Name: Antoine Warnier

Nation: Bel
Career Statistics (2012 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
11159.1002
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
DNF2015 Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2017-10-061.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2017-09-161.1onedayLink
2017 Races
512017 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-09-161.HConedayLink
2015 Races
382015 Brussels Cycling Classic (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2017-09-051.HConedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Guillaume Martin, Fra, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-08-182.1multiLink
2015 Races
502015 GP Stad Zottegem (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2017-08-181.1onedayLink
2017 Races
382017 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Cyril Gautier, Fra, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-08-172.1multiLink
1082017 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-08-162.1multiLink
1002017 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Elie Gesbert, Fra, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-08-152.1multiLink
922017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-07-262.HCmultiLink
962017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-07-252.HCmultiLink
962017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-07-242.HCmultiLink
982017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Jasper De Buyst, Bel, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-07-232.HCmultiLink
DNF2017 Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-06-25CNmultiLink
182017 Belgian Road Championships Time Trial - Men Belgian Road Championships Time Trial - Men (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-06-22CNmultiLink
552017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-06-182.1multiLink
312017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 (José Gonçalves, Por, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-06-172.1multiLink
572017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-06-162.1multiLink
522017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-06-152.1multiLink
522017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-06-142.1multiLink
822017 Rund um Köln (Gregor Mühlberger, Aut, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-06-111.1onedayLink
672017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-06-042.HCmultiLink
662017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Anthony Perez, C.D de la Haute Garonne (31, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-06-032.HCmultiLink
642017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-06-022.HCmultiLink
892017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-06-012.HCmultiLink
702017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-05-312.HCmultiLink
DNF2017 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-05-01WTonedayLink
1192017 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-04-23WTonedayLink
952017 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-04-19WTonedayLink
2015 Races
402015 Tour du Finistère (Tim De Troyer, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2017-04-181.1onedayLink
2017 Races
1002017 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-04-121.HConedayLink
472017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 5 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 5 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-04-072.1multiLink
332017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-04-062.1multiLink
182017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-04-052.1multiLink
442017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-04-052.1multiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Volta Limburg Classic (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2017-04-041.1onedayLink
2017 Races
362017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-04-042.1multiLink
42017 Volta Limburg Classic (Marco Canola, Italy, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-04-011.1onedayLink
2015 Races
692015 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2017-03-221.1onedayLink
442015 Classic Loire Atlantique (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Wallonie Bruxelles2017-03-211.1onedayLink
DNF2015 La Drôme Classic (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2017-03-011.1onedayLink
752015 Classic Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech (Eduardo Sepulveda, Arg, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2017-02-281.1onedayLink
2017 Races
472017 Faun Environnement - Classic de l'Ardeche Rhone Crussol (Mauro Finetto, Ita, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-02-251.1onedayLink
472017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 (Mattia Cattaneo, Ita, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-02-232.1multiLink
602017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-02-222.1multiLink
462017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-02-212.1multiLink
572017 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-02-192.1multiLink
522017 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-02-182.1multiLink
652017 Trofeo Laigueglia (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-02-121.HConedayLink
2015 Races
882015 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2017-02-011.1onedayLink
2017 Races
702017 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect2017-01-291.1onedayLink
2016 Races
882016 Tour de Vendée (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-10-021.1onedayLink
332016 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-09-171.HConedayLink
412016 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-09-141.1onedayLink
532016 Brussels Cycling Classic (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-09-031.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Druivenkoers-Overijse (Jerome Baugnies, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-08-241.1onedayLink
162016 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 4 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 4 (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-08-142.1multiLink
242016 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 3 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 3 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-08-132.1multiLink
532016 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 2 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 2 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-08-122.1multiLink
DNF2016 La Poly Normande (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-07-311.1onedayLink
262016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-07-272.HCmultiLink
282016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-07-262.HCmultiLink
172016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Dmitri Claeys, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-07-252.HCmultiLink
492016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Boris Vallee, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-07-242.HCmultiLink
872016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-07-232.HCmultiLink
282016 Grand Prix Cerami (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-07-201.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-06-26CNmultiLink
202016 Belgian Road Championships Time Trial - Men Belgian Road Championships Time Trial - Men (Victor Campenaerts, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2016-06-23CNmultiLink
DNF2016 Ronde van Limburg (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-06-121.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-06-022.HCmultiLink
1122016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-06-012.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Zico Waeytens, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-05-292.HCmultiLink
442016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-05-272.HCmultiLink
802016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-05-262.HCmultiLink
642016 Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue (Wout Van Aert, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-05-252.HCmultiLink
392016 Grand Prix de la Somme - Conseil General 80 (Daniel McLay, , won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-05-221.1onedayLink
682016 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-05-132.1multiLink
DNF2016 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Rudy Barbier, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-03-201.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Classic Loire Atlantique (Anthony Turgis, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-03-191.1onedayLink
762016 La Drome Classic (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-02-281.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Classic Sud Ardeche - Souvenir Francis Delpech (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-02-271.1onedayLink
802016 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-02-212.1multiLink
1132016 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-02-202.1multiLink
322016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 (Jerome Coppel, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Prot2016-02-072.1multiLink
132016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-02-052.1multiLink
412016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-02-042.1multiLink
422016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-02-032.1multiLink
322016 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-01-311.1onedayLink
2015 Races
632015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 4 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 4 (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-10-042.1multiLink
842015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 3 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 3 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-10-032.1multiLink
952015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 2 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 2 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-10-022.1multiLink
1292015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 1 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 1 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-10-012.1multiLink
892015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Prologue Tour de l'Eurométropole Prologue (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-09-302.1multiLink
692015 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 2 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 2 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-09-272.1multiLink
552015 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 1 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 1 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-09-262.1multiLink
632015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-08-282.1multiLink
332015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-08-272.1multiLink
322015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Marc Sarreau, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-08-272.1multiLink
552015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-08-262.1multiLink
622015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Arnaud Gerard, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-08-252.1multiLink
142015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-07-292.HCmultiLink
212015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-07-282.HCmultiLink
172015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-07-272.HCmultiLink
212015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-07-262.HCmultiLink
92015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-07-252.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 Belgian Road Championships Men's Road Race Belgian Road Championships Men's Road Race (Preben Van hecke, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-06-28CNmultiLink
432015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-05-312.HCmultiLink
932015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-05-292.HCmultiLink
862015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-05-282.HCmultiLink
542015 Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-05-272.HCmultiLink
1082015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-04-022.HCmultiLink
1402015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-04-012.HCmultiLink
1422015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-03-312.HCmultiLink
422015 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 2 (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-02-222.1multiLink
472015 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 1 (Ben Gastauer, Lux, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-02-212.1multiLink
242015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-02-082.1multiLink
292015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-02-072.1multiLink
322015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-02-062.1multiLink
862015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2 (Roy Jans, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-02-052.1multiLink
392015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-02-042.1multiLink
2013 Races
452013 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte - Kapellen 2013 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Color Code-Biowanze2013-10-15RacehomeonedayLink
952013 Binche-Chimay-Binche/Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke 2013 (Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg, , won)Color Code-Biowanze2013-10-08RacehomeonedayLink
572013 GP Impanis - Van Petegem 2013 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Color Code-Biowanze2013-09-21RacehomeonedayLink
952013 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2013 (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Color Code-Biowanze2013-09-18RacehomeonedayLink
962013 World Ports Classic 2013 Stage 2: Rotterdam - Antwerpen 191km (Maarten Tjallingii, Ned, won)Color Code-Biowanze2013-08-312.1stageLink
742013 World Ports Classic 2013 Stage 1: Antwerpen - Rotterdam 165km (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Color Code-Biowanze2013-08-302.1stageLink
612013 Grand Prix Pino Cerami 2013 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Color Code-Biowanze2013-04-04RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
362012 Liege - Bastogne - Liege Espoirs 2012 (Michael Valgren Andersen, Den, won)Ucs Crabbé Performance VOO2012-04-14onedayLink

Google results:

Loading...