Name: Jimmy Casper

Nation: Fra
Birth Date: 1978-05-28
Age: 41
Career Statistics (2002 - 2012)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
62961.64279165
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2012 Races
412012 Paris - Tours 2012 (Marco Marcato, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-10-071.HCRaceovonedayLink
1222012 Paris-Bourges 2012 (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-10-041.1onedayLink
492012 Binche-Tournai-Binche/Memorial Frank Vandenbroucke 2012 (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-10-021.1onedayLink
1282012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 4: Mons - Tournai 153.8km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-09-302.1stageLink
272012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 3: Peruwelz - Ichtegem 173.7km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-09-292.1stageLink
592012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 2: Antoing - Poperinge 178.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-09-282.1stageLink
122012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 1: La Louvière - Menin 165.8km (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-09-272.1stageLink
62012 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2012 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-09-16RacehomeonedayLink
102012 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2012 (Lars Ytting Bak, Den, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-09-09RacehomeonedayLink
222012 Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen 2012 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-09-05RacehomeonedayLink
542012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 5: Melle - Poitiers 188.8km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-08-242.1stageLink
1212012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 3: Pleumartin - La Roche Posay 99.4km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-08-232.1stageLink
1312012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 4: La Roche Posay (ITT) 22.1km (Luke Durbridge, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-08-232.1stageLink
172012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 2: Royan - Melle 199.2km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-08-222.1stageLink
242012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 1: Villebois Lavalette - Royan 182km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-08-212.1stageLink
DNF2012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 7: Maldegem - Geraardsbergen 207.7km (Alessandro Ballan, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-08-12WorldTourstageLink
1372012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 6 (ITT): Ardooie 17.4km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-08-11WorldTourstageLink
1012012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 5: Hoogerheide - Aalter 184.6km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-08-10WorldTourstageLink
992012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 4: Heers - Bergen op Zoom 213.3km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-08-09WorldTourstageLink
1452012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 3: Riemst - Genk 188km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-08-08WorldTourstageLink
1582012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 2 (TTT): Sittard 18.9km (Jens Mouris, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-08-07WorldTourstageLink
1612012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 1: Waalwijk - Middelburg 203.9km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-08-06WorldTourstageLink
362012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 7: Kraków 131.4km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-07-16stageLink
1752012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzanska 191.8km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-07-15stageLink
1872012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 4: Bedzin - Katowice 127.8km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-07-13stageLink
1822012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 3: Kedzierzyn - Cieszyn 201.7km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-07-12stageLink
1772012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 2: Walbrzych - Opole 239.4km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-07-11stageLink
1972012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 1: Golebiewski Karpacz - Jelenia Góra 179.5km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-07-10stageLink
62012 French Road Championships 2012 Elite Men Road Race: (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-06-24stageLink
572012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 4: Saint Gaudens 133.4km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-06-17stageLink
802012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 3: Trie-Sur-Baïse - Arras-En-Lavedan 204.6km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-06-16stageLink
102012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 2: Castres - Saint Michel 197.1km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-06-15stageLink
72012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 1: Lacaune Les Bains - Albi 183km (Stéphane Poulhies, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-06-14stageLink
1082012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Differdange 205.4km (Wout Poels, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-06-02stageLink
582012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Stage 2: Schifflange - Leudelange 183.9km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-06-01stageLink
392012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Hesperange 181km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-05-31stageLink
82012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Luxembourg 2.65km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-05-30stageLink
102012 Tour de Picardie 2012 Stage 3: Fressenneville - Maignelay-Montigny 171km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-05-13stageLink
72012 Tour de Picardie 2012 Stage 2: Tergnier - Villers-Bocage 178.5km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-05-12stageLink
492012 Tour de Picardie 2012 Stage 1: Clermont - Braine 166.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-05-11stageLink
DNF2012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 4: Gravelines - Cassel 183.3km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-05-07stageLink
1022012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 3: Poperinge centre - Poperinge Reningelst 178.3km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-05-06stageLink
1262012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 2: Berck sur Mer - Montreuil sur Mer 180.2km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-05-05stageLink
1282012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Coquelles 169.6km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-05-04stageLink
DNF2012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 6: Bodrum - Kusadasi 179km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-04-27stageLink
1732012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 5: Marmaris - Turgutreis 178km (Andrea Di Corrado, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-04-26stageLink
1552012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 4: Fethiye - Marmaris 132km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-04-25stageLink
1552012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 3: Antalya - Elmali 152km (Ivaïlo Gabrovski, Bul, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-04-24stageLink
372012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 2: Alanya - Antalya 153km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-04-23stageLink
1892012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 1: Alanya 135km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-04-22stageLink
DNF2012 Tro-Bro Léon 2012 (Ryan Roth, Can, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-04-15onedayLink
102012 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut 2012 (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-04-12onedayLink
DNF2012 Paris-Camembert 2012 (Pierre Luc Perichon, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-04-10onedayLink
192012 Paris - Roubaix 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-04-08onedayLink
582012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 2b (ITT): Angers 6.8km (Luke Durbridge, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-04-04stageLink
122012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 2a: Riaillé - Angers 87.8km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-04-04stageLink
222012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 1: Saint-Gilles-Croix-de-Vie - Riaillé 192.8km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-04-03stageLink
42012 Flèche d'Emeraude - Saint Malo 2012 (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-04-01onedayLink
292012 Cholet - Pays De Loire 2012 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-03-18onedayLink
DNF2012 Classic Loire Atlantique 2012 (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-03-17onedayLink
82012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Stage 2: Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem 186.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-03-04stageLink
1632012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Stage 1: Brugge - Kortrijk-Bellegem 181.5km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-03-03stageLink
542012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Middelkerke 7km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-03-02stageLink
1402012 Le Samyn 2012 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-02-29onedayLink
1342012 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne 2012 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-02-26onedayLink
1242012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 4: La Ciotat - Col du Corps de Garde 77km (Jonathan Tiernan-Locke, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-02-12stageLink
262012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 3: La Londe les Maures 110km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-02-11stageLink
202012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 2: Salon de Provence - Martigues 136km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-02-10stageLink
1322012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 1: Pertuis - Meyreuil 135km (Jonathan Tiernan-Locke, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-02-09stageLink
42012 Tour de San Luis 2012 Stage 7: San Luis 167.1km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-01-29stageLink
212012 Tour de San Luis 2012 Stage 6: Lujan - Quines 201km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-01-28stageLink
1212012 Tour de San Luis 2012 Stage 5: La Toma - Merlo (Mirador del Sol) 160.6km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-01-27stageLink
1432012 Tour de San Luis 2012 Stage 4: San Luis (ITT) 19.5km (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-01-26stageLink
1472012 Tour de San Luis 2012 Stage 3: Estancia Grande - Mirador del Potrero 168.2km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-01-25stageLink
52012 Tour de San Luis 2012 Stage 2: Fraga - Juana Koslay 145.3km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-01-24stageLink
52012 Tour de San Luis 2012 Stage 1: San Luis - Villa Mercedes 189.3km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-01-23stageLink
2011 Races
DNF2011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 1: Sugeres - Cognac 184.2km (Davide Appollonio, , won)Saur-Sojasun2011-08-23stageLink
182011 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2011 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-08-21onedayLink
872011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Stage 4: Belley - Le Grand Colombier 134.8km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-08-13stageLink
842011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Stage 3: Nantua - Lélex 129.1km (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-08-12stageLink
962011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Stage 2: Parc des Oiseaux - Bellignat 153.6km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-08-11stageLink
12011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Stage 1: Meximieux - Saint-Vulbas 139.6km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-08-10stageLink
212011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Prologue: Bourg-en-Bresse (ITT) 3.7km (Wilco Kelderman, Ned, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-08-09stageLink
DNF2011 Paris-Corrèze 2011 Stage 2: Objat - Chaumeil 178.7km (Bert De Waele, , won)Saur-Sojasun2011-08-04stageLink
1192011 Paris-Corrèze 2011 Stage 1: Contres - Bellac 181.8km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-08-03stageLink
812011 La Poly Normande 2011 (Anthony Delaplace, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-07-31onedayLink
62011 Post-Tour Criteriums 2011 Ronde des Korrigans à Camors: France (Anthony Delaplace, Fra, won)Saur Sojassun2011-07-27stageLink
DNF2011 French Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Boulogne 234.5km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-06-26stageLink
12011 Boucles de la Mayenne 2011 Stage 3: Renazé - Laval 172km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-06-19stageLink
12011 Boucles de la Mayenne 2011 Stage 2: Saint-Denis-du-Maine - Evron 184km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-06-18stageLink
202011 Boucles de la Mayenne 2011 Stage 1: Saint-Berthevin - Sainte-Suzanne 180km (Eric Berthou, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-06-17stageLink
102011 Boucles de la Mayenne 2011 Prologue: Laval 4.5km (Sebastien Turgot, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-06-16stageLink
DNF2011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 4: Mersch - Luxembourg 152.1km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-06-05stageLink
1202011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Roost 186km (Davide Appollonio, , won)Saur-Sojasun2011-06-04stageLink
752011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 2: Schifflange - Differdange 200.7km (Linus Gerdemann, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-06-03stageLink
1252011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Bascharage 192.8km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-06-02stageLink
62011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Prologue: Luxembourg - Ville 2.6km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-06-01stageLink
12011 Tour de Picardie 2011 Stage 3: Charly-sur-Marne - Péronne 189.5km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-05-15stageLink
62011 Tour de Picardie 2011 Stage 2: Villers-Saint-Paul - Château-Thierry 166.5km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-05-14stageLink
492011 Tour de Picardie 2011 Stage 1: Abbeville - La Neuville-en-Hez 162km (Egidijus Juodvalkis, Ltu, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-05-13stageLink
162011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 5: Grande-Synthe - Dunkerque 175km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-05-08stageLink
832011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 4: Hazebrouck - Cassel 189.6km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-05-07stageLink
712011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 3: Caudry - Le Cateau 171.2km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-05-06stageLink
312011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 2: Douaisis - Iwuy 166km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-05-05stageLink
42011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Orchies 180km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-05-04stageLink
DNF2011 Tro-Bro Léon 2011 (Vincent Jerome, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-04-17onedayLink
12011 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut 2011 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-04-14onedayLink
132011 Scheldeprijs 2011 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-04-06onedayLink
412011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.7km (Sebastien Rosseler, Bel, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-03-31stageLink
32011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 3a: De Panne 111km (Jacopo Guarnieri, Ita, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-03-31stageLink
92011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 2: Oudenaarde - Koksijde 219km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-03-30stageLink
1582011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Zottegem 194km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-03-29stageLink
DNF2011 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke 2011 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-03-26onedayLink
842011 Cholet - Pays De Loire 2011 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-03-20onedayLink
92011 Paris-Troyes 2011 (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-03-13onedayLink
22011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Stage 2: Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem 195.5km (Niko Eeckhout, , won)Saur-Sojasun2011-03-06stageLink
572011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Stage 1: Brugge - Bellegem 174.9km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-03-05stageLink
1002011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-03-04stageLink
72011 Le Samyn 2011 (Dominic Klemme, Germany, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-03-02onedayLink
312011 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne 2011 (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-02-27onedayLink
DNF2011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 5: Biot - Toulon, Mont-Faron 165km (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-02-13stageLink
1232011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 4: La Londe Les Maures - Biot 155km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-02-12stageLink
1402011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 3: Carnoux-en-Provence - La Farlede 130km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-02-11stageLink
132011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 2: Saint Cannat - Rousset 120km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-02-10stageLink
102011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 1: Maubec-Coustellet - Pertuis 120km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-02-09stageLink
2010 Races
232010 Paris - Tours 2010 (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-10-10onedayLink
DNF2010 Paris-Bourges 2010 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-10-07onedayLink
DNF2010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 4: Mons - Tournai 160.7km (Wouter Weylandt, Bel, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-10-03stageLink
52010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 3: Hazelbrouck - Ichtgem 158km (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-10-02stageLink
1732010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 2: Lessines - Poperinge 181.5km (Jacopo Guarnieri, Ita, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-10-01stageLink
72010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 1: Templeuve (France) - Mouscron 187.3km (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-09-30stageLink
602010 Tour de Vendée 2010 (Koldo Fdez.De Larrea, Spa, won)Saur - Sojasun Saur - Sojasun2010-09-26onedayLink
912010 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2010 (Aleksejs Saramotins, Lat, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-09-19onedayLink
102010 Grand Prix de la Somme - Prix du Conseil Général 2010 (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-09-17onedayLink
242010 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2010 (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-09-12onedayLink
192010 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles 2010 (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-09-11onedayLink
102010 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2010 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-08-29onedayLink
32010 Post-Tour Criteriums 2010 Criterium de Camors: France (Anthony Charteau, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-08-28stageLink
12010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 5: Niort - Poitiers 197.6km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-08-27stageLink
602010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 4: Latille - Vouille (ITT) 22.1km (Markel Irizar Aramburu, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-08-26stageLink
32010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 3: Quincay - Vouille 95.7km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-08-26stageLink
42010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 2: Saint Georges De Didonne - Niort 178.5km (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-08-25stageLink
482010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 1: Chalais - Royan 186.3km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-08-24stageLink
902010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 10: Sintra - Lisboa 154.2km (Candido Barbosa, Por, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-08-15stageLink
1132010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 9: Pedrógão - Leiria (ITT) 32.6km (David Bernabeu, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-08-14stageLink
102010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 8: Oliveira Hospital - Oliveira do Bairro 169.9km (Sergio Ribeiro, Por, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-08-13stageLink
1182010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 7: Idanha-a-Nova - Seia (Torre) 168km (David Blanco, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-08-12stageLink
1042010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 6: Moimenta da Beira - Castelo Branco 221.1km (Joaquin Ortega, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-08-11stageLink
1122010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 5: Fafe - Lamego 172.4km (Jose Herrada, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-08-10stageLink
1182010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 4: Barcelos - Sra. da Gra 175.8km (David Blanco, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-08-08stageLink
12010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 3: Santo Tirso - Viana do Castelo 173.7km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-08-07stageLink
1292010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 2: Aveiro - Santo Tirso (N. Sra. Assunção) 152.4km (Sergio Ribeiro, Por, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-08-06stageLink
1262010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 1: Gouveia - Oliveira de Azem 188km (Oleg Chuzhda, Ukr, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-08-05stageLink
142010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Prologue: Viseu - Viseu (ITT) 5.5km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-08-04stageLink
122010 La Poly Normande 2010 (Andy Cappelle, Bel, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-08-01onedayLink
152010 Post-Tour Criteriums 2010 Gala Tour de France: Luxembourg (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-07-29stageLink
62010 Post-Tour Criteriums 2010 Criterium Lisieux: Lisieux, France (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-07-27stageLink
242010 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 3: Craon - Laval 171km (Jean Luc Delpech, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-06-202.2stageLink
242010 Boucles de la Mayenne 2010 Stage 3: Craon - Laval 171km (Jean Luc Delpech, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-06-20stageLink
172010 Boucles de la Mayenne 2010 Stage 2: Charchigne - Change 184km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-06-19stageLink
172010 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 2: Charchigne - Change 184km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-06-192.2stageLink
372010 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 1: Renault/St Berthevin - Le Horps 184km (Laurent Mangel, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-06-182.2stageLink
372010 Boucles de la Mayenne 2010 Stage 1: Renault/St Berthevin - Le Horps 184km (Laurent Mangel, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-06-18stageLink
32010 Boucles de la Mayenne Prologue: Laval (ITT) 4.5km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-06-172.2stageLink
32010 Boucles de la Mayenne 2010 Prologue: Laval (ITT) 4.5km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-06-17stageLink
12010 Val d'Ille U Classic 35 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-06-131.2onedayLink
DNF2010 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3: Eschweiler - Diekirch 191.5km (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-06-052.HCstageLink
DNF2010 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2: Schifflange - Differdange 202.7km (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-06-042.HCstageLink
1162010 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1: Luxembourg - Hesperange 179.7km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-06-032.HCstageLink
42010 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue: Luxembourg-Ville 2.659km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-06-022.HCstageLink
872010 Tour of Belgium Stage 5: Herstal 173.7km (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-05-302.HCstageLink
692010 Tour of Belgium Stage 4 (ITT): Tijdrit Herzele 16.7km (Dominique Cornu, Bel, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-05-292.HCstageLink
12010 Tour of Belgium Stage 3: Knokke-Heist - Mechelen 192.2km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-05-282.HCstageLink
32010 Tour of Belgium Stage 2: Eeklo - Knokke-Heist 162.7km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-05-272.HCstageLink
72010 Tour of Belgium Stage 1: Eeklo 156.6km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-05-262.HCstageLink
12010 Tour de Picardie Stage 3: Crépy-en-Valois - Sissonne 174km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-05-162.1stageLink
212010 Tour de Picardie Stage 2: Friville-Escarbotin-Belloy - Cires-lès-Mello 186km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-05-152.1stageLink
102010 Tour de Picardie Stage 1: Boué - Doullens 181km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-05-142.1stageLink
142010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5: Ardres - Dunkerque 179.5km (Benoit Vaugrenard, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-05-092.HCstageLink
712010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4: Merville - Cassel 181.3km (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-05-082.HCstageLink
842010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3: Menin - Ypres 189km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-05-072.HCstageLink
182010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2: Coulogne - Auby 196.4km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-05-062.HCstageLink
342010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1: Dunkerque - Bray-Dunes 143.8km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-05-052.HCstageLink
462010 Tro-Bro Léon (Jeremy Roy, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-04-181.1onedayLink
82010 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Denis Flahaut, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-04-151.1onedayLink
DNF2010 Paris - Roubaix (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-04-11HISonedayLink
82010 Scheldeprijs (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-04-071.HConedayLink
102010 Tour de Normandie Stage 8: Bagnoles de l'Orne - Caen 142km (Sven Godts, Bel, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-03-282.2stageLink
312010 Tour de Normandie Stage 7: Ducey - Bagnoles de l'Orne 172km (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-03-272.2stageLink
132010 Tour de Normandie Stage 6: Domfront - Avranches 171km (Alexandre Mironov, Rus, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-03-262.2stageLink
122010 Tour de Normandie Stage 5: Elbeuf sur Seine - Flers 188km (Sven Vandousselaere, Belgium, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-03-252.2stageLink
12010 Tour de Normandie Stage 4: Grand Couronne - Elbeuf sur Seine 72km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-03-242.2stageLink
22010 Tour de Normandie Stage 3: Forges les Eaux - Grand Couronne 84km (Daniel Schorn, Aut, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-03-242.2stageLink
952010 Tour de Normandie Stage 2: Colombelles - Forges les Eaux 198km (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-03-232.2stageLink
232010 Tour de Normandie Stage 1: Mondeville (ITT) 4.8km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-03-222.2stageLink
92010 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Leonardo Duque, Valle EPM Indeportes Ant., won)Saur-Sojasun2010-03-211.1onedayLink
DNF2010 Paris - Nice Stage 6: Peynier - Tourrettes-sur-Loup 220km (Xavier Tondo, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-03-13HISstageLink
1172010 Paris - Nice Stage 5: Pernes-les-Fontaines - Aix-en-Provence 157km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-03-12HISstageLink
1662010 Paris - Nice Stage 4: Maurs - Mende 208km (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-03-11HISstageLink
1612010 Paris - Nice Stage 3: Saint-Junien - Aurillac 208km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-03-10HISstageLink
1592010 Paris - Nice Stage 2: Contres - Limoges 201.5km (William Bonnet, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-03-09HISstageLink
202010 Paris - Nice Stage 1: Saint-Arnoult-en-Yvelines - Contres 203.5km (Gregory Henderson, NZl, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-03-08HISstageLink
1682010 Paris - Nice Prologue: Montfort-l’Amaury 8km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-03-07HISstageLink
1142010 Tour of Oman Stage 6: Al Jissah - Muscat Corniche (ITT) 18.6km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-02-192.1stageLink
132010 Tour of Oman Stage 5: Wattayat - Sultan Qaboos Stadium 148km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-02-182.1stageLink
472010 Tour of Oman Stage 4: Ibri - Nakhal 187km (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-02-172.1stageLink
1062010 Tour of Oman Stage 3: Saifat Ash Shiekh - Qurayyat 124km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-02-162.1stageLink
102010 Tour of Oman Stage 2: Nizwa - Samail 148.5km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-02-152.1stageLink
12010 Tour of Oman Stage 1: Muscat Corniche Circuit 61km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-02-142.1stageLink
52010 Tour of Qatar Stage 6: Al Wakra - Doha Corniche 123.5km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-02-122.1stageLink
182010 Tour of Qatar Stage 5: Lusail - Madinat Al Shamal 142km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-02-112.1stageLink
322010 Tour of Qatar Stage 4: The Pearl - Al Khor Corniche 146.5km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-02-102.1stageLink
172010 Tour of Qatar Stage 3: Dukhan - Mesaieed 136.5km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-02-092.1stageLink
502010 Tour of Qatar Stage 2: Camel Race Track - Qatar Foundation 147km (Geert Steurs, Bel, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-02-082.1stageLink
372010 Tour of Qatar Stage 1: West Bay Lagoon (TTT) 8.2km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-02-072.1stageLink
2009 Races
52009 Ronde de l'Oise Stage 3 (Aleksejs Saramotins, Lat, won)Besson Chaussures - Sojasun2009-06-132.2stageLink
12009 Ronde de l'Oise Stage 1 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Besson Chaussures - Sojasun2009-06-112.2stageLink
922009 Tour de Gironde Stage 3 (Florent Barle, Fra, won)Besson Chaussures - Sojasun2009-05-312.2stageLink
12009 Tour de Gironde Stage 2 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Besson Chaussures - Sojasun2009-05-302.2stageLink
652009 Tour de Gironde Stage 1 (Stuart Shaw, Aus, won)Besson Chaussures - Sojasun2009-05-292.2stageLink
132009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 6 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Besson Chaussures - Sojasun2009-05-102.HCstageLink
1162009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Besson Chaussures - Sojasun2009-05-092.HCstageLink
772009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 (Sebastien Rosseler, Bel, won)Besson Chaussures - Sojasun2009-05-082.HCstageLink
212009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Sebastien Duret, Jean Floc'h-Moréac 56, won)Besson Chaussures - Sojasun2009-05-072.HCstageLink
1012009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Besson Chaussures - Sojasun2009-05-062.HCstageLink
882009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Besson Chaussures - Sojasun2009-05-052.HCstageLink
12009 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)La Francaise Des Jeux2009-03-282.HCstageLink
112009 Classic Loire Atlantique (Cyril Bessy, Fra, won)Besson Chaussures - Sojasun2009-03-201.2onedayLink
192009 Paris-Troyes (Yannick Talabardon, Fra, won)Besson Chaussures - Sojasun2009-03-151.2onedayLink
22009 Les 3 Jours de Vaucluse Stage 2 (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Besson Chaussures - Sojasun2009-02-282.2stageLink
992009 Les 3 Jours de Vaucluse Stage 1 (Maxime Bouet, Fra, won)Besson Chaussures - Sojasun2009-02-272.2stageLink
2008 Races
802008 Paris - Tours (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Agritubel2008-10-12HConedayLink
732008 Paris-Bourges (Bernhard Eisel, Aut, won)Agritubel2008-10-091.1onedayLink
1012008 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 5 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Agritubel2008-09-272.1stageLink
1142008 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 4 (Florian Morizot, Fra, won)Agritubel2008-09-272.1stageLink
1162008 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 3 (Benoit Vaugrenard, Fra, won)Agritubel2008-09-262.1stageLink
1202008 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 2 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Agritubel2008-09-252.1stageLink
782008 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 1 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Agritubel2008-09-242.1stageLink
DNF2008 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (William Bonnet, Fra, won)Agritubel2008-09-211.1onedayLink
192008 (William Bonnet, Fra, won)Agritubel2008-09-191.1onedayLink
182008 La Poly Normande (Arnaud Gerard, Fra, won)Agritubel2008-08-031.1onedayLink
DNF2008 Tour de France Stage 17 Embrun - L'Alpe d'Huez (Carlos Sastre, Spa, won)Agritubel2008-07-23MEstageLink
1462008 Tour de France Stage 16 Cuneo - Jausiers (Cyril Dessel, Fra, won)Agritubel2008-07-22MEstageLink
1492008 Tour de France Stage 15 Embrun - Prato Nevoso (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Agritubel2008-07-20MEstageLink
1132008 (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Agritubel2008-07-19MEstageLink
202008 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Agritubel2008-07-18MEstageLink
122008 Tour de France Stage 12 Lavelanet - Narbonne (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Agritubel2008-07-17MEstageLink
1662008 Tour de France Stage 11 Lannemezan - Foix (Kurt-Asle Arvesen, Nor, won)Agritubel2008-07-16MEstageLink
1672008 Tour de France Stage 10 Pau - Hautacam (Leonardo Piepoli, Ita, won)Agritubel2008-07-14MEstageLink
1702008 (Riccardo Riccò, Ita, won)Agritubel2008-07-13MEstageLink
32008 Tour de France Stage 8 Figeac - Toulouse (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Agritubel2008-07-12MEstageLink
1532008 Tour de France Stage 7 Brioude - Aurillac (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Agritubel2008-07-11MEstageLink
1732008 Tour de France Stage 6 Aigurande - Super Besse (Riccardo Riccò, Ita, won)Agritubel2008-07-10MEstageLink
152008 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Agritubel2008-07-09MEstageLink
1632008 Tour de France Stage 4 Cholet - Cholet (ITT) (Stefan Schumacher, Ger, won)Agritubel2008-07-08MEstageLink
952008 Tour de France Stage 3 Saint-Malo - Nantes (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Agritubel2008-07-07MEstageLink
82008 Tour de France Stage 2 Auray - Saint Brieuc (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Agritubel2008-07-06MEstageLink
1122008 Tour de France Tour de France (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Agritubel2008-07-05MEstageLink
1122008 Tour de France Stage 1 Brest - Plumelec (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Agritubel2008-07-05MEstageLink
52008 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 3 (Martin Garrido Mayorga, Arg, won)Agritubel2008-06-222.2stageLink
12008 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 2 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Agritubel2008-06-212.2stageLink
412008 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 1 (Piotr Ziblinski, Pol, won)Agritubel2008-06-202.2stageLink
112008 Boucles de la Mayenne Prologue (Nicolas Vogondy, Fra, won)Agritubel2008-06-192.2stageLink
942008 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 5 (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)Agritubel2008-05-252.1stageLink
32008 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 4 (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)Agritubel2008-05-242.1stageLink
1132008 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 3 (Eladio Jimenez Sanchez, Spa, won)Agritubel2008-05-232.1stageLink
12008 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 2 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Agritubel2008-05-222.1stageLink
1182008 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 1 (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Agritubel2008-05-212.1stageLink
182008 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 (Jean Eudes Demaret, Fra, won)Agritubel2008-05-182.1stageLink
92008 Tour de Picardie Stage 4 (Sebastien Chavanel, La Boulangère, won)Agritubel2008-05-182.1stageLink
172008 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)Agritubel2008-05-172.1stageLink
52008 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Sebastien Siedler, Ger, won)Agritubel2008-05-162.1stageLink
202008 (Frédéric Guesdon, Fra, won)Agritubel2008-04-201.1onedayLink
22008 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Agritubel2008-04-171.1onedayLink
362008 Paris - Roubaix (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Agritubel2008-04-13MEonedayLink
DNF2008 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 (Ariel Maximiliano Richeze, Argentina, won)Agritubel2008-04-112.1stageLink
52008 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 (Mikhaylo Khalilov, Colombia Selle Italia, won)Agritubel2008-04-102.1stageLink
52008 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Agritubel2008-04-092.1stageLink
312008 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b (Christian Vandevelde, USA, won)Agritubel2008-04-092.1stageLink
42008 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Agritubel2008-04-082.1stageLink
32008 GP de la Ville de Rennes (Mikhaylo Khalilov, Colombia Selle Italia, won)Agritubel2008-04-061.1onedayLink
102008 (Kevin Ista, Bel, won)Agritubel2008-04-041.1onedayLink
1102008 (Laurens Ten Dam, Ned, won)Agritubel2008-03-292.HCstageLink
72008 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Janek Tombak, Est, won)Agritubel2008-03-231.1onedayLink
22008 Classic Loire Atlantique (Mikel Gaztanaga, Spa, won)Agritubel2008-03-211.2onedayLink
1392008 (Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso, Por, won)Agritubel2008-03-162.1stageLink
1192008 (Maurizio Biondo, Ita, won)Agritubel2008-03-152.1stageLink
72008 (Angelo Furlan, Ita, won)Agritubel2008-03-142.1stageLink
1222008 (Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso, Por, won)Agritubel2008-03-132.1stageLink
402008 Le Samyn (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Agritubel2008-03-051.1onedayLink
222008 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Steven De Jongh, Ned, won)Agritubel2008-03-021.1onedayLink
492008 Omloop Het Volk / Circuit Het Volk (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Agritubel2008-03-011.HConedayLink
132008 (Gatis Smukulis, Bel, won)Agritubel2008-02-231.2onedayLink
62008 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Agritubel2008-02-172.1stageLink
22008 (Leonardo Duque, Valle EPM Indeportes Ant., won)Agritubel2008-02-162.1stageLink
982008 (Alexandre Botcharov, Rus, won)Agritubel2008-02-152.1stageLink
12008 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Agritubel2008-02-142.1stageLink
1202008 (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Agritubel2008-02-132.1stageLink
2007 Races
382007 Circuit Franco-Belge Circuit Franco-Belge (Aurelien Clerc, Swi, won)Unibet.com2007-10-042.1stageLink
262007 Tour de Pologne Tour de Pologne (Roberto Longo, Ita, won)Unibet.com2007-09-09ProTstageLink
1162007 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Unibet.com2007-08-172.HCstageLink
82007 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 (AurŽlien Passeron, Fra, won)Unibet.com2007-08-162.HCstageLink
1182007 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 (Juan Mauricio Soler, Col, won)Unibet.com2007-08-152.HCstageLink
1252007 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 (Mikhail Ignatiev, Lokomotiv, won)Unibet.com2007-08-142.HCstageLink
372007 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Unibet.com2007-08-052.HCstageLink
1032007 (Rick Flens, Bel, won)Unibet.com2007-08-042.HCstageLink
972007 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Unibet.com2007-08-042.HCstageLink
872007 (Kurt-Asle Arvesen, Nor, won)Unibet.com2007-08-032.HCstageLink
1002007 (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Team Canyon2007-08-022.HCstageLink
1102007 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Unibet.com2007-08-012.HCstageLink
DNF2007 Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres (Alessandro Ballan, Ita, won)Unibet.com2007-04-08ProTonedayLink
662007 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 4 (Stijn Devolder, Bel, won)Unibet.com2007-04-052.HCstageLink
202007 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3 (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Unibet.com2007-04-052.HCstageLink
1232007 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Unibet.com2007-04-042.HCstageLink
1002007 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Unibet.com2007-04-032.HCstageLink
372007 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Unibet.com2007-03-311.HConedayLink
202007 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Unibet.com2007-03-281.1onedayLink
1392007 Milano - Sanremo (Oscar Freire, Spa, won)Unibet.com2007-03-24ProTonedayLink
22007 Record-Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 3 (Preben Van hecke, Bel, won)35.36.432007-03-112.1stageLink
82007 Record-Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 3 (Preben Van hecke, Bel, won)Unibet.com2007-03-112.1stageLink
22007 Record-Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Hans Dekkers, Ned, won)Unibet.com2007-03-102.1stageLink
12007 Record-Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Unibet.com2007-03-092.1stageLink
12007 Le Samyn (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Unibet.com2007-03-071.1onedayLink
542007 Omloop Het Volk / Circuit Het Volk (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Unibet.com2007-03-031.HConedayLink
1032007 Volta ao Algarve Stage 5 (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Unibet.com2007-02-252.1stageLink
1382007 Volta ao Algarve Stage 4 (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Unibet.com2007-02-242.1stageLink
1372007 Volta ao Algarve Stage 3 (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Unibet.com2007-02-232.1stageLink
22007 Volta ao Algarve Stage 2 (Bernhard Eisel, Aut, won)Unibet.com2007-02-222.1stageLink
122007 Volta ao Algarve Stage 1 (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Unibet.com2007-02-212.1stageLink
DNF2007 (Sebastien Chavanel, La Boulangère, won)Unibet.com2007-02-112.1stageLink
32007 (Christophe Mengin, Fra, won)Unibet.com2007-02-102.1stageLink
1132007 (Nick Nuyens, Bel, won)Unibet.com2007-02-092.1stageLink
62007 (Baden Cooke, Aus, won)Unibet.com2007-02-082.1stageLink
582007 (Angelo Furlan, Ita, won)Unibet.com2007-02-072.1stageLink
2006 Races
402006 (Nicolas Vogondy, Fra, won)Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone2006-08-201.1onedayLink
342006 Polynormande (Anthony Charteau, Fra, won)Cofidis2006-07-301.1onedayLink
32006 Aalst Criterium (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone2006-07-24NEonedayLink
832006 (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Cofidis2006-07-23ProTstageLink
1382006 Tour de France Stage 19 Le Creusot - Montceau-les-Mines ITT (Serguei Gonchar, Ukr, won)Cofidis2006-07-22ProTstageLink
1392006 (Matteo Tosatto, Ita, won)Cofidis2006-07-21ProTstageLink
1042006 Tour de France Stage 17 Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne - Morzine (Floyd Landis, USA, won)Cofidis2006-07-20ProTstageLink
822006 Tour de France Stage 16 Le Bourg-d'Oisans - La Toussuire (Michael Rasmussen, Den, won)Cofidis2006-07-19ProTstageLink
1492006 Tour de France Stage 15 Gap - L'Alpe-d'Huez (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Cofidis2006-07-18ProTstageLink
1452006 (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Cofidis2006-07-16ProTstageLink
282006 (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Cofidis2006-07-15ProTstageLink
142006 Tour de France Stage 12 Luchon - Carcassonne (Yaroslav Popovych, Ukr, won)Cofidis2006-07-14ProTstageLink
1152006 Tour de France Stage 11 Tarbes - Val d'Aran/Pla-de-Beret (Spain) (Denis Menchov, Rus, won)Cofidis2006-07-13ProTstageLink
1652006 Tour de France Stage 10 Cambo-les-Bains - Pau (Juan Miguel Mercado, Spa, won)Cofidis2006-07-12ProTstageLink
122006 Tour de France Stage 9 Bordeaux - Dax (Oscar Freire, Spa, won)Cofidis2006-07-11ProTstageLink
1662006 (Sylvain Calzati, Fra, won)Cofidis2006-07-09ProTstageLink
1622006 (Serguei Gonchar, Ukr, won)Cofidis2006-07-08ProTstageLink
122006 (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Cofidis2006-07-07ProTstageLink
142006 Tour de France Stage 5 Beauvais - Caen (Oscar Freire, Spa, won)Cofidis2006-07-06ProTstageLink
102006 Tour de France Stage 4 Huy (Belgium) - Saint-Quentin (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Cofidis2006-07-05ProTstageLink
1702006 Tour de France Stage 3 Esch-sur-Alzette - Valkenburg (Netherlands) (Matthias Kessler, Ger, won)Cofidis2006-07-04ProTstageLink
1722006 Tour de France Stage 2 Obernai - Esch-sur-Alzette (Luxembourg) (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Cofidis2006-07-03ProTstageLink
12006 Tour de France Stage 1 Strasbourg - Strasbourg (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Cofidis2006-07-02ProTstageLink
1252006 Tour de France Prologue Strasbourg ITT (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Cofidis2006-07-01ProTstageLink
1612006 Tour de Suisse Tour de Suisse (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2006-06-10ProTstageLink
22006 (Mikel Gaztanaga, Spa, won)Cofidis2006-05-251.1onedayLink
172006 Tour de Picardie Stage 4 (Sébastien Hinault, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2006-05-142.1stageLink
12006 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2006-05-142.1stageLink
52006 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2006-05-132.1stageLink
1182006 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Rony Martias, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2006-05-122.1stageLink
212006 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 5 (Isaac Galvez, Spa, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2006-05-072.HCstageLink
1152006 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 4 (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2006-05-062.HCstageLink
42006 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 3 (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2006-05-052.HCstageLink
402006 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 2 (Roberto Petito, Ita, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2006-05-042.HCstageLink
52006 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 1 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2006-05-032.HCstageLink
262006 (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Cofidis2006-04-161.1onedayLink
12006 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone2006-04-131.1onedayLink
252006 Paris - Roubaix (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2006-04-09ProTonedayLink
492006 Gent - Wevelgem (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone2006-04-05ProTonedayLink
712006 Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2006-04-02ProTonedayLink
1602006 Milano - Sanremo (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2006-03-18ProTonedayLink
1922006 Tirreno - Adriatico Tirreno - Adriatico (Paolo Bettini, Ita, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2006-03-08ProTstageLink
712006 Omloop Het Volk (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Cofidis2006-02-251.HConedayLink
192006 Classic Haribo (Arnaud Coyot, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2006-02-191.1onedayLink
32006 (Jaan Kirsipuu, Est, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Tel2006-02-052.1stageLink
1282006 (Stephane Petilleau, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Tel2006-02-042.1stageLink
1042006 (Eric Leblacher, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Tel2006-02-032.1stageLink
242006 (Jaan Kirsipuu, Est, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Tel2006-02-022.1stageLink
942006 (Frederik Willems, Bel, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Tel2006-02-012.1stageLink
2005 Races
302005 Paris-Tours "Espoirs" (Erik Zabel, Ger, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2005-10-091.2onedayLink
302005 Paris - Tours (Erik Zabel, Ger, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2005-10-09ProTonedayLink
52005 Circuit Franco-Belge Stage 2 (Sébastien Hinault, Fra, won)Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone2005-09-302.1stageLink
32005 Circuit Franco-Belge Stage 1 (Nico Eeckhout, Bel, won)Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone2005-09-292.1stageLink
32005 Circuit Franco-Belge Stage 1 (Nico Eeckhout, Bel, won)Cofidis2005-09-292.1stageLink
92005 GP d'Isbergues (Nico Eeckhout, Bel, won)Cofidis Credit Par Telephone2005-09-181.1onedayLink
12005 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone2005-08-211.1onedayLink
DNF2005 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone2005-08-192.1stageLink
782005 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Leonardo Bertagnolli, Ita, won)Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone2005-08-182.1stageLink
1042005 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone2005-08-172.1stageLink
1102005 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Sébastien Joly, Fra, won)Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone2005-08-162.1stageLink
332005 Eneco Tour of Benelux Eneco Tour of Benelux (Rik Verbrugghe, Bel, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2005-08-03ProTstageLink
DNF2005 HEW-Cyclassics-Cup - Hamburg (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2005-07-31ProTonedayLink
DNF2005 Route du Sud Stage 4 (Patrice Halgand, Fra, won)Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone2005-06-192.1stageLink
302005 Route du Sud Stage 3 (Didier Rous, Fra, won)Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone2005-06-182.1stageLink
152005 Route du Sud Stage 2 (Stephane Petilleau, Fra, won)Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone2005-06-172.1stageLink
252005 Route du Sud Stage 1 (Nicolas Vogondy, Fra, won)Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone2005-06-162.1stageLink
802005 Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Dario Frigo, Ita, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2005-06-042.HCstageLink
802005 Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2005-06-042.HCstageLink
862005 Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Alberto Ongarato, Ita, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2005-06-032.HCstageLink
522005 Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Eric Baumann, Ger, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2005-06-022.HCstageLink
DNF2005 (Jonas Ljungblad, Sve, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2005-05-221.1onedayLink
562005 Tour de Picardie Stage 4 (Damien Nazon, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2005-05-162.1stageLink
572005 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 (Daniele Contrini, Ita, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2005-05-152.1stageLink
142005 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2005-05-142.1stageLink
152005 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2005-05-132.1stageLink
62005 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 5 (Adam Wadecki, Pol, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2005-05-082.HCstageLink
1082005 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 4 (Vladimir Efimkin, Rus, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2005-05-072.HCstageLink
872005 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 3 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2005-05-062.HCstageLink
912005 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 2 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2005-05-052.HCstageLink
22005 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 1 (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2005-05-042.HCstageLink
12005 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Cofidis2005-04-141.1onedayLink
222005 Paris - Roubaix (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2005-04-10ProTonedayLink
872005 Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2005-04-03ProTonedayLink
212005 (David Kopp, Ger, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2005-03-281.1onedayLink
952005 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Nico Eeckhout, Bel, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2005-03-231.1onedayLink
1252005 Milano - Sanremo (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2005-03-19ProTonedayLink
882005 Paris - Nice Paris - Nice (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2005-03-06ProTstageLink
12005 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Cofidis2005-02-062.1stageLink
52005 (Tom Steels, Bel, won)Cofidis2005-02-052.1stageLink
822005 (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Cofidis2005-02-042.1stageLink
1092005 (Tom Steels, Bel, won)Cofidis2005-02-032.1stageLink
1342005 (Freddy Bichot, Fra, won)Cofidis2005-02-022.1stageLink
2004 Races
1542004 Paris - Tours (Erik Dekker, Ned, won)Cofidis Credit Par Telephone2004-10-10CDMonedayLink
82004 Circuit Franco-Belge Stage 4 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2004-09-262.3stageLink
22004 Circuit Franco-Belge Stage 3 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2004-09-252.3stageLink
12004 Circuit Franco-Belge Stage 2 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2004-09-242.3stageLink
382004 Circuit Franco-Belge Stage 1 (Paolo Bettini, Ita, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2004-09-232.3stageLink
382004 GP d'Isbergues (Ludovic Capelle, Bel, won)Cofidis2004-09-191.2onedayLink
12004 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2004-09-171.3onedayLink
512004 Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen Aartselaar (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2004-09-081.2onedayLink
22004 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 5 (Ludovic Capelle, Bel, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2004-08-272.3stageLink
652004 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 4 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2004-08-272.3stageLink
582004 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 3 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2004-08-262.3stageLink
772004 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 2 (Sandy Casar, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2004-08-252.3stageLink
142004 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 1 (Danilo Hondo, Ger, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2004-08-242.3stageLink
232004 (Aliaksandr Kuchynski, Rus, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2004-08-221.3onedayLink
12004 Post Danmark Rundt (Tour of Denmark) Stage 6 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2004-08-082.2stageLink
932004 Post Danmark Rundt (Tour of Denmark) Stage 5 (Tomas Vaitkus, Lit, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2004-08-072.2stageLink
1012004 Post Danmark Rundt (Tour of Denmark) Stage 4 (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2004-08-062.2stageLink
822004 Post Danmark Rundt (Tour of Denmark) Stage 3 (Janek Tombak, Est, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2004-08-062.2stageLink
1052004 Post Danmark Rundt (Tour of Denmark) Stage 2 (Fabrizio Guidi, Ita, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2004-08-052.2stageLink
142004 Post Danmark Rundt (Tour of Denmark) Stage 1 (Stuart O'Grady, Aus, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2004-08-042.2stageLink
62004 Tour de France Stage 20 Montereau - Paris-Champs-Elysees (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone2004-07-25GTstageLink
1282004 Tour de France Stage 19 Besancon - Besancon ITT (Lance Armstrong, USA, won)Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone2004-07-24GTstageLink
292004 Tour de France Stage 18 Annemasse - Lons le Saunier (Juan Miguel Mercado, Spa, won)Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone2004-07-23GTstageLink
1472004 Tour de France Stage 17 Bourg d'Oisans - Le Grand Bornand (Lance Armstrong, USA, won)Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone2004-07-22GTstageLink
1502004 Tour de France Stage 16 Bourg d'Oisans - Alpe d'Huez ITT (Lance Armstrong, USA, won)Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone2004-07-21GTstageLink
1462004 Tour de France Stage 15 Valreas - Villard-de-Lans (Lance Armstrong, USA, won)Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone2004-07-20GTstageLink
822004 Tour de France Stage 14 Carcassonne - Nimes (Aitor Gonzalez Jimenez, Spa, won)Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone2004-07-18GTstageLink
1602004 Tour de France Stage 13 Lannemezan - Plateau de Beille (Lance Armstrong, USA, won)Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone2004-07-17GTstageLink
1652004 Tour de France Stage 12 Castelsarrasin - La Mongie (Ivan Basso, Ita, won)Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone2004-07-16GTstageLink
1662004 Tour de France Stage 11 St Flour - Figeac (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone2004-07-15GTstageLink
1622004 Tour de France Stage 10 Limoges - St Flour (Richard Virenque, Fra, won)Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone2004-07-14GTstageLink
1672004 (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone2004-07-13GTstageLink
1682004 Tour de France Stage 8 Lamballe - Quimper (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone2004-07-11GTstageLink
1712004 Tour de France Stage 7 Chateaubriant - Saint Brieuc (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone2004-07-10GTstageLink
1612004 Tour de France Stage 6 Bonneval - Angers (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone2004-07-09GTstageLink
1802004 Tour de France Stage 5 Amiens - Chartres (Stuart O'Grady, Aus, won)Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone2004-07-08GTstageLink
1462004 Tour de France Stage 3 Waterloo - Wasquehal (Jean-Patrick Nazon, Fra, won)Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone2004-07-06GTstageLink
1812004 Tour de France Stage 2 Charleroi-Namur (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone2004-07-05GTstageLink
122004 (Jaan Kirsipuu, Est, won)Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone2004-07-04GTstageLink
1082004 Tour de France Prologue Liege ITT (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Cofidis - Le Crédit Par Téléphone2004-07-03GTstageLink
1082004 Tour de France Tour de France (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Cofidis - Le Crédit Par Téléphone2004-07-03GTstageLink
DNF2004 Route du Sud Stage 4 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2004-06-222.3stageLink
572004 Route du Sud Stage 3 (Bradley Mcgee, Aus, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2004-06-212.3stageLink
722004 Route du Sud Stage 2 (Francis Mourey, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2004-06-202.3stageLink
462004 Route du Sud Stage 1 (Cristian Moreni, Ita, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2004-06-192.3stageLink
922004 (Iban Mayo, Spa, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2004-06-102.HCstageLink
882004 (Nicolas Portal, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2004-06-092.HCstageLink
872004 (José Gutierrez, Spa, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2004-06-082.HCstageLink
952004 (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2004-06-072.HCstageLink
722004 (Iban Mayo, Spa, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2004-06-062.HCstageLink
172004 (Stuart O'Grady, Aus, won)Cofidis2004-05-311.3onedayLink
12004 Tour de Picardie Stage 4 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2004-05-162.2stageLink
102004 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 (Stefan Van Dyck, Ned, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2004-05-162.2stageLink
22004 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2004-05-152.2stageLink
42004 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2004-05-142.2stageLink
772004 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 5 (Danilo Hondo, Ger, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2004-05-092.1stageLink
522004 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 6 (Max Van Heeswijk, Ned, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2004-05-092.1stageLink
982004 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 4 (Stijn Devolder, Bel, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2004-05-082.1stageLink
1062004 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 3 (Didier Rous, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2004-05-072.1stageLink
142004 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 2 (Marc Streel, Bel, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2004-05-062.1stageLink
12004 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 1 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2004-05-052.1stageLink
52004 Gent-Wevelgem (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2004-04-071.HConedayLink
272004 KBC Driedaagse van De Panne - Koksijde Stage 2 (Baden Cooke, Aus, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2004-03-312.2stageLink
1562004 KBC Driedaagse van De Panne - Koksijde Stage 1 (Danilo Hondo, Ger, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2004-03-302.2stageLink
DNF2004 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Bert Dewaele, Bel, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2004-03-211.2onedayLink
62004 Nokere-Koerse (Max Van Heeswijk, Ned, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2004-03-171.3onedayLink
642004 Record-Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Jaan Kirsipuu, Est, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2004-03-072.3stageLink
72004 Record-Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Jaan Kirsipuu, Est, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2004-03-062.3stageLink
302004 Record-Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue (Robert Bartko, Ger, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2004-03-052.3stageLink
572004 Kuurne-Bruxelles-Kuurne (Steven De Jongh, Ned, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2004-02-291.2onedayLink
72004 Classic Haribo (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2004-02-221.3onedayLink
DNF2004 (Jaan Kirsipuu, Est, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2004-02-082.3stageLink
982004 (Laurent Brochard, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2004-02-072.3stageLink
662004 (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2004-02-062.3stageLink

Google results:

Loading...