Name: Maximiliano Ariel Richeze

Career Statistics (2012 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
12975.601835
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
82017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 6 Tour of Guangxi Stage 6 (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-10-24WTmultiLink
212017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 5 Tour of Guangxi Stage 5 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-10-23WTmultiLink
282017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 2 Tour of Guangxi Stage 2 (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-10-20WTmultiLink
152017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 1 Tour of Guangxi Stage 1 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-10-19WTmultiLink
62017 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-08-20WTonedayLink
1362017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 (Phil Bauhaus, , won)Quick-Step Floors2017-06-08WTmultiLink
1542017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-06-07WTmultiLink
442017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Koen Bouwman, , won)Quick-Step Floors2017-06-06WTmultiLink
132017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-06-05WTmultiLink
DNF2017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-04-07WTmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Tour of Flanders (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Lampre-Merida2017-04-05WTonedayLink
DNF2015 Gent - Wevelgem (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2017-03-29WTonedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Strade Bianche (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Quick-Step Floors2017-03-04WTonedayLink
2016 Races
382016 Paris - Tours (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-10-091.HConedayLink
32016 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-09-171.HConedayLink
32016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-05-082.HCmultiLink
272016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 (Xandro Meurisse, Bel, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-05-072.HCmultiLink
42016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-05-062.HCmultiLink
52016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-05-052.HCmultiLink
82016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-05-042.HCmultiLink
22016 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-05-011.HConedayLink
282016 Scheldeprijs (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-04-061.HConedayLink
182016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue (Tom Bohli, , won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-03-042.1multiLink
1492016 Tour de San Luis Stage 4 Tour de San Luis Stage 4 (Eduardo Sepulveda, Arg, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-01-212.1multiLink
252016 Tour de San Luis Stage 3 Tour de San Luis Stage 3 (Peter Koning, District Noord-Holland, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-01-202.1multiLink
302016 Tour de San Luis Stage 2 Tour de San Luis Stage 2 (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-01-192.1multiLink
2015 Races
62015 Vuelta a España Stage 21 Vuelta a España Stage 21 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2015-09-13WTmultiLink
1332015 Vuelta a España Stage 20 Vuelta a España Stage 20 (Ruben Plaza Molina, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2015-09-12WTmultiLink
1642015 Vuelta a España Stage 15 Vuelta a España Stage 15 (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2015-09-06WTmultiLink
1602015 Vuelta a España Stage 14 Vuelta a España Stage 14 (Alessandro De Marchi, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2015-09-05WTmultiLink
DNF2015 Eneco Tour Stage 7 Eneco Tour Stage 7 (Manuel Quinziato, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2015-08-16WTmultiLink
1132015 Eneco Tour Stage 6 Eneco Tour Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)Lampre-Merida2015-08-15WTmultiLink
1072015 Eneco Tour Stage 5 Eneco Tour Stage 5 (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2015-08-14WTmultiLink
1342015 Eneco Tour Stage 4 Eneco Tour Stage 4 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Lampre-Merida2015-08-13WTmultiLink
1432015 Eneco Tour Stage 3 Eneco Tour Stage 3 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Lampre-Merida2015-08-12WTmultiLink
372015 Eneco Tour Stage 2 Eneco Tour Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2015-08-11WTmultiLink
392015 Eneco Tour Stage 1 Eneco Tour Stage 1 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2015-08-10WTmultiLink
362015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8 (Luis Mas Bonet, Esp, won)Lampre-Merida2015-05-032.1multiLink
732015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2015-05-022.1multiLink
1412015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 (Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2015-05-012.1multiLink
422015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2015-04-302.1multiLink
242015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2015-04-292.1multiLink
1172015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2015-04-282.1multiLink
762015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2015-04-272.1multiLink
1562015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2015-04-262.1multiLink
1132015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 7 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 7 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Lampre-Merida2015-03-17WTmultiLink
2014 Races
372014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 8: Istanbul - Istanbul 121km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2014-05-042.HCstageLink
182014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 7: Kusadasi - Izmir 132km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2014-05-032.HCstageLink
1072014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 6: Bodrum - Selcuk 182km (Adam Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Lampre-Merida2014-05-022.HCstageLink
682014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 5: Marmaris - Bodrum (Turgutreis) 183km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2014-05-012.HCstageLink
22014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 4: Fethiye - Marmaris 132km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2014-04-302.HCstageLink
1242014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 3: Finike - Elmali 185km (Rein Taaramäe, Est, won)Lampre-Merida2014-04-292.HCstageLink
92014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 2: Alanya - Kemer 175km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2014-04-282.HCstageLink
1082014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 1: Alanya - Alanya 141km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2014-04-272.HCstageLink
812014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 3a: De Panne 109.7km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2014-04-032.HCstageLink
DNF2014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.3km (Maciej Bodnar, Pol, won)Lampre-Merida2014-04-032.HCstageLink
192014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 2: Zotegem - Koksijde (Oostduinkerke) 206km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2014-04-022.HCstageLink
642014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 1: De Panne - Zotegem 201km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-Merida2014-04-012.HCstageLink
802014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 3: Vila de Bispo - Sagres 13.6km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Lampre-Merida2014-02-212.1stageLink
32014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 7: San Luis - Terrazas del Portezuelo 148.1km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2014-01-262.1stageLink
1312014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 6: Las Chacras - Mirador del Sol 184.4km (Julian David Arredondo Moreno, , won)Lampre-Merida2014-01-252.1stageLink
712014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 5: San Luis (ITT) 19.2km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2014-01-242.1stageLink
1322014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 4: El Potrero de los Funes - Alto del Amago 168.7km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Lampre-Merida2014-01-232.1stageLink
592014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 3: Tilisarao - Juana Koslay 175.8km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2014-01-222.1stageLink
1452014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 2: La Punta - Mirador del Potrero 170.6km (Julian David Arredondo Moreno, , won)Lampre-Merida2014-01-212.1stageLink
1262014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 1: San Luis - Villa Mercedes 164km (Phillip Gaimon, CRCA / Sakonnet Technology, won)Lampre-Merida2014-01-202.1stageLink
2013 Races
52013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 21: Leganés - Madrid 109.6km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Lampre-Merida2013-09-15WorldTourstageLink
1442013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 20: Aviles - Alto de L´Angliru 142.2km (Kenny Elissonde, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2013-09-14WorldTourstageLink
1402013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 19: San Vicente de la Barquera - Alto Naranco 181km (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Lampre-Merida2013-09-13WorldTourstageLink
1412013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 18: Burgos - Peña Cabarga 186.5km (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Lampre-Merida2013-09-12WorldTourstageLink
32013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 17: Calahorra - Burgos 189km (Bauke Mollema, , won)Lampre-Merida2013-09-11WorldTourstageLink
1422013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 16: Graus - Aramón Formigal 146.8km (Warren Barguil, , won)Lampre-Merida2013-09-09WorldTourstageLink
1482013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 15: Andorra - Peyragudes 224.9km (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2013-09-08WorldTourstageLink
1462013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 14: Baga - Collada de la Gallina 155.7km (Daniele Ratto, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-09-07WorldTourstageLink
1702013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 13: Valls - Castelldefels 169km (Warren Barguil, , won)Lampre-Merida2013-09-06WorldTourstageLink
32013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 12: Maella - Tarragona 164.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Lampre-Merida2013-09-05WorldTourstageLink
1682013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 11: Tarazona (ITT) 38.8km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Lampre-Merida2013-09-04WorldTourstageLink
1842013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 10: Torredelcampo - Alto Hazallanas 186.8km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Lampre-Merida2013-09-02WorldTourstageLink
1912013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 9: Antequera - Valdepeñas de Jaén 163.7km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2013-09-01WorldTourstageLink
1932013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 8: Jerez de la Frontera - Alto Peñas Blancas (Estepona) 166.6km (Leopold König, Cze, won)Lampre-Merida2013-08-31WorldTourstageLink
332013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 7: Almendralejo - Mairena de Aljafare 205.9km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Lampre-Merida2013-08-30WorldTourstageLink
22013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 6: Guijuelo - Caceres 175km (Michael Morkov, Den, won)Lampre-Merida2013-08-29WorldTourstageLink
22013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 5: Sober - Lago de Sanabria 174.3km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Lampre-Merida2013-08-28WorldTourstageLink
1652013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 4: Lain - Fisterra 189km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2013-08-27WorldTourstageLink
1642013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 3: Vigo - Mirador de Lobeira 184.8km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Lampre-Merida2013-08-26WorldTourstageLink
1882013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 2: Pontevedra - Alto Do Monte Da Groba 177.7km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Lampre-Merida2013-08-25WorldTourstageLink
1362013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 1: Vilanova de Arousa - Sanxenxo (TTT) 27.4km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)Lampre-Merida2013-08-24WorldTourstageLink
DNF2013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 7: Tienen - Geraardsbergen 208km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Lampre-Merida2013-08-18WorldTourstageLink
1412013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 6: Riemst - La Redoute 150km (David López Garcia, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2013-08-17WorldTourstageLink
1412013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 5: Sittard-Geleen (ITT) 13.2km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2013-08-16WorldTourstageLink
362013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 4: Essen - Vlijmen 169.6km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2013-08-15WorldTourstageLink
22013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 3: Oosterhout - Schouwen-Duiveland 187.3km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Lampre-Merida2013-08-14WorldTourstageLink
1362013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 2: Ardooie - Vorst 176.9km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Lampre-Merida2013-08-13WorldTourstageLink
42013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 1: Koksijde - Ardooie 175.3km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Lampre-Merida2013-08-12WorldTourstageLink
142013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 13: Lanzhou 77km (Jacob Keough, USA, won)Lampre-Merida2013-07-202.HCstageLink
22013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 12: Zhongwei 119km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-07-192.HCstageLink
32013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 11: Yinchuan 121km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-07-182.HCstageLink
62013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 10: Wuwei - Jingtai 191km (Benjamin Giraud, , won)Lampre-Merida2013-07-172.HCstageLink
32013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 9: Zhangye 160km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-07-162.HCstageLink
22013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 8: Qilian - Zhangye 200km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-07-142.HCstageLink
652013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 7: Qilian - Mt. Dadongshu 72km (Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy, Kaz, won)Lampre-Merida2013-07-132.HCstageLink
312013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 6: Xihaizhen - Qilian 205km (Robert Forster, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2013-07-122.HCstageLink
42013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 5: Tianjun - Xihaizhen 205km (Oleksandr Polivoda, Ukr, won)Lampre-Merida2013-07-112.HCstageLink
22013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 4: Qinghai Lake - Tianjun 227km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-07-102.HCstageLink
712013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 3: Guide - Qinghai Lake 158km (Pourseyedigolakhour Mirsamad, IRI, won)Lampre-Merida2013-07-092.HCstageLink
952013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 2: Huzhu - Guide 154km (David De La Fuente Rasilla, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2013-07-082.HCstageLink
52013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 1: Xining 96.8km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-07-072.HCstageLink
952013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 8: Sisteron - Risoul 155.5km (Alessandro De Marchi, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-06-09WorldTourstageLink
1422013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 7: Le Pont-de-Claix - Superdévoluy 187.5km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2013-06-08WorldTourstageLink
1492013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 6: La Léchère - Grenoble 143km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2013-06-07WorldTourstageLink
1572013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 5: Grésy-sur-Aix - Valmorel 139km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Lampre-Merida2013-06-06WorldTourstageLink
1482013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 4 (ITT): Villars-les-Dombes - Parc des Oiseaux 32.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2013-06-05WorldTourstageLink
1252013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 3: Ambérieu-en-Bugey - Tarare 167km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Lampre-Merida2013-06-04WorldTourstageLink
1642013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 2: Châtel - Oyonnax 191km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-06-03WorldTourstageLink
1652013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 1: Champéry 121km (David Veilleux, Can, won)Lampre-Merida2013-06-02WorldTourstageLink
82013 Tour de Picardie 2013 Stage 3: Nanteuil-le-Haudouin - Soissons 171km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-122.1stageLink
322013 Tour de Picardie 2013 Stage 2: Oisemont - Bailleul-sur-Thérain 171km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-112.1stageLink
242013 Tour de Picardie 2013 Stage 1: Guise - Flixecourt 190km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-102.1stageLink
82013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 8: Istanbul 121km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2013-04-282.HCstageLink
32013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 7: Kusadasi - Ismir 124km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2013-04-272.HCstageLink
1612013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 6: Bodrum - Selçuk 182km (Mustafa Sayar, Tur, won)Lampre-Merida2013-04-262.HCstageLink
1042013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 5: Marmaris - Bodrum 182km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2013-04-252.HCstageLink
532013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 4: Göcek - Marmaris 164km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2013-04-242.HCstageLink
1532013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 3: Antalya - Elmali 152km (Natnael Berhane, Eri, won)Lampre-Merida2013-04-232.HCstageLink
82013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 2: Alanya - Antalya 153km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2013-04-222.HCstageLink
132013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 1: Alanya 126km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2013-04-212.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 3: Pergine Valsugana - Condino (Valle delle Chiese) 176.1km (Ivan Santaromita, Swi, won)Lampre-Merida2013-04-182.HCstageLink
1342013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 2: Sillian (Austria) - Vetriolo Terme 224.8km (Kanstantin Siutsou, Beloyrissia, won)Lampre-Merida2013-04-172.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 1b: Lienz (TTT) 14.1km (Kanstantin Siutsou, Beloyrissia, won)Lampre-Merida2013-04-162.HCstageLink
1152013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 1a: Lienz 128.5km (Maxime Bouet, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2013-04-162.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Paris - Roubaix 2013 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Lampre-Merida2013-04-07WorldTourRonedayLink
DNF2013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 3: Vidreres - Vallter 2000-Setcases 180.1km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Lampre-Merida2013-03-20WorldTourstageLink
1712013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 2: Girona - Banyole 160.7km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Lampre-Merida2013-03-19WorldTourstageLink
1742013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 1: Calella 159.3km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Lampre-Merida2013-03-18WorldTourstageLink
2012 Races
DNF2012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 Elite Men road race: 261km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Argentina2012-09-23CMstageLink
DNF2012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 5: Acqui Terme - Frabosa Soprana 174km (Carlos Albert Betancur Gomez, Col, won)Team Nippo2012-09-072.1stageLink
1262012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 4: Lazzate - Passo della Bocchetta 186km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Team Nippo2012-09-062.1stageLink
92012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 3: Castelfranco Veneto - Merate 229km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Team Nippo2012-09-052.1stageLink
22012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 2: Poggio Renatico - San Vendemiano 223km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Nippo2012-09-042.1stageLink
72012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 1a: Sant’Agostino - Bondeno 83km (Enrico Rossi, Ita, won)Team Nippo2012-09-032.1stageLink
32012 GP Banca di Legnano - Coppa Bernocchi 2012 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Nippo2012-08-16RacehomeonedayLink
1112012 2012 Olympic Games 2012 Olympic Men's Road Race: London 250km (Alexandr Vinokurov, , won)Argentina2012-07-28LondonstageLink

Google results:

Loading...