Name: Mads Pedersen

Career Statistics (2012 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
12068.45718
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
42017 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 4 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 4 (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-09-152.HCmultiLink
12017 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 3 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 3 (Mads Pedersen, , won)Trek-Segafredo2017-09-142.HCmultiLink
122017 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 (Casper Pedersen, Den, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-09-122.HCmultiLink
1172017 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-09-031.HConedayLink
DNF2017 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-08-29WTonedayLink
132017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Marc Sarreau, Fra, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-08-252.1multiLink
182017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-08-242.1multiLink
12017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Mads Pedersen, , won)Trek-Segafredo2017-08-242.1multiLink
242017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-08-232.1multiLink
582017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-08-222.1multiLink
1262017 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-08-20WTonedayLink
22017 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 5 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 5 (Max Walscheid, Ger, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-08-162.HCmultiLink
452017 BinckBank Tour Stage 7 BinckBank Tour Stage 7 (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-08-13WTmultiLink
1102017 BinckBank Tour Stage 6 BinckBank Tour Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)Trek-Segafredo2017-08-12WTmultiLink
762017 BinckBank Tour Stage 5 BinckBank Tour Stage 5 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-08-11WTmultiLink
732017 BinckBank Tour Stage 4 BinckBank Tour Stage 4 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-08-10WTmultiLink
1172017 BinckBank Tour Stage 3 BinckBank Tour Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-08-09WTmultiLink
222017 BinckBank Tour Stage 2 BinckBank Tour Stage 2 (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-08-08WTmultiLink
1562017 BinckBank Tour Stage 1 BinckBank Tour Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-08-07WTmultiLink
DNF2017 RideLondon Classic (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-07-30WTonedayLink
DNF2017 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-06-081.HConedayLink
432017 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-05-01WTonedayLink
2015 Races
1602015 Scheldeprijs (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Cult Energy Pro Cycling2017-04-081.HConedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Scheldeprijs (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-04-051.HConedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Volta Limburg Classic (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)Cult Energy Pro Cycling2017-04-041.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-03-292.HCmultiLink
682017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-03-282.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Cult Energy Pro Cycling2017-03-251.HConedayLink
2017 Races
902017 E3 Harelbeke (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-03-24WTonedayLink
1502017 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-03-22WTonedayLink
2015 Races
282015 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Cult Energy Pro Cycling2017-03-181.1onedayLink
942015 Energiewacht Dwars door Drenthe (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Cult Energy Pro Cycling2017-03-151.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Albert Achterhes Pet Ronde van Drenthe (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Cult Energy Pro Cycling2017-03-141.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Strade Bianche (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-03-04WTonedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Ian Stannard, Gbr, won)Cult Energy Pro Cycling2017-02-281.HConedayLink
2017 Races
892017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 5 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 5 (Amaro Antunes, Por, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-02-192.HCmultiLink
1622017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 4 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 4 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-02-182.HCmultiLink
122017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 3 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 3 (Jonathan Castroviejo, Spa, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-02-172.HCmultiLink
1122017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 2 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 2 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-02-162.HCmultiLink
1942017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 1 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 1 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-02-152.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
902015 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Cult Energy Pro Cycling2017-02-081.1onedayLink
732015 Trofeo Andratx – Mirador d’Es Colomer (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Cult Energy Pro Cycling2017-01-301.1onedayLink
2017 Races
662017 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race (Annemiek van Vleuten, Ned, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-01-29WTonedayLink
2015 Races
232015 Trofeo Santanyi-SesSalines-Campos (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Cult Energy Pro Cycling2017-01-291.1onedayLink
2017 Races
592017 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race - Towards Zero Race Melbourne Elite Men Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race - Towards Zero Race Melbourne Elite Men (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-01-26CRTmultiLink
2016 Races
DNF2016 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Kristoffer Halvorsen, , won)StĖ†lting Service Group2016-09-181.1onedayLink
822016 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)StĖ†lting Service Group2016-09-171.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)StĖ†lting Service Group2016-09-161.1onedayLink
792016 Tour des Fjords Stage 5 Tour des Fjords Stage 5 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)StĖ†lting Service Group2016-09-042.1multiLink
1072016 Tour des Fjords Stage 4 Tour des Fjords Stage 4 (Asbjųrn Andersen, Den, won)StĖ†lting Service Group2016-09-032.1multiLink
572016 Tour des Fjords Stage 3 Tour des Fjords Stage 3 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)StĖ†lting Service Group2016-09-022.1multiLink
1172016 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)StĖ†lting Service Group2016-09-012.1multiLink
1222016 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)StĖ†lting Service Group2016-08-312.1multiLink
DNF2016 Druivenkoers-Overijse (Jerome Baugnies, Bel, won)StĖ†lting Service Group2016-08-241.1onedayLink
1232016 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)StĖ†lting Service Group2016-08-21WTonedayLink
692016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 5 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 5 (Phil Bauhaus, , won)StĖ†lting Service Group2016-07-312.HCmultiLink
142016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 4 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 4 (Mads WĆ¼rtz Schmidt, Denmark, won)StĖ†lting Service Group2016-07-302.HCmultiLink
602016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 3 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 3 (Michael Valgren, Den, won)StĖ†lting Service Group2016-07-292.HCmultiLink
272016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 2 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 2 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)StĖ†lting Service Group2016-07-282.HCmultiLink
312016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)StĖ†lting Service Group2016-07-272.HCmultiLink
272016 Grand Prix Cerami (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)StĖ†lting Service Group2016-07-201.1onedayLink
572016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 5 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 5 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)StĖ†lting Service Group2016-06-192.1multiLink
262016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 (Marc Soler, Spa, won)StĖ†lting Service Group2016-06-182.1multiLink
442016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)StĖ†lting Service Group2016-06-172.1multiLink
992016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)StĖ†lting Service Group2016-06-172.1multiLink
1052016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)StĖ†lting Service Group2016-06-162.1multiLink
852016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)StĖ†lting Service Group2016-06-052.HCmultiLink
902016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Anthony Turgis, Fra, won)StĖ†lting Service Group2016-06-042.HCmultiLink
952016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)StĖ†lting Service Group2016-06-032.HCmultiLink
352016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)StĖ†lting Service Group2016-06-022.HCmultiLink
342016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)StĖ†lting Service Group2016-06-012.HCmultiLink
122016 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-05-28WTmultiLink
1562016 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-05-27WTmultiLink
1582016 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 (Mikel Landa, Spa, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-05-26WTmultiLink
812016 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-05-25WTmultiLink
1092016 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-05-24WTmultiLink
1342016 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-05-23WTmultiLink
1732016 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-05-21WTmultiLink
1562016 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-05-20WTmultiLink
12016 Tour of Norway Stage 3 Tour of Norway Stage 3 (Mads Pedersen, , won)StĖ†lting Service Group2016-05-202.HCmultiLink
1592016 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-05-19WTmultiLink
1532016 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-05-18WTmultiLink
1582016 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 (Omar Fraile, , won)Trek-Segafredo2016-05-17WTmultiLink
1582016 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-05-16WTmultiLink
892016 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-05-14WTmultiLink
1112016 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 (Gorka Izagirre, , won)Trek-Segafredo2016-05-13WTmultiLink
1562016 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-05-12WTmultiLink
1112016 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-05-11WTmultiLink
1582016 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-05-10WTmultiLink
1262016 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-05-09WTmultiLink
1692016 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-05-07WTmultiLink
1332016 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-05-06WTmultiLink
1922016 Giro d'Italia Stage 1 Giro d'Italia Stage 1 (Lukas Pöstlberger, Aut, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-05-05WTmultiLink
1012016 (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)StĖ†lting Service Group2016-04-131.HConedayLink
222016 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)StĖ†lting Service Group2016-03-312.HCmultiLink
172016 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Maciej Bodnar, Pol, won)StĖ†lting Service Group2016-03-312.HCmultiLink
282016 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)StĖ†lting Service Group2016-03-302.HCmultiLink
42016 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)StĖ†lting Service Group2016-03-292.HCmultiLink
152016 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)StĖ†lting Service Group2016-03-231.HConedayLink
182016 Handzame Classic (Erik Baska, Svk, won)StĖ†lting Service Group2016-03-181.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)StĖ†lting Service Group2016-03-161.HConedayLink
392016 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)StĖ†lting Service Group2016-02-271.HConedayLink
2015 Races
12015 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 2 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 2 (Mads Pedersen, , won)Denmark2015-08-242.NcupmultiLink
142015 Tour of Denmark Stage 6 Tour of Denmark Stage 6 (Michael Morkov, Den, won)Cult Energy2015-08-082.HCmultiLink
92015 Tour of Denmark Stage 5 Tour of Denmark Stage 5 (Mads WĆ¼rtz Schmidt, Denmark, won)Cult Energy2015-08-072.HCmultiLink
1202015 Tour of Denmark Stage 4 Tour of Denmark Stage 4 (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Cult Energy2015-08-072.HCmultiLink
762015 Tour of Denmark Stage 3 Tour of Denmark Stage 3 (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Cult Energy2015-08-062.HCmultiLink
582015 Tour of Denmark Stage 2 Tour of Denmark Stage 2 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Cult Energy2015-08-052.HCmultiLink
42015 Tour of Denmark Stage 1 Tour of Denmark Stage 1 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Cult Energy2015-08-042.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 4 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 4 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Cult Energy Pro Cycling2015-06-212.1multiLink
402015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 3 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 3 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Cult Energy Pro Cycling2015-06-202.1multiLink
862015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 2 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Cult Energy Pro Cycling2015-06-192.1multiLink
802015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 1 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 1 (Steven Tronet, Nord-Pas de Calais, won)Cult Energy Pro Cycling2015-06-182.1multiLink
72015 Tour des Fjords Stage 5 Tour des Fjords stage 5 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Cult Energy Pro Cycling2015-05-312.1multiLink
72015 Tour des Fjords Stage 4 Tour des Fjords Stage 4 (SĆøren Kragh Andersen, Denmark, won)Cult Energy Pro Cycling2015-05-302.1multiLink
62015 Tour des Fjords Stage 3 Tour des Fjords Stage 3 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Cult Energy Pro Cycling2015-05-292.1multiLink
122015 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Cult Energy Pro Cycling2015-05-282.1multiLink
142015 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Cult Energy Pro Cycling2015-05-272.1multiLink
352015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 5 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Cult Energy Pro Cycling2015-05-102.HCmultiLink
72015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 4 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 4 (Omar Fraile, , won)Cult Energy Pro Cycling2015-05-092.HCmultiLink
112015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 3 (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Cult Energy Pro Cycling2015-05-082.HCmultiLink
122015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 2 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 2 (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Cult Energy Pro Cycling2015-05-072.HCmultiLink
102015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Cult Energy Pro Cycling2015-05-062.HCmultiLink
262015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Cult Energy Pro Cycling2015-04-022.HCmultiLink
992015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Cult Energy Pro Cycling2015-04-022.HCmultiLink
152015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Cult Energy Pro Cycling2015-04-012.HCmultiLink
1042015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Cult Energy Pro Cycling2015-03-312.HCmultiLink
2013 Races
22013 UCI Road World Championships 2013 Junior Men road race: Montecatini Terme - Florence 139.65km (Mathieu Van Der Poel, Ned, won)Denmark2013-09-28CMstageLink
2012 Races
752012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 Junior Men road race: 128.8km (Matej Mohoric, , won)Denmark2012-09-23CMstageLink
102012 Trofeo Karlsberg 2012 Stage 4: Reinheim 99km (Alexander Wachter, Aut, won)Denmark2012-05-20stageLink
172012 Trofeo Karlsberg 2012 Stage 3b: Homburg 79km (Jonathan Diebben, GBr, won)Denmark2012-05-19stageLink
12012 Trofeo Karlsberg 2012 Stage 3a (ITT): Habkirchen - Reinheim 9.3km (Mads Pedersen, , won)Denmark2012-05-19stageLink
252012 Trofeo Karlsberg 2012 Stage 2: Erfweiler-Ehlingen 90km (Frederik Lind Plesner, Den, won)Denmark2012-05-18stageLink
462012 Trofeo Karlsberg 2012 Stage 1: Großrosseln - St. Nikolaus 115km (Kevin Deltombe, Bel, won)Denmark2012-05-17stageLink
102012 Paris - Roubaix Juniors 2012 (Mads Würtz Schmidt, , won)Denmark2012-04-08onedayLink

Google results:

Loading...