Name: Fabian Wegmann

Nation: Ger
Birth Date: 1980-06-20
Age: 39
Career Statistics (2002 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
75758.81647114
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
DNF2015 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Germany2017-10-031.HConedayLink
272015 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Cult Energy Pro Cycling2017-08-30WTonedayLink
702015 Vattenfall Cyclassics (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cult Energy Pro Cycling2017-08-23WTonedayLink
292015 Rund um Köln (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Cult Energy Pro Cycling2017-06-141.1onedayLink
72015 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Cult Energy Pro Cycling2017-06-111.HConedayLink
DNF2015 Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Cult Energy Pro Cycling2017-04-26WTonedayLink
1142015 Amstel Gold Race (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Cult Energy Pro Cycling2017-04-19WTonedayLink
DNF2015 Volta Limburg Classic (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)Cult Energy Pro Cycling2017-04-041.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Cult Energy Pro Cycling2017-03-251.HConedayLink
532015 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Cult Energy Pro Cycling2017-03-221.1onedayLink
812015 Classic Loire Atlantique (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Cult Energy Pro Cycling2017-03-211.1onedayLink
312015 SuisseGas Gran Premio Città di Lugano (Niccolo Bonifazio, Ita, won)Cult Energy Pro Cycling2017-03-011.HConedayLink
292015 Trofeo Laigueglia (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Cult Energy Pro Cycling2017-02-191.HConedayLink
312015 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Cult Energy Pro Cycling2017-02-081.1onedayLink
1022015 Trofeo Playa de Palma (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Cult Energy Pro Cycling2017-02-011.1onedayLink
192015 Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Cult Energy Pro Cycling2017-01-311.1onedayLink
362015 Trofeo Santanyi-SesSalines-Campos (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Cult Energy Pro Cycling2017-01-291.1onedayLink
2016 Races
352016 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Stˆlting Service Group2016-10-031.HConedayLink
662016 Tre Valli Varesine (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Stˆlting Service Group2016-09-271.HConedayLink
142016 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Kristoffer Halvorsen, , won)Stˆlting Service Group2016-09-181.1onedayLink
102016 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Stˆlting Service Group2016-09-141.1onedayLink
252016 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Stˆlting Service Group2016-09-041.HConedayLink
202016 Brussels Cycling Classic (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Stˆlting Service Group2016-09-031.HConedayLink
1042016 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Stˆlting Service Group2016-08-21WTonedayLink
912016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Stolting Service Group2016-08-142.HCmultiLink
582016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 (Gianni Moscon, Ita, won)Stolting Service Group2016-08-132.HCmultiLink
442016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Stolting Service Group2016-08-122.HCmultiLink
532016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Stolting Service Group2016-08-112.HCmultiLink
422016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 5 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 5 (Phil Bauhaus, , won)Stˆlting Service Group2016-07-312.HCmultiLink
842016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 4 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 4 (Mads Würtz Schmidt, Denmark, won)Stˆlting Service Group2016-07-302.HCmultiLink
252016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 3 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 3 (Michael Valgren, Den, won)Stˆlting Service Group2016-07-292.HCmultiLink
542016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 2 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 2 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Stˆlting Service Group2016-07-282.HCmultiLink
762016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Stˆlting Service Group2016-07-272.HCmultiLink
692016 Grand Prix Cerami (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Stˆlting Service Group2016-07-201.1onedayLink
292016 German Road Championships Road Race - Men German Road Championships Road Race - Men (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Stˆlting Service Group2016-06-26CNmultiLink
492016 Rund um Köln (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Stˆlting Service Group2016-06-121.1onedayLink
172016 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Stˆlting Service Group2016-06-091.HConedayLink
512016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Stˆlting Service Group2016-06-052.HCmultiLink
482016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Anthony Turgis, Fra, won)Stˆlting Service Group2016-06-042.HCmultiLink
212016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Stˆlting Service Group2016-06-032.HCmultiLink
312016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Stˆlting Service Group2016-06-022.HCmultiLink
572016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Stˆlting Service Group2016-06-012.HCmultiLink
102016 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Stˆlting Service Group2016-05-011.HConedayLink
542016 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Stˆlting Service Group2016-04-20WTonedayLink
522016 (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Stˆlting Service Group2016-04-131.HConedayLink
282016 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Stˆlting Service Group2016-04-082.1multiLink
442016 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)Stˆlting Service Group2016-04-072.1multiLink
622016 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)Stˆlting Service Group2016-04-062.1multiLink
282016 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Stˆlting Service Group2016-04-062.1multiLink
152016 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 (Marc Fournier, Fra, won)Stˆlting Service Group2016-04-052.1multiLink
DNF2016 Volta Limburg Classic (Floris Gerts, Ned, won)Stˆlting Service Group2016-04-021.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Criterium International Stage 3 Criterium International Stage 3 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Stˆlting Service Group2016-03-272.HCmultiLink
1132016 Criterium International Stage 2 Criterium International Stage 2 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Stˆlting Service Group2016-03-262.HCmultiLink
82016 Criterium International Stage 1 Criterium International Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Stˆlting Service Group2016-03-262.HCmultiLink
112016 SuisseGas Gran Premio Città di Lugano (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Stˆlting Service Group2016-02-281.HConedayLink
782016 Tour of Oman Stage 5 Tour of Oman Stage 5 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Stˆlting Service Group2016-02-202.HCmultiLink
392016 Tour of Oman Stage 4 Tour of Oman Stage 4 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Stˆlting Service Group2016-02-192.HCmultiLink
682016 Tour of Oman Stage 3 Tour of Oman Stage 3 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Stˆlting Service Group2016-02-182.HCmultiLink
672016 Tour of Oman Stage 2 Tour of Oman Stage 2 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Stˆlting Service Group2016-02-172.HCmultiLink
402016 Tour of Oman Stage 1 Tour of Oman Stage 1 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Stˆlting Service Group2016-02-162.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
492015 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)Cult Energy Pro Cycling2015-08-162.HCmultiLink
552015 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Cult Energy Pro Cycling2015-08-152.HCmultiLink
362015 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Cult Energy Pro Cycling2015-08-142.HCmultiLink
122015 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Cult Energy Pro Cycling2015-08-132.HCmultiLink
242015 Prudential RideLondon Classic RideLondon Classic Prudential RideLondon Classic RideLondon Classic (Jean Pierre Drucker, Lux, won)Cult Energy Pro Cycling2015-08-021.HCmultiLink
42015 German Road Championships Road Race - Men German Road Championships Road race - Men (Emanuel Buchmann, Ger, won)Cult Energy Pro Cycling2015-06-28CNmultiLink
312015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Cult Energy Pro Cycling2015-06-072.HCmultiLink
212015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cult Energy Pro Cycling2015-06-062.HCmultiLink
82015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Linus Gerdemann, Ger, won)Cult Energy Pro Cycling2015-06-052.HCmultiLink
162015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cult Energy Pro Cycling2015-06-042.HCmultiLink
392015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)Cult Energy Pro Cycling2015-06-032.HCmultiLink
272015 Tour of Norway Stage 5 Tour of Norway Stage 5 (Andreas Vangstad, Team Sparebanken Sor, won)Cult Energy Pro Cycling2015-05-242.HCmultiLink
172015 Tour of Norway Stage 4 Tour of Norway Stage 4 (Amets Txurruka, Spa, won)Cult Energy Pro Cycling2015-05-232.HCmultiLink
152015 Tour of Norway Stage 3 Tour of Norway Stage 3 (Jesper Hansen, Den, won)Cult Energy Pro Cycling2015-05-222.HCmultiLink
212015 Tour of Norway Stage 2 Tour of Norway Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Cult Energy Pro Cycling2015-05-212.HCmultiLink
72015 Tour of Norway Stage 1 Tour of Norway Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Cult Energy Pro Cycling2015-05-202.HCmultiLink
552015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 5 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 5 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Cult Energy Pro Cycling2015-05-172.HCmultiLink
652015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 4 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 4 (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Cult Energy Pro Cycling2015-05-162.HCmultiLink
102015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 3 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 3 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Cult Energy Pro Cycling2015-05-152.HCmultiLink
222015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 2 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 2 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Cult Energy Pro Cycling2015-05-142.HCmultiLink
142015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 1 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Cult Energy Pro Cycling2015-05-132.HCmultiLink
562015 Critérium International Stage 3 Critérium International Stage 3 (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)Cult Energy Pro Cycling2015-03-292.HCmultiLink
1052015 Critérium International Stage 2 Critérium International Stage 2 (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Cult Energy Pro Cycling2015-03-282.HCmultiLink
372015 Critérium International Stage 1 Critérium International Stage 1 (Benjamin King, USA, won)Cult Energy Pro Cycling2015-03-282.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 2 (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Cult Energy Pro Cycling2015-02-222.1multiLink
42015 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 1 (Ben Gastauer, Lux, won)Cult Energy Pro Cycling2015-02-212.1multiLink
2014 Races
DNF2014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 11: Collecchio - Savona 249km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-05-21WorldTourstageLink
832014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 10: Modena - Salsomaggiore 173km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-05-20WorldTourstageLink
952014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 9: Lugo - Sestola 172km (Pieter Weening, Ned, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-05-18WorldTourstageLink
1072014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 8: Foligno - Montecopiolo 179km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-05-17WorldTourstageLink
982014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 7: Frosinone - Foligno 211km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-05-16WorldTourstageLink
632014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 6: Sassano - Montecassino 257km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-05-15WorldTourstageLink
1762014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 5: Taranto - Viggiano 203km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-05-14WorldTourstageLink
172014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 4: Giovinazzo - Bari 112km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-05-13WorldTourstageLink
1082014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 3: Armagh - Dublin 187km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-05-11WorldTourstageLink
852014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 2: Belfast - Belfast 219km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-05-10WorldTourstageLink
1672014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 1: Belfast - Belfast 21.7km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-05-09WorldTourstageLink
1102014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 6: Markina - Xemein 25.9km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-04-12WorldTourstageLink
622014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 5: Eibar - Xemein 160.2km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-04-11WorldTourstageLink
1062014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 4: Vitoria - Arrate (Eibar) 151km (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-04-10WorldTourstageLink
122014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 3: Urdazubi - Gasteiz 194.5km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-04-09WorldTourstageLink
1032014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 2: Ordizia - Dantxarinea (Urdazubi) 155.8km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-04-08WorldTourstageLink
732014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 1: Ordizia - Ordizia 153.4km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-04-07WorldTourstageLink
DNF2014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 8: Nice - Nice 128km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-03-16WorldTourstageLink
492014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 7: Mougins - Biot Sophia Antipolis 195.5km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-03-15WorldTourstageLink
542014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 6: Saint-Saturnin-lès-Avignon - Fayence 221.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Garmin - Sharp2014-03-14WorldTourstageLink
722014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 5: Crèche-sur-Saône - Rive-de-Gier 152.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Garmin - Sharp2014-03-13WorldTourstageLink
812014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 4: Nevers - Belleville 201.5km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-03-12WorldTourstageLink
942014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 3: Toucy - Circuit de Nevers Magny-Cours 180km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-03-11WorldTourstageLink
322014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 2: Rambouillet - Saint-Georges-sur-Baulche 205km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-03-10WorldTourstageLink
1202014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 1: Mantes-la-Jolie - Mantes-la-Jolie 162.5km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-03-09WorldTourstageLink
2013 Races
322013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 5: Tian an men Square - Bird’s Nest Piazza 117km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-10-15WorldTourstageLink
612013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 4: Yanqing - Mentougou Miaofeng Mountain 150.5km (Benat Intxausti Elorriaga, Spain, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-10-14WorldTourstageLink
722013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 3: Yanqing - Qiandiajian 176km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-10-13WorldTourstageLink
602013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 2: Huairou Studio City - Yanqing 201.5km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-10-12WorldTourstageLink
512013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 1: Shunyi - Huairou Studio City 190.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-10-11WorldTourstageLink
DNF2013 Il Lombardia 2013 (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Garmin - Sharp2013-10-06WorldTourRonedayLink
112013 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro 2013 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Germany2013-10-03RacehomeonedayLink
552013 UCI Road World Championships 2013 Elite Men road race: Lucca - Florence 272.26km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Germany2013-09-29CMstageLink
222013 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2013 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-09-15WorldTourRonedayLink
42013 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec 2013 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-09-13WorldTourRonedayLink
452013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Stage 5: Okotoks - Calgary 129.4km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-09-082.1stageLink
802013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Stage 4: Black Diamond 169.6km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-09-072.1stageLink
372013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Stage 3: Strathmore - Drumheller 169.8km (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-09-062.1stageLink
722013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Stage 2: Devon - Red Deer 174.8km (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-09-052.1stageLink
72013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Stage 1: Strathcona County - Camrose 158.1km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-09-042.1stageLink
652013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Prologue: Edmonton (ITT) 7.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Garmin-Sharp2013-09-032.1stageLink
442013 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-08-24RacehomeonedayLink
292013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 4: Nantua - Belley 134.3km (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-08-132.1stageLink
472013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 3: Izernore - Lélex Monts-Jura 137.9km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-08-122.1stageLink
32013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 2: Ferme-Musée de la Forêt - Oyonnax 147.6km (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-08-112.1stageLink
512013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 1: Lagnieu - Bourg-en-Bresse 156.2km (Leonardo Fabio Duque, Aguardiente Antioqueño Idea, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-08-102.1stageLink
672013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Prologue: Trevoux (ITT) 3.3km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-08-092.1stageLink
862013 Prudential RideLondon - Surrey Classic 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-08-041.1RaceoveonedayLink
662013 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian 2013 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-07-27RacehomeonedayLink
132013 German Road Championships 2013 Elite Men - Road Race: Allgäu 225km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-06-23CNstageLink
DNF2013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 4: Innertkirchen - Buochs 161km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-06-11WorldTourstageLink
1612013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 3: Montreux - Meiringen 203.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-06-10WorldTourstageLink
1592013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 2: Quinto - Crans-Montano 170.7km (Bauke Mollema, , won)Garmin - Sharp2013-06-09WorldTourstageLink
1642013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 1: Quinto 8.1km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-06-08WorldTourstageLink
552013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 5: Kelheim - Nürnberg 169.8km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-05-262.HCstageLink
842013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 4: Schierling (ITT) 31.2km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-05-252.HCstageLink
272013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 3: Viechtach - Kelheim 196.8km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-05-242.HCstageLink
622013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 2: Mühldorf a.Inn - Viechtach 192.6km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-05-232.HCstageLink
202013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 1: Pfaffenhofen - Mühldorf a.Inn 193.1km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-05-222.HCstageLink
122013 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt 2013 (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)German National Team2013-05-01RacehomeonedayLink
472013 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2013 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-04-21WorldTourRonedayLink
552013 La Flèche Wallonne 2013 (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-04-17WorldTourRonedayLink
122013 Amstel Gold Race 2013 (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-04-14WorldTourRonedayLink
DNF2013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 5: Eibar - Beasain 166km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-04-05WorldTourstageLink
1262013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 4: Trapagaran - Eibar (Arrate) 151km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-04-04WorldTourstageLink
1232013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 3: Vitoria (Gasteiz) - Trapagaran 164km (Sergio Luis Henao Montoya, Col, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-04-03WorldTourstageLink
1202013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 2: Elgoibar - Vitoria (Gasteiz) 170km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-04-02WorldTourstageLink
1142013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 1: Elgoibar 156km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-04-01WorldTourstageLink
DNF2013 Critérium International 2013 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l’Ospedale 176km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-03-242.HCstageLink
1082013 Critérium International 2013 Stage 2: Porto - Vecchio 7km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-03-232.HCstageLink
402013 Critérium International 2013 Stage 1: Porto - Vecchio 89km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-03-232.HCstageLink
872013 Milan-San Remo 2013 (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-03-17WorldTourRonedayLink
1492013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 7: Nice - Col d’Èze 9.6km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-03-10WorldTourstageLink
1112013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 6: Manosque - Nice 220km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-03-09WorldTourstageLink
1172013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 5: Châteauneuf-du-Pape - La Montagne de Lure 176km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-03-08WorldTourstageLink
1012013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 4: Brioude - Saint-Vallier 199.5km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-03-07WorldTourstageLink
692013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 3: Châtel-Guyon - Brioude 170.5km (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-03-06WorldTourstageLink
1602013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 2: Vimory - Cérilly 200.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-03-05WorldTourstageLink
212013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 1: Saint-Germain-en-Laye - Nemours 195km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-03-04WorldTourstageLink
1722013 Paris - Nice 2013 Prologue: Houilles 2.9km (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-03-03WorldTourstageLink
DNF2013 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2013 Stage 2: Draguignan 207km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-02-172.1stageLink
172013 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2013 Stage 1: Le Cannet des Maures - La Croix Valmer 152.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-02-162.1stageLink
DNF2013 Trofeo Platja de Muro 2013 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-02-06RacehomeonedayLink
852013 Trofeo Migjorn 2013 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-02-04RacehomeonedayLink
1532013 Trofeo Palma 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-02-03RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
542012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 5: Chang Ping Stadium - Ping Gu Centenary Square 182.5km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-10-13WorldTourstageLink
712012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 4: Yan Qing Gui Chuan Square - Chang Ping Stadium 165.5km (Marco Haller, Aut, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-10-12WorldTourstageLink
1162012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 3: Green Sea Forest Park - Yan Qing Ba Da Ling Great Wall 162.5km (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-10-11WorldTourstageLink
792012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 2: Bird’s Nest Piazza - Men Tou Gou Yong Ding River Cultural Square 126km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-10-10WorldTourstageLink
792012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 1: Tiananmen Square - Bird’s Nest Olympic Piazza 117km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-10-09WorldTourstageLink
122012 Sparkassen Munsterland Giro 2012 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-10-031.1onedayLink
272012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 Elite Men road race: 261km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Germany2012-09-23CMstageLink
112012 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2012 (Lars Petter Nordhaug, Norway, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-09-09RacehomeonedayLink
82012 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2012 (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-09-07RacehomeonedayLink
152012 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2012 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-08-26WorldTourRonedayLink
722012 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2012 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-08-19RacehomeonedayLink
452012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 5: Saint-Claude - Lelex-Monts-Jura 132.4km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-08-112.1stageLink
722012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 4: Nantua - Septmoncel 156.7km (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-08-102.1stageLink
912012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 3: Bellay - Montreal-la-Cluse 154.5km (Daniel Navarro Garcia, Spa, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-08-092.1stageLink
292012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 2a: Lagnieu - Amberieu-en-Bugey 83.5km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-08-082.1stageLink
162012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 1: Montmerle-sur-Saône - Trévoux 157.4km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-08-072.1stageLink
332012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 7: Kraków 131.4km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-07-16stageLink
412012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzanska 191.8km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-07-15stageLink
462012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 5: Rabka Zdrój - Zakopane 163.1km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-07-14stageLink
402012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 4: Bedzin - Katowice 127.8km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-07-13stageLink
152012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 3: Kedzierzyn - Cieszyn 201.7km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-07-12stageLink
172012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 2: Walbrzych - Opole 239.4km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-07-11stageLink
42012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 1: Golebiewski Karpacz - Jelenia Góra 179.5km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-07-10stageLink
12012 German Road Championships 2012 Elite/U23 Men - Road Race: (Fabian Wegmann, Ger, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-06-24stageLink
362012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 9: Näfels-Lintharena - Sörenberg 215.8km (Tanel Kangert, Est, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-06-17stageLink
402012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 8: Bischofszell - Arosa 148.2km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-06-16stageLink
1242012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 7: Gossau (ITT) 34.3km (Fredrik Kessiakoff, Swe, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-06-15stageLink
252012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 6: Wittnau - Bischofszell 198.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-06-14stageLink
112012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 5: Trimbach/Olten - Gansingen 192.7km (Vladimir Isaichev, Spa, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-06-13stageLink
602012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 4: Aarberg - Trimbach/Olten 188.8km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-06-12stageLink
372012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 3: Martigny - Aarberg 194.7km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-06-11stageLink
892012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 2: Verbania - Verbier 218.3km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-06-10stageLink
1112012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 1: Lugano (ITT) 7.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-06-09stageLink
742012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 5: Feuchtwangen - Bamberg 167.8km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-05-27stageLink
822012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 4 (ITT): Feuchtwangen 26.4km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-05-26stageLink
232012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 3: Kempten - Treuchtlingen 196.4km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-05-25stageLink
712012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 2: Penzberg - Kempten 195.6km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-05-24stageLink
122012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 1: Traunstein - Penzberg 215.7km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-05-23stageLink
522012 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2012 (Maxim Iglinsky, Kazakhstan, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-04-22onedayLink
262012 La Flèche Wallonne 2012 (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-04-18onedayLink
82012 Amstel Gold Race 2012 (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-04-15onedayLink
1042012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 6: Oñati (ITT) 18.9km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-04-07stageLink
792012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 5: Bera - Oñati 183km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-04-06stageLink
1232012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 4: Eibar - Bera-Ibardin 151km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-04-05stageLink
1242012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 3: Vitoria-Gasteiz - Eibar-Arrate 164km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-04-04stageLink
82012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 2: Güeñes - Vitoria-Gasteiz 165.7km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-04-03stageLink
32012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 1: Güeñes 153km (josè Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-04-02stageLink
202012 Gran Premio Miguel Indurain 2012 (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-03-31onedayLink
562012 Critérium International 2012 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l’Ospedale 179km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Garmin-Cervélo2012-03-25stageLink
982012 Critérium International 2012 Stage 2: Porto-Vecchio 6.5km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-03-24stageLink
882012 Critérium International 2012 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio 89.5km (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-03-24stageLink
1072012 Milan-San Remo 2012 (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-03-17onedayLink
1232012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 7: San Benedetto del Tronto (ITT) 9.3km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-03-13stageLink
1052012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 6: Offida 181km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-03-12stageLink
1182012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 5: Martinsicuro - Prati di Tivo 196km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-03-11stageLink
662012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 4: Amelia - Chieti 251km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-03-10stageLink
392012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 3: Indicatore - Terni 178km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-03-09stageLink
492012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 2: San Vincenzo - Indicatore 230km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-03-08stageLink
192012 Strade Bianche 2012 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-03-03onedayLink
982012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 5 (ITT): Lagoa - Portimão 25.8km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-02-19stageLink
1162012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 4: Vilamoura - Tavira 186.3km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-02-18stageLink
582012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 3: Castro Marim - Malhão (Loulé) 194.6km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-02-17stageLink
132012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 2: Faro - Lagoa 187.5km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-02-16stageLink
122012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 1: Dunas Douradas (Almancil) - Albufeira 151km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-02-15stageLink
2011 Races
282011 Giro di Lombardia 2011 (Oliver Zaugg, Swi, won)Leopard Trek2011-10-15onedayLink
582011 Giro del Piemonte 2011 (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Leopard Trek2011-10-13onedayLink
202011 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli 2011 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Leopard Trek2011-10-09onedayLink
62011 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro 2011 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Leopard Trek2011-10-03onedayLink
262011 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2011 (Aaen Jonas Jörgensen, Den, won)Team Leopard-Trek2011-09-18onedayLink
32011 Grand Prix de la Somme 2011 (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Leopard Trek2011-09-16onedayLink
302011 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Leopard Trek2011-09-14onedayLink
102011 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2011 (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Leopard Trek2011-09-11onedayLink
42011 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Leopard Trek2011-09-09onedayLink
782011 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2011 (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Leopard Trek2011-08-28onedayLink
152011 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2011 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Leopard Trek2011-08-21onedayLink
612011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 6: Sittard-Geleen 201.2km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Leopard Trek2011-08-14stageLink
432011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 5: Genk 189.2km (Matteo Bono, Ita, won)Leopard Trek2011-08-13stageLink
1322011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 4: Roermond 14.7km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Leopard Trek2011-08-12stageLink
332011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 3: Heers - Andenne 191.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Leopard Trek2011-08-11stageLink
1122011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 2: Aalter - Ardooie 173.7km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Leopard Trek2011-08-10stageLink
1072011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 1: Oosterhout - Sint Willebrord 192.1km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Leopard Trek2011-08-09stageLink
1092011 Eneco Tour 2011 Prologue: Amersfoort 5.7km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Leopard Trek2011-08-08stageLink
462011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 7: Kraków 128km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Leopard Trek2011-08-06stageLink
322011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzańska 207.7km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Leopard Trek2011-08-05stageLink
182011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 5: Zakopane 201.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Leopard Trek2011-08-04stageLink
52011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 4: Oświęcim - Cieszyn 176.9km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Leopard Trek2011-08-03stageLink
602011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 3: Będzin - Katowice 135.7km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Leopard Trek2011-08-02stageLink
212011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 2: CzÄ™stochowa - DÄ…browa Górnicza 162km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Leopard Trek2011-08-01stageLink
482011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 1: Pruszków - Warszawa 101.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Leopard Trek2011-07-31stageLink
22011 Post-Tour Criteriums 2011 Bitburger-City-Nacht Rhede: Germany (Danilo Hondo, Ger, won)Leopard Trek2011-07-29stageLink
492011 German Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Neuwied 208km (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)Leopard Trek2011-06-26stageLink
DNF2011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 7: Pontcharra - La Toussuire 117.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Leopard Trek2011-06-12stageLink
642011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 6: Les Gets - Le Collet d’Allevard 192.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Leopard Trek2011-06-11stageLink
1132011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 5: Parc des Oiseaux - Villars-les-Dombes - Les Gets 210km (Christophe Kern, Fra, won)Leopard Trek2011-06-10stageLink
152011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 4: La Motte-Servolex - Mâcon 173.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Leopard Trek2011-06-09stageLink
1322011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 3: Grenoble 42.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Leopard Trek2011-06-08stageLink
102011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 2: Voiron - Lyon 179km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Leopard Trek2011-06-07stageLink
802011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 1: Albertville - Saint-Pierre-de-Chartreuse 144km (Jurgen Van Den Broéck, Bel, won)Leopard Trek2011-06-06stageLink
1392011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Prologue: Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne 5.4km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Leopard Trek2011-06-05stageLink
172011 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 5: Friedberg - Moosburg 162.1km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Leopard Trek2011-05-29stageLink
782011 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 4: Friedberg 26km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Leopard Trek2011-05-28stageLink
472011 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 3: Bad Gögging - Aichach 180.8km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Leopard Trek2011-05-27stageLink
162011 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 2: Freystadt - Bad Gögging 206.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Leopard Trek2011-05-26stageLink
832011 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 1: Pfarrkirchen - Freystadt 223.2km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Leopard Trek2011-05-25stageLink
DNF2011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 5: Piombino - Orvieto 191km (Pieter Weening, Ned, won)Leopard Trek2011-05-11stageLink
12011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 4: Genova Quarto dei Mille - Livorno 216km (Oliver Zaugg, Swi, won)Leopard Trek2011-05-10stageLink
1472011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 3: Reggio Emilia - Rapallo 173km (Angel Vicioso Arcos, Spa, won)Leopard Trek2011-05-09stageLink
502011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 2: Alba - Parma 244km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Leopard Trek2011-05-08stageLink
742011 Rund um Köln 2011 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Leopard Trek2011-04-25onedayLink
642011 La Flèche Wallonne 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Leopard Trek2011-04-20onedayLink
1212011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 6: Zalla (ITT) 24km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Leopard Trek2011-04-09stageLink
882011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 5: Eibar - Zalla 177km (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Leopard Trek2011-04-08stageLink
1032011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 4: Amurrio - Eibar (Arrate) 179km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Leopard Trek2011-04-07stageLink
802011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 3: Villatuerta - Zuia - Murgia 180km (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Leopard Trek2011-04-06stageLink
1212011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 2: Zumarraga - Lekunberri 163km (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Leopard Trek2011-04-05stageLink
1212011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 1: Zumarraga 151.2km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Leopard Trek2011-04-04stageLink
32011 Gran Premio Miguel Indurain 2011 (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Leopard Trek2011-04-02onedayLink
882011 Critérium International 2011 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio 7km (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)Leopard Trek2011-03-27stageLink
92011 Critérium International 2011 Stage 2: Porto-Vecchio 75km (Simon Geschke, Ger, won)Leopard Trek2011-03-27stageLink
682011 Critérium International 2011 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l’Ospedale 198km (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Leopard Trek2011-03-26stageLink
1322011 Tirreno-Adriatico 2011 Stage 3: Terranuova Bracciolini - Perugia 189km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Leopard Trek2011-03-11stageLink
752011 Tirreno-Adriatico 2011 Stage 2: Carrara - Indicatore (Arezzo) 202km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Team Leopard-Trek2011-03-10stageLink
102011 Strade Bianche 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Leopard Trek2011-03-05onedayLink
62011 Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech 2011 (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Leopard Trek2011-02-27onedayLink
682011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 4: Albufeira - Tavira 167.3km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Leopard Trek2011-02-19stageLink
1122011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 3: Tavira - Malhao (Loule) 196km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Leopard Trek2011-02-18stageLink
82011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 2: Lagoa - Lagos 186.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Leopard Trek2011-02-17stageLink
142011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 1: Estadio Algarve - Albufeira 157.5km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Leopard Trek2011-02-16stageLink
172011 Trofeo Magaluf-Palmanova 2011 (Murilo Antonio Fischer, Bra, won)Leopard Trek2011-02-10onedayLink
DNF2011 Trofeo Inca-Inca 2011 (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Leopard Trek2011-02-08onedayLink
912011 Trofeo Palma de Mallorca 2011 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Leopard Trek2011-02-06onedayLink
2010 Races
152010 Giro di Lombardia 2010 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team Milram2010-10-16onedayLink
482010 Paris - Tours 2010 (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Team Milram2010-10-10onedayLink
142010 UCI Road World Championships 2010 Elite Men road race: Geelong 262.7km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Germany2010-10-03stageLink
322010 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2010 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Team Milram2010-09-12onedayLink
72010 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2010 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Team Milram2010-09-10onedayLink
32010 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven 2010 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Team Milram2010-09-05onedayLink
362010 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2010 (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Team Milram2010-08-22onedayLink
352010 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2010 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Team Milram2010-08-15onedayLink
102010 Post-Tour Criteriums 2010 Gala Tour de France: Luxembourg (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Team Milram2010-07-29stageLink
432010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 20: Longjumeau - Paris 102.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Milram2010-07-25stageLink
992010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 19: Bordeaux - Pauillac 52km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team Milram2010-07-24stageLink
882010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 18: Salies-de-Bearn - Bordeaux 198km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Milram2010-07-23stageLink
1012010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 17: Pau - Col du Tourmalet 174km (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Team Milram2010-07-22stageLink
1562010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 16: Bagneres-de-Luchon - Pau 199.5km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Team Milram2010-07-20stageLink
1482010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 15: Pamiers - Bagneres-de-Luchon 187.5km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Team Milram2010-07-19stageLink
1522010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 14: Revel - Ax-3 Domaines 184.5km (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)Team Milram2010-07-18stageLink
1232010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 13: Rodez - Revel 196km (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Team Milram2010-07-17stageLink
1132010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 12: Bourg-de-Peage - Mende 210.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Team Milram2010-07-16stageLink
482010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 11: Sisteron - Bourg-les-Valence 184.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Milram2010-07-15stageLink
1212010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 10: Chambery - Gap 179km (Sergio Paulinho, Por, won)Team Milram2010-07-14stageLink
1052010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 9: Morzine-Avoriaz - Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne 204.5km (Sandy Casar, Fra, won)Team Milram2010-07-13stageLink
1082010 Tour de France Stage 8: Station des Rousses - Morzine-Avoriaz 189km (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Team Milram2010-07-11GTstageLink
1082010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 8: Station des Rousses - Morzine-Avoriaz 189km (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Team Milram2010-07-11stageLink
732010 Tour de France Stage 7: Tournus - Station des Rousses 165.5km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Team Milram2010-07-10GTstageLink
732010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 7: Tournus - Station des Rousses 165.5km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Team Milram2010-07-10stageLink
252010 Tour de France Stage 6: Montargis - Gueugnon 227.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Milram2010-07-09GTstageLink
252010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 6: Montargis - Gueugnon 227.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Milram2010-07-09stageLink
482010 Tour de France Stage 5: Epernay - Montargis 187.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Milram2010-07-08GTstageLink
482010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 5: Epernay - Montargis 187.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Milram2010-07-08stageLink
412010 Tour de France Stage 4: Cambrai - Reims 153.5km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Team Milram2010-07-07GTstageLink
412010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 4: Cambrai - Reims 153.5km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Team Milram2010-07-07stageLink
1182010 Tour de France Stage 3: Wanze - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut 213km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Team Milram2010-07-06GTstageLink
1182010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 3: Wanze - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut 213km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Team Milram2010-07-06stageLink
32010 Tour de France Stage 2: Brussels - Spa 201km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Team Milram2010-07-05GTstageLink
32010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 2: Brussels - Spa 201km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Team Milram2010-07-05stageLink
1942010 Tour de France Stage 1: Rotterdam - Brussels 223.5km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Team Milram2010-07-04GTstageLink
1942010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 1: Rotterdam - Brussels 223.5km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Team Milram2010-07-04stageLink
1822010 Tour de France Prologue: Rotterdam 8.9km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team Milram2010-07-03GTstageLink
1822010 Tour de France 2010 Prologue: Rotterdam 8.9km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team Milram2010-07-03stageLink
132010 German Road Championships Elite men's road race: Sangerhausen 204.5km (Christian Knees, Ger, won)Team Milram2010-06-27CNstageLink
832010 Tour de Suisse Stage 9: Liestal (ITT) 26.9km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Milram2010-06-20UPTstageLink
672010 Tour de Suisse Stage 8: Wetzikon - Liestal 172.4km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Team Milram2010-06-19UPTstageLink
822010 Tour de Suisse Stage 7: Savognin - Wetzikon 204.1km (Marcus Burghardt, Ger, won)Team Milram2010-06-18UPTstageLink
612010 Tour de Suisse Stage 6: Meiringen - La Punt 213.3km (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Team Milram2010-06-17UPTstageLink
882010 Tour de Suisse Stage 5: Wettingen - Frutigen 172.5km (Marcus Burghardt, Ger, won)Team Milram2010-06-16UPTstageLink
722010 Tour de Suisse Stage 4: Schwarzenburg - Wettingen 192.2km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Team Milram2010-06-15UPTstageLink
532010 Tour de Suisse Stage 3: Sierre - Schwarzenburg 196.6km (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Team Milram2010-06-14UPTstageLink
142010 Tour de Suisse Stage 2: Ascona - Sierre 167.5km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Team Milram2010-06-13UPTstageLink
952010 Tour de Suisse Stage 1: Lugano (ITT) 7.6km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team Milram2010-06-12UPTstageLink
DNF2010 Giro d'Italia Stage 8: Chianciano - Monte Terminillo 189km (Chris Sorensen, Den, won)Team Milram2010-05-16GTstageLink
1332010 Giro d'Italia Stage 7: Carrara - Montalcino 222km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Team Milram2010-05-15GTstageLink
1192010 Giro d'Italia Stage 6: Fidenza - Marina di Carrara 172km (Matthew Lloyd, Aus, won)Team Milram2010-05-14GTstageLink
1482010 Giro d'Italia Stage 5: Novara - Novi Ligure 162km (Jerome Pineau, Fra, won)Team Milram2010-05-13GTstageLink
1882010 Giro d'Italia Stage 4: Savigliano - Cuneo (TTT) 33km (Valerio Agnoli, Ita, won)Team Milram2010-05-12GTstageLink
1472010 Giro d'Italia Stage 3: Amsterdam - Middelburg 224km (Wouter Weylandt, Bel, won)Team Milram2010-05-10GTstageLink
1032010 Giro d'Italia Stage 2: Amsterdam - Utrecht 210km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Team Milram2010-05-09GTstageLink
1512010 Giro d'Italia Stage 1: Amsterdam - Amsterdam (ITT) 8.4km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Team Milram2010-05-08GTstageLink
12010 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt 2010 (Fabian Wegmann, Ger, won)Team Milram2010-05-01RacehomeonedayLink
12010 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (Fabian Wegmann, Ger, won)Team Milram2010-05-011.2UonedayLink
DNF2010 La Fléche Wallonne (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Team Milram2010-04-21HISonedayLink
252010 Amstel Gold Race (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team Milram2010-04-18UPTonedayLink
172010 Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Team Milram2010-04-171.2UonedayLink
DNF2010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3: San Miniato - Monsummano Terme 159km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Team Milram2010-03-12HISstageLink
632010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2: Montecatini Terme 165km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Milram2010-03-11HISstageLink
462010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1: Livorno - Rosignano Solvay 148km (Linus Gerdemann, Ger, won)Team Milram2010-03-10HISstageLink
332010 Clasica de Almeria (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Team Milram2010-02-281.1onedayLink
422010 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5: Torrox - Antequera 161.4km (Francisco Ventoso, Spa, won)Team Milram2010-02-252.1stageLink
472010 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4: Málaga - Málaga (ITT) 10.9km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Team Milram2010-02-242.1stageLink
42010 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3: Marbella - Benahavis 162.5km (Oscar Freire, Spa, won)Team Milram2010-02-232.1stageLink
102010 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2: Otura - Córdoba 182.2km (Oscar Freire, Spa, won)Team Milram2010-02-222.1stageLink
212010 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1: Jaén - Puerto de La Guardia 159.2km (Sergio Pardilla Bellón, Spa, won)Team Milram2010-02-212.1stageLink
2009 Races
1472009 Tour de France Stage 21: Montereau-Fault-Yonne - Paris Champs-Élysées 164km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Milram2009-07-26GTstageLink
1192009 Tour de France Stage 20: Montélimar - Mont Ventoux 167km (Juan Manuel Garate Cepa, Spa, won)Team Milram2009-07-25GTstageLink
1512009 Tour de France Stage 19: Bourgoin-Jallieu - Aubenas 178km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Milram2009-07-24GTstageLink
1572009 Tour de France Stage 18: Annecy - Annecy (ITT) 40.5km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Team Milram2009-07-23GTstageLink
1582009 Tour de France Stage 17: Bourg-Saint-Maurice - Le Grand-Bornand 169.5km (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Team Milram2009-07-22GTstageLink
842009 Tour de France Stage 16: Martigny - Bourg-Saint-Maurice 159km (Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau, Spa, won)Team Milram2009-07-21GTstageLink
1062009 Tour de France Stage 15: Pontarlier - Verbier 207.5km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Team Milram2009-07-19GTstageLink
1422009 Tour de France Stage 14: Colmar - Besançon 199km (Serguei Ivanov, Rus, won)Team Milram2009-07-18GTstageLink
1002009 Tour de France Stage 13: Vittel - Colmar 200km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Team Milram2009-07-17GTstageLink
1072009 Tour de France Stage 12: Tonnerre - Vittel 211.5km (Nicki Sorensen, Den, won)Team Milram2009-07-16GTstageLink
682009 Tour de France Stage 11: Vatan - Saint-Fargeau 192km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Milram2009-07-15GTstageLink
392009 Tour de France Stage 10: Limoges - Issoudun 194.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Milram2009-07-14GTstageLink
1242009 Tour de France Stage 9: Saint-Gaudens - Tarbes 160.5km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Team Milram2009-07-12GTstageLink
1302009 Tour de France Stage 8: Andorre-la-Vieille - Saint-Girons 176.5km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Team Milram2009-07-11GTstageLink
1482009 Tour de France Stage 7: Barcelone - Andorre Arcalis 224km (Brice Feillu, Fra, won)Team Milram2009-07-10GTstageLink
982009 Tour de France Stage 6: Gérone - Barcelone 181.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Team Milram2009-07-09GTstageLink
1142009 Tour de France Stage 5: Le Cap d'Agde - Perpignan 196.5km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Team Milram2009-07-08GTstageLink
1762009 Tour de France Stage 4: Montpellier - Montpellier (TTT) 39km (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)Team Milram2009-07-07GTstageLink
72009 Tour de France Stage 3: Marseille - La Grande-Motte 196.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Milram2009-07-06GTstageLink
322009 Tour de France Stage 2: Monaco - Brignoles 187km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Milram2009-07-05GTstageLink
1332009 Tour de France Stage 1: Monaco - Monaco (ITT) 15.5km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team Milram2009-07-04GTstageLink
602009 (Stef Clement, Ned, won)Team Milram2009-06-14UPTstageLink
292009 (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Team Milram2009-06-13UPTstageLink
1412009 (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Team Milram2009-06-12UPTstageLink
1092009 (Sylvester Szmyd, Pol, won)Team Milram2009-06-11UPTstageLink
1052009 (Bert Grabsch, Ger, won)Team Milram2009-06-10UPTstageLink
242009 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Team Milram2009-06-09UPTstageLink
132009 (Angelo Furlan, Ita, won)Team Milram2009-06-08UPTstageLink
572009 (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Team Milram2009-06-07UPTstageLink
632009 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 5 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Milram2009-05-312.HCstageLink
352009 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 4 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Milram2009-05-302.HCstageLink
302009 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 3 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Milram2009-05-292.HCstageLink
852009 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 2 (Markus Eibegger, Aut, won)Team Milram2009-05-282.HCstageLink
32009 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Milram2009-05-272.HCstageLink
182009 (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Team Milram2009-04-22HISonedayLink
682009 Amstel Gold Race (Serguei Ivanov, Rus, won)Team Milram2009-04-19UPTonedayLink
32009 Gran Premio Miguel Indurain (David De La Fuente, Sau-Saunier Duval, won)Team Milram2009-04-041.HConedayLink
242009 Milano-Sanremo (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Milram2009-03-21HISonedayLink
242009 Milan-Sanremo (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Gerolsteiner2009-03-19HIS(HistoronedayLink
DNF2009 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6 Civitanova Marche - Camerino (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Milram2009-03-16HISstageLink
852009 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5 Loreto - Macerata (ITT) (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)Milram2009-03-15HISstageLink
162009 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4 Foligno - Montelupone (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Milram2009-03-14HISstageLink
372009 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3 Fucecchio - Santa Croce sull'Arno (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Milram2009-03-13HISstageLink
462009 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2 Volterra - Marina di Carrara (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Milram2009-03-12HISstageLink
62009 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1 Cecina - Capannori (Julien El Fares, Fra, won)Milram2009-03-11HISstageLink
2008 Races
62008 G.P. Beghelli (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Gerolsteiner2008-10-121.1onedayLink
72008 Coppa Sabatini (Mikhaylo Khalilov, Colombia Selle Italia, won)Gerolsteiner2008-10-091.1onedayLink
362008 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Gerolsteiner2008-10-031.1onedayLink
DNF2008 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 Rabki - Krakow (Robert Forster, Ger, won)Gerolsteiner2008-09-20ProTstageLink
62008 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Krynica Gorska - Zakopane (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Gerolsteiner2008-09-19ProTstageLink
872008 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Naleczow - Rzeszow (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)Gerolsteiner2008-09-18ProTstageLink
282008 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Mikolajki - Bialystok (Angelo Furlan, Ita, won)Gerolsteiner2008-09-16ProTstageLink
132008 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Plock - Olsztyn (Allan Davis, Aus, won)Gerolsteiner2008-09-15ProTstageLink
592008 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Warszawa - Warszawa (TTT) (Lars Ytting Bak, Den, won)Gerolsteiner2008-09-14ProTstageLink
592008 Tour de Pologne Tour de Pologne (Lars Ytting Bak, Den, won)Gerolsteiner2008-09-14ProTstageLink
202008 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Gerolsteiner2008-08-25ProTonedayLink
DNF2008 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Gerolsteiner2008-07-25MEstageLink
1352008 (Marcus Burghardt, Ger, won)Gerolsteiner2008-07-24MEstageLink
1302008 Tour de France Stage 17 Embrun - L'Alpe d'Huez (Carlos Sastre, Spa, won)Gerolsteiner2008-07-23MEstageLink
922008 Tour de France Stage 16 Cuneo - Jausiers (Cyril Dessel, Fra, won)Gerolsteiner2008-07-22MEstageLink
1312008 Tour de France Stage 15 Embrun - Prato Nevoso (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Gerolsteiner2008-07-20MEstageLink
1272008 (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Gerolsteiner2008-07-19MEstageLink
1002008 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Gerolsteiner2008-07-18MEstageLink
1022008 Tour de France Stage 12 Lavelanet - Narbonne (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Gerolsteiner2008-07-17MEstageLink
92008 Tour de France Stage 11 Lannemezan - Foix (Kurt-Asle Arvesen, Nor, won)Gerolsteiner2008-07-16MEstageLink
1252008 Tour de France Stage 10 Pau - Hautacam (Leonardo Piepoli, Ita, won)Gerolsteiner2008-07-14MEstageLink
1142008 (Riccardo Riccò, Ita, won)Gerolsteiner2008-07-13MEstageLink
1052008 Tour de France Stage 8 Figeac - Toulouse (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Gerolsteiner2008-07-12MEstageLink
752008 Tour de France Stage 7 Brioude - Aurillac (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Gerolsteiner2008-07-11MEstageLink
1012008 Tour de France Stage 6 Aigurande - Super Besse (Riccardo Riccò, Ita, won)Gerolsteiner2008-07-10MEstageLink
422008 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Gerolsteiner2008-07-09MEstageLink
702008 Tour de France Stage 4 Cholet - Cholet (ITT) (Stefan Schumacher, Ger, won)Gerolsteiner2008-07-08MEstageLink
1712008 Tour de France Stage 3 Saint-Malo - Nantes (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Gerolsteiner2008-07-07MEstageLink
692008 Tour de France Stage 2 Auray - Saint Brieuc (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Gerolsteiner2008-07-06MEstageLink
562008 Tour de France Tour de France (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Gerolsteiner2008-07-05MEstageLink
562008 Tour de France Stage 1 Brest - Plumelec (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Gerolsteiner2008-07-05MEstageLink
982008 (Dmitriy Fofonov, Kaz, won)Gerolsteiner2008-06-15ProTstageLink
352008 (Chris Anker Sorensen, Den, won)Gerolsteiner2008-06-14ProTstageLink
692008 (Ioury Trofimov, Rus, won)Gerolsteiner2008-06-13ProTstageLink
562008 (Cyril Dessel, Fra, won)Gerolsteiner2008-06-12ProTstageLink
722008 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Gerolsteiner2008-06-11ProTstageLink
362008 (George Hincapie, USA, won)Gerolsteiner2008-06-10ProTstageLink
42008 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Gerolsteiner2008-06-09ProTstageLink
132008 (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Gerolsteiner2008-06-08ProTstageLink
132008 (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Gerolsteiner2008-06-08ProTstageLink
302008 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 4 (Stefan Schumacher, Ger, won)Gerolsteiner2008-05-312.HCstageLink
202008 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 3 (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Gerolsteiner2008-05-302.HCstageLink
612008 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 2 (Olaf Pollack, Ger, won)Gerolsteiner2008-05-292.HCstageLink
22008 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 1 (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Gerolsteiner2008-05-282.HCstageLink
42008 Rund um den Henninger Turm Frankfurt (Karsten Kroon, Ned, won)Gerolsteiner2008-05-011.HConedayLink
302008 (Kim Kirchen, Lux, won)Gerolsteiner2008-04-23HConedayLink
112008 Amstel Gold Race (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Gerolsteiner2008-04-20ProTonedayLink
62008 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Viana - Vitoria - Gasteiz (Kim Kirchen, Lux, won)Gerolsteiner2008-04-10ProTstageLink
1132008 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Erandio - Viana (David Herrero Llorente, Spa, won)Gerolsteiner2008-04-09ProTstageLink
122008 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Legazpi - Erandio (Kim Kirchen, Lux, won)Gerolsteiner2008-04-08ProTstageLink
602008 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Gerolsteiner2008-04-07ProTstageLink
602008 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Legazpi - Legazpi (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Gerolsteiner2008-04-07ProTstageLink
12008 GP Miguel Indurain (Fabian Wegmann, Ger, won)Gerolsteiner2008-04-051.HConedayLink
472008 Milano - Sanremo (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Gerolsteiner2008-03-22MEonedayLink
1202008 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 7 S.Benedetto del Tronto - S.Benedetto del Tronto (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Gerolsteiner2008-03-18HCstageLink
292008 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 6 Civitanova Marche - Castelfidardo (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Gerolsteiner2008-03-17HCstageLink
1442008 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 5 Macerata - Recanati (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Gerolsteiner2008-03-16HCstageLink
722008 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 4 Porto Recanati - Civitanova Marche (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Gerolsteiner2008-03-15HCstageLink
582008 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 3 Gubbio - Montelupone (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Gerolsteiner2008-03-14HCstageLink
312008 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 2 Civitavecchia - Gubbio (Rafaelle Illiano, Ita, won)Gerolsteiner2008-03-13HCstageLink
552008 Tirreno - Adriatico Tirreno - Adriatico (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Gerolsteiner2008-03-12HCstageLink
552008 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 1 Civitavecchia - Civitavecchia (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Gerolsteiner2008-03-12HCstageLink
212008 Monte Paschi Eroica (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Gerolsteiner2008-03-081.1onedayLink
382008 GP di Lugano (Rinaldo Nocentini, Ita, won)Gerolsteiner2008-03-021.1onedayLink
DNF2008 Amgen Tour of California Stage 4 Seaside - San Luis Obispo (Dominique Rollin, Can, won)Gerolsteiner2008-02-212.HCstageLink
792008 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Gerolsteiner2008-02-202.HCstageLink
912008 Amgen Tour of California Stage 2 Santa Rosa - Sacramento (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Gerolsteiner2008-02-192.HCstageLink
262008 Amgen Tour of California Stage 1 Sausalito - Santa Rosa (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Gerolsteiner2008-02-182.HCstageLink
612008 Amgen Tour of California Amgen Tour of California (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Gerolsteiner2008-02-172.HCstageLink
612008 Amgen Tour of California Prologue Palo Alto ITT (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Gerolsteiner2008-02-172.HCstageLink
2007 Races
142007 Giro di Lombardia (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Gerolsteiner2007-10-20ProTonedayLink
22007 G.P. Beghelli (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Gerolsteiner2007-10-141.1onedayLink
1182007 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Gerolsteiner2007-10-031.1onedayLink
12007 (Fabian Wegmann, Ger, won)Gerolsteiner2007-09-161.1onedayLink
822007 Tour de Pologne Tour de Pologne (Roberto Longo, Ita, won)Gerolsteiner2007-09-09ProTstageLink
722007 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Gerolsteiner2007-09-02ProTonedayLink
262007 Vattenfall Cyclassics (Alessandro Ballan, Ita, won)Gerolsteiner2007-08-19ProTonedayLink
1062007 Sparkassen Giro Bochum (Andy Cappelle, Bel, won)Gerolsteiner2007-08-051.1onedayLink
32007 Unnaer Sparkassen Cup (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Gerolsteiner2007-08-04NEonedayLink
22007 City Nacht Rhede (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)Gerolsteiner2007-08-03NEonedayLink
12007 Tour de Neuss Criterium (Fabian Wegmann, Ger, won)Gerolsteiner2007-08-01NEonedayLink
542007 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Gerolsteiner2007-07-29ProTstageLink

Google results:

Loading...