Name: Michele Scarponi

Nation: Ita
Birth Date: 1979-09-25
Age: 38
Career Statistics (2002 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
59840.01542148
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
DNF2015 Il Lombardia (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2017-10-04WTonedayLink
DNF2015 Gran Piemonte (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Astana Pro Team2017-10-021.HConedayLink
DNF2015 Tre Valli Varesine (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2017-09-301.HConedayLink
DNF2015 Coppa Bernocchi (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2017-09-171.1onedayLink
342015 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2017-09-161.1onedayLink
152015 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian (Adam Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Astana Pro Team2017-08-01WTonedayLink
412015 Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2017-04-26WTonedayLink
182015 La Flèche Wallonne (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2017-04-22WTonedayLink
2017 Races
62017 Tour of the Alps Stage 5 Tour of the Alps Stage 5 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Astana Pro Team2017-04-212.HCmultiLink
252017 Tour of the Alps Stage 4 Tour of the Alps Stage 4 (Matteo Montaguti, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2017-04-202.HCmultiLink
112017 Tour of the Alps Stage 3 Tour of the Alps Stage 3 (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Astana Pro Team2017-04-192.HCmultiLink
292017 Tour of the Alps Stage 2 Tour of the Alps Stage 2 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Astana Pro Team2017-04-182.HCmultiLink
12017 Tour of the Alps Stage 1 Tour of the Alps Stage 1 (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2017-04-172.HCmultiLink
172017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 5 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 5 (Amaro Antunes, Por, won)Astana Pro Team2017-02-192.HCmultiLink
1262017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 4 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 4 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2017-02-182.HCmultiLink
462017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 3 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 3 (Jonathan Castroviejo, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2017-02-172.HCmultiLink
222017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 2 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 2 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Astana Pro Team2017-02-162.HCmultiLink
672017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 1 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 1 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Astana Pro Team2017-02-152.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
492015 Clasica de Almeria (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Astana Pro Team2017-02-151.1onedayLink
212015 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia (Rein Taaramäe, Est, won)Astana Pro Team2017-02-141.1onedayLink
2017 Races
692017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Astana Pro Team2017-02-052.1multiLink
242017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Astana Pro Team2017-02-042.1multiLink
282017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Astana Pro Team2017-02-032.1multiLink
52017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2017-02-022.1multiLink
2016 Races
DNF2016 Milano-Torino (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Astana Pro Team2016-09-281.HConedayLink
372016 Giro dell'Emilia (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Astana Pro Team2016-09-241.HConedayLink
582016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Astana Pro Team2016-09-11WTmultiLink
302016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 (Pierre Latour, Fra, won)Astana Pro Team2016-09-10WTmultiLink
342016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Astana Pro Team2016-09-09WTmultiLink
332016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Astana Pro Team2016-09-08WTmultiLink
302016 (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Astana Pro Team2016-09-07WTmultiLink
302016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Astana Pro Team2016-09-07WTmultiLink
212016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Astana Pro Team2016-09-05WTmultiLink
102016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 (Gianluca Brambilla, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2016-09-04WTmultiLink
272016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Astana Pro Team2016-09-03WTmultiLink
612016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 (Valerio Conti, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2016-09-02WTmultiLink
272016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Astana Pro Team2016-09-01WTmultiLink
72016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Astana Pro Team2016-08-31WTmultiLink
62016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Astana Pro Team2016-08-29WTmultiLink
192016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 (David De La Cruz, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2016-08-28WTmultiLink
222016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 (Sergey Lagutin, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2016-08-27WTmultiLink
602016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Astana Pro Team2016-08-26WTmultiLink
322016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Astana Pro Team2016-08-25WTmultiLink
322016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Astana Pro Team2016-08-24WTmultiLink
312016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Astana Pro Team2016-08-23WTmultiLink
212016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Astana Pro Team2016-08-22WTmultiLink
762016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Astana Pro Team2016-08-21WTmultiLink
372016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 (Sergio Pardilla, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2016-08-062.HCmultiLink
422016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 (Nathan Haas, MTB, won)Astana Pro Team2016-08-052.HCmultiLink
442016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Astana Pro Team2016-08-042.HCmultiLink
12016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2016-08-032.HCmultiLink
842016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Astana Pro Team2016-08-022.HCmultiLink
172016 Giro del Trentino Stage 4 Giro del Trentino Stage 4 (Tanel Kangert, Est, won)Astana Pro Team2016-04-222.HCmultiLink
182016 Giro del Trentino Stage 3 Giro del Trentino Stage 3 (Tanel Kangert, Est, won)Astana Pro Team2016-04-212.HCmultiLink
122016 Giro del Trentino Stage 2 Giro del Trentino Stage 2 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2016-04-202.HCmultiLink
392016 GP Industria & Artigianato (Simon Clarke, Aus, won)Astana Pro Team2016-03-061.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Strade Bianche (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Astana Pro Team2016-03-051.HConedayLink
342016 Tour of Oman Stage 5 Tour of Oman Stage 5 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Astana Pro Team2016-02-202.HCmultiLink
332016 Tour of Oman Stage 4 Tour of Oman Stage 4 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2016-02-192.HCmultiLink
1132016 Tour of Oman Stage 3 Tour of Oman Stage 3 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Astana Pro Team2016-02-182.HCmultiLink
682016 Tour of Oman Stage 2 Tour of Oman Stage 2 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Astana Pro Team2016-02-172.HCmultiLink
542016 Tour of Oman Stage 1 Tour of Oman Stage 1 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Astana Pro Team2016-02-162.HCmultiLink
1422016 Tour de San Luis Stage 7 Tour de San Luis Stage 7 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2016-01-242.1multiLink
522016 Tour de San Luis Stage 6 Tour de San Luis Stage 6 (Miguel A. Lopez, Col, won)Astana Pro Team2016-01-232.1multiLink
1532016 Tour de San Luis Stage 5 Tour de San Luis Stage 5 (German N. Tivani, Arg, won)Astana Pro Team2016-01-222.1multiLink
882016 Tour de San Luis Stage 4 Tour de San Luis Stage 4 (Eduardo Sepulveda, Arg, won)Astana Pro Team2016-01-212.1multiLink
902016 Tour de San Luis Stage 3 Tour de San Luis Stage 3 (Peter Koning, District Noord-Holland, won)Astana Pro Team2016-01-202.1multiLink
602016 Tour de San Luis Stage 2 Tour de San Luis Stage 2 (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Astana Pro Team2016-01-192.1multiLink
2015 Races
42015 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2015-08-082.HCmultiLink
42015 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Astana Pro Team2015-08-072.HCmultiLink
292015 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 (Vladimir Isaychev, , won)Astana Pro Team2015-08-062.HCmultiLink
42015 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2015-08-052.HCmultiLink
232015 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 (Carlos Barbero Cuesta, , won)Astana Pro Team2015-08-042.HCmultiLink
1502015 Tour de France Stage 21 Tour de France Stage 21 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2015-07-26WTmultiLink
512015 Tour de France Stage 20 Tour de France Stage 20 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Astana Pro Team2015-07-25WTmultiLink
182015 Tour de France Stage 19 Tour de France Stage 19 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2015-07-24WTmultiLink
192015 Tour de France Stage 18 Tour de France Stage 18 (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)Astana Pro Team2015-07-23WTmultiLink
432015 Tour de France Stage 17 Tour de France Stage 17 (Simon Geschke, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2015-07-22WTmultiLink
422015 Tour de France Stage 16 Tour de France Stage 16 (Ruben Plaza Molina, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2015-07-20WTmultiLink
602015 Tour de France Stage 15 Tour de France Stage 15 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2015-07-19WTmultiLink
332015 Tour de France Stage 14 Tour de France Stage 14 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Astana Pro Team2015-07-18WTmultiLink
362015 Tour de France Stage 13 Tour de France Stage 13 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Astana Pro Team2015-07-17WTmultiLink
1232015 Tour de France Stage 12 Tour de France Stage 12 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2015-07-16WTmultiLink
1142015 Tour de France Stage 11 Tour de France Stage 11 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Astana Pro Team2015-07-15WTmultiLink
822015 Tour de France Stage 10 Tour de France Stage 10 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Astana Pro Team2015-07-14WTmultiLink
1752015 Tour de France Stage 8 Tour de France Stage 8 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Astana Pro Team2015-07-11WTmultiLink
1602015 Tour de France Stage 7 Tour de France Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Astana Pro Team2015-07-10WTmultiLink
1882015 Tour de France Stage 6 Tour de France Stage 6 (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Astana Pro Team2015-07-09WTmultiLink
202015 Tour de France Stage 5 Tour de France Stage 5 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2015-07-08WTmultiLink
1712015 Tour de France Stage 4 Tour de France Stage 4 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2015-07-07WTmultiLink
422015 Tour de France Stage 3 Tour de France Stage 3 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2015-07-06WTmultiLink
872015 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2015-07-05WTmultiLink
1312015 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Astana Pro Team2015-07-04WTmultiLink
DNF2015 Italian Road Championships Road race - Men Italian Road Championships Road race - Men (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2015-06-27CNmultiLink
272015 Tour de Romandie Stage 6 Tour de Romandie Stage 6 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2015-05-03WTmultiLink
102015 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Astana Pro Team2015-05-02WTmultiLink
422015 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)Astana Pro Team2015-05-01WTmultiLink
382015 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Astana Pro Team2015-04-30WTmultiLink
462015 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Astana Pro Team2015-04-29WTmultiLink
132015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Astana Pro Team2015-04-11WTmultiLink
142015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2015-04-10WTmultiLink
62015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2015-04-09WTmultiLink
62015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2015-04-08WTmultiLink
542015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2015-04-07WTmultiLink
532015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Astana Pro Team2015-04-06WTmultiLink
452015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 7 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 7 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Astana Pro Team2015-03-17WTmultiLink
822015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Astana Pro Team2015-03-16WTmultiLink
182015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Astana Pro Team2015-03-15WTmultiLink
322015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Astana Pro Team2015-03-14WTmultiLink
272015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Astana Pro Team2015-03-13WTmultiLink
612015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Astana Pro Team2015-03-12WTmultiLink
852015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2015-03-11WTmultiLink
872015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 5 Volta ao Algarve Stage 5 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2015-02-222.1multiLink
212015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 4 Volta ao Algarve Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Astana Pro Team2015-02-212.1multiLink
342015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 3 Volta ao Algarve Stage 3 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2015-02-202.1multiLink
182015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 2 Volta ao Algarve Stage 2 (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Astana Pro Team2015-02-192.1multiLink
612015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 1 Volta ao Algarve Stage 1 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Astana Pro Team2015-02-182.1multiLink
2014 Races
972014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 11: Besançon - Oyonnax 187.5km (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Astana Pro Team2014-07-16WorldTourstageLink
262014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 10: Mulhouse - La Planche des Belles Filles 161.5km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2014-07-14WorldTourstageLink
242014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 9: Gérardmer - Mulhouse 170km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2014-07-13WorldTourstageLink
232014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 8: Tomblaine - Gérardmer La Mauselaine 161km (Blel Kadri, Fra, won)Astana Pro Team2014-07-12WorldTourstageLink
512014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 7: Épernay - Nancy 234.5km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2014-07-11WorldTourstageLink
692014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 6: Arras - Reims 194km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2014-07-10WorldTourstageLink
1842014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 5: Ypres - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut 155.5km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Astana Pro Team2014-07-09WorldTourstageLink
1772014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 4: Le Touquet-Paris-Plage - Lille Métropole 163.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2014-07-08WorldTourstageLink
1472014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 3: Cambridge - London 155km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2014-07-07WorldTourstageLink
462014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 2: York - Sheffield 201km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2014-07-06WorldTourstageLink
672014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 1: Leeds - Harrogate 190.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2014-07-05WorldTourstageLink
112014 Italian Road Championships 2014 Road Race: Malé - Centro 220.5km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2014-06-28CNstageLink
DNF2014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 16: Ponte di Legno - Val Martello/Martelltal 139km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Astana Pro Team2014-05-27WorldTourstageLink
282014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 15: Valdengo - Montecampione 225km (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2014-05-25WorldTourstageLink
862014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 14: Agliè - Oropa 164km (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2014-05-24WorldTourstageLink
1662014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 13: Fossano - Rivarolo Canavese 157km (Marco Canola, Italy, won)Astana Pro Team2014-05-23WorldTourstageLink
542014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 12: Barbaresco - Barolo (ITT) 41.9km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Astana Pro Team2014-05-22WorldTourstageLink
1682014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 11: Collecchio - Savona 249km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Astana Pro Team2014-05-21WorldTourstageLink
1642014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 10: Modena - Salsomaggiore 173km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Astana Pro Team2014-05-20WorldTourstageLink
672014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 9: Lugo - Sestola 172km (Pieter Weening, Ned, won)Astana Pro Team2014-05-18WorldTourstageLink
602014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 8: Foligno - Montecopiolo 179km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2014-05-17WorldTourstageLink
362014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 7: Frosinone - Foligno 211km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Astana Pro Team2014-05-16WorldTourstageLink
392014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 6: Sassano - Montecassino 257km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Astana Pro Team2014-05-15WorldTourstageLink
122014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 5: Taranto - Viggiano 203km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2014-05-14WorldTourstageLink
1672014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 4: Giovinazzo - Bari 112km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Astana Pro Team2014-05-13WorldTourstageLink
232014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 3: Armagh - Dublin 187km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2014-05-11WorldTourstageLink
292014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 2: Belfast - Belfast 219km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2014-05-10WorldTourstageLink
402014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 1: Belfast - Belfast 21.7km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Astana Pro Team2014-05-09WorldTourstageLink
82014 Giro del Trentino 2014 Stage 4: Val Daone - Monte Bondone (Trento) 175km (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2014-04-252.HCstageLink
42014 Giro del Trentino 2014 Stage 3: Mori - Roncone (loc. Pozza) 184.4km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Astana Pro Team2014-04-242.HCstageLink
122014 Giro del Trentino 2014 Stage 2: Limone sul Garda - San Giacomo di Brentonico 164.5km (Edoardo Zardini, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2014-04-232.HCstageLink
332014 Giro del Trentino 2014 Stage 1: Riva del Garda - Arco 13.4km (Daniel Oss, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2014-04-222.HCstageLink
252014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l'Ospedale 176km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Astana Pro Team2014-03-302.HCstageLink
222014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 2: Porto-Vecchio (ITT) 7km (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Astana Pro Team2014-03-292.HCstageLink
562014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio 89km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Astana Pro Team2014-03-292.HCstageLink
552014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 7: San Benedetto del Tronto (ITT) 9.1km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2014-03-18WorldTourstageLink
182014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 6: Bucchianico - Porto Sant'Elpidio 189km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Astana Pro Team2014-03-17WorldTourstageLink
142014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 5: Amatrice - Guardiagrele 192km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2014-03-16WorldTourstageLink
62014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 4: Indicatore (Arezzo) - Cittareale (Selva Rotonda) 244km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2014-03-15WorldTourstageLink
342014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 3: Cascina - Arezzo 210km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Astana Pro Team2014-03-14WorldTourstageLink
502014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 2: San Vincenzo - Cascina 166km (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Astana Pro Team2014-03-13WorldTourstageLink
492014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 4: Ubrique - Fuengirola 157km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Astana Pro Team2014-02-232.1stageLink
282014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 3: Sanlúcar La Mayor - Sevilla 182km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2014-02-222.1stageLink
42014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 2: La Guardia de Jaén - Cabra 197km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2014-02-212.1stageLink
112014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 1: Vélez Malaga - Jaén 186km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2014-02-202.1stageLink
752014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Prologue: Almeria - Almeria 7.3km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2014-02-192.1stageLink
1272014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 7: San Luis - Terrazas del Portezuelo 148.1km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2014-01-262.1stageLink
172014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 6: Las Chacras - Mirador del Sol 184.4km (Julian David Arredondo Moreno, , won)Astana Pro Team2014-01-252.1stageLink
112014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 5: San Luis (ITT) 19.2km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2014-01-242.1stageLink
262014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 4: El Potrero de los Funes - Alto del Amago 168.7km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Astana Pro Team2014-01-232.1stageLink
752014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 3: Tilisarao - Juana Koslay 175.8km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2014-01-222.1stageLink
412014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 2: La Punta - Mirador del Potrero 170.6km (Julian David Arredondo Moreno, , won)Astana Pro Team2014-01-212.1stageLink
742014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 1: San Luis - Villa Mercedes 164km (Phillip Gaimon, CRCA / Sakonnet Technology, won)Astana Pro Team2014-01-202.1stageLink
2013 Races
82013 Giro dell'Emilia 2013 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-10-12RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Il Lombardia 2013 (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Lampre-Merida2013-10-06WorldTourRonedayLink
162013 UCI Road World Championships 2013 Elite Men road race: Lucca - Florence 272.26km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Italy2013-09-29CMstageLink
12013 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi 2013 (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-09-21RacehomeonedayLink
682013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 21: Leganés - Madrid 109.6km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Lampre-Merida2013-09-15WorldTourstageLink
392013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 20: Aviles - Alto de L´Angliru 142.2km (Kenny Elissonde, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2013-09-14WorldTourstageLink
72013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 19: San Vicente de la Barquera - Alto Naranco 181km (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Lampre-Merida2013-09-13WorldTourstageLink
132013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 18: Burgos - Peña Cabarga 186.5km (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Lampre-Merida2013-09-12WorldTourstageLink
252013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 17: Calahorra - Burgos 189km (Bauke Mollema, , won)Lampre-Merida2013-09-11WorldTourstageLink
272013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 16: Graus - Aramón Formigal 146.8km (Warren Barguil, , won)Lampre-Merida2013-09-09WorldTourstageLink
22013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 15: Andorra - Peyragudes 224.9km (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2013-09-08WorldTourstageLink
252013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 14: Baga - Collada de la Gallina 155.7km (Daniele Ratto, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-09-07WorldTourstageLink
72013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 13: Valls - Castelldefels 169km (Warren Barguil, , won)Lampre-Merida2013-09-06WorldTourstageLink
612013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 12: Maella - Tarragona 164.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Lampre-Merida2013-09-05WorldTourstageLink
812013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 11: Tarazona (ITT) 38.8km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Lampre-Merida2013-09-04WorldTourstageLink
292013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 10: Torredelcampo - Alto Hazallanas 186.8km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Lampre-Merida2013-09-02WorldTourstageLink
192013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 9: Antequera - Valdepeñas de Jaén 163.7km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2013-09-01WorldTourstageLink
232013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 8: Jerez de la Frontera - Alto Peñas Blancas (Estepona) 166.6km (Leopold König, Cze, won)Lampre-Merida2013-08-31WorldTourstageLink
602013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 7: Almendralejo - Mairena de Aljafare 205.9km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Lampre-Merida2013-08-30WorldTourstageLink
432013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 6: Guijuelo - Caceres 175km (Michael Morkov, Den, won)Lampre-Merida2013-08-29WorldTourstageLink
152013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 5: Sober - Lago de Sanabria 174.3km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Lampre-Merida2013-08-28WorldTourstageLink
502013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 4: Lain - Fisterra 189km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2013-08-27WorldTourstageLink
72013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 3: Vigo - Mirador de Lobeira 184.8km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Lampre-Merida2013-08-26WorldTourstageLink
292013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 2: Pontevedra - Alto Do Monte Da Groba 177.7km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Lampre-Merida2013-08-25WorldTourstageLink
622013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 1: Vilanova de Arousa - Sanxenxo (TTT) 27.4km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)Lampre-Merida2013-08-24WorldTourstageLink
842013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 7: Wieliczka - Kraków (ITT) 37km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2013-08-03WorldTourstageLink
512013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzanska 192km (Darwin Atapuma Hurtado, Col, won)Lampre-Merida2013-08-02WorldTourstageLink
602013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 5: Nowy Targ - Zakopane 160.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Lampre-Merida2013-08-01WorldTourstageLink
962013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 4: Tarnów - Katowice 231.5km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Lampre-Merida2013-07-31WorldTourstageLink
1192013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 3: Kraków - Rzeszów 226km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Lampre-Merida2013-07-30WorldTourstageLink
422013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 2: Marilleva Val di Sole - Passo Pordoi Val di Fassa 206.5km (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2013-07-28WorldTourstageLink
862013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 1: Rovereto - Madonna di Campiglio 184.5km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-07-27WorldTourstageLink
22013 Italian Road Championships 2013 Elite Men Road Race: 228km (Ivan Santaromita, Swi, won)Lampre-Merida2013-06-22CNstageLink
142013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 9: Bad Ragaz - Flumserberg 26.8km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Lampre-Merida2013-06-16WorldTourstageLink
112013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 8: Zernez - Bad Ragaz 180.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-Merida2013-06-15WorldTourstageLink
212013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 7: Meilen - La Punt 206km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Lampre-Merida2013-06-14WorldTourstageLink
1462013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 6 : Leuggern - Meilen 186.1km (Grégory Rast, Swi, won)Lampre-Merida2013-06-13WorldTourstageLink
882013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 5: Buochs - Leuggern 176.4km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Lampre-Merida2013-06-12WorldTourstageLink
542013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 4: Innertkirchen - Buochs 161km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Lampre-Merida2013-06-11WorldTourstageLink
502013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 3: Montreux - Meiringen 203.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-Merida2013-06-10WorldTourstageLink
82013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 2: Quinto - Crans-Montano 170.7km (Bauke Mollema, , won)Lampre-Merida2013-06-09WorldTourstageLink
1212013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 1: Quinto 8.1km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)Lampre-Merida2013-06-08WorldTourstageLink
272013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 21: Riese Pio X - Brescia 197km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-26WorldTourstageLink
132013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 20: Silandro - Tre Cime di Lavaredo 210km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-25WorldTourstageLink
42013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 19: Ponte di Legno - Val Martello 139km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-24WorldTourstageLink
42013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 18: Mori - Polsa (ITT) 20.6km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-23WorldTourstageLink
272013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 17: Caravaggio - Vicenza 214km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-22WorldTourstageLink
72013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 16: Valloire - Ivrea 238km (Benat Intxausti Elorriaga, Spain, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-21WorldTourstageLink
62013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 15: Cesana Torinese - Col du Galibier 149km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-19WorldTourstageLink
182013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 14: Cervere - Bardonecchia 168km (Mauro Santambrogio, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-18WorldTourstageLink
472013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 13: Busseto - Cherasco 254km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-17WorldTourstageLink
422013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 12: Longarone - Treviso 134km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-16WorldTourstageLink
382013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 11: Tarvisio - Vajont (Erto e Casso) 182km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-15WorldTourstageLink
122013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 10: Cordenons - Montasio 167km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-14WorldTourstageLink
172013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 9: Sansepolcro - Firenze 170km (Maxim Belkov, Rus, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-12WorldTourstageLink
102013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 8: Gabicce Mare - Saltara (ITT) 54.8km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-11WorldTourstageLink
222013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 7: San Salvo - Pescara 177km (Adam Hansen, Aus, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-10WorldTourstageLink
302013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 6: Mola di Bari - Margherita di Savoia 169km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-09WorldTourstageLink
682013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 5: Cosenza - Matera 203km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-08WorldTourstageLink
222013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 4: Policastro - Serra San Bruno 246km (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-07WorldTourstageLink
332013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 3: Sorrento - Marina di Ascea 222km (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-06WorldTourstageLink
322013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 1: Naples 130km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-04WorldTourstageLink
52013 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2013 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2013-04-21WorldTourRonedayLink
592013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 4: Arco - Sega di Ala 166.8km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-04-192.HCstageLink
32013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 3: Pergine Valsugana - Condino (Valle delle Chiese) 176.1km (Ivan Santaromita, Swi, won)Lampre-Merida2013-04-182.HCstageLink
342013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 2: Sillian (Austria) - Vetriolo Terme 224.8km (Kanstantin Siutsou, Beloyrissia, won)Lampre-Merida2013-04-172.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 1b: Lienz (TTT) 14.1km (Kanstantin Siutsou, Beloyrissia, won)Lampre-Merida2013-04-162.HCstageLink
452013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 1a: Lienz 128.5km (Maxime Bouet, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2013-04-162.HCstageLink
42013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 7: El Vendrell - Barcelona (Montjuïc) 122.2km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Lampre-Merida2013-03-24WorldTourstageLink
242013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 6: Almacelles - Valls 178.7km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Lampre-Merida2013-03-23WorldTourstageLink
262013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 5: Rialp - Lleid 156.5km (François Parisien, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2013-03-22WorldTourstageLink
82013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 4: Llanars-Vall de Camprodon - Port Ainé-Rialp 217.7km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2013-03-21WorldTourstageLink
72013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 3: Vidreres - Vallter 2000-Setcases 180.1km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Lampre-Merida2013-03-20WorldTourstageLink
652013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 2: Girona - Banyole 160.7km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Lampre-Merida2013-03-19WorldTourstageLink
92013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 1: Calella 159.3km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Lampre-Merida2013-03-18WorldTourstageLink
82013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 7: Nice - Col d’Èze 9.6km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Lampre-Merida2013-03-10WorldTourstageLink
822013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 6: Manosque - Nice 220km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2013-03-09WorldTourstageLink
102013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 5: Châteauneuf-du-Pape - La Montagne de Lure 176km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Lampre-Merida2013-03-08WorldTourstageLink
372013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 4: Brioude - Saint-Vallier 199.5km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Lampre-Merida2013-03-07WorldTourstageLink
282013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 3: Châtel-Guyon - Brioude 170.5km (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)Lampre-Merida2013-03-06WorldTourstageLink
542013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 2: Vimory - Cérilly 200.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2013-03-05WorldTourstageLink
762013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 1: Saint-Germain-en-Laye - Nemours 195km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2013-03-04WorldTourstageLink
992013 Paris - Nice 2013 Prologue: Houilles 2.9km (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2013-03-03WorldTourstageLink
102013 G.P. Camaiore 2013 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-Merida2013-02-28RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
462012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 5: Acqui Terme - Frabosa Soprana 174km (Carlos Albert Betancur Gomez, Col, won)Lampre-ISD2012-09-072.1stageLink
612012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 4: Lazzate - Passo della Bocchetta 186km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2012-09-062.1stageLink
322012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 3: Castelfranco Veneto - Merate 229km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2012-09-052.1stageLink
712012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 2: Poggio Renatico - San Vendemiano 223km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2012-09-042.1stageLink
552012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 1a: Sant’Agostino - Bondeno 83km (Enrico Rossi, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2012-09-032.1stageLink
852012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 20: Rambouillet - Paris Champs-Élysées 120km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-ISD2012-07-22stageLink
502012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 19: Bonneval - Chartres (ITT) 53.5km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Lampre-ISD2012-07-21stageLink
512012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 18: Blagnac - Brive-la-Gaillarde 222.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-ISD2012-07-20stageLink
262012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 17: Bagnères-de-Luchon - Peyragudes 143.5km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2012-07-19stageLink
1362012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 16: Pau - Bagnères-de-Luchon 197km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Lampre-ISD2012-07-18stageLink
782012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 15: Samatan - Pau 158.5km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Lampre-ISD2012-07-16stageLink
472012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 14: Limoux - Foix 191km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2012-07-15stageLink
382012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 13: Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Le Cap d’Agde 217km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lampre-ISD2012-07-14stageLink
222012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 12: Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne - Annonay Davézieux 226km (David Millar, GBr, won)Lampre-ISD2012-07-13stageLink
362012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 11: Albertville - La Toussuire - Les Sybelles 148km (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Lampre-ISD2012-07-12stageLink
22012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 10: Mâcon - Bellegarde-sur-Valserine 194.5km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Lampre-ISD2012-07-11stageLink
532012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 9: Arc-et-Senans - Besançon (ITT) 41.5km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Lampre-ISD2012-07-09stageLink
172012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 8: Belfort - Porrentruy 157.5km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Lampre-ISD2012-07-08stageLink
252012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 7: Tomblaine - La Planche des Belles Filles 199km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Lampre-ISD2012-07-07stageLink
802012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 6: Épernay - Metz 207.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-ISD2012-07-06stageLink
522012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 5: Rouen - Saint-Quentin 196.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lampre-ISD2012-07-05stageLink
712012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 4: Abbeville - Rouen 214.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lampre-ISD2012-07-04stageLink
522012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 3: Orchies - Boulogne-sur-Mer 197km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-ISD2012-07-03stageLink
742012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 2: Vise - Tournai 207.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-ISD2012-07-02stageLink
742012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 2: Visé - Tournai 207.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-ISD2012-07-02stageLink
232012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 1: Liege - Seraing 198km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-ISD2012-07-01stageLink
232012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 1: Liège - Seraing 198km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-ISD2012-07-01stageLink
1292012 Tour de France 2012 Prologue: Liege (ITT) 6.4km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Lampre-ISD2012-06-30stageLink
1292012 Tour de France 2012 Prologue: Liège (ITT) 6.4km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Lampre-ISD2012-06-30stageLink
62012 Italian Road Championships 2012 Elite Men Road Race: Pergine - Borgo Valsugana 254.7km (Franco Pellizotti, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2012-06-23stageLink
222012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 21: Milan (ITT) 31.5km (Marco Pinotti, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2012-05-27stageLink
52012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 20: Caldes/Val di Sole - Passo dello Stelvio 218km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Lampre-ISD2012-05-26stageLink
42012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 19: Treviso - Alpe di Pampeago 197km (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)Lampre-ISD2012-05-25stageLink
512012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 18: San Vito di Cadore - Vedelago 139km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Lampre-ISD2012-05-24stageLink
52012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 17: Falzes/Pfalzen - Cortina d'Ampezzo 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2012-05-23stageLink
522012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 16: Limone sul Garda - Falzes/Pfalzen 174km (Jon Izaguirre Insausti, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2012-05-22stageLink
52012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 15: Busto Arsizio - Lecco/Pian dei Resinelli 172km (Matteo Rabottini, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2012-05-20stageLink
92012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 14: Cherasco - Cervinia 205km (Andrey Amador Bikkazakova, CRc, won)Lampre-ISD2012-05-19stageLink
432012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 13: Savona - Cervere 121km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-ISD2012-05-18stageLink
282012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 12: Seravezza - Sestri Levante 157km (Lars Ytting Bak, Den, won)Lampre-ISD2012-05-17stageLink
552012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 11: Assisi - Montecatini Terme 243km (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2012-05-16stageLink
172012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 10: Civitavecchia - Assisi 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2012-05-15stageLink
342012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 9: San Giorgio nel Sannio - Frosinone 171km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2012-05-14stageLink
152012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 8: Sulmona - Lago Laceno 229km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Lampre-ISD2012-05-13stageLink
22012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 7: Recanati - Rocca di Cambio 202km (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2012-05-12stageLink
672012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 6: Urbino - Porto Sant'Elpidio 207km (Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez, Colombia, won)Lampre-ISD2012-05-11stageLink
542012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 5: Modena - Fano 199km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-ISD2012-05-10stageLink
482012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 3: Horsens 190km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Lampre-ISD2012-05-07stageLink
1342012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 2: Herning 206km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-ISD2012-05-06stageLink
1352012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 1: Herning (ITT) 8.7km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Lampre-ISD2012-05-05stageLink
82012 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2012 (Maxim Iglinsky, Kazakhstan, won)Lampre-ISD2012-04-22onedayLink
552012 Giro del Trentino 2012 Stage 4: Castelletto Di Brenzone - Passo Pordoi 177.5km (Darwin Atapuma Hurtado, Col, won)Lampre-ISD2012-04-20stageLink
572012 Giro del Trentino 2012 Stage 3: Piccoli Frutti - Brenzone 167.8km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Lampre-ISD2012-04-19stageLink
132012 Giro del Trentino 2012 Stage 2: Mori - Sant'Orsola Terme 152km (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2012-04-18stageLink
392012 Giro del Trentino 2012 Stage 1: Riva Del Garda - Arco (TTT) 14.3km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Lampre-ISD2012-04-17stageLink
62012 Giro dell'Appennino 2012 (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2012-04-15onedayLink
222012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 6: Oñati (ITT) 18.9km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2012-04-07stageLink
72012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 5: Bera - Oñati 183km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2012-04-06stageLink
62012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 4: Eibar - Bera-Ibardin 151km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2012-04-05stageLink
72012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 3: Vitoria-Gasteiz - Eibar-Arrate 164km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2012-04-04stageLink
632012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 2: Güeñes - Vitoria-Gasteiz 165.7km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Lampre-ISD2012-04-03stageLink
692012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 1: Güeñes 153km (josè Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2012-04-02stageLink
682012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 7: San Benedetto del Tronto (ITT) 9.3km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Lampre-ISD2012-03-13stageLink
92012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 6: Offida 181km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2012-03-12stageLink
52012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 5: Martinsicuro - Prati di Tivo 196km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2012-03-11stageLink
92012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 4: Amelia - Chieti 251km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-ISD2012-03-10stageLink
212012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 3: Indicatore - Terni 178km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Lampre-ISD2012-03-09stageLink
1242012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 2: San Vincenzo - Indicatore 230km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-ISD2012-03-08stageLink
882012 G.P. Città di Lugano 2012 (Eros Capecchi, Italy, won)Lampre-ISD2012-02-26onedayLink
2011 Races
252011 Memorial Marco Pantani 2011 (Fabio Taborre, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2011-10-01onedayLink
DNF2011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 14: Astorga - La Farrapona. Lagos de Somiedo 173.2km (Rein Taaramäe, Est, won)Lampre-ISD2011-09-03stageLink
1332011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 13: Sarria - Ponferradaa 150km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Lampre-ISD2011-09-02stageLink
672011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 12: Ponteareas - Pontevedra 160km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-ISD2011-09-01stageLink
372011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 11: Verín - Estación de Montaña Manzaneda 171km (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Lampre-ISD2011-08-31stageLink
532011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 10: Salamanca 47km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Lampre-ISD2011-08-29stageLink
322011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 9: Villacastín - Sierra de Bejar. La Covatilla 179.5km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Lampre-ISD2011-08-28stageLink
22011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 8: Talavera de la Reina - San Lorenzo de El Escorial 183km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2011-08-27stageLink
1032011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 7: Almadén - Talavera de la Reina 185km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lampre-ISD2011-08-26stageLink
152011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 6: Úbeda - Córdoba 185.7km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-ISD2011-08-25stageLink
52011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 5: Sierra Nevada - Valdepeñas de Jaén 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2011-08-24stageLink
92011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 4: Baza - Sierra Nevada 172km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2011-08-23stageLink
412011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 3: Petrer - Totana 164km (Pablo Lastras Garcia, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2011-08-22stageLink
202011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 2: La Nucía - Playas de Orihuela 171.5km (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Lampre-ISD2011-08-21stageLink
1012011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 1: Benidorm 13.5km (Jacob Fuglsang, Den, won)Lampre-ISD2011-08-20stageLink
DNF2011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 7: Kraków 128km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lampre-ISD2011-08-06stageLink
442011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzańska 207.7km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Lampre-ISD2011-08-05stageLink
332011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 5: Zakopane 201.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-ISD2011-08-04stageLink
162011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 4: Oświęcim - Cieszyn 176.9km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-ISD2011-08-03stageLink
492011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 3: Będzin - Katowice 135.7km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lampre-ISD2011-08-02stageLink
1472011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 2: CzÄ™stochowa - DÄ…browa Górnicza 162km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lampre-ISD2011-08-01stageLink
832011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 1: Pruszków - Warszawa 101.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lampre-ISD2011-07-31stageLink
222011 G.P. Nobili Rubinetterie, Coppa Papa' Carlo 2011 (Simone Ponzi, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2011-07-16onedayLink
1422011 GP Nobili Rubinetterie - Coppa Citta di Stresa 2011 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2011-07-15onedayLink
172011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 21: Milan 26km (David Millar, GBr, won)Lampre-ISD2011-05-29stageLink
62011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 20: Verbania - Sestriere 242km (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Lampre-ISD2011-05-28stageLink
72011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 19: Bergamo - Macugnaga 209km (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2011-05-27stageLink
232011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 18: Morbegno - San Pellegrino Terme 151km (Eros Capecchi, Italy, won)Lampre-ISD2011-05-26stageLink
222011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 17: Feltre - Tirano 230km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2011-05-25stageLink
32011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 16: Belluno - Nevegal 12.7km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2011-05-24stageLink
42011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 15: Conegliano - Gardeccia-Val di Fassa 229km (Mikel Nieve Iturralde, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2011-05-22stageLink
42011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 14: Lienz - Monte Zoncolan 210km (Igor Anton Hernandez, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2011-05-21stageLink
72011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 13: Spilimbergo - Grossglockner 167km (José Rujano Guillen, Ven, won)Lampre-ISD2011-05-20stageLink
352011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 12: Castelfidardo - Ravenna 184km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-ISD2011-05-19stageLink
82011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 11: Tortoreto - Castelfidardo 142km (John Gadret, Fra, won)Lampre-ISD2011-05-18stageLink
222011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 10: Termoli - Teramo 159km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-ISD2011-05-17stageLink
122011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 9: Messina - Etna 169km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2011-05-15stageLink
192011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 8: Sapri - Tropea 217km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2011-05-14stageLink
22011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 7 : Maddaloni - Montevergine di Mercogliano 110km (Bart De Clercq, Bel, won)Lampre-ISD2011-05-13stageLink
62011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 6: Orvieto - Fiuggi 216km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2011-05-12stageLink
82011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 5: Piombino - Orvieto 191km (Pieter Weening, Ned, won)Lampre-ISD2011-05-11stageLink
92011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 4: Genova Quarto dei Mille - Livorno 216km (Oliver Zaugg, Swi, won)Lampre-ISD2011-05-10stageLink
232011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 3: Reggio Emilia - Rapallo 173km (Angel Vicioso Arcos, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2011-05-09stageLink
172011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 2: Alba - Parma 244km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2011-05-08stageLink
62011 Giro del Trentino 2011 Stage 4: Andalo - Madonna di Campiglio 161.5km (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)Lampre-ISD2011-04-22stageLink
32011 Giro del Trentino 2011 Stage 3: Molina di Ledro - Fai della Paganella 170km (Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo, Colombia, won)Lampre-ISD2011-04-21stageLink
22011 Giro del Trentino 2011 Stage 2: Dro - Ledro Bezzecca 184km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Lampre-ISD2011-04-20stageLink
122011 Giro del Trentino 2011 Stage 1: Riva del Garda - Arco 13.4km (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)Lampre-ISD2011-04-19stageLink
272011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 7: Parets del Valles - Barcelona (Pla de Palau) 124.5km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Lampre-ISD2011-03-27stageLink
222011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 6: Tarragona - Mollet-del-Valles 195km (josè Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2011-03-26stageLink
222011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 5: El Vendrell - Tarragona 213.5km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Lampre-ISD2011-03-25stageLink
462011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 4: La Seu D'Urgell - El Vendrell 195km (Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso, Por, won)Lampre-ISD2011-03-24stageLink
22011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 3: La Vall d'En Bas - Andorra-Vallnord 183.9km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2011-03-23stageLink
1072011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 2: Santa Coloma de Farners - Banyoles 169.3km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2011-03-22stageLink
372011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 1: Lloret de Mar 166.9km (Gatis Smukulis, Bel, won)Lampre-ISD2011-03-21stageLink
12011 Tirreno-Adriatico 2011 Stage 4: Narni - Chieti 240km (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2011-03-12stageLink
302011 Tirreno-Adriatico 2011 Stage 3: Terranuova Bracciolini - Perugia 189km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Lampre-ISD2011-03-11stageLink
362011 Tirreno-Adriatico 2011 Stage 2: Carrara - Indicatore (Arezzo) 202km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Lampre-ISD2011-03-10stageLink
62011 Giro di Sardegna 2011 Stage 3: Orani - Lanusei 173km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-ISD2011-02-24stageLink
72011 Giro di Sardegna 2011 Stage 2: Porto Rotondo - Nuoro / Monte Ortobene 197.5km (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2011-02-23stageLink
242011 Giro di Sardegna 2011 Stage 1: Olbia - Porto Cervo 138km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-ISD2011-02-22stageLink
2010 Races
22010 Giro di Lombardia 2010 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Androni Giocattoli2010-10-16onedayLink
32010 Giro dell'Emilia 2010 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Androni Giocattoli2010-10-09onedayLink
112010 Giro della Toscana 2010 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2010-09-26onedayLink
22010 Gran Premio Industria e Commercio di Prato 2010 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2010-09-19onedayLink
252010 Trofeo Melinda - val di Non 2010 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2010-08-21onedayLink
112010 Coppa Agostoni - giro della Brianza 2010 (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2010-08-18onedayLink
282010 Tre Valli Varesine 2010 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Androni Giocattoli2010-08-17onedayLink
92010 Vuelta a Burgos 2010 Stage 5: Vilviestre del Pinar - Lagunas de Neila 155km (Samuel Sanchez, Spa, won)Androni Giocattoli2010-08-08stageLink
452010 Vuelta a Burgos 2010 Stage 4: Vivar del Cid - Salas de los Infantes 173km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2010-08-07stageLink
152010 Vuelta a Burgos 2010 Stage 2: Burgos - Miranda de Ebro 165km (Samuel Sanchez, Spa, won)Androni Giocattoli2010-08-05stageLink
452010 Vuelta a Burgos 2010 Stage 1: Villasana de Mena - Medina de Pomar 143km (Koldo Fernandez, Spa, won)Androni Giocattoli2010-08-04stageLink
962010 Circuito de Getxo "Memorial Ricardo Otxoa" 2010 (Francisco José Pacheco, Spa, won)Androni Giocattoli2010-08-01onedayLink
DNF2010 Brixia Tour 2010 Stage 2: Brescia Buffalora - Lumezzane/Cima Poffe 160.4km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Androni Giocattoli2010-07-22stageLink
92010 Giro d'Italia Stage 21: Verona - Verona (ITT) 15km (Gustav Erik Larsson, Sweden, won)Androni Giocattoli2010-05-30GTstageLink
42010 Giro d'Italia Stage 20: Bormio - Passa del Tonale 178km (Johann Tschopp, Jacques Du Manoir, won)Androni Giocattoli2010-05-29GTstageLink
12010 Giro d'Italia Stage 19: Brescia - Aprica 195km (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2010-05-28GTstageLink
262010 Giro d'Italia Stage 18: Levico Terme - Brescia 156km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Androni Giocattoli2010-05-27GTstageLink
192010 Giro d'Italia Stage 17: Brunico - Pejo Terme 173km (Damien Monier, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2010-05-26GTstageLink
52010 Giro d'Italia Stage 16: San Vigilio di Marebbe - Plan de Corones (TT) 12.9km (Stefano Garzelli, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2010-05-25GTstageLink
32010 Giro d'Italia Stage 15: Mestre - Zoncolan 222km (Ivan Basso, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2010-05-23GTstageLink
32010 Giro d'Italia Stage 14: Ferrara - Asolo (Monte Grappa) 205km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2010-05-22GTstageLink
402010 Giro d'Italia Stage 13: Porto Recanti - Cesenatico 223km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2010-05-21GTstageLink
82010 Giro d'Italia Stage 12: Città Sant'Angelo - Porto Recanti 206km (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2010-05-20GTstageLink
452010 Giro d'Italia Stage 11: Lucera - L'Aquila 262km (Evgeni Petrov, Rus, won)Androni Giocattoli2010-05-19GTstageLink
582010 Giro d'Italia Stage 10: Avellino - Bitonto 230km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Androni Giocattoli2010-05-18GTstageLink
232010 Giro d'Italia Stage 9: Frosinone - Cava de' Tirreni 187km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Androni Giocattoli2010-05-17GTstageLink
122010 Giro d'Italia Stage 8: Chianciano - Monte Terminillo 189km (Chris Sorensen, Den, won)Androni Giocattoli2010-05-16GTstageLink
82010 Giro d'Italia Stage 7: Carrara - Montalcino 222km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Androni Giocattoli2010-05-15GTstageLink
382010 Giro d'Italia Stage 6: Fidenza - Marina di Carrara 172km (Matthew Lloyd, Aus, won)Androni Giocattoli2010-05-14GTstageLink
242010 Giro d'Italia Stage 5: Novara - Novi Ligure 162km (Jerome Pineau, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2010-05-13GTstageLink
1252010 Giro d'Italia Stage 4: Savigliano - Cuneo (TTT) 33km (Valerio Agnoli, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2010-05-12GTstageLink
192010 Giro d'Italia Stage 3: Amsterdam - Middelburg 224km (Wouter Weylandt, Bel, won)Androni Giocattoli2010-05-10GTstageLink
222010 Giro d'Italia Stage 2: Amsterdam - Utrecht 210km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Androni Giocattoli2010-05-09GTstageLink
332010 Giro d'Italia Stage 1: Amsterdam - Amsterdam (ITT) 8.4km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Androni Giocattoli2010-05-08GTstageLink
62010 Giro del Trentino Stage 4: Arco - Alpe di Pampeago (Tesero) 172.1km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Androni Giocattoli2010-04-232.1stageLink
222010 Giro del Trentino Stage 3: Fiera di Primiero - Trento 164km (Alessandro Bertolini, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2010-04-222.1stageLink
72010 Giro del Trentino Stage 2: Dro - San Martino di Castrozza 172.5km (Riccardo Ricco', Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2010-04-212.1stageLink
42010 Giro del Trentino Stage 1: Riva del Garda - Torbole sul Garda 12.5km (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Androni Giocattoli2010-04-202.1stageLink
172010 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca Stage 5: Montello - Bergamo 153km (Riccardo Ricco', Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2010-04-052.1stageLink
32010 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca Stage 4: Grumello del Monte 152.8km (Matteo Carrara, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2010-04-042.1stageLink
22010 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca Stage 3: Lumezzane 125.5km (Riccardo Ricco', Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2010-04-032.1stageLink
342010 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca Stage 2: Dalmine 174.4km (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2010-04-022.1stageLink
462010 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca Stage 1: Calcinato 156.8km (Bartosz Huzarski, Pol, won)Androni Giocattoli2010-04-012.1stageLink
12010 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca Prologue: Colle Gallo (ITT) 6.6km (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2010-03-312.1stageLink
302010 Milano-Sanremo (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Androni Giocattoli2010-03-20HISonedayLink
222010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 7: Civitanova Marche - San Benedetto del Tronto 164km (Edvald Boasson Hagen c, Nor, won)Androni Giocattoli2010-03-16HISstageLink
62010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6: Montecosaro - Macerata 134km (Mikhail Ignatiev, Lokomotiv, won)Androni Giocattoli2010-03-15HISstageLink
92010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5: Chieti - Colmurano 216km (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2010-03-14HISstageLink
12010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4: San Gemini - Chieti 243km (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2010-03-13HISstageLink
602010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3: San Miniato - Monsummano Terme 159km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2010-03-12HISstageLink
532010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2: Montecatini Terme 165km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Androni Giocattoli2010-03-11HISstageLink
542010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1: Livorno - Rosignano Solvay 148km (Linus Gerdemann, Ger, won)Androni Giocattoli2010-03-10HISstageLink
92010 Classica Sarda Olbia-Pantogia (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2010-02-281.1onedayLink
592010 Giro di Sardegna Stage 5: Sant' Antioco - Cagliari 140.6km (Alberto Loddo, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2010-02-272.1stageLink
332010 Giro di Sardegna Stage 4: Carbonia - Iglesias 181.5km (Danilo Hondo, Ger, won)Androni Giocattoli2010-02-262.1stageLink
462010 Giro di Sardegna Stage 3: Nuoro - Oristano 206km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2010-02-252.1stageLink
52010 Giro di Sardegna Stage 2: Macomer - Nuoro 172.6km (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)Androni Giocattoli2010-02-242.1stageLink
382010 Giro di Sardegna Stage 1: Olbia - Bornova 144.2km (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2010-02-232.1stageLink
2009 Races
222009 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Grado - Valdobbiadene (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli2009-05-11HISstageLink
642009 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Jesolo - Trieste (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli2009-05-10HISstageLink
282009 (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli2009-04-22HISonedayLink
172009 Amstel Gold Race (Serguei Ivanov, Rus, won)Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli2009-04-19UPTonedayLink
462009 Milano-Sanremo (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli2009-03-21HISonedayLink
462009 Milan-Sanremo (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Acqua e Sapone2009-03-19HIS(HistoronedayLink
242009 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 7 San Benedetto del Tronto - San Benedetto del Tronto (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli2009-03-17HISstageLink
12009 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6 Civitanova Marche - Camerino (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli2009-03-16HISstageLink
42009 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5 Loreto - Macerata (ITT) (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli2009-03-15HISstageLink
92009 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4 Foligno - Montelupone (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli2009-03-14HISstageLink
942009 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3 Fucecchio - Santa Croce sull'Arno (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli2009-03-13HISstageLink
802009 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2 Volterra - Marina di Carrara (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli2009-03-12HISstageLink
442009 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1 Cecina - Capannori (Julien El Fares, Fra, won)Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli2009-03-11HISstageLink
2008 Races
572008 Giro di Lombardia (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli2008-10-18MEonedayLink
72008 Giro dell'Emilia (Danilo Di Luca, Ita, won)Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli2008-10-111.HConedayLink
242008 Coppa Sabatini (Mikhaylo Khalilov, Colombia Selle Italia, won)Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli2008-10-091.1onedayLink
272008 Giro del Lazio (Francesco Masciarelli, Ita, won)Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli2008-10-051.HConedayLink
172008 GP Industria & Commercio di Prato (Mikhaylo Khalilov, Colombia Selle Italia, won)Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli2008-09-211.1onedayLink
282008 (Leonardo Bertagnolli, Ita, won)Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli2008-08-071.1onedayLink
362008 Giro dell'Appennino (Alessandro Bertolini, Ita, won)Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli2008-08-031.1onedayLink
2007 Races
442007 Giro del Trentino Stage 4 (Maximiliano Richeze, Arg, won)Acqua & Sapone-Caffe Mokambo2007-04-272.1stageLink
142007 Giro del Trentino Stage 3 (Stefano Garzelli, Ita, won)Acqua & Sapone-Caffe Mokambo2007-04-262.1stageLink
22007 Giro del Trentino Stage 2 (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Acqua & Sapone-Caffe Mokambo2007-04-252.1stageLink
242007 Giro del Trentino Stage 1 (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Acqua & Sapone-Caffe Mokambo2007-04-242.1stageLink
42007 Giro d'Oro (Dainius Kairelis, Ltu, won)Acqua & Sapone - Caffè Mokambo2007-04-221.1onedayLink
22007 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi & Bartali Stage 5 (Riccardo Riccò, Ita, won)Acqua & Sapone-Caffe Mokambo2007-03-312.1stageLink
1422007 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi & Bartali Stage 4 (Robert Forster, Ger, won)Acqua & Sapone-Caffe Mokambo2007-03-302.1stageLink
132007 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi & Bartali Stage 3 (Danilo Di Luca, Ita, won)Acqua & Sapone-Caffe Mokambo2007-03-292.1stageLink
12007 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi & Bartali Stage 2 (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Acqua & Sapone-Caffe Mokambo2007-03-282.1stageLink
822007 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi & Bartali Stage 1a (Alessandro Bertolini, Ita, won)Acqua & Sapone-Caffe Mokambo2007-03-272.1stageLink
862007 Tirreno - Adriatico Tirreno - Adriatico (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Acqua & Sapone-Caffe Mokambo2007-03-14ProTstageLink
202007 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia - Costa Calida Stage 5 (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Acqua Sapone-C.Mokambo2007-03-112.1stageLink
82007 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia - Costa Calida Stage 4 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Acqua Sapone-C.Mokambo2007-03-102.1stageLink
372007 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia - Costa Calida Stage 3 (Graeme Brown, Aus, won)Acqua & Sapone-Caffe Mokambo2007-03-092.1stageLink
312007 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia - Costa Calida Stage 1 (Jose Joaquin Rojas, Spa, won)Acqua & Sapone-Caffe Mokambo2007-03-072.1stageLink
732007 Clasica de Almeria (Adrián Palomares Villaplana, Spa, won)Acqua Sapone-C. Moka2007-03-041.1onedayLink
22007 Clasica de Almeria (Adrián Palomares Villaplana, Spa, won)Acqua & Sapone - Caffè Mokambo2007-03-041.1onedayLink
2006 Races
792006 Tour de Suisse Tour de Suisse (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Würth2006-06-10ProTstageLink
262006 Giro d'Italia Giro d'Italia (Paolo Savoldelli, Ita, won)Liberty Seguros-Würth Team2006-05-06ProTstageLink
1222006 Tour de Romandie Tour de Romandie (Paolo Savoldelli, Ita, won)Liberty Seguros-Würth Team2006-04-25ProTstageLink
212006 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 5 (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Liberty Seguros-Wurth2006-03-242.1stageLink
122006 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 4 (Marco Fertonani, Ita, won)Liberty Seguros-Wurth2006-03-232.1stageLink
572006 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 3 (Jose Vicente Garcia, Spa, won)Liberty Seguros-Wurth2006-03-222.1stageLink
82006 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 2 (Yaroslav Popovych, Ukr, won)Liberty Seguros-Wurth2006-03-212.1stageLink
272006 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 1 (Angel Edo, Spa, won)Liberty Seguros-Wurth2006-03-202.1stageLink
352006 Tirreno - Adriatico Tirreno - Adriatico (Paolo Bettini, Ita, won)Liberty Seguros-Würth Team2006-03-08ProTstageLink
2005 Races
DNF2005 Giro di Lombardia (Paolo Bettini, Ita, won)Liberty Seguros-Würth Team2005-10-15ProTonedayLink
322005 (Paolo Bettini, Ita, won)Liberty Seguros2005-10-02ProTonedayLink
292005 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian (Constantino Zaballa, Spa, won)Liberty Seguros-Würth Team2005-08-13ProTonedayLink
122005 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 (David Herrero Llorente, Spa, won)Liberty Seguros-Würth Team2005-08-112.HCstageLink
62005 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 (Juan Carlos Dominguez, Spa, won)Liberty Seguros-Würth Team2005-08-102.HCstageLink
32005 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 (Carlos Castaño Panadero, Spa, won)Liberty Seguros-Würth Team2005-08-092.HCstageLink
92005 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 (Igor Astarloa Ascasibar, Spain, won)Liberty Seguros-Würth Team2005-08-082.HCstageLink
402005 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 (Carlos Castaño Panadero, Spa, won)Liberty Seguros-Würth Team2005-08-072.HCstageLink
372005 Giro d'Italia Giro d'Italia (Brett Lancaster, Aus, won)Liberty Seguros-Würth Team2005-05-07ProTstageLink
262005 (Bobby Julich, USA, won)Liberty Seguros-Würth Team2005-03-272.HCstageLink
272005 (Thomas Dekker, Ned, won)Liberty Seguros-Würth Team2005-03-272.HCstageLink
862005 (Isaac Galvez, Spa, won)Liberty Seguros-Würth Team2005-03-262.HCstageLink

Google results:

Loading...