Name: Yonder Godoy

Career Statistics (2012 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
10567.8015
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
402017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia2017-10-15WTmultiLink
212017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia2017-10-14WTmultiLink
52017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia2017-10-13WTmultiLink
152017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia2017-10-12WTmultiLink
282017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia2017-10-11WTmultiLink
822017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia2017-10-10WTmultiLink
302017 Il Lombardia (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina2017-10-07WTonedayLink
282017 Milano-Torino (Rigoberto Uran, Col, won)Wilier Triestina2017-10-051.HConedayLink
542017 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Wilier Triestina2017-10-011.HConedayLink
242017 Giro dell'Emilia (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina2017-09-301.HConedayLink
362017 Gran Premio Citta di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini (Andrea Pasqualon, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina2017-09-281.1onedayLink
212017 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 (Guillaume Martin, Fra, won)Wilier Triestina2017-09-272.1multiLink
662017 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Wilier Triestina2017-09-262.1multiLink
842017 Memorial Marco Pantani (Marco Zamparella, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina2017-09-161.1onedayLink
372017 Coppa Bernocchi (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina2017-09-141.1onedayLink
122017 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Wilier Triestina2017-09-131.1onedayLink
722017 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wilier Triestina2017-09-031.HConedayLink
502017 Brussels Cycling Classic (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Wilier Triestina2017-09-021.HConedayLink
272017 Tour of the Alps Stage 5 Tour of the Alps Stage 5 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Wilier Triestina2017-04-212.HCmultiLink
192017 Tour of the Alps Stage 4 Tour of the Alps Stage 4 (Matteo Montaguti, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina2017-04-202.HCmultiLink
302017 Tour of the Alps Stage 3 Tour of the Alps Stage 3 (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Wilier Triestina2017-04-192.HCmultiLink
312017 Tour of the Alps Stage 2 Tour of the Alps Stage 2 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Wilier Triestina2017-04-182.HCmultiLink
362017 Tour of the Alps Stage 1 Tour of the Alps Stage 1 (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina2017-04-172.HCmultiLink
622017 Giro dell'Appennino (Danilo Celano, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina2017-04-091.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Wilier Triestina2017-03-262.1multiLink
1182017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 (Thomas Boudat, Fra, won)Wilier Triestina2017-03-252.1multiLink
322017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 (Toms Skujins, Lat, won)Wilier Triestina2017-03-242.1multiLink
492017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Wilier Triestina2017-03-232.1multiLink
762017 Milan-San Remo (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Wilier Triestina2017-03-18WTonedayLink
352017 GP Industria & Artigianato (Adam Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Wilier Triestina2017-03-051.HConedayLink
DNF2017 Trofeo Laigueglia (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina2017-02-121.HConedayLink
232017 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina2017-02-051.1onedayLink
922017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 7 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 7 (Maximiliano Richeze, Arg, won)Wilier Triestina2017-01-292.1multiLink
912017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 6 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 6 (Maximiliano Richeze, Arg, won)Wilier Triestina2017-01-282.1multiLink
342017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 5 (Rui Costa, Portugal, won)Wilier Triestina2017-01-272.1multiLink
1032017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 4 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Wilier Triestina2017-01-262.1multiLink
1102017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 3 (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Wilier Triestina2017-01-252.1multiLink
1292017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 2 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Wilier Triestina2017-01-242.1multiLink
1262017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 1 (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Wilier Triestina2017-01-232.1multiLink
2016 Races
32016 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 7 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 7 (Leonardo Fabio Duque, Aguardiente Antioqueño Idea, won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-11-122.1multiLink
532016 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 6 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 6 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-11-112.1multiLink
452016 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 5 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 5 (Eduard Michael Grosu, , won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-11-102.1multiLink
182016 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 4 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 4 (Nicolas Marini, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-11-092.1multiLink
72016 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 3 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 3 (Cameron Bayly, , won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-11-082.1multiLink
442016 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 2 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 2 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-11-072.1multiLink
572016 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 1 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 1 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-11-062.1multiLink
52016 Tour of Taihu Lake Prologue Tour of Taihu Lake Prologue (Oleksandr Golovash, Ukr, won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-11-052.1multiLink
712016 Tour of Hainan Stage 2 Tour of Hainan Stage 2 (Ruslan Tleubayev, Kaz, won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-10-232.HCmultiLink
522016 Tour of Hainan Stage 1 Tour of Hainan Stage 1 (Rafael Andriato, Bra, won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-10-222.HCmultiLink
1052016 Giro del Piemonte (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-09-291.HConedayLink
782016 Milano-Torino (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-09-281.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Nicola Ruffoni, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-09-251.HConedayLink
352016 Giro dell'Emilia (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Wilier - Southeast2016-09-241.HConedayLink
562016 Gran Premio Città di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-09-221.1onedayLink
542016 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-09-212.1multiLink
922016 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-09-202.1multiLink
562016 Memorial Marco Pantani (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Wilier - Southeast2016-09-171.1onedayLink
62016 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-09-151.1onedayLink
892016 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-09-041.HConedayLink
1222016 Brussels Cycling Classic (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-09-031.HConedayLink
762016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Wilier - Southeast2016-08-262.1multiLink
1042016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-08-252.1multiLink
892016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-08-252.1multiLink
1172016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Tom Van Asbroeck, Bel, won)Wilier - Southeast2016-08-242.1multiLink
1092016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-08-232.1multiLink
672016 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-08-192.1multiLink
832016 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-08-182.1multiLink
1292016 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Roman Maykin, Rus, won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-08-172.1multiLink
1362016 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Joseph Rosskopf, , won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-08-162.1multiLink
DNF2016 Dwars door het Hageland (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Wilier Trestina-Southeast2016-08-051.1onedayLink
602016 Trofeo Matteotti (Vincenzo Albanese, Italy, won)Wilier Trestina-Southeast2016-07-171.1onedayLink
2014 Races
1252014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 21: Gemona - Trieste 172km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-06-01WorldTourstageLink
762014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 20: Maniago - Monte Zoncolan 167km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-05-31WorldTourstageLink
702014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 19: Bassano del Grappa - Cima Grappa (ITT) 26.8km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-05-30WorldTourstageLink
532014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 18: Belluno - Rif. Panarotta 171km (Julian David Arredondo Moreno, , won)Androni Giocattoli2014-05-29WorldTourstageLink
1032014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 17: Sarnonico - Vittorio Veneto 208km (Stefano Pirazzi, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-05-28WorldTourstageLink
612014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 16: Ponte di Legno - Val Martello/Martelltal 139km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-05-27WorldTourstageLink
912014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 15: Valdengo - Montecampione 225km (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-05-25WorldTourstageLink
1062014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 14: Agliè - Oropa 164km (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-05-24WorldTourstageLink
1222014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 13: Fossano - Rivarolo Canavese 157km (Marco Canola, Italy, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-05-23WorldTourstageLink
1602014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 12: Barbaresco - Barolo (ITT) 41.9km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-05-22WorldTourstageLink
722014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 11: Collecchio - Savona 249km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-05-21WorldTourstageLink
1212014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 10: Modena - Salsomaggiore 173km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-05-20WorldTourstageLink
1172014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 9: Lugo - Sestola 172km (Pieter Weening, Ned, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-05-18WorldTourstageLink
512014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 8: Foligno - Montecopiolo 179km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-05-17WorldTourstageLink
882014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 7: Frosinone - Foligno 211km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-05-16WorldTourstageLink
782014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 6: Sassano - Montecassino 257km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-05-15WorldTourstageLink
932014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 5: Taranto - Viggiano 203km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-05-14WorldTourstageLink
672014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 4: Giovinazzo - Bari 112km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-05-13WorldTourstageLink
1382014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 3: Armagh - Dublin 187km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-05-11WorldTourstageLink
732014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 2: Belfast - Belfast 219km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-05-10WorldTourstageLink
1012014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 1: Belfast - Belfast 21.7km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-05-09WorldTourstageLink
332014 Giro del Trentino 2014 Stage 4: Val Daone - Monte Bondone (Trento) 175km (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-04-252.HCstageLink
272014 Giro del Trentino 2014 Stage 3: Mori - Roncone (loc. Pozza) 184.4km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-04-242.HCstageLink
342014 Giro del Trentino 2014 Stage 2: Limone sul Garda - San Giacomo di Brentonico 164.5km (Edoardo Zardini, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-04-232.HCstageLink
982014 Giro del Trentino 2014 Stage 1: Riva del Garda - Arco 13.4km (Daniel Oss, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-04-222.HCstageLink
462014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 5: Aabbaye de L'Epau - La-Ferte-Bernard 184km (Axel Domont, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-04-112.1stageLink
432014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 4 : Angers - Pre-en-Pail 196km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-04-102.1stageLink
572014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 3: Angers - Angers 6.8km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-04-092.1stageLink
572014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 2: COMPA-Ancenis - Angers 88km (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-04-092.1stageLink
662014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 1 : St-Jean-des-Monts - St-Gereon 197km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-04-082.1stageLink
742014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 4: Pavullo - Montecuccolo (ITT) 10km (Dario Cataldo, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-03-302.1stageLink
852014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 3: Crevalcore 158.4km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-03-292.1stageLink
1732014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 2: Sant’Angelo di Gatteo - Sogliano al Rubicone 160.2km (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-03-282.1stageLink
652014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 1a: Gatteo 99.5km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-03-272.1stageLink
2013 Races
DNF2013 UCI Road World Championships 2013 Elite Men road race: Lucca - Florence 272.26km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Venezuela2013-09-29CMstageLink
DNF2013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 5: Ruelle Sur Touvre - Poitiers 193.6km (Jesus Herrada Lopez, Esp, won)Androni Giocattoli-Venezuela2013-08-302.1stageLink
1172013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 4: Charroux - Civray (ITT) 22.8km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-08-292.1stageLink
982013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 2: Saintes - Angouleme 182km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli-Venezuela2013-08-282.1stageLink
902013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 1: Saint Maixent l'Ecole - Saintes 197.9km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli-Venezuela2013-08-272.1stageLink
422013 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2013 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-08-25RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
DNF2012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 U23 Men road race: 177.1km (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Venezuela2012-09-22CMstageLink

Google results:

Loading...