Name: Fabien Grellier

Nation: Fra
Career Statistics (2012 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
8774.3013
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
212017 Chrono des Nations Elite Men Chrono des Nations Elite Men (Morten Knudsen, Den, won)Direct Energie2017-10-151.1multiLink
DNF2017 Tacx Pro Classic (Timo Roosen, Ned, won)Direct Energie2017-10-141.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Il Lombardia (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Direct Energie2017-10-07WTonedayLink
DNF2017 (Christophe Laporte, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-10-011.1onedayLink
472017 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 4 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 4 (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)Direct Energie2017-09-152.HCmultiLink
62017 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 3 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 3 (Mads Pedersen, , won)Direct Energie2017-09-142.HCmultiLink
352017 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 (Casper Pedersen, Den, won)Direct Energie2017-09-122.HCmultiLink
702017 Brussels Cycling Classic (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Direct Energie2017-09-021.HConedayLink
412017 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Direct Energie2017-08-29WTonedayLink
DNF2017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Marc Sarreau, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-08-252.1multiLink
1042017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Mads Pedersen, , won)Direct Energie2017-08-242.1multiLink
1352017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Direct Energie2017-08-242.1multiLink
442017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-08-232.1multiLink
372017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Direct Energie2017-08-222.1multiLink
382017 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 5 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 5 (Max Walscheid, Ger, won)Direct Energie2017-08-162.HCmultiLink
202017 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Direct Energie2017-08-132.HCmultiLink
222017 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 (August Jensen, , won)Direct Energie2017-08-122.HCmultiLink
242017 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Direct Energie2017-08-112.HCmultiLink
102017 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Direct Energie2017-08-102.HCmultiLink
532017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Direct Energie2017-08-052.HCmultiLink
502017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 (Carlos Barbero, , won)Direct Energie2017-08-042.HCmultiLink
782017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 (Mikel Landa, Spa, won)Direct Energie2017-08-032.HCmultiLink
202017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Direct Energie2017-08-022.HCmultiLink
242017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 (Mikel Landa, Spa, won)Direct Energie2017-08-012.HCmultiLink
192017 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Direct Energie2017-06-25CNmultiLink
812017 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Direct Energie2017-06-18WTmultiLink
462017 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Direct Energie2017-06-17WTmultiLink
462017 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Direct Energie2017-06-16WTmultiLink
1282017 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Direct Energie2017-06-15WTmultiLink
1162017 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Direct Energie2017-06-14WTmultiLink
662017 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 (Larry Warbasse, USA, won)Direct Energie2017-06-13WTmultiLink
1092017 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Direct Energie2017-06-12WTmultiLink
732017 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Direct Energie2017-06-11WTmultiLink
1152017 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Direct Energie2017-06-10WTmultiLink
652017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 6 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 6 (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-05-142.1multiLink
832017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 (Ignatas Konovalovas, Lithuania, won)Direct Energie2017-05-132.1multiLink
1002017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Benjamin Thomas, Ger, won)Direct Energie2017-05-112.1multiLink
672017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Direct Energie2017-05-092.1multiLink
822017 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Direct Energie2017-04-23WTonedayLink
1102017 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Direct Energie2017-04-19WTonedayLink
1012017 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Direct Energie2017-04-131.HConedayLink
DNF2017 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Direct Energie2017-04-121.HConedayLink
22017 La Roue Tourangelle (Flavien Dassonville, , won)Direct Energie2017-04-021.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Route Adélie de Vitré (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-03-311.1onedayLink
342017 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-03-151.HConedayLink
DNF2017 Faun Environnement - Classic de l'Ardeche Rhone Crussol (Mauro Finetto, Ita, won)Direct Energie2017-02-251.1onedayLink
842017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 (Mattia Cattaneo, Ita, won)Direct Energie2017-02-232.1multiLink
1262017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-02-222.1multiLink
902017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-02-212.1multiLink
DNF2017 Trofeo Laigueglia (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Direct Energie2017-02-121.HConedayLink
462017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-02-052.1multiLink
1232017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Direct Energie2017-02-042.1multiLink
1132017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-02-032.1multiLink
1232017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Direct Energie2017-02-022.1multiLink
782017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Direct Energie2017-02-012.1multiLink
832017 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-01-291.1onedayLink
2016 Races
222016 Chrono des Nations Elite Men Chrono des Nations Elite Men (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Direct Energie2016-10-231.1multiLink
DNF2016 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Direct Energie2016-09-171.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Direct Energie2016-09-11WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Direct Energie2016-09-09WTonedayLink
1302016 Brussels Cycling Classic (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Direct Energie2016-09-031.HConedayLink
1162016 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)Direct Energie2016-08-28WTonedayLink
1022016 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Direct Energie2016-08-192.1multiLink
722016 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Direct Energie2016-08-182.1multiLink
752016 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Roman Maykin, Rus, won)Direct Energie2016-08-172.1multiLink
782016 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Joseph Rosskopf, , won)Direct Energie2016-08-162.1multiLink
972016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-08-132.1multiLink
962016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 (Sam Oomen, , won)Direct Energie2016-08-122.1multiLink
842016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)Direct Energie2016-08-112.1multiLink
422016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Direct Energie2016-08-102.1multiLink
412016 La Poly Normande (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)Direct Energie2016-07-311.1onedayLink
DNF2016 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-06-26CNmultiLink
DNF2016 French Road Championships Time trial - Men French Road Championships Time trial - Men (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-06-23CNmultiLink
422016 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-05-281.1multiLink
682016 Grand Prix de la Somme - Conseil General 80 (Daniel McLay, , won)Direct Energie2016-05-221.1onedayLink
1142016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Direct Energie2016-05-082.HCmultiLink
972016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 (Xandro Meurisse, Bel, won)Direct Energie2016-05-072.HCmultiLink
1312016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-05-062.HCmultiLink
1392016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-05-052.HCmultiLink
1262016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-05-042.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Direct Energie2016-04-24WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Amstel Gold Race (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Direct Energie2016-04-17WTonedayLink
1382016 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Daniel McLay, , won)Direct Energie2016-04-141.HConedayLink
1282016 (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Direct Energie2016-04-131.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Paris-Roubaix (Mathew Hayman, Aus, won)Direct Energie2016-04-10WTonedayLink
372016 Volta Limburg Classic (Floris Gerts, Ned, won)Direct Energie2016-04-021.1onedayLink
592016 Criterium International Stage 3 Criterium International Stage 3 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-03-272.HCmultiLink
912016 Criterium International Stage 1 Criterium International Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Direct Energie2016-03-262.HCmultiLink
422016 Criterium International Stage 2 Criterium International Stage 2 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-03-262.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 Classic Loire Atlantique (Anthony Turgis, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-03-191.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Direct Energie2016-03-062.1multiLink
1102016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Direct Energie2016-03-052.1multiLink
912016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue (Tom Bohli, , won)Direct Energie2016-03-042.1multiLink
1022016 La Drome Classic (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Direct Energie2016-02-281.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Classic Sud Ardeche - Souvenir Francis Delpech (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Direct Energie2016-02-271.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Direct Energie2016-02-212.1multiLink
872016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Direct Energie2016-02-202.1multiLink
1232016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Direct Energie2016-02-192.1multiLink
722016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Direct Energie2016-02-182.1multiLink
1402016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Direct Energie2016-02-172.1multiLink
762016 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Direct Energie2016-02-131.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Direct Energie2016-01-311.1onedayLink
2015 Races
562015 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 (Pierre-Roger Latour, Fra, won)French Espoirs National Team2015-08-152.1multiLink
422015 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)French Espoirs National Team2015-08-142.1multiLink
402015 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)French Espoirs National Team2015-08-132.1multiLink
742015 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)French Espoirs National Team2015-08-122.1multiLink
282015 Tour de l'Ain Prologue Tour de l'Ain Prologue (Mike Teunissen, Ned, won)French Espoirs National Team2015-08-112.1multiLink
2013 Races
DNF2013 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon 2013 Stage 1: Chanac - Mont-Aigoual 157km (Yoann Bagot, Fra, won)Vendee U2013-09-282.2stageLink
2012 Races
682012 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne Juniors 2012 (Niels Vanderaerden, Bel, won)La Roche sur Yon2012-12-31onedayLink

Google results:

Loading...