Name: Benjamin Perry

Nation: Can
Career Statistics (2011 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
10154.02415
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
DNF2015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal (Tim Wellens, , won)Canadá2017-09-13WTonedayLink
502015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Canadá2017-09-11WTonedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-09-10WTonedayLink
1412017 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-09-08WTonedayLink
932017 GP Stad Zottegem (Jasper De Buyst, Bel, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-08-221.1onedayLink
762017 RideLondon Classic (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-07-30WTonedayLink
452017 Prueba Villafranca - Ordiziako Klasika (Sergei Shilov, Sel. Russia, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-07-251.1onedayLink
492017 Canadian Road Championships Road Race - Elite Men Canadian Road Championships Road Race - Elite Men (Matteo Dal-Cin, Can, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-06-25CNmultiLink
272017 Tour des Fjords Stage 4 Tour des Fjords Stage 4 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-05-272.HCmultiLink
292017 Tour des Fjords Stage 3 Tour des Fjords Stage 3 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-05-262.HCmultiLink
452017 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 (Timo Roosen, Ned, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-05-252.HCmultiLink
522017 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 (Dries Van Gestel, Bel, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-05-242.HCmultiLink
DNF2017 (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-04-171.1onedayLink
952017 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-04-131.HConedayLink
832017 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-04-121.HConedayLink
1042017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Luke Durbridge, , won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-03-302.HCmultiLink
812017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-03-302.HCmultiLink
1172017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-03-292.HCmultiLink
652017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-03-282.HCmultiLink
DNF2017 Gent - Wevelgem (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-03-26WTonedayLink
DNF2017 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-03-22WTonedayLink
722017 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-03-151.HConedayLink
DNF2017 Dwars door West-Vlaanderen Johan Museeuw Classic (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-03-051.1onedayLink
522017 Le Samyn (Guillaume Van Keirsbulck, Bel, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-03-011.1onedayLink
522017 Trofeo Laigueglia (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-02-121.HConedayLink
1412017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-02-052.1multiLink
832017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-02-042.1multiLink
922017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-02-032.1multiLink
472017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-02-022.1multiLink
2016 Races
982016 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Canadian National Team2016-09-11WTonedayLink
1112016 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Canadian National Team2016-09-09WTonedayLink
102016 Tour of Alberta Stage 5 Tour of Alberta Stage 5 (Francisco Mancebo, Spa, won)Silber Pro Cycling2016-09-052.1multiLink
492016 Tour of Alberta Stage 4 Tour of Alberta Stage 4 (Bauke Mollema, , won)Silber Pro Cycling2016-09-042.1multiLink
142016 Tour of Alberta Stage 3 Tour of Alberta Stage 3 (Evan Huffman, USA, won)Silber Pro Cycling2016-09-032.1multiLink
122016 Tour of Alberta Stage 2 Tour of Alberta Stage 2 (Tanner Putt, USA, won)Silber Pro Cycling2016-09-022.1multiLink
202016 Tour of Alberta Stage 1 Tour of Alberta Stage 1 (Colin Joyce, USA, won)Silber Pro Cycling2016-09-012.1multiLink
722016 Tour of Utah Stage 5 Tour of Utah Stage 5 (Kiel Reijnen, USA, won)Silber Pro Cycling2016-08-052.HCmultiLink
952016 Tour of Utah Stage 4 Tour of Utah Stage 4 (Travis McCabe, , won)Silber Pro Cycling2016-08-042.HCmultiLink
622016 Tour of Utah Stage 3 Tour of Utah Stage 3 (Lachlan David Morton, Aus, won)Silber Pro Cycling2016-08-032.HCmultiLink
1102016 Tour of Utah Stage 2 Tour of Utah Stage 2 (Robin Carpenter, USA, won)Silber Pro Cycling2016-08-022.HCmultiLink
772016 Tour of Utah Stage 1 Tour of Utah Stage 1 (Kristofer Dahl, , won)Silber Pro Cycling2016-08-012.HCmultiLink
12016 Canadian Road Championships Criterium - Men Canadian Road Championships Criterium - Men (Benjamin Perry, Can, won)Silber Pro Cycling2016-06-29CNmultiLink
22016 Canadian Road Championships Road Race - Men Canadian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Bruno Langlois, Can, won)Silber Pro Cycling2016-06-26CNmultiLink
52016 Tour de Beauce Stage 5 Tour de Beauce Stage 5 (Gregory Daniel, USA, won)Silber Pro Cycling2016-06-192.2multiLink
32016 Tour de Beauce Stage 4 Tour de Beauce Stage 4 (Mihkel Raďm, Est, won)Silber Pro Cycling2016-06-182.2multiLink
902016 Tour de Beauce Stage 3b Tour de Beauce Stage 3b (Michael Rice, ACT, won)Silber Pro Cycling2016-06-172.2multiLink
892016 Tour de Beauce Stage 3a Tour de Beauce Stage 3a (Neilson Powless, United States Of America, won)Silber Pro Cycling2016-06-172.2multiLink
612016 Tour de Beauce Stage 2 Tour de Beauce Stage 2 (Sepp Kuss, United States Of America, won)Silber Pro Cycling2016-06-162.2multiLink
92016 Tour de Beauce Stage 1 Tour de Beauce Stage 1 (Mihkel Raďm, Est, won)Silber Pro Cycling2016-06-152.2multiLink
72016 Philadelphia International Cycling Classic (Eduard Prades Reverte, Spa, won)Silber Pro Cycling2016-06-051.1onedayLink
192016 Winston Salem Cycling Classic Elite Men Winston Salem Cycling Classic Elite Men (Ryan Roth, Can, won)Silber Pro Cycling2016-05-301.1multiLink
762016 Tour of the Gila Men Stage 5 Tour of the Gila Men Stage 5 (Daniel Jaramillo, Col, won)Silber Pro Cycling2016-05-082.2multiLink
882016 Tour of the Gila Men Stage 4 Tour of the Gila Men Stage 4 (Eric Marcotte, Bianchi / Grand Performance, won)Silber Pro Cycling2016-05-072.2multiLink
1342016 Tour of the Gila Men Stage 3 Tour of the Gila Men Stage 3 (Thomas Zirbel, , won)Silber Pro Cycling2016-05-062.2multiLink
512016 Tour of the Gila Men Stage 2 Tour of the Gila Men Stage 2 (Travis McCabe, , won)Silber Pro Cycling2016-05-052.2multiLink
332016 Tour of the Gila Men Stage 1 Tour of the Gila Men Stage 1 (Lachlan Morton, , won)Silber Pro Cycling2016-05-042.2multiLink
82016 Joe Martin Stage Race Men Stage 4 Joe Martin Stage Race Men Stage 4 (Travis McCabe, , won)Silber Pro Cycling2016-04-24NEmultiLink
242016 Joe Martin Stage Race Men Stage 3 Joe Martin Stage Race Men Stage 3 (Escobar Alzate, Col, won)Silber Pro Cycling2016-04-23NEmultiLink
72016 Joe Martin Stage Race Men Stage 2 Joe Martin Stage Race Men Stage 2 (Sebastian Haedo, Rock Racing, won)Silber Pro Cycling2016-04-22NEmultiLink
162016 Joe Martin Stage Race Men Stage 1 Joe Martin Stage Race Men Stage 1 (Janier Acevedo, Col, won)Silber Pro Cycling2016-04-21NEmultiLink
202016 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 5 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 5 (Travis McCabe, , won)Silber Pro Cycling2016-04-10NEmultiLink
1132016 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 4 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 4 (Ulises Castillo, , won)Silber Pro Cycling2016-04-09NEmultiLink
392016 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 3 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 3 (Neilson Powless, United States Of America, won)Silber Pro Cycling2016-04-08NEmultiLink
82016 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 2 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 2 (Sepp Kuss, United States Of America, won)Silber Pro Cycling2016-04-07NEmultiLink
62016 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 1 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 1 (Ruben Companioni, , won)Silber Pro Cycling2016-04-06NEmultiLink
2015 Races
882015 Tour of Alberta Stage 6 Tour of Alberta Stage 6 (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Silber Pro Cycling2015-09-072.1multiLink
502015 Tour of Alberta Stage 5 Tour of Alberta Stage 5 (Lasse Norm Hansen, Den, won)Silber Pro Cycling2015-09-062.1multiLink
422015 Tour of Alberta Stage 4 Tour of Alberta Stage 4 (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)Silber Pro Cycling2015-09-052.1multiLink
1082015 Tour of Alberta Stage 3 Tour of Alberta Stage 3 (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)Silber Pro Cycling2015-09-042.1multiLink
1172015 Tour of Alberta Stage 2 Tour of Alberta Stage 2 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Silber Pro Cycling2015-09-032.1multiLink
352015 White Spot Delta Road Race Men White Spot Delta Road Race Men (Eric Young, , won)Silber Pro Cycling Team2015-07-121.2multiLink
52015 Canadian Road Championships Road Race - Men Canadian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Guillaume Boivin, Can, won)Silber Pro Cycling2015-06-27CNmultiLink
302015 Canadian Road Championships Time Trial - Men Canadian Road Championships Time Trial - Men (Hugo Houle, Can, won)Silber Pro Cycling2015-06-25CNmultiLink
12015 Tour de Beauce Stage 5 Tour de Beauce Stage 5 (Benjamin Perry, Can, won)Silber Pro Cycling2015-06-142.2multiLink
312015 Tour de Beauce Stage 4 Tour de Beauce Stage 4 (Carlos Barbero Cuesta, , won)Silber Pro Cycling2015-06-132.2multiLink
292015 Tour de Beauce Stage 3b Tour de Beauce Stage 3b (Guillaume Boivin, Can, won)Silber Pro Cycling2015-06-132.2multiLink
532015 Tour de Beauce Stage 3 Tour de Beauce Stage 3 (Brendan Canty, VIC, won)Silber Pro Cycling2015-06-122.2multiLink
452015 Tour de Beauce Stage 2 Tour de Beauce Stage 2 (Amets Txurruka, Spa, won)Silber Pro Cycling2015-06-112.2multiLink
212015 Tour de Beauce Stage 1 Tour de Beauce Stage 1 (Carlos Barbero Cuesta, , won)Silber Pro Cycling2015-06-102.2multiLink
302015 Philadelphia International Cycling Classic Elite Men Philadelphia International Cycling Classic Elite Men (Carlos Barbero Cuesta, , won)Silber Pro Cycling2015-06-071.1multiLink
82015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Saguenay Stage 4 Grand Prix Cycliste de Saguenay Stage 4 (Bruno Langlois, Can, won)Silber Pro Cycling2015-05-312.2multiLink
62015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Saguenay Stage 1 Grand Prix Cycliste de Saguenay Stage 1 (Matteo Dal-Cin, Can, won)Silber Pro Cycling2015-05-282.2multiLink
DNF2015 Tour of the Gila Stage 5 Tour of the Gila Stage 5 (Michael Woods, , won)Silber Pro Cycling2015-05-032.2multiLink
432015 Tour of the Gila Stage 4 Tour of the Gila Stage 4 (Lucas Sebastian Haedo, Arg, won)Silber Pro Cycling2015-05-022.2multiLink
1052015 Tour of the Gila Stage 3 Tour of the Gila Stage 3 (Tom Zirbel, USA, won)Silber Pro Cycling2015-05-012.2multiLink
652015 Tour of the Gila Stage 2 Tour of the Gila Stage 2 (Eric Young, , won)Silber Pro Cycling2015-04-302.2multiLink
472015 Tour of the Gila Stage 1 Tour of the Gila Stage 1 (Rafael Montiel, Col, won)Silber Pro Cycling2015-04-292.2multiLink
692015 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 4 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 4 (Lucas Sebastian Haedo, Arg, won)Silber Pro Cycling2015-04-26NEmultiLink
662015 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 3 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 3 (John Murphy, USA, won)Silber Pro Cycling2015-04-25NEmultiLink
712015 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 2 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 2 (John Murphy, USA, won)Silber Pro Cycling2015-04-24NEmultiLink
482015 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 1 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 1 (Gregory Brenes, CRc, won)Silber Pro Cycling2015-04-23NEmultiLink
2013 Races
142013 Canadian Road Championships 2013 Elite Men Criterium: St-Georges 45km (Pierrick Naud*, Canada, won)Team Ontario2013-06-23CNstageLink
282013 Canadian Road Championships 2013 Elite Men Road Race: St-Georges / St-Odilon 187km (Zachary Bell, Can, won)Team Ontario2013-06-22CNstageLink
272013 Canadian Road Championships 2013 Elite Men TT: St-Benoît-Labre 39km (Curtis Dearden, Can, won)Team Ontario2013-06-20CNstageLink
2012 Races
372012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 Junior Men road race: 128.8km (Matej Mohoric, , won)Canadá2012-09-23CMstageLink
372012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 Junior Men time trial: 26.6km (Oskar Svendsen, Nor, won)Canadá2012-09-17CMstageLink
782012 Trofeo Karlsberg 2012 Stage 4: Reinheim 99km (Alexander Wachter, Aut, won)Canadá2012-05-20stageLink
902012 Trofeo Karlsberg 2012 Stage 3b: Homburg 79km (Jonathan Diebben, GBr, won)Canadá2012-05-19stageLink
762012 Trofeo Karlsberg 2012 Stage 3a (ITT): Habkirchen - Reinheim 9.3km (Mads Pedersen, , won)Canadá2012-05-19stageLink
692012 Trofeo Karlsberg 2012 Stage 2: Erfweiler-Ehlingen 90km (Frederik Lind Plesner, Den, won)Canadá2012-05-18stageLink
442012 Trofeo Karlsberg 2012 Stage 1: Großrosseln - St. Nikolaus 115km (Kevin Deltombe, Bel, won)Canadá2012-05-17stageLink
2011 Races
1452011 UCI Road World Championships 2011 Junior Men road race: Rudersdal 126km (Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier, Fra, won)Canadá2011-09-24stageLink
382011 Tour de l'Abitibi 2011 Stage 7: Barraute - Amos 86.7km (Jos Chalmers, USA, won)Canadá2011-07-24stageLink
452011 Tour de l'Abitibi 2011 Stage 6: Amos 99km (Thibaut Boulanger, Fra, won)Canadá2011-07-23stageLink
652011 Tour de l'Abitibi 2011 Stage 5: Rouyn-Noranda - Amos 120km (Thibaut Boulanger, Fra, won)Canadá2011-07-22stageLink
702011 Tour de l'Abitibi 2011 Stage 4: Malartic 52.7km (Thibaut Boulanger, Fra, won)Canadá2011-07-21stageLink
182011 Tour de l'Abitibi 2011 Stage 3: St-Félix-de-Dalquier (ITT) 12.4km (Colby Wait-Molyneux, , won)Canadá2011-07-21stageLink
222011 Tour de l'Abitibi 2011 Stage 2: Macamic - Amos 108.4km (James Laberge, , won)Canadá2011-07-20stageLink
232011 Tour de l'Abitibi 2011 Stage 1: Preissac - Amos 112.8km (James Oram, NZl, won)Canadá2011-07-19stageLink

Google results:

Loading...