Name: Jakub Mareczko

Nation: Ita
Career Statistics (2012 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
14660.5264461
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
872017 Tour of Hainan Stage 9 Tour of Hainan Stage 9 (Joseph Cooper, NZl, won)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia2017-11-052.HCmultiLink
892017 Tour of Hainan Stage 8 Tour of Hainan Stage 8 (Marco Zanotti, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia2017-11-042.HCmultiLink
882017 Tour of Hainan Stage 7 Tour of Hainan Stage 7 (Jacopo Mosca, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina2017-11-032.HCmultiLink
12017 Tour of Hainan Stage 6 Tour of Hainan Stage 6 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia2017-11-022.HCmultiLink
12017 Tour of Hainan Stage 5 Tour of Hainan Stage 5 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia2017-11-012.HCmultiLink
12017 Tour of Hainan Stage 4 Tour of Hainan Stage 4 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia2017-10-312.HCmultiLink
12017 Tour of Hainan Stage 3 Tour of Hainan Stage 3 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia2017-10-302.HCmultiLink
12017 Tour of Hainan Stage 2 Tour of Hainan Stage 2 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia2017-10-292.HCmultiLink
22017 Tour of Hainan Stage 1 Tour of Hainan Stage 1 (Jon Aberasturi Izaga, Esp, won)Wilier Triestina2017-10-282.HCmultiLink
12017 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 7 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 7 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia2017-10-172.1multiLink
12017 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 6 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 6 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia2017-10-162.1multiLink
22017 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 5 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 5 (Jon Aberasturi, Spa, won)Wilier Triestina2017-10-152.1multiLink
12017 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 4 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 4 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina2017-10-142.1multiLink
12017 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 3 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 3 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia2017-10-132.1multiLink
12017 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 2 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 2 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia2017-10-122.1multiLink
32017 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 1 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 1 (Nicolas Marini, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia2017-10-112.1multiLink
DNF2017 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Wilier Triestina2017-10-011.HConedayLink
DNF2017 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 (Guillaume Martin, Fra, won)Wilier Triestina2017-09-272.1multiLink
982017 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Wilier Triestina2017-09-262.1multiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Coppa Bernocchi (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Southeast2017-09-171.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Coppa Bernocchi (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina2017-09-141.1onedayLink
2015 Races
112015 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2017-09-061.HConedayLink
DNF2015 Brussels Cycling Classic (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2017-09-051.HConedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wilier Triestina2017-09-031.HConedayLink
1542017 Brussels Cycling Classic (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Wilier Triestina2017-09-021.HConedayLink
DNF2017 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina2017-08-29WTonedayLink
1162017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Marc Sarreau, Fra, won)Wilier Triestina2017-08-252.1multiLink
1252017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Mads Pedersen, , won)Wilier Triestina2017-08-242.1multiLink
1032017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina2017-08-242.1multiLink
222017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wilier Triestina2017-08-232.1multiLink
72017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina2017-08-222.1multiLink
DNF2017 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Guillaume Martin, Fra, won)Wilier Triestina2017-08-182.1multiLink
972017 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Cyril Gautier, Fra, won)Wilier Triestina2017-08-172.1multiLink
1272017 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Wilier Triestina2017-08-162.1multiLink
1022017 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Elie Gesbert, Fra, won)Wilier Triestina2017-08-152.1multiLink
DNF2017 RideLondon Classic (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Wilier Triestina2017-07-30WTonedayLink
DNF2017 Italian Road Championships Road race - Men Italian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina2017-06-25CNmultiLink
42017 Tour de Slovenie Stage 4 Tour de Slovenie Stage 4 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Wilier Triestina2017-06-182.1multiLink
802017 Tour de Slovenie Stage 3 Tour de Slovenie Stage 3 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Wilier Triestina2017-06-172.1multiLink
1142017 Tour de Slovenie Stage 2 Tour de Slovenie Stage 2 (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Wilier Triestina2017-06-162.1multiLink
152017 Tour de Slovenie Stage 1 Tour de Slovenie Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Wilier Triestina2017-06-152.1multiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Scheldeprijs (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2017-04-081.HConedayLink
2017 Races
862017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Wilier Triestina2017-03-292.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Gent - Wevelgem (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2017-03-29WTonedayLink
2017 Races
1212017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Wilier Triestina2017-03-282.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 E3 Harelbeke (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2017-03-27WTonedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Wilier Triestina2017-03-262.1multiLink
802017 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 4 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 4 (Mekseb Debesay, Eri, won)Team Wilier Triestina2017-03-252.HCmultiLink
612017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 (Thomas Boudat, Fra, won)Wilier Triestina2017-03-252.1multiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2017-03-251.HConedayLink
2017 Races
1702017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 (Toms Skujins, Lat, won)Wilier Triestina2017-03-242.1multiLink
1882017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Wilier Triestina2017-03-232.1multiLink
1632017 Milan-San Remo (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Wilier Triestina2017-03-18WTonedayLink
452017 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 8 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 8 (Travis McCabe, , won)Team Wilier Triestina2017-03-012.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Southeast2017-03-011.1onedayLink
2017 Races
12017 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 7 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 7 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Team Wilier Triestina2017-02-282.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Ian Stannard, Gbr, won)Yellow Fluo2017-02-281.HConedayLink
2017 Races
232017 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 6 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 6 (Enrico Barbin, Ita, won)Team Wilier Triestina2017-02-272.HCmultiLink
22017 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 5 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 5 (Ryan Gibbons, , won)Team Wilier Triestina2017-02-262.HCmultiLink
12017 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 3 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 3 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Team Wilier Triestina2017-02-242.HCmultiLink
1002017 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 2 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 2 (Travis McCabe, , won)Team Wilier Triestina2017-02-232.HCmultiLink
42017 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 1 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 1 (Scott Sunderland, Aus, won)Wilier Triestina2017-02-222.HCmultiLink
2016 Races
12016 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 6 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 6 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-11-112.1multiLink
32016 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 5 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 5 (Eduard Michael Grosu, , won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-11-102.1multiLink
22016 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 4 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 4 (Nicolas Marini, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-11-092.1multiLink
902016 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 3 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 3 (Cameron Bayly, , won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-11-082.1multiLink
12016 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 2 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 2 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-11-072.1multiLink
12016 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 1 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 1 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-11-062.1multiLink
312016 Tour of Taihu Lake Prologue Tour of Taihu Lake Prologue (Oleksandr Golovash, Ukr, won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-11-052.1multiLink
152016 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 4 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 4 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Wilier Trestina-Southeast2016-10-232.HCmultiLink
892016 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 3 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 3 (Tanel Kangert, Est, won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-10-222.HCmultiLink
42016 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 2 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 2 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-10-212.HCmultiLink
172016 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 1 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 1 (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-10-202.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 Giro del Piemonte (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-09-291.HConedayLink
1122016 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Nicola Ruffoni, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-09-251.HConedayLink
102016 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Kristoffer Halvorsen, , won)Wilier - Southeast2016-09-181.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Wilier - Southeast2016-09-171.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-09-161.1onedayLink
472016 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-09-041.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Brussels Cycling Classic (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-09-031.HConedayLink
DNF2016 GP Stad Zottegem (Tim Merlier, Bel, won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-08-231.1onedayLink
12016 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 13 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 13 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Wilier - Southeast2016-07-302.HCmultiLink
12016 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 11 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 11 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-07-282.HCmultiLink
62016 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 10 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 10 (Marko Kump, Slo, won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-07-272.HCmultiLink
42016 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 9 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 9 (Marko Kump, Slo, won)Wilier Trestina-Southeast2016-07-262.HCmultiLink
22016 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 8 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 8 (Nicolas Marini, Ita, won)Wilier Trestina-Southeast2016-07-242.HCmultiLink
12016 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 2 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 2 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Wilier Trestina-Southeast2016-07-182.HCmultiLink
1172016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Wilier - Southeast2016-06-192.1multiLink
1332016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Wilier Trestina2016-06-182.1multiLink
DNF2016 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Wilier Triestina2016-05-20WTmultiLink
132016 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Wilier Triestina2016-05-19WTmultiLink
22016 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Wilier Triestina2016-05-18WTmultiLink
1752016 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 (Omar Fraile, , won)Wilier Triestina2016-05-17WTmultiLink
1862016 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Wilier Triestina2016-05-16WTmultiLink
1882016 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Wilier Triestina2016-05-14WTmultiLink
1562016 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 (Gorka Izagirre, , won)Wilier Triestina2016-05-13WTmultiLink
972016 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Wilier Triestina2016-05-12WTmultiLink
1622016 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)Wilier Triestina2016-05-11WTmultiLink
22016 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Wilier Triestina2016-05-10WTmultiLink
1892016 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)Wilier Triestina2016-05-09WTmultiLink
1002016 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Wilier Triestina2016-05-07WTmultiLink
1392016 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Wilier Triestina2016-05-06WTmultiLink
162016 Giro d'Italia Stage 1 Giro d'Italia Stage 1 (Lukas Pöstlberger, Aut, won)Wilier Triestina2016-05-05WTmultiLink
12016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Southeast - Venezuela2016-05-012.HCmultiLink
582016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Southeast - Venezuela2016-04-302.HCmultiLink
962016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 (Jaime Roson, Spa, won)Southeast - Venezuela2016-04-292.HCmultiLink
12016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Southeast - Venezuela2016-04-282.HCmultiLink
52016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Southeast - Venezuela2016-04-272.HCmultiLink
492016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Southeast - Venezuela2016-04-262.HCmultiLink
682016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 (Pello Bilbao, Spa, won)Southeast - Venezuela2016-04-252.HCmultiLink
492016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 (Przemyslaw Niemiec, , won)Southeast - Venezuela2016-04-242.HCmultiLink
212016 Scheldeprijs (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Southeast - Venezuela2016-04-061.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 (Stefano Pirazzi, Ita, won)Southeast - Venezuela2016-03-272.1multiLink
12016 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Southeast - Venezuela2016-03-262.1multiLink
1722016 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 (Sergey Firsanov, Bel, won)Southeast - Venezuela2016-03-252.1multiLink
1362016 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Southeast - Venezuela2016-03-242.1multiLink
1792016 Milan-San Remo (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Southeast - Venezuela2016-03-19WTonedayLink
22016 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 8 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 8 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Southeast - Venezuela2016-03-022.HCmultiLink
22016 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 7 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 7 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Southeast - Venezuela2016-03-012.HCmultiLink
12016 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 6 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 6 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Southeast - Venezuela2016-02-292.HCmultiLink
62016 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 5 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 5 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Southeast - Venezuela2016-02-282.HCmultiLink
1012016 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 4 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 4 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Southeast - Venezuela2016-02-272.HCmultiLink
32016 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 3 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 3 (John Murphy, USA, won)Southeast - Venezuela2016-02-262.HCmultiLink
62016 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 2 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 2 (Andrea Palini, Ita, won)Southeast - Venezuela2016-02-252.HCmultiLink
152016 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 1 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 1 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Southeast - Venezuela2016-02-242.HCmultiLink
1342016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 (Stijn Vandenbergh, Bel, won)Southeast - Venezuela2016-02-072.1multiLink
1762016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Southeast - Venezuela2016-02-062.1multiLink
622016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Southeast - Venezuela2016-02-052.1multiLink
1862016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Southeast - Venezuela2016-02-042.1multiLink
1792016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 1 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 1 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Southeast - Venezuela2016-02-032.1multiLink
12016 Tour de San Luis Stage 7 Tour de San Luis Stage 7 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Italy2016-01-242.1multiLink
1362016 Tour de San Luis Stage 6 Tour de San Luis Stage 6 (Miguel A. Lopez, Col, won)Italy2016-01-232.1multiLink
622016 Tour de San Luis Stage 5 Tour de San Luis Stage 5 (German N. Tivani, Arg, won)Italy2016-01-222.1multiLink
1502016 Tour de San Luis Stage 4 Tour de San Luis Stage 4 (Eduardo Sepulveda, Arg, won)Italy2016-01-212.1multiLink
1322016 Tour de San Luis Stage 3 Tour de San Luis Stage 3 (Peter Koning, District Noord-Holland, won)Italy2016-01-202.1multiLink
92016 Tour de San Luis Stage 2 Tour de San Luis Stage 2 (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Italy2016-01-192.1multiLink
2015 Races
52015 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 4 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 4 (Rafaa Chtioui, Équipe Centre Mondial UCI, won)Southeast2015-11-032.1multiLink
12015 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 3 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 3 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-11-022.1multiLink
12015 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 1 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 1 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Southeast2015-10-312.1multiLink
52015 Tour of Hainan Stage 9 Tour of Hainan Stage 9 (Brenton Jones, VIC, won)Southeast2015-10-282.HCmultiLink
22015 Tour of Hainan Stage 7 Tour of Hainan Stage 7 (Tino Thömel, Ger, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-10-262.HCmultiLink
12015 Tour of Hainan Stage 6 Tour of Hainan Stage 6 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-10-252.HCmultiLink
22015 Tour of Hainan Stage 3 Tour of Hainan Stage 3 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-10-222.HCmultiLink
342015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 4 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 4 (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Southeast2015-10-042.1multiLink
172015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 3 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 3 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Southeast2015-10-032.1multiLink
862015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 2 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 2 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-10-022.1multiLink
152015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 1 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 1 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-10-012.1multiLink
1472015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Prologue Tour de l'Eurométropole Prologue (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Southeast2015-09-302.1multiLink
62015 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 2 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 2 (Marko Kump, Slo, won)Southeast2015-07-062.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-04-292.1multiLink
1622015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-04-282.1multiLink
252015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-04-272.1multiLink
102015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-04-262.1multiLink
52015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Southeast2015-04-022.HCmultiLink
1642015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Southeast2015-04-012.HCmultiLink
1752015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Southeast2015-03-312.HCmultiLink
1152015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 7 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 7 (Youcef Reguigui, Algeria, won)Southeast2015-03-142.HCmultiLink
22015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 6 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 6 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Southeast2015-03-132.HCmultiLink
1012015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 5 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 5 (Joon Yong Seo, Jpn, won)Southeast2015-03-122.HCmultiLink
22015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 4 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 4 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Southeast2015-03-112.HCmultiLink
912015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 3 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 3 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Southeast2015-03-102.HCmultiLink
32015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 2 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 2 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Southeast2015-03-092.HCmultiLink
1232015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 1 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 1 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Southeast2015-03-082.HCmultiLink
32015 Tour de San Luis Stage 7 Tour de San Luis Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Italy2015-01-252.1multiLink
1412015 Tour de San Luis Stage 6 Tour de San Luis Stage 6 (Kleber Ramos, Bra, won)Italy2015-01-242.1multiLink
1492015 Tour de San Luis Stage 5 Tour de San Luis Stage 5 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Italy2015-01-232.1multiLink
1432015 Tour de San Luis Stage 4 Tour de San Luis Stage 4 (Daniel Diaz, Arg, won)Italy2015-01-222.1multiLink
912015 Tour de San Luis Stage 3 Tour de San Luis Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Italy2015-01-212.1multiLink
1552015 Tour de San Luis Stage 2 Tour de San Luis Stage 2 (Daniel Diaz, Arg, won)Italy2015-01-202.1multiLink
92015 Tour de San Luis Stage 1 Tour de San Luis Stage 1 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Italy2015-01-192.1multiLink
2012 Races
DNF2012 Giro Internazionale della Lunigiana 2012 Stage 2: Follo 104.8km (Silvio Herklotz, , won)Lombardia2012-08-312.1MJstageLink
272012 Giro Internazionale della Lunigiana 2012 Stage 1: La Spezia - Brugnato 109.9km (Lorenzo Trabucco, Ita, won)Lombardia2012-08-302.1MJstageLink

Google results:

Loading...