Name: Mathew Hayman

Nation: Aus
Birth Date: 1978-04-20
Age: 39
Career Statistics (2002 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
87962.721056
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
512017 Hong Kong Cyclothon (Matej Mohoric, , won)Orica-Scott2017-10-081.1onedayLink
982017 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Orica-Scott2017-09-10WTonedayLink
752017 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica-Scott2017-09-08WTonedayLink
1002017 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Orica-Scott2017-08-29WTonedayLink
482017 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Orica-Scott2017-08-20WTonedayLink
582017 RideLondon Classic (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Orica-Scott2017-07-30WTonedayLink
DNF2017 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Orica-Scott2017-06-18WTmultiLink
732017 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica-Scott2017-06-17WTmultiLink
1212017 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Orica-Scott2017-06-16WTmultiLink
812017 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Orica-Scott2017-06-15WTmultiLink
192017 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica-Scott2017-06-14WTmultiLink
892017 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 (Larry Warbasse, USA, won)Orica-Scott2017-06-13WTmultiLink
732017 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Orica-Scott2017-06-12WTmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Orica GreenEdge2017-06-111.HConedayLink
2017 Races
802017 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Orica-Scott2017-06-11WTmultiLink
1062017 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Orica-Scott2017-06-10WTmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Amstel Gold Race (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Orica GreenEdge2017-04-19WTonedayLink
2017 Races
1242017 Amstel Gold Race (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Orica-Scott2017-04-16WTonedayLink
2015 Races
842015 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2017-04-151.HConedayLink
762015 Paris-Roubaix (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2017-04-12WTonedayLink
392015 Tour of Flanders (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Orica GreenEdge2017-04-05WTonedayLink
2017 Races
912017 Tour of Flanders (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Orica-Scott2017-04-02WTonedayLink
2015 Races
182015 Gent - Wevelgem (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2017-03-29WTonedayLink
742015 E3 Harelbeke (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2017-03-27WTonedayLink
2017 Races
982017 Gent - Wevelgem (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Orica-Scott2017-03-26WTonedayLink
372017 E3 Harelbeke (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Orica-Scott2017-03-24WTonedayLink
272017 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Orica-Scott2017-03-22WTonedayLink
1372017 Milan-San Remo (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Orica-Scott2017-03-18WTonedayLink
2015 Races
292015 Strade Bianche (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Orica GreenEdge2017-03-071.HConedayLink
2017 Races
442017 Clasica de Almeria (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Orica-Scott2017-02-121.1onedayLink
782017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Orica-Scott2017-02-111.1onedayLink
1132017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Orica-Scott2017-02-052.1multiLink
1132017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Orica-Scott2017-02-042.1multiLink
1262017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Orica-Scott2017-02-032.1multiLink
982017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Orica-Scott2017-02-022.1multiLink
2016 Races
142016 Japan Cup (Davide Villella, Ita, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-10-231.HConedayLink
1312016 Paris - Tours (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-10-091.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-09-11WTonedayLink
892016 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-09-09WTonedayLink
1012016 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-08-28WTonedayLink
1422016 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-08-21WTonedayLink
612016 RideLondon Classic (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-311.HConedayLink
1652016 Tour de France Stage 21 Tour de France Stage 21 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-24WTmultiLink
1432016 Tour de France Stage 20 Tour de France Stage 20 (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-23WTmultiLink
1292016 Tour de France Stage 19 Tour de France Stage 19 (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-22WTmultiLink
1372016 Tour de France Stage 18 Tour de France Stage 18 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-21WTmultiLink
1222016 Tour de France Stage 17 Tour de France Stage 17 (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-20WTmultiLink
952016 Tour de France Stage 16 Tour de France Stage 16 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-18WTmultiLink
1392016 Tour de France Stage 15 Tour de France Stage 15 (Jarlinson Pantano, Colombia, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-17WTmultiLink
152016 Tour de France Stage 14 Tour de France Stage 14 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-16WTmultiLink
1192016 Tour de France Stage 13 Tour de France Stage 13 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-15WTmultiLink
1172016 Tour de France Stage 12 Tour de France Stage 12 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-14WTmultiLink
1472016 Tour de France Stage 11 Tour de France Stage 11 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-13WTmultiLink
452016 Tour de France Tour de France (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-12WTmultiLink
452016 Tour de France Stage 10 Tour de France Stage 10 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-12WTmultiLink
1142016 Tour de France Stage 9 Tour de France Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-10WTmultiLink
1292016 Tour de France Stage 8 Tour de France Stage 8 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-09WTmultiLink
1542016 Tour de France Stage 7 Tour de France Stage 7 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-08WTmultiLink
662016 Tour de France Stage 6 Tour de France Stage 6 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-07WTmultiLink
1202016 Tour de France Stage 5 Tour de France Stage 5 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-06WTmultiLink
462016 Tour de France Stage 4 Tour de France Stage 4 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-05WTmultiLink
1012016 Tour de France Stage 3 Tour de France Stage 3 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-04WTmultiLink
1162016 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-03WTmultiLink
922016 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-02WTmultiLink
302016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-06-052.HCmultiLink
352016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Anthony Turgis, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-06-042.HCmultiLink
232016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-06-032.HCmultiLink
242016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-06-022.HCmultiLink
182016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Orica GreenEdge2016-06-012.HCmultiLink
1412016 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-04-24WTonedayLink
1442016 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-04-20WTonedayLink
842016 Amstel Gold Race (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-04-17WTonedayLink
DNF2016 (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-04-131.HConedayLink
12016 Paris-Roubaix (Mathew Hayman, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-04-10WTonedayLink
762016 GP Miguel Indurain (Jon Izaguirre Insausti, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-04-021.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-02-271.HConedayLink
282016 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Elite Men Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Elite Men (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-01-311.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
282015 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 4 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 4 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-10-112.1multiLink
532015 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 3 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 3 (Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio, , won)Orica GreenEdge2015-10-102.1multiLink
622015 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 2 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-10-092.1multiLink
762015 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 1 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 1 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Orica GreenEdge2015-10-082.1multiLink
1322015 Vuelta a España Stage 21 Vuelta a España Stage 21 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-09-13WTmultiLink
972015 Vuelta a España Stage 20 Vuelta a España Stage 20 (Ruben Plaza Molina, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-09-12WTmultiLink
1022015 Vuelta a España Stage 19 Vuelta a España Stage 19 (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Orica GreenEdge2015-09-11WTmultiLink
1582015 Vuelta a España Stage 18 Vuelta a España Stage 18 (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-09-10WTmultiLink
782015 Vuelta a España Stage 17 Vuelta a España Stage 17 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-09-09WTmultiLink
912015 Vuelta a España Stage 16 Vuelta a España Stage 16 (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-09-07WTmultiLink
1342015 Vuelta a España Stage 15 Vuelta a España Stage 15 (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-09-06WTmultiLink
1352015 Vuelta a España Stage 14 Vuelta a España Stage 14 (Alessandro De Marchi, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-09-05WTmultiLink
962015 Vuelta a España Stage 13 Vuelta a España Stage 13 (Nelson Oliveira, Por, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-09-04WTmultiLink
732015 Vuelta a España Stage 12 Vuelta a España Stage 12 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-09-03WTmultiLink
1402015 Vuelta a España Stage 11 Vuelta a España Stage 11 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-09-02WTmultiLink
1502015 Vuelta a España Stage 10 Vuelta a España Stage 10 (Kristian Sbaragli, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-08-31WTmultiLink
1422015 Vuelta a España Stage 9 Vuelta a España Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-08-30WTmultiLink
1822015 Vuelta a España Stage 8 Vuelta a España Stage 8 (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-08-29WTmultiLink
1772015 Vuelta a España Stage 7 Vuelta a España Stage 7 (Bertjan Lindeman, , won)Orica GreenEdge2015-08-28WTmultiLink
1372015 Vuelta a España Stage 6 Vuelta a España Stage 6 (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-08-27WTmultiLink
1402015 Vuelta a España Stage 5 Vuelta a España Stage 5 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-08-26WTmultiLink
1652015 Vuelta a España Stage 4 Vuelta a España Stage 4 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-08-25WTmultiLink
1152015 Vuelta a España Stage 3 Vuelta a España Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-08-24WTmultiLink
1142015 Vuelta a España Stage 2 Vuelta a España Stage 2 (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-08-23WTmultiLink
572015 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 (Marcin Bialoblocki, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-08-08WTmultiLink
872015 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 (Sergio Luis Henao, Col, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-08-07WTmultiLink
1072015 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Bart De Clercq, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-08-06WTmultiLink
982015 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Maciej Bodnar, Pol, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-08-05WTmultiLink
1322015 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-08-04WTmultiLink
1252015 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-08-03WTmultiLink
1362015 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-08-02WTmultiLink
742015 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-06-21WTmultiLink
562015 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Orica GreenEdge2015-06-20WTmultiLink
482015 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-06-19WTmultiLink
482015 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-06-18WTmultiLink
882015 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-06-17WTmultiLink
1402015 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-06-16WTmultiLink
852015 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-06-15WTmultiLink
1142015 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 (Kristijan Durasek, Cro, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-06-14WTmultiLink
532015 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-06-13WTmultiLink
332015 Tour of Norway Stage 5 Tour of Norway Stage 5 (Andreas Vangstad, Team Sparebanken Sor, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-242.HCmultiLink
532015 Tour of Norway Stage 4 Tour of Norway Stage 4 (Amets Txurruka, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-232.HCmultiLink
592015 Tour of Norway Stage 3 Tour of Norway Stage 3 (Jesper Hansen, Den, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-222.HCmultiLink
912015 Tour of Norway Stage 2 Tour of Norway Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-212.HCmultiLink
512015 Tour of Norway Stage 1 Tour of Norway Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-202.HCmultiLink
612015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 7 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 7 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-03-17WTmultiLink
1282015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-03-16WTmultiLink
1022015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-03-15WTmultiLink
1012015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-03-14WTmultiLink
1062015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-03-13WTmultiLink
1732015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-03-12WTmultiLink
442015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-03-11WTmultiLink
162015 Tour of Qatar Stage 6 Tour of Qatar Stage 6 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-02-132.HCmultiLink
422015 Tour of Qatar Stage 5 Tour of Qatar Stage 5 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-02-122.HCmultiLink
262015 Tour of Qatar Stage 4 Tour of Qatar Stage 4 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-02-112.HCmultiLink
522015 Tour of Qatar Stage 3 Tour of Qatar Stage 3 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-02-102.HCmultiLink
262015 Tour of Qatar Stage 2 Tour of Qatar Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-02-092.HCmultiLink
202015 Tour of Qatar Stage 1 Tour of Qatar Stage 1 (Jose Joaquin Rojas, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-02-082.HCmultiLink
372015 Mars Cycling Australia Road National Championships Elite men's road race Mars Cycling Australia Road National Championships Elite men's road race (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-01-11CNmultiLink
2014 Races
DNF2014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 10: Mulhouse - La Planche des Belles Filles 161.5km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-07-14WorldTourstageLink
1532014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 9: Gérardmer - Mulhouse 170km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-07-13WorldTourstageLink
1222014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 8: Tomblaine - Gérardmer La Mauselaine 161km (Blel Kadri, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-07-12WorldTourstageLink
1592014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 7: Épernay - Nancy 234.5km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-07-11WorldTourstageLink
252014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 6: Arras - Reims 194km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-07-10WorldTourstageLink
122014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 5: Ypres - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut 155.5km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-07-09WorldTourstageLink
662014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 4: Le Touquet-Paris-Plage - Lille Métropole 163.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-07-08WorldTourstageLink
442014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 3: Cambridge - London 155km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-07-07WorldTourstageLink
1542014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 2: York - Sheffield 201km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-07-06WorldTourstageLink
1552014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 1: Leeds - Harrogate 190.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-07-05WorldTourstageLink
DNF2014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 9: Martigny - Saas-Fee 157km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-06-22WorldTourstageLink
692014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 8: Delémont - Verbier 219km (Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio, Col, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-06-21WorldTourstageLink
1152014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 7: Worb - Worb (ITT) 24.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-06-20WorldTourstageLink
962014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 6: Büren A.D. Aare - Delémont 184km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-06-19WorldTourstageLink
1402014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 5: Ossingen - Büren A.D. Aare 184km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-06-18WorldTourstageLink
262014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 4: Heiden - Ossingen 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-06-17WorldTourstageLink
1392014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 3: Sarnen - Heiden 203km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-06-16WorldTourstageLink
1132014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 2: Bellinzona - Sarnen 182km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-06-15WorldTourstageLink
1392014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 1: Bellinzona - Bellinzona (ITT) 9.4km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-06-14WorldTourstageLink
572014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 8: Thousand Oaks 135.2km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-182.HCstageLink
882014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 5: Pismo Beach - Santa Barbara 173.8km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-152.HCstageLink
932014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 4: Monterey - Cambria 168.9km (William Routley, Can, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-142.HCstageLink
1092014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 3: San Jose - Mount Diablo 177km (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-132.HCstageLink
692014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 2: Folsom (ITT) 20.1km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-122.HCstageLink
362014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 1: Sacramento 198km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-112.HCstageLink
DNF2014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 3a: De Panne 109.7km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-04-032.HCstageLink
992014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 2: Zotegem - Koksijde (Oostduinkerke) 206km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-04-022.HCstageLink
1032014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 1: De Panne - Zotegem 201km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-04-012.HCstageLink
922014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 8: Nice - Nice 128km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-03-16WorldTourstageLink
752014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 7: Mougins - Biot Sophia Antipolis 195.5km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-03-15WorldTourstageLink
862014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 6: Saint-Saturnin-lès-Avignon - Fayence 221.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Orica GreenEdge2014-03-14WorldTourstageLink
822014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 5: Crèche-sur-Saône - Rive-de-Gier 152.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Orica GreenEdge2014-03-13WorldTourstageLink
972014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 4: Nevers - Belleville 201.5km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-03-12WorldTourstageLink
1412014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 3: Toucy - Circuit de Nevers Magny-Cours 180km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-03-11WorldTourstageLink
1242014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 2: Rambouillet - Saint-Georges-sur-Baulche 205km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-03-10WorldTourstageLink
112014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 1: Mantes-la-Jolie - Mantes-la-Jolie 162.5km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-03-09WorldTourstageLink
322014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 6: Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche 113.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-02-142.HCstageLink
292014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 5: Al Zubara Fort - Madinat ash-Shamal 159km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-02-132.HCstageLink
562014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 4: Dukhan - Mesaieed 135km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-02-122.HCstageLink
632014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 3: Lusail Circuit (ITT) 10.9km (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-02-112.HCstageLink
312014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 2: Camel Race Track - Al Khor Corniche 160.5km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-02-102.HCstageLink
282014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 1: Al Wakra - Dukhan Beach 135.5km (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-02-092.HCstageLink
1202014 Santos Tour Down Under 2014 Stage 1: Nuriootpa - Angaston 135km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-01-21WorldTourstageLink
922014 Santos Tour Down Under 2014 People's Choice Classic: Adelaide - Adelaide 50km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-01-19WorldTourstageLink
2013 Races
612013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 5: Tian an men Square - Bird’s Nest Piazza 117km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-10-15WorldTourstageLink
682013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 4: Yanqing - Mentougou Miaofeng Mountain 150.5km (Benat Intxausti Elorriaga, Spain, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-10-14WorldTourstageLink
132013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 3: Yanqing - Qiandiajian 176km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-10-13WorldTourstageLink
242013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 2: Huairou Studio City - Yanqing 201.5km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-10-12WorldTourstageLink
312013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 1: Shunyi - Huairou Studio City 190.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-10-11WorldTourstageLink
DNF2013 UCI Road World Championships 2013 Elite Men road race: Lucca - Florence 272.26km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Australia2013-09-29CMstageLink
222013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 8: London 88km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-09-222.1stageLink
822013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 7: Epsom - Guildford 150.4km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-09-212.1stageLink
602013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 6: Sidmouth - Haytor 137km (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-09-202.1stageLink
952013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 5: Machynlleth - Caerphilly 177.1km (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-09-192.1stageLink
1012013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 4: Stoke-on-Trent - Llanberis 190.9km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-09-182.1stageLink
422013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 3: Knowsley (ITT) 16km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-09-172.1stageLink
342013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 2: Carlisle - Kendal 225km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-09-162.1stageLink
362013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 1: Peebles - Drumlanrig Castle 201km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-09-152.1stageLink
232013 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2013 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-08-31RacehomeonedayLink
172013 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-08-24RacehomeonedayLink
292013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 7: Tienen - Geraardsbergen 208km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-08-18WorldTourstageLink
762013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 6: Riemst - La Redoute 150km (David López Garcia, Spa, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-08-17WorldTourstageLink
882013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 5: Sittard-Geleen (ITT) 13.2km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-08-16WorldTourstageLink
1512013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 4: Essen - Vlijmen 169.6km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-08-15WorldTourstageLink
502013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 3: Oosterhout - Schouwen-Duiveland 187.3km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-08-14WorldTourstageLink
602013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 2: Ardooie - Vorst 176.9km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-08-13WorldTourstageLink
802013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 1: Koksijde - Ardooie 175.3km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-08-12WorldTourstageLink
812013 Prudential RideLondon - Surrey Classic 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-08-041.1RaceoveonedayLink
72013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 8: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See - Vienna 122.8km (Omar Bertazzo, Ita, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-07-072.HCstageLink
622013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 7: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See (ITT) 24.1km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-07-062.HCstageLink
352013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 6: Maria Taferl - Poysdorf 182km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-07-052.HCstageLink
732013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 5: St. Johann/Alpendorf - Sonntagberg 228.3km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-07-042.HCstageLink
742013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 4: Matrei/Osttirol - St. Johann/Alpendorf 146km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-07-032.HCstageLink
742013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 3: Heiligenblut - Matrei/Osttirol 119.7km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-07-022.HCstageLink
1132013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 2: Innsbruck - Kitzbüheler Horn 157.4km (Kevin Seeldraeyers, Bel, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-07-012.HCstageLink
972013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 1: Innsbruck - Kühtai 134.9km (Kevin Seeldraeyers, Bel, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-06-302.HCstageLink
1142013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 9: Bad Ragaz - Flumserberg 26.8km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-06-16WorldTourstageLink
1042013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 8: Zernez - Bad Ragaz 180.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-06-15WorldTourstageLink
1352013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 7: Meilen - La Punt 206km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-06-14WorldTourstageLink
22013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 6 : Leuggern - Meilen 186.1km (Grégory Rast, Swi, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-06-13WorldTourstageLink
282013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 5: Buochs - Leuggern 176.4km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-06-12WorldTourstageLink
532013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 4: Innertkirchen - Buochs 161km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-06-11WorldTourstageLink
1052013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 3: Montreux - Meiringen 203.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-06-10WorldTourstageLink
1232013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 2: Quinto - Crans-Montano 170.7km (Bauke Mollema, , won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-06-09WorldTourstageLink
1312013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 1: Quinto 8.1km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-06-08WorldTourstageLink
962013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 5: Gjøvik - Hønefoss 173km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-05-192.1stageLink
1242013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 4: Brumunddal - Lillehammer 195km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-05-182.1stageLink
1202013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 3: Tønsberg - Drammen 163km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-05-172.1stageLink
562013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 2: Kongsberg - Skien 179km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-05-162.1stageLink
942013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 1: Fredrikstad - Sarpsborg 190km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-05-152.1stageLink
902013 Amstel Gold Race 2013 (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-04-14WorldTourRonedayLink
522013 Paris - Roubaix 2013 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-04-07WorldTourRonedayLink
1072013 Scheldeprijs 2013 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-04-03RacehomeonedayLink
282013 E3 Harelbeke 2013 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-03-22WorldTourRonedayLink
32013 Dwars door Vlaanderen 2013 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-03-201.HCRaceovonedayLink
772013 Le Samyn 2013 (Alexey Tsatevich, Rus, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-02-27RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 5: Al Zubara Fort - Madinat Al Shamal 154km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-02-072.HCstageLink
1352013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 4: Camel Race Track - Al Khor Corniche 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-02-062.HCstageLink
332013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 3: Al Wakra - Masaieed 143km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-02-052.HCstageLink
222013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 1: Katara Cultural Village - Dukhan Beach 145.2km (Brent Bookwalter, BMC Racing Team, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-02-032.HCstageLink
1032013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 6: Adelaide 90km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-01-27WorldTourstageLink
552013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 5: McLaren Vale - Old Willunga Hill 151.5km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-01-26WorldTourstageLink
402013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 4: Modbury - Tanunda 126.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-01-25WorldTourstageLink
532013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 3: Unley - Stirling 139km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-01-24WorldTourstageLink
382013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 2: Mount Barker - Rostrevor 116.5km (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-01-23WorldTourstageLink
982013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 1: Prospect - Lobethal 135km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-01-22WorldTourstageLink
662013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 People's Choice Classic: East End, Adelaide 51km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-01-20WorldTourstageLink
2012 Races
DNF2012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 1: Tournai - Lessines 159.7km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-07-212.HCstageLink
22012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 7: Kraków 131.4km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-07-16stageLink
1102012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzanska 191.8km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-07-15stageLink
402012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 5: Rabka Zdrój - Zakopane 163.1km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-07-14stageLink
92012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 4: Bedzin - Katowice 127.8km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-07-13stageLink
812012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 3: Kedzierzyn - Cieszyn 201.7km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-07-12stageLink
152012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 2: Walbrzych - Opole 239.4km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-07-11stageLink
472012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 1: Golebiewski Karpacz - Jelenia Góra 179.5km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-07-10stageLink
692012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 9: Näfels-Lintharena - Sörenberg 215.8km (Tanel Kangert, Est, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-06-17stageLink
682012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 8: Bischofszell - Arosa 148.2km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-06-16stageLink
1092012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 7: Gossau (ITT) 34.3km (Fredrik Kessiakoff, Swe, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-06-15stageLink
892012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 6: Wittnau - Bischofszell 198.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-06-14stageLink
862012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 5: Trimbach/Olten - Gansingen 192.7km (Vladimir Isaichev, Spa, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-06-13stageLink
782012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 4: Aarberg - Trimbach/Olten 188.8km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-06-12stageLink
492012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 3: Martigny - Aarberg 194.7km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-06-11stageLink
1222012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 2: Verbania - Verbier 218.3km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-06-10stageLink
1262012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 1: Lugano (ITT) 7.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-06-09stageLink
552012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Differdange 205.4km (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-06-02stageLink
652012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Stage 2: Schifflange - Leudelange 183.9km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-06-01stageLink
512012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Hesperange 181km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-05-31stageLink
42012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Luxembourg 2.65km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-05-30stageLink
822012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 5: Gjøvik - Hønefoss 165km (Russell Downing, GBr, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-05-20stageLink
862012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 4: Hamar - Lillehammer 205km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-05-19stageLink
172012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 3: Lillestrøm - Elverum 185km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-05-18stageLink
242012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 2: Oslo - Drammen 155km (Raymond Kreder, Ned, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-05-17stageLink
882012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 1: Sandefjord - Tønsberg 185km (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-05-16stageLink
1082012 Amstel Gold Race 2012 (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-04-15onedayLink
82012 Paris - Roubaix 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-04-08onedayLink
382012 Scheldeprijs 2012 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-04-04onedayLink
DNF2012 Milan-San Remo 2012 (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-03-17onedayLink
652012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 7: San Benedetto del Tronto (ITT) 9.3km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-03-13stageLink
662012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 6: Offida 181km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-03-12stageLink
532012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 5: Martinsicuro - Prati di Tivo 196km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-03-11stageLink
962012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 4: Amelia - Chieti 251km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-03-10stageLink
872012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 3: Indicatore - Terni 178km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-03-09stageLink
272012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 2: San Vincenzo - Indicatore 230km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-03-08stageLink
922012 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne 2012 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-02-26onedayLink
242012 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 2012 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-02-25onedayLink
152012 Tour of Oman 2012 Stage 6: Al Khawd - Matrah Corniche 130.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-02-19stageLink
402012 Tour of Oman 2012 Stage 5: Royal Opera House, Muscat - Jabal Al Akhdhar (Green Mountain) 158km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-02-18stageLink
182012 Tour of Oman 2012 Stage 4: Bidbid (Nafa’a) - Al Wadi Al Kabir 142.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-02-17stageLink
472012 Tour of Oman 2012 Stage 3: Al Awabi (Al Alya) - Muscat Heights (Bank Muscat HQ) 144.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-02-16stageLink
702012 Tour of Oman 2012 Stage 2: Sur - Wadi Dayqah Dam 140.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-02-15stageLink
572012 Tour of Oman 2012 Stage 1: Al Alam Royal Palace - Wadi Al Hoqay 159km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-02-14stageLink
682012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 6: Adelaide City Council Street Circuit 90km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-01-22stageLink
562012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 5: McLaren Vale - Old Willunga Hill 151.5km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-01-21stageLink
842012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 4: Norwood - Tanunda 130km (Oscar Freire, Spa, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-01-20stageLink
502012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 3: Unley - Victor Harbour 134.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-01-19stageLink
502012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 2: Lobethal - Stirling 148km (William Clarke, Praties, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-01-18stageLink
182012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 1: Prospect - Clare 149km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-01-17stageLink
222012 Cancer Council Classic 2012 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-01-15onedayLink
2011 Races
122011 Paris - Tours 2011 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-10-09onedayLink
12011 Paris-Bourges 2011 (Mathew Hayman, Aus, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-10-06onedayLink
532011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 4: Mons - Tournai 175.4km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-10-02stageLink
222011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 3: Anoing - Ichtegem 153.3km (Tom Veelers, Ned, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-10-01stageLink
182011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 2: Menin - Poperinge 159.2km (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-09-30stageLink
452011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 1: Mouscron - Péruwelz 179.6km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-09-29stageLink
1002011 UCI Road World Championships 2011 Elite Men road race: Rudersdal 266km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Australia2011-09-25stageLink
212011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 8a: London 10km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-09-18stageLink
562011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 8b: London 80km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-09-18stageLink
572011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 7: Bury St Edmunds - Sandringham 200km (Gediminas Bagdonas, Ltu, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-09-17stageLink
222011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 6: Taunton - Wells 150km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-09-16stageLink
62011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 5: Exeter - Exmouth 180km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-09-15stageLink
782011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 4: Welshpool - Caerphilly 180km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-09-14stageLink
252011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 3: Stoke-on-Trent - Trentham Gardens 150km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-09-13stageLink
112011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 1: Peebles - Dumfries 170km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-09-11stageLink
712011 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2011 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-08-21onedayLink
752011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 6: Sittard-Geleen 201.2km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-08-14stageLink
1352011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 5: Genk 189.2km (Matteo Bono, Ita, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-08-13stageLink
792011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 4: Roermond 14.7km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-08-12stageLink
1342011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 3: Heers - Andenne 191.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-08-11stageLink
1502011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 2: Aalter - Ardooie 173.7km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-08-10stageLink
922011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 1: Oosterhout - Sint Willebrord 192.1km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-08-09stageLink
1632011 Eneco Tour 2011 Prologue: Amersfoort 5.7km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-08-08stageLink
1042011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 9: Schaffhausen (ITT) 32.1km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-06-19stageLink
1052011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 8: Tübach - Schaffhausen 167.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-06-18stageLink
1202011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 7: Vaduz (FL) - Serfaus-Fiss-Ladis 222.8km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-06-17stageLink
1122011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 6: Tobel-Tägerschen - Triesenberg/Malbun 157.7km (Steven Kruijswijk, Ned, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-06-16stageLink
1092011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 5: Huttwil - Tobel-Tägerschen 204.2km (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-06-15stageLink
1482011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 4: Grindelwald - Huttwil 198.4km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-06-14stageLink
942011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 3: Brig-Glis - Grindelwald 107.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-06-13stageLink
1432011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 2: Airolo - Crans-Montana 149km (Juan Mauricio Soler, Col, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-06-12stageLink
1592011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 1: Lugano (ITT) 7.1km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-06-11stageLink
602011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 4: Mersch - Luxembourg 152.1km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-06-05stageLink
272011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Roost 186km (Davide Appollonio, , won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-06-04stageLink
412011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 2: Schifflange - Differdange 200.7km (Linus Gerdemann, Ger, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-06-03stageLink
42011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Bascharage 192.8km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-06-02stageLink
52011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Prologue: Luxembourg - Ville 2.6km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-06-01stageLink
932011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 8: Santa Clarita - Thousand Oaks 132.4km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-05-22stageLink
552011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 7: Claremont - Mt. Baldy 121.9km (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-05-21stageLink
442011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 6: Solvang (ITT) - Solvang 24km (David Zabriskie, USA, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-05-20stageLink
462011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 5: Seaside - Paso Robles 217.4km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-05-19stageLink
962011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 4: Livermore - San Jose 131.6km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-05-18stageLink
892011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 3: Auburn - Modesto 196.2km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-05-17stageLink
932011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 2: Nevada City - Sacramento 122.8km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-05-16stageLink
312011 Scheldeprijs 2011 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-04-06onedayLink
212011 Tour of Flanders 2011 (Nick Nuyens, Bel, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-04-03onedayLink
42011 Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre 2011 (Nick Nuyens, Bel, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-03-23onedayLink
202011 Tirreno-Adriatico 2011 Stage 3: Terranuova Bracciolini - Perugia 189km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-03-11stageLink
492011 Tirreno-Adriatico 2011 Stage 2: Carrara - Indicatore (Arezzo) 202km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-03-10stageLink
462011 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne 2011 (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-02-27onedayLink
32011 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 2011 (Sebastian Langeveld, Ned, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-02-26onedayLink
192011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 6: Qurayyat - Mattrah Seafront 157km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-02-20stageLink
612011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 5 (ITT): Al Jissah 18.5km (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-02-19stageLink
362011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 4: Sultan Qaboos University - Jabal al Akhdhar (Green Mountain) 157km (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-02-18stageLink
812011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 3: Sur 208km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-02-17stageLink
162011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 2: The Wave, Muscat - Al Wutayya 139km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-02-16stageLink
102011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 1: as Sawadi - Al Seeb 158km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-02-15stageLink
932011 Santos Tour Down Under 2011 Stage 6: Adelaide 90km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-01-23stageLink
742011 Santos Tour Down Under 2011 Stage 5: McLaren Vale - Willunga 131km (Francisco Ventoso, Spa, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-01-22stageLink
342011 Santos Tour Down Under 2011 Stage 4: Norwood - Strathalbyn 124km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-01-21stageLink
412011 Santos Tour Down Under 2011 Stage 3 : Unley - Stirling 129km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-01-20stageLink
1052011 Santos Tour Down Under 2011 Stage 1: Mawson Lakes - Angaston 138km (Matthew Goss, Aus, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-01-18stageLink
222011 Cancer Council Classic 2011 (Matthew Goss, Aus, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-01-16onedayLink
DNF2011 Australian Open Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Buninyong 163.2km (Jack Bobridge, Aus, won)Canberra CC2011-01-09stageLink
2010 Races
942010 UCI Road World Championships 2010 Elite Men road race: Geelong 262.7km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Australia2010-10-03stageLink
682010 Tour of Britain 2010 Stage 8: London 100km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-09-18stageLink
652010 Tour of Britain 2010 Stage 7: Bury St Edmunds - Colchester 152.3km (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-09-17stageLink
432010 Tour of Britain 2010 Stage 6: King's Lynn - Great Yarmouth 190km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-09-16stageLink
452010 Tour of Britain 2010 Stage 5: Tavistock - Glastonbury 176km (Marco Frapporti, Ita, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-09-15stageLink
362010 Tour of Britain 2010 Stage 4: Minehead - Teignmouth 171.3km (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-09-14stageLink
542010 Tour of Britain 2010 Stage 3: Newtown - Swansea 149.7km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-09-13stageLink
872010 Tour of Britain 2010 Stage 2: Stoke-on-Trent 160.5km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-09-12stageLink
552010 Tour of Britain 2010 Stage 1: Rochdale - Blackpool 132.6km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-09-11stageLink
802010 Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen 2010 (Michael Van Staeyen, Bel, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-09-08onedayLink
562010 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven 2010 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-09-05onedayLink
642010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 7: Genk - Genk (ITT) 16.9km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-08-24stageLink
542010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 6: Bilzen (Bel) - Heers (Bel) 205.6km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-08-23stageLink
342010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 5: Roermond (Ned) - Sittard (Ned) 204km (Jack Bobridge, Aus, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-08-22stageLink
692010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 4: St-Lievens-Houtem (Bel) - Roermond (Ned) 214.4km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-08-21stageLink
472010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 3: Ronse (Bel) 191.8km (Koos Moerenhout, Ned, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-08-20stageLink
1472010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 2: St. Willebrord (Ned) - Ardooie (Bel) 198.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-08-19stageLink
1312010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 1: Steenwijk (Ned) - Rhenen (Ned) 178km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-08-18stageLink
1162010 Eneco Tour 2010 Prologue: Steenwijk (Ned) 5.2km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-08-17stageLink
182010 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2010 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-08-15onedayLink
952010 Dutch Food Valley Classic 2010 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-08-13onedayLink
752010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 7: Nowy Targ - Kraków 163.9km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-08-07stageLink
732010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 6: Oswiecim - Terma Bukowina Tatrz 228.5km (Bauke Mollema, , won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-08-06stageLink
982010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 5: Astrzebie Zdrój - Ustron 149km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-08-05stageLink
72010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 4: Tychy - Cieszyn 177.9km (Mirco Lorenzetto, , won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-08-04stageLink
312010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 3: Sosnowiec - Katowice 122.1km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-08-03stageLink
1742010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 2: Rawa Mazowiecka - Dabrowa Górnicza 240km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-08-02stageLink
262010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 1: Sochaczew - Warszawa 175.1km (Jacopo Guarnieri, Ita, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-08-01stageLink
512010 Tour de Wallonie 2010 Stage 5: Chaudfontaine - Lontzen 164.7km (Russell Downing, GBr, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-07-28stageLink
682010 Tour de Wallonie 2010 Stage 4: Vielsalm - Villers-le-Bouillet 168km (Laurent Mangel, Fra, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-07-27stageLink
192010 Tour de Wallonie 2010 Stage 3: Andenne - Hotton 180.2km (Kristof Goddaert, Bel, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-07-26stageLink
102010 Tour de Wallonie 2010 Stage 2: Braine-le-Comte - Saintes 201.9km (Stefan van Dijk, , won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-07-25stageLink
142010 Tour de Wallonie 2010 Stage 1: Mouscron - Lessines 184.4km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-07-24stageLink
732010 Ster Elektrotoer 2010 Stage 4: Arcen - Helmond 174km (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-06-20stageLink
732010 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 4: Arcen - Helmond 174km (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-06-202.1stageLink
862010 Ster Elektrotoer 2010 Stage 3: Verviers - La Gileppe 194km (Adam Hansen, Aus, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-06-19stageLink
862010 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 3: Verviers - La Gileppe 194km (Adam Hansen, Aus, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-06-192.1stageLink
772010 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 2: Nuth (Schimmert) 178km (Gregory Henderson, NZl, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-06-182.1stageLink
772010 Ster Elektrotoer 2010 Stage 2: Nuth (Schimmert) 178km (Gregory Henderson, NZl, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-06-18stageLink
452010 Ster Elektrotoer 2010 Stage 1: Eindhoven - Sittard/Geleen 146km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-06-17stageLink
452010 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 1: Eindhoven - Sittard/Geleen 146km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-06-172.1stageLink
492010 Ster Elektrotoer 2010 Prologue: Gemert (ITT) 6.8km (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-06-16stageLink
492010 Ster Elektrotoer Prologue: Gemert (ITT) 6.8km (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-06-162.1stageLink
1012010 Giro d'Italia Stage 21: Verona - Verona (ITT) 15km (Gustav Erik Larsson, Sweden, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-05-30GTstageLink
1052010 Giro d'Italia Stage 20: Bormio - Passa del Tonale 178km (Johann Tschopp, Jacques Du Manoir, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-05-29GTstageLink
1362010 Giro d'Italia Stage 19: Brescia - Aprica 195km (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-05-28GTstageLink
872010 Giro d'Italia Stage 18: Levico Terme - Brescia 156km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-05-27GTstageLink
1222010 Giro d'Italia Stage 17: Brunico - Pejo Terme 173km (Damien Monier, Fra, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-05-26GTstageLink
1462010 Giro d'Italia Stage 16: San Vigilio di Marebbe - Plan de Corones (TT) 12.9km (Stefano Garzelli, Ita, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-05-25GTstageLink
1452010 Giro d'Italia Stage 15: Mestre - Zoncolan 222km (Ivan Basso, Ita, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-05-23GTstageLink
882010 Giro d'Italia Stage 14: Ferrara - Asolo (Monte Grappa) 205km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-05-22GTstageLink
472010 Giro d'Italia Stage 13: Porto Recanti - Cesenatico 223km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-05-21GTstageLink
242010 Giro d'Italia Stage 12: Città Sant'Angelo - Porto Recanti 206km (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-05-20GTstageLink
1642010 Giro d'Italia Stage 11: Lucera - L'Aquila 262km (Evgeni Petrov, Rus, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-05-19GTstageLink
102010 Giro d'Italia Stage 10: Avellino - Bitonto 230km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-05-18GTstageLink
632010 Giro d'Italia Stage 9: Frosinone - Cava de' Tirreni 187km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-05-17GTstageLink
1252010 Giro d'Italia Stage 8: Chianciano - Monte Terminillo 189km (Chris Sorensen, Den, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-05-16GTstageLink
692010 Giro d'Italia Stage 7: Carrara - Montalcino 222km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-05-15GTstageLink
1592010 Giro d'Italia Stage 6: Fidenza - Marina di Carrara 172km (Matthew Lloyd, Aus, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-05-14GTstageLink
1652010 Giro d'Italia Stage 5: Novara - Novi Ligure 162km (Jerome Pineau, Fra, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-05-13GTstageLink
1672010 Giro d'Italia Stage 4: Savigliano - Cuneo (TTT) 33km (Valerio Agnoli, Ita, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-05-12GTstageLink
602010 Giro d'Italia Stage 3: Amsterdam - Middelburg 224km (Wouter Weylandt, Bel, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-05-10GTstageLink
1742010 Giro d'Italia Stage 2: Amsterdam - Utrecht 210km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-05-09GTstageLink
942010 Giro d'Italia Stage 1: Amsterdam - Amsterdam (ITT) 8.4km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-05-08GTstageLink
832010 Amstel Gold Race (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-04-18UPTonedayLink
242010 Paris - Roubaix (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-04-11HISonedayLink
1532010 Scheldeprijs (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-04-071.HConedayLink
132010 Ronde van Vlaanderen (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-04-04UPTonedayLink
272010 Gent - Wevelgem (Bernhard Eisel, Aut, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-03-28UPTonedayLink
52010 Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-03-241.1onedayLink
1292010 Milano-Sanremo (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-03-20HISonedayLink
1222010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 7: Civitanova Marche - San Benedetto del Tronto 164km (Edvald Boasson Hagen c, Nor, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-03-16HISstageLink
972010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6: Montecosaro - Macerata 134km (Mikhail Ignatiev, Lokomotiv, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-03-15HISstageLink
1002010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5: Chieti - Colmurano 216km (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-03-14HISstageLink
1262010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4: San Gemini - Chieti 243km (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-03-13HISstageLink
1042010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3: San Miniato - Monsummano Terme 159km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-03-12HISstageLink
442010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2: Montecatini Terme 165km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-03-11HISstageLink
1372010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1: Livorno - Rosignano Solvay 148km (Linus Gerdemann, Ger, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-03-10HISstageLink
582010 Montepaschi Strade Bianche (Maxim Iglinskiy, Kaz, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-03-061.1onedayLink
262010 Kuurne-Bruxelles-Kuurne (Bobbie Traksel, Ned, won)Team Sky2010-02-281.1onedayLink
1002010 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad (Juan Antonio Flecha, Spa, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-02-271.HConedayLink
542010 Tour of Oman Stage 6: Al Jissah - Muscat Corniche (ITT) 18.6km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Sky Pro Cycling Team2010-02-192.1stageLink
1002010 Tour of Oman Stage 5: Wattayat - Sultan Qaboos Stadium 148km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Sky Pro Cycling Team2010-02-182.1stageLink
812010 Tour of Oman Stage 4: Ibri - Nakhal 187km (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Sky Pro Cycling Team2010-02-172.1stageLink
472010 Tour of Oman Stage 3: Saifat Ash Shiekh - Qurayyat 124km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Sky Pro Cycling Team2010-02-162.1stageLink
1092010 Tour of Oman Stage 2: Nizwa - Samail 148.5km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Sky Pro Cycling Team2010-02-152.1stageLink
922010 Tour of Oman Stage 1: Muscat Corniche Circuit 61km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Sky Pro Cycling Team2010-02-142.1stageLink
532010 Santos Tour Down Under Stage 6: Adelaide 90km (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Team Sky2010-01-24UPTstageLink
962010 Santos Tour Down Under Stage 5: Snapper Point - Willunga 149km (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Team Sky2010-01-23UPTstageLink
652010 Santos Tour Down Under Stage 4: Norwood - Goolwa 149.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Sky2010-01-22UPTstageLink
382010 Santos Tour Down Under Stage 3: Unley - Stirling 132.5km (Manuel Cardoso, Por, won)Team Sky2010-01-21UPTstageLink
352010 Santos Tour Down Under Stage 2: Gawler - Hahndorf 133.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Sky2010-01-20UPTstageLink
482010 Santos Tour Down Under Stage 1: Clare - Tanunda 141km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Sky2010-01-19UPTstageLink
1272010 Cancer Council Helpline Classic, Adelaide (Gregory Henderson, NZl, won)Team Sky2010-01-17[none]onedayLink
2009 Races
DNF2009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 8: Le Sentier - Crans-Montana 182km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Rabobank2009-06-20UPTstageLink
1452009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 7: Bad Zurzach - Vallorbe Juraparc 204km (Kim Kirchen, Lux, won)Rabobank2009-06-19UPTstageLink
652009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 6: Oberriet - Bad Zurzach 177km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Rabobank2009-06-18UPTstageLink
1522009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 5: Stäfa - Serfaus 202km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Rabobank2009-06-17UPTstageLink
1332009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 4: Biasca - Stäfa 195km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Rabobank2009-06-16UPTstageLink
732009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 3: Davos - Lumino 198km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Rabobank2009-06-15UPTstageLink
1432009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 2: Davos 150km (Bernhard Eisel, Aut, won)Rabobank2009-06-14UPTstageLink
1302009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 1: Mauren - Ruggell (ITT) 7.8km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Rabobank2009-06-13UPTstageLink
612009 (Sebastien Rosseler, Bel, won)Rabobank2009-05-312.HCstageLink
902009 (Bert Dewaele, Bel, won)Rabobank2009-05-302.HCstageLink
42009 (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Rabobank2009-05-292.HCstageLink
212009 (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Rabobank2009-05-282.HCstageLink
412009 (Serguei Ivanov, Rus, won)Rabobank2009-05-272.HCstageLink
242009 Dutch Food Valley Classic (Kenny Van Hummel, Ned, won)Rabobank2009-05-161.HConedayLink
212009 Paris - Roubaix (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Rabobank2009-04-12HISonedayLink
602009 Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres (Stijn Devolder, Bel, won)Rabobank2009-04-05UPTonedayLink
932009 Milano-Sanremo (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Rabobank2009-03-21HISonedayLink
932009 Milan-Sanremo (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Rabobank2009-03-19HIS(HistoronedayLink
DNF2009 Paris - Nice Stage 8 Nice - Nice (Antonio Colom, Spa, won)Rabobank2009-03-15HISstageLink
1132009 Paris - Nice Stage 7 Manosque - Fayence (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Rabobank2009-03-14HISstageLink
772009 (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Rabobank2009-03-13HISstageLink
202009 Paris - Nice Stage 5 Annonay - Vallon-Pont-d'Arc (Jeremy Roy, Fra, won)Rabobank2009-03-12HISstageLink
972009 (Christian Vande Velde, United States Of America, won)Rabobank2009-03-11HISstageLink
632009 Paris - Nice Stage 3 Orval - Vichy (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Rabobank2009-03-10HISstageLink
102009 Paris - Nice Stage 2 Saint-Brisson-sur-Loire - La Chapelle-Saint-Ursin (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Rabobank2009-03-09HISstageLink
1312009 Paris - Nice Stage 1 Amilly - Amilly (ITT) (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Rabobank2009-03-08HISstageLink
272009 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad / Het Volk Men (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Rabobank2009-01-281.HConedayLink
382009 Tour Down Under Stage 6 Adelaide City Council Circuit (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Rabobank2009-01-25UPTstageLink
472009 Tour Down Under Stage 5 Snapper Point - Willunga (Allan Davis, Aus, won)Rabobank2009-01-24UPTstageLink
502009 Tour Down Under Stage 4 Burnside Village - Angaston (Allan Davis, Aus, won)Rabobank2009-01-23UPTstageLink
222009 Tour Down Under Stage 3 Unley - Victor Harbor (Graeme Brown, Aus, won)Rabobank2009-01-22UPTstageLink
162009 Tour Down Under Stage 2 Hahndorf - Stirling (Allan Davis, Aus, won)Rabobank2009-01-21UPTstageLink
422009 Tour Down Under Stage 1 Norwood - Mawson Lakes (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Rabobank2009-01-20UPTstageLink
502009 Tour Down Under Prologue Cancer Council Classic (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Rabobank2009-01-18UPTstageLink
2008 Races
DNF2008 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Stefano Garzelli, Ita, won)Rabobank2008-09-171.1onedayLink
442008 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Rabobank2008-09-131.HConedayLink
682008 ENECO Tour Stage 7 Mechelen (B) (Raivis Belohvosciks, Lat, won)Rabobank2008-08-27ProTstageLink
322008 ENECO Tour Stage 6 Maldegem (B) - Brussel (B) (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Rabobank2008-08-26ProTstageLink
82008 ENECO Tour Stage 5 Ardooie (B) - Oostende (B) (Carlo Westphal, Ger, won)Rabobank2008-08-25ProTstageLink
272008 ENECO Tour Stage 4 Terneuzen (NL) - Ardooie (B) (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Rabobank2008-08-24ProTstageLink
302008 ENECO Tour Stage 3 Nieuwegein (NL) - Terneuzen (NL) (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Rabobank2008-08-23ProTstageLink
592008 ENECO Tour Stage 2 Roermond (NL) - Nieuwegein (NL) (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Rabobank2008-08-22ProTstageLink
872008 ENECO Tour Stage 1 Beek (NL) - Roermond (NL) (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Rabobank2008-08-21ProTstageLink
602008 ENECO Tour Eneco Tour (José Iván Gutiérrez Palacios, Spa, won)Rabobank2008-08-20ProTstageLink
602008 ENECO Tour Prologue Sittard-Geleen (NL) (José Iván Gutiérrez Palacios, Spa, won)Rabobank2008-08-20ProTstageLink
562008 Sachsen-Tour International um den Sparkassen-Cup Stage 5 (Karsten Kroon, Ned, won)Rabobank2008-07-272.1stageLink
562008 Sachsen-Tour International um den Sparkassen-Cup Stage 4 (Bert Grabsch, Ger, won)Rabobank2008-07-262.1stageLink
512008 Sachsen-Tour International um den Sparkassen-Cup Stage 3 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Rabobank2008-07-252.1stageLink

Google results:

Loading...