Name: Jack Haig

Career Statistics (2011 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
19244.531037
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
462017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 6 Tour of Guangxi Stage 6 (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Orica-Scott2017-10-24WTmultiLink
572017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 5 Tour of Guangxi Stage 5 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Orica-Scott2017-10-23WTmultiLink
192017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 4 Tour of Guangxi Stage 4 (Tim Wellens, , won)Orica-Scott2017-10-22WTmultiLink
642017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 3 Tour of Guangxi Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Orica-Scott2017-10-21WTmultiLink
542017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 2 Tour of Guangxi Stage 2 (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Orica-Scott2017-10-20WTmultiLink
642017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 1 Tour of Guangxi Stage 1 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Orica-Scott2017-10-19WTmultiLink
242017 Il Lombardia (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Orica-Scott2017-10-07WTonedayLink
362017 Milano-Torino (Rigoberto Uran, Col, won)Orica-Scott2017-10-051.HConedayLink
92017 Giro dell'Emilia (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Orica-Scott2017-09-301.HConedayLink
422017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Orica-Scott2017-09-10WTmultiLink
382017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Orica-Scott2017-09-09WTmultiLink
422017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Orica-Scott2017-09-08WTmultiLink
352017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 (Sander Armee, Bel, won)Orica-Scott2017-09-07WTmultiLink
122017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 (Stefan Denifl, Aut, won)Orica-Scott2017-09-06WTmultiLink
1112017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Orica-Scott2017-09-05WTmultiLink
192017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Orica-Scott2017-09-03WTmultiLink
352017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Orica-Scott2017-09-02WTmultiLink
1142017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Orica-Scott2017-09-01WTmultiLink
1232017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 (Tomasz Marczynski, Pol, won)Orica-Scott2017-08-31WTmultiLink
242017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Orica-Scott2017-08-30WTmultiLink
132017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Orica-Scott2017-08-29WTmultiLink
142017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Orica-Scott2017-08-27WTmultiLink
1032017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 (Julian Alaphilippe, Fra, won)Orica-Scott2017-08-26WTmultiLink
202017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 (Matej Mohoric, , won)Orica-Scott2017-08-25WTmultiLink
102017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 (Tomasz Marczynski, Pol, won)Orica-Scott2017-08-24WTmultiLink
252017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Orica-Scott2017-08-23WTmultiLink
652017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Orica-Scott2017-08-22WTmultiLink
282017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Orica-Scott2017-08-21WTmultiLink
662017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Orica-Scott2017-08-20WTmultiLink
82017 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Orica-Scott2017-08-04WTmultiLink
12017 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 (Jack Haig, , won)Orica-Scott2017-08-03WTmultiLink
312017 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Orica-Scott2017-08-02WTmultiLink
372017 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Orica-Scott2017-08-01WTmultiLink
282017 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Orica-Scott2017-07-31WTmultiLink
372017 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Orica-Scott2017-07-30WTmultiLink
352017 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica-Scott2017-07-29WTmultiLink
182017 Tour de Slovenie Stage 4 Tour de Slovenie Stage 4 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Orica-Scott2017-06-182.1multiLink
32017 Tour de Slovenie Stage 3 Tour de Slovenie Stage 3 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Orica-Scott2017-06-172.1multiLink
682017 Tour de Slovenie Stage 2 Tour de Slovenie Stage 2 (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Orica-Scott2017-06-162.1multiLink
142017 Tour de Slovenie Stage 1 Tour de Slovenie Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Orica-Scott2017-06-152.1multiLink
562017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 8 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 8 (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Orica-Scott2017-06-11WTmultiLink
182017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Orica-Scott2017-06-10WTmultiLink
212017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Orica-Scott2017-06-09WTmultiLink
392017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 (Phil Bauhaus, , won)Orica-Scott2017-06-08WTmultiLink
252017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Orica-Scott2017-06-07WTmultiLink
352017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Koen Bouwman, , won)Orica-Scott2017-06-06WTmultiLink
592017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Orica-Scott2017-06-05WTmultiLink
852017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Orica-Scott2017-06-04WTmultiLink
1252017 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Orica-Scott2017-04-19WTonedayLink
272017 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Orica-Scott2017-04-121.HConedayLink
622017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)Orica-Scott2017-04-08WTmultiLink
492017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Orica-Scott2017-04-07WTmultiLink
562017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)Orica-Scott2017-04-06WTmultiLink
652017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (David De La Cruz, Spa, won)Orica-Scott2017-04-05WTmultiLink
1242017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Orica-Scott2017-04-04WTmultiLink
1072017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Orica-Scott2017-04-03WTmultiLink
342017 GP Miguel Indurain (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Orica-Scott2017-04-011.1onedayLink
172017 GP Industria & Artigianato (Adam Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Orica-Scott2017-03-051.HConedayLink
612017 Strade Bianche (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Orica-Scott2017-03-04WTonedayLink
2016 Races
582016 Tre Valli Varesine (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-09-271.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Giro dell'Emilia (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-09-241.HConedayLink
1592016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-09-11WTmultiLink
502016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 (Pierre Latour, Fra, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-09-10WTmultiLink
1242016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-09-09WTmultiLink
1602016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-09-08WTmultiLink
1192016 (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-09-07WTmultiLink
1192016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-09-07WTmultiLink
1582016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-09-05WTmultiLink
1232016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 (Gianluca Brambilla, Ita, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-09-04WTmultiLink
712016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-09-03WTmultiLink
1132016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 (Valerio Conti, Ita, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-09-02WTmultiLink
762016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-09-01WTmultiLink
582016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-08-31WTmultiLink
782016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-08-29WTmultiLink
1422016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 (David De La Cruz, Spa, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-08-28WTmultiLink
1662016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 (Sergey Lagutin, Ita, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-08-27WTmultiLink
1442016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-08-26WTmultiLink
872016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-08-25WTmultiLink
1272016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-08-24WTmultiLink
1772016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-08-23WTmultiLink
912016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-08-22WTmultiLink
1082016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-08-21WTmultiLink
542016 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-08-17WTmultiLink
222016 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-18WTmultiLink
742016 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Tim Wellens, , won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-16WTmultiLink
402016 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-15WTmultiLink
292016 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Niccolo Bonifazio, Ita, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-14WTmultiLink
512016 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-13WTmultiLink
442016 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Davide Martinelli, Ita, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-12WTmultiLink
182016 Tour de Slovénie Stage 4 Tour de Slovénie Stage 4 (Alexander Porsev, , won)Orica GreenEdge2016-06-192.1multiLink
52016 Tour de Slovénie Stage 3 Tour de Slovénie Stage 3 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-06-182.1multiLink
22016 Tour de Slovénie Stage 2 Tour de Slovénie Stage 2 (Rein Taaramäe, Est, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-06-172.1multiLink
42016 Tour de Slovénie Stage 1 Tour de Slovénie Stage 1 (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-06-162.1multiLink
282016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-06-12WTmultiLink
382016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-06-11WTmultiLink
202016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-06-10WTmultiLink
962016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-06-09WTmultiLink
1542016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-06-08WTmultiLink
622016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-06-07WTmultiLink
732016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-06-06WTmultiLink
552016 Criterium du Dauphine Prologue Criterium du Dauphine Prologue (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-06-05WTmultiLink
632016 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-05-01WTmultiLink
552016 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-04-30WTmultiLink
462016 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-04-29WTmultiLink
422016 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-04-28WTmultiLink
872016 Tour de Romandie Stage 1 Tour de Romandie Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-04-27WTmultiLink
532016 Tour de Romandie Prologue Tour de Romandie Prologue (Jon Izaguirre Insausti, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-04-26WTmultiLink
DNF2016 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-04-24WTonedayLink
792016 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-04-20WTonedayLink
792016 (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-04-131.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Tour of Flanders (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-04-03WTonedayLink
1132016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 (Alexey Tsatevich, Rus, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-03-27WTmultiLink
842016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-03-26WTmultiLink
952016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-03-25WTmultiLink
642016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-03-24WTmultiLink
832016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-03-23WTmultiLink
522016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-03-22WTmultiLink
1062016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-03-21WTmultiLink
602016 Strade Bianche (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-03-051.HConedayLink
62016 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 4 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 4 (Chris Froome, RSA, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-02-072.1multiLink
382016 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 3 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 3 (John Murphy, USA, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-02-062.1multiLink
62016 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 2 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 2 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-02-052.1multiLink
222016 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 1 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 1 (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-02-042.1multiLink
512016 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Prologue Jayco Herald Sun Tour Prologue (William Clarke, Praties, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-02-032.1multiLink
292016 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Elite Men Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Elite Men (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-01-311.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
22015 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 7 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 7 (Matvei Mamykin, Rus, won)Australia2015-08-292.NcupmultiLink
42015 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 6 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 6 (Elie Gesbert, Fra, won)Australia2015-08-282.NcupmultiLink
DNF2015 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Elite Men Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Elite Men (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Jayco-AIS Under 23 Team2015-02-011.1multiLink
2014 Races
302014 FKG Tour of Toowoomba 2014 Stage 1: Toowoomba - Highfields 112.6km (Neil Van Der Ploeg, , won)Avanti Racing Team2014-05-22ToowoombastageLink
82014 Jarvis Adelaide Tour 2014 Stage 1: Angaston - Campbelltown 84.3km (Wesley Sulzberger, Australia, won)Avanti Racing Team2014-04-03AdelaidestageLink
202014 Jayco Herald Sun Tour 2014 Stage 1: Geelong - Ballarat 125km (Nathan Haas, MTB, won)Avanti Cycling Team2014-02-062.1stageLink
602014 Santos Tour Down Under 2014 Stage 1: Nuriootpa - Angaston 135km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)UniSA2014-01-21WorldTourstageLink
212014 Santos Tour Down Under 2014 People's Choice Classic: Adelaide - Adelaide 50km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)UniSA2014-01-19WorldTourstageLink
2013 Races
DNF2013 Shipwreck Coast Classic 2013 (Alexander Ray, , won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers Pro Cycling Team2013-10-13NEonedayLink
212013 Melbourne to Warrnambool Classic 2013 (Samuel Horgan, Nzl, won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers Pro Cycling Team2013-10-12RacehomeonedayLink
172013 Tour of Tasmania 2013 Stage 8: Devonport 54km (Ben Grenda, Aus, won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers Pro Cycling Team2013-10-06NEstageLink
142013 Tour of Tasmania 2013 Stage 7: Burnie 82km (Joseph Cooper, NZl, won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers Pro Cycling Team2013-10-05NEstageLink
42013 Tour of Tasmania 2013 Stage 6: Ulverstone - Penguin 106km (Bernard Sulzberger, Aus, won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers Pro Cycling Team2013-10-04NEstageLink
112013 Tour of Tasmania 2013 Stage 5: Westbury - Great Lake 79km (Rhys Gillett, , won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers Pro Cycling Team2013-10-03NEstageLink
22013 Tour of Tasmania 2013 Stage 3: Hamilton - Lake St Clair 104km (Darren Lapthorne, Aus, won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers Pro Cycling Team2013-10-01NEstageLink
172013 Tour of Tasmania 2013 Stage 2: New Norfolk - Strathgordon 120km (Alex Edmondson, , won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers Pro Cycling Team2013-09-30NEstageLink
22013 Tour of Tasmania 2013 Stage 1: Waterworks Park - Mt Wellington 17km (Jai Crawford, Aus, won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers Pro Cycling Team2013-09-29NEstageLink
122013 National Capital Tour 2013 Stage 4: Federation Mall (Nathan Earle, TAS, won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers2013-09-22NEstageLink
312013 National Capital Tour 2013 Stage 3: Parkes 82km (Mark Jamieson, Australia, won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers2013-09-22NEstageLink
22013 National Capital Tour 2013 Stage 2: National Museum - Namadgi National Park 120km (Nathan Earle, TAS, won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers2013-09-21NEstageLink
162013 National Capital Tour 2013 Stage 1: National Museum 17.4km (Alexander Morgan, , won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers2013-09-20NEstageLink
132013 Tour of the Murray River 2013 Men's Stage 7: Yarrawonga 36km (Alex Edmondson, , won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers2013-09-08NEstageLink
172013 Tour of the Murray River 2013 Men's Stage 6: Nathalia - Cobram 105km (Alex Edmondson, , won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers2013-09-07NEstageLink
172013 Tour of the Murray River 2013 Men's Stage 5: Echuca 91km (Shannon Johnson, Vic, won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers2013-09-06NEstageLink
332013 Tour of the Murray River 2013 Men's Stage 4: Kerang - Cohuna 136km (Jesse Kerrison, QAS, won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers2013-09-05NEstageLink
182013 Tour of the Murray River 2013 Men's Stage 3: Swan Hill - Quambatook 98km (Luke Davison, , won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers2013-09-04NEstageLink
112013 Tour of the Murray River 2013 Men's Stage 2: Swan Hill 33km (Thomas Palmer, Aus, won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers2013-09-04NEstageLink
112013 Tour of the Murray River 2013 Men's Stage 1: Mildura - Robinvale 163km (Shannon Johnson, Vic, won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers2013-09-03NEstageLink
42013 Tour of the Great South Coast 2013 Stage 9: Camperdown Kermesse 93.6km (Alex Edmondson, , won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers Pro Cycling Team2013-08-18NEstageLink
72013 Tour of the Great South Coast 2013 Stage 8: Koroit - Peterborough 104km (Luke Fetch, Vic, won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers Pro Cycling Team2013-08-17NEstageLink
142013 Tour of the Great South Coast 2013 Stage 7: Koroit 39km (Cameron Bayly, , won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers Pro Cycling Team2013-08-17NEstageLink
82013 Tour of the Great South Coast 2013 Stage 6: Port Fairy - Woolsthorpe 67km (Luke Fetch, Vic, won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers Pro Cycling Team2013-08-16NEstageLink
162013 Tour of the Great South Coast 2013 Stage 5: Port Fairy 40km (Anthony Giacoppo, Aus, won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers Pro Cycling Team2013-08-16NEstageLink
82013 Tour of the Great South Coast 2013 Stage 3: Portland 40km (Anthony Giacoppo, Aus, won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers Pro Cycling Team2013-08-15NEstageLink
192013 Tour of the Great South Coast 2013 Stage 4: Heywood - Casterton 92.9km (Anthony Giacoppo, Aus, won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers Pro Cycling Team2013-08-15NEstageLink
162013 Tour of the Great South Coast 2013 Stage 2: Mount Gambier - Blue Lake 65km (Alexander Morgan, , won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers Pro Cycling Team2013-08-14NEstageLink
82013 Tour of the Great South Coast 2013 Stage 1: Mount Gambier 36km (Robert-Jon Mccarthy, , won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers Pro Cycling Team2013-08-14NEstageLink
252013 Tour of Gippsland 2013 Stage 8: Traralgon 45km (Alex Edmondson, , won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers Pro Cycling Team2013-08-04NEstageLink
202013 Tour of Gippsland 2013 Stage 7: Lakes Entrance - Metung 69.3km (Joseph Cooper, NZl, won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers Pro Cycling Team2013-08-03NEstageLink
112013 Tour of Gippsland 2013 Stage 6: Lakes Entrance 36km (Anthony Giacoppo, Aus, won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers Pro Cycling Team2013-08-03NEstageLink
92013 Tour of Gippsland 2013 Stage 5: Sale - Licola 97.6km (Jack Anderson, Aus, won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers Pro Cycling Team2013-08-02NEstageLink
102013 Tour of Gippsland 2013 Stage 4: Sale 36km (Anthony Giacoppo, Aus, won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers Pro Cycling Team2013-08-02NEstageLink
362013 Tour of Gippsland 2013 Stage 3: Leongatha - Yinnar 91.6km (Alex Edmondson, , won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers Pro Cycling Team2013-08-01NEstageLink
252013 Tour of Gippsland 2013 Stage 2: Phillip Island Grand Prix Circuit 66km (Russell Gill, Aus, won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers Pro Cycling Team2013-07-31NEstageLink
152013 Tour of Gippsland 2013 Stage 1: Rhyll 42km (Anthony Giacoppo, Aus, won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers Pro Cycling Team2013-07-31NEstageLink
192013 Santos North Western Tour 2013 Stage 5: Coonabarabran - Gunnedah (Jordan Payne, Aus, won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers Pro Cycling Team2013-06-22NEstageLink
42013 Santos North Western Tour 2013 Stage 4: Coonabarabran - Siding Spring (Nathan Earle, TAS, won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers Pro Cycling Team2013-06-21NEstageLink
82013 Santos North Western Tour 2013 Stage 3: Bingara - Narrabri (Cameron Bayly, , won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers Pro Cycling Team2013-06-20NEstageLink
132013 Santos North Western Tour 2013 Stage 2: Narrabri (Jesse Kerrison, QAS, won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers Pro Cycling Team2013-06-19NEstageLink
12013 Santos North Western Tour 2013 Stage 1 (ITT): Narrabri (Jack Haig, , won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers Pro Cycling Team2013-06-19NEstageLink
122013 FKG Tour of Toowoomba 2013 Stage 5: Queens Park 50km (Neil Van Der Ploeg, , won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers Pro Cycling Team2013-05-12NEstageLink
52013 FKG Tour of Toowoomba 2013 Stage 4: Greenmount - Toowoomba Criterium Circuit 113km (Ben Grenda, Aus, won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers Pro Cycling Team2013-05-11NEstageLink
32013 FKG Tour of Toowoomba 2013 Stage 2: Crow's Nest - Bunya Mountains 123km (Nathan Earle, TAS, won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers Pro Cycling Team2013-05-10NEstageLink
112013 FKG Tour of Toowoomba 2013 Stage 1: Oakey - Highfields 112.6km (William Walker, Aus, won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers Pro Cycling Team2013-05-09NEstageLink
12013 Battle on the Border 2013 Stage 1: Point Danger - Mount Warning Volcano 111km (Jack Haig, , won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers Pro Cycling Team2013-05-02NEstageLink
162013 Tour de Perth 2013 Stage 4: Perry Lakes 112km (Scott Law, NSW, won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers2013-04-14NEstageLink
72013 Tour de Perth 2013 Stage 3: Kalamunda 120km (Nathan Earle, TAS, won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers2013-04-13NEstageLink
62013 Tour de Perth 2013 Stage 2: Rottnest Island 20km (Joseph Cooper, NZl, won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers2013-04-12NEstageLink
72013 Tour de Perth 2013 Stage 1: Rottnest Island 80km (Jack Anderson, Aus, won)Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Advisers2013-04-11NEstageLink
2012 Races
52012 Mersey Valley Tour 2012 Stage 3: Sheffield 117km (Nathan Earle, TAS, won)Team Torq/Bss2012-04-22stageLink
542012 Mersey Valley Tour 2012 Stage 1 - Forth Time Trial: Forth 24km (Jordan Kerby, , won)Team Torq/Bss2012-04-21stageLink
92012 Mersey Valley Tour 2012 Stage 2: Forth - Monia 93.7km (Mark O’Brien, , won)Team Torq/Bss2012-04-21stageLink
2011 Races
102011 Tour of Bright 2011 Stage 3: Mount Hotham Ascent 57.5km (Floris Goesinnen, Ned, won)Bendigo & District CC2011-12-04stageLink
272011 Tour of Bright 2011 Stage 2 - ITT: Wangaratta - Corowa 15.7km (Alexander Morgan, , won)Bendigo & District CC2011-12-03stageLink
102011 Tour of Bright 2011 Stage 1: The Gaps Loop 130.2km (Adam Semple, Aus, won)Bendigo & District CC2011-12-03stageLink
232011 Tour of Gippsland 2011 Stage 9 - Criterium: Paynesville 44km (Steele Von Hoff, VIC, won)MTBA2011-07-31stageLink
432011 Tour of Gippsland 2011 Stage 8: Lakes Entrance - Metung 69.3km (Edward Bissaker, Aus, won)MTBA2011-07-30stageLink
422011 Tour of Gippsland 2011 Stage 7 - Criterium: Bairnsdale 33km (Alexander Ray, , won)MTBA2011-07-30stageLink
522011 Tour of Gippsland 2011 Stage 4: San Remo - Warragul 102km (Bradley Linfield, , won)MTBA2011-07-28stageLink
422011 Tour of Gippsland 2011 Stage 3 - Criterium: San Remo 40km (Steele Von Hoff, VIC, won)MTBA2011-07-28stageLink
402011 Tour of Gippsland 2011 Stage 2: Wonthaggi 68.2km (Philip Grenfell, , won)MTBA2011-07-27stageLink
532011 Tour of Gippsland 2011 Stage 1 - Criterium: Wonthaggi 33km (Steele Von Hoff, VIC, won)MTBA2011-07-27stageLink

Google results:

Loading...