Name: Griffin Easter

Career Statistics (2012 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
6345.6005
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
382017 Tour of Rwanda Stage 2 Tour of Rwanda Stage 2 (Simon Pellaud, , won)Team Illuminate2017-11-142.2multiLink
172017 Tour of Rwanda Stage 1 Tour of Rwanda Stage 1 (Joseph Areruya, Rwa, won)Team Illuminate2017-11-132.2multiLink
722017 Tour of Rwanda Prologue Tour of Rwanda Prologue (Jean Bosco Nsengimana, Rwa, won)Team Illuminate2017-11-122.2multiLink
862017 Tour of Almaty Stage 2 Tour of Almaty Stage 2 (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Team Illuminate2017-10-012.1multiLink
552017 Tour of Almaty Stage 1 Tour of Almaty Stage 1 (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Team Illuminate2017-09-302.1multiLink
562017 USA Cycling Professional Road Championships Men's Road Race USA Cycling Professional Road Championships Men's Road Race (Lawrence Warbasse, USA, won)Team Illuminate2017-06-25CNmultiLink
112017 Winston-Salem Classic Road Race Pro Men Winston-Salem Classic Road Race Pro Men (Robin Carpenter, USA, won)Team Illuminate2017-05-291.1multiLink
2016 Races
342016 Reading 120 (Oscar Clark, USA, won)Team Illuminate2016-09-101.2onedayLink
102016 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 3 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 3 (Yevgeniy Gidich, Kaz, won)Team Illuminate2016-07-192.HCmultiLink
332016 Philadelphia International Cycling Classic (Eduard Prades Reverte, Spa, won)Team Illuminate2016-06-051.1onedayLink
162016 Winston Salem Cycling Classic Elite Men Winston Salem Cycling Classic Elite Men (Ryan Roth, Can, won)Team Illuminate2016-05-301.1multiLink
122016 USA Crits Winston Salem Cycling Classic Pro Men USA Crits Winston Salem Cycling Classic Pro Men (John Murphy, USA, won)Team Illuminate2016-05-29CRTmultiLink
182016 USA Cycling Professional Road Championships Men's Road Race USA Cycling Professional Road Championships Men's Road Race (Gregory Daniel, USA, won)Team Illuminate2016-05-28CNmultiLink
472016 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 5 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 5 (Travis McCabe, , won)Team Illuminate2016-04-10NEmultiLink
1132016 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 4 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 4 (Ulises Castillo, , won)Team Illuminate2016-04-09NEmultiLink
512016 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 3 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 3 (Neilson Powless, United States Of America, won)Team Illuminate2016-04-08NEmultiLink
102016 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 2 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 2 (Sepp Kuss, United States Of America, won)Team Illuminate2016-04-07NEmultiLink
662016 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 1 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 1 (Ruben Companioni, , won)Team Illuminate2016-04-06NEmultiLink
412016 Tour de Taiwan Stage 5 Tour de Taiwan Stage 5 (Robbie Hucker, Vic, won)Team Illuminate2016-03-102.1multiLink
122016 Tour de Taiwan Stage 4 Tour de Taiwan Stage 4 (William Clarke, Praties, won)Team Illuminate2016-03-092.1multiLink
562016 Tour de Taiwan Stage 3 Tour de Taiwan Stage 3 (Peter Schulting, Ned, won)Team Illuminate2016-03-082.1multiLink
842016 Tour de Taiwan Stage 2 Tour de Taiwan Stage 2 (Stepan Astafyev, Kaz, won)Team Illuminate2016-03-072.1multiLink
262016 Tour de Taiwan Stage 1 Tour de Taiwan Stage 1 (William Clarke, Praties, won)Team Illuminate2016-03-062.1multiLink
2015 Races
362015 Tour of Utah Stage 7 Tour of Utah Stage 7 (Lachlan Norris, Aus, won)Airgas-Safeway Cycling Team2015-08-092.HCmultiLink
612015 Tour of Utah Stage 6 Tour of Utah Stage 6 (Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski, , won)Airgas-Safeway Cycling Team2015-08-082.HCmultiLink
472015 Tour of Utah Stage 5 Tour of Utah Stage 5 (Michael Woods, , won)Airgas-Safeway Cycling Team2015-08-072.HCmultiLink
402015 Tour of Utah Stage 4 Tour of Utah Stage 4 (Eric Young, , won)Airgas-Safeway Cycling Team2015-08-062.HCmultiLink
882015 Tour of Utah Stage 3 Tour of Utah Stage 3 (Logan Owen, , won)Airgas-Safeway Cycling Team2015-08-052.HCmultiLink
502015 Tour of Utah Stage 2 Tour of Utah Stage 2 (Jure Kocjan, Slo, won)Airgas-Safeway Cycling Team2015-08-042.HCmultiLink
462015 Tour of Utah Stage 1 Tour of Utah Stage 1 (Kiel Reijnen, USA, won)Airgas-Safeway Cycling Team2015-08-032.HCmultiLink
342015 Winston-Salem Cycling Classic Elite Men Winston-Salem Cycling Classic Elite Men (Toms Skujinš, Lat, won)Airgas-Safeway Cycling Team2015-05-311.2multiLink
592015 Winston-Salem Classic Criterium Elite Men Winston-Salem Classic Criterium Elite Men (Brad White, Jittery Joe's, won)Airgas-Safeway Cycling Team2015-05-30NEmultiLink
DNF2015 USA Cycling Professional Road Championships Men's Road Race USA Cycling Professional Road Championships Men's Road Race (Matthew Busche, IS Corp Cycling Team, won)Airgas Safeway Cycling2015-05-25CNmultiLink
DNF2015 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 4 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 4 (Lucas Sebastian Haedo, Arg, won)Airgas-Safeway Cycling Team2015-04-26NEmultiLink
1072015 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 3 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 3 (John Murphy, USA, won)Airgas-Safeway Cycling Team2015-04-25NEmultiLink
402015 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 2 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 2 (John Murphy, USA, won)Airgas-Safeway Cycling Team2015-04-24NEmultiLink
1242015 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 1 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 1 (Gregory Brenes, CRc, won)Airgas-Safeway Cycling Team2015-04-23NEmultiLink
2014 Races
752014 Cascade Cycling Classic 2014 Prologue (ITT): Tetherow Prologue 4km (Tom Zirbel, USA, won)Air Gas2014-07-15NEstageLink
432014 Tour of America's Dairyland 2014 Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic: Waukesha - Waukesha 90km (Kenneth Hanson, , won)Airgas Cycling2014-06-22NEstageLink
492014 North Star Grand Prix 2014 Stage 6: Stillwater - Stillwater 23km (Travis McCabe, , won)Airgas Cycling2014-06-15MNstageLink
182014 North Star Grand Prix 2014 Stage 4: Minneapolis - Minneapolis 40km (Tobin Ortenblad, , won)Airgas Cycling2014-06-13MNstageLink
242014 North Star Grand Prix 2014 Stage 1: St. Paul - St. Paul 8km (Tom Zirbel, USA, won)Airgas Cycling2014-06-11MNstageLink
322014 Philadelphia Cycling Classic 2014 (Kiel Reijnen, USA, won)Airgas Cycling2014-06-011.1onedayLink
DNF2014 USA Cycling Professional Road Championships 2014 Men's Road Race: Chattanooga 165.5km (Eric Marcotte, Bianchi / Grand Performance, won)Airgas Cycling2014-05-26CNstageLink
2013 Races
42013 Cascade Cycling Classic 2013 Stage 5: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race 133.6km (Joey Rosskopf, USA, won)D3Devo p/b Airgas2013-07-21NEstageLink
252013 Cascade Cycling Classic 2013 Stage 4: Downtown Bend Twilight Criterium (Ty Magner, USA, won)D3Devo p/b Airgas2013-07-20NEstageLink
692013 Cascade Cycling Classic 2013 Stage 3: Cascade Lakes Road Race 148.1km (Serghei Tvetcov, Republic of Moldova, won)D3Devo p/b Airgas2013-07-19NEstageLink
692013 Cascade Cycling Classic 2013 Stage 2 (ITT): Prineville Time Trial 25.8km (Serghei Tvetcov, Republic of Moldova, won)D3Devo p/b Airgas2013-07-18NEstageLink
572013 Cascade Cycling Classic 2013 Stage 1: McKenzie Pass Road Race 119.1km (Phillip Gaimon, CRCA / Sakonnet Technology, won)D3Devo p/b Airgas2013-07-17NEstageLink
912013 Cascade Cycling Classic 2013 Prologue (ITT): Tetherow Prologue 4.5km (Robert Sweeting, USA, won)D3Devo p/b Airgas2013-07-16NEstageLink
152013 USA Cycling Amateur & Para-cycling Road National Championships 2013 U23 Men Road Race: 140km (Tanner Putt, USA, won)Gateway Harley-Davidson2013-07-03CNstageLink
1042013 Tour of America's Dairyland - Giro d' Grafton 2013 (Jacob Keough, USA, won)Gateway Harley-Davidson2013-06-22NEonedayLink
412013 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2013 Stage 6: Stillwater Criterium 45km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)D3Devo p/b Airgas2013-06-16NEstageLink
492013 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2013 Stage 5: Menomonie Road Race 162.5km (Travis McCabe, , won)D3Devo p/b Airgas2013-06-15NEstageLink
582013 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2013 Stage 4: Uptown Minneapolis Criterium 56km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)D3Devo p/b Airgas2013-06-14NEstageLink
492013 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2013 Stage 3: Cannon Falls Road Race 149.7km (Sean Mazich, USA, won)D3Devo p/b Airgas2013-06-13NEstageLink
292013 Tulsa Tough 2013 River Parks Criterium: Tulsa (Luke Keough, , won)Gateway Harley-Davidson/Trek U232013-06-09NEstageLink
DNF2013 Tulsa Tough 2013 Brady Village Criterium: Tulsa (Luke Keough, , won)Gateway Harley-Davidson/Trek2013-06-08NEstageLink
DNF2013 Tulsa Tough 2013 Blue Dome Criterium: Tulsa (Luke Keough, , won)Gateway Harley-Davidson/Trek2013-06-07NEstageLink
162013 Missouri Professional Cycling Series 2013 Dutchtown Classic: St. Louis (Brad Huff, Usa, won)Gateway Harley-Davidson2013-05-12NEstageLink
382013 Missouri Professional Cycling Series 2013 Tour de Grove: St. Louis (Carlos Alzate, Col, won)Gateway Harley-Davidson2013-05-11NEstageLink
62013 Missouri Professional Cycling Series 2013 Midtown Grand Prix: St. Louis (Ricardo Van der Velde, Ned, won)Gateway Harley-Davidson2013-05-10NEstageLink
302013 Old Pueblo Grand Prix 2013 (Luke Keough, , won)Gateway Harley-Davidson/Trek U232013-03-09RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
422012 USA Elite Road National Championships 2012 U23 Men Road Race: Fort Gordon (Robert Bush, USA National Team, won)Ritte Van Vlaanderen2012-06-23stageLink
762012 USA Elite Road National Championships 2012 U23 Men Criterium: Downtown Augusta (Tyler Magner, USA, won)Ritte Van Vlaanderen2012-06-22stageLink
232012 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic 2012 Stage 4: Three Summits Road Race 146.5km (Coulton Hartrich, USA, won)Ritte Elite U23 Development Team p/b Castelli2012-06-10stageLink
82012 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic 2012 Stage 3: Hood River Criterium (Jeff Perrin, , won)Ritte Elite U23 Development Team p/b Castelli2012-06-09stageLink
352012 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic 2012 Stage 1: Columbia Hills Road Race 138.5km (Coulton Hartrich, USA, won)Ritte Elite U23 Development Team p/b Castelli2012-06-08stageLink

Google results:

Loading...