Name: Paul Ourselin

Nation: Fra
Career Statistics (2012 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
5263.5000
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
632017 Tacx Pro Classic (Timo Roosen, Ned, won)Direct Energie2017-10-141.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Il Lombardia (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Direct Energie2017-10-07WTonedayLink
1252017 Tour de l'Eurométropole (Daniel McLay, , won)Direct Energie2017-10-011.HConedayLink
1042017 Omloop Eurometropool (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Direct Energie2017-09-301.1onedayLink
492017 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 4 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 4 (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)Direct Energie2017-09-152.HCmultiLink
392017 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 3 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 3 (Mads Pedersen, , won)Direct Energie2017-09-142.HCmultiLink
752017 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 (Casper Pedersen, Den, won)Direct Energie2017-09-122.HCmultiLink
692017 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-09-031.HConedayLink
1192017 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Direct Energie2017-08-29WTonedayLink
472017 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Guillaume Martin, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-08-182.1multiLink
312017 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Cyril Gautier, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-08-172.1multiLink
322017 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-08-162.1multiLink
932017 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 5 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 5 (Max Walscheid, Ger, won)Direct Energie2017-08-162.HCmultiLink
352017 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Elie Gesbert, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-08-152.1multiLink
492017 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-08-122.1multiLink
422017 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 (David Gaudu, France, won)Direct Energie2017-08-112.1multiLink
742017 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-08-102.1multiLink
742017 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Direct Energie2017-08-092.1multiLink
442017 Tour de l'Ain Prologue Tour de l'Ain Prologue (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-08-082.1multiLink
422017 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Direct Energie2017-06-25CNmultiLink
972017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 (Thomas Scully, NZl, won)Direct Energie2017-06-182.1multiLink
772017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Direct Energie2017-06-172.1multiLink
932017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Direct Energie2017-06-162.1multiLink
862017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 (Julien Loubet, , won)Direct Energie2017-06-152.1multiLink
322017 Grand Prix de la Somme (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-05-211.1onedayLink
1422017 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Direct Energie2017-04-19WTonedayLink
502017 Paris-Camembert (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-04-111.1onedayLink
622017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 5 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 5 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-04-072.1multiLink
622017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-04-062.1multiLink
432017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Direct Energie2017-04-052.1multiLink
752017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-04-052.1multiLink
812017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-04-042.1multiLink
592017 Route Adélie de Vitré (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-03-311.1onedayLink
332017 Classic Loire Atlantique (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-03-181.1onedayLink
832017 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-03-151.HConedayLink
632017 Faun Environnement - Classic de l'Ardeche Rhone Crussol (Mauro Finetto, Ita, won)Direct Energie2017-02-251.1onedayLink
692017 Clasica de Almeria (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Direct Energie2017-02-121.1onedayLink
622017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Direct Energie2017-02-111.1onedayLink
752017 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Direct Energie2017-01-291.1onedayLink
2016 Races
802016 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Direct Energie2016-08-192.1multiLink
712016 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Direct Energie2016-08-182.1multiLink
1082016 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Roman Maykin, Rus, won)Direct Energie2016-08-172.1multiLink
772016 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Joseph Rosskopf, , won)Direct Energie2016-08-162.1multiLink
422016 Tour de Normandie Stage 6 Tour de Normandie Stage 6 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Vendée U Pays de la Loire2016-03-272.2multiLink
332016 Tour de Normandie Stage 5 Tour de Normandie Stage 5 (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)Vendée U Pays de la Loire2016-03-262.2multiLink
482016 Tour de Normandie Stage 4 Tour de Normandie Stage 4 (Benoît Sinner, Fra, won)Vendée U Pays de la Loire2016-03-252.2multiLink
352016 Tour de Normandie Stage 3 Tour de Normandie Stage 3 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Vendée U Pays de la Loire2016-03-242.2multiLink
502016 Tour de Normandie Stage 2 Tour de Normandie Stage 2 (Olivier Pardini, Bel, won)Vendée U Pays de la Loire2016-03-232.2multiLink
832016 Tour de Normandie Stage 1 Tour de Normandie Stage 1 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Vendée U Pays de la Loire2016-03-222.2multiLink
362016 Tour de Normandie Prologue Tour de Normandie Prologue (Lukas Liss, Ger, won)Vendée U Pays de la Loire2016-03-212.2multiLink
2012 Races
182012 Le Trophée Centre Morbihan 2012 Stage 3: Billio - Locminé 98.7km (Quentin Le Gall, Fra, won)Normandie2012-04-22stageLink
342012 Le Trophée Centre Morbihan 2012 Stage 2 (ITT): Réguin - Naizin 7.2km (Thomas Bourreau, Fra, won)Normandie2012-04-22stageLink
372012 Le Trophée Centre Morbihan 2012 Stage 1: Ploërmel - Plumelin 110.3km (Hayden Mccormick, , won)Normandie2012-04-21stageLink

Google results:

Loading...