Name: Franck Bonnamour

Nation: Fra
Career Statistics (2012 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
8870.4005
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
1262017 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Team Fortuneo - Oscaro2017-10-081.HConedayLink
2015 Races
942015 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-09-201.1onedayLink
82015 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-09-161.1onedayLink
2017 Races
1162017 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-09-161.HConedayLink
172017 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Tim Wellens, , won)Team Fortuneo - Oscaro2017-09-131.1onedayLink
832017 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-09-031.HConedayLink
1232017 Brussels Cycling Classic (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-09-021.HConedayLink
DNF2017 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 3 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 3 (Kristoffer Halvorsen, , won)France2017-08-202.NcupmultiLink
1352017 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 2 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 2 (Fabio Jakobsen, Ned, won)France2017-08-192.NcupmultiLink
272017 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Team Fortuneo - Oscaro2017-08-132.HCmultiLink
302017 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 (August Jensen, , won)Team Fortuneo - Oscaro2017-08-122.HCmultiLink
562017 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Fortuneo - Oscaro2017-08-112.HCmultiLink
182017 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Team Fortuneo - Oscaro2017-08-102.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
632015 La Poly Normandie (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)France2017-08-021.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Jasper De Buyst, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-07-232.HCmultiLink
462017 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-06-25CNmultiLink
112017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-06-042.HCmultiLink
222017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Anthony Perez, C.D de la Haute Garonne (31, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-06-032.HCmultiLink
292017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-06-022.HCmultiLink
642017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-06-012.HCmultiLink
232017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-05-312.HCmultiLink
562017 Grand Prix de la Somme (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-05-211.1onedayLink
222017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 6 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 6 (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-05-142.1multiLink
392017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 (Ignatas Konovalovas, Lithuania, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-05-132.1multiLink
52017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-05-122.1multiLink
162017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Benjamin Thomas, Ger, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-05-112.1multiLink
562017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-05-092.1multiLink
1132017 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-04-19WTonedayLink
92017 Tour du Finistère (Julien Loubet, , won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-04-151.1onedayLink
222017 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-04-121.HConedayLink
1102017 Scheldeprijs (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-04-051.HConedayLink
642017 La Roue Tourangelle (Flavien Dassonville, , won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-04-021.1onedayLink
852017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Luke Durbridge, , won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-03-302.HCmultiLink
942017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-03-302.HCmultiLink
1282017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-03-292.HCmultiLink
872017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-03-282.HCmultiLink
182017 Classic Loire Atlantique (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-03-181.1onedayLink
702017 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-03-151.HConedayLink
342017 Dwars door West-Vlaanderen Johan Museeuw Classic (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-03-051.1onedayLink
1112017 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-02-192.1multiLink
872017 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-02-182.1multiLink
1192017 Mallorca Challenge: Trofeo Palma (Daniel McLay, , won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-01-291.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Andratx – Mirador des Colomer (Tim Wellens, , won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-01-281.1onedayLink
172017 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana -2017 (Tim Wellens, , won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-01-271.1onedayLink
2016 Races
902016 Paris - Tours (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-10-091.HConedayLink
332016 Binche-Chimay-Binche - Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-10-041.1onedayLink
282016 Tour de l'Eurometropole (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-10-021.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Kristoffer Halvorsen, , won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-09-181.1onedayLink
982016 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-09-171.HConedayLink
402016 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-09-161.1onedayLink
1022016 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-09-141.1onedayLink
962016 Brussels Cycling Classic (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-09-031.HConedayLink
DNF2016 GP Stad Zottegem (Tim Merlier, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-08-231.1onedayLink
712016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-08-142.HCmultiLink
392016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 (Gianni Moscon, Ita, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-08-132.HCmultiLink
1162016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-08-122.HCmultiLink
892016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-08-112.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 La Poly Normande (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-311.1onedayLink
192016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-272.HCmultiLink
212016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-262.HCmultiLink
242016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Dmitri Claeys, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-252.HCmultiLink
1012016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Boris Vallee, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-242.HCmultiLink
1162016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-232.HCmultiLink
622016 Grand Prix Cerami (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-201.1onedayLink
DNF2016 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-06-26CNmultiLink
882016 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-05-281.1multiLink
DNF2016 Grand Prix de la Somme - Conseil General 80 (Daniel McLay, , won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-05-221.1onedayLink
592016 Tro-Bro Léon (Martin Mortensen, Denmark, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-04-171.1onedayLink
472016 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Daniel McLay, , won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-04-141.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Paris-Roubaix (Mathew Hayman, Aus, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-04-10WTonedayLink
362016 Scheldeprijs (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-04-061.HConedayLink
DNF2016 E3 Harelbeke (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-03-25WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-03-231.HConedayLink
962016 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-03-161.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Le Samyn (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-03-021.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-02-281.HConedayLink
1202016 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-02-271.HConedayLink
1032016 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-02-212.1multiLink
1342016 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-02-202.1multiLink
722016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 (Jerome Coppel, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-02-072.1multiLink
532016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 (Angel Madrazo Ruiz, Spain, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-02-062.1multiLink
452016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-02-052.1multiLink
1032016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-02-042.1multiLink
412016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-02-032.1multiLink
1222016 Tour de San Luis Stage 7 Tour de San Luis Stage 7 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-01-242.1multiLink
1532016 Tour de San Luis Stage 6 Tour de San Luis Stage 6 (Miguel A. Lopez, Col, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-01-232.1multiLink
1552016 Tour de San Luis Stage 5 Tour de San Luis Stage 5 (German N. Tivani, Arg, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-01-222.1multiLink
1612016 Tour de San Luis Stage 4 Tour de San Luis Stage 4 (Eduardo Sepulveda, Arg, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-01-212.1multiLink
1612016 Tour de San Luis Stage 3 Tour de San Luis Stage 3 (Peter Koning, District Noord-Holland, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-01-202.1multiLink
1632016 Tour de San Luis Stage 2 Tour de San Luis Stage 2 (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-01-192.1multiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 4 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 4 (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-10-042.1multiLink
1372015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 3 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 3 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2015-10-032.1multiLink
1042015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 2 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 2 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-10-022.1multiLink
1382015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 1 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 1 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-10-012.1multiLink
1002015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Prologue Tour de l'Eurométropole Prologue (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-09-302.1multiLink
2013 Races
202013 UCI Road World Championships 2013 Junior Men road race: Montecatini Terme - Florence 139.65km (Mathieu Van Der Poel, Ned, won)France2013-09-28CMstageLink
42013 Giro di Basilicata 2013 Stage 3: Tramutola - Viggiano 117km (Aleksandr Riabushenko, Blr, won)France2013-09-222.1stageLink
222013 Giro di Basilicata 2013 Stage 2: Tito Scalo - Scalo 80km (Manuel Pesci, Ita, won)France2013-09-212.1stageLink
62013 Giro di Basilicata 2013 Stage 1: Marina Di Nova Siri - Matera 108km (Aurelien Paret-Peintre, Fra, won)France2013-09-202.1stageLink
2012 Races
752012 Le Trophée Centre Morbihan 2012 Stage 3: Billio - Locminé 98.7km (Quentin Le Gall, Fra, won)Club Bretagne Juniors2012-04-22stageLink
172012 Le Trophée Centre Morbihan 2012 Stage 2 (ITT): Réguin - Naizin 7.2km (Thomas Bourreau, Fra, won)Club Bretagne Juniors2012-04-22stageLink
602012 Le Trophée Centre Morbihan 2012 Stage 1: Ploërmel - Plumelin 110.3km (Hayden Mccormick, , won)Club Bretagne Juniors2012-04-21stageLink

Google results:

Loading...