Name: Robbie Hucker

Nation: Vic
Career Statistics (2012 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
13532.31634
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
152017 Tour of Hainan Stage 9 Tour of Hainan Stage 9 (Joseph Cooper, NZl, won)IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness2017-11-052.HCmultiLink
82017 Tour of Hainan Stage 8 Tour of Hainan Stage 8 (Marco Zanotti, Ita, won)IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness2017-11-042.HCmultiLink
202017 Tour of Hainan Stage 7 Tour of Hainan Stage 7 (Jacopo Mosca, Ita, won)IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness2017-11-032.HCmultiLink
282017 Tour of Hainan Stage 6 Tour of Hainan Stage 6 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness2017-11-022.HCmultiLink
262017 Tour of Hainan Stage 5 Tour of Hainan Stage 5 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness2017-11-012.HCmultiLink
452017 Tour of Hainan Stage 4 Tour of Hainan Stage 4 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness2017-10-312.HCmultiLink
412017 Tour of Hainan Stage 3 Tour of Hainan Stage 3 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness2017-10-302.HCmultiLink
452017 Tour of Hainan Stage 2 Tour of Hainan Stage 2 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness2017-10-292.HCmultiLink
472017 Tour of Hainan Stage 1 Tour of Hainan Stage 1 (Jon Aberasturi Izaga, Esp, won)IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness2017-10-282.HCmultiLink
22017 Hong Kong Cyclothon (Matej Mohoric, , won)IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness2017-10-081.1onedayLink
92017 Tour of Japan Stage 7 Tour of Japan Stage 7 (Marcos Garcia, Spa, won)IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness2017-05-272.1multiLink
102017 Tour of Japan Stage 5 Tour of Japan Stage 5 (Marco Canola, Italy, won)IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness2017-05-252.1multiLink
172017 Tour of Japan Stage 4 Tour of Japan Stage 4 (Jon Aberasturi Izaga, Esp, won)IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness2017-05-242.1multiLink
42017 Tour of Japan Stage 3 Tour of Japan Stage 3 (Marco Canola, Italy, won)IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness2017-05-232.1multiLink
82017 Tour of Japan Stage 2 Tour of Japan Stage 2 (Marco Canola, Italy, won)IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team2017-05-222.1multiLink
92017 Tour of Japan Prologue Tour of Japan Prologue (Daniel Summerhill, USA, won)IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness2017-05-212.1multiLink
112017 Grafton to Inverell (Neil Van Der Ploeg, , won)IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness2017-04-13NEonedayLink
222017 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 4 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 4 (Mekseb Debesay, Eri, won)IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness2017-03-252.HCmultiLink
262017 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 8 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 8 (Travis McCabe, , won)IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness2017-03-012.HCmultiLink
232017 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 7 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 7 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness2017-02-282.HCmultiLink
182017 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 6 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 6 (Enrico Barbin, Ita, won)IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness2017-02-272.HCmultiLink
222017 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 5 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 5 (Ryan Gibbons, , won)IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness2017-02-262.HCmultiLink
1032017 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 3 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 3 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness2017-02-242.HCmultiLink
242017 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 2 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 2 (Travis McCabe, , won)IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness2017-02-232.HCmultiLink
142017 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 1 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 1 (Scott Sunderland, Aus, won)IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness2017-02-222.HCmultiLink
DNF2017 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race - Towards Zero Race Melbourne Elite Men Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race - Towards Zero Race Melbourne Elite Men (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team2017-01-26CRTmultiLink
2016 Races
62016 Tour of Gippsland Tour of Gippsland (Joseph Cooper, NZl, won)Avanti IsoWhey Sports2016-09-03NEmultiLink
72016 Tour of Gippsland Stage 2 Tour of Gippsland Stage 2 (Patrick Shaw, Fra, won)Avanti IsoWhey Sports2016-09-01NEmultiLink
82016 Tour of Gippsland Stage 1 Tour of Gippsland Stage 1 (Scott Law, NSW, won)Avanti IsoWhey Sports2016-08-31NEmultiLink
102016 Sam Miranda Tour of the King Valley Stage 3 Sam Miranda Tour of the King Valley Stage 3 (Patrick Shaw, Fra, won)Avanti IsoWhey Sport2016-08-20NEmultiLink
102016 Tour of the Great South Coast Stage 4 Tour of the Great South Coast Stage 4 (Harry Carpenter, , won)Avanti IsoWhey Sports2016-08-12NEmultiLink
92016 Tour of the Great South Coast Stage 1 Tour of the Great South Coast Stage 1 (Jesse Kerrison, QAS, won)Avanti IsoWhey Sport2016-08-10NEmultiLink
DNF2016 Halle-Ingooigem (Dries De Bondt, Bel, won)Avanti IsoWhey Sports2016-06-221.1onedayLink
102016 Grafton to Inverell (Patrick Lane, , won)Avanti IsoWhey Sport2016-05-07NEonedayLink
12016 Tour de Taiwan Stage 5 Tour de Taiwan Stage 5 (Robbie Hucker, Vic, won)Avanti IsoWhey Sports2016-03-102.1multiLink
182016 Tour de Taiwan Stage 4 Tour de Taiwan Stage 4 (William Clarke, Praties, won)Avanti IsoWhey Sports2016-03-092.1multiLink
172016 Tour de Taiwan Stage 3 Tour de Taiwan Stage 3 (Peter Schulting, Ned, won)Avanti IsoWhey Sports2016-03-082.1multiLink
192016 Tour de Taiwan Stage 2 Tour de Taiwan Stage 2 (Stepan Astafyev, Kaz, won)Avanti IsoWhey Sports2016-03-072.1multiLink
242016 Tour de Taiwan Stage 1 Tour de Taiwan Stage 1 (William Clarke, Praties, won)Avanti IsoWhey Sports2016-03-062.1multiLink
52016 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 4 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 4 (Chris Froome, RSA, won)Avanti IsoWhey Cycling Team2016-02-072.1multiLink
122016 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 3 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 3 (John Murphy, USA, won)Avanti IsoWhey Cycling Team2016-02-062.1multiLink
272016 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 2 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 2 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Avanti IsoWhey Cycling Team2016-02-052.1multiLink
42016 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 1 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 1 (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Avanti IsoWhey Cycling Team2016-02-042.1multiLink
42016 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Prologue Jayco Herald Sun Tour Prologue (William Clarke, Praties, won)Avanti IsoWhey Cycling Team2016-02-032.1multiLink
332016 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Elite Men Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Elite Men (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Avanti IsoWhey Sport2016-01-311.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
372015 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 4 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 4 (Patrick Bevin, New Zealand, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2015-02-082.1multiLink
632015 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 3 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 3 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2015-02-072.1multiLink
262015 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 2 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 2 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2015-02-062.1multiLink
552015 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 1 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 1 (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2015-02-052.1multiLink
642015 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Prologue Jayco Herald Sun Tour Prologue (William Clarke, Praties, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2015-02-042.1multiLink
DNF2015 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Elite Men Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Elite Men (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2015-02-011.1multiLink
422015 Mars Cycling Australia Road National Championships Elite men's road race Mars Cycling Australia Road National Championships Elite men's road race (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2015-01-11CNmultiLink
2014 Races
302014 Philadelphia Cycling Classic 2014 (Kiel Reijnen, USA, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2014-06-011.1onedayLink
742014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 8: Istanbul - Istanbul 121km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Drapac Cycling2014-05-042.HCstageLink
652014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 7: Kusadasi - Izmir 132km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Drapac Cycling2014-05-032.HCstageLink
352014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 6: Bodrum - Selcuk 182km (Adam Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Drapac Cycling2014-05-022.HCstageLink
462014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 5: Marmaris - Bodrum (Turgutreis) 183km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2014-05-012.HCstageLink
342014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 4: Fethiye - Marmaris 132km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Drapac Cycling2014-04-302.HCstageLink
1092014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 3: Finike - Elmali 185km (Rein Taaramäe, Est, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2014-04-292.HCstageLink
482014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 2: Alanya - Kemer 175km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2014-04-282.HCstageLink
582014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 1: Alanya - Alanya 141km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Drapac Cycling2014-04-272.HCstageLink
432014 Santos Tour Down Under 2014 Stage 1: Nuriootpa - Angaston 135km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Drapac2014-01-21WorldTourstageLink
1262014 Santos Tour Down Under 2014 People's Choice Classic: Adelaide - Adelaide 50km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Drapac2014-01-19WorldTourstageLink
2013 Races
DNF2013 Shipwreck Coast Classic 2013 (Alexander Ray, , won)Drapac Cycling2013-10-13NEonedayLink
42013 Melbourne to Warrnambool Classic 2013 (Samuel Horgan, Nzl, won)Drapac Cycling2013-10-12RacehomeonedayLink
162013 Tour of Tasmania 2013 Stage 8: Devonport 54km (Ben Grenda, Aus, won)Drapac Cycling2013-10-06NEstageLink
72013 Tour of Tasmania 2013 Stage 7: Burnie 82km (Joseph Cooper, NZl, won)Drapac Cycling2013-10-05NEstageLink
32013 Tour of Tasmania 2013 Stage 6: Ulverstone - Penguin 106km (Bernard Sulzberger, Aus, won)Drapac Cycling2013-10-04NEstageLink
92013 Tour of Tasmania 2013 Stage 5: Westbury - Great Lake 79km (Rhys Gillett, , won)Drapac Cycling2013-10-03NEstageLink
32013 Tour of Tasmania 2013 Stage 3: Hamilton - Lake St Clair 104km (Darren Lapthorne, Aus, won)Drapac Cycling2013-10-01NEstageLink
112013 Tour of Tasmania 2013 Stage 2: New Norfolk - Strathgordon 120km (Alex Edmondson, , won)Drapac Cycling2013-09-30NEstageLink
72013 Tour of Tasmania 2013 Stage 1: Waterworks Park - Mt Wellington 17km (Jai Crawford, Aus, won)Drapac Cycling2013-09-29NEstageLink
1012013 Tour of the Great South Coast 2013 Stage 3: Portland 40km (Anthony Giacoppo, Aus, won)Drapac Cycling2013-08-15NEstageLink
DNF2013 Tour of the Great South Coast 2013 Stage 4: Heywood - Casterton 92.9km (Anthony Giacoppo, Aus, won)Drapac Cycling2013-08-15NEstageLink
892013 Tour of the Great South Coast 2013 Stage 2: Mount Gambier - Blue Lake 65km (Alexander Morgan, , won)Drapac Cycling2013-08-14NEstageLink
672013 Tour of the Great South Coast 2013 Stage 1: Mount Gambier 36km (Robert-Jon Mccarthy, , won)Drapac Cycling2013-08-14NEstageLink
372013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 13: Lanzhou 77km (Jacob Keough, USA, won)Drapac Cycling2013-07-202.HCstageLink
352013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 12: Zhongwei 119km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Drapac Cycling2013-07-192.HCstageLink
272013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 11: Yinchuan 121km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Drapac Cycling2013-07-182.HCstageLink
1172013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 10: Wuwei - Jingtai 191km (Benjamin Giraud, , won)Drapac Cycling2013-07-172.HCstageLink
1112013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 9: Zhangye 160km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Drapac Cycling2013-07-162.HCstageLink
332013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 8: Qilian - Zhangye 200km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Drapac Cycling2013-07-142.HCstageLink
882013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 7: Qilian - Mt. Dadongshu 72km (Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy, Kaz, won)Drapac Cycling2013-07-132.HCstageLink
1142013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 6: Xihaizhen - Qilian 205km (Robert Forster, Ger, won)Drapac Cycling2013-07-122.HCstageLink
762013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 5: Tianjun - Xihaizhen 205km (Oleksandr Polivoda, Ukr, won)Drapac Cycling2013-07-112.HCstageLink
992013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 4: Qinghai Lake - Tianjun 227km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Drapac Cycling2013-07-102.HCstageLink
652013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 3: Guide - Qinghai Lake 158km (Pourseyedigolakhour Mirsamad, IRI, won)Drapac Cycling2013-07-092.HCstageLink
682013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 2: Huzhu - Guide 154km (David De La Fuente Rasilla, Spa, won)Drapac Cycling2013-07-082.HCstageLink
652013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 1: Xining 96.8km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Drapac Cycling2013-07-072.HCstageLink
252013 Tour of Japan 2013 Stage 6: Tokyo 112.7km (Taiji Nishitani, Jpn, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2013-05-262.1stageLink
42013 Tour of Japan 2013 Stage 5: Izu 146.4km (Nathan Earle, TAS, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2013-05-252.1stageLink
162013 Tour of Japan 2013 Stage 4: Fujisan (ITT) 11.4km (Benjamin Dyball, Aus, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2013-05-242.1stageLink
92013 Tour of Japan 2013 Stage 3: Minami Shinshu 148km (Pierpaolo De Negri, Ita, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2013-05-222.1stageLink
162013 Tour of Japan 2013 Stage 2: Mino 160.7km (Sung Baek Park, Kor, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2013-05-212.1stageLink
162013 Tour of Japan 2013 Stage 1: Sakei (ITT) 2.65km (Taiji Nishitani, Jpn, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2013-05-192.1stageLink
52013 FKG Tour of Toowoomba 2013 Stage 5: Queens Park 50km (Neil Van Der Ploeg, , won)Drapac Professional Cycling2013-05-12NEstageLink
442013 FKG Tour of Toowoomba 2013 Stage 4: Greenmount - Toowoomba Criterium Circuit 113km (Ben Grenda, Aus, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2013-05-11NEstageLink
92013 FKG Tour of Toowoomba 2013 Stage 2: Crow's Nest - Bunya Mountains 123km (Nathan Earle, TAS, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2013-05-10NEstageLink
162013 FKG Tour of Toowoomba 2013 Stage 1: Oakey - Highfields 112.6km (William Walker, Aus, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2013-05-09NEstageLink
122013 Battle on the Border 2013 Stage 1: Point Danger - Mount Warning Volcano 111km (Jack Haig, , won)Drapac Cycling2013-05-02NEstageLink
242013 Tour de Taiwan 2013 Stage 7: Taipei City 56km (Hayato Yoshida, Jap, won)Drapac Cycling2013-03-242.1stageLink
612013 Tour de Taiwan 2013 Stage 6: New Taipei City - Linshanbi Recreational Area 126km (Benjamin Giraud, , won)Drapac Cycling2013-03-232.1stageLink
112013 Tour de Taiwan 2013 Stage 5: Taoyuan County Hall - Kanpanzan 144km (Tsgabu Grmay, Eth, won)Drapac Cycling2013-03-222.1stageLink
122013 Tour de Taiwan 2013 Stage 4: Taichung City Hall - Metropolitan Park, Taichung 115km (Zachary Bell, Can, won)Drapac Cycling2013-03-212.1stageLink
182013 Tour de Taiwan 2013 Stage 3: Changhua County 154km (Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin, Mas, won)Drapac Cycling2013-03-202.1stageLink
132013 Tour de Taiwan 2013 Stage 2: Tainan City - Guanzihling 137km (Nathan Earle, TAS, won)Drapac Cycling2013-03-192.1stageLink
72013 Tour de Taiwan 2013 Stage 1: Dapeng Bay 156km (Kiryll Pozdnyakov, Rus, won)Drapac Cycling2013-03-182.1stageLink
132013 Jayco Herald Sun Tour 2013 Stage 3: Moonah Links - Arthurs Seat 93km (Nathan Earle, TAS, won)Drapac Cycling2013-01-06NEstageLink
132013 Jayco Herald Sun Tour 2013 Stage 2: Mitchelton Winery - Healesville 146.6km (Luke Davison, , won)Drapac Cycling2013-01-05NEstageLink
112013 Jayco Herald Sun Tour 2013 Stage 1: Sunbury - Bendigo 147.7km (Aaron Donnelly, , won)Drapac Cycling2013-01-04NEstageLink
492013 Jayco Herald Sun Tour 2013 Prologue - (ITT): Williamstown 4.8km (Jordan Kerby, , won)Drapac Cycling2013-01-03NEstageLink
252013 Mitchelton Bay Cycling Classic 2013 Willliamstown Criterium: (Mitch Docker, Vic, won)Drapac Cycling2013-01-03NEstageLink
142013 Mitchelton Bay Cycling Classic 2013 Portarlington Criterium: (Luke Durbridge, , won)Drapac Professional2013-01-02NEstageLink
DNF2013 Mitchelton Bay Cycling Classic 2013 Ritchie Boulevard Criterium: (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Drapac Professional2013-01-01NEstageLink
2012 Races
582012 Tour of Taihu Lake 2012 Stage 8: Changshu Kunchenghu Lake 136km (Alois Kankovský, Cze, won)Drapac Cycling2012-11-082.1stageLink
482012 Tour of Taihu Lake 2012 Stage 7: Wujiang Binhu Xincheng - Shengze 114.1km (Jullien Sébastien, Fra, won)Drapac Cycling2012-11-072.1stageLink
362012 Tour of Taihu Lake 2012 Stage 6: Huzhou Changxing - Taihu Tourist Resort 106km (Sebastian Koerber, Ger, won)Drapac Cycling2012-11-062.1stageLink
262012 Tour of Taihu Lake 2012 Stage 5: Yixing Shanjuandong Cave - Bamboo Forest Park 110.6km (Alexander Serebryakov, Fra, won)Drapac Cycling2012-11-052.1stageLink
292012 Tour of Taihu Lake 2012 Stage 4: Liyang Shuixicun Villiage - Wawushan Hill Circui 155km (Yuriy Metluschenko, Ukr, won)Drapac Cycling2012-11-042.1stageLink
542012 Tour of Taihu Lake 2012 Stage 3: Wujin Yancheng Park - Xitaihu Lake 114.8km (Alexander Serebryakov, Fra, won)Drapac Cycling2012-11-032.1stageLink
452012 Tour of Taihu Lake 2012 Stage 2: Zhangjiagang Shuangshandao Island 129km (Alois Kankovský, Cze, won)Drapac Cycling2012-11-022.1stageLink
162012 Tour of Taihu Lake 2012 Stage 1: Wuxi Binhu - Wuxi Binhu 140km (Milan Kadlec, Cze, won)Drapac Cycling2012-11-012.1stageLink
332012 Tour of the Great South Coast 2012 Stage 9: Camperdown 93.6km (Campbell Flakemore, , won)Drapac Professional Cycling2012-08-19NEstageLink
102012 Tour of the Great South Coast 2012 Stage 8: Koroit - Peterborough 104.3km (Luke Davison, , won)Drapac Professional Cycling2012-08-18NEstageLink
172012 Tour of the Great South Coast 2012 Stage 7: Koroit 39km (Anthony Giacoppo, Aus, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2012-08-18NEstageLink
92012 Tour of the Great South Coast 2012 Stage 5: Port Fairy 40km (Gordon McCauley, NZl, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2012-08-17NEstageLink
22012 Tour of the Great South Coast 2012 Stage 4: Heywood - Casterton 94.2km (Darren Lapthorne, Aus, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2012-08-16NEstageLink
62012 Tour of the Great South Coast 2012 Stage 3: Heywood 36km (Brenton Jones, VIC, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2012-08-16NEstageLink
792012 Tour of the Great South Coast 2012 Stage 2: Portland - Nelson 75.9km (Luke Davison, , won)Drapac Professional Cycling2012-08-15NEstageLink
252012 Tour of the Great South Coast 2012 Stage 1: Portland 40km (Brenton Jones, VIC, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2012-08-15NEstageLink
192012 Tour of Gippsland 2012 Stage 9: Paynesville 44km (Luke Davison, , won)Team Torq / Bicycle Superstore2012-08-05NEstageLink
282012 Tour of Gippsland 2012 Stage 7: Bairnsdale 33km (Jordan Kerby, , won)Team Torq / Bicycle Superstore2012-08-04NEstageLink
132012 Tour of Gippsland 2012 Stage 8: Lakes Entrance - Metung 69.3km (William Walker, Aus, won)Team Torq / Bicycle Superstore2012-08-04NEstageLink
112012 Tour of Gippsland 2012 Stage 6: Maffra - Dargo 102km (Jack Beckinsale, Aus, won)Team Torq / Bicycle Superstore2012-08-03NEstageLink
282012 Tour of Gippsland 2012 Stage 5: Sale 36km (Malcolm Rudolph, Aus, won)Team Torq / Bicycle Superstore2012-08-03NEstageLink
232012 Tour of Gippsland 2012 Stage 4: Morwell - Yinnar 55.2km (Luke Davison, , won)Team Torq / Bicycle Superstore2012-08-02NEstageLink
562012 Tour of Gippsland 2012 Stage 3: Moe 45km (Anthony Giacoppo, Aus, won)Team Torq / Bicycle Superstore2012-08-02NEstageLink
802012 Tour of Gippsland 2012 Stage 2: Phillip Island Grand Prix Circuit 66.75km (Luke Davison, , won)Team Torq / Bicycle Superstore2012-08-01NEstageLink
1262012 Tour of Gippsland 2012 Stage 1: San Remo waterfront 40km (Luke Davison, , won)Team Torq / Bicycle Superstore2012-08-01NEstageLink
DNF2012 Santos North Western Tour 2012 Prologue - Men (ITT): Narrabri Town Centre 3.6km (Jordan Kerby, , won)Team Torq / Bicycle Superstore2012-06-21stageLink
32012 Mersey Valley Tour 2012 Stage 3: Sheffield 117km (Nathan Earle, TAS, won)Team Torq/Bss2012-04-22stageLink
122012 Mersey Valley Tour 2012 Stage 2: Forth - Monia 93.7km (Mark O’Brien, , won)Team Torq/Bss2012-04-21stageLink

Google results:

Loading...