Name: Artem Nych

Nation: Rus
Career Statistics (2012 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
8359.7002
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
DNF2015 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)RusVelo2017-10-111.HConedayLink
522015 Gran Premio Città di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini (Eduard Prades Reverte, Spa, won)RusVelo2017-10-081.1onedayLink
2017 Races
912017 Il Lombardia (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-10-07WTonedayLink
1412017 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-10-011.HConedayLink
DNF2017 Giro dell'Emilia (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-09-301.HConedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Tre Valli Varesine (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)RusVelo2017-09-301.HConedayLink
DNF2015 Coppa Bernocchi (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)RusVelo2017-09-171.1onedayLink
2017 Races
392017 Memorial Marco Pantani (Marco Zamparella, Ita, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-09-161.1onedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)RusVelo2017-09-161.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-09-131.1onedayLink
152017 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 8 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 8 (Egan Arley Bernal Gomez, Colombia, won)Russia2017-08-262.NcupmultiLink
222017 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 7 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 7 (Egan Arley Bernal Gomez, Colombia, won)Russia2017-08-252.NcupmultiLink
862017 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 6 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 6 (Alvaro Jose Hodeg Chagui, Col, won)Russia2017-08-232.NcupmultiLink
662017 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 5 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 5 (Vasili Strokau, Blr, won)Russia2017-08-222.NcupmultiLink
762017 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 4 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 4 (Christopher Lawless, GBr, won)Russia2017-08-212.NcupmultiLink
572017 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 3 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 3 (Kristoffer Halvorsen, , won)Russia2017-08-202.NcupmultiLink
922017 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 2 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 2 (Fabio Jakobsen, Ned, won)Russia2017-08-192.NcupmultiLink
2015 Races
822015 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)RusVelo2017-06-111.HConedayLink
2017 Races
792017 Rund um Köln (Gregor Mühlberger, Aut, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-06-111.1onedayLink
372017 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-06-081.HConedayLink
162017 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 9 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 9 (Pavel Sivakov, Russian Federation, won)Russia2017-05-272.NcupmultiLink
132017 Gran Premio Città di Lugano (Iuri Filosi, Ita, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-05-071.HConedayLink
DNF2017 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-05-01WTonedayLink
412017 Tour of Croatia Stage 6 Tour of Croatia Stage 6 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-04-232.1multiLink
142017 Tour of Croatia Stage 5 Tour of Croatia Stage 5 (Jaime Roson Garcia, Spa, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-04-222.1multiLink
352017 Tour of Croatia Stage 4 Tour of Croatia Stage 4 (Nicola Ruffoni, Ita, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-04-212.1multiLink
562017 Tour of Croatia Stage 3 Tour of Croatia Stage 3 (Nicola Ruffoni, Ita, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-04-202.1multiLink
172017 Tour of Croatia Stage 2 Tour of Croatia Stage 2 (Kristijan Durasek, Cro, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-04-192.1multiLink
942017 Tour of Croatia Stage 1 Tour of Croatia Stage 1 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-04-182.1multiLink
942017 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-04-131.HConedayLink
482017 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-04-121.HConedayLink
362017 Giro dell'Appennino (Danilo Celano, Ita, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-04-091.1onedayLink
412017 La Roue Tourangelle (Flavien Dassonville, , won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-04-021.1onedayLink
432017 Route Adélie de Vitré (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-03-311.1onedayLink
322017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-03-262.1multiLink
1742017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 (Thomas Boudat, Fra, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-03-252.1multiLink
682017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 (Toms Skujins, Lat, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-03-242.1multiLink
702017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-03-232.1multiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Strade Bianche (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)RusVelo2017-03-071.HConedayLink
2017 Races
552017 GP Industria & Artigianato (Adam Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-03-051.HConedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 SuisseGas Gran Premio Città di Lugano (Niccolo Bonifazio, Ita, won)RusVelo2017-03-011.HConedayLink
2017 Races
452017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 5 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 5 (Amaro Antunes, Por, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-02-192.HCmultiLink
1222017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 4 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 4 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-02-182.HCmultiLink
972017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 3 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 3 (Jonathan Castroviejo, Spa, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-02-172.HCmultiLink
462017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 2 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 2 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-02-162.HCmultiLink
1342017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 1 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 1 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-02-152.HCmultiLink
DNF2017 Trofeo Laigueglia (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-02-121.HConedayLink
2015 Races
802015 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)RusVelo2017-02-081.1onedayLink
2017 Races
992017 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-02-051.1onedayLink
1402017 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Porreres – Felanitx – Ses Salines – Campos (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-01-261.1onedayLink
2016 Races
862016 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 4 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 4 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-10-232.HCmultiLink
752016 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 3 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 3 (Tanel Kangert, Est, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-10-222.HCmultiLink
832016 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 2 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 2 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-10-212.HCmultiLink
902016 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 1 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 1 (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-10-202.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 Tre Valli Varesine (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-09-271.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Giro dell'Emilia (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-09-241.HConedayLink
332016 Gran Premio Città di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-09-221.1onedayLink
622016 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-09-212.1multiLink
342016 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-09-202.1multiLink
422016 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 4 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 4 (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-08-142.1multiLink
122016 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 3 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 3 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-08-132.1multiLink
842016 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 2 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 2 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-08-122.1multiLink
112016 Trofeo Matteotti (Vincenzo Albanese, Italy, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-07-171.1onedayLink
322016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 5 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 5 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-06-192.1multiLink
132016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 (Marc Soler, Spa, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-06-182.1multiLink
752016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-06-172.1multiLink
162016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-06-172.1multiLink
692016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-06-162.1multiLink
DNF2016 Ronde van Limburg (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-06-121.1onedayLink
452016 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-06-091.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Giro del Trentino Stage 4 Giro del Trentino Stage 4 (Tanel Kangert, Est, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-04-222.HCmultiLink
1152016 Giro del Trentino Stage 3 Giro del Trentino Stage 3 (Tanel Kangert, Est, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-04-212.HCmultiLink
1012016 Giro del Trentino Stage 2 Giro del Trentino Stage 2 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-04-202.HCmultiLink
532016 GP Industria & Artigianato (Simon Clarke, Aus, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-03-061.1onedayLink
DNF2016 SuisseGas Gran Premio Città di Lugano (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-02-281.HConedayLink
292016 Trofeo Laigueglia (Andrea Fedi, Ita, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-02-141.HConedayLink
212016 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-02-071.1onedayLink
842016 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-01-301.1onedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Giro dell'Emilia Giro dell'Emilia Giro dell'Emilia Giro dell'Emilia (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)RusVelo2015-10-101.HCmultiLink
652015 Tour de Slovénie Stage 4 Tour de Slovénie Stage 4 (Marko Kump, Slo, won)RusVelo2015-06-212.1multiLink
272015 Tour de Slovénie Stage 3 Tour de Slovénie Stage 3 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)RusVelo2015-06-202.1multiLink
412015 Tour de Slovénie Stage 2 Tour de Slovénie Stage 2 (Pier Paolo De Negri, Malé, won)RusVelo2015-06-192.1multiLink
212015 Tour de Slovénie Stage 1 Tour de Slovénie Stage 1 (Artem Ovechkin, Rus, won)RusVelo2015-06-182.1multiLink
672015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 5 Volta ao Algarve Stage 5 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)RusVelo2015-02-222.1multiLink
352015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 4 Volta ao Algarve Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)RusVelo2015-02-212.1multiLink
662015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 3 Volta ao Algarve Stage 3 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)RusVelo2015-02-202.1multiLink
442015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 2 Volta ao Algarve Stage 2 (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)RusVelo2015-02-192.1multiLink
482015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 1 Volta ao Algarve Stage 1 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)RusVelo2015-02-182.1multiLink
2013 Races
82013 UCI Road World Championships 2013 Junior Men road race: Montecatini Terme - Florence 139.65km (Mathieu Van Der Poel, Ned, won)Russian Federation2013-09-28CMstageLink
332013 UCI Road World Championships 2013 Junior Men time trial: Florence 25.34km (Igor Decraene, , won)Russian Federation2013-09-24CMstageLink
DNF2013 Giro di Basilicata 2013 Stage 3: Tramutola - Viggiano 117km (Aleksandr Riabushenko, Blr, won)Siberia2013-09-222.1stageLink
92013 Giro di Basilicata 2013 Stage 2: Tito Scalo - Scalo 80km (Manuel Pesci, Ita, won)Siberia2013-09-212.1stageLink
262013 Giro di Basilicata 2013 Stage 1: Marina Di Nova Siri - Matera 108km (Aurelien Paret-Peintre, Fra, won)Siberia2013-09-202.1stageLink
2012 Races
932012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 Junior Men road race: 128.8km (Matej Mohoric, , won)Russian Federation2012-09-23CMstageLink
632012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 Junior Men time trial: 26.6km (Oskar Svendsen, Nor, won)Russian Federation2012-09-17CMstageLink
692012 Trofeo Karlsberg 2012 Stage 4: Reinheim 99km (Alexander Wachter, Aut, won)Russian Federation2012-05-20stageLink
1042012 Trofeo Karlsberg 2012 Stage 3a (ITT): Habkirchen - Reinheim 9.3km (Mads Pedersen, , won)Russian Federation2012-05-19stageLink
592012 Trofeo Karlsberg 2012 Stage 3b: Homburg 79km (Jonathan Diebben, GBr, won)Russian Federation2012-05-19stageLink
752012 Trofeo Karlsberg 2012 Stage 2: Erfweiler-Ehlingen 90km (Frederik Lind Plesner, Den, won)Russian Federation2012-05-18stageLink
942012 Trofeo Karlsberg 2012 Stage 1: Großrosseln - St. Nikolaus 115km (Kevin Deltombe, Bel, won)Russian Federation2012-05-17stageLink

Google results:

Loading...