Name: Ildar Arslanov

Nation: Rus
Career Statistics (2011 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
7953.7001
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
182017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-10-15WTmultiLink
232017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-10-14WTmultiLink
62017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-10-13WTmultiLink
222017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-10-12WTmultiLink
392017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-10-11WTmultiLink
772017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-10-10WTmultiLink
DNF2017 Il Lombardia (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-10-07WTonedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Tre Valli Varesine (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)RusVelo2017-09-301.HConedayLink
2017 Races
222017 Giro dell'Emilia (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-09-301.HConedayLink
202017 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 (Guillaume Martin, Fra, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-09-272.1multiLink
282017 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-09-262.1multiLink
2015 Races
372015 Coppa Bernocchi (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)RusVelo2017-09-171.1onedayLink
232015 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)RusVelo2017-09-161.1onedayLink
2017 Races
322017 Memorial Marco Pantani (Marco Zamparella, Ita, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-09-161.1onedayLink
322017 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-09-131.1onedayLink
2015 Races
642015 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)RusVelo2017-06-111.HConedayLink
502015 Giro dell'Appennino (Omar Fraile, , won)RusVelo2017-04-261.1onedayLink
2017 Races
652017 Tour of the Alps Stage 5 Tour of the Alps Stage 5 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-04-212.HCmultiLink
722017 Tour of the Alps Stage 4 Tour of the Alps Stage 4 (Matteo Montaguti, Ita, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-04-202.HCmultiLink
1122017 Tour of the Alps Stage 3 Tour of the Alps Stage 3 (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-04-192.HCmultiLink
892017 Tour of the Alps Stage 2 Tour of the Alps Stage 2 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-04-182.HCmultiLink
1162017 Tour of the Alps Stage 1 Tour of the Alps Stage 1 (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-04-172.HCmultiLink
312017 Giro dell'Appennino (Danilo Celano, Ita, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-04-091.1onedayLink
672017 La Roue Tourangelle (Flavien Dassonville, , won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-04-021.1onedayLink
292017 Route Adélie de Vitré (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-03-311.1onedayLink
152017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-03-262.1multiLink
772017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 (Thomas Boudat, Fra, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-03-252.1multiLink
362017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 (Toms Skujins, Lat, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-03-242.1multiLink
552017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-03-232.1multiLink
2015 Races
712015 GP Nobili Rubinetterie-Coppa Papa Carlo-Coppa Città di Stresa (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)RusVelo2017-03-191.HConedayLink
532015 Strade Bianche (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)RusVelo2017-03-071.HConedayLink
2017 Races
462017 GP Industria & Artigianato (Adam Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-03-051.HConedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 SuisseGas Gran Premio Città di Lugano (Niccolo Bonifazio, Ita, won)RusVelo2017-03-011.HConedayLink
2017 Races
502017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 5 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 5 (Amaro Antunes, Por, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-02-192.HCmultiLink
1042017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 4 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 4 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-02-182.HCmultiLink
1262017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 3 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 3 (Jonathan Castroviejo, Spa, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-02-172.HCmultiLink
1342017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 2 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 2 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-02-162.HCmultiLink
922017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 1 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 1 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-02-152.HCmultiLink
DNF2017 Trofeo Laigueglia (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-02-121.HConedayLink
2015 Races
192015 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)RusVelo2017-02-081.1onedayLink
2017 Races
462017 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-02-051.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Andratx – Mirador des Colomer (Tim Wellens, , won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-01-281.1onedayLink
582017 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana -2017 (Tim Wellens, , won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-01-271.1onedayLink
2016 Races
DNF2016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-06-162.1multiLink
702016 Ronde van Limburg (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-06-121.1onedayLink
662016 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-06-091.HConedayLink
462016 Giro del Trentino Stage 4 Giro del Trentino Stage 4 (Tanel Kangert, Est, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-04-222.HCmultiLink
302016 Giro del Trentino Stage 3 Giro del Trentino Stage 3 (Tanel Kangert, Est, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-04-212.HCmultiLink
442016 Giro del Trentino Stage 2 Giro del Trentino Stage 2 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-04-202.HCmultiLink
162016 Giro dell'Appennino (Sergey Firsanov, Bel, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-04-171.1onedayLink
672016 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 (Stefano Pirazzi, Ita, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-03-272.1multiLink
792016 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-03-262.1multiLink
332016 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 (Sergey Firsanov, Bel, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-03-252.1multiLink
702016 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-03-242.1multiLink
482016 GP Industria & Artigianato (Simon Clarke, Aus, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-03-061.1onedayLink
382016 SuisseGas Gran Premio Città di Lugano (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-02-281.HConedayLink
2015 Races
492015 Tour de Slovénie Stage 4 Tour de Slovénie Stage 4 (Marko Kump, Slo, won)RusVelo2015-06-212.1multiLink
302015 Tour de Slovénie Stage 3 Tour de Slovénie Stage 3 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)RusVelo2015-06-202.1multiLink
172015 Tour de Slovénie Stage 2 Tour de Slovénie Stage 2 (Pier Paolo De Negri, MalĂ©, won)RusVelo2015-06-192.1multiLink
842015 Tour de Slovénie Stage 1 Tour de Slovénie Stage 1 (Artem Ovechkin, Rus, won)RusVelo2015-06-182.1multiLink
DNF2015 Giro del Trentino Stage 4 Giro del Trentino Stage 4 (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)RusVelo2015-04-242.1multiLink
652015 Giro del Trentino Stage 3 Giro del Trentino Stage 3 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)RusVelo2015-04-232.1multiLink
772015 Giro del Trentino Stage 2 Giro del Trentino Stage 2 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)RusVelo2015-04-222.1multiLink
772015 Giro del Trentino Stage 1 Giro del Trentino Stage 1 (Cesare Benedetti, Ita, won)RusVelo2015-04-212.1multiLink
312015 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 (Louis Meintjes, RSA, won)RusVelo2015-03-292.1multiLink
292015 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 (Francesco Chicchi, Spa, won)RusVelo2015-03-282.1multiLink
542015 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 (Ben Swift, GBr, won)RusVelo2015-03-272.1multiLink
232015 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)RusVelo2015-03-262.1multiLink
742015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 5 Volta ao Algarve Stage 5 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)RusVelo2015-02-222.1multiLink
1222015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 4 Volta ao Algarve Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)RusVelo2015-02-212.1multiLink
912015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 3 Volta ao Algarve Stage 3 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)RusVelo2015-02-202.1multiLink
502015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 2 Volta ao Algarve Stage 2 (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)RusVelo2015-02-192.1multiLink
902015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 1 Volta ao Algarve Stage 1 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)RusVelo2015-02-182.1multiLink
2014 Races
252014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 4: Pavullo - Montecuccolo (ITT) 10km (Dario Cataldo, Ita, won)Itera-Katusha2014-03-302.1stageLink
612014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 3: Crevalcore 158.4km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Itera-Katusha2014-03-292.1stageLink
182014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 2: Sant’Angelo di Gatteo - Sogliano al Rubicone 160.2km (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Itera-Katusha2014-03-282.1stageLink
472014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 1a: Gatteo 99.5km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Itera-Katusha2014-03-272.1stageLink
2012 Races
472012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 Junior Men road race: 128.8km (Matej Mohoric, , won)Russian Federation2012-09-23CMstageLink
222012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 Junior Men time trial: 26.6km (Oskar Svendsen, Nor, won)Russian Federation2012-09-17CMstageLink
412012 Trofeo Karlsberg 2012 Stage 4: Reinheim 99km (Alexander Wachter, Aut, won)Russian Federation2012-05-20stageLink
162012 Trofeo Karlsberg 2012 Stage 3a (ITT): Habkirchen - Reinheim 9.3km (Mads Pedersen, , won)Russian Federation2012-05-19stageLink
682012 Trofeo Karlsberg 2012 Stage 3b: Homburg 79km (Jonathan Diebben, GBr, won)Russian Federation2012-05-19stageLink
592012 Trofeo Karlsberg 2012 Stage 2: Erfweiler-Ehlingen 90km (Frederik Lind Plesner, Den, won)Russian Federation2012-05-18stageLink
572012 Trofeo Karlsberg 2012 Stage 1: Großrosseln - St. Nikolaus 115km (Kevin Deltombe, Bel, won)Russian Federation2012-05-17stageLink
2011 Races
642011 GP Général Patton 2011 Stage 2: Troisvierges 94.8km (Martin Otoni Ar, Slo, won)Russia2011-07-10stageLink
942011 GP Général Patton 2011 Stage 1: Ettelbrück - Wincrange 101km (Adrien Legros, Fra, won)Russia2011-07-09stageLink

Google results:

Loading...