Name: Sandy Casar

Nation: Fra
Birth Date: 1979-02-02
Age: 41
Career Statistics (2002 - 2013)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
82060.593370
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2013 Races
DNF2013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 2: Ribera del Duero - Clunia 157km (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)FDJ.FR2013-08-082.HCstageLink
1142013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 1: Burgos 139km (Simone Ponzi, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2013-08-072.HCstageLink
592013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 7: Wieliczka - Kraków (ITT) 37km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)FDJ.FR2013-08-03WorldTourstageLink
502013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzanska 192km (Darwin Atapuma Hurtado, Col, won)FDJ.FR2013-08-02WorldTourstageLink
782013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 5: Nowy Targ - Zakopane 160.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)FDJ.FR2013-08-01WorldTourstageLink
1002013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 4: Tarnów - Katowice 231.5km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)FDJ.FR2013-07-31WorldTourstageLink
982013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 3: Kraków - Rzeszów 226km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)FDJ.FR2013-07-30WorldTourstageLink
792013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 2: Marilleva Val di Sole - Passo Pordoi Val di Fassa 206.5km (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2013-07-28WorldTourstageLink
522013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 1: Rovereto - Madonna di Campiglio 184.5km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2013-07-27WorldTourstageLink
602013 French Road Championships 2013 Elite Men Road Race: 251.5km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Fdj2013-06-23CNstageLink
612013 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2013 Stage 3: Izaourt - Bagnères-de-Luchon 175.3km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Fdj2013-06-152.1stageLink
662013 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2013 Stage 2: Villecomtal-sur-Arros 182.8km (Yohann Gene, , won)Fdj2013-06-142.1stageLink
962013 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2013 Stage 1: Castres - Mirande 209km (Yannick Martinez, Fra, won)Fdj2013-06-132.1stageLink
DNF2013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 4: Policastro - Serra San Bruno 246km (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)Fdj2013-05-07WorldTourstageLink
1922013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 3: Sorrento - Marina di Ascea 222km (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Fdj2013-05-06WorldTourstageLink
1712013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 1: Naples 130km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Fdj2013-05-04WorldTourstageLink
1062013 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2013 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Fdj2013-04-21WorldTourRonedayLink
1042013 La Flèche Wallonne 2013 (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Fdj2013-04-17WorldTourRonedayLink
DNF2013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 5: Eibar - Beasain 166km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Fdj2013-04-05WorldTourstageLink
1022013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 4: Trapagaran - Eibar (Arrate) 151km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Fdj2013-04-04WorldTourstageLink
1282013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 3: Vitoria (Gasteiz) - Trapagaran 164km (Sergio Luis Henao Montoya, Col, won)Fdj2013-04-03WorldTourstageLink
1062013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 2: Elgoibar - Vitoria (Gasteiz) 170km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Fdj2013-04-02WorldTourstageLink
1402013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 1: Elgoibar 156km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Fdj2013-04-01WorldTourstageLink
DNF2013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 3: Vidreres - Vallter 2000-Setcases 180.1km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Fdj2013-03-20WorldTourstageLink
1692013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 2: Girona - Banyole 160.7km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Fdj2013-03-19WorldTourstageLink
1482013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 1: Calella 159.3km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Fdj2013-03-18WorldTourstageLink
342013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 7: San Benedetto del Tronto (ITT) 9.2km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Fdj2013-03-12WorldTourstageLink
592013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 6: Porto Sant'Elpidio 209km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Fdj2013-03-11WorldTourstageLink
592013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 5: Ortona - Chieti 230km (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Fdj2013-03-10WorldTourstageLink
482013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 4: Narni - Prati di Tivo 173km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Fdj2013-03-09WorldTourstageLink
1172013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 3: Indicatore - Narni Scalo 190km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Fdj2013-03-08WorldTourstageLink
1752013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 2: San Vincenzo - Indicatore 232km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Fdj2013-03-07WorldTourstageLink
2012 Races
DNF2012 Tour de Vende 2012 (Wesley Kreder, Ned, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-10-141.HConedayLink
DNF2012 Paris-Bourges 2012 (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-10-041.1onedayLink
922012 Milano-Torino 2012 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-09-26RacehomeonedayLink
632012 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2012 (Lars Petter Nordhaug, Norway, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-09-09RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2012 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2012 (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-09-07RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 4: Nantua - Septmoncel 156.7km (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-08-102.1stageLink
472012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 3: Bellay - Montreal-la-Cluse 154.5km (Daniel Navarro Garcia, Spa, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-08-092.1stageLink
1232012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 2a: Lagnieu - Amberieu-en-Bugey 83.5km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-08-082.1stageLink
742012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 1: Montmerle-sur-Saône - Trévoux 157.4km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-08-072.1stageLink
1012012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 20: Rambouillet - Paris Champs-Élysées 120km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-07-22stageLink
332012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 19: Bonneval - Chartres (ITT) 53.5km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-07-21stageLink
592012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 18: Blagnac - Brive-la-Gaillarde 222.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-07-20stageLink
312012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 17: Bagnères-de-Luchon - Peyragudes 143.5km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-07-19stageLink
462012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 16: Pau - Bagnères-de-Luchon 197km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-07-18stageLink
812012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 15: Samatan - Pau 158.5km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-07-16stageLink
32012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 14: Limoux - Foix 191km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-07-15stageLink
1082012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 13: Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Le Cap d’Agde 217km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-07-14stageLink
692012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 12: Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne - Annonay Davézieux 226km (David Millar, GBr, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-07-13stageLink
292012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 11: Albertville - La Toussuire - Les Sybelles 148km (Pierre Rolland, France, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-07-12stageLink
62012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 10: Mâcon - Bellegarde-sur-Valserine 194.5km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-07-11stageLink
252012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 9: Arc-et-Senans - Besançon (ITT) 41.5km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-07-09stageLink
522012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 8: Belfort - Porrentruy 157.5km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-07-08stageLink
392012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 7: Tomblaine - La Planche des Belles Filles 199km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-07-07stageLink
1152012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 6: Épernay - Metz 207.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-07-06stageLink
852012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 5: Rouen - Saint-Quentin 196.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-07-05stageLink
372012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 4: Abbeville - Rouen 214.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-07-04stageLink
482012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 3: Orchies - Boulogne-sur-Mer 197km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-07-03stageLink
1232012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 2: Visé - Tournai 207.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-07-02stageLink
1232012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 2: Vise - Tournai 207.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-07-02stageLink
1012012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 1: Liège - Seraing 198km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-07-01stageLink
1012012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 1: Liege - Seraing 198km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-07-01stageLink
882012 Tour de France 2012 Prologue: Liège (ITT) 6.4km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-06-30stageLink
882012 Tour de France 2012 Prologue: Liege (ITT) 6.4km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-06-30stageLink
DNF2012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 3: Trie-Sur-Baïse - Arras-En-Lavedan 204.6km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-06-16stageLink
842012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 2: Castres - Saint Michel 197.1km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-06-15stageLink
892012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 1: Lacaune Les Bains - Albi 183km (Stéphane Poulhies, Fra, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-06-14stageLink
252012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 21: Milan (ITT) 31.5km (Marco Pinotti, Ita, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-27stageLink
692012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 20: Caldes/Val di Sole - Passo dello Stelvio 218km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-26stageLink
142012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 19: Treviso - Alpe di Pampeago 197km (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-25stageLink
832012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 18: San Vito di Cadore - Vedelago 139km (Andrea Guardini, , won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-24stageLink
272012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 17: Falzes/Pfalzen - Cortina d'Ampezzo 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-23stageLink
132012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 16: Limone sul Garda - Falzes/Pfalzen 174km (Jon Izaguirre Insausti, Spa, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-22stageLink
212012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 15: Busto Arsizio - Lecco/Pian dei Resinelli 172km (Matteo Rabottini, Ita, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-20stageLink
222012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 14: Cherasco - Cervinia 205km (Andrey Amador Bikkazakova, CRc, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-19stageLink
682012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 13: Savona - Cervere 121km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-18stageLink
22012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 12: Seravezza - Sestri Levante 157km (Lars Ytting Bak, Den, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-17stageLink
762012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 11: Assisi - Montecatini Terme 243km (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-16stageLink
442012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 10: Civitavecchia - Assisi 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-15stageLink
712012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 9: San Giorgio nel Sannio - Frosinone 171km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-14stageLink
342012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 8: Sulmona - Lago Laceno 229km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-13stageLink
432012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 7: Recanati - Rocca di Cambio 202km (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-12stageLink
592012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 6: Urbino - Porto Sant'Elpidio 207km (Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez, Colombia, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-11stageLink
1052012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 5: Modena - Fano 199km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-10stageLink
1392012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 3: Horsens 190km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-07stageLink
1302012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 2: Herning 206km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-06stageLink
572012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 1: Herning (ITT) 8.7km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-05stageLink
DNF2012 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2012 (Maxim Iglinsky, Kazakhstan, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-04-22onedayLink
DNF2012 La Flèche Wallonne 2012 (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-04-18onedayLink
DNF2012 Tour du Finistère 2012 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-04-14onedayLink
1242012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 2: Güeñes - Vitoria-Gasteiz 165.7km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-04-03stageLink
1102012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 1: Güeñes 153km (josè Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-04-02stageLink
1162012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 7: Badalona Centre Comercial Màgic - Barcelona 119.8km (Julien Simon, Fra, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-03-25stageLink
832012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 6: Sant Fruitós de Bages - Badalona Centre Comercial Màgic 169.4km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-03-24stageLink
422012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 5: Ascó - Manresa 207.1km (Julien Simon, Fra, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-03-23stageLink
792012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 4: Tremp - Ascó 199km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-03-22stageLink
592012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 3: La Vall d'en Bas (Sant Esteve d'en Bas) - Port-Ainé 210.9km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-03-21stageLink
1322012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 2: Girona 161km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-03-20stageLink
1172012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 1: Calella 138.9km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-03-19stageLink
DNF2012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 5: Onet-le-Chateau - Mende 178km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-03-08stageLink
1292012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 4: Brive-la-Gaillarde - Rodez 183km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-03-07stageLink
332012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 3: Vierzon - Lac de Vassivière 194km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-03-06stageLink
552012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 2: Mantes-la-Jolie - Orléans 185km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-03-05stageLink
572012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 1: Dampierre-en-Yvelines - Saint-Rémy-lès-Chevreuse 9.4km (Gustav Larsson, Swe, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-03-04stageLink
1212012 Le Samyn 2012 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-02-29onedayLink
502012 Tour of Oman 2012 Stage 6: Al Khawd - Matrah Corniche 130.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-02-19stageLink
32012 Tour of Oman 2012 Stage 5: Royal Opera House, Muscat - Jabal Al Akhdhar (Green Mountain) 158km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-02-18stageLink
292012 Tour of Oman 2012 Stage 4: Bidbid (Nafa’a) - Al Wadi Al Kabir 142.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-02-17stageLink
562012 Tour of Oman 2012 Stage 3: Al Awabi (Al Alya) - Muscat Heights (Bank Muscat HQ) 144.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-02-16stageLink
152012 Tour of Oman 2012 Stage 2: Sur - Wadi Dayqah Dam 140.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-02-15stageLink
592012 Tour of Oman 2012 Stage 1: Al Alam Royal Palace - Wadi Al Hoqay 159km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-02-14stageLink
852012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 6: Adelaide City Council Street Circuit 90km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-01-22stageLink
272012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 5: McLaren Vale - Old Willunga Hill 151.5km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-01-21stageLink
302012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 4: Norwood - Tanunda 130km (Oscar Freire, Spa, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-01-20stageLink
822012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 3: Unley - Victor Harbour 134.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-01-19stageLink
352012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 2: Lobethal - Stirling 148km (William Clarke, Praties, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-01-18stageLink
562012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 1: Prospect - Clare 149km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-01-17stageLink
882012 Cancer Council Classic 2012 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-01-15onedayLink
2011 Races
DNF2011 Giro di Lombardia 2011 (Oliver Zaugg, Swi, won)Fdj2011-10-15onedayLink
DNF2011 Tour de Vendée 2011 (Marco Marcato, Ita, won)Fdj2011-10-02onedayLink
532011 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2011 (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Fdj2011-09-11onedayLink
692011 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Fdj2011-09-09onedayLink
802011 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2011 Stage 4: Gorle - Bergamo 147.4km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Fdj2011-09-03stageLink
562011 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2011 Stage 3: Alzano Lombardo 162.5km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Fdj2011-09-02stageLink
1072011 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2011 Stage 2: Calcinato 199km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Fdj2011-09-01stageLink
532011 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2011 Stage 1: Nembro - Castione della Presolana 176.9km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Fdj2011-08-31stageLink
242011 GP Industria e Commercio Artigianato Carnaghese 2011 (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Fdj2011-08-25onedayLink
912011 Tre Valli Varesine 2011 (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Fdj2011-08-16onedayLink
882011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 21: Créteil - Paris Champs-Élysées 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Fdj2011-07-24stageLink
262011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 20: Grenoble (ITT) 42.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Fdj2011-07-23stageLink
312011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 19: Modane - Alpe-d’Huez 109km (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Fdj2011-07-22stageLink
852011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 18: Pinerolo - Galibier Serre-Chevalier 200.5km (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Fdj2011-07-21stageLink
32011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 17: Gap - Pinerolo 179km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Fdj2011-07-20stageLink
562011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 16: Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Gap 163km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Fdj2011-07-19stageLink
892011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 15: Limoux - Montpellier 187km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Fdj2011-07-17stageLink
222011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 14: Saint-Gaudens - Plateau de Beille 168km (Jelle Vanendert, Bel, won)Fdj2011-07-16stageLink
392011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 13: Pau - Lourdes 156km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Fdj2011-07-15stageLink
272011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 12: Cugnaux - Luz-Ardiden 209km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Fdj2011-07-14stageLink
1042011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 11: Blaye-les-Mines - Lavaur 168km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Fdj2011-07-13stageLink
682011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 10: Aurillac - Carmaux 161km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Fdj2011-07-12stageLink
32011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 9: Issoire - Saint-Flour 208km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Fdj2011-07-10stageLink
442011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 8: Aigurande - Super-Besse Sancy 190km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Fdj2011-07-09stageLink
1432011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 7: Le Mans - Châteauroux 215km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Fdj2011-07-08stageLink
642011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 6: Dinan - Lisieux 226km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Fdj2011-07-07stageLink
872011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 5: Carhaix - Cap Fréhel 158km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Fdj2011-07-06stageLink
542011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 4: Lorient - Mûr-de-Bretagne 172km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Fdj2011-07-05stageLink
872011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 3: Olonne-sur-Mer - Redon 198km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Fdj2011-07-04stageLink
1192011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 1: Passage du Gois La Barre-de-Monts - Mont des Alouettes Les Herbiers 191km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Fdj2011-07-02stageLink
DNF2011 French Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Boulogne 234.5km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Fdj2011-06-26stageLink
322011 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2011 Stage 4: Izaourt - Pau 143km (Luis Angel Mate Mardones, Spa, won)Fdj2011-06-19stageLink
92011 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2011 Stage 3: Pierrefitte-Nestalas - Bagneres-De-Luchon 197km (Jurgen Van Goolen, Bel, won)Fdj2011-06-18stageLink
42011 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2011 Stage 2: St Gaudens - Cauterets 177km (Anthony Charteau, Fra, won)Fdj2011-06-17stageLink
862011 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2011 Stage 1: Castres - Samartan 203km (Stefan van Dijk, , won)Fdj2011-06-16stageLink
982011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 7: Pontcharra - La Toussuire 117.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Fdj2011-06-12stageLink
372011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 6: Les Gets - Le Collet d’Allevard 192.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Fdj2011-06-11stageLink
282011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 5: Parc des Oiseaux - Villars-les-Dombes - Les Gets 210km (Christophe Kern, Fra, won)Fdj2011-06-10stageLink
942011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 4: La Motte-Servolex - Mâcon 173.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Fdj2011-06-09stageLink
312011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 3: Grenoble 42.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Fdj2011-06-08stageLink
812011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 2: Voiron - Lyon 179km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Fdj2011-06-07stageLink
712011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 1: Albertville - Saint-Pierre-de-Chartreuse 144km (Jurgen Van Den Broéck, Bel, won)Fdj2011-06-06stageLink
412011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Prologue: Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne 5.4km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Fdj2011-06-05stageLink
442011 Boucles de l'Aulne 2011 (Martijn Keizer, Ned, won)Fdj2011-05-29onedayLink
162011 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan 2011 (Sylvain Georges, Fra, won)Fdj2011-05-28onedayLink
772011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 8: Side - Alanya 157.8km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Fdj2011-05-01stageLink
692011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 7: Tekirova - Manangat 138km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Fdj2011-04-30stageLink
182011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 6: Fethiye - Finike 184km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Fdj2011-04-29stageLink
602011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 5: Denizli - Fethiye 218.6km (Matteo Rabottini, Ita, won)Fdj2011-04-28stageLink
122011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 4: Marmaris - Pamukkale 207km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Fdj2011-04-27stageLink
322011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 3: Bodrum - Marmaris 166km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Fdj2011-04-26stageLink
1042011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 2: Kusadasi - Turgutreis 178km (Valentin Iglinskiy, Kaz, won)Fdj2011-04-25stageLink
1022011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 1: Istanbul 114.1km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Fdj2011-04-24stageLink
32011 Tour du Finistère 2011 (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Fdj2011-04-16onedayLink
12011 Paris-Camembert 2011 (Sandy Casar, Fra, won)Fdj2011-04-12onedayLink
192011 Circuit des Ardennes International 2011 Stage 3b: Bogny-sur-Meuse 74km (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Fdj2011-04-10stageLink
282011 Circuit des Ardennes International 2011 Stage 3a: Charleville-Mézières 66.8km (Benjamin Giraud, , won)Fdj2011-04-10stageLink
52011 Circuit des Ardennes International 2011 Stage 2: Givet - Vireux-Wallerand 158.4km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Fdj2011-04-09stageLink
732011 Circuit des Ardennes International 2011 Stage 1: Vouziers 164km (Troels Ronning Vinther, Denmark, won)Fdj2011-04-08stageLink
122011 Gran Premio Miguel Indurain 2011 (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Fdj2011-04-02onedayLink
182011 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2011 Stage 5: Fiorano Modenese - Sassuolo 173km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Fdj2011-03-26stageLink
192011 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2011 Stage 4: Crevalcore 14.3km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Fdj2011-03-25stageLink
652011 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2011 Stage 3: Casalecchio de Reno - Gaggio Montano 155.5km (Emanuele Sella, Ita, won)Fdj2011-03-24stageLink
982011 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2011 Stage 2: Rovigo 194km (Claudio Corioni, Ita, won)Fdj2011-03-23stageLink
172011 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2011 Stage 1b: Riccione 15.6km (Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez, Col, won)Fdj2011-03-22stageLink
972011 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2011 Stage 1a: Riccione 81km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Fdj2011-03-22stageLink
362011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 6: Rognes - Aix-en-Provence (ITT) 27km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Fdj2011-03-11stageLink
402011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 5: Saint-Symphorien-sur-Coise - Vernoux-en-Vivarais 193km (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)Fdj2011-03-10stageLink
1082011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 4: Crêches-sur-Saône - Belleville 191km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Fdj2011-03-09stageLink
962011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 3: Cosne-Cours-sur-Loire - Nuits-Saint-Georges 202km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Fdj2011-03-08stageLink
1292011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 2: Montfort l’Amaury - Amilly 199km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Fdj2011-03-07stageLink
1152011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 1: Houdan - Houdan 154.5km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Fdj2011-03-06stageLink
912011 Le Samyn 2011 (Dominic Klemme, Germany, won)Fdj2011-03-02onedayLink
882011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 6: Qurayyat - Mattrah Seafront 157km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Fdj2011-02-20stageLink
212011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 5 (ITT): Al Jissah 18.5km (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Fdj2011-02-19stageLink
282011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 4: Sultan Qaboos University - Jabal al Akhdhar (Green Mountain) 157km (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Fdj2011-02-18stageLink
842011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 3: Sur 208km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Fdj2011-02-17stageLink
1172011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 2: The Wave, Muscat - Al Wutayya 139km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Fdj2011-02-16stageLink
1082011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 1: as Sawadi - Al Seeb 158km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Fdj2011-02-15stageLink
1002011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Stage 5: Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche 126.5km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Fdj2011-02-11stageLink
1062011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Stage 4: West Bay Lagoon - Al Kharaitiyat 153.5km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Fdj2011-02-10stageLink
732011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Stage 3: Al Wakra - Mesaieed 150.5km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Fdj2011-02-09stageLink
1122011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Stage 2: Camel Race Track - Doha Golf Club 135.5km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Fdj2011-02-08stageLink
1092011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Stage 1: Dukhan - Al Khor Corniche 145.5km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Fdj2011-02-07stageLink
792011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Prologue (ITT): Cultural Village 2km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Fdj2011-02-06stageLink
2010 Races
832010 Tour de Vendée 2010 (Koldo Fdez.De Larrea, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-09-26onedayLink
DNF2010 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2010 (Aleksejs Saramotins, Lat, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-09-19onedayLink
762010 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2010 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-09-12onedayLink
622010 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2010 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-09-10onedayLink
112010 Tour du Doubs - Conseil Général 2010 (Jerome Coppel, Fra, won)Fdj2010-09-05onedayLink
1202010 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2010 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Fdj2010-08-29onedayLink
1172010 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2010 (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-08-22onedayLink
382010 Tour du Limousin 2010 Stage 4: Ambazac - Limoges 180.8km (Davide Appollonio, , won)Francaise des Jeux2010-08-20stageLink
302010 Tour du Limousin 2010 Stage 3: Uzerche - Mansac 191.5km (Alexandre Botcharov, Rus, won)Fdj2010-08-19stageLink
162010 Tour du Limousin 2010 Stage 2 (ITT): Saint Amand Montrond 45.1km (Gustav Larsson, Swe, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-08-18stageLink
472010 Tour du Limousin 2010 Stage 1: Limoges - Boussac 193.1km (Jérémie Galland, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-08-17stageLink
152010 La Poly Normande 2010 (Andy Cappelle, Bel, won)Fdj2010-08-01onedayLink
12010 Post-Tour Criteriums 2010 Criterium Dijon: France (Sandy Casar, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-07-29stageLink
52010 Post-Tour Criteriums 2010 Criterium Lisieux: Lisieux, France (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-07-27stageLink
1232010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 20: Longjumeau - Paris 102.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-07-25stageLink
1122010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 19: Bordeaux - Pauillac 52km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-07-24stageLink
1102010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 18: Salies-de-Bearn - Bordeaux 198km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-07-23stageLink
372010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 17: Pau - Col du Tourmalet 174km (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-07-22stageLink
22010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 16: Bagneres-de-Luchon - Pau 199.5km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-07-20stageLink
632010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 15: Pamiers - Bagneres-de-Luchon 187.5km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-07-19stageLink
652010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 14: Revel - Ax-3 Domaines 184.5km (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-07-18stageLink
542010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 13: Rodez - Revel 196km (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-07-17stageLink
562010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 12: Bourg-de-Peage - Mende 210.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-07-16stageLink
852010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 11: Sisteron - Bourg-les-Valence 184.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-07-15stageLink
812010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 10: Chambery - Gap 179km (Sergio Paulinho, Por, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-07-14stageLink
12010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 9: Morzine-Avoriaz - Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne 204.5km (Sandy Casar, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-07-13stageLink
382010 Tour de France Stage 8: Station des Rousses - Morzine-Avoriaz 189km (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-07-11GTstageLink
382010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 8: Station des Rousses - Morzine-Avoriaz 189km (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-07-11stageLink
472010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 7: Tournus - Station des Rousses 165.5km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-07-10stageLink
472010 Tour de France Stage 7: Tournus - Station des Rousses 165.5km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-07-10GTstageLink
522010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 6: Montargis - Gueugnon 227.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-07-09stageLink
522010 Tour de France Stage 6: Montargis - Gueugnon 227.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-07-09GTstageLink
752010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 5: Epernay - Montargis 187.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-07-08stageLink
752010 Tour de France Stage 5: Epernay - Montargis 187.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-07-08GTstageLink
172010 Tour de France Stage 4: Cambrai - Reims 153.5km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-07-07GTstageLink
172010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 4: Cambrai - Reims 153.5km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-07-07stageLink
452010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 3: Wanze - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut 213km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-07-06stageLink
452010 Tour de France Stage 3: Wanze - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut 213km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-07-06GTstageLink
732010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 2: Brussels - Spa 201km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-07-05stageLink
732010 Tour de France Stage 2: Brussels - Spa 201km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-07-05GTstageLink
782010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 1: Rotterdam - Brussels 223.5km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-07-04stageLink
782010 Tour de France Stage 1: Rotterdam - Brussels 223.5km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-07-04GTstageLink
502010 Tour de France 2010 Prologue: Rotterdam 8.9km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-07-03stageLink
502010 Tour de France Prologue: Rotterdam 8.9km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-07-03GTstageLink
612010 French Road Championships 2010 Elite men's road race: Chantonnay 239.7km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-06-27stageLink
382010 Tour de Suisse Stage 9: Liestal (ITT) 26.9km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-06-20UPTstageLink
42010 Tour de Suisse Stage 8: Wetzikon - Liestal 172.4km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-06-19UPTstageLink
752010 Tour de Suisse Stage 7: Savognin - Wetzikon 204.1km (Marcus Burghardt, Ger, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-06-18UPTstageLink
442010 Tour de Suisse Stage 6: Meiringen - La Punt 213.3km (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-06-17UPTstageLink
462010 Tour de Suisse Stage 5: Wettingen - Frutigen 172.5km (Marcus Burghardt, Ger, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-06-16UPTstageLink
292010 Tour de Suisse Stage 4: Schwarzenburg - Wettingen 192.2km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-06-15UPTstageLink
272010 Tour de Suisse Stage 3: Sierre - Schwarzenburg 196.6km (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-06-14UPTstageLink
542010 Tour de Suisse Stage 2: Ascona - Sierre 167.5km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-06-13UPTstageLink
252010 Tour de Suisse Stage 1: Lugano (ITT) 7.6km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-06-12UPTstageLink
202010 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4: Mersch - Luxembourg 149.5km (Gorka Izaguirre, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-06-062.HCstageLink
202010 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3: Eschweiler - Diekirch 191.5km (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-06-052.HCstageLink
132010 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2: Schifflange - Differdange 202.7km (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-06-042.HCstageLink
482010 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1: Luxembourg - Hesperange 179.7km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-06-032.HCstageLink
152010 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue: Luxembourg-Ville 2.659km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-06-022.HCstageLink
242010 Tour de Romandie Stage 5: Sion 121.8km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-05-02UPTstageLink
132010 Tour de Romandie Stage 4: Vevey - Chatel 157.9km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-05-01UPTstageLink
182010 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 (ITT): Moudon 23.4km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-04-30UPTstageLink
432010 Tour de Romandie Stage 2: Fribourg 171.8km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-04-29UPTstageLink
272010 Tour de Romandie Stage 1: Porrentruy - Fleurier 175.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-04-28UPTstageLink
602010 Tour de Romandie Prologue: Porrentruy 4.3km (Marco Pinotti, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-04-27UPTstageLink
612010 La Fléche Wallonne (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-04-21HISonedayLink
652010 Amstel Gold Race (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-04-18UPTonedayLink
572010 Paris-Camembert (Sebastien Minard, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-04-131.1onedayLink
142010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6: Orio (ITT) 22km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-04-10UPTstageLink
52010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5: Eibar - Orio 170km (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-04-09UPTstageLink
92010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4: Murguia Zuia - Eibar (Arrate) 160km (Samuel Sanchez, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-04-08UPTstageLink
492010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3: Viana - Amurrio 187km (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-04-07UPTstageLink
282010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2: Zierbena - Viana 217km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-04-06UPTstageLink
102010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1: Zierbena 152km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-04-05UPTstageLink
562010 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7: Circuit de Catalunya 117.8km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-03-28UPTstageLink
182010 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6: El Vendrell - Barcelona 161.9km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-03-27UPTstageLink
122010 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5: Ascó - Cabacés 181.2km (Davide Malacarne, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-03-26UPTstageLink
282010 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4: Oliana - Ascó 209.7km (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-03-25UPTstageLink
42010 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3: La Vall d'En Bas - La Seu d'Urgell 185.9km (Xavier Tondo, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-03-24UPTstageLink
592010 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2: Salt - Banyoles 182.6km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-03-23UPTstageLink
482010 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1: Lloret de Mar (ITT) 3.6km (Paul Voss, Ger, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-03-22UPTstageLink
622010 Paris - Nice Stage 7: Nice 119km (Amael Moinard, VC Rouen 76, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-03-14HISstageLink
332010 Paris - Nice Stage 6: Peynier - Tourrettes-sur-Loup 220km (Xavier Tondo, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-03-13HISstageLink
732010 Paris - Nice Stage 5: Pernes-les-Fontaines - Aix-en-Provence 157km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-03-12HISstageLink
152010 Paris - Nice Stage 4: Maurs - Mende 208km (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-03-11HISstageLink
522010 Paris - Nice Stage 3: Saint-Junien - Aurillac 208km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-03-10HISstageLink
872010 Paris - Nice Stage 2: Contres - Limoges 201.5km (William Bonnet, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-03-09HISstageLink
952010 Paris - Nice Stage 1: Saint-Arnoult-en-Yvelines - Contres 203.5km (Gregory Henderson, NZl, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-03-08HISstageLink
562010 Paris - Nice Prologue: Montfort-l’Amaury 8km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-03-07HISstageLink
1002010 Le Samyn (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-03-031.1onedayLink
202010 Volta ao Algarve Stage 5 (ITT): Laguna - Portimão 17.2km (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-02-212.1stageLink
612010 Volta ao Algarve Stage 4: Cacela - Tavira 169km (Sebastien Rosseler, Bel, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-02-202.1stageLink
262010 Volta ao Algarve Stage 3: Castro Marim - Malhão 173.7km (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-02-192.1stageLink
1192010 Volta ao Algarve Stage 2: Sagres - Lagos 207.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-02-182.1stageLink
562010 Volta ao Algarve Stage 1: Algarve Stadium - Albufeira 157.5km (Benoit Vaugrenard, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-02-172.1stageLink
692010 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5: Gran Prix de Bessèges 145km (Niko Eeckhout, , won)Francaise des Jeux2010-02-072.1stageLink
662010 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4: Gran Prix d'Ales en Cevennes 140km (Arnaud Molmy, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-02-062.1stageLink
1102010 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3: Gran Prix du CC Rhone - Ceze-Languedoc 148km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-02-052.1stageLink
942010 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2: Nimes - St. Ambroix 141km (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-02-042.1stageLink
1162010 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1: Aigues Mortes - Le Grau du Roi 146km (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-02-032.1stageLink
632010 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-01-311.1onedayLink
2009 Races
662009 Tour de France Stage 21: Montereau-Fault-Yonne - Paris Champs-Élysées 164km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-07-26GTstageLink
222009 Tour de France Stage 20: Montélimar - Mont Ventoux 167km (Juan Manuel Garate Cepa, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-07-25GTstageLink
282009 Tour de France Stage 19: Bourgoin-Jallieu - Aubenas 178km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-07-24GTstageLink
402009 Tour de France Stage 18: Annecy - Annecy (ITT) 40.5km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-07-23GTstageLink
172009 Tour de France Stage 17: Bourg-Saint-Maurice - Le Grand-Bornand 169.5km (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-07-22GTstageLink
22009 Tour de France Stage 16: Martigny - Bourg-Saint-Maurice 159km (Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-07-21GTstageLink
232009 Tour de France Stage 15: Pontarlier - Verbier 207.5km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-07-19GTstageLink
552009 Tour de France Stage 14: Colmar - Besançon 199km (Serguei Ivanov, Rus, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-07-18GTstageLink
522009 Tour de France Stage 13: Vittel - Colmar 200km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-07-17GTstageLink
692009 Tour de France Stage 12: Tonnerre - Vittel 211.5km (Nicki Sorensen, Den, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-07-16GTstageLink
922009 Tour de France Stage 11: Vatan - Saint-Fargeau 192km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-07-15GTstageLink
812009 Tour de France Stage 10: Limoges - Issoudun 194.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-07-14GTstageLink
532009 Tour de France Stage 9: Saint-Gaudens - Tarbes 160.5km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-07-12GTstageLink
22009 Tour de France Stage 8: Andorre-la-Vieille - Saint-Girons 176.5km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-07-11GTstageLink
252009 Tour de France Stage 7: Barcelone - Andorre Arcalis 224km (Brice Feillu, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-07-10GTstageLink
582009 Tour de France Stage 6: Gérone - Barcelone 181.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-07-09GTstageLink
702009 Tour de France Stage 5: Le Cap d'Agde - Perpignan 196.5km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-07-08GTstageLink
962009 Tour de France Stage 4: Montpellier - Montpellier (TTT) 39km (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-07-07GTstageLink
602009 Tour de France Stage 3: Marseille - La Grande-Motte 196.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)) Française des Jeux2009-07-06GTstageLink
932009 Tour de France Stage 2: Monaco - Brignoles 187km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)) Française des Jeux2009-07-05GTstageLink
492009 Tour de France Stage 1: Monaco - Monaco (ITT) 15.5km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)) Française des Jeux2009-07-04GTstageLink
402009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 9: Bern - Bern (ITT) 39km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-06-21UPTstageLink
232009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 8: Le Sentier - Crans-Montana 182km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-06-20UPTstageLink
222009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 7: Bad Zurzach - Vallorbe Juraparc 204km (Kim Kirchen, Lux, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-06-19UPTstageLink
822009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 6: Oberriet - Bad Zurzach 177km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-06-18UPTstageLink
232009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 5: Stäfa - Serfaus 202km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-06-17UPTstageLink
492009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 4: Biasca - Stäfa 195km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-06-16UPTstageLink
942009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 3: Davos - Lumino 198km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-06-15UPTstageLink
772009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 2: Davos 150km (Bernhard Eisel, Aut, won)) Française des Jeux2009-06-14UPTstageLink
342009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 1: Mauren - Ruggell (ITT) 7.8km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-06-13UPTstageLink
1172009 (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Française des Jeux2009-05-24UPTstageLink
692009 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Torredembarra - Barcelona (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-05-23UPTstageLink
562009 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 La Seu d'Urgell - Torredembarra (Nikolai Troussov, Rus, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-05-22UPTstageLink
362009 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 La Pobla de lillet - Vallnord Sector Pal (Andorra) (Julian Sanchez, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-05-21UPTstageLink
212009 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Roses - La Pobla de lillet (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-05-20UPTstageLink
352009 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Girona - Roses (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-05-19UPTstageLink
1602009 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Lloret de Mar - Lloret de Mar (ITT) (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-05-18UPTstageLink
22009 Tour de Romandie Prologue Lausanne (ITT) (Frantisek Rabon, Cze, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-04-28UPTstageLink
462009 (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-04-22HISonedayLink
602009 Amstel Gold Race (Serguei Ivanov, Rus, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-04-19UPTonedayLink
362009 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-03-292.HCstageLink
502009 (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-03-292.HCstageLink
302009 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-03-282.HCstageLink
102009 Paris - Nice Stage 8 Nice - Nice (Antonio Colom, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-03-15HISstageLink
172009 Paris - Nice Stage 7 Manosque - Fayence (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-03-14HISstageLink
112009 (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-03-13HISstageLink
872009 Paris - Nice Stage 5 Annonay - Vallon-Pont-d'Arc (Jeremy Roy, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-03-12HISstageLink
382009 (Christian Vande Velde, United States Of America, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-03-11HISstageLink
672009 Paris - Nice Stage 3 Orval - Vichy (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-03-10HISstageLink
1202009 Paris - Nice Stage 2 Saint-Brisson-sur-Loire - La Chapelle-Saint-Ursin (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-03-09HISstageLink
442009 Paris - Nice Stage 1 Amilly - Amilly (ITT) (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-03-08HISstageLink
2008 Races
322008 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Benoit Vaugrenard, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-08-222.1stageLink
152008 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Sébastien Hinault, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-08-212.1stageLink
422008 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Yukiya Arashiro, Jpn, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-08-202.1stageLink
192008 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-08-192.1stageLink
32008 La Poly Normande (Arnaud Gerard, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-08-031.1onedayLink
772008 (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-07-27MEstageLink
432008 (Stefan Schumacher, Ger, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-07-26MEstageLink
702008 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Française des Jeux2008-07-25MEstageLink
882008 (Marcus Burghardt, Ger, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-07-24MEstageLink
162008 Tour de France Stage 17 Embrun - L'Alpe d'Huez (Carlos Sastre, Spa, won)Française des Jeux2008-07-23MEstageLink
22008 Tour de France Stage 16 Cuneo - Jausiers (Cyril Dessel, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-07-22MEstageLink
172008 Tour de France Stage 15 Embrun - Prato Nevoso (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-07-20MEstageLink
652008 (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-07-19MEstageLink
462008 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-07-18MEstageLink
672008 Tour de France Stage 12 Lavelanet - Narbonne (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-07-17MEstageLink
792008 Tour de France Stage 11 Lannemezan - Foix (Kurt-Asle Arvesen, Nor, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-07-16MEstageLink
212008 Tour de France Stage 10 Pau - Hautacam (Leonardo Piepoli, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-07-14MEstageLink
182008 (Riccardo Riccò, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-07-13MEstageLink
1082008 Tour de France Stage 8 Figeac - Toulouse (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-07-12MEstageLink
362008 Tour de France Stage 7 Brioude - Aurillac (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-07-11MEstageLink
412008 Tour de France Stage 6 Aigurande - Super Besse (Riccardo Riccò, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-07-10MEstageLink
972008 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-07-09MEstageLink
642008 Tour de France Stage 4 Cholet - Cholet (ITT) (Stefan Schumacher, Ger, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-07-08MEstageLink
1442008 Tour de France Stage 3 Saint-Malo - Nantes (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-07-07MEstageLink
1012008 Tour de France Stage 2 Auray - Saint Brieuc (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Française des Jeux2008-07-06MEstageLink
1282008 Tour de France Tour de France (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-07-05MEstageLink
1282008 Tour de France Stage 1 Brest - Plumelec (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-07-05MEstageLink
72008 (Dmitriy Fofonov, Kaz, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-06-15ProTstageLink
162008 (Chris Anker Sorensen, Den, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-06-14ProTstageLink
172008 (Ioury Trofimov, Rus, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-06-13ProTstageLink
242008 (Cyril Dessel, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-06-12ProTstageLink
232008 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-06-11ProTstageLink
782008 (George Hincapie, USA, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-06-10ProTstageLink
402008 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-06-09ProTstageLink
392008 (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-06-08ProTstageLink
392008 (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-06-08ProTstageLink
122008 Boucles de l'Aulne (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-06-011.1onedayLink
172008 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-05-311.1onedayLink
652008 (José L Carrasco Gamiz, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-05-25ProTstageLink
972008 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-05-24ProTstageLink
742008 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-05-23ProTstageLink
442008 (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-05-22ProTstageLink
532008 Volta a Catalunya Stage 2 Banyoles - La Seu d'Urgell (Cyril Dessel, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-05-21ProTstageLink
1052008 Volta a Catalunya Stage 1 Riudellots de la Selva - Banyoles (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-05-20ProTstageLink
212008 Volta a Catalunya Prologue Lloret de Mar - Lloret de Mar (ITT) (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-05-19ProTstageLink
212008 Volta a Catalunya Volta a Catalunya (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-05-19ProTstageLink
142008 (Maxim Iglinsky, Kazakhstan, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-04-30ProTstageLink
462008 Tour de Romandie Tour de Romandie (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-04-29ProTstageLink
462008 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-04-29ProTstageLink
462008 Tour de Romandie Tour de Romandie (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Française des Jeux2008-04-29ProTstageLink
462008 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Française des Jeux2008-04-29ProTstageLink
732008 (Kim Kirchen, Lux, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-04-23HConedayLink
222008 Amstel Gold Race (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-04-20ProTonedayLink
432008 Paris-Camembert Lepetit (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-04-151.1onedayLink
92008 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 Orio - Aia - Orio (ITT) (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-04-12ProTstageLink
122008 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vitoria - Gasteiz - Orio (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-04-11ProTstageLink
542008 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Viana - Vitoria - Gasteiz (Kim Kirchen, Lux, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-04-10ProTstageLink
632008 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Erandio - Viana (David Herrero Llorente, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-04-09ProTstageLink
672008 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Legazpi - Erandio (Kim Kirchen, Lux, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-04-08ProTstageLink
352008 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-04-07ProTstageLink
352008 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Legazpi - Legazpi (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-04-07ProTstageLink
1002008 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-03-302.HCstageLink
972008 (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-03-302.HCstageLink
672008 (Laurens Ten Dam, Ned, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-03-292.HCstageLink
532008 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Janek Tombak, Est, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-03-231.1onedayLink
252008 Paris - Nice Stage 7 Nice - Nice (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-03-16HCstageLink
732008 Paris - Nice Stage 6 Sisteron - Cannes (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-03-15HCstageLink
532008 Paris - Nice Stage 5 Althen-des-Paluds - Sisteron (Carlos Barredo, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-03-14HCstageLink
582008 (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-03-13HCstageLink
592008 (Kjell Carlstrom, Fin, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-03-12HCstageLink
1202008 Paris - Nice Stage 2 Nevers - Belleville (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-03-11HCstageLink
1222008 Paris - Nice Stage 1 Amilly - Nevers (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-03-10HCstageLink
182008 Paris - Nice Paris - Nice (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-03-09HCstageLink
182008 Paris - Nice Prologue Amilly - Amilly (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-03-09HCstageLink
402008 Tour du Haut Var (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-02-241.1onedayLink
642008 Trofeo Calvia (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-02-141.1onedayLink
632008 Trofeo Soller (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-02-131.1onedayLink
642008 (Jose Joaquin Rojas, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-02-121.1onedayLink
982008 Trofeo Cala Millor-Cala Bona (Graeme Brown, Aus, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-02-111.1onedayLink
1172008 Trofeo Mallorca (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-02-101.1onedayLink
1022008 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Hervé Duclos-Lassalle, Crédit Agricole Espoirs, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-02-031.1onedayLink
2007 Races
DNF2007 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-09-231.1onedayLink
1452007 Tour de Pologne Tour de Pologne (Roberto Longo, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-09-09ProTstageLink
1002007 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-09-02ProTonedayLink
192007 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Alexandre Usov, Blr, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-08-242.1stageLink
732007 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Lilian Jegou, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-08-232.1stageLink
812007 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-08-222.1stageLink
202007 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-08-212.1stageLink
1312007 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-07-29ProTstageLink
1322007 (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-07-28ProTstageLink
12007 (Sandy Casar, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-07-27ProTstageLink
852007 Tour de France Stage 17 Pau - Castelsarrasin (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-07-26ProTstageLink
772007 (Michael Rasmussen, Den, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-07-25ProTstageLink
742007 Tour de France Stage 15 Foix - Loudenvielle - Le Louron (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-07-23ProTstageLink
1482007 Tour de France Stage 14 Mazamet - Plateau-de-Beille (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-07-22ProTstageLink
1302007 Tour de France Stage 13 Albi - Albi (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-07-21ProTstageLink
1272007 Tour de France Stage 12 Montpellier - Castres (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-07-20ProTstageLink
1452007 Tour de France Stage 11 Marseille - Montpellier (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-07-19ProTstageLink
22007 Tour de France Stage 10 Tallard - Marseille (Cédric Vasseur, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-07-18ProTstageLink
822007 (Mauricio Soler, Boyacá Chocolate Sol, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-07-17ProTstageLink
1602007 Tour de France Stage 8 Le-Grand-Bornand - Tignes (Michael Rasmussen, Den, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-07-15ProTstageLink
512007 Tour de France Stage 7 Bourg-en-Bresse - Le-Grand-Bornand (Linus Gerdemann, Ger, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-07-14ProTstageLink
1382007 Tour de France Stage 6 Semur-en-Auxois - Bourg-en-Bresse (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-07-13ProTstageLink
692007 Tour de France Stage 5 Chablis - Autun (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-07-12ProTstageLink
1292007 (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-07-11ProTstageLink
982007 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-07-10ProTstageLink
892007 Tour de France Stage 2 Dunkirk - Gent (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-07-09ProTstageLink
1382007 Tour de France Stage 1 London - Canterbury (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-07-08ProTstageLink
632007 Tour de France Prologue London - London (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-07-07ProTstageLink
242007 (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-06-10ProTstageLink
1042007 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Volta Ciclista a Catalunya (Vladimir Karpets, Rus, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-05-21ProTstageLink
52007 Tour de Romandie Tour de Romandie (Paolo Savoldelli, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-05-01ProTstageLink
602007 (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-04-25ProTonedayLink
142007 Paris-Camembert Lepetit (Sébastien Joly, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-04-171.1onedayLink
822007 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-04-12ProTstageLink
572007 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (Angel Vicioso, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-04-11ProTstageLink
822007 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Manuel Beltran, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-04-10ProTstageLink
542007 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Juan José Cobo, Sau-Sunier Dubal, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-04-09ProTstageLink
1032007 (Olaf Pollack, Ger, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-03-312.HCstageLink
312007 Paris - Nice Paris - Nice (David Millar, GBr, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-03-11ProTstageLink
382007 GP di Lugano (Luca Mazzanti, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-03-041.1onedayLink
122007 GP Chiasso (Pavel Brutt, Rus, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-03-031.1onedayLink
502007 Tour du Haut Var (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-02-251.1onedayLink
592007 Trofeo Laigueglia (Gilberto Simoni, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-02-201.1onedayLink
712007 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 10 Kuala Lumpur Criterium (Alberto Loddo, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-02-112.HCstageLink
322007 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 9 Kuala Lumpur - Kuala Lumpur (Pavel Brutt, Rus, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-02-102.HCstageLink
312007 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 8 Proton, Shah Alam - Genting Highlands (Jose Serpa, Colombia, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-02-092.HCstageLink
542007 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 7 Kuantan - Karak (Shinichi Fukushima, Jpn, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-02-082.HCstageLink
872007 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 6 Kuala Terengganu - Cukai (Alberto Loddo, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-02-072.HCstageLink
722007 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 5 Kota Baru - Kuala Terengganu (Alberto Loddo, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-02-062.HCstageLink
1222007 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 4 Gua Musang - Kota Bharu (Alberto Loddo, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-02-052.HCstageLink
302007 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 3 Kuala Kangsar - Cameron Highlands (Anthony Charteau, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-02-042.HCstageLink
1092007 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 2 Kangar - Kulim (Maximiliano Richeze, Arg, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-02-032.HCstageLink
1142007 Le Tour de Langkawi Le Tour de Langkawi (Alberto Loddo, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-02-022.HCstageLink
2006 Races
912006 GP d'Isbergues (Cédric Vasseur, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2006-09-171.1onedayLink
972006 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Francaise des Jeux2006-09-101.HConedayLink
1332006 ENECO Tour Eneco Tour (Stefan Schumacher, Ger, won)Francaise des Jeux2006-08-16ProTstageLink
1262006 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian - San Sebastian (Xavier Florencio, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2006-08-12ProTonedayLink
582006 (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Francaise des Jeux2006-07-23ProTstageLink
572006 Tour de France Stage 19 Le Creusot - Montceau-les-Mines ITT (Serguei Gonchar, Ukr, won)Francaise des Jeux2006-07-22ProTstageLink
1232006 (Matteo Tosatto, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2006-07-21ProTstageLink
612006 Tour de France Stage 17 Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne - Morzine (Floyd Landis, USA, won)Francaise des Jeux2006-07-20ProTstageLink
332006 Tour de France Stage 16 Le Bourg-d'Oisans - La Toussuire (Michael Rasmussen, Den, won)Francaise des Jeux2006-07-19ProTstageLink
672006 Tour de France Stage 15 Gap - L'Alpe-d'Huez (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Francaise des Jeux2006-07-18ProTstageLink

Google results:

Loading...