Name: Ruben Plaza

Nation: Spa
Career Statistics (2002 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
29852.991835
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
912017 Milano-Torino (Rigoberto Uran, Col, won)Orica-Scott2017-10-051.HConedayLink
DNF2017 Giro dell'Emilia (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Orica-Scott2017-09-301.HConedayLink
DNF2017 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Orica-Scott2017-09-10WTonedayLink
1272017 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica-Scott2017-09-08WTonedayLink
432017 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Orica-Scott2017-08-04WTmultiLink
562017 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 (Jack Haig, , won)Orica-Scott2017-08-03WTmultiLink
712017 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Orica-Scott2017-08-02WTmultiLink
842017 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Orica-Scott2017-08-01WTmultiLink
2015 Races
522015 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian (Adam Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Lampre-Merida2017-08-01WTonedayLink
2017 Races
532017 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Orica-Scott2017-07-31WTmultiLink
1052017 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Orica-Scott2017-07-30WTmultiLink
1112017 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica-Scott2017-07-29WTmultiLink
DNF2017 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica-Scott2017-06-14WTmultiLink
542017 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 (Larry Warbasse, USA, won)Orica-Scott2017-06-13WTmultiLink
1402017 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Orica-Scott2017-06-12WTmultiLink
1492017 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Orica-Scott2017-06-11WTmultiLink
662017 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Orica-Scott2017-06-10WTmultiLink
672017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)Orica-Scott2017-04-08WTmultiLink
1002017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Orica-Scott2017-04-07WTmultiLink
882017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)Orica-Scott2017-04-06WTmultiLink
1012017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (David De La Cruz, Spa, won)Orica-Scott2017-04-05WTmultiLink
1252017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Orica-Scott2017-04-04WTmultiLink
1132017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Orica-Scott2017-04-03WTmultiLink
252017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Rioja (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)Orica-Scott2017-04-021.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Orica-Scott2017-03-25WTmultiLink
1022017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Orica-Scott2017-03-24WTmultiLink
762017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Orica-Scott2017-03-23WTmultiLink
592017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Orica-Scott2017-03-22WTmultiLink
1362017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Orica-Scott2017-03-20WTmultiLink
DNF2017 GP Industria & Artigianato (Adam Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Orica-Scott2017-03-051.HConedayLink
2016 Races
732016 Tre Valli Varesine (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-09-271.HConedayLink
822016 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Nicola Ruffoni, Ita, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-09-251.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Giro dell'Emilia (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-09-241.HConedayLink
1142016 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-09-171.HConedayLink
DNF2016 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-08-28WTonedayLink
1102016 Tour de France Stage 21 Tour de France Stage 21 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-24WTmultiLink
982016 Tour de France Stage 20 Tour de France Stage 20 (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-23WTmultiLink
752016 Tour de France Stage 19 Tour de France Stage 19 (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-22WTmultiLink
732016 Tour de France Stage 18 Tour de France Stage 18 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-21WTmultiLink
1472016 Tour de France Stage 17 Tour de France Stage 17 (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-20WTmultiLink
1262016 Tour de France Stage 16 Tour de France Stage 16 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-18WTmultiLink
412016 Tour de France Stage 15 Tour de France Stage 15 (Jarlinson Pantano, Colombia, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-17WTmultiLink
1192016 Tour de France Stage 14 Tour de France Stage 14 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-16WTmultiLink
262016 Tour de France Stage 13 Tour de France Stage 13 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-15WTmultiLink
582016 Tour de France Stage 12 Tour de France Stage 12 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-14WTmultiLink
1602016 Tour de France Stage 11 Tour de France Stage 11 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-13WTmultiLink
1232016 Tour de France Stage 10 Tour de France Stage 10 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-12WTmultiLink
1232016 Tour de France Tour de France (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-12WTmultiLink
502016 Tour de France Stage 9 Tour de France Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-10WTmultiLink
452016 Tour de France Stage 8 Tour de France Stage 8 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-09WTmultiLink
742016 Tour de France Stage 7 Tour de France Stage 7 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-08WTmultiLink
1572016 Tour de France Stage 6 Tour de France Stage 6 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-07WTmultiLink
1082016 Tour de France Stage 5 Tour de France Stage 5 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-06WTmultiLink
1472016 Tour de France Stage 4 Tour de France Stage 4 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-05WTmultiLink
1672016 Tour de France Stage 3 Tour de France Stage 3 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-04WTmultiLink
1822016 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-03WTmultiLink
1632016 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-02WTmultiLink
292016 Spanish Road Championships Road Race - Elite Men Spanish Road Championships Road Race - Elite Men (josè Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-06-26CNmultiLink
62016 Spanish Road Championships Time Trial - Elite Men Spanish Road Championships Time Trial - Elite Men (Ion Izagirre Insausti, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-06-24CNmultiLink
232016 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Orica-Scott2016-05-28WTmultiLink
462016 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Orica-Scott2016-05-27WTmultiLink
212016 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 (Mikel Landa, Spa, won)Orica-Scott2016-05-26WTmultiLink
342016 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Orica-Scott2016-05-25WTmultiLink
602016 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Orica-Scott2016-05-24WTmultiLink
352016 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Orica-Scott2016-05-23WTmultiLink
532016 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Orica-Scott2016-05-21WTmultiLink
502016 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Orica-Scott2016-05-20WTmultiLink
1562016 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Orica-Scott2016-05-19WTmultiLink
1062016 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Orica-Scott2016-05-18WTmultiLink
132016 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 (Omar Fraile, , won)Orica-Scott2016-05-17WTmultiLink
282016 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Orica-Scott2016-05-16WTmultiLink
532016 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Orica-Scott2016-05-14WTmultiLink
1152016 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 (Gorka Izagirre, , won)Orica-Scott2016-05-13WTmultiLink
1632016 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Orica-Scott2016-05-12WTmultiLink
842016 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)Orica-Scott2016-05-11WTmultiLink
1622016 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Orica-Scott2016-05-10WTmultiLink
642016 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)Orica-Scott2016-05-09WTmultiLink
1342016 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Orica-Scott2016-05-07WTmultiLink
1202016 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Orica-Scott2016-05-06WTmultiLink
1572016 Giro d'Italia Stage 1 Giro d'Italia Stage 1 (Lukas Pöstlberger, Aut, won)Orica-Scott2016-05-05WTmultiLink
972016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-04-09WTmultiLink
942016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Diego Rosa, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-04-08WTmultiLink
1062016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Samuel Sanchez, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-04-07WTmultiLink
992016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-04-06WTmultiLink
1102016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-04-05WTmultiLink
1452016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-04-04WTmultiLink
982016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 (Alexey Tsatevich, Rus, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-03-27WTmultiLink
1172016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-03-26WTmultiLink
722016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-03-25WTmultiLink
562016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-03-24WTmultiLink
802016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-03-23WTmultiLink
1472016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-03-22WTmultiLink
902016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-03-21WTmultiLink
DNF2016 GP Industria & Artigianato (Simon Clarke, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-03-061.1onedayLink
2015 Races
252015 Chrono des Nations Elite Men Chrono des Nations Elite Men (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Lampre-Merida2015-10-181.1multiLink
1492015 Vuelta a España Stage 21 Vuelta a España Stage 21 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2015-09-13WTmultiLink
12015 Vuelta a España Stage 20 Vuelta a España Stage 20 (Ruben Plaza Molina, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2015-09-12WTmultiLink
512015 Vuelta a España Stage 19 Vuelta a España Stage 19 (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Lampre-Merida2015-09-11WTmultiLink
572015 Vuelta a España Stage 18 Vuelta a España Stage 18 (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Lampre-Merida2015-09-10WTmultiLink
162015 Vuelta a España Stage 17 Vuelta a España Stage 17 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Lampre-Merida2015-09-09WTmultiLink
742015 Vuelta a España Stage 16 Vuelta a España Stage 16 (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Lampre-Merida2015-09-07WTmultiLink
1042015 Vuelta a España Stage 15 Vuelta a España Stage 15 (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2015-09-06WTmultiLink
522015 Vuelta a España Stage 14 Vuelta a España Stage 14 (Alessandro De Marchi, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2015-09-05WTmultiLink
152015 Vuelta a España Stage 13 Vuelta a España Stage 13 (Nelson Oliveira, Por, won)Lampre-Merida2015-09-04WTmultiLink
1362015 Vuelta a España Stage 12 Vuelta a España Stage 12 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Lampre-Merida2015-09-03WTmultiLink
642015 Vuelta a España Stage 11 Vuelta a España Stage 11 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2015-09-02WTmultiLink
1132015 Vuelta a España Stage 10 Vuelta a España Stage 10 (Kristian Sbaragli, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2015-08-31WTmultiLink
512015 Vuelta a España Stage 9 Vuelta a España Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Lampre-Merida2015-08-30WTmultiLink
1132015 Vuelta a España Stage 8 Vuelta a España Stage 8 (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Lampre-Merida2015-08-29WTmultiLink
322015 Vuelta a España Stage 7 Vuelta a España Stage 7 (Bertjan Lindeman, , won)Lampre-Merida2015-08-28WTmultiLink
42015 Vuelta a España Stage 6 Vuelta a España Stage 6 (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Lampre-Merida2015-08-27WTmultiLink
582015 Vuelta a España Stage 5 Vuelta a España Stage 5 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Lampre-Merida2015-08-26WTmultiLink
462015 Vuelta a España Stage 4 Vuelta a España Stage 4 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2015-08-25WTmultiLink
912015 Vuelta a España Stage 3 Vuelta a España Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-Merida2015-08-24WTmultiLink
1472015 Vuelta a España Stage 2 Vuelta a España Stage 2 (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Lampre-Merida2015-08-23WTmultiLink
1002015 Tour de France Stage 21 Tour de France Stage 21 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2015-07-26WTmultiLink
102015 Tour de France Stage 20 Tour de France Stage 20 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2015-07-25WTmultiLink
132015 Tour de France Stage 19 Tour de France Stage 19 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2015-07-24WTmultiLink
222015 Tour de France Stage 18 Tour de France Stage 18 (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)Lampre-Merida2015-07-23WTmultiLink
502015 Tour de France Stage 17 Tour de France Stage 17 (Simon Geschke, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2015-07-22WTmultiLink
12015 Tour de France Stage 16 Tour de France Stage 16 (Ruben Plaza Molina, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2015-07-20WTmultiLink
412015 Tour de France Stage 15 Tour de France Stage 15 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2015-07-19WTmultiLink
72015 Tour de France Stage 14 Tour de France Stage 14 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2015-07-18WTmultiLink
622015 Tour de France Stage 13 Tour de France Stage 13 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Lampre-Merida2015-07-17WTmultiLink
762015 Tour de France Stage 12 Tour de France Stage 12 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2015-07-16WTmultiLink
592015 Tour de France Stage 11 Tour de France Stage 11 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Lampre-Merida2015-07-15WTmultiLink
862015 Tour de France Stage 10 Tour de France Stage 10 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Lampre-Merida2015-07-14WTmultiLink
722015 Tour de France Stage 8 Tour de France Stage 8 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2015-07-11WTmultiLink
1172015 Tour de France Stage 7 Tour de France Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2015-07-10WTmultiLink
1212015 Tour de France Stage 6 Tour de France Stage 6 (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Lampre-Merida2015-07-09WTmultiLink
1752015 Tour de France Stage 5 Tour de France Stage 5 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2015-07-08WTmultiLink
1572015 Tour de France Stage 4 Tour de France Stage 4 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2015-07-07WTmultiLink
1022015 Tour de France Stage 3 Tour de France Stage 3 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2015-07-06WTmultiLink
1412015 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2015-07-05WTmultiLink
1582015 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Lampre-Merida2015-07-04WTmultiLink
792015 Tour de Romandie Stage 6 Tour de Romandie Stage 6 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2015-05-03WTmultiLink
842015 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2015-05-02WTmultiLink
852015 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)Lampre-Merida2015-05-01WTmultiLink
1162015 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Lampre-Merida2015-04-30WTmultiLink
1312015 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Lampre-Merida2015-04-29WTmultiLink
542015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Lampre-Merida2015-04-11WTmultiLink
1072015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2015-04-10WTmultiLink
702015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2015-04-09WTmultiLink
1002015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2015-04-08WTmultiLink
662015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2015-04-07WTmultiLink
852015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Lampre-Merida2015-04-06WTmultiLink
DNF2015 Paris - Nice Stage 6 Paris - Nice Stage 6 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2015-03-14WTmultiLink
822015 Paris - Nice Stage 5 Paris - Nice Stage 5 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2015-03-13WTmultiLink
462015 Paris - Nice Stage 4 Paris - Nice Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Lampre-Merida2015-03-12WTmultiLink
702015 Paris - Nice Stage 3 Paris - Nice Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Lampre-Merida2015-03-11WTmultiLink
652015 Paris - Nice Stage 2 Paris - Nice Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2015-03-10WTmultiLink
982015 Paris - Nice Stage 1 Paris - Nice Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Lampre-Merida2015-03-09WTmultiLink
162015 Paris - Nice Prologue Paris - Nice Prologue (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Lampre-Merida2015-03-08WTmultiLink
612015 Tour of Oman Tour of Oman (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Lampre-Merida2015-02-182.HCmultiLink
862015 Tour of Qatar Stage 6 Tour of Qatar Stage 6 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Lampre-Merida2015-02-132.HCmultiLink
932015 Tour of Qatar Stage 5 Tour of Qatar Stage 5 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Lampre-Merida2015-02-122.HCmultiLink
612015 Tour of Qatar Stage 4 Tour of Qatar Stage 4 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Lampre-Merida2015-02-112.HCmultiLink
182015 Tour of Qatar Stage 3 Tour of Qatar Stage 3 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Lampre-Merida2015-02-102.HCmultiLink
752015 Tour of Qatar Stage 2 Tour of Qatar Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Lampre-Merida2015-02-092.HCmultiLink
1242015 Tour of Qatar Stage 1 Tour of Qatar Stage 1 (Jose Joaquin Rojas, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2015-02-082.HCmultiLink
2014 Races
662014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 11: Besançon - Oyonnax 187.5km (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Movistar Team2014-07-16WorldTourstageLink
872014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 10: Mulhouse - La Planche des Belles Filles 161.5km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Movistar Team2014-07-14WorldTourstageLink
422014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 9: Gérardmer - Mulhouse 170km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Movistar Team2014-07-13WorldTourstageLink
1582014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 8: Tomblaine - Gérardmer La Mauselaine 161km (Blel Kadri, Fra, won)Movistar Team2014-07-12WorldTourstageLink
1622014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 7: Épernay - Nancy 234.5km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Movistar Team2014-07-11WorldTourstageLink
1512014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 6: Arras - Reims 194km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2014-07-10WorldTourstageLink
1042014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 5: Ypres - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut 155.5km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Movistar Team2014-07-09WorldTourstageLink
1172014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 4: Le Touquet-Paris-Plage - Lille Métropole 163.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2014-07-08WorldTourstageLink
1412014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 3: Cambridge - London 155km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2014-07-07WorldTourstageLink
832014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 2: York - Sheffield 201km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Movistar Team2014-07-06WorldTourstageLink
1282014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 1: Leeds - Harrogate 190.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2014-07-05WorldTourstageLink
212014 Spanish Road Championships 2014 Road race - Men: Ponferrada 200.8km (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)Movistar Team2014-06-29CNstageLink
482014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 9: Martigny - Saas-Fee 157km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Movistar Team2014-06-22WorldTourstageLink
702014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 8: Delémont - Verbier 219km (Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio, Col, won)Movistar Team2014-06-21WorldTourstageLink
592014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 7: Worb - Worb (ITT) 24.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Movistar Team2014-06-20WorldTourstageLink
712014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 6: Büren A.D. Aare - Delémont 184km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Movistar Team2014-06-19WorldTourstageLink
822014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 5: Ossingen - Büren A.D. Aare 184km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Movistar Team2014-06-18WorldTourstageLink
862014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 4: Heiden - Ossingen 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Movistar Team2014-06-17WorldTourstageLink
1002014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 3: Sarnen - Heiden 203km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Movistar Team2014-06-16WorldTourstageLink
802014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 2: Bellinzona - Sarnen 182km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)Movistar Team2014-06-15WorldTourstageLink
532014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 1: Bellinzona - Bellinzona (ITT) 9.4km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Movistar Team2014-06-14WorldTourstageLink
1142014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 6: Markina - Xemein 25.9km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Movistar Team2014-04-12WorldTourstageLink
492014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 5: Eibar - Xemein 160.2km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Movistar Team2014-04-11WorldTourstageLink
1142014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 4: Vitoria - Arrate (Eibar) 151km (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Movistar Team2014-04-10WorldTourstageLink
932014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 3: Urdazubi - Gasteiz 194.5km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Movistar Team2014-04-09WorldTourstageLink
642014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 2: Ordizia - Dantxarinea (Urdazubi) 155.8km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Movistar Team2014-04-08WorldTourstageLink
1092014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 1: Ordizia - Ordizia 153.4km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Movistar Team2014-04-07WorldTourstageLink
732014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 7: Barcelona (Montjuic) 120.7km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Movistar Team2014-03-30WorldTourstageLink
872014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 6: El Vendrell - Vilanova i la Geltru 172km (Stef Clement, Ned, won)Movistar Team2014-03-29WorldTourstageLink
832014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 5: Llanars Vall de Camprodon - Valls 218.2km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Movistar Team2014-03-28WorldTourstageLink
512014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 4: Alp - Vallter 2000-Setcases 166.4km (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Movistar Team2014-03-27WorldTourstageLink
802014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 3: Banyoles - La Molina 162.9km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Movistar Team2014-03-26WorldTourstageLink
1312014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 2: Mataró - Girona 168km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Movistar Team2014-03-25WorldTourstageLink
1372014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 1: Calella 169.7km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Movistar Team2014-03-24WorldTourstageLink
992014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 4: Ubrique - Fuengirola 157km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Movistar Team2014-02-232.1stageLink
942014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 3: Sanlúcar La Mayor - Sevilla 182km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Movistar Team2014-02-222.1stageLink
472014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 2: La Guardia de Jaén - Cabra 197km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Movistar Team2014-02-212.1stageLink
572014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 1: Vélez Malaga - Jaén 186km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Movistar Team2014-02-202.1stageLink
402014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Prologue: Almeria - Almeria 7.3km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Movistar Team2014-02-192.1stageLink
192014 Santos Tour Down Under 2014 Stage 1: Nuriootpa - Angaston 135km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Movistar2014-01-21WorldTourstageLink
1302014 Santos Tour Down Under 2014 People's Choice Classic: Adelaide - Adelaide 50km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Movistar2014-01-19WorldTourstageLink
2013 Races
642013 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2013 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Movistar Team2013-09-15WorldTourRonedayLink
DNF2013 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec 2013 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Movistar Team2013-09-13WorldTourRonedayLink
942013 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Movistar Team2013-08-24RacehomeonedayLink
332013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 4: Bourganeuf - Limoges 178.8km (Stéphane Rossetto, Fra, won)Movistar Team2013-08-232.1stageLink
492013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 3: Ussac - Chamboulive 182.9km (Andrea Pasqualon, Ita, won)Movistar Team2013-08-222.1stageLink
492013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 2: Rochechouart - Ambazac 185.7km (Andrea Pasqualon, Ita, won)Movistar Team2013-08-212.1stageLink
362013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 1: Limoges - Rochechouart 168km (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)Movistar Team2013-08-202.1stageLink
492013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 5: Comunero de Revenga - Lagunas de Neila 170km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Movistar Team2013-08-112.HCstageLink
442013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 4: Doña Santos - Santo Domingo de Silos 162km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Movistar Team2013-08-102.HCstageLink
272013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 3: Villadiego - Ojo Guareña 175km (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Movistar Team2013-08-092.HCstageLink
312013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 2: Ribera del Duero - Clunia 157km (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Movistar Team2013-08-082.HCstageLink
342013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 1: Burgos 139km (Simone Ponzi, Ita, won)Movistar Team2013-08-072.HCstageLink
842013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 21: Versailles - Paris - Champs-Elysées 133.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2013-07-21FrancestageLink
772013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 20: Annecy - Annecy-Semnoz 125km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Movistar Team2013-07-20FrancestageLink
102013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 19: Bourg d'Oisans - Le Grand Bornand 204.5km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Movistar Team2013-07-19FrancestageLink
542013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 18: Gap - l'Alpe d'Huez 172.5km (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)Movistar Team2013-07-18FrancestageLink
302013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 17: Embrun - Chorges (ITT) 32km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Movistar Team2013-07-17FrancestageLink
1172013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 16: Vaison-la-Romaine - Gap 168km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Movistar Team2013-07-16FrancestageLink
692013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 15: Givors - Mont Ventoux 242.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Movistar Team2013-07-14FrancestageLink
1212013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 14: Saint-Pourçain-sur-Sioule - Lyon 191km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Movistar Team2013-07-13FrancestageLink
1582013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 13: Tours - Saint-Amand-Montrond 173km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Movistar Team2013-07-12FrancestageLink
1052013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 12: Fougères - Tours 218km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2013-07-11FrancestageLink
232013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 11: Avranches - Mont-Saint-Michel (ITT) 33km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Movistar Team2013-07-10FrancestageLink
1172013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 10: St-Gildas-des-Bois - Saint Malo 197km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2013-07-09FrancestageLink
352013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 9: Saint-Girons - Bagnères-de-Bigorre 168.5km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Movistar Team2013-07-07FrancestageLink
472013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 8: Castres - Ax 3 Domaines 195km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Movistar Team2013-07-06FrancestageLink
712013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 7: Montpellier - Albi 205.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Movistar Team2013-07-05FrancestageLink
1262013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 6: Aix-en-Provence - Montpellier 176.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2013-07-04FrancestageLink
1292013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 5: Cagnes-sur-mer - Marseille 228.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Movistar Team2013-07-03FrancestageLink
982013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 3: Ajaccio - Calvi 145.5km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Movistar Team2013-07-01FrancestageLink
992013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 2: Bastia - Ajaccio 156km (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Movistar Team2013-06-30FrancestageLink
1302013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio - Bastia 213km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2013-06-29FrancestageLink
172013 Spanish Road Championships 2013 Elite Men - Road Race: Bembibre 208.9km (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)Movistar Team2013-06-23CNstageLink
32013 Spanish Road Championships 2013 Elite Men - Time Trial: Bembibre 43.8km (Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas, Spa, won)Movistar Team2013-06-21CNstageLink
132013 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2013 Stage 4: Saint-Gaudens - L'Isle-Jourdain 149.2km (Marco Frapporti, Ita, won)Movistar Team2013-06-162.1stageLink
52013 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2013 Stage 3: Izaourt - Bagnères-de-Luchon 175.3km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Movistar Team2013-06-152.1stageLink
212013 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2013 Stage 2: Villecomtal-sur-Arros 182.8km (Yohann Gene, , won)Movistar Team2013-06-142.1stageLink
692013 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2013 Stage 1: Castres - Mirande 209km (Yannick Martinez, Fra, won)Movistar Team2013-06-132.1stageLink
42013 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid 2013 (Javier Moreno Bazan, Spa, won)Movistar Team2013-05-04RacehomeonedayLink
272013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 5: Geneva (ITT) 18.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Movistar Team2013-04-28WorldTourstageLink
482013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 4: Marly - Les Diablerets 188.5km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Movistar Team2013-04-27WorldTourstageLink
782013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 3: Payerne 181km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Movistar Team2013-04-26WorldTourstageLink
192013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 2: Prilly - Granges 190.3km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Movistar Team2013-04-25WorldTourstageLink
712013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 1: St-Maurice - Renens 176.4km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Movistar Team2013-04-24WorldTourstageLink
152013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Prologue: Le Châble - Bruson (ITT) 7km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Movistar Team2013-04-23WorldTourstageLink
12013 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2013 Stage 3: Aguilar de Cam - Cervera del Pisuerga 183.1km (Ruben Plaza, Spa, won)Movistar Team2013-04-142.1stageLink
572013 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2013 Stage 2: Ureña - Palencia 164.1km (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Movistar Team2013-04-132.1stageLink
472013 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2013 Stage 1: Arevalo - Valladolid 194.8km (Pablo Urtasun, Spa, won)Movistar Team2013-04-122.1stageLink
192013 Vuelta Ciclista a La Rioja 2013 (Francesco Lasca, Ita, won)Movistar Team2013-03-31RacehomeonedayLink
932013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 7: El Vendrell - Barcelona (Montjuïc) 122.2km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Movistar Team2013-03-24WorldTourstageLink
1072013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 6: Almacelles - Valls 178.7km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Movistar Team2013-03-23WorldTourstageLink
1382013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 5: Rialp - Lleid 156.5km (François Parisien, Fra, won)Movistar Team2013-03-22WorldTourstageLink
1432013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 4: Llanars-Vall de Camprodon - Port Ainé-Rialp 217.7km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Movistar Team2013-03-21WorldTourstageLink
822013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 3: Vidreres - Vallter 2000-Setcases 180.1km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Movistar Team2013-03-20WorldTourstageLink
1352013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 2: Girona - Banyole 160.7km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Movistar Team2013-03-19WorldTourstageLink
1402013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 1: Calella 159.3km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Movistar Team2013-03-18WorldTourstageLink
532013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 7: Nice - Col d’Èze 9.6km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Movistar Team2013-03-10WorldTourstageLink
462013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 6: Manosque - Nice 220km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Movistar Team2013-03-09WorldTourstageLink
982013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 5: Châteauneuf-du-Pape - La Montagne de Lure 176km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Movistar Team2013-03-08WorldTourstageLink
1142013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 4: Brioude - Saint-Vallier 199.5km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Movistar Team2013-03-07WorldTourstageLink
882013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 3: Châtel-Guyon - Brioude 170.5km (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)Movistar Team2013-03-06WorldTourstageLink
822013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 2: Vimory - Cérilly 200.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2013-03-05WorldTourstageLink
602013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 1: Saint-Germain-en-Laye - Nemours 195km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Movistar Team2013-03-04WorldTourstageLink
272013 Paris - Nice 2013 Prologue: Houilles 2.9km (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Movistar Team2013-03-03WorldTourstageLink
362013 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia 2013 (Daniel Navarro Garcia, Spa, won)Movistar Team2013-02-23RacehomeonedayLink
332013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Stage 3: Lucena - Rincon de la Victoria 182.7km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Movistar Team2013-02-202.1stageLink
402013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Stage 2: Trebujena - Montilla 194.2km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Movistar Team2013-02-192.1stageLink
302013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Stage 1: San Fernando - Ubrique 163.9km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Movistar Team2013-02-182.1stageLink
802013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Prologue: San Fernando 6km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Movistar Team2013-02-172.1stageLink
1162013 Trofeo Palma 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Movistar Team2013-02-03RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
422012 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2012 (Lars Petter Nordhaug, Norway, won)Movistar Team2012-09-09RacehomeonedayLink
812012 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2012 (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Movistar Team2012-09-07RacehomeonedayLink
652012 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2012 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Movistar Team2012-08-26WorldTourRonedayLink
592012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 5: Melle - Poitiers 188.8km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Movistar Team2012-08-242.1stageLink
52012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 4: La Roche Posay (ITT) 22.1km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Movistar Team2012-08-232.1stageLink
882012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 3: Pleumartin - La Roche Posay 99.4km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Movistar Team2012-08-232.1stageLink
632012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 2: Royan - Melle 199.2km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Movistar Team2012-08-222.1stageLink
1472012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 1: Villebois Lavalette - Royan 182km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Movistar Team2012-08-212.1stageLink
292012 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2012 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Movistar Team2012-08-19RacehomeonedayLink
72012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 5: Saint-Claude - Lelex-Monts-Jura 132.4km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Movistar Team2012-08-112.1stageLink
202012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 4: Nantua - Septmoncel 156.7km (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)Movistar Team2012-08-102.1stageLink
602012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 3: Bellay - Montreal-la-Cluse 154.5km (Daniel Navarro Garcia, Spa, won)Movistar Team2012-08-092.1stageLink
532012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 2a: Lagnieu - Amberieu-en-Bugey 83.5km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Movistar Team2012-08-082.1stageLink
442012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 1: Montmerle-sur-Saône - Trévoux 157.4km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Movistar Team2012-08-072.1stageLink
422012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 5: Comarca Pinares - Lagunas de Neila 170km (Johan Chaves Rubio, Col, won)Movistar Team2012-08-052.HCstageLink
642012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 4: Dona Santos - Cuidad Romana De Clunia 170km (Paul Martens, Ger, won)Movistar Team2012-08-042.HCstageLink
762012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 3: Santo Domingo De Silos - Lerma 159km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Movistar Team2012-08-032.HCstageLink
612012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 2: Burgos 141km (Daniel Moreno, Spa, won)Movistar Team2012-08-022.HCstageLink
312012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 1: Miranda De Ebro - Ojo Guarena 135km (Daniel Moreno, Spa, won)Movistar Team2012-08-012.HCstageLink
962012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 20: Rambouillet - Paris Champs-Élysées 120km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Movistar Team2012-07-22stageLink
132012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 19: Bonneval - Chartres (ITT) 53.5km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Movistar Team2012-07-21stageLink
662012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 18: Blagnac - Brive-la-Gaillarde 222.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Movistar Team2012-07-20stageLink
722012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 17: Bagnères-de-Luchon - Peyragudes 143.5km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Movistar Team2012-07-19stageLink
592012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 16: Pau - Bagnères-de-Luchon 197km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Movistar Team2012-07-18stageLink
902012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 15: Samatan - Pau 158.5km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Movistar Team2012-07-16stageLink
1162012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 14: Limoux - Foix 191km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Movistar Team2012-07-15stageLink
1462012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 13: Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Le Cap d’Agde 217km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2012-07-14stageLink
1282012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 12: Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne - Annonay Davézieux 226km (David Millar, GBr, won)Movistar Team2012-07-13stageLink
852012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 11: Albertville - La Toussuire - Les Sybelles 148km (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Movistar Team2012-07-12stageLink
1682012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 10: Mâcon - Bellegarde-sur-Valserine 194.5km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Movistar Team2012-07-11stageLink
1062012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 9: Arc-et-Senans - Besançon (ITT) 41.5km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Movistar Team2012-07-09stageLink
1712012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 8: Belfort - Porrentruy 157.5km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Movistar Team2012-07-08stageLink
782012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 7: Tomblaine - La Planche des Belles Filles 199km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Movistar Team2012-07-07stageLink
1802012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 6: Épernay - Metz 207.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Movistar Team2012-07-06stageLink
982012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 5: Rouen - Saint-Quentin 196.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2012-07-05stageLink
482012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 4: Abbeville - Rouen 214.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2012-07-04stageLink
962012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 3: Orchies - Boulogne-sur-Mer 197km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Movistar Team2012-07-03stageLink
992012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 2: Visé - Tournai 207.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Movistar Team2012-07-02stageLink
992012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 2: Vise - Tournai 207.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Movistar Team2012-07-02stageLink
792012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 1: Liège - Seraing 198km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Movistar Team2012-07-01stageLink
792012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 1: Liege - Seraing 198km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Movistar Team2012-07-01stageLink
262012 Tour de France 2012 Prologue: Liege (ITT) 6.4km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Movistar Team2012-06-30stageLink
262012 Tour de France 2012 Prologue: Liège (ITT) 6.4km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Movistar Team2012-06-30stageLink
422012 Spanish Road Championships 2012 Elite Men - Road Race: Salamanca 197.9km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Movistar Team2012-06-24stageLink
1022012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 7: Morzine - Châtel 126km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Movistar Team2012-06-10stageLink
422012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 6: Saint-Alban-Leysse - Morzine 166.5km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Movistar Team2012-06-09stageLink
692012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 5: Saint-Trivier-sur-Moignans - Rumilly 186.5km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Movistar Team2012-06-08stageLink
182012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 4 - (ITT): Villié-Morgon - Bourg-en-Bresse 53km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Movistar Team2012-06-07stageLink
512012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 3: Givors - La Clayette 167km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Movistar Team2012-06-06stageLink
492012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 2: Lamastre - Saint-Félicien 160km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Movistar Team2012-06-05stageLink
742012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 1: Seyssins - Saint-Vallier 187km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Movistar Team2012-06-04stageLink
282012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Grenoble 5.7km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Movistar Team2012-06-03stageLink
122012 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid 2012 Stage 2: Colmenar Viejo - Alto la Morcuera 182km (Sergey Firsanov, Bel, won)Movistar Team2012-05-06stageLink
192012 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid 2012 Stage 1: Madrid (ITT) 7.8km (Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas, Spa, won)Movistar Team2012-05-05stageLink
132012 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2012 Stage 3: Segovia 173.5km (Yelko Gomez, Pan, won)Movistar Team2012-04-15stageLink
292012 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2012 Stage 2: Avila 158.7km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Movistar Team2012-04-14stageLink
682012 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2012 Stage 1: Salamanca 159.2km (Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso, Por, won)Movistar Team2012-04-13stageLink
DNF2012 Paris - Roubaix 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Movistar Team2012-04-08onedayLink
412012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 4: Le Mans - Sablé-sur-Sarthe 166.6km (Thomas Dekker, Ned, won)Movistar Team2012-04-06stageLink
202012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 3: Angers - Pré-en-Pail 181.8km (Francisco Ventoso, Spa, won)Movistar Team2012-04-05stageLink
102012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 2b (ITT): Angers 6.8km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Movistar Team2012-04-04stageLink
352012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 2a: Riaillé - Angers 87.8km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Movistar Team2012-04-04stageLink
282012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 1: Saint-Gilles-Croix-de-Vie - Riaillé 192.8km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Movistar Team2012-04-03stageLink
282012 Gran Premio Miguel Indurain 2012 (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Movistar Team2012-03-31onedayLink
282012 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia 2012 Stage 2 (ITT): Murcia 12.3km (Alexander Serov, Rus, won)Movistar Team2012-03-04stageLink
552012 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia 2012 Stage 1: Balneario de Archena - Sierra de Espuña 198.2km (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Movistar Team2012-03-03stageLink
382012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 5 (ITT): Lagoa - Portimão 25.8km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Movistar Team2012-02-19stageLink
402012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 4: Vilamoura - Tavira 186.3km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Movistar Team2012-02-18stageLink
302012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 3: Castro Marim - Malhão (Loulé) 194.6km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Movistar Team2012-02-17stageLink
452012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 2: Faro - Lagoa 187.5km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Movistar Team2012-02-16stageLink
862012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 1: Dunas Douradas (Almancil) - Albufeira 151km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Movistar Team2012-02-15stageLink
2011 Races
DNF2011 Giro di Lombardia 2011 (Oliver Zaugg, Swi, won)Movistar Team2011-10-15onedayLink
452011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 5: Tian An Men Square - Bird's Nest Olympic Stadium 118km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Movistar Team2011-10-09stageLink
422011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 4: Yan Qing Gui Chuan Square - Shunyi Olympic Rowing/Canoeing Centre 189.5km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Movistar Team2011-10-08stageLink
192011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 3: Men Tou Gou - Yong Ning Town 162km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Movistar Team2011-10-07stageLink
622011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 2: Bird's Nest Olympic Stadium - Men Tou Gou 137km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Movistar Team2011-10-06stageLink
162011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 1: Bird's Nest Olympic Stadium - Water Cube (ITT) 11.3km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Movistar Team2011-10-05stageLink
572011 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2011 (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Movistar Team2011-09-11onedayLink
282011 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Movistar Team2011-09-09onedayLink
882011 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2011 (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Movistar Team2011-08-28onedayLink
512011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 5: Saint-Jacques de Thouars - Poitiers 171.4km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Movistar Team2011-08-26stageLink
192011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 4: Chatellerault 20.5km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Movistar Team2011-08-25stageLink
1032011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 3: Bressuire - Chatellerault 104.8km (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Movistar Team2011-08-25stageLink
1142011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 2: Cognac - Bressuire 175.2km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Movistar Team2011-08-24stageLink
1032011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 1: Sugeres - Cognac 184.2km (Davide Appollonio, , won)Movistar Team2011-08-23stageLink
572011 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2011 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Movistar Team2011-08-21onedayLink
DNF2011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 1: Oosterhout - Sint Willebrord 192.1km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2011-08-09stageLink
472011 Eneco Tour 2011 Prologue: Amersfoort 5.7km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Movistar Team2011-08-08stageLink
1192011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 7: Kraków 128km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2011-08-06stageLink
962011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzańska 207.7km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Movistar Team2011-08-05stageLink
912011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 5: Zakopane 201.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Movistar Team2011-08-04stageLink
742011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 4: Oświęcim - Cieszyn 176.9km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Movistar Team2011-08-03stageLink
1232011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 3: Będzin - Katowice 135.7km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2011-08-02stageLink
1492011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 2: CzÄ™stochowa - DÄ…browa Górnicza 162km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2011-08-01stageLink
1532011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 1: Pruszków - Warszawa 101.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2011-07-31stageLink
1012011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 5: Calcinato - Verona 164.6km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Movistar Team2011-07-24stageLink
432011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 4: Concesio - Passo Maniva 158.5km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Movistar Team2011-07-23stageLink
1332011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 3: Brescia Buffalora - Prevalle 211.5km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Movistar Team2011-07-22stageLink
392011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 2a: Pisogne - Brescia 135.5km (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Movistar Team2011-07-21stageLink
1022011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 1: Ponte di Legno - Edolo 158km (Marco Frapporti, Ita, won)Movistar Team2011-07-20stageLink
DNF2011 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia 2011 Stage 2: Estrella de Levante (Murcia) - entro de Interpretación de Sierra Espuña 183.2km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Movistar Team2011-03-05stageLink
122011 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia 2011 Stage 1: San Pedro del Pinatar - Alhama de Murcia 178.7km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Movistar Team2011-03-04stageLink
752011 Trofeo Inca-Inca 2011 (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Movistar Team2011-02-08onedayLink
752011 Trofeo Cala Millor-Cala Millor 2011 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Movistar Team2011-02-07onedayLink
2010 Races
DNF2010 UCI Road World Championships 2010 Elite Men road race: Geelong 262.7km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Spain2010-10-03stageLink
622010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 12: Andorra la Vella - Lleida 172.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-09-09stageLink
112010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 11: Vilanova i la Geltrú - Andorra 208.4km (Igor Anton, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-09-08stageLink
292010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 10: Tarragona - Vilanova i la Geltrú 175.7km (Imanol Erviti, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-09-07stageLink
222010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 9: Calpe - Alcoy 187.7km (David Lopez, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-09-05stageLink
142010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 8: Villena - Xorret del Catí 190km (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-09-04stageLink
592010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 7: Murcia - Orihuela 187.1km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-09-03stageLink
352010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 6: Caravaca de Cruz - Murcia 151km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-09-02stageLink
362010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 5: Guadix - Lorca 198.8km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-09-01stageLink
92010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 4: Málaga - Valdepeñas de Jaén 183.8km (Igor Anton, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-08-31stageLink
142010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 3: Marbella - Málaga 157.3km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-08-30stageLink
512010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 2: Alcalá de Guadaíra - Marbella 173.7km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-08-29stageLink
702010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 1: Sevilla 13km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-08-28stageLink
402010 Circuito de Getxo "Memorial Ricardo Otxoa" 2010 (Francisco José Pacheco, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-08-01onedayLink
172010 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian - San Sebastian 2010 (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-31onedayLink
372010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 20: Longjumeau - Paris 102.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-25stageLink
732010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 19: Bordeaux - Pauillac 52km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-24stageLink
572010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 18: Salies-de-Bearn - Bordeaux 198km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-23stageLink
232010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 17: Pau - Col du Tourmalet 174km (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-22stageLink
32010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 16: Bagneres-de-Luchon - Pau 199.5km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-20stageLink
262010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 15: Pamiers - Bagneres-de-Luchon 187.5km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-19stageLink
302010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 14: Revel - Ax-3 Domaines 184.5km (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-18stageLink
522010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 13: Rodez - Revel 196km (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-17stageLink
122010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 12: Bourg-de-Peage - Mende 210.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-16stageLink
942010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 11: Sisteron - Bourg-les-Valence 184.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-15stageLink
352010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 10: Chambery - Gap 179km (Sergio Paulinho, Por, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-14stageLink
162010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 9: Morzine-Avoriaz - Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne 204.5km (Sandy Casar, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-13stageLink
172010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 8: Station des Rousses - Morzine-Avoriaz 189km (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-11stageLink
172010 Tour de France Stage 8: Station des Rousses - Morzine-Avoriaz 189km (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-11GTstageLink
92010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 7: Tournus - Station des Rousses 165.5km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-10stageLink
92010 Tour de France Stage 7: Tournus - Station des Rousses 165.5km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-10GTstageLink
1182010 Tour de France Stage 6: Montargis - Gueugnon 227.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-09GTstageLink
1182010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 6: Montargis - Gueugnon 227.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-09stageLink
1052010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 5: Epernay - Montargis 187.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-08stageLink
1052010 Tour de France Stage 5: Epernay - Montargis 187.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-08GTstageLink
862010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 4: Cambrai - Reims 153.5km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-07stageLink
862010 Tour de France Stage 4: Cambrai - Reims 153.5km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-07GTstageLink
1302010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 3: Wanze - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut 213km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-06stageLink
1302010 Tour de France Stage 3: Wanze - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut 213km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-06GTstageLink
1032010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 2: Brussels - Spa 201km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-05stageLink
1032010 Tour de France Stage 2: Brussels - Spa 201km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-05GTstageLink
882010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 1: Rotterdam - Brussels 223.5km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-04stageLink
882010 Tour de France Stage 1: Rotterdam - Brussels 223.5km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-04GTstageLink
152010 Tour de France 2010 Prologue: Rotterdam 8.9km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-03stageLink
152010 Tour de France Prologue: Rotterdam 8.9km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-03GTstageLink
72010 Spanish Road Championships 2010 Professional men's road race: Albacete 226km (Jose Ivan Gutierrez, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-06-27stageLink
32010 Spanish Road Championships 2010 Elite men's time trial: Casas Ibáñez 25.4km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-06-24stageLink
502010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 7: Allevard-les-Bains - Sallanches 148km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-06-13UPTstageLink
612010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 6: Crolles - Alpe-d’Huez 151.5km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-06-12UPTstageLink
602010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 5: Serre-Chevalier - Grenoble 143.5km (Daniel Navarro Garcia, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-06-11UPTstageLink
782010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 4: Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Risoul 210km (Nicolas Vogondy, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-06-10UPTstageLink
452010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 3: Monteux - Sorgues (ITT) 49km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-06-09UPTstageLink
712010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 2: Annonay - Bourg-Saint-Andéol 177km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-06-08UPTstageLink
282010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 1: Evian-les-Bains - Saint-Laurent-du-Pont 191km (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-06-07UPTstageLink
192010 Critérium du Dauphiné Prologue: Evian-les-Bains (ITT) 6.8km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-06-06UPTstageLink
DNF2010 Tour de Romandie Stage 5: Sion 121.8km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-05-02UPTstageLink
752010 Tour de Romandie Stage 4: Vevey - Chatel 157.9km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-05-01UPTstageLink
222010 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 (ITT): Moudon 23.4km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-04-30UPTstageLink
942010 Tour de Romandie Stage 2: Fribourg 171.8km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-04-29UPTstageLink
402010 Tour de Romandie Stage 1: Porrentruy - Fleurier 175.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-04-28UPTstageLink
92010 Tour de Romandie Prologue: Porrentruy 4.3km (Marco Pinotti, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-04-27UPTstageLink
422010 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 5: Samos - Santiago de Compostela 171.6km (Sergio Ribeiro, Por, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-04-182.1stageLink
242010 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 4 (ITT): Ponferrada 15.1km (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-04-172.1stageLink
282010 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 3: León - Ponferrada 158.8km (Igor Anton, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-04-162.1stageLink
512010 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 2: Burgos - Palencia 209.9km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-04-152.1stageLink
122010 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 1: Burgos 157.7km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-04-142.1stageLink
502010 Klasika Primavera (Samuel Sanchez, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-04-111.1onedayLink
412010 Gran Premio Miguel Indurain (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-04-031.HConedayLink
2008 Races
32008 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta - EDP Stage 10 (Hector Guerra García, Spa, won)Benfica2008-08-242.HCstageLink
62008 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta - EDP Stage 9 (Juan Josè Cobo Acebo, Spa, won)Benfica2008-08-232.HCstageLink
32008 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta - EDP Stage 8 (Candido Barbosa, Por, won)Benfica2008-08-222.HCstageLink
92008 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta - EDP Stage 7 (Nuno Ribeiro, Por, won)Benfica2008-08-212.HCstageLink
222008 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta - EDP Stage 6 (Nuno Ribeiro, Por, won)Benfica2008-08-202.HCstageLink
362008 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta - EDP Stage 5 (Francisco J Pacheco Torres, Spa, won)Benfica2008-08-192.HCstageLink
412008 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta - EDP Stage 4 (Francisco J Pacheco Torres, Spa, won)Benfica2008-08-172.HCstageLink
62008 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta - EDP Stage 3 (Rui Miguel Sousa Barbosa, Por, won)Benfica2008-08-162.HCstageLink
412008 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta - EDP Stage 2 (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Benfica2008-08-152.HCstageLink
272008 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta - EDP Stage 1 (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Benfica2008-08-142.HCstageLink
12008 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta - EDP Prologue (Ruben Plaza, Spa, won)Benfica2008-08-132.HCstageLink
502008 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid Stage 3 (Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso, Por, won)Benfica2008-07-202.1stageLink
342008 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid Stage 2 (Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso, Por, won)Benfica2008-07-192.1stageLink
12008 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid Stage 1 (Ruben Plaza, Spa, won)Benfica2008-07-182.1stageLink
542008 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Salvatore Commesso, Ita, won)Benfica2008-06-082.HCstageLink
512008 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Benfica2008-06-072.HCstageLink
442008 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Ignatas Konovalovas, Lithuania, won)Benfica2008-06-062.HCstageLink
572008 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Benfica2008-06-052.HCstageLink
322008 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Benfica2008-06-042.HCstageLink
312008 Volta ao Alentejo em Bicicleta Stage 5 (Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso, Por, won)Benfica2008-04-132.1stageLink
282008 Volta ao Alentejo em Bicicleta Stage 4 (Bruno Pires, Por, won)Benfica2008-04-122.1stageLink
72008 Volta ao Alentejo em Bicicleta Stage 3 (Hector Guerra García, Spa, won)Benfica2008-04-112.1stageLink
102008 Volta ao Alentejo em Bicicleta Stage 2 (Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso, Por, won)Benfica2008-04-102.1stageLink
352008 Volta ao Alentejo em Bicicleta Stage 1 (Jackson Rodriguez, Ven, won)Benfica2008-04-092.1stageLink
892008 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 5 (Koldo Fernandez, Spa, won)Benfica2008-03-282.1stageLink
702008 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 4 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Benfica2008-03-272.1stageLink
492008 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 3 (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Benfica2008-03-262.1stageLink
562008 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 2 (Karsten Kroon, Ned, won)Benfica2008-03-252.1stageLink
162008 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 1 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Benfica2008-03-242.1stageLink
132008 Volta a la Comunidad Valenciana Stage 4 (Mirko Lorenzetto, Ita, won)Benfica2008-02-292.1stageLink
22008 Volta a la Comunidad Valenciana Stage 3 (Manuel Vazquez, Spa, won)Benfica2008-02-282.1stageLink
152008 Volta a la Comunidad Valenciana Stage 2 (Erik Zabel, Ger, won)Benfica2008-02-272.1stageLink
22008 Volta a la Comunidad Valenciana Stage 1 (Ivan Gutierrez, Spa, won)Benfica2008-02-262.1stageLink
842008 Volta ao Algarve Stage 5 (Bernhard Eisel, Aut, won)Benfica2008-02-242.1stageLink
92008 Volta ao Algarve Stage 4 (Stijn Devolder, Bel, won)Benfica2008-02-232.1stageLink
252008 Volta ao Algarve Stage 3 (Robert Forster, Ger, won)Benfica2008-02-222.1stageLink
482008 Volta ao Algarve Stage 2 (Tomas Vaitkus, Lit, won)Benfica2008-02-212.1stageLink
842008 Volta ao Algarve Stage 1 (Robert Forster, Ger, won)Benfica2008-02-202.1stageLink
2007 Races
392007 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 (Vasil Kiryenka, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2007-08-182.HCstageLink
122007 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2007-08-172.HCstageLink
1182007 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 (AurŽlien Passeron, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2007-08-162.HCstageLink
132007 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 (Juan Mauricio Soler, Col, won)Caisse d'Epargne2007-08-152.HCstageLink
192007 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 (Mikhail Ignatiev, Lokomotiv, won)Caisse d'Epargne2007-08-142.HCstageLink
322007 Urkiola Igoera - Subida Urkiola (José A. Gómez Marchante, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2007-08-051.1onedayLink
432007 Circuito de Getxo "Memorial Ricardo Otxoa" (Vicente Reynes Mimo, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2007-07-311.1onedayLink
72007 Euskal Bizikleta Stage 3 (Constantino Zaballa, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2007-06-102.HCstageLink
372007 Euskal Bizikleta Stage 2a (Vladimir Efimkin, Rus, won)Caisse d'Epargne2007-06-092.HCstageLink
182007 Euskal Bizikleta Stage 1 (Alberto Fernández De Lpuebla, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2007-06-082.HCstageLink
32007 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2007-05-132.1stageLink
242007 (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)Caisse d'Epargne2007-05-132.1stageLink
72007 (Luis Perez Rodriguez, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2007-05-122.1stageLink
102007 Vuelta Ciclista a la Rioja Stage 3 (Pablo Urtasun, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2007-04-292.1stageLink
22007 Vuelta Ciclista a la Rioja Stage 2 (Vladimir Karpets, Rus, won)Caisse d'Epargne2007-04-282.1stageLink
272007 Vuelta Ciclista a la Rioja Stage 1 (Alberto Loddo, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2007-04-272.1stageLink
122007 Paris-Camembert Lepetit (Sébastien Joly, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2007-04-171.1onedayLink
782007 Klasika Primavera (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2007-04-151.1onedayLink
2006 Races
12006 Clasica Ciclista los Puertos (Ruben Plaza, Spa, won)Comunidad Valenciana2006-08-201.1onedayLink

Google results:

Loading...