Name: Stefan Schumacher

Nation: Ger
Career Statistics (2002 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
70844.31947120
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
772015 Il Lombardia (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-10-04WTonedayLink
492015 Tre Valli Varesine (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-09-301.HConedayLink
252015 GP Industria & Commercio di Prato (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-09-201.1onedayLink
212015 Memorial Marco Pantani (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-09-191.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Coppa Bernocchi (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-09-171.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-09-161.1onedayLink
322015 Brussels Cycling Classic (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-09-051.HConedayLink
DNF2015 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-08-30WTonedayLink
2017 Races
72017 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 8 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 8 (Oleksandr Polivoda, Ukr, won)Kuwait - Cartucho.es2017-07-232.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Amstel Gold Race (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-04-19WTonedayLink
552015 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-04-151.HConedayLink
DNF2015 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-02-011.1onedayLink
652015 Trofeo Andratx – Mirador d’Es Colomer (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-01-301.1onedayLink
382015 Trofeo Santanyi-SesSalines-Campos (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-01-291.1onedayLink
2016 Races
72016 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta Stage 10 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta Stage 10 (Gustavo Cesar Veloso, Spa, won)Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling2016-08-072.1multiLink
72016 German Road Championships Time Trial - Men German Road Championships Time Trial - Men (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling2016-06-24CNmultiLink
312016 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 (Stefano Pirazzi, Ita, won)Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling2016-03-272.1multiLink
582016 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling2016-03-262.1multiLink
692016 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 (Sergey Firsanov, Bel, won)Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling2016-03-252.1multiLink
512016 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling2016-03-242.1multiLink
332016 SuisseGas Gran Premio Città di Lugano (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling2016-02-281.HConedayLink
332016 Trofeo Laigueglia (Andrea Fedi, Ita, won)Christina Jewelry2016-02-141.HConedayLink
92016 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling2016-02-071.1onedayLink
2015 Races
132015 German Road Championships Road Race - Men German Road Championships Road race - Men (Emanuel Buchmann, Ger, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-06-28CNmultiLink
32015 German Road Championships Time Trial - Men German Road Championships Time trial - Men (Tony Martin, Ger, won)CCC - Sprandi2015-06-26CNmultiLink
1062015 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-06-21WTmultiLink
1142015 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-06-20WTmultiLink
342015 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-06-19WTmultiLink
702015 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-06-18WTmultiLink
582015 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-06-17WTmultiLink
1232015 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-06-16WTmultiLink
522015 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-06-15WTmultiLink
392015 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 (Kristijan Durasek, Cro, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-06-14WTmultiLink
822015 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-06-13WTmultiLink
252015 Tour of Norway Stage 3 Tour of Norway Stage 3 (Jesper Hansen, Den, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-05-222.HCmultiLink
632015 Tour of Norway Stage 2 Tour of Norway Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-05-212.HCmultiLink
232015 Tour of Norway Stage 1 Tour of Norway Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-05-202.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8 (Luis Mas Bonet, Esp, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-05-032.1multiLink
582015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-05-022.1multiLink
562015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 (Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia, Spa, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-05-012.1multiLink
342015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-04-302.1multiLink
412015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-04-292.1multiLink
262015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-04-282.1multiLink
592015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-04-272.1multiLink
612015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-04-262.1multiLink
822015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-03-29WTmultiLink
1292015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Sergei Chernetski, , won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-03-28WTmultiLink
1372015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-03-27WTmultiLink
772015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-03-26WTmultiLink
1562015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-03-25WTmultiLink
1452015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-03-24WTmultiLink
1262015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Maciej Paterski, Pol, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-03-23WTmultiLink
DNF2015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-02-192.1multiLink
1452015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1b Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1b (Javier Moreno, Spa, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-02-182.1multiLink
1372015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1a Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1a (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-02-182.1multiLink
DNF2015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-02-042.1multiLink
2014 Races
12014 Tour de Beauce 2014 Stage 3: St-Georges - St-Georges 20km (Stefan Schumacher, Ger, won)Christina Watches - Kuma2014-06-132.2stageLink
DNF2014 Philadelphia Cycling Classic 2014 (Kiel Reijnen, USA, won)Christina Watches - Kuma2014-06-011.1onedayLink
132014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 4: Pavullo - Montecuccolo (ITT) 10km (Dario Cataldo, Ita, won)Christina Watches - Kuma2014-03-302.1stageLink
442014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 3: Crevalcore 158.4km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Christina Watches - Kuma2014-03-292.1stageLink
362014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 2: Sant’Angelo di Gatteo - Sogliano al Rubicone 160.2km (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Christina Watches - Kuma2014-03-282.1stageLink
262014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 1a: Gatteo 99.5km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Christina Watches - Kuma2014-03-272.1stageLink
2013 Races
62013 German Road Championships 2013 Elite Men - Road Race: Allgäu 225km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Christina Watches2013-06-23CNstageLink
32013 German Road Championships 2013 Elite Men - Time Trial: Allgäu 50.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Christina Watches - Onfone2013-06-21CNstageLink
332013 Tour of Estonia 2013 Stage 3: Tallinn - Tartu 185km (Angelo Furlan, Ita, won)Christina Watches - Onfone2013-05-312.1stageLink
32013 Tour of Estonia 2013 Stage 1b: Tallinn (ITT) 3km (Gert Joeäär, Est, won)Christina Watches - Onfone2013-05-302.1stageLink
382013 Tour of Estonia 2013 Stage 1a: Viimsi 125km (Leonid Krasnov, Rus, won)Christina Watches - Onfone2013-05-302.1stageLink
2012 Races
422012 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte - Kapellen 2012 (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland2012-10-091.1onedayLink
302012 Sparkassen Munsterland Giro 2012 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland2012-10-031.1onedayLink
572012 Tour of China 2012 Stage 6: Wuhan 90.4km (Tyler Magner, USA, won)Christina Watches - Onfone2012-09-132.1stageLink
422012 Tour of China 2012 Stage 5: Zaoyang 117km (Alexander Serebryakov, Fra, won)Christina Watches - Onfone2012-09-122.1stageLink
932012 Tour of China 2012 Stage 4: Xiangyang 125.1km (Taiji Nishitani, Jpn, won)Christina Watches - Onfone2012-09-112.1stageLink
392012 Tour of China 2012 Stage 3: Lantian Xian - Shangluo 125.6km (Aldo Ino Ilesic, Slo, won)Christina Watches - Onfone2012-09-092.1stageLink
522012 Tour of China 2012 Stage 2: Xian 100km (Alexander Serebryakov, Fra, won)Christina Watches - Onfone2012-09-082.1stageLink
342012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 6: Slagelse - Frederiksberg 165km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Christina Watches - Onfone2012-08-262.HCstageLink
172012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 5: Kerteminde (ITT) 14.5km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Christina Watches - Onfone2012-08-252.HCstageLink
262012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 4: Ringe - Odense 90km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Christina Watches - Onfone2012-08-252.HCstageLink
42012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 3: Silkeborg - Vejle 185km (Lars Peter Nordhaug, Nor, won)Christina Watches - Onfone2012-08-242.HCstageLink
402012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 2: Løgstør - Aarhus 211km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Christina Watches - Onfone2012-08-232.HCstageLink
52012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 1: Randers 191km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Christina Watches - Onfone2012-08-222.HCstageLink
352012 Druivenkoers - Overijse 2012 (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland2012-08-22RacehomeonedayLink
62012 German Road Championships 2012 Elite/U23 Men - Road Race: (Fabian Wegmann, Ger, won)Christina Watches2012-06-24stageLink
42012 German Road Championships 2012 Elite Men - Time Trial: 40.68km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Christina Watches2012-06-22stageLink
1062012 Tour de Serbie 2012 Stage 6: Sremska Mitrovica - Beograd 77.8km (Maximiliano Richeze, Arg, won)Christina Watches - Onfone2012-06-17stageLink
162012 Tour de Serbie 2012 Stage 5: Milici (Bih) - Ruma 154km (Maximiliano Richeze, Arg, won)Christina Watches - Onfone2012-06-16stageLink
32012 Tour de Serbie 2012 Stage 4: Bajina Basta - Pale (Bih) 172km (Fortunato Baliani, Ita, won)Christina Watches - Onfone2012-06-15stageLink
12012 Tour de Serbie 2012 Stage 3: Kragujevac - Bajina Basta 172.6km (Stefan Schumacher, Ger, won)Christina Watches - Onfone2012-06-14stageLink
232012 Tour de Serbie 2012 Stage 2: Nis - Kragujevac 146km (Enrico Rossi, Ita, won)Christina Watches - Onfone2012-06-13stageLink
482012 Tour de Serbie 2012 Stage 1: Nis 52.4km (Maximiliano Richeze, Arg, won)Christina Watches - Onfone2012-06-12stageLink
282012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 5: Feuchtwangen - Bamberg 167.8km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland2012-05-27stageLink
1182012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 4 (ITT): Feuchtwangen 26.4km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland2012-05-26stageLink
272012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 3: Kempten - Treuchtlingen 196.4km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland2012-05-25stageLink
862012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 2: Penzberg - Kempten 195.6km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland2012-05-24stageLink
242012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 1: Traunstein - Penzberg 215.7km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland2012-05-23stageLink
192012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 5: Gjøvik - Hønefoss 165km (Russell Downing, GBr, won)Christina Watches - Onfone2012-05-20stageLink
222012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 4: Hamar - Lillehammer 205km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Christina Watches - Onfone2012-05-19stageLink
322012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 3: Lillestrøm - Elverum 185km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Christina Watches - Onfone2012-05-18stageLink
362012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 2: Oslo - Drammen 155km (Raymond Kreder, Ned, won)Christina Watches - Onfone2012-05-17stageLink
352012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 1: Sandefjord - Tønsberg 185km (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Christina Watches - Onfone2012-05-16stageLink
52012 Rogaland GP 2012 (Antonio Encinar Perez, Spa, won)Christina Watches - Onfone2012-05-13onedayLink
212012 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2012 Stage 2: Avila 158.7km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Christina Watches - Onfone2012-04-14stageLink
612012 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2012 Stage 1: Salamanca 159.2km (Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso, Por, won)Christina Watches - Onfone2012-04-13stageLink
352012 Rund um Köln 2012 (Jan Bárta, Cze, won)Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland2012-04-09onedayLink
432012 Volta Limburg Classic 2012 (Pavel Brutt, Rus, won)Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland2012-03-31onedayLink
882012 Vuelta Mexico 2012 Stage 8: Reforma 100.5km (Juan Esteban Arango Carvajal, Col, won)Christina Watches - Onfone2012-03-25stageLink
152012 Vuelta Mexico 2012 Stage 7: Contrareloj Ajusco 12km (Alex Cano, EPM Telecomunicaciones, won)Chistina Watches On Fone2012-03-24stageLink
622012 Vuelta Mexico 2012 Stage 6: Puebla - Cuautla 98km (Daniel Holloway, USA National Team, won)Chistina Watches On Fone2012-03-23stageLink
412012 Vuelta Mexico 2012 Stage 5: Puebla 81.7km (Hector Hugo Zamarron Rangel, , won)Christina Watches - Onfone2012-03-22stageLink
732012 Vuelta Mexico 2012 Stage 4: Pachuca - La Malinche 199.5km (Alex Cano Ardila, Col, won)Christina Watches - Onfone2012-03-21stageLink
112012 Vuelta Mexico 2012 Stage 3: Toluca - Pachuca 169.3km (Thomas Rabou, VZW Royal Antwerp BC, won)Christina Watches - Onfone2012-03-20stageLink
142012 Vuelta Mexico 2012 Stage 2: Taxco - Metepec 136.2km (Oscar Sevilla Ribera, Spa, won)Christina Watches - Onfone2012-03-19stageLink
362012 Vuelta Mexico 2012 Stage 1: Acapulco 100km (Hector Figueiras, Uru, won)Christina Watches - Onfone2012-03-18stageLink
282012 Nokere-Koerse 2012 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Christina Watches2012-03-14onedayLink
162012 Rabobank Dorpenomloop Rucphen 2012 (Giorgio Brambilla, Ita, won)Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland2012-03-11onedayLink
1402012 Rabobank Dorpenomloop Rucphen 2012 (Giorgio Brambilla, Ita, won)Christina Watches - Onfone2012-03-11onedayLink
112012 Albert Achterhes Ronde van Drenthe 2012 (Bert-Jan Lindeman, Ned, won)Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland2012-03-10onedayLink
82012 Albert Achterhes Ronde van Drenthe 2012 (Bert-Jan Lindeman, Ned, won)Christina Watches - Onfone2012-03-10onedayLink
802012 Dwars door Drenthe 2012 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Eddy Merckx - Indeland2012-03-09onedayLink
332012 Dwars door Drenthe 2012 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Christina Watches - Onfone2012-03-09onedayLink
322012 Grand Prix de la Ville de Lillers Souvenir Bruno Comini 2012 (Russell Downing, GBr, won)Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland2012-03-04onedayLink
1042012 Ster van Zwolle 2012 (Robin Chaigneau, Ned, won)Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland2012-02-25onedayLink
302012 Tour de San Luis 2012 Stage 7: San Luis 167.1km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Christina Watches-Ofone2012-01-29stageLink
92012 Tour de San Luis 2012 Stage 6: Lujan - Quines 201km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Christina Watches-Ofone2012-01-28stageLink
62012 Tour de San Luis 2012 Stage 5: La Toma - Merlo (Mirador del Sol) 160.6km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Christina Watches-Ofone2012-01-27stageLink
32012 Tour de San Luis 2012 Stage 4: San Luis (ITT) 19.5km (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Christina Watches-Ofone2012-01-26stageLink
42012 Tour de San Luis 2012 Stage 3: Estancia Grande - Mirador del Potrero 168.2km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Christina Watches-Ofone2012-01-25stageLink
152012 Tour de San Luis 2012 Stage 2: Fraga - Juana Koslay 145.3km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Christina Watches-Ofone2012-01-24stageLink
102012 Tour de San Luis 2012 Stage 1: San Luis - Villa Mercedes 189.3km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Christina Watches2012-01-23stageLink
2011 Races
182011 Tour of Hainan 2011 Stage 9: Sanya 88.2km (Kenny Van Hummel, Ned, won)Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland2011-10-28stageLink
102011 Tour of Hainan 2011 Stage 8: Dongfang - Sanya 184.7km (Valentin Iglinskiy, Kaz, won)Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland2011-10-27stageLink
222011 Tour of Hainan 2011 Stage 7: Danzhou - Dongfang 196km (Kenny Van Hummel, Ned, won)Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland2011-10-26stageLink
252011 Tour of Hainan 2011 Stage 6: Chengmai - Danzhou 201.8km (Kenny Van Hummel, Ned, won)Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland2011-10-25stageLink
232011 Tour of Hainan 2011 Stage 5: Haikou - Chengmai 151.6km (Anuar Manan, Mas, won)Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland2011-10-24stageLink
282011 Tour of Hainan 2011 Stage 4: Wenchang - Haikou 163.8km (Deon Locke, Aus, won)Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland2011-10-23stageLink
152011 Tour of Hainan 2011 Stage 3: Xinglong - Wenchang 161.6km (Tom Veelers, Ned, won)Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland2011-10-22stageLink
272011 Tour of Hainan 2011 Stage 2: Wuzhishan 88.6km (Nakajima Yasuharu, Jpn, won)Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland2011-10-21stageLink
142011 Tour of Hainan 2011 Stage 1: Sanya - Wuzhishan 163.5km (Justin Jules, Fra, won)Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland2011-10-20stageLink
192011 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte - Kapellen 2011 (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland2011-10-11onedayLink
202011 Giro dell'Emilia 2011 (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Miche - Guerciotti2011-10-08onedayLink
72011 Coppa Sabatini Gran Premio città di Peccioli 2011 (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)Miche - Guerciotti2011-10-06onedayLink
252011 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro 2011 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland2011-10-03onedayLink
122011 Memorial Marco Pantani 2011 (Fabio Taborre, Ita, won)Miche - Guerciotti2011-10-01onedayLink
392011 Giro di Padania 2011 Stage 5: Rovereto - Montecchio Maggiore 170km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Miche - Guerciotti2011-09-10stageLink
492011 Giro di Padania 2011 Stage 3: Malpensa Lonate Pozzolo - Salsomaggiore Terme 198km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Miche - Guerciotti2011-09-08stageLink
312011 Giro di Padania 2011 Stage 2: Loano - Vigevano 187km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Miche - Guerciotti2011-09-07stageLink
472011 Giro di Padania 2011 Stage 1: Paesana - Laigueglia 170km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Miche - Guerciotti2011-09-06stageLink
162011 Giro della Romagna - Coppa Placci 2011 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Miche - Guerciotti2011-09-04onedayLink
672011 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2011 Stage 4: Gorle - Bergamo 147.4km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Miche - Guerciotti2011-09-03stageLink
142011 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2011 Stage 3: Alzano Lombardo 162.5km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Miche - Guerciotti2011-09-02stageLink
1152011 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2011 Stage 2: Calcinato 199km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Miche - Guerciotti2011-09-01stageLink
492011 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2011 Stage 1: Nembro - Castione della Presolana 176.9km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Miche - Guerciotti2011-08-31stageLink
392011 GP Industria e Commercio Artigianato Carnaghese 2011 (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Miche - Guerciotti2011-08-25onedayLink
192011 Druivenkoers - Overijse 2011 (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland2011-08-24onedayLink
402011 Trofeo Melinda - val di Non 2011 (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Miche2011-08-20onedayLink
212011 Tre Valli Varesine 2011 (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Miche - Guerciotti2011-08-16onedayLink
152011 G.P. Camaiore 2011 (Fabio Taborre, Ita, won)Miche - Guerciotti2011-08-06onedayLink
452011 Trofeo Matteotti 2011 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Miche - Guerciotti2011-07-31onedayLink
1202011 Sparkassen Giro 2011 (Pieter Van Speybroeck, Bel, won)Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland2011-07-31onedayLink
272011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 5: Calcinato - Verona 164.6km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Miche - Guerciotti2011-07-24stageLink
392011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 4: Concesio - Passo Maniva 158.5km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Miche - Guerciotti2011-07-23stageLink
162011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 3: Brescia Buffalora - Prevalle 211.5km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Miche - Guerciotti2011-07-22stageLink
1162011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 2a: Pisogne - Brescia 135.5km (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Miche - Guerciotti2011-07-21stageLink
242011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 1: Ponte di Legno - Edolo 158km (Marco Frapporti, Ita, won)Miche - Guerciotti2011-07-20stageLink
512011 G.P. Nobili Rubinetterie, Coppa Papa' Carlo 2011 (Simone Ponzi, Ita, won)Miche - Guerciotti2011-07-16onedayLink
102011 GP Nobili Rubinetterie - Coppa Citta di Stresa 2011 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Miche - Guerciotti2011-07-15onedayLink
162011 German Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Neuwied 208km (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland2011-06-26stageLink
132011 German Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Neuwied 208km (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)Miche - Guerciotti2011-06-26stageLink
82011 German Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Time Trial: Neuwied 42.5km (Bert Grabsch, Ger, won)Miche - Guerciotti2011-06-24stageLink
122011 Boucles de la Mayenne 2011 Stage 3: Renazé - Laval 172km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland2011-06-19stageLink
392011 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2011 Stage 4: Izaourt - Pau 143km (Luis Angel Mate Mardones, Spa, won)Miche - Guerciotti2011-06-19stageLink
522011 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2011 Stage 3: Pierrefitte-Nestalas - Bagneres-De-Luchon 197km (Jurgen Van Goolen, Bel, won)Miche - Guerciotti2011-06-18stageLink
342011 Boucles de la Mayenne 2011 Stage 2: Saint-Denis-du-Maine - Evron 184km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland2011-06-18stageLink
162011 Boucles de la Mayenne 2011 Stage 1: Saint-Berthevin - Sainte-Suzanne 180km (Eric Berthou, Fra, won)Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland2011-06-17stageLink
832011 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2011 Stage 2: St Gaudens - Cauterets 177km (Anthony Charteau, Fra, won)Miche - Guerciotti2011-06-17stageLink
972011 Boucles de la Mayenne 2011 Prologue: Laval 4.5km (Sebastien Turgot, Fra, won)Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland2011-06-16stageLink
412011 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2011 Stage 1: Castres - Samartan 203km (Stefan van Dijk, , won)Miche - Guerciotti2011-06-16stageLink
222011 Neuseenclassics (rund um die braunkohle) 2011 (Andre Schulze, Ger, won)Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland2011-06-12onedayLink
32011 GP Kanton Aargau / GP du canton d'Argovie, Gippingen 2011 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Miche - Guerciotti2011-06-05onedayLink
252011 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 5: Friedberg - Moosburg 162.1km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland2011-05-29stageLink
872011 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 4: Friedberg 26km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland2011-05-28stageLink
792011 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 3: Bad Gögging - Aichach 180.8km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland2011-05-27stageLink
142011 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 2: Freystadt - Bad Gögging 206.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland2011-05-26stageLink
522011 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 1: Pfarrkirchen - Freystadt 223.2km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland2011-05-25stageLink
12011 International Azerbaijan Tour 2011 Stage 5: Orumiyeh - Tabriz 125km (Stefan Schumacher, Ger, won)Miche - Guerciotti2011-05-18stageLink
172011 International Azerbaijan Tour 2011 Stage 4: Shabestar - Orumiyeh 185km (Miguel Angel Nino Corredo, Col, won)Miche - Guerciotti2011-05-17stageLink
32011 International Azerbaijan Tour 2011 Stage 1: Tabriz - MeshkinShahr 177km (Alexey Lyalko, Kaz, won)Miche - Guerciotti2011-05-14stageLink
12011 International Azerbaijan Tour 2011 Prologue: Tabriz (ITT) 4km (Stefan Schumacher, Ger, won)Miche - Guerciotti2011-05-13stageLink
72011 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid 2011 Stage 3: Colmenar Viejo - Puerto de la Morcuera 117.9km (Giovanni Manuel Baez Alvarez, Col, won)Miche - Guerciotti2011-05-08stageLink
142011 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid 2011 Stage 2: Coslada 84.8km (Enrique Sanz, Spa, won)Miche - Guerciotti2011-05-07stageLink
32011 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid 2011 Stage 1: Madrid (ITT) 7.8km (Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas, Spa, won)Miche - Guerciotti2011-05-07stageLink
192011 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo 2011 Stage 5: Tartiere Auto - Alto del Naranco 175.8km (Constantino Zaballa Gutierrez, Spa, won)Miche - Guerciotti2011-05-02stageLink
212011 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo 2011 Stage 4: Cafés Toscaf - Oviedo 181km (Victor Cabedo, Spa, won)Miche - Guerciotti2011-05-01stageLink
292011 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt 2011 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland2011-05-01onedayLink
182011 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo 2011 Stage 3: Luarca - Santuario del Acebo 195km (Javier Moreno Bazan, Spa, won)Miche - Guerciotti2011-04-30stageLink
12011 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo 2011 Stage 2b: Piedras Blancas (ITT) 14km (Stefan Schumacher, Ger, won)Miche - Guerciotti2011-04-29stageLink
312011 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo 2011 Stage 2a: Gijón - Avilés 82.9km (Robert Forster, Ger, won)Miche - Guerciotti2011-04-29stageLink
12011 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo 2011 Stage 1: Oviedo - Gijón 162.2km (Stefan Schumacher, Ger, won)Miche - Guerciotti2011-04-28stageLink
322011 Rund um Köln 2011 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland2011-04-25onedayLink
712011 Giro del Trentino 2011 Stage 4: Andalo - Madonna di Campiglio 161.5km (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)Miche - Guerciotti2011-04-22stageLink
492011 Giro del Trentino 2011 Stage 3: Molina di Ledro - Fai della Paganella 170km (Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo, Colombia, won)Miche - Guerciotti2011-04-21stageLink
812011 Giro del Trentino 2011 Stage 2: Dro - Ledro Bezzecca 184km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Miche - Guerciotti2011-04-20stageLink
82011 Giro del Trentino 2011 Stage 1: Riva del Garda - Arco 13.4km (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)Miche - Guerciotti2011-04-19stageLink
92011 Giro dell'Appennino 2011 (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Miche2011-04-10onedayLink
642011 Circuit des Ardennes International 2011 Stage 3b: Bogny-sur-Meuse 74km (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland2011-04-10stageLink
1062011 Circuit des Ardennes International 2011 Stage 3a: Charleville-Mézières 66.8km (Benjamin Giraud, , won)Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland2011-04-10stageLink
572011 Circuit des Ardennes International 2011 Stage 2: Givet - Vireux-Wallerand 158.4km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland2011-04-09stageLink
132011 Circuit des Ardennes International 2011 Stage 1: Vouziers 164km (Troels Ronning Vinther, Denmark, won)Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland2011-04-08stageLink
312011 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2011 Stage 5: Fiorano Modenese - Sassuolo 173km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Miche2011-03-26stageLink
42011 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2011 Stage 4: Crevalcore 14.3km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Miche2011-03-25stageLink
102011 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2011 Stage 3: Casalecchio de Reno - Gaggio Montano 155.5km (Emanuele Sella, Ita, won)Miche2011-03-24stageLink
492011 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2011 Stage 2: Rovigo 194km (Claudio Corioni, Ita, won)Miche2011-03-23stageLink
662011 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2011 Stage 1b: Riccione 15.6km (Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez, Col, won)Miche2011-03-22stageLink
1532011 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2011 Stage 1a: Riccione 81km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Miche2011-03-22stageLink
132011 Köln-Schuld-Frechen 2011 (Grischa Janorschke, Ger, won)Eddy Merckx - Indeland2011-03-20onedayLink
192011 Jelajah Malaysia 2011 Stage 4: Kuala Rompin - Pekan 89.6km (Anuar Manan, Mas, won)Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland2011-03-11stageLink
202011 Jelajah Malaysia 2011 Stage 3: Kluang - Kuala Rompin 158.2km (Ioannis Tamouridis, Gre, won)Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland2011-03-10stageLink
192011 Jelajah Malaysia 2011 Stage 2: Bandar Penawar - Kluang 204.4km (Vidal Celis Zabala, Spa, won)Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland2011-03-09stageLink
1032011 Jelajah Malaysia 2011 Stage 1: Kota Iskandar - Bandar Penawar 162.5km (Mehdi Sohrabi, Iran, won)Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland2011-03-08stageLink
122011 Giro di Sardegna 2011 Stage 3: Orani - Lanusei 173km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Miche - Guerciotti2011-02-24stageLink
222011 Giro di Sardegna 2011 Stage 2: Porto Rotondo - Nuoro / Monte Ortobene 197.5km (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Miche - Guerciotti2011-02-23stageLink
202011 Giro di Sardegna 2011 Stage 1: Olbia - Porto Cervo 138km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Miche - Guerciotti2011-02-22stageLink
422011 Trofeo Laigueglia 2011 (Daniele Pietropolli, Ita, won)Miche2011-02-19onedayLink
132011 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi 2011 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Miche2011-02-05onedayLink
62011 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria-Challenge Calabria 2011 Stage 3: Pizzo Calabro - Reggio Calabria 171.9km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Miche2011-01-30stageLink
132011 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria-Challenge Calabria 2011 Stage 2: Soverato - Vibo Valentia 195.1km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Miche2011-01-29stageLink
62011 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria-Challenge Calabria 2011 Stage 1: Melito Porto Salvo - Catanzaro 164.1km (Daniele Pietropolli, Ita, won)Miche2011-01-28stageLink
2010 Races
412010 G.P. Beghelli 2010 (Dario Cataldo, Ita, won)Miche2010-10-10onedayLink
592010 Giro dell'Emilia 2010 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Miche2010-10-09onedayLink
462010 Coppa Sabatini Gran Premio città di Peccioli 2010 (Riccardo Riccò, Ita, won)Miche2010-10-07onedayLink
292010 Giro della Toscana 2010 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Miche2010-09-26onedayLink
422010 Gran Premio Industria e Commercio di Prato 2010 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Miche2010-09-19onedayLink
172010 Gran Premio Città di Modena - Memorial Viviana Manservisi 2010 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Miche2010-09-18onedayLink
192010 Flèche du Sud Stage 1: Kayl - Rumelange 158km (Kevin Pauwels, Bel, won)Team Kuota - Indeland2010-05-132.2stageLink
842010 Flèche du Sud Prologue: Schifflange (ITT) 4.5km (Jean Pierre Drucker, Lux, won)Team Kuota - Indeland2010-05-122.2stageLink
DNF2010 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (Fabian Wegmann, Ger, won)Team Kuota - Indeland2010-05-011.2UonedayLink
DNF2010 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt 2010 (Fabian Wegmann, Ger, won)Team Kuota - Indeland2010-05-01RacehomeonedayLink
122010 Vuelta Mexico Telmex Stage 8: Mexico City circuit 105km (Philip Nicholas Nielsen, Den, won)Team Kuota - Indeland2010-04-252.2stageLink
542010 Vuelta Mexico Telmex Stage 7: Ajusco (ITT) 12km (Rodolfo Andre Torres, Col, won)Team Kuota - Indeland2010-04-242.2stageLink
382010 Vuelta Mexico Telmex Stage 6: Cuernavaca - Metepec 180km (Rodolfo Andre Torres, Col, won)Team Kuota - Indeland2010-04-232.2stageLink
392010 Vuelta Mexico Telmex Stage 5: Tlaxcala - Cuautla 175km (Flavio De Luna, Mex, won)Team Kuota - Indeland2010-04-222.2stageLink
92010 Vuelta Mexico Telmex Stage 4: Orizaba - Tlaxcala 220km (Luis Fernando Macias, , won)Team Kuota - Indeland2010-04-212.2stageLink
112010 Vuelta Mexico Telmex Stage 3: Xalapa - Orizaba 173km (Ignacio Sarabia, Mexico, won)Team Kuota - Indeland2010-04-202.2stageLink
242010 Vuelta Mexico Telmex Stage 1: Veracruz circuit 110km (Aldo Ino Ilesic, Slo, won)Team Kuota - Indeland2010-04-182.2stageLink
492010 Rund um Köln (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Team Kuota - Indeland2010-04-051.1onedayLink
2009 Races
322009 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 5 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Kuota - Indeland2009-05-312.HCstageLink
1002009 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 4 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Kuota - Indeland2009-05-302.HCstageLink
472009 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 3 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Kuota - Indeland2009-05-292.HCstageLink
962009 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 2 (Markus Eibegger, Aut, won)Team Kuota - Indeland2009-05-282.HCstageLink
552009 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Kuota - Indeland2009-05-272.HCstageLink
102009 FBD Insurance Ras Stage 8 (Jaan Kirsipuu, Est, won)Team Kuota - Indeland2009-05-242.2stageLink
152009 FBD Insurance Ras Stage 7 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Team Kuota - Indeland2009-05-232.2stageLink
112009 FBD Insurance Ras Stage 6 (Paul Healion, Ire, won)Team Kuota - Indeland2009-05-222.2stageLink
132009 FBD Insurance Ras Stage 5 (Nicholas Walker, Aus, won)Team Kuota - Indeland2009-05-212.2stageLink
582009 FBD Insurance Ras Stage 4 (Nicholas Walker, Aus, won)Team Kuota - Indeland2009-05-202.2stageLink
192009 FBD Insurance Ras Stage 3 (Jaan Kirsipuu, Est, won)Team Kuota - Indeland2009-05-192.2stageLink
912009 FBD Insurance Ras Stage 2 (Ian Wilkinson, GBr, won)Team Kuota - Indeland2009-05-182.2stageLink
102009 FBD Insurance Ras Stage 1 (Nico Eeckhout, Bel, won)Team Kuota - Indeland2009-05-172.2stageLink
152009 (Dennis Pohl, Ger, won)Team Kuota - Indeland2009-04-191.2onedayLink
432009 Omloop van het Waasland (Johan Coenen, Bel, won)Kuota Team - Indeland2009-03-151.2onedayLink
212009 Giro del Capo Challenge 4 (Arran Brown, RSA, won)Team Kuota - Indeland2009-03-081.2onedayLink
192009 Giro del Capo Challenge 3 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Team Kuota - Indeland2009-03-061.2onedayLink
312009 Giro del Capo Challenge 2 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Kuota - Indeland2009-03-051.2onedayLink
62009 Giro del Capo Challenge 1 (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)Team Kuota - Indeland2009-03-041.2onedayLink
2008 Races
1042008 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Kuota - Senges2008-10-031.1onedayLink
132008 Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde (Martin Pedersen, Denmark, won)Team Kuota - Senges2008-09-241.1onedayLink
292008 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Kuota - Senges2008-09-141.1onedayLink
62008 Tour of Thailand Stage 6 (Leon Van Bon, Ned, won)Kuota Senges2008-09-062.2stageLink
102008 Tour of Thailand Stage 5 (Bjorn Glasner, Ger, won)Kuota Senges2008-09-052.2stageLink
42008 Tour of Thailand Stage 4 (Hossein Nateghi, IRI, won)Kuota Senges2008-09-042.2stageLink
102008 Tour of Thailand Stage 3 (Loh Sea Keong, Mas, won)Kuota Senges2008-09-032.2stageLink
172008 Tour of Thailand Stage 2 (Stefan Löffler, Ger, won)Kuota Senges2008-09-022.2stageLink
32008 Tour of Thailand Stage 1 (Hossein Nateghi, IRI, won)Kuota Senges2008-09-012.2stageLink
672008 Rothaus Regio-Tour Stage 5 (Markus Fothen, Ned, won)Team Kuota - Senges2008-08-242.1stageLink
672008 Rothaus Regio-Tour Stage 4 (Markus Fothen, Ned, won)Team Kuota - Senges2008-08-232.1stageLink
652008 Rothaus Regio-Tour Stage 3 (Robert Retschke, Ger, won)Team Kuota - Senges2008-08-222.1stageLink
672008 Rothaus Regio-Tour Stage 2 (Dominik Klemme, Ger, won)Team Kuota - Senges2008-08-212.1stageLink
722008 Rothaus Regio-Tour Stage 1 (Manuel Vázquez Hueso, Spa, won)Team Kuota - Senges2008-08-202.1stageLink
182008 Sparkassen Giro Bochum (Eric Baumann, Ger, won)Team Kuota - Senges2008-08-031.1onedayLink
682008 Sachsen-Tour International um den Sparkassen-Cup Stage 5 (Karsten Kroon, Ned, won)Team Kuota - Senges2008-07-272.1stageLink
72008 (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Gerolsteiner2008-07-27MEstageLink
12008 (Stefan Schumacher, Ger, won)Gerolsteiner2008-07-26MEstageLink
952008 Sachsen-Tour International um den Sparkassen-Cup Stage 4 (Bert Grabsch, Ger, won)Team Kuota - Senges2008-07-262.1stageLink
652008 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Gerolsteiner2008-07-25MEstageLink
422008 Sachsen-Tour International um den Sparkassen-Cup Stage 3 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Kuota - Senges2008-07-252.1stageLink
612008 (Marcus Burghardt, Ger, won)Gerolsteiner2008-07-24MEstageLink
202008 Sachsen-Tour International um den Sparkassen-Cup Stage 2 (Dean Downing, Gbr, won)Team Kuota - Senges2008-07-242.1stageLink
202008 Sachsen-Tour International um den Sparkassen-Cup Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Kuota - Senges2008-07-232.1stageLink
432008 Tour de France Stage 17 Embrun - L'Alpe d'Huez (Carlos Sastre, Spa, won)Gerolsteiner2008-07-23MEstageLink
82008 Tour de France Stage 16 Cuneo - Jausiers (Cyril Dessel, Fra, won)Gerolsteiner2008-07-22MEstageLink
682008 Tour de France Stage 15 Embrun - Prato Nevoso (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Gerolsteiner2008-07-20MEstageLink
292008 Grand Prix Cristal Energie (Dan Craven, Nam, won)Team Kuota - Senges2008-07-191.2onedayLink
122008 (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Gerolsteiner2008-07-19MEstageLink
912008 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Gerolsteiner2008-07-18MEstageLink
712008 Tour de France Stage 12 Lavelanet - Narbonne (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Gerolsteiner2008-07-17MEstageLink
602008 Tour de France Stage 11 Lannemezan - Foix (Kurt-Asle Arvesen, Nor, won)Gerolsteiner2008-07-16MEstageLink
262008 Tour de France Stage 10 Pau - Hautacam (Leonardo Piepoli, Ita, won)Gerolsteiner2008-07-14MEstageLink
412008 (Riccardo Riccò, Ita, won)Gerolsteiner2008-07-13MEstageLink
232008 Tour de France Stage 8 Figeac - Toulouse (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Gerolsteiner2008-07-12MEstageLink
22008 Tour de France Stage 7 Brioude - Aurillac (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Gerolsteiner2008-07-11MEstageLink
252008 Tour de France Stage 6 Aigurande - Super Besse (Riccardo Riccò, Ita, won)Gerolsteiner2008-07-10MEstageLink
262008 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Gerolsteiner2008-07-09MEstageLink
12008 Tour de France Stage 4 Cholet - Cholet (ITT) (Stefan Schumacher, Ger, won)Gerolsteiner2008-07-08MEstageLink
332008 Tour de France Stage 3 Saint-Malo - Nantes (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Gerolsteiner2008-07-07MEstageLink
432008 Tour de France Stage 2 Auray - Saint Brieuc (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Gerolsteiner2008-07-06MEstageLink
202008 Tour de France Stage 1 Brest - Plumelec (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Gerolsteiner2008-07-05MEstageLink
202008 Tour de France Tour de France (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Gerolsteiner2008-07-05MEstageLink
402008 Halle-Ingooigem (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Team Kuota - Senges2008-06-251.1onedayLink
112008 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 3 (Martin Garrido Mayorga, Arg, won)Team Kuota - Senges2008-06-222.2stageLink
82008 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 2 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Team Kuota - Senges2008-06-212.2stageLink
DNF2008 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 Altdorf - Col du Klausen (ITT) (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)Gerolsteiner2008-06-21ProTstageLink
212008 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 1 (Piotr Ziblinski, Pol, won)Team Kuota - Senges2008-06-202.2stageLink
1262008 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Gerolsteiner2008-06-20ProTstageLink
522008 Boucles de la Mayenne Prologue (Nicolas Vogondy, Fra, won)Team Kuota - Senges2008-06-192.2stageLink
972008 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 Ambri - Verbier (Kim Kirchen, Lux, won)Gerolsteiner2008-06-19ProTstageLink
62008 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 Domat-Ems - Caslano (Markus Fothen, Ned, won)Gerolsteiner2008-06-18ProTstageLink
242008 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 Gossau SG - Domat-Ems (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Gerolsteiner2008-06-17ProTstageLink
632008 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 Flums - Gossau SG (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Gerolsteiner2008-06-16ProTstageLink
332008 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 Langnau I.E. - Flumserberge (Igor Anton Hernandez, Spa, won)Gerolsteiner2008-06-15ProTstageLink
432008 Tour de Suisse Tour de Suisse (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Gerolsteiner2008-06-14ProTstageLink
432008 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 Langnau I.E. - Langnau I.E. (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Gerolsteiner2008-06-14ProTstageLink
32008 GP Triberg-Schwarzwald (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Gerolsteiner2008-06-071.1onedayLink
1092008 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 4 (Stefan Schumacher, Ger, won)Team Kuota - Senges2008-05-312.HCstageLink
12008 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 4 (Stefan Schumacher, Ger, won)Gerolsteiner2008-05-312.HCstageLink
712008 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 3 (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Team Kuota - Senges2008-05-302.HCstageLink
462008 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 3 (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Gerolsteiner2008-05-302.HCstageLink
1142008 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 2 (Olaf Pollack, Ger, won)Team Kuota - Senges2008-05-292.HCstageLink
572008 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 2 (Olaf Pollack, Ger, won)Gerolsteiner2008-05-292.HCstageLink
912008 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 1 (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Team Kuota - Senges2008-05-282.HCstageLink
692008 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 1 (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Gerolsteiner2008-05-282.HCstageLink
212008 GP Buchholz (Bjorn Schroder, Ger, won)Gerolsteiner2008-05-18NEonedayLink
232008 Neuseenclassics - Rund um die Braunkohle (Maros Kovac, Svk, won)Team Kuota - Senges2008-05-121.1onedayLink
412008 (Marcel Wyss, Swi, won)Kuota Senges2008-04-302.2stageLink
192008 (Kim Kirchen, Lux, won)Gerolsteiner2008-04-23HConedayLink
112008 (Bram Schmitz, Ned, won)Team Kuota - Senges2008-04-201.2onedayLink
152008 Amstel Gold Race (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Gerolsteiner2008-04-20ProTonedayLink
72008 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 Orio - Aia - Orio (ITT) (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Gerolsteiner2008-04-12ProTstageLink
212008 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vitoria - Gasteiz - Orio (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Gerolsteiner2008-04-11ProTstageLink
92008 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Viana - Vitoria - Gasteiz (Kim Kirchen, Lux, won)Gerolsteiner2008-04-10ProTstageLink
312008 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Erandio - Viana (David Herrero Llorente, Spa, won)Gerolsteiner2008-04-09ProTstageLink
182008 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Legazpi - Erandio (Kim Kirchen, Lux, won)Gerolsteiner2008-04-08ProTstageLink
482008 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Gerolsteiner2008-04-07ProTstageLink
482008 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Legazpi - Legazpi (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Gerolsteiner2008-04-07ProTstageLink
572008 GP Miguel Indurain (Fabian Wegmann, Ger, won)Gerolsteiner2008-04-051.HConedayLink
DNF2008 Hel van het Mergelland (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Kuota - Senges2008-04-051.1onedayLink
542008 Milano - Sanremo (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Gerolsteiner2008-03-22MEonedayLink
272008 Nokere-Koerse (Wouter Weylandt, Bel, won)Team Kuota - Senges2008-03-191.1onedayLink
212008 Omloop van het Waasland - Kemzeke (Nico Eeckhout, Bel, won)Team Kuota - Senges2008-03-161.2onedayLink
752008 Paris - Nice Stage 7 Nice - Nice (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Gerolsteiner2008-03-16HCstageLink
442008 Paris - Nice Stage 6 Sisteron - Cannes (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Gerolsteiner2008-03-15HCstageLink
492008 Paris - Nice Stage 5 Althen-des-Paluds - Sisteron (Carlos Barredo, Spa, won)Gerolsteiner2008-03-14HCstageLink
802008 (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Gerolsteiner2008-03-13HCstageLink
1062008 (Kjell Carlstrom, Fin, won)Gerolsteiner2008-03-12HCstageLink
482008 Paris - Nice Stage 2 Nevers - Belleville (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Gerolsteiner2008-03-11HCstageLink
702008 Paris - Nice Stage 1 Amilly - Nevers (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Gerolsteiner2008-03-10HCstageLink
32008 Paris - Nice Prologue Amilly - Amilly (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Gerolsteiner2008-03-09HCstageLink
32008 Paris - Nice Paris - Nice (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Gerolsteiner2008-03-09HCstageLink
612008 Giro del Capo Stage 5 (David George, RSA, won)Team Kuota - Senges2008-03-082.2stageLink
452008 Giro del Capo Stage 4 (Dominique Cornu, Bel, won)Team Kuota - Senges2008-03-072.2stageLink
782008 Giro del Capo Stage 3 (Luke Roberts, Aus, won)Team Kuota - Senges2008-03-062.2stageLink
272008 Giro del Capo Stage 2 (Michael Mørkøv, Den, won)Team Kuota - Senges2008-03-052.2stageLink
232008 Giro del Capo Stage 1 (Christian Pfannberger, Aut, won)Team Kuota - Senges2008-03-042.2stageLink
882008 GP di Lugano (Rinaldo Nocentini, Ita, won)Gerolsteiner2008-03-021.1onedayLink
1142008 Volta ao Algarve Stage 5 (Bernhard Eisel, Aut, won)Gerolsteiner2008-02-242.1stageLink
1092008 Volta ao Algarve Stage 4 (Stijn Devolder, Bel, won)Gerolsteiner2008-02-232.1stageLink
432008 Volta ao Algarve Stage 3 (Robert Forster, Ger, won)Gerolsteiner2008-02-222.1stageLink
592008 Volta ao Algarve Stage 2 (Tomas Vaitkus, Lit, won)Gerolsteiner2008-02-212.1stageLink
1212008 Volta ao Algarve Stage 1 (Robert Forster, Ger, won)Gerolsteiner2008-02-202.1stageLink
2007 Races
132007 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Team Regiostrom Senges2007-10-031.1onedayLink
202007 (Marcus Burghardt, Ger, won)Team Regiostrom Senges2007-09-232.1stageLink
672007 (Thomas Dekker, Ned, won)Team Regiostrom Senges2007-09-222.1stageLink
322007 (Marcus Burghardt, Ger, won)Team Regiostrom Senges2007-09-212.1stageLink
612007 (Thomas Dekker, Ned, won)Team Regiostrom Senges2007-09-202.1stageLink
502007 (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Team Regiostrom Senges2007-09-192.1stageLink
222007 (Fabian Wegmann, Ger, won)Team Regiostrom Senges2007-09-161.1onedayLink
1032007 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Gerolsteiner2007-09-01ProTstageLink
692007 Rothaus Regio-Tour International Stage 5 (Adrián Palomares Villaplana, Spa, won)Team Regiostrom Senges2007-08-262.1stageLink
922007 Rothaus Regio-Tour International Stage 4 (Mikhail Ignatiev, Lokomotiv, won)Team Regiostrom Senges2007-08-252.1stageLink
202007 Rothaus Regio-Tour International Stage 3 (Andy Cappelle, Bel, won)Team Regiostrom Senges2007-08-242.1stageLink
722007 Rothaus Regio-Tour International Stage 2 (Moises Dueñas Nevado, Spa, won)Team Regiostrom Senges2007-08-232.1stageLink
112007 Rothaus Regio-Tour International Stage 1 (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Team Regiostrom Senges2007-08-222.1stageLink
1082007 Sparkassen Giro Bochum (Andy Cappelle, Bel, won)Team Regiostrom Senges2007-08-051.1onedayLink
32007 Nacht von Hannover (Grischa Niermann, Ned, won)Gerolsteiner2007-08-03NEonedayLink
242007 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Gerolsteiner2007-07-29ProTstageLink
152007 (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Gerolsteiner2007-07-28ProTstageLink
1352007 (Sandy Casar, Fra, won)Gerolsteiner2007-07-27ProTstageLink
1302007 Tour de France Stage 17 Pau - Castelsarrasin (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Gerolsteiner2007-07-26ProTstageLink
942007 (Michael Rasmussen, Den, won)Gerolsteiner2007-07-25ProTstageLink
972007 Tour de France Stage 15 Foix - Loudenvielle - Le Louron (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Gerolsteiner2007-07-23ProTstageLink
1122007 Tour de France Stage 14 Mazamet - Plateau-de-Beille (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Gerolsteiner2007-07-22ProTstageLink
592007 Tour de France Stage 13 Albi - Albi (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Gerolsteiner2007-07-21ProTstageLink
592007 Tour de France Stage 12 Montpellier - Castres (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Gerolsteiner2007-07-20ProTstageLink
1152007 Tour de France Stage 11 Marseille - Montpellier (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)Gerolsteiner2007-07-19ProTstageLink
1322007 Tour de France Stage 10 Tallard - Marseille (Cédric Vasseur, Fra, won)Gerolsteiner2007-07-18ProTstageLink
1062007 (Mauricio Soler, Boyacá Chocolate Sol, won)Gerolsteiner2007-07-17ProTstageLink
942007 Tour de France Stage 8 Le-Grand-Bornand - Tignes (Michael Rasmussen, Den, won)Gerolsteiner2007-07-15ProTstageLink
622007 Tour de France Stage 7 Bourg-en-Bresse - Le-Grand-Bornand (Linus Gerdemann, Ger, won)Gerolsteiner2007-07-14ProTstageLink
342007 Tour de France Stage 6 Semur-en-Auxois - Bourg-en-Bresse (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Gerolsteiner2007-07-13ProTstageLink
82007 Tour de France Stage 5 Chablis - Autun (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Gerolsteiner2007-07-12ProTstageLink
222007 (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Gerolsteiner2007-07-11ProTstageLink
222007 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Gerolsteiner2007-07-10ProTstageLink
1082007 Tour de France Stage 2 Dunkirk - Gent (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Gerolsteiner2007-07-09ProTstageLink
512007 Tour de France Stage 1 London - Canterbury (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Gerolsteiner2007-07-08ProTstageLink
382007 Tour de France Prologue London - London (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Gerolsteiner2007-07-07ProTstageLink
92007 Tour de Suisse Tour de Suisse (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Gerolsteiner2007-06-16ProTstageLink
382007 GP Triberg-Schwarzwald (Radoslav Rogina, Slo, won)Gerolsteiner2007-06-091.1onedayLink
302007 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 2 (Erik Zabel, Ger, won)Gerolsteiner2007-05-312.HCstageLink
252007 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 1 (Andre Schulze, Ger, won)Gerolsteiner2007-05-302.HCstageLink
172007 Neuseen Classics - Rund um die Braunkohle (Denis Flahaut, Fra, won)Team Regiostrom Senges2007-05-281.1onedayLink
552007 (Boris Shpilevsky, Rus, won)Regiostrom-Senges2007-05-202.2stageLink
332007 (Grzegorz Zoledziowski, Pol, won)Regiostrom-Senges2007-05-192.2stageLink
102007 (Boris Shpilevsky, Rus, won)Regiostrom-Senges2007-05-182.2stageLink
202007 (Simone Cadamuro, Ita, won)Regiostrom-Senges2007-05-172.2stageLink
392007 (Tomasz Kiendys, Pol, won)Regiostrom-Senges2007-05-162.2stageLink
932007 Rund um den Henninger Turm Frankfurt (Patrik Sinkewitz, Ger, won)Gerolsteiner2007-05-011.HConedayLink
762007 (Danilo Di Luca, Ita, won)Gerolsteiner2007-04-29ProTonedayLink
702007 Internationale Niedersachsen Rundfahrt Stage 5 (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Team Regiostrom Senges2007-04-292.1stageLink
212007 Internationale Niedersachsen Rundfahrt Stage 4 (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Team Regiostrom Senges2007-04-282.1stageLink
232007 Internationale Niedersachsen Rundfahrt Stage 3 (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Team Regiostrom Senges2007-04-272.1stageLink
262007 Internationale Niedersachsen Rundfahrt Stage 2 (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Team Regiostrom Senges2007-04-262.1stageLink
242007 Internationale Niedersachsen Rundfahrt Stage 1 (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Team Regiostrom Senges2007-04-252.1stageLink
DNF2007 (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Gerolsteiner2007-04-25ProTonedayLink
252007 (Marcel Beima, Ned, won)Team Regiostrom Senges2007-04-221.2onedayLink
12007 Amstel Gold Race (Stefan Schumacher, Ger, won)Gerolsteiner2007-04-22ProTonedayLink
922007 Circuit des Ardennes Stage 4 (Rein Taaramäe, Est, won)Team Regiostrom Senges2007-04-152.2stageLink
672007 Circuit des Ardennes Stage 3 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Regiostrom Senges2007-04-152.2stageLink
692007 Circuit des Ardennes Stage 2 (Tomas Buchacek, Cze, won)Team Regiostrom Senges2007-04-142.2stageLink
572007 Circuit des Ardennes Stage 1 (Bart Oegema, Ned, won)Team Regiostrom Senges2007-04-132.2stageLink
112007 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Gerolsteiner2007-04-12ProTstageLink
732007 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (Angel Vicioso, Spa, won)Gerolsteiner2007-04-11ProTstageLink
212007 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Manuel Beltran, Spa, won)Gerolsteiner2007-04-10ProTstageLink
242007 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Juan José Cobo, Sau-Sunier Dubal, won)Gerolsteiner2007-04-09ProTstageLink
552007 GP Miguel Indurain (Rinaldo Nocentini, Ita, won)Gerolsteiner2007-04-071.HConedayLink
162007 Milano - Sanremo (Oscar Freire, Spa, won)Gerolsteiner2007-03-24ProTonedayLink
362007 Tirreno - Adriatico Tirreno - Adriatico (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Gerolsteiner2007-03-14ProTstageLink
822007 GP di Lugano (Luca Mazzanti, Ita, won)Gerolsteiner2007-03-041.1onedayLink
1292007 Volta ao Algarve Stage 5 (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Gerolsteiner2007-02-252.1stageLink
982007 Volta ao Algarve Stage 4 (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Gerolsteiner2007-02-242.1stageLink
572007 Volta ao Algarve Stage 3 (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Gerolsteiner2007-02-232.1stageLink
642007 Volta ao Algarve Stage 2 (Bernhard Eisel, Aut, won)Gerolsteiner2007-02-222.1stageLink
252007 Volta ao Algarve Stage 1 (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Gerolsteiner2007-02-212.1stageLink
142007 Trofeo Calvia (Unai Etxebarria, Ven, won)Gerolsteiner2007-02-151.1onedayLink
1122007 (Thomas Dekker, Ned, won)Gerolsteiner2007-02-131.1onedayLink
1662007 Trofeo Cala Millor-Cala Bona (Vicente Reynes, Spa, won)Gerolsteiner2007-02-121.1onedayLink
932007 Trofeo Mallorca (Oscar Freire, Spa, won)Gerolsteiner2007-02-111.1onedayLink
2006 Races
382006 Tour de Pologne Tour de Pologne (Max Van Heeswijk, Ned, won)Gerolsteiner2006-09-04ProTstageLink
652006 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Gerolsteiner2006-08-27ProTonedayLink
12006 ENECO Tour Eneco Tour (Stefan Schumacher, Ger, won)Gerolsteiner2006-08-16ProTstageLink
1742006 Deutschland-Tour Deutschland-Tour (Vladimir Gusev, Rus, won)Gerolsteiner2006-08-01ProTstageLink
452006 Sachsen-Tour International Stage 5 (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Gerolsteiner2006-07-232.1stageLink
12006 Sachsen-Tour International Stage 4 (Stefan Schumacher, Ger, won)Gerolsteiner2006-07-222.1stageLink
602006 Sachsen-Tour International Stage 3 (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Gerolsteiner2006-07-212.1stageLink
862006 Sachsen-Tour International Stage 2 (Danilo Hondo, Ger, won)Gerolsteiner2006-07-202.1stageLink
522006 Sachsen-Tour International Stage 1 (Pedro Horrillo Munoz, Esp, won)Gerolsteiner2006-07-192.1stageLink
562006 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 5 (Robert Forster, Ger, won)Gerolsteiner2006-06-172.1stageLink
22006 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 4 (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Gerolsteiner2006-06-162.1stageLink
452006 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 3 (Frederik Willems, Bel, won)Gerolsteiner2006-06-152.1stageLink
42006 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 2 (Erik Dekker, Ned, won)Gerolsteiner2006-06-142.1stageLink
702006 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 1 (Aart Vierhouten, Ned, won)Gerolsteiner2006-06-142.1stageLink
42006 Giro d'Italia Giro d'Italia (Paolo Savoldelli, Ita, won)Gerolsteiner2006-05-06ProTstageLink
62006 Rund um den Henninger Turm Frankfurt (Stefano Garzelli, Ita, won)Gerolsteiner2006-05-011.HConedayLink
1552006 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Gerolsteiner2006-04-19ProTonedayLink
92006 Amstel Gold Race (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Gerolsteiner2006-04-16ProTonedayLink
252006 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 (Alessandro Bertolini, Ita, won)Gerolsteiner2006-04-072.1stageLink
22006 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 (Alberto Loddo, Ita, won)Gerolsteiner2006-04-062.1stageLink
32006 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b (Ivan Basso, Ita, won)Gerolsteiner2006-04-052.1stageLink
582006 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a (Paride Grillo, Ita, won)Gerolsteiner2006-04-052.1stageLink
862006 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 (Robert Forster, Ger, won)Gerolsteiner2006-04-042.1stageLink
192006 Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Gerolsteiner2006-04-02ProTonedayLink
302006 (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Gerolsteiner2006-03-261.1onedayLink
412006 Paris - Nice Paris - Nice (Bobby Julich, USA, won)Gerolsteiner2006-03-05ProTstageLink
812006 Volta ao Algarve Stage 5 (Rik Verbrugghe, Bel, won)Gerolsteiner2006-02-192.1stageLink
902006 Volta ao Algarve Stage 4 (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Gerolsteiner2006-02-182.1stageLink
972006 Volta ao Algarve Stage 3 (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Gerolsteiner2006-02-172.1stageLink
652006 Volta ao Algarve Stage 2 (Bernhard Eisel, Aut, won)Gerolsteiner2006-02-162.1stageLink
682006 Volta ao Algarve Stage 1 (Marco Zanotti, Ita, won)Gerolsteiner2006-02-152.1stageLink
592006 Challenge Illes Balears #5 (David Kopp, Ger, won)Gerolsteiner2006-02-091.1onedayLink
1262006 Challenge Illes Balears #4 (Paolo Bettini, Ita, won)Gerolsteiner2006-02-081.1onedayLink
1052006 Challenge Illes Balears #3 (David Bernabeu, Spa, won)Gerolsteiner2006-02-071.1onedayLink
272006 Challenge Illes Balears #2 (Isaac Galvez, Spa, won)Gerolsteiner2006-02-061.1onedayLink
2005 Races
162005 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 5 (Enrico Degano, Ita, won)Shimano-Memory Corp2005-06-182.1stageLink
42005 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 4 (Erwin Thijs, Bel, won)Shimano-Memory Corp2005-06-172.1stageLink
32005 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 3 (Jukka Vastaranta, Fin, won)Shimano-Memory Corp2005-06-162.1stageLink
42005 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 2 (Michael Rich, Ger, won)Shimano-Memory Corp2005-06-152.1stageLink
182005 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 1 (Enrico Degano, Ita, won)Shimano-Memory Corp2005-06-152.1stageLink
292005 Tour de Luxembourg Stage 5 (Bram Schmitz, Ned, won)Shimano-Memory Corp2005-06-052.HCstageLink
32005 Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Shimano-Memory Corp2005-06-042.HCstageLink
472005 Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Dario Frigo, Ita, won)Shimano-Memory Corp2005-06-042.HCstageLink
312005 Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Alberto Ongarato, Ita, won)Shimano-Memory Corp2005-06-032.HCstageLink
432005 Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Eric Baumann, Ger, won)Shimano-Memory Corp2005-06-022.HCstageLink
402005 Int. Rheinland-Pfalz Rundfahrt Stage 5 (Christoph Kleinsorgen, Ger, won)Shimano-Memory Corp2005-05-152.1stageLink
12005 Int. Rheinland-Pfalz Rundfahrt Stage 4b (Stefan Schumacher, Ger, won)Shimano-Memory Corp2005-05-142.1stageLink
352005 Int. Rheinland-Pfalz Rundfahrt Stage 4a (Pieter Mertens, Bel, won)Shimano-Memory Corp2005-05-142.1stageLink
12005 Int. Rheinland-Pfalz Rundfahrt Stage 3 (Stefan Schumacher, Ger, won)Shimano-Memory Corp2005-05-132.1stageLink
12005 Int. Rheinland-Pfalz Rundfahrt Stage 2 (Stefan Schumacher, Ger, won)Shimano-Memory Corp2005-05-122.1stageLink
12005 Int. Rheinland-Pfalz Rundfahrt Stage 1 (Stefan Schumacher, Ger, won)Shimano-Memory Corp2005-05-112.1stageLink
92005 Rund um den Henninger Turm Frankfurt (Erik Zabel, Ger, won)Shimano-Memory Corp2005-05-011.HConedayLink
22005 Internat. Niedersachsen-Rundfahrt Stage 5 (Mauricio Ardila, Col, won)Shimano-Memory Corp2005-04-242.1stageLink
472005 Internat. Niedersachsen-Rundfahrt Stage 4 (Robert Forster, Ger, won)Shimano-Memory Corp2005-04-232.1stageLink
342005 Internat. Niedersachsen-Rundfahrt Stage 3 (Bjorn Papstein, Ger, won)Shimano-Memory Corp2005-04-222.1stageLink
292005 Internat. Niedersachsen-Rundfahrt Stage 2 (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Shimano-Memory Corp2005-04-212.1stageLink

Google results:

Loading...