Name: Alejandro Valverde

Nation: Spa
Career Statistics (2002 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
41021.848104182
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
42015 Il Lombardia (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Movistar Team2017-10-04WTonedayLink
32015 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian (Adam Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Movistar Team2017-08-01WTonedayLink
2017 Races
22017 Spanish Road Championships Road Race - Men Spanish Road Championships Road Race - Men (Jose Herrada, Spa, won)Movistar Team2017-06-25CNmultiLink
102017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 8 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 8 (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Movistar Team2017-06-11WTmultiLink
122017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Movistar Team2017-06-10WTmultiLink
52017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Movistar Team2017-06-09WTmultiLink
192017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 (Phil Bauhaus, , won)Movistar Team2017-06-08WTmultiLink
32017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Movistar Team2017-06-07WTmultiLink
142017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Koen Bouwman, , won)Movistar Team2017-06-06WTmultiLink
322017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Movistar Team2017-06-05WTmultiLink
82017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Movistar Team2017-06-04WTmultiLink
2015 Races
12015 Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Movistar Team2017-04-26WTonedayLink
2017 Races
12017 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Movistar Team2017-04-23WTonedayLink
2015 Races
12015 La Flèche Wallonne (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Movistar Team2017-04-22WTonedayLink
2017 Races
12017 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Movistar Team2017-04-19WTonedayLink
2015 Races
22015 Amstel Gold Race (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Movistar Team2017-04-19WTonedayLink
2017 Races
192017 Amstel Gold Race (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Movistar Team2017-04-16WTonedayLink
22017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)Movistar Team2017-04-08WTmultiLink
12017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Movistar Team2017-04-07WTmultiLink
102017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)Movistar Team2017-04-06WTmultiLink
42017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (David De La Cruz, Spa, won)Movistar Team2017-04-05WTmultiLink
2015 Races
62015 Vuelta Ciclista a la Rioja (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Movistar Team2017-04-051.1onedayLink
52015 GP Miguel Indurain (Angel Vicioso Arcos, Spa, won)Movistar Team2017-04-041.1onedayLink
2017 Races
72017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Movistar Team2017-04-04WTmultiLink
162017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Movistar Team2017-04-03WTmultiLink
172017 GP Miguel Indurain (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Movistar Team2017-04-011.1onedayLink
12017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Movistar Team2017-03-26WTmultiLink
22017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Movistar Team2017-03-25WTmultiLink
12017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Movistar Team2017-03-24WTmultiLink
112017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Movistar Team2017-03-23WTmultiLink
12017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Movistar Team2017-03-22WTmultiLink
142017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Movistar Team2017-03-20WTmultiLink
2015 Races
402015 GP Nobili Rubinetterie-Coppa Papa Carlo-Coppa Città di Stresa (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Movistar Team2017-03-191.HConedayLink
32015 Strade Bianche (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Movistar Team2017-03-071.HConedayLink
2017 Races
12017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Movistar Team2017-02-111.1onedayLink
2015 Races
12015 Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Movistar Team2017-01-311.1onedayLink
22015 Trofeo Andratx – Mirador d’Es Colomer (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Movistar Team2017-01-301.1onedayLink
402015 Trofeo Santanyi-SesSalines-Campos (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Movistar Team2017-01-291.1onedayLink
2017 Races
492017 Mallorca Challenge: Trofeo Palma (Daniel McLay, , won)Movistar Team2017-01-291.1onedayLink
22017 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Andratx – Mirador des Colomer (Tim Wellens, , won)Movistar Team2017-01-281.1onedayLink
92017 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana -2017 (Tim Wellens, , won)Movistar Team2017-01-271.1onedayLink
2016 Races
482016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Movistar Team2016-09-11WTmultiLink
172016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 (Pierre Latour, Fra, won)Movistar Team2016-09-10WTmultiLink
172016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Movistar Team2016-09-09WTmultiLink
222016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Movistar Team2016-09-08WTmultiLink
362016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Movistar Team2016-09-07WTmultiLink
362016 (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Movistar Team2016-09-07WTmultiLink
352016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Movistar Team2016-09-05WTmultiLink
152016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 (Gianluca Brambilla, Ita, won)Movistar Team2016-09-04WTmultiLink
432016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Movistar Team2016-09-03WTmultiLink
132016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 (Valerio Conti, Ita, won)Movistar Team2016-09-02WTmultiLink
82016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Movistar Team2016-09-01WTmultiLink
32016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Movistar Team2016-08-31WTmultiLink
52016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Movistar Team2016-08-29WTmultiLink
132016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 (David De La Cruz, Spa, won)Movistar Team2016-08-28WTmultiLink
162016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 (Sergey Lagutin, Ita, won)Movistar Team2016-08-27WTmultiLink
32016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Movistar Team2016-08-26WTmultiLink
82016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Movistar Team2016-08-25WTmultiLink
62016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Movistar Team2016-08-24WTmultiLink
202016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Movistar Team2016-08-23WTmultiLink
32016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Movistar Team2016-08-22WTmultiLink
232016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Movistar Team2016-08-21WTmultiLink
202016 Tour de France Stage 21 Tour de France Stage 21 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2016-07-24WTmultiLink
122016 Tour de France Stage 20 Tour de France Stage 20 (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)Movistar Team2016-07-23WTmultiLink
32016 Tour de France Stage 19 Tour de France Stage 19 (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)Movistar Team2016-07-22WTmultiLink
122016 Tour de France Stage 18 Tour de France Stage 18 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Movistar Team2016-07-21WTmultiLink
252016 Tour de France Stage 17 Tour de France Stage 17 (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)Movistar Team2016-07-20WTmultiLink
112016 Tour de France Stage 16 Tour de France Stage 16 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Movistar Team2016-07-18WTmultiLink
162016 Tour de France Stage 15 Tour de France Stage 15 (Jarlinson Pantano, Colombia, won)Movistar Team2016-07-17WTmultiLink
452016 Tour de France Stage 14 Tour de France Stage 14 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Movistar Team2016-07-16WTmultiLink
152016 Tour de France Stage 13 Tour de France Stage 13 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Movistar Team2016-07-15WTmultiLink
162016 Tour de France Stage 12 Tour de France Stage 12 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Movistar Team2016-07-14WTmultiLink
362016 Tour de France Stage 11 Tour de France Stage 11 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Movistar Team2016-07-13WTmultiLink
392016 Tour de France Tour de France (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)Movistar Team2016-07-12WTmultiLink
392016 Tour de France Stage 10 Tour de France Stage 10 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Movistar Team2016-07-12WTmultiLink
232016 Tour de France Stage 9 Tour de France Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Movistar Team2016-07-10WTmultiLink
82016 Tour de France Stage 8 Tour de France Stage 8 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Movistar Team2016-07-09WTmultiLink
102016 Tour de France Stage 7 Tour de France Stage 7 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Movistar Team2016-07-08WTmultiLink
202016 Tour de France Stage 6 Tour de France Stage 6 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Movistar Team2016-07-07WTmultiLink
222016 Tour de France Stage 5 Tour de France Stage 5 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Movistar Team2016-07-06WTmultiLink
162016 Tour de France Stage 4 Tour de France Stage 4 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2016-07-05WTmultiLink
362016 Tour de France Stage 3 Tour de France Stage 3 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Movistar Team2016-07-04WTmultiLink
32016 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Movistar Team2016-07-03WTmultiLink
332016 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Movistar Team2016-07-02WTmultiLink
42016 Spanish Road Championships Road Race - Elite Men Spanish Road Championships Road Race - Elite Men (josè Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)Movistar Team2016-06-26CNmultiLink
32016 Spanish Road Championships Time Trial - Elite Men Spanish Road Championships Time Trial - Elite Men (Ion Izagirre Insausti, Spa, won)Movistar Team2016-06-24CNmultiLink
162016 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Movistar Team2016-04-24WTonedayLink
12016 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Movistar Team2016-04-20WTonedayLink
12016 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 3 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 3 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Movistar Team2016-04-172.1multiLink
12016 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 2 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 2 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Movistar Team2016-04-162.1multiLink
82016 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 1 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 1 (Carlos Betancur, Col, won)Movistar Team2016-04-152.1multiLink
42016 Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Movistar Team2016-04-101.1onedayLink
152016 Milan-San Remo (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Movistar Team2016-03-19WTonedayLink
102016 Strade Bianche (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Movistar Team2016-03-051.HConedayLink
12016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Movistar Team2016-02-212.1multiLink
82016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Movistar Team2016-02-202.1multiLink
112016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Movistar Team2016-02-192.1multiLink
152016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Movistar Team2016-02-182.1multiLink
362016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Movistar Team2016-02-172.1multiLink
222016 Clasica de Almeria (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Movistar Team2016-02-141.1onedayLink
22016 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Movistar Team2016-02-131.1onedayLink
732016 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Playa de Palma (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2016-01-311.1onedayLink
52016 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Movistar Team2016-01-301.1onedayLink
82016 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Pollença-Port de Andratx (Gianluca Brambilla, Ita, won)Movistar Team2016-01-291.1onedayLink
2015 Races
202015 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 4 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 4 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Movistar Team2015-10-112.1multiLink
72015 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 3 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 3 (Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio, , won)Movistar Team2015-10-102.1multiLink
372015 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 2 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Movistar Team2015-10-092.1multiLink
342015 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 1 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 1 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Movistar Team2015-10-082.1multiLink
172015 Vuelta a España Stage 21 Vuelta a España Stage 21 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Movistar Team2015-09-13WTmultiLink
382015 Vuelta a España Stage 20 Vuelta a España Stage 20 (Ruben Plaza Molina, Spa, won)Movistar Team2015-09-12WTmultiLink
292015 Vuelta a España Stage 19 Vuelta a España Stage 19 (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Movistar Team2015-09-11WTmultiLink
42015 Vuelta a España Stage 18 Vuelta a España Stage 18 (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Movistar Team2015-09-10WTmultiLink
32015 Vuelta a España Stage 17 Vuelta a España Stage 17 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Movistar Team2015-09-09WTmultiLink
232015 Vuelta a España Stage 16 Vuelta a España Stage 16 (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Movistar Team2015-09-07WTmultiLink
92015 Vuelta a España Stage 15 Vuelta a España Stage 15 (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Movistar Team2015-09-06WTmultiLink
132015 Vuelta a España Stage 14 Vuelta a España Stage 14 (Alessandro De Marchi, Ita, won)Movistar Team2015-09-05WTmultiLink
322015 Vuelta a España Stage 13 Vuelta a España Stage 13 (Nelson Oliveira, Por, won)Movistar Team2015-09-04WTmultiLink
342015 Vuelta a España Stage 12 Vuelta a España Stage 12 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Movistar Team2015-09-03WTmultiLink
122015 Vuelta a España Stage 11 Vuelta a España Stage 11 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Movistar Team2015-09-02WTmultiLink
372015 Vuelta a España Stage 10 Vuelta a España Stage 10 (Kristian Sbaragli, Ita, won)Movistar Team2015-08-31WTmultiLink
72015 Vuelta a España Stage 9 Vuelta a España Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Movistar Team2015-08-30WTmultiLink
112015 Vuelta a España Stage 8 Vuelta a España Stage 8 (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Movistar Team2015-08-29WTmultiLink
72015 Vuelta a España Stage 7 Vuelta a España Stage 7 (Bertjan Lindeman, , won)Movistar Team2015-08-28WTmultiLink
52015 Vuelta a España Stage 6 Vuelta a España Stage 6 (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Movistar Team2015-08-27WTmultiLink
332015 Vuelta a España Stage 5 Vuelta a España Stage 5 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Movistar Team2015-08-26WTmultiLink
12015 Vuelta a España Stage 4 Vuelta a España Stage 4 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Movistar Team2015-08-25WTmultiLink
212015 Vuelta a España Stage 3 Vuelta a España Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Movistar Team2015-08-24WTmultiLink
82015 Vuelta a España Stage 2 Vuelta a España Stage 2 (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Movistar Team2015-08-23WTmultiLink
942015 Tour de France Stage 21 Tour de France Stage 21 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2015-07-26WTmultiLink
42015 Tour de France Stage 20 Tour de France Stage 20 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Movistar Team2015-07-25WTmultiLink
62015 Tour de France Stage 19 Tour de France Stage 19 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Movistar Team2015-07-24WTmultiLink
132015 Tour de France Stage 18 Tour de France Stage 18 (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)Movistar Team2015-07-23WTmultiLink
212015 Tour de France Stage 17 Tour de France Stage 17 (Simon Geschke, Ger, won)Movistar Team2015-07-22WTmultiLink
292015 Tour de France Stage 16 Tour de France Stage 16 (Ruben Plaza Molina, Spa, won)Movistar Team2015-07-20WTmultiLink
352015 Tour de France Stage 15 Tour de France Stage 15 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2015-07-19WTmultiLink
222015 Tour de France Stage 14 Tour de France Stage 14 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Movistar Team2015-07-18WTmultiLink
92015 Tour de France Stage 13 Tour de France Stage 13 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Movistar Team2015-07-17WTmultiLink
92015 Tour de France Stage 12 Tour de France Stage 12 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Movistar Team2015-07-16WTmultiLink
82015 Tour de France Stage 11 Tour de France Stage 11 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Movistar Team2015-07-15WTmultiLink
52015 Tour de France Stage 10 Tour de France Stage 10 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Movistar Team2015-07-14WTmultiLink
32015 Tour de France Stage 8 Tour de France Stage 8 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Movistar Team2015-07-11WTmultiLink
432015 Tour de France Stage 7 Tour de France Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Movistar Team2015-07-10WTmultiLink
152015 Tour de France Stage 6 Tour de France Stage 6 (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Movistar Team2015-07-09WTmultiLink
272015 Tour de France Stage 5 Tour de France Stage 5 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2015-07-08WTmultiLink
112015 Tour de France Stage 4 Tour de France Stage 4 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Movistar Team2015-07-07WTmultiLink
112015 Tour de France Stage 3 Tour de France Stage 3 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Movistar Team2015-07-06WTmultiLink
502015 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2015-07-05WTmultiLink
432015 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Movistar Team2015-07-04WTmultiLink
12015 Spanish Road Championships Road Race - Men Spanish Road Championships Road race - Men (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Movistar Team2015-06-28CNmultiLink
12015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Movistar Team2015-03-29WTmultiLink
372015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Sergei Chernetski, , won)Movistar Team2015-03-28WTmultiLink
12015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Movistar Team2015-03-27WTmultiLink
82015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Movistar Team2015-03-26WTmultiLink
152015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Movistar Team2015-03-25WTmultiLink
12015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Movistar Team2015-03-24WTmultiLink
162015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Maciej Paterski, Pol, won)Movistar Team2015-03-23WTmultiLink
22015 Tour of Oman Tour of Oman (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Movistar Team2015-02-182.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 Tour of Qatar Stage 6 Tour of Qatar Stage 6 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Movistar Team2015-02-132.HCmultiLink
452015 Tour of Qatar Stage 5 Tour of Qatar Stage 5 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Movistar Team2015-02-122.HCmultiLink
292015 Tour of Qatar Stage 4 Tour of Qatar Stage 4 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Movistar Team2015-02-112.HCmultiLink
192015 Tour of Qatar Stage 3 Tour of Qatar Stage 3 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Movistar Team2015-02-102.HCmultiLink
382015 Tour of Qatar Stage 2 Tour of Qatar Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Movistar Team2015-02-092.HCmultiLink
302015 Tour of Qatar Stage 1 Tour of Qatar Stage 1 (Jose Joaquin Rojas, Spa, won)Movistar Team2015-02-082.HCmultiLink
312015 Dubai Tour Stage 4 Dubai Tour Stage 4 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Movistar Team2015-02-072.HCmultiLink
22015 Dubai Tour Stage 3 Dubai Tour Stage 3 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Movistar Team2015-02-062.HCmultiLink
442015 Dubai Tour Stage 2 Dubai Tour Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Movistar Team2015-02-052.HCmultiLink
552015 Dubai Tour Stage 1 Dubai Tour Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Movistar Team2015-02-042.HCmultiLink
2014 Races
212014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 11: Besançon - Oyonnax 187.5km (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Movistar Team2014-07-16WorldTourstageLink
32014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 10: Mulhouse - La Planche des Belles Filles 161.5km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Movistar Team2014-07-14WorldTourstageLink
332014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 9: Gérardmer - Mulhouse 170km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Movistar Team2014-07-13WorldTourstageLink
72014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 8: Tomblaine - Gérardmer La Mauselaine 161km (Blel Kadri, Fra, won)Movistar Team2014-07-12WorldTourstageLink
122014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 7: Épernay - Nancy 234.5km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Movistar Team2014-07-11WorldTourstageLink
502014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 6: Arras - Reims 194km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2014-07-10WorldTourstageLink
262014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 5: Ypres - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut 155.5km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Movistar Team2014-07-09WorldTourstageLink
202014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 4: Le Touquet-Paris-Plage - Lille Métropole 163.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2014-07-08WorldTourstageLink
332014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 3: Cambridge - London 155km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2014-07-07WorldTourstageLink
172014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 2: York - Sheffield 201km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Movistar Team2014-07-06WorldTourstageLink
242014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 1: Leeds - Harrogate 190.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2014-07-05WorldTourstageLink
22014 Spanish Road Championships 2014 Road race - Men: Ponferrada 200.8km (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)Movistar Team2014-06-29CNstageLink
12014 Spanish Road Championships 2014 Time trial: Ponferrada 42.3km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Movistar Team2014-06-27CNstageLink
342014 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2014 Stage 3: Saint-Gaudens - Castres 179.4km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Movistar Team2014-06-222.1stageLink
32014 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2014 Stage 2: Bagnères de Bigorre - Val Louron 178.6km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Movistar Team2014-06-212.1stageLink
22014 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2014 Stage 1: Lectoure - Payolle / Campan 171.7km (Jesus Herrada Lopez, Esp, won)Movistar Team2014-06-202.1stageLink
82014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 6: Markina - Xemein 25.9km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Movistar Team2014-04-12WorldTourstageLink
22014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 5: Eibar - Xemein 160.2km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Movistar Team2014-04-11WorldTourstageLink
22014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 4: Vitoria - Arrate (Eibar) 151km (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Movistar Team2014-04-10WorldTourstageLink
172014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 3: Urdazubi - Gasteiz 194.5km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Movistar Team2014-04-09WorldTourstageLink
62014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 2: Ordizia - Dantxarinea (Urdazubi) 155.8km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Movistar Team2014-04-08WorldTourstageLink
22014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 1: Ordizia - Ordizia 153.4km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Movistar Team2014-04-07WorldTourstageLink
102014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 4: Ubrique - Fuengirola 157km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Movistar Team2014-02-232.1stageLink
322014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 3: Sanlúcar La Mayor - Sevilla 182km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Movistar Team2014-02-222.1stageLink
12014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 2: La Guardia de Jaén - Cabra 197km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Movistar Team2014-02-212.1stageLink
12014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 1: Vélez Malaga - Jaén 186km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Movistar Team2014-02-202.1stageLink
12014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Prologue: Almeria - Almeria 7.3km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Movistar Team2014-02-192.1stageLink
662014 Dubai Tour 2014 Stage 4: Dubai - Burj-Khalifa 123km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2014-02-082.1stageLink
72014 Dubai Tour 2014 Stage 3: Dubai - Hatta 162km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2014-02-072.1stageLink
712014 Dubai Tour 2014 Stage 2: Dubai - Palm Jumeirah 122km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2014-02-062.1stageLink
362014 Dubai Tour 2014 Stage 1: Dubai - Dubai 9.9km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Movistar Team2014-02-052.1stageLink
2013 Races
22013 Il Lombardia 2013 (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Movistar Team2013-10-06WorldTourRonedayLink
62013 Milano-Torino 2013 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Movistar Team2013-10-02RacehomeonedayLink
32013 UCI Road World Championships 2013 Elite Men road race: Lucca - Florence 272.26km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Spain2013-09-29CMstageLink
392013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 21: Leganés - Madrid 109.6km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Movistar Team2013-09-15WorldTourstageLink
32013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 20: Aviles - Alto de L´Angliru 142.2km (Kenny Elissonde, Fra, won)Movistar Team2013-09-14WorldTourstageLink
62013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 19: San Vicente de la Barquera - Alto Naranco 181km (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Movistar Team2013-09-13WorldTourstageLink
92013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 18: Burgos - Peña Cabarga 186.5km (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Movistar Team2013-09-12WorldTourstageLink
152013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 17: Calahorra - Burgos 189km (Bauke Mollema, , won)Movistar Team2013-09-11WorldTourstageLink
182013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 16: Graus - Aramón Formigal 146.8km (Warren Barguil, , won)Movistar Team2013-09-09WorldTourstageLink
52013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 15: Andorra - Peyragudes 224.9km (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Movistar Team2013-09-08WorldTourstageLink
62013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 14: Baga - Collada de la Gallina 155.7km (Daniele Ratto, Ita, won)Movistar Team2013-09-07WorldTourstageLink
142013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 13: Valls - Castelldefels 169km (Warren Barguil, , won)Movistar Team2013-09-06WorldTourstageLink
332013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 12: Maella - Tarragona 164.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Movistar Team2013-09-05WorldTourstageLink
72013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 11: Tarazona (ITT) 38.8km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Movistar Team2013-09-04WorldTourstageLink
32013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 10: Torredelcampo - Alto Hazallanas 186.8km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Movistar Team2013-09-02WorldTourstageLink
22013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 9: Antequera - Valdepeñas de Jaén 163.7km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Movistar Team2013-09-01WorldTourstageLink
82013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 8: Jerez de la Frontera - Alto Peñas Blancas (Estepona) 166.6km (Leopold König, Cze, won)Movistar Team2013-08-31WorldTourstageLink
282013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 7: Almendralejo - Mairena de Aljafare 205.9km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Movistar Team2013-08-30WorldTourstageLink
612013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 6: Guijuelo - Caceres 175km (Michael Morkov, Den, won)Movistar Team2013-08-29WorldTourstageLink
212013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 5: Sober - Lago de Sanabria 174.3km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Movistar Team2013-08-28WorldTourstageLink
112013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 4: Lain - Fisterra 189km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Movistar Team2013-08-27WorldTourstageLink
22013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 3: Vigo - Mirador de Lobeira 184.8km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Movistar Team2013-08-26WorldTourstageLink
52013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 2: Pontevedra - Alto Do Monte Da Groba 177.7km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Movistar Team2013-08-25WorldTourstageLink
252013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 1: Vilanova de Arousa - Sanxenxo (TTT) 27.4km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)Movistar Team2013-08-24WorldTourstageLink
22013 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian 2013 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Movistar Team2013-07-27RacehomeonedayLink
302013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 21: Versailles - Paris - Champs-Elysées 133.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2013-07-21FrancestageLink
42013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 20: Annecy - Annecy-Semnoz 125km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Movistar Team2013-07-20FrancestageLink
182013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 19: Bourg d'Oisans - Le Grand Bornand 204.5km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Movistar Team2013-07-19FrancestageLink
82013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 18: Gap - l'Alpe d'Huez 172.5km (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)Movistar Team2013-07-18FrancestageLink
52013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 17: Embrun - Chorges (ITT) 32km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Movistar Team2013-07-17FrancestageLink
332013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 16: Vaison-la-Romaine - Gap 168km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Movistar Team2013-07-16FrancestageLink
132013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 15: Givors - Mont Ventoux 242.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Movistar Team2013-07-14FrancestageLink
312013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 14: Saint-Pourçain-sur-Sioule - Lyon 191km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Movistar Team2013-07-13FrancestageLink
702013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 13: Tours - Saint-Amand-Montrond 173km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Movistar Team2013-07-12FrancestageLink
182013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 12: Fougères - Tours 218km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2013-07-11FrancestageLink
132013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 11: Avranches - Mont-Saint-Michel (ITT) 33km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Movistar Team2013-07-10FrancestageLink
252013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 10: St-Gildas-des-Bois - Saint Malo 197km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2013-07-09FrancestageLink
112013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 9: Saint-Girons - Bagnères-de-Bigorre 168.5km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Movistar Team2013-07-07FrancestageLink
32013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 8: Castres - Ax 3 Domaines 195km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Movistar Team2013-07-06FrancestageLink
492013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 7: Montpellier - Albi 205.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Movistar Team2013-07-05FrancestageLink
222013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 6: Aix-en-Provence - Montpellier 176.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2013-07-04FrancestageLink
482013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 5: Cagnes-sur-mer - Marseille 228.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Movistar Team2013-07-03FrancestageLink
472013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 3: Ajaccio - Calvi 145.5km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Movistar Team2013-07-01FrancestageLink
312013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 2: Bastia - Ajaccio 156km (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Movistar Team2013-06-30FrancestageLink
352013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio - Bastia 213km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2013-06-29FrancestageLink
62013 Spanish Road Championships 2013 Elite Men - Road Race: Bembibre 208.9km (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)Movistar Team2013-06-23CNstageLink
52013 Spanish Road Championships 2013 Elite Men - Time Trial: Bembibre 43.8km (Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas, Spa, won)Movistar Team2013-06-21CNstageLink
62013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 8: Sisteron - Risoul 155.5km (Alessandro De Marchi, Ita, won)Movistar Team2013-06-09WorldTourstageLink
62013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 7: Le Pont-de-Claix - Superdévoluy 187.5km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Movistar Team2013-06-08WorldTourstageLink
422013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 6: La Léchère - Grenoble 143km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Movistar Team2013-06-07WorldTourstageLink
42013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 5: Grésy-sur-Aix - Valmorel 139km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Movistar Team2013-06-06WorldTourstageLink
532013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 4 (ITT): Villars-les-Dombes - Parc des Oiseaux 32.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Movistar Team2013-06-05WorldTourstageLink
152013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 3: Ambérieu-en-Bugey - Tarare 167km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Movistar Team2013-06-04WorldTourstageLink
132013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 2: Châtel - Oyonnax 191km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Movistar Team2013-06-03WorldTourstageLink
82013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 1: Champéry 121km (David Veilleux, Can, won)Movistar Team2013-06-02WorldTourstageLink
412013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 5: Geneva (ITT) 18.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Movistar Team2013-04-28WorldTourstageLink
42013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 4: Marly - Les Diablerets 188.5km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Movistar Team2013-04-27WorldTourstageLink
372013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 3: Payerne 181km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Movistar Team2013-04-26WorldTourstageLink
132013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 2: Prilly - Granges 190.3km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Movistar Team2013-04-25WorldTourstageLink
232013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 1: St-Maurice - Renens 176.4km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Movistar Team2013-04-24WorldTourstageLink
82013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Prologue: Le Châble - Bruson (ITT) 7km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Movistar Team2013-04-23WorldTourstageLink
32013 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2013 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Movistar Team2013-04-21WorldTourRonedayLink
72013 La Flèche Wallonne 2013 (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Movistar Team2013-04-17WorldTourRonedayLink
302013 Vuelta Ciclista a La Rioja 2013 (Francesco Lasca, Ita, won)Movistar Team2013-03-31RacehomeonedayLink
42013 Gran Premio Miguel Indurain 2013 (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Movistar Team2013-03-30RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 4: Llanars-Vall de Camprodon - Port Ainé-Rialp 217.7km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Movistar Team2013-03-21WorldTourstageLink
22013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 3: Vidreres - Vallter 2000-Setcases 180.1km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Movistar Team2013-03-20WorldTourstageLink
222013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 2: Girona - Banyole 160.7km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Movistar Team2013-03-19WorldTourstageLink
32013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 1: Calella 159.3km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Movistar Team2013-03-18WorldTourstageLink
322013 Roma Maxima 2013 (Blel Kadri, Fra, won)Movistar Team2013-03-03RacehomeonedayLink
132013 Strade Bianche 2013 (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Movistar Team2013-03-02RacehomeonedayLink
32013 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia 2013 (Daniel Navarro Garcia, Spa, won)Movistar Team2013-02-23RacehomeonedayLink
12013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Stage 3: Lucena - Rincon de la Victoria 182.7km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Movistar Team2013-02-202.1stageLink
162013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Stage 2: Trebujena - Montilla 194.2km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Movistar Team2013-02-192.1stageLink
22013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Stage 1: San Fernando - Ubrique 163.9km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Movistar Team2013-02-182.1stageLink
12013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Prologue: San Fernando 6km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Movistar Team2013-02-172.1stageLink
262013 Trofeo Platja de Muro 2013 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Movistar Team2013-02-06RacehomeonedayLink
12013 Trofeo Deià 2013 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Movistar Team2013-02-05RacehomeonedayLink
622013 Trofeo Palma 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Movistar Team2013-02-03RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
32012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 Elite Men road race: 261km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Spain2012-09-23CMstageLink
102012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 20: La Faisanera (Golf Segovia) - Bola del Mundo 170.7km (Denis Menchov, Rus, won)Movistar Team2012-09-08WorldTourstageLink
22012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 19: Peñafiel - La Lastrilla 178.4km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Movistar Team2012-09-07WorldTourstageLink
352012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 18: Aguilar de Campoo - Valladolid 204.5km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Movistar Team2012-09-06WorldTourstageLink
22012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 17: Santander - Fuente Dé 187.3km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Movistar Team2012-09-05WorldTourstageLink
52012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 16: Gijón - Valgrande-Pajares (Cuitu Negru) 183.5km (Dario Cataldo, Ita, won)Movistar Team2012-09-03WorldTourstageLink
112012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 15: La Robla - Lagos de Covadonga 186.5km (Antonio Piedra Perez, , won)Movistar Team2012-09-02WorldTourstageLink
32012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 14: Palas de Rei - Puerto de Ancares 149.2km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Movistar Team2012-09-01WorldTourstageLink
462012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 13: Santiago de Compostela - Ferrol 172.8km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Movistar Team2012-08-31WorldTourstageLink
32012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 12: Vilagarcía de Arousa - Mirador de Ézaro 190.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Movistar Team2012-08-30WorldTourstageLink
42012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 11: Cambados - Pontevedra (ITT) 39.4km (Fredrik Kessiakoff, Swe, won)Movistar Team2012-08-29WorldTourstageLink
482012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 10: Ponteareas - Sanxenxo 190km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Movistar Team2012-08-28WorldTourstageLink
62012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 9: Andorra - Barcelona 196.3km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Movistar Team2012-08-26WorldTourstageLink
12012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 8: Lleida - Andorra (Collada de la Gallina) 174.7km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Movistar Team2012-08-25WorldTourstageLink
182012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 7: Huesca - Alcañiz (Motorland Aragón) 164.2km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Movistar Team2012-08-24WorldTourstageLink
32012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 6: Tarazona - Jaca 175.4km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Movistar Team2012-08-23WorldTourstageLink
992012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 5: Logroño 168km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Movistar Team2012-08-22WorldTourstageLink
392012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 4: Baracaldo - Estación de Valdezcaray 160.6km (Simon Clarke, Aus, won)Movistar Team2012-08-21WorldTourstageLink
12012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 3: Faustino V - Arrate (Eibar) 155.3km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Movistar Team2012-08-20WorldTourstageLink
1252012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 2: Pamplona - Viana 181.4km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Movistar Team2012-08-19WorldTourstageLink
52012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 1: Pamplona (TTT) 16.5km (Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas, Spa, won)Movistar Team2012-08-18WorldTourstageLink
262012 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian 2012 (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Movistar Team2012-08-14RacehomeonedayLink
182012 2012 Olympic Games 2012 Olympic Men's Road Race: London 250km (Alexandr Vinokurov, , won)Spain2012-07-28LondonstageLink
632012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 20: Rambouillet - Paris Champs-Élysées 120km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Movistar Team2012-07-22stageLink
1132012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 19: Bonneval - Chartres (ITT) 53.5km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Movistar Team2012-07-21stageLink
632012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 18: Blagnac - Brive-la-Gaillarde 222.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Movistar Team2012-07-20stageLink
12012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 17: Bagnères-de-Luchon - Peyragudes 143.5km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Movistar Team2012-07-19stageLink
182012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 16: Pau - Bagnères-de-Luchon 197km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Movistar Team2012-07-18stageLink
1152012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 15: Samatan - Pau 158.5km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Movistar Team2012-07-16stageLink
612012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 14: Limoux - Foix 191km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Movistar Team2012-07-15stageLink
1302012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 13: Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Le Cap d’Agde 217km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2012-07-14stageLink
522012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 12: Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne - Annonay Davézieux 226km (David Millar, GBr, won)Movistar Team2012-07-13stageLink
222012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 11: Albertville - La Toussuire - Les Sybelles 148km (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Movistar Team2012-07-12stageLink
172012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 10: Mâcon - Bellegarde-sur-Valserine 194.5km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Movistar Team2012-07-11stageLink
342012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 9: Arc-et-Senans - Besançon (ITT) 41.5km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Movistar Team2012-07-09stageLink
312012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 8: Belfort - Porrentruy 157.5km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Movistar Team2012-07-08stageLink
272012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 7: Tomblaine - La Planche des Belles Filles 199km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Movistar Team2012-07-07stageLink
1012012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 6: Épernay - Metz 207.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Movistar Team2012-07-06stageLink
692012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 5: Rouen - Saint-Quentin 196.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2012-07-05stageLink
582012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 4: Abbeville - Rouen 214.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2012-07-04stageLink
232012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 3: Orchies - Boulogne-sur-Mer 197km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Movistar Team2012-07-03stageLink
902012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 2: Visé - Tournai 207.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Movistar Team2012-07-02stageLink
902012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 2: Vise - Tournai 207.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Movistar Team2012-07-02stageLink
62012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 1: Liège - Seraing 198km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Movistar Team2012-07-01stageLink
62012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 1: Liege - Seraing 198km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Movistar Team2012-07-01stageLink
1162012 Tour de France 2012 Prologue: Liege (ITT) 6.4km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Movistar Team2012-06-30stageLink
1162012 Tour de France 2012 Prologue: Liège (ITT) 6.4km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Movistar Team2012-06-30stageLink
192012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 9: Näfels-Lintharena - Sörenberg 215.8km (Tanel Kangert, Est, won)Movistar Team2012-06-17stageLink
132012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 8: Bischofszell - Arosa 148.2km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Movistar Team2012-06-16stageLink
192012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 7: Gossau (ITT) 34.3km (Fredrik Kessiakoff, Swe, won)Movistar Team2012-06-15stageLink
382012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 6: Wittnau - Bischofszell 198.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Movistar Team2012-06-14stageLink
482012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 5: Trimbach/Olten - Gansingen 192.7km (Vladimir Isaichev, Spa, won)Movistar Team2012-06-13stageLink
462012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 4: Aarberg - Trimbach/Olten 188.8km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Movistar Team2012-06-12stageLink
542012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 3: Martigny - Aarberg 194.7km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Movistar Team2012-06-11stageLink
92012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 2: Verbania - Verbier 218.3km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Movistar Team2012-06-10stageLink
232012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 1: Lugano (ITT) 7.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Movistar Team2012-06-09stageLink
DNF2012 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2012 (Maxim Iglinsky, Kazakhstan, won)Movistar Team2012-04-22onedayLink
462012 La Flèche Wallonne 2012 (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Movistar Team2012-04-18onedayLink
222012 Amstel Gold Race 2012 (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Movistar Team2012-04-15onedayLink
22012 Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta 2012 (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Movistar Team2012-04-08onedayLink
DNF2012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 3: La Vall d'en Bas (Sant Esteve d'en Bas) - Port-Ainé 210.9km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)Movistar Team2012-03-21stageLink
642012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 2: Girona 161km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Movistar Team2012-03-20stageLink
502012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 1: Calella 138.9km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Movistar Team2012-03-19stageLink
62012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 8: Nice - Col d'Èze 9.6km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Movistar Team2012-03-11stageLink
452012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 7: Sisteron - Nice 220km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Movistar Team2012-03-10stageLink
652012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 6: Suze-la-Rousse - Sisteron 176.5km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Movistar Team2012-03-09stageLink
22012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 5: Onet-le-Chateau - Mende 178km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Movistar Team2012-03-08stageLink
82012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 4: Brive-la-Gaillarde - Rodez 183km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Movistar Team2012-03-07stageLink
12012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 3: Vierzon - Lac de Vassivière 194km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Movistar Team2012-03-06stageLink
92012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 2: Mantes-la-Jolie - Orléans 185km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Movistar Team2012-03-05stageLink
412012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 1: Dampierre-en-Yvelines - Saint-Rémy-lès-Chevreuse 9.4km (Gustav Larsson, Swe, won)Movistar Team2012-03-04stageLink
22012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Stage 4: Jaén - La Guardia de Jaén 135.7km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Movistar Team2012-02-23stageLink
242012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Stage 3: Montemayor - Las Gabias 157.1km (Oscar Freire, Spa, won)Movistar Team2012-02-22stageLink
12012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Stage 2: Málaga - Alto Santuario ntra. sra. De Araceli 150.7km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Movistar Team2012-02-21stageLink
512012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Stage 1: Zahara de los Atunes - Benalmádena 197.9km (Javier Ramirez, Spa, won)Movistar Team2012-02-20stageLink
252012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Prologue - (ITT): San Fernando 6km (Patrick Gretsch, Ger, won)Movistar Team2012-02-19stageLink
132012 Trofeo Deia 2012 (Lars Peter Nordhaug, Nor, won)Movistar2012-02-07onedayLink
762012 Trofeo Palma 2012 (Andrew Fenn, GBr, won)Movistar2012-02-05onedayLink
252012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 6: Adelaide City Council Street Circuit 90km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Movistar2012-01-22stageLink
12012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 5: McLaren Vale - Old Willunga Hill 151.5km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Movistar2012-01-21stageLink
332012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 4: Norwood - Tanunda 130km (Oscar Freire, Spa, won)Movistar2012-01-20stageLink
542012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 3: Unley - Victor Harbour 134.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Movistar2012-01-19stageLink
42012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 2: Lobethal - Stirling 148km (William Clarke, Praties, won)Movistar2012-01-18stageLink
582012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 1: Prospect - Clare 149km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Movistar2012-01-17stageLink
262012 Cancer Council Classic 2012 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Movistar2012-01-15onedayLink
2010 Races
12010 Tour de Romandie Stage 5: Sion 121.8km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-05-02UPTstageLink
52010 Tour de Romandie Stage 4: Vevey - Chatel 157.9km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-05-01UPTstageLink
22010 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 (ITT): Moudon 23.4km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-04-30UPTstageLink
752010 Tour de Romandie Stage 2: Fribourg 171.8km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-04-29UPTstageLink
132010 Tour de Romandie Prologue: Porrentruy 4.3km (Marco Pinotti, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-04-27UPTstageLink
82010 La Fléche Wallonne (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-04-21HISonedayLink
32010 Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-04-171.2UonedayLink
22010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6: Orio (ITT) 22km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-04-10UPTstageLink
32010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5: Eibar - Orio 170km (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-04-09UPTstageLink
22010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4: Murguia Zuia - Eibar (Arrate) 160km (Samuel Sanchez, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-04-08UPTstageLink
202010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3: Viana - Amurrio 187km (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-04-07UPTstageLink
12010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2: Zierbena - Viana 217km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-04-06UPTstageLink
12010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1: Zierbena 152km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-04-05UPTstageLink
22010 Gran Premio Miguel Indurain (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-04-031.HConedayLink
32010 Paris - Nice Stage 7: Nice 119km (Amael Moinard, VC Rouen 76, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-03-14HISstageLink
22010 Paris - Nice Stage 6: Peynier - Tourrettes-sur-Loup 220km (Xavier Tondo, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-03-13HISstageLink
32010 Paris - Nice Stage 5: Pernes-les-Fontaines - Aix-en-Provence 157km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-03-12HISstageLink
22010 Paris - Nice Stage 4: Maurs - Mende 208km (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-03-11HISstageLink
162010 Paris - Nice Stage 3: Saint-Junien - Aurillac 208km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-03-10HISstageLink
402010 Paris - Nice Stage 2: Contres - Limoges 201.5km (William Bonnet, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-03-09HISstageLink
52010 Paris - Nice Stage 1: Saint-Arnoult-en-Yvelines - Contres 203.5km (Gregory Henderson, NZl, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-03-08HISstageLink
312010 Paris - Nice Prologue: Montfort-l’Amaury 8km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-03-07HISstageLink
292010 Clasica de Almeria (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-02-281.1onedayLink
22010 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel Stage 5: La Ciotat - Toulon (Mt. Faron) 126km (Francesco Masciarelli, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-02-142.1stageLink
42010 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel Stage 4: La Londe les Maures - Biot 160km (Julien El Fares, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-02-132.1stageLink
252010 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel Stage 3: Greasque - Six Fours 115km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-02-122.1stageLink
332010 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel Stage 2: Peynier - Trets 170km (Jussi Veikkanen, Fin, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-02-112.1stageLink
72010 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel Stage 1: Carcassone - Souvain 95km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-02-102.1stageLink
442010 Santos Tour Down Under Stage 6: Adelaide 90km (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-01-24UPTstageLink
32010 Santos Tour Down Under Stage 5: Snapper Point - Willunga 149km (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-01-23UPTstageLink
552010 Santos Tour Down Under Stage 4: Norwood - Goolwa 149.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-01-22UPTstageLink
22010 Santos Tour Down Under Stage 3: Unley - Stirling 132.5km (Manuel Cardoso, Por, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-01-21UPTstageLink
402010 Santos Tour Down Under Stage 2: Gawler - Hahndorf 133.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-01-20UPTstageLink
362010 Santos Tour Down Under Stage 1: Clare - Tanunda 141km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-01-19UPTstageLink
552010 Cancer Council Helpline Classic, Adelaide (Gregory Henderson, NZl, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-01-17[none]onedayLink
2009 Races
232009 (Stef Clement, Ned, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-06-14UPTstageLink
42009 (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-06-13UPTstageLink
162009 (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-06-12UPTstageLink
22009 (Sylvester Szmyd, Pol, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-06-11UPTstageLink
122009 (Bert Grabsch, Ger, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-06-10UPTstageLink
282009 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-06-09UPTstageLink
342009 (Angelo Furlan, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-06-08UPTstageLink
32009 (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-06-07UPTstageLink
192009 (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-05-24UPTstageLink
252009 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Torredembarra - Barcelona (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-05-23UPTstageLink
222009 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 La Seu d'Urgell - Torredembarra (Nikolai Troussov, Rus, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-05-22UPTstageLink
32009 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 La Pobla de lillet - Vallnord Sector Pal (Andorra) (Julian Sanchez, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-05-21UPTstageLink
12009 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Roses - La Pobla de lillet (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-05-20UPTstageLink
172009 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Girona - Roses (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-05-19UPTstageLink
22009 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Lloret de Mar - Lloret de Mar (ITT) (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-05-18UPTstageLink
32009 Tour de Romandie Prologue Lausanne (ITT) (Frantisek Rabon, Cze, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-04-28UPTstageLink
72009 (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-04-22HISonedayLink
212009 Amstel Gold Race (Serguei Ivanov, Rus, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-04-19UPTonedayLink
112009 Gran Premio Miguel Indurain (David De La Fuente, Sau-Saunier Duval, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-04-041.HConedayLink
2008 Races
12008 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-08-02ProTonedayLink
152008 (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-07-27MEstageLink
362008 (Stefan Schumacher, Ger, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-07-26MEstageLink
242008 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-07-25MEstageLink
672008 (Marcus Burghardt, Ger, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-07-24MEstageLink
42008 Tour de France Stage 17 Embrun - L'Alpe d'Huez (Carlos Sastre, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-07-23MEstageLink
132008 Tour de France Stage 16 Cuneo - Jausiers (Cyril Dessel, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-07-22MEstageLink
72008 Tour de France Stage 15 Embrun - Prato Nevoso (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-07-20MEstageLink
252008 (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-07-19MEstageLink
252008 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-07-18MEstageLink
952008 Tour de France Stage 12 Lavelanet - Narbonne (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-07-17MEstageLink
832008 Tour de France Stage 11 Lannemezan - Foix (Kurt-Asle Arvesen, Nor, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-07-16MEstageLink
192008 Tour de France Stage 10 Pau - Hautacam (Leonardo Piepoli, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-07-14MEstageLink
72008 (Riccardo Riccò, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-07-13MEstageLink
602008 Tour de France Stage 8 Figeac - Toulouse (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-07-12MEstageLink
52008 Tour de France Stage 7 Brioude - Aurillac (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-07-11MEstageLink
22008 Tour de France Stage 6 Aigurande - Super Besse (Riccardo Riccò, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-07-10MEstageLink
1032008 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-07-09MEstageLink
232008 Tour de France Stage 4 Cholet - Cholet (ITT) (Stefan Schumacher, Ger, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-07-08MEstageLink
682008 Tour de France Stage 3 Saint-Malo - Nantes (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-07-07MEstageLink
122008 Tour de France Stage 2 Auray - Saint Brieuc (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-07-06MEstageLink
12008 Tour de France Stage 1 Brest - Plumelec (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-07-05MEstageLink
12008 Tour de France Tour de France (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-07-05MEstageLink
242008 (Dmitriy Fofonov, Kaz, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-06-15ProTstageLink
52008 (Chris Anker Sorensen, Den, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-06-14ProTstageLink
32008 (Ioury Trofimov, Rus, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-06-13ProTstageLink
142008 (Cyril Dessel, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-06-12ProTstageLink
12008 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-06-11ProTstageLink
222008 (George Hincapie, USA, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-06-10ProTstageLink
12008 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-06-09ProTstageLink
32008 (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-06-08ProTstageLink
32008 (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-06-08ProTstageLink
92008 (Bernardo Riccio, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-05-112.1stageLink
72008 (Baden Cooke, Aus, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-05-112.1stageLink
702008 (Ezequiel Mosquera, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-05-102.1stageLink
212008 (Kim Kirchen, Lux, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-04-23HConedayLink
32008 Amstel Gold Race (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-04-20ProTonedayLink
12008 Paris-Camembert Lepetit (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-04-151.1onedayLink
22008 Klasika Primavera (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-04-131.1onedayLink
302008 GP Miguel Indurain (Fabian Wegmann, Ger, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-04-051.HConedayLink
162008 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-03-302.HCstageLink
32008 (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-03-302.HCstageLink
142008 (Laurens Ten Dam, Ned, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-03-292.HCstageLink
622008 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Janek Tombak, Est, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-03-231.1onedayLink
132008 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia - Costa Calida Stage 5 (Koldo Fernandez, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-03-082.1stageLink
12008 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia - Costa Calida Stage 4 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-03-072.1stageLink
492008 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia - Costa Calida Stage 3 (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-03-062.1stageLink
42008 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia - Costa Calida Stage 2 (José Luis Rubiera Vigil, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-03-052.1stageLink
212008 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia - Costa Calida Stage 1 (Graeme Brown, Aus, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-03-042.1stageLink
312008 Clasica de Almeria (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-03-021.1onedayLink
112008 Tour du Haut Var (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-02-241.1onedayLink
32008 Trofeo Calvia (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-02-141.1onedayLink
392008 Trofeo Soller (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-02-131.1onedayLink
552008 (Jose Joaquin Rojas, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-02-121.1onedayLink
132008 Trofeo Mallorca (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-02-101.1onedayLink
2007 Races
592007 Paris-Tours Espoirs (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2007-10-141.2UonedayLink
592007 Paris - Tours (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2007-10-14ProTonedayLink
282007 Paris-Bourges (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2007-10-111.1onedayLink
652007 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2007-09-02ProTonedayLink
22007 Clasica Ciclista los Puertos (Hector Guerra, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2007-08-261.1onedayLink
212007 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 (Vasil Kiryenka, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2007-08-182.HCstageLink
12007 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2007-08-172.HCstageLink
352007 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 (AurŽlien Passeron, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2007-08-162.HCstageLink
52007 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 (Juan Mauricio Soler, Col, won)Caisse d'Epargne2007-08-152.HCstageLink
32007 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 (Mikhail Ignatiev, Lokomotiv, won)Caisse d'Epargne2007-08-142.HCstageLink
32007 (Leonardo Bertagnolli, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2007-08-04ProTonedayLink
312007 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2007-07-29ProTstageLink
172007 (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Caisse d'Epargne2007-07-28ProTstageLink
282007 (Sandy Casar, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2007-07-27ProTstageLink
692007 Tour de France Stage 17 Pau - Castelsarrasin (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2007-07-26ProTstageLink
102007 (Michael Rasmussen, Den, won)Caisse d'Epargne2007-07-25ProTstageLink
182007 Tour de France Stage 15 Foix - Loudenvielle - Le Louron (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Caisse d'Epargne2007-07-23ProTstageLink
142007 Tour de France Stage 14 Mazamet - Plateau-de-Beille (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2007-07-22ProTstageLink
472007 Tour de France Stage 13 Albi - Albi (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Caisse d'Epargne2007-07-21ProTstageLink
772007 Tour de France Stage 12 Montpellier - Castres (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Caisse d'Epargne2007-07-20ProTstageLink
452007 Tour de France Stage 11 Marseille - Montpellier (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)Caisse d'Epargne2007-07-19ProTstageLink
722007 Tour de France Stage 10 Tallard - Marseille (Cédric Vasseur, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2007-07-18ProTstageLink
22007 (Mauricio Soler, Boyacá Chocolate Sol, won)Caisse d'Epargne2007-07-17ProTstageLink
32007 Tour de France Stage 8 Le-Grand-Bornand - Tignes (Michael Rasmussen, Den, won)Caisse d'Epargne2007-07-15ProTstageLink
102007 Tour de France Stage 7 Bourg-en-Bresse - Le-Grand-Bornand (Linus Gerdemann, Ger, won)Caisse d'Epargne2007-07-14ProTstageLink
1142007 Tour de France Stage 6 Semur-en-Auxois - Bourg-en-Bresse (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Caisse d'Epargne2007-07-13ProTstageLink
132007 Tour de France Stage 5 Chablis - Autun (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2007-07-12ProTstageLink
612007 (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Caisse d'Epargne2007-07-11ProTstageLink
492007 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Caisse d'Epargne2007-07-10ProTstageLink

Google results:

Loading...