Name: Thomas Deruette

Nation: Bel
Career Statistics (2012 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
4981.2000
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
662017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect2017-10-15WTmultiLink
742017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect2017-10-14WTmultiLink
452017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect2017-10-13WTmultiLink
872017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect2017-10-12WTmultiLink
712017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect2017-10-11WTmultiLink
532017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect2017-10-10WTmultiLink
DNF2017 (Christophe Laporte, Fra, won)Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect2017-10-011.1onedayLink
412017 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-09-151.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Guillaume Martin, Fra, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-08-182.1multiLink
2015 Races
1012015 GP Stad Zottegem (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Team Differdange - Losch2017-08-181.1onedayLink
2017 Races
1052017 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Cyril Gautier, Fra, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-08-172.1multiLink
922017 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-08-162.1multiLink
902017 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Elie Gesbert, Fra, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-08-152.1multiLink
DNF2017 Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-06-25CNmultiLink
262017 Belgian Road Championships Time Trial - Men Belgian Road Championships Time Trial - Men (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-06-22CNmultiLink
722017 Rund um Köln (Gregor Mühlberger, Aut, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-06-111.1onedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin (Alo Jakin, Est, won)Team Differdange - Losch2017-05-31onedayLink
2017 Races
492017 Grand Prix de la Somme (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-05-211.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-05-01WTonedayLink
DNF2017 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-04-23WTonedayLink
752017 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-04-131.HConedayLink
DNF2017 Volta Limburg Classic (Marco Canola, Italy, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-04-011.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-03-22WTonedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Paris-Troyes (David Menut, , won)Team Differdange - Losch2017-03-151.2onedayLink
2017 Races
852017 Faun Environnement - Classic de l'Ardeche Rhone Crussol (Mauro Finetto, Ita, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-02-251.1onedayLink
2016 Races
162016 Chrono des Nations Elite Men Chrono des Nations Elite Men (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2016-10-231.1multiLink
DNF2016 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte-Kapellen (Roy Jans, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-10-111.1onedayLink
462016 Paris-Bourges (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-10-061.1onedayLink
492016 Tour de Vendée (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-10-021.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Kristoffer Halvorsen, , won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-09-181.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-09-141.1onedayLink
1272016 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-09-041.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Druivenkoers-Overijse (Jerome Baugnies, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-08-241.1onedayLink
DNF2016 La Poly Normande (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-07-311.1onedayLink
1052016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-07-272.HCmultiLink
1252016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-07-262.HCmultiLink
942016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Dmitri Claeys, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-07-252.HCmultiLink
1102016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Boris Vallee, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-07-242.HCmultiLink
1062016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-07-232.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-06-26CNmultiLink
912016 Ronde van Limburg (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-06-121.1onedayLink
842016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-06-052.HCmultiLink
1052016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Anthony Turgis, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-06-042.HCmultiLink
1002016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-06-032.HCmultiLink
1112016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-06-022.HCmultiLink
932016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-06-012.HCmultiLink
1102016 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-05-132.1multiLink
802016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-05-082.HCmultiLink
992016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 (Xandro Meurisse, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-05-072.HCmultiLink
792016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-05-062.HCmultiLink
1022016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-05-052.HCmultiLink
1082016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-05-042.HCmultiLink
762016 La Roue Tourangelle Region Centre - Classic Loire Touraine Vignobles & Chateaux (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-04-241.1onedayLink
242016 Liege-Bastogne-Liege Espoirs (Logan Owen, , won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-04-161.2onedayLink
622016 Paris-Camembert (Cyril Gautier, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-04-031.1onedayLink
392016 Route Adeie de Vitre (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-04-011.1onedayLink
622016 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Rudy Barbier, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-03-201.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Classic Loire Atlantique (Anthony Turgis, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-03-191.1onedayLink
1102016 La Drome Classic (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-02-281.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Classic Sud Ardeche - Souvenir Francis Delpech (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-02-271.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-02-212.1multiLink
1452016 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-02-202.1multiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Team Differdange - Losch2015-06-072.HCmultiLink
692015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Differdange - Losch2015-06-062.HCmultiLink
1052015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Linus Gerdemann, Ger, won)Team Differdange - Losch2015-06-052.HCmultiLink
842015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Differdange - Losch2015-06-042.HCmultiLink
992015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)Team Differdange - Losch2015-06-032.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Team Differdange - Losch2015-05-301.1multiLink
2012 Races
332012 Trofeo Emilio Paganessi 2012 (Bradley Linfield, , won)Lotto VC Ardennes2012-08-26RacehomeonedayLink

Google results:

Loading...