2013-04-172.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 1b: Lienz (TTT) 14.1km (Kanstantin Siutsou, Beloyrissia, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2013-04-162.HCstageLink
412013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 1a: Lienz 128.5km (Maxime Bouet, Fra, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2013-04-162.HCstageLink
1072013 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2013 Stage 2: Ureña - Palencia 164.1km (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Caja Rural2013-04-132.1stageLink
1182013 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2013 Stage 1: Arevalo - Valladolid 194.8km (Pablo Urtasun, Spa, won)Caja Rural2013-04-122.1stageLink
322013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 6: Beasain (ITT) 24km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Caja Rural2013-04-06WorldTourstageLink
152013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 5: Eibar - Beasain 166km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Caja Rural2013-04-05WorldTourstageLink
942013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 4: Trapagaran - Eibar (Arrate) 151km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Caja Rural2013-04-04WorldTourstageLink
1502013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 3: Vitoria (Gasteiz) - Trapagaran 164km (Sergio Luis Henao Montoya, Col, won)Caja Rural2013-04-03WorldTourstageLink
1242013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 2: Elgoibar - Vitoria (Gasteiz) 170km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Caja Rural2013-04-02WorldTourstageLink
872013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 1: Elgoibar 156km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Caja Rural2013-04-01WorldTourstageLink
DNF2013 Cholet - Pays De Loire 2013 (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Caja Rural2013-03-17RacehomeonedayLink
152013 Classic Loire Atlantique 2013 (Edwig Cammaerts, Bel, won)Caja Rural2013-03-16RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Albert Achterhes Pet Ronde van Drenthe 2013 (Alexander Wetterhall, Swe, won)Caja Rural2013-03-09RacehomeonedayLink
232013 Roma Maxima 2013 (Blel Kadri, Fra, won)Caja Rural2013-03-03RacehomeonedayLink
382013 G.P. Camaiore 2013 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Caja Rural2013-02-28RacehomeonedayLink
242013 Classic Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech 2013 (Mathieu Drujon, Fra, won)Caja Rural2013-02-24RacehomeonedayLink
612013 Volta ao Algarve 2013 Stage 4: Castro Marim - Tavira (ITT) 34.8km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Caja Rural2013-02-172.1stageLink
1132013 Volta ao Algarve 2013 Stage 3: Portimão - Alto do Malhão (Loulé) 193km (Sergio Luis Henao Montoya, Col, won)Caja Rural2013-02-162.1stageLink
1472013 Volta ao Algarve 2013 Stage 2: Lagoa 195km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Caja Rural2013-02-152.1stageLink
1032013 Volta ao Algarve 2013 Stage 1: Faro - Albufeira 198.8km (Paul Martens, Ger, won)Caja Rural2013-02-142.1stageLink
1012013 Trofeo Platja de Muro 2013 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Caja Rural2013-02-06RacehomeonedayLink
592013 Trofeo Deià 2013 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Caja Rural2013-02-05RacehomeonedayLink
1252013 Trofeo Palma 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Caja Rural2013-02-03RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
342012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 U23 Men time trial: 36km (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)Spain2012-09-17CMstageLink
422012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Stage 10: Sintra - Lisboa 149.5km (Reinardt Janse-Van-Rensburg, RSA, won)Orbea Continental2012-08-262.1stageLink
142012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Stage 9: Pedrogao - Leiria (ITT) 32.6km (Alejandro Marque, Spa, won)Orbea Continental2012-08-252.1stageLink
152012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Stage 8: Guarda - Seia/Alto da Torre 154.9km (David Blanco, Spa, won)Orbea Continental2012-08-242.1stageLink
452012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Stage 7: Gouveia - Sabugal 185.3km (Kai Reus, Ned, won)Orbea Continental2012-08-232.1stageLink
92012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Stage 6: Aveiro - Viseu 184.1km (Jason Mccartney, USA, won)Orbea Continental2012-08-212.1stageLink
402012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Stage 5: Armamar - Oliveira de Azemeis 176.9km (Sergio Ribeiro, Por, won)Orbea Continental2012-08-202.1stageLink
102012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Stage 4: Viana do Castelo - Mondim de Basto/Senhora da Graça 151.9km (Rui Sousa, Por, won)Orbea Continental2012-08-192.1stageLink
602012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Stage 3: Vila Nova de Cerveira - Fafe 176.1km (César Fonte, Por, won)Orbea Continental2012-08-182.1stageLink
802012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Stage 2: Oliveira do Bairro - Trofa 190.7km (Francesco Lasca, Ita, won)Orbea Continental2012-08-172.1stageLink
502012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Stage 1: Termas Monfortinho - Oliveira do Hospital 200.8km (Jay Thomson, RSA, won)Orbea Continental2012-08-162.1stageLink
562012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Prologue: Castelo Branco (ITT) 2.2km (Reinardt Janse-Van-Rensburg, RSA, won)Orbea Continental2012-08-152.1stageLink
1282012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 4: Dona Santos - Cuidad Romana De Clunia 170km (Paul Martens, Ger, won)Orbea Continental2012-08-042.HCstageLink
1012012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 3: Santo Domingo De Silos - Lerma 159km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Orbea Continental2012-08-032.HCstageLink
1252012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 2: Burgos 141km (Daniel Moreno, Spa, won)Orbea Continental2012-08-022.HCstageLink
1242012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 1: Miranda De Ebro - Ojo Guarena 135km (Daniel Moreno, Spa, won)Orbea Continental2012-08-012.HCstageLink
532012 Circuito de Getxo "Memorial Ricardo Otxoa" 2012 (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Orbea Continental2012-07-31RacehomeonedayLink
592012 Spanish Road Championships 2012 Elite Men - Road Race: Salamanca 197.9km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Orbea Continental2012-06-24stageLink
112012 Spanish Road Championships 2012 Elite Men - Time Trial: Bejar 42.3km (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Orbea2012-06-22stageLink
DNF2012 Boucles de la Mayenne 2012 Stage 3: Montsûrs - Laval 166km (Morgan Kneisky, Fra, won)Orbea Continental2012-06-17stageLink
1022012 Boucles de la Mayenne 2012 Stage 2: Villaines-la-Juhel 173km (Nico Sijmens, Bel, won)Orbea Continental2012-06-16stageLink
1092012 Boucles de la Mayenne 2012 Stage 1: Renault Saint-Berthevin - Lassay-les-Châteaux 187km (Pirmin Lang, Swi, won)Orbea Continental2012-06-15stageLink
372012 Boucles de la Mayenne 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Laval 4.5km (Paul Poux, Fra, won)Orbea Continental2012-06-14stageLink
402012 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid 2012 Stage 2: Colmenar Viejo - Alto la Morcuera 182km (Sergey Firsanov, Bel, won)Orbea Continental2012-05-06stageLink
362012 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid 2012 Stage 1: Madrid (ITT) 7.8km (Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas, Spa, won)Orbea Continental2012-05-05stageLink
262012 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo 2012 Stage 3: Lugones - Alto del Naranco 167.9km (Remy Di Gregorio, Fra, won)Orbea Continental2012-04-29stageLink
262012 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo 2012 Stage 2b: Piedras Blancas (ITT) 14km (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)Orbea Continental2012-04-28stageLink
812012 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo 2012 Stage 2a: Teverga - Aviles 92.9km (Jesus Herrada Lopez, Esp, won)Orbea Continental2012-04-28stageLink
442012 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo 2012 Stage 1: Oviedo - Gijón 162.2km (Alejandro Marque, Spa, won)Orbea Continental2012-04-27stageLink
DNF2012 Gran Premio Miguel Indurain 2012 (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Orbea Continental2012-03-31onedayLink
612012 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia 2012 Stage 2 (ITT): Murcia 12.3km (Alexander Serov, Rus, won)Orbea Continental2012-03-04stageLink
332012 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia 2012 Stage 1: Balneario de Archena - Sierra de Espuña 198.2km (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Orbea Continental2012-03-03stageLink
1322012 Trofeo Migjorn 2012 (Andrew Fenn, GBr, won)Orbea Continental2012-02-06onedayLink
2011 Races
DNF2011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 5: Champagnole - Le Salève 171.5km (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)Spain2011-09-09stageLink
852011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 4: Porrentruy - Arbois 153.5km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Spain2011-09-08stageLink
972011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 3: Gérardmer - Porrentruy 166.5km (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)Spain2011-09-07stageLink
862011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 2: Rambervillers - Bruyères 151km (Wouter Wippert, Bel, won)Spain2011-09-06stageLink
1032011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 1: Yutz - Lunéville 160.5km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Spain2011-09-05stageLink
632011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Prologue: Yutz 6.6km (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)Spain2011-09-04stageLink
DNF2011 Vuelta a la Communidad de Madrid (U/23) 2011 Stage 4: Rozas De Ouerto Real - S. Martin De Valdeiglesias 140.4km (Willem Wauters, Bel, won)Seguros Bilbao2011-07-10stageLink
1092011 Vuelta a la Communidad de Madrid (U/23) 2011 Stage 3: Colmenar Del Arroyo - Fresnedillas De La Oliva 129.1km (Diego Rubio, Spa, won)Seguros Bilbao2011-07-09stageLink
682011 Vuelta a la Communidad de Madrid (U/23) 2011 Stage 2: Aldea Del Fresno - Santa María De La Alameda 161.2km (Clément Koretzky, Fra, won)Seguros Bilbao2011-07-08stageLink
752011 Vuelta a la Communidad de Madrid (U/23) 2011 Stage 1: Robledo De Chavela - Villa Del Prado 137.5km (Jordi Simón Casulleras, Spa, won)Seguros Bilbao2011-07-07stageLink
302011 Spanish Road Championships 2011 U/23 Men Road Race: Benicarlo 136.2km (Roman Osuna, Spa, won)Vasca2011-06-25stageLink
472011 Toscana-Terra di ciclismo 2011 Stage 5: Subbiano - Gaiole in Chianti 145km (Amaro Antunes, Por, won)Spain2011-04-23stageLink
572011 Toscana-Terra di ciclismo 2011 Stage 4: Capannori - Subbiano 165km (Kanstantin Klimiankou, Blr, won)Spain2011-04-22stageLink
382011 Toscana-Terra di ciclismo 2011 Stage 3: Lucca - Montecatini 140km (Salvatore Puccio, Ita, won)Spain2011-04-21stageLink
1112011 Toscana-Terra di ciclismo 2011 Stage 2: Follonica - Casciana Alta 162km (Rudy Molard, Fra, won)Spain2011-04-20stageLink
1122011 Toscana-Terra di ciclismo 2011 Stage 1: Grosseto 148km (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Spain2011-04-19stageLink

Google results:

Loading...