Name: Jérémy Leveau

Career Statistics (2011 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
6565.2002
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
DNF2015 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-10-111.HConedayLink
802015 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Michal Golas, Pol, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-09-181.1onedayLink
652015 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-09-161.1onedayLink
DNF2015 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-09-061.HConedayLink
152015 La Poly Normandie (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-08-021.1onedayLink
122015 Grand Prix Cerami (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-07-221.1onedayLink
862015 Halle-Ingooigem (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-06-241.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin (Alo Jakin, Est, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-05-31onedayLink
DNF2015 Tro-Bro Léon (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-04-191.1onedayLink
522015 Tour du Finistère (Tim De Troyer, Bel, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-04-181.1onedayLink
632015 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille MetTeam Roompotole2017-04-161.1onedayLink
622015 Paris-Camembert (Julien Loubet, , won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-04-051.1onedayLink
342015 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-03-221.1onedayLink
1082015 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-03-181.1onedayLink
42015 Paris-Troyes (David Menut, , won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-03-151.2onedayLink
DNF2015 Le Samyn (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2017-03-041.1onedayLink
2016 Races
922016 Paris - Tours (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-10-091.HConedayLink
472016 Paris-Bourges (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-10-061.1onedayLink
622016 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Kristoffer Halvorsen, , won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-09-181.1onedayLink
572016 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-09-161.1onedayLink
552016 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-09-141.1onedayLink
1172016 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-09-041.HConedayLink
872016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-08-262.1multiLink
682016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-08-252.1multiLink
882016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-08-252.1multiLink
672016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Tom Van Asbroeck, Bel, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-08-242.1multiLink
902016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-08-232.1multiLink
DNF2016 Dwars door het Hageland (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-08-051.1onedayLink
222016 La Poly Normande (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-07-311.1onedayLink
512016 Grand Prix Cerami (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-07-201.1onedayLink
DNF2016 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-06-26CNmultiLink
DNF2016 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-05-281.1multiLink
752016 Grand Prix de la Somme - Conseil General 80 (Daniel McLay, , won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-05-221.1onedayLink
542016 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-05-132.1multiLink
832016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-05-082.HCmultiLink
472016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 (Xandro Meurisse, Bel, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-05-072.HCmultiLink
752016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-05-062.HCmultiLink
772016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-05-052.HCmultiLink
812016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-05-042.HCmultiLink
532016 La Roue Tourangelle Region Centre - Classic Loire Touraine Vignobles & Chateaux (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-04-241.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Tro-Bro Léon (Martin Mortensen, Denmark, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-04-171.1onedayLink
132016 Tour du Finistère (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-04-161.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Criterium International Stage 3 Criterium International Stage 3 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-03-272.HCmultiLink
1212016 Criterium International Stage 1 Criterium International Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-03-262.HCmultiLink
892016 Criterium International Stage 2 Criterium International Stage 2 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-03-262.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Rudy Barbier, Fra, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-03-201.1onedayLink
202016 Classic Loire Atlantique (Anthony Turgis, Fra, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-03-191.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 (Davide Martinelli, Ita, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-02-242.1multiLink
892016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-02-232.1multiLink
832016 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-02-212.1multiLink
1272016 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-02-202.1multiLink
DNF2016 La Mediterraneenne Stage 3 La Mediterraneenne Stage 3 (Andriy Grivko, Ukr, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-02-132.1multiLink
1172016 La Mediterraneenne Stage 2 La Mediterraneenne Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016-02-122.1multiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Steven Tronet, Nord-Pas de Calais, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2015-06-28CNmultiLink
DNF2015 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2015-05-301.1multiLink
772015 World Ports Classic Stage 2 World Ports Classic Stage 2 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Roubaix-Lille Métropole2015-05-242.1multiLink
962015 World Ports Classic Stage 1 World Ports Classic Stage 1 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Roubaix-Lille Métropole2015-05-232.1multiLink
592015 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Roubaix-Lille Métropole2015-05-172.1multiLink
902015 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Roubaix-Lille Métropole2015-05-162.1multiLink
572015 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Roubaix-Lille Métropole2015-05-152.1multiLink
792015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 5 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2015-05-102.HCmultiLink
932015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 4 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 4 (Omar Fraile, , won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2015-05-092.HCmultiLink
772015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 2 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 2 (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2015-05-072.HCmultiLink
852015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2015-05-062.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2015-03-082.1multiLink
1572015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2015-03-072.1multiLink
1132015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2015-03-062.1multiLink
882015 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 2 (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2015-02-222.1multiLink
1092015 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 1 (Ben Gastauer, Lux, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2015-02-212.1multiLink
2011 Races
482011 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon 2011 Stage 1: La Grand Combe - Langogne 149km (Guillaume Levarlet, Fra, won)Veranda Rideau Sarthe2011-09-24stageLink
302011 International Tour de Martinique 2011 Stage 9: Riviere Pilote - Lamentin 135km (Tomasz Olejnik, , won)Veranda Rideau Sarthe2011-07-17stageLink
242011 International Tour de Martinique 2011 Stage 8b: Riviere Pilote 15km (Boris Carene, Gua, won)Veranda Rideau Sarthe2011-07-16stageLink
362011 International Tour de Martinique 2011 Stage 8a: Saint Esprit - Riviere Pilote 99km (Mickael Laurent, Pedale Pilotine, won)Veranda Rideau Sarthe2011-07-16stageLink
382011 International Tour de Martinique 2011 Stage 7: Trois Ilets - Saint Esprit 128km (Tomasz Olejnik, , won)Veranda Rideau Sarthe2011-07-15stageLink
122011 International Tour de Martinique 2011 Stage 6: Sainte Marie - Trois Ilets 105.5km (Marc Flavien, Fra, won)Veranda Rideau Sarthe2011-07-14stageLink
302011 International Tour de Martinique 2011 Stage 5: Macouba - Sainte Marie 105km (Marc Flavien, Fra, won)Veranda Rideau Sarthe2011-07-13stageLink
322011 International Tour de Martinique 2011 Stage 4: Trinite - Macouba 90km (Willy Roseau, Fra, won)Veranda Rideau Sarthe2011-07-12stageLink
442011 International Tour de Martinique 2011 Stage 3: Sainte Luce - Trinite 106km (Kenny Darmyn, Fra, won)Veranda Rideau Sarthe2011-07-11stageLink
382011 International Tour de Martinique 2011 Stage 2b: Sainte Luce - Fort de France 96km (Guillaume Malle, Fra, won)Veranda Rideau Sarthe2011-07-10stageLink
52011 International Tour de Martinique 2011 Stage 2a: Sainte Anne - Sainte Luce 92km (Rik Kavsek, Ned, won)Veranda Rideau Sarthe2011-07-10stageLink
322011 International Tour de Martinique 2011 Stage 1: Vauclin - Sainte Anne 122km (Martial Gene, Fra, won)Veranda Rideau Sarthe2011-07-09stageLink

Google results:

Loading...