Name: Andrea Noe

Nation: Ita
Birth Date: 1969-01-15
Age: 49
Career Statistics (2002 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
41449.90453
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
802017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia2017-10-15WTmultiLink
852017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia2017-10-14WTmultiLink
442017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia2017-10-13WTmultiLink
52017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia2017-10-12WTmultiLink
632017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia2017-10-11WTmultiLink
452017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia2017-10-10WTmultiLink
DNF2017 Il Lombardia (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-10-07WTonedayLink
122017 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-10-011.HConedayLink
932017 Gran Premio Citta di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini (Andrea Pasqualon, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-09-281.1onedayLink
812017 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 (Guillaume Martin, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-09-272.1multiLink
502017 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-09-262.1multiLink
DNF2017 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-09-131.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-08-162.1multiLink
102017 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Elie Gesbert, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-08-152.1multiLink
DNF2017 Italian Road Championships Road race - Men Italian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-06-25CNmultiLink
1102017 Tour de Slovenie Stage 4 Tour de Slovenie Stage 4 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-06-182.1multiLink
652017 Tour de Slovenie Stage 3 Tour de Slovenie Stage 3 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-06-172.1multiLink
1402017 Tour de Slovenie Stage 2 Tour de Slovenie Stage 2 (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Androni Sidermec2017-06-162.1multiLink
972017 Tour de Slovenie Stage 1 Tour de Slovenie Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-06-152.1multiLink
572017 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Androni Sidermec2017-06-081.HConedayLink
72017 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 3 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 3 (Carlos Barbero Cuesta, , won)Androni Sidermec2017-05-212.1multiLink
742017 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 1 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 1 (Alexander Evtushenko, Rus, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-05-192.1multiLink
542017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 6 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 6 (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)Androni Sidermec2017-05-142.1multiLink
802017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 (Ignatas Konovalovas, Lithuania, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-05-132.1multiLink
912017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Benjamin Thomas, Ger, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-05-112.1multiLink
1072017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-05-092.1multiLink
52017 Gran Premio Città di Lugano (Iuri Filosi, Ita, won)Androni Sidermec2017-05-071.HConedayLink
422017 Paris-Camembert (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-04-111.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Giro dell'Appennino (Danilo Celano, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-04-091.1onedayLink
482017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 5 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 5 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Androni Giacattoli2017-04-072.1multiLink
262017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-04-062.1multiLink
342017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-04-052.1multiLink
292017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-04-052.1multiLink
32017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-04-042.1multiLink
282017 La Roue Tourangelle (Flavien Dassonville, , won)Androni Giocattoli2017-04-021.1onedayLink
532017 Route Adélie de Vitré (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-03-311.1onedayLink
72017 Classic Loire Atlantique (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-03-181.1onedayLink
962017 Faun Environnement - Classic de l'Ardeche Rhone Crussol (Mauro Finetto, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2017-02-251.1onedayLink
242017 Trofeo Laigueglia (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-02-121.HConedayLink
472017 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-02-051.1onedayLink
2016 Races
42016 Gran Premio Città di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Italy2016-09-221.1onedayLink
2011 Races
DNF2011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 14: Lienz - Monte Zoncolan 210km (Igor Anton Hernandez, Spa, won)Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli2011-05-21stageLink
522011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 13: Spilimbergo - Grossglockner 167km (José Rujano Guillen, Ven, won)Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli2011-05-20stageLink
1272011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 12: Castelfidardo - Ravenna 184km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli2011-05-19stageLink
1112011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 11: Tortoreto - Castelfidardo 142km (John Gadret, Fra, won)Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli2011-05-18stageLink
1242011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 10: Termoli - Teramo 159km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli2011-05-17stageLink
1182011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 9: Messina - Etna 169km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli2011-05-15stageLink
552011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 8: Sapri - Tropea 217km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli2011-05-14stageLink
412011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 7 : Maddaloni - Montevergine di Mercogliano 110km (Bart De Clercq, Bel, won)Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli2011-05-13stageLink
742011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 6: Orvieto - Fiuggi 216km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli2011-05-12stageLink
902011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 5: Piombino - Orvieto 191km (Pieter Weening, Ned, won)Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli2011-05-11stageLink
92011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 4: Genova Quarto dei Mille - Livorno 216km (Oliver Zaugg, Swi, won)Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli2011-05-10stageLink
632011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 3: Reggio Emilia - Rapallo 173km (Angel Vicioso Arcos, Spa, won)Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli2011-05-09stageLink
512011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 2: Alba - Parma 244km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli2011-05-08stageLink
1212011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 8: Side - Alanya 157.8km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli2011-05-01stageLink
1222011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 7: Tekirova - Manangat 138km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli2011-04-30stageLink
72011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 6: Fethiye - Finike 184km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli2011-04-29stageLink
892011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 5: Denizli - Fethiye 218.6km (Matteo Rabottini, Ita, won)Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli2011-04-28stageLink
272011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 4: Marmaris - Pamukkale 207km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli2011-04-27stageLink
682011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 3: Bodrum - Marmaris 166km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli2011-04-26stageLink
1372011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 2: Kusadasi - Turgutreis 178km (Valentin Iglinskiy, Kaz, won)Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli2011-04-25stageLink
1392011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 1: Istanbul 114.1km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli2011-04-24stageLink
332011 Giro dell'Appennino 2011 (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli2011-04-10onedayLink
792011 Tirreno-Adriatico 2011 Stage 3: Terranuova Bracciolini - Perugia 189km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli2011-03-11stageLink
732011 Tirreno-Adriatico 2011 Stage 2: Carrara - Indicatore (Arezzo) 202km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli2011-03-10stageLink
202011 Giro di Sardegna 2011 Stage 3: Orani - Lanusei 173km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli2011-02-24stageLink
252011 Giro di Sardegna 2011 Stage 2: Porto Rotondo - Nuoro / Monte Ortobene 197.5km (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli2011-02-23stageLink
322011 Giro di Sardegna 2011 Stage 1: Olbia - Porto Cervo 138km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli2011-02-22stageLink
222011 Trofeo Laigueglia 2011 (Daniele Pietropolli, Ita, won)Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli2011-02-19onedayLink
1012011 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi 2011 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli2011-02-05onedayLink
492011 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria-Challenge Calabria 2011 Stage 3: Pizzo Calabro - Reggio Calabria 171.9km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli2011-01-30stageLink
282011 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria-Challenge Calabria 2011 Stage 2: Soverato - Vibo Valentia 195.1km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli2011-01-29stageLink
552011 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria-Challenge Calabria 2011 Stage 1: Melito Porto Salvo - Catanzaro 164.1km (Daniele Pietropolli, Ita, won)Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli2011-01-28stageLink
2010 Races
992010 Gran Premio Città di Modena - Memorial Viviana Manservisi 2010 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Ceramica Flaminia2010-09-18onedayLink
372010 Giro della Romagna 2010 (Patrik Sinkewitz, Ger, won)Ceramica Flaminia2010-09-05onedayLink
812010 Giro del Veneto 2010 (Daniel Oss, Ita, won)Ceramica Flaminia2010-08-28onedayLink
DNF2010 Tre Valli Varesine 2010 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Ceramica Flaminia2010-08-17onedayLink
242010 Vuelta a Burgos 2010 Stage 5: Vilviestre del Pinar - Lagunas de Neila 155km (Samuel Sanchez, Spa, won)Ceramica Flaminia2010-08-08stageLink
652010 Vuelta a Burgos 2010 Stage 4: Vivar del Cid - Salas de los Infantes 173km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Ceramica Flaminia2010-08-07stageLink
102010 Vuelta a Burgos 2010 Stage 2: Burgos - Miranda de Ebro 165km (Samuel Sanchez, Spa, won)Ceramica Flaminia2010-08-05stageLink
162010 Vuelta a Burgos 2010 Stage 1: Villasana de Mena - Medina de Pomar 143km (Koldo Fernandez, Spa, won)Ceramica Flaminia2010-08-04stageLink
852010 Circuito de Getxo "Memorial Ricardo Otxoa" 2010 (Francisco José Pacheco, Spa, won)Ceramica Flaminia2010-08-01onedayLink
1062010 Int. Österreich Rundfahrt -Tour of Austria 2010 Stage 5: Bleiburg - Deutschlandsberg 150.3km (Nick Nuyens, Bel, won)Ceramica Flaminia2010-07-08stageLink
262010 Int. Österreich Rundfahrt -Tour of Austria 2010 Stage 4: Lienz - Großglockner 146.2km (Riccardo Riccò, Ita, won)Ceramica Flaminia2010-07-07stageLink
342010 Int. Österreich Rundfahrt -Tour of Austria 2010 Stage 3: Kitzbühel - Lienz 135.5km (Leonardo Bertagnolli, Ita, won)Ceramica Flaminia2010-07-06stageLink
92010 Int. Österreich Rundfahrt -Tour of Austria 2010 Stage 2: Landeck - Kitzbüheler Horn 173.9km (Riccardo Riccò, Ita, won)Ceramica Flaminia2010-07-05stageLink
222010 Int. Österreich Rundfahrt -Tour of Austria 2010 Stage 1: Dornbirn - Bludenz 157.9km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Ceramica Flaminia2010-07-04stageLink
212010 Tour De Slovénie 2010 Stage 4: Brezice - Novo Mesto 157km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Ceramica Flaminia2010-06-20stageLink
52010 Tour De Slovénie 2010 Stage 3: Bled - Krvavec 171km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Ceramica Flaminia2010-06-19stageLink
282010 Tour De Slovénie 2010 Stage 2: Ljubljana - Beljak Villach 166km (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Ceramica Flaminia2010-06-18stageLink
282010 Tour De Slovénie Stage 2: Ljubljana - Beljak Villach 166km (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Ceramica Flaminia2010-06-182.1stageLink
232010 Tour De Slovénie Stage 1: Koper - Medvode 173km (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Ceramica Flaminia2010-06-172.1stageLink
232010 Tour De Slovénie 2010 Stage 1: Koper - Medvode 173km (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Ceramica Flaminia2010-06-17stageLink
122010 Giro del Trentino Stage 4: Arco - Alpe di Pampeago (Tesero) 172.1km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Ceramica Flaminia2010-04-232.1stageLink
362010 Giro del Trentino Stage 3: Fiera di Primiero - Trento 164km (Alessandro Bertolini, Ita, won)Ceramica Flaminia2010-04-222.1stageLink
342010 Giro del Trentino Stage 2: Dro - San Martino di Castrozza 172.5km (Riccardo Ricco', Ita, won)Ceramica Flaminia2010-04-212.1stageLink
482010 Giro del Trentino Stage 1: Riva del Garda - Torbole sul Garda 12.5km (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Ceramica Flaminia2010-04-202.1stageLink
482010 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca Stage 5: Montello - Bergamo 153km (Riccardo Ricco', Ita, won)Ceramica Flaminia2010-04-052.1stageLink
382010 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca Stage 4: Grumello del Monte 152.8km (Matteo Carrara, Ita, won)Ceramica Flaminia2010-04-042.1stageLink
592010 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca Stage 3: Lumezzane 125.5km (Riccardo Ricco', Ita, won)Ceramica Flaminia2010-04-032.1stageLink
832010 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca Stage 2: Dalmine 174.4km (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)Ceramica Flaminia2010-04-022.1stageLink
652010 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca Stage 1: Calcinato 156.8km (Bartosz Huzarski, Pol, won)Ceramica Flaminia2010-04-012.1stageLink
162010 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca Prologue: Colle Gallo (ITT) 6.6km (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Ceramica Flaminia2010-03-312.1stageLink
DNF2010 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 5: Fiorano Modenese - Sassuolo 178.3km (Bartosz Huzarski, Pol, won)Ceramica Flaminia2010-03-272.1stageLink
672010 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4: Rovigo - Finale Emilia 183.8km (Marko Kump, Slo, won)Ceramica Flaminia2010-03-262.1stageLink
372010 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3: Pavullo 185.3km (Przemyslaw Niemec, Pol, won)Ceramica Flaminia2010-03-252.1stageLink
132010 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2: San Lazzaro di Savena - Faenza 175.1km (Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez, Col, won)Ceramica Flaminia2010-03-242.1stageLink
602010 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a: Riccione 81.2km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Ceramica Flaminia2010-03-232.1stageLink
82010 GP dell'Insubria-Lugano (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Ceramica Flaminia2010-02-271.1onedayLink
342010 Trofeo Laigueglia (Francesco Ginanni, Ita, won)Ceramica Flaminia2010-02-201.1onedayLink
1022010 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Ceramica Flaminia2010-02-061.1onedayLink
312010 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria-Challenge Calabria Stage 4: Soverato - Reggio di Calabria 165.7km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Ceramica Flaminia2010-02-022.1stageLink
102010 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria-Challenge Calabria Stage 3: Crotone - Catanzaro 171.4km (Giuseppe Muraglia, Ita, won)Ceramica Flaminia2010-02-012.1stageLink
252010 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria-Challenge Calabria Stage 2: Cosenza - Crotone 178.7km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Ceramica Flaminia2010-01-312.1stageLink
112010 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria-Challenge Calabria Stage 1: Palmi - Cosenza 183.1km (Matteo Montaguti, Ita, won)Ceramica Flaminia2010-01-302.1stageLink
2009 Races
432009 Gran Premio Miguel Indurain (David De La Fuente, Sau-Saunier Duval, won)Liquigas2009-04-041.HConedayLink
2008 Races
172008 Giro di Lombardia (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Liquigas2008-10-18MEonedayLink
302008 Giro dell'Emilia (Danilo Di Luca, Ita, won)Liquigas2008-10-111.HConedayLink
262008 Giro del Lazio (Francesco Masciarelli, Ita, won)Liquigas2008-10-051.HConedayLink
332008 GP Industria & Commercio di Prato (Mikhaylo Khalilov, Colombia Selle Italia, won)Liquigas2008-09-211.1onedayLink
92008 (Linus Gerdemann, Ger, won)Liquigas2008-08-30ProTstageLink
732008 (Brett Lancaster, Aus, won)Liquigas2008-08-29ProTstageLink
732008 Deutschland Tour Deutschland Tour (Brett Lancaster, Aus, won)Liquigas2008-08-29ProTstageLink
352008 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Liquigas2008-08-25ProTonedayLink
222008 Trofeo Melinda (Leonardo Bertagnolli, Ita, won)Liquigas2008-08-231.1onedayLink
192008 Coppa Bernocchi (Steve Cummings, GBr, won)Liquigas2008-08-211.1onedayLink
82008 Tre Valli Varesine (Francesco Ginanni, Ita, won)Liquigas2008-08-191.HConedayLink
322008 (Leonardo Bertagnolli, Ita, won)Liquigas2008-08-071.1onedayLink
292008 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Liquigas2008-08-02ProTonedayLink
1092008 Brixia Tour Stage 5 (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)Liquigas2008-07-272.1stageLink
322008 Brixia Tour Stage 4 (Santo Anza, Ita, won)Liquigas2008-07-262.1stageLink
482008 Brixia Tour Stage 3 (Gabriele Bosisio, Ita, won)Liquigas2008-07-252.1stageLink
362008 Brixia Tour Stage 2 (Eddy Ratti, Ita, won)Liquigas2008-07-242.1stageLink
762008 Brixia Tour Stage 1a (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Liquigas2008-07-232.1stageLink
702008 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Liquigas2008-06-142.1stageLink
182008 (Jure Golcer, Slovenia, won)Liquigas2008-06-132.1stageLink
932008 (Radoslav Rogina, Slo, won)Liquigas2008-06-122.1stageLink
772008 (Claudio Cucinotta, Ita, won)Liquigas2008-06-112.1stageLink
312008 Memorial Marco Pantani (Enrico Rossi, Ita, won)Liquigas2008-06-071.1onedayLink
572008 Giro di Toscana (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)Liquigas2008-05-041.1onedayLink
112008 GP Industria & Artigianato- Larciano (Eddy Ratti, Ita, won)Liquigas2008-05-031.1onedayLink
842008 Giro del Trentino Stage 4 (Stefano Garzelli, Ita, won)Liquigas2008-04-252.1stageLink
192008 Giro del Trentino Stage 3 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Liquigas2008-04-242.1stageLink
592008 Giro del Trentino Stage 2 (Stefano Garzelli, Ita, won)Liquigas2008-04-232.1stageLink
982008 Giro del Trentino Stage 1 (Volodymyr Zagorodny, Ukr, won)Liquigas2008-04-222.1stageLink
392008 Giro d'Oro (Gabriele Bosisio, Ita, won)Liquigas2008-04-201.1onedayLink
122008 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Stage 5 (Emanuele Sella, Ita, won)Liquigas2008-03-292.1stageLink
842008 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Stage 4 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Liquigas2008-03-282.1stageLink
72008 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Stage 3 (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Liquigas2008-03-272.1stageLink
232008 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Stage 2 (Niklas Axelsson, Sve, won)Liquigas2008-03-262.1stageLink
32008 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Stage 1b (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Liquigas2008-03-252.1stageLink
842008 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Stage 1a (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Liquigas2008-03-252.1stageLink
492008 GP di Lugano (Rinaldo Nocentini, Ita, won)Liquigas2008-03-021.1onedayLink
662008 Trofeo Laigueglia (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Liquigas2008-02-231.1onedayLink
2007 Races
472007 Giro della Romagna (Eddy Serri, Fra, won)Liquigas2007-09-091.1onedayLink
132007 Coppa Placci (Alessandro Bertolini, Ita, won)Liquigas2007-09-081.HConedayLink
182007 Giro del Veneto (Alessandro Bertolini, Ita, won)Liquigas2007-09-011.HConedayLink
92007 Tre Valli Varesine (Cristian Murro, Ita, won)Liquigas2007-08-211.HConedayLink
292007 Giro del Lazio (Gabriele Bosisio, Ita, won)Liquigas2007-08-111.HConedayLink
942007 Brixia Tour Stage 4 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Liquigas2007-07-292.1stageLink
512007 Brixia Tour Stage 3 (Ruslan Pidgornyy, Svk, won)Liquigas2007-07-282.1stageLink
482007 Brixia Tour Stage 2a (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Liquigas2007-07-272.1stageLink
232007 Brixia Tour Stage 2b (Emanuele Sella, Ita, won)Liquigas2007-07-272.1stageLink
592007 Brixia Tour Stage 1 (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Liquigas2007-07-262.1stageLink
252007 (Enrico Rossi, Ita, won)Liquigas2007-06-162.1stageLink
42007 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Liquigas2007-06-152.1stageLink
222007 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Liquigas2007-06-142.1stageLink
212007 (Stefano Garzelli, Ita, won)Liquigas2007-06-132.1stageLink
982007 (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Liquigas2007-06-122.1stageLink
132007 Giro di Toscana (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Liquigas2007-05-061.1onedayLink
152007 GP Industria & Artigianato- Larciano (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Liquigas2007-05-051.1onedayLink
722007 (Danilo Di Luca, Ita, won)Liquigas2007-04-29ProTonedayLink
402007 Giro del Trentino Stage 4 (Maximiliano Richeze, Arg, won)Liquigas2007-04-272.1stageLink
192007 Giro del Trentino Stage 3 (Stefano Garzelli, Ita, won)Liquigas2007-04-262.1stageLink
102007 Giro del Trentino Stage 2 (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Liquigas2007-04-252.1stageLink
192007 Giro del Trentino Stage 1 (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Liquigas2007-04-242.1stageLink
552007 Giro d'Oro (Dainius Kairelis, Ltu, won)Liquigas2007-04-221.1onedayLink
402007 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi & Bartali Stage 5 (Riccardo Riccò, Ita, won)Liquigas2007-03-312.1stageLink
1282007 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi & Bartali Stage 4 (Robert Forster, Ger, won)Liquigas2007-03-302.1stageLink
292007 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi & Bartali Stage 3 (Danilo Di Luca, Ita, won)Liquigas2007-03-292.1stageLink
212007 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi & Bartali Stage 2 (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Liquigas2007-03-282.1stageLink
1392007 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi & Bartali Stage 1a (Alessandro Bertolini, Ita, won)Liquigas2007-03-272.1stageLink
202007 Milano-Torino (Danilo Di Luca, Ita, won)Liquigas2007-03-101.HConedayLink
112007 GP di Lugano (Luca Mazzanti, Ita, won)Liquigas2007-03-041.1onedayLink
442007 Trofeo Laigueglia (Gilberto Simoni, Ita, won)Liquigas2007-02-201.1onedayLink
922007 (Gabriele Balducci, Ita, won)Liquigas2007-02-172.1stageLink
192007 (Rinaldo Nocentini, Ita, won)Liquigas2007-02-162.1stageLink
1112007 (Mikhail Ignatiev, Lokomotiv, won)Liquigas2007-02-152.1stageLink
502007 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Liquigas2007-02-142.1stageLink
1692007 GP Costa degli Etruschi (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Liquigas2007-02-101.1onedayLink
2006 Races
592006 Giro di Lombardia (Paolo Bettini, Ita, won)Liquigas2006-10-14ProTonedayLink
802006 Giro del Piemonte (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Liquigas2006-10-121.HConedayLink
552006 G.P. Beghelli (Sergio Marinangeli, Ita, won)Liquigas2006-10-081.1onedayLink
332006 Giro dell'Emilia (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Liquigas2006-10-071.HConedayLink
DNF2006 (Samuel Sanchez, Spa, won)Liquigas2006-10-01ProTonedayLink
892006 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Liquigas2006-09-101.HConedayLink
1012006 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Liquigas2006-09-091.HConedayLink
252006 Giro della Romagna (Santo Anza, Ita, won)Liquigas2006-09-031.1onedayLink
832006 Coppa Bernocchi (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Liquigas2006-08-171.1onedayLink
952006 Deutschland-Tour Deutschland-Tour (Vladimir Gusev, Rus, won)Liquigas2006-08-01ProTstageLink
442006 Giro d'Italia Giro d'Italia (Paolo Savoldelli, Ita, won)Liquigas2006-05-06ProTstageLink
942006 Tour de Romandie Tour de Romandie (Paolo Savoldelli, Ita, won)Liquigas2006-04-25ProTstageLink
572006 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 (José Angel Gómez Marchante, Spa, won)Liquigas2006-04-08ProTstageLink
552006 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Liquigas2006-04-07ProTstageLink
932006 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Oscar Freire, Spa, won)Liquigas2006-04-06ProTstageLink
682006 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (Samuel Sanchez, Spa, won)Liquigas2006-04-05ProTstageLink
662006 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Samuel Sanchez, Spa, won)Liquigas2006-04-04ProTstageLink
392006 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Liquigas2006-04-03ProTstageLink
532006 GP Miguel Indurain (Fabian Wegmann, Ger, won)Liquigas2006-04-011.1onedayLink
862006 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Stage 5 (Riccardo Riccò, Ita, won)Liquigas2006-03-252.1stageLink
1172006 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Stage 4 (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Liquigas2006-03-242.1stageLink
1222006 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Stage 3 (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Liquigas2006-03-232.1stageLink
472006 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Stage 2 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Liquigas2006-03-222.1stageLink
932006 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Stage 1a (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Liquigas2006-03-212.1stageLink
732006 Milano-Torino (Igor Astarloa, Spa, won)Liquigas2006-03-041.HConedayLink
672006 GP Chiasso (Remmert Wielinga, Ned, won)Liquigas2006-02-251.1onedayLink
252006 Trofeo Laigueglia (Alessandro Ballan, Ita, won)Liquigas2006-02-141.1onedayLink
1112006 GP Costa degli Etruschi (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Liquigas2006-02-041.1onedayLink
2005 Races
352005 Giro di Lombardia (Paolo Bettini, Ita, won)Liquigas/Bianchi2005-10-15ProTonedayLink
DNF2005 Giro del Piemonte (Murilo Fischer, Bra, won)Liquigas/Bianchi2005-10-131.HConedayLink
182005 G.P. Beghelli/Milano - Vignola (Murilo Fischer, Bra, won)Liquigas/Bianchi2005-10-091.1onedayLink
122005 Giro dell'Emilia (Gilberto Simoni, Ita, won)Liquigas/Bianchi2005-10-081.HConedayLink
302005 Coppa Sabatini (Alessandro Bertolini, Ita, won)Liquigas/Bianchi2005-10-061.1onedayLink
672005 Tour de Pologne Tour de Pologne (Baden Cooke, Aus, won)Liquigas/Bianchi2005-09-12ProTstageLink
52005 GP Industria e Commercio Artigianato Carnaghese (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Liquigas/Bianchi2005-08-251.1onedayLink
222005 GP Nobili Rubinetterie/Borgomanero (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Liquigas/Bianchi2005-08-241.1onedayLink
432005 Tre Valli Varesine (Stefano Garzelli, Ita, won)Liquigas/Bianchi2005-08-161.HConedayLink
732005 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian (Constantino Zaballa, Spa, won)Liquigas/Bianchi2005-08-13ProTonedayLink
122005 (Murilo Fischer, Bra, won)Liquigas/Bianchi2005-08-101.1onedayLink
212005 2 Giorni Marchigiana / GP Fred Mengoni (Luca Mazzanti, Ita, won)Liquigas/Bianchi2005-08-091.1onedayLink
602005 Giro del Lazio (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Liquigas/Bianchi2005-08-061.HConedayLink
362005 (Maxim Iglinskiy, Kaz, won)Liquigas/Bianchi2005-08-041.1onedayLink
112005 Brixia Tour Stage 1 (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Liquigas/Bianchi2005-07-222.1stageLink
1492005 Giro d'Italia Giro d'Italia (Brett Lancaster, Aus, won)Liquigas/Bianchi2005-05-07ProTstageLink
82005 Giro dell'Appennino (Gilberto Simoni, Ita, won)Liquigas/Bianchi2005-04-241.1onedayLink
592005 Giro del Trentino Stage 4 (Andrus Aug, Est, won)Liquigas/Bianchi2005-04-222.1stageLink
192005 Giro del Trentino Stage 3 (Serguei Gonchar, Ukr, won)Liquigas/Bianchi2005-04-212.1stageLink
362005 Giro del Trentino Stage 2 (Giuseppe Muraglia, Ita, won)Liquigas/Bianchi2005-04-202.1stageLink
62005 Giro del Trentino Stage 1 (Przemyslaw Niemec, Pol, won)Liquigas/Bianchi2005-04-192.1stageLink
882005 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5b (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Liquigas/Bianchi2005-04-08ProTstageLink
732005 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5a (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Liquigas/Bianchi2005-04-08ProTstageLink
1222005 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Liquigas/Bianchi2005-04-07ProTstageLink
1362005 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Liquigas/Bianchi2005-04-06ProTstageLink
822005 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Liquigas/Bianchi2005-04-05ProTstageLink
222005 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Danilo Di Luca, Ita, won)Liquigas/Bianchi2005-04-04ProTstageLink
592005 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Stage 5 (Elio Aggiano, Ita, won)Liquigas/Bianchi2005-03-262.1stageLink
242005 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Stage 4 (Kim Kirchen, Lux, won)Liquigas/Bianchi2005-03-252.1stageLink
392005 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Stage 3 (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Liquigas/Bianchi2005-03-242.1stageLink
172005 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Stage 2 (Franco Pellizotti, Ita, won)Liquigas/Bianchi2005-03-232.1stageLink
252005 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Stage 1a (Guillermo Bongiorno, Arg, won)Liquigas/Bianchi2005-03-222.1stageLink
412005 Giro della Provincia di Lucca (Mario Cipollini, Ita, won)Liquigas/Bianchi2005-03-071.1onedayLink
72005 Milano-Torino (Fabio Sacchi, Ita, won)Liquigas/Bianchi2005-03-051.HConedayLink
242005 GP di Lugano (Rik Verbrugghe, Bel, won)Liquigas/Bianchi2005-02-271.1onedayLink
102005 GP Chiasso (Kim Kirchen, Lux, won)Liquigas/Bianchi2005-02-261.1onedayLink
952005 Trofeo Laigueglia (Kim Kirchen, Lux, won)Liquigas/Bianchi2005-02-151.1onedayLink
2004 Races
92004 Trofeo Androni Giocattoli (Serguei Gontchar, Ukr, won)Alessio-Bianchi2004-10-17NEonedayLink
152004 Coppa Sabatini (Jan Ullrich, Ger, won)Alessio-Bianchi2004-09-231.2onedayLink
92004 Giro del Lazio (Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni, Spa, won)Alessio-Bianchi2004-09-181.HConedayLink
362004 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 (Marek Rutkiewicz, Pol, won)Alessio-Bianchi2004-09-112.2stageLink
502004 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Rinaldo Nocentini, Ita, won)Alessio-Bianchi2004-09-102.2stageLink
582004 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Fabio Baldato, Ita, won)Alessio-Bianchi2004-09-092.2stageLink
772004 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Allan Davis, Aus, won)Alessio-Bianchi2004-09-082.2stageLink
182004 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Marcin Sapa, Pol, won)Alessio-Bianchi2004-09-072.2stageLink
182004 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Fabio Baldato, Ita, won)Alessio-Bianchi2004-09-062.2stageLink
102004 Giro del Veneto (Gilberto Simoni, Ita, won)Alessio-Bianchi2004-08-211.1onedayLink
182004 Tre Valli Varesine (Fabian Wegmann, Ger, won)Alessio-Bianchi2004-08-171.1onedayLink
842004 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian - San Sebastian (Miguel Martin Perdiguero, Spa, won)Alessio-Bianchi2004-08-07CDMonedayLink
672004 Tour de France Stage 20 Montereau - Paris-Champs-Elysees (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Alessio-Bianchi2004-07-25GTstageLink
1022004 Tour de France Stage 19 Besancon - Besancon ITT (Lance Armstrong, USA, won)Alessio-Bianchi2004-07-24GTstageLink
992004 Tour de France Stage 18 Annemasse - Lons le Saunier (Juan Miguel Mercado, Spa, won)Alessio-Bianchi2004-07-23GTstageLink
1052004 Tour de France Stage 17 Bourg d'Oisans - Le Grand Bornand (Lance Armstrong, USA, won)Alessio-Bianchi2004-07-22GTstageLink
622004 Tour de France Stage 16 Bourg d'Oisans - Alpe d'Huez ITT (Lance Armstrong, USA, won)Alessio-Bianchi2004-07-21GTstageLink
1262004 Tour de France Stage 15 Valreas - Villard-de-Lans (Lance Armstrong, USA, won)Alessio-Bianchi2004-07-20GTstageLink
892004 Tour de France Stage 14 Carcassonne - Nimes (Aitor Gonzalez Jimenez, Spa, won)Alessio-Bianchi2004-07-18GTstageLink
1312004 Tour de France Stage 13 Lannemezan - Plateau de Beille (Lance Armstrong, USA, won)Alessio-Bianchi2004-07-17GTstageLink
1342004 Tour de France Stage 12 Castelsarrasin - La Mongie (Ivan Basso, Ita, won)Alessio-Bianchi2004-07-16GTstageLink
702004 Tour de France Stage 11 St Flour - Figeac (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Alessio-Bianchi2004-07-15GTstageLink
512004 Tour de France Stage 10 Limoges - St Flour (Richard Virenque, Fra, won)Alessio-Bianchi2004-07-14GTstageLink
662004 (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Alessio-Bianchi2004-07-13GTstageLink
882004 Tour de France Stage 8 Lamballe - Quimper (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Alessio-Bianchi2004-07-11GTstageLink
1182004 Tour de France Stage 7 Chateaubriant - Saint Brieuc (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Alessio-Bianchi2004-07-10GTstageLink
532004 Tour de France Stage 6 Bonneval - Angers (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Alessio-Bianchi2004-07-09GTstageLink
372004 Tour de France Stage 5 Amiens - Chartres (Stuart O'Grady, Aus, won)Alessio-Bianchi2004-07-08GTstageLink
462004 Tour de France Stage 3 Waterloo - Wasquehal (Jean-Patrick Nazon, Fra, won)Alessio-Bianchi2004-07-06GTstageLink
1242004 Tour de France Stage 2 Charleroi-Namur (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Alessio-Bianchi2004-07-05GTstageLink
142004 Route du Sud Stage 4 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Alessio-Bianchi2004-06-222.3stageLink
142004 Route du Sud Stage 3 (Bradley Mcgee, Aus, won)Alessio-Bianchi2004-06-212.3stageLink
452004 Route du Sud Stage 2 (Francis Mourey, Fra, won)Alessio-Bianchi2004-06-202.3stageLink
202004 Route du Sud Stage 1 (Cristian Moreni, Ita, won)Alessio-Bianchi2004-06-192.3stageLink
42004 GP SBS (Gilberto Simoni, Ita, won)Alessio-Bianchi2004-06-03NEonedayLink
102004 (Gilberto Simoni, Ita, won)Alessio-Bianchi2004-06-02NEonedayLink
152004 GP Formaggi Guffanti (Gilberto Simoni, Ita, won)Alessio-Bianchi2004-05-31NEonedayLink
192004 (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Alessio-Bianchi2004-04-211.HConedayLink
212004 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 (Thomas Lovkvist, Sweden, won)Alessio-Bianchi2004-04-092.3stageLink
212004 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 (Laurent Brochard, Fra, won)Alessio-Bianchi2004-04-082.3stageLink
112004 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2 (Ludovic Turpin, Fra, won)Alessio-Bianchi2004-04-072.3stageLink
352004 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 (Franck Bouyer, Fra, won)Alessio-Bianchi2004-04-062.3stageLink
472004 GP de la Ville de Rennes (Andrus Aug, Est, won)Alessio-Bianchi2004-04-041.3onedayLink
72004 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Stage 5 (Ruggero Marzoli, Ita, won)Alessio-Bianchi2004-03-282.3stageLink
52004 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Stage 4 (Mïrko Celestino, Ita, won)Alessio-Bianchi2004-03-272.3stageLink
42004 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Stage 3 (Crescenzo D'amore, Ita, won)Alessio-Bianchi2004-03-262.3stageLink
42004 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Stage 2 (Mïrko Celestino, Ita, won)Alessio-Bianchi2004-03-252.3stageLink
102004 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Stage 1a (Graziano Gasparre, Ita, won)Alessio-Bianchi2004-03-242.3stageLink
132004 GP Chiasso (Franco Pellizotti, Ita, won)Alessio-Bianchi2004-02-281.3onedayLink
DNF2004 Giro della Provincia di Lucca Stage 3 (Alessandro Bertolini, Ita, won)Alessio-Bianchi2004-02-262.3stageLink
1022004 Giro della Provincia di Lucca Stage 2 (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Alessio-Bianchi2004-02-252.3stageLink
412004 Giro della Provincia di Lucca Stage 1 (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Alessio-Bianchi2004-02-242.3stageLink
962004 Trofeo Laigueglia (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Alessio-Bianchi2004-02-171.2onedayLink
2003 Races
252003 Giro della Provincia di Lucca Stage 1 (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Alessio2003-09-302.3stageLink
62003 Giro dell'Emilia (Jose Ivan Gutierrez, Spa, won)Alessio2003-09-271.1onedayLink
262003 Coppa Sabatini (Paolo Bossoni, Ita, won)Alessio2003-09-251.2onedayLink
362003 Giro del Lazio (Michele Bartoli, Ita, won)Alessio2003-09-201.HConedayLink
32003 Tour de Pologne Stage 8 (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Alessio2003-09-142.2stageLink
52003 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 (Hayden Roulston, NZl, won)Alessio2003-09-142.2stageLink
32003 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 (Cesary Zamana, Pol, won)Alessio2003-09-132.2stageLink
162003 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Ruggero Marzoli, Ita, won)Alessio2003-09-122.2stageLink
192003 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Sébastien Hinault, Fra, won)Alessio2003-09-112.2stageLink
462003 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Alessio2003-09-102.2stageLink
192003 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Fabio Baldato, Ita, won)Alessio2003-09-092.2stageLink
82003 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Simone Cadamuro, Ita, won)Alessio2003-09-082.2stageLink
132003 Giro del Veneto (Cristian Moreni, Ita, won)Alessio2003-08-231.1onedayLink
142003 Tre Valli Varesine (Danilo Di Luca, Ita, won)Alessio2003-08-191.1onedayLink
DNF2003 (Daniele Nardello, Ita, won)Alessio2003-08-17CDMonedayLink
52003 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian - San Sebastian (Paolo Bettini, Ita, won)Alessio2003-08-09CDMonedayLink
302003 (Jean-Patrick Nazon, Fra, won)Alessio2003-07-27GTstageLink
472003 Tour de France Stage 19 Pornic - Nantes (David Millar, GBr, won)Alessio2003-07-26GTstageLink
982003 Tour de France Stage 18 Bordeaux - Saint-Maixent-l'Ecole (Pablo Lastras, Spa, won)Alessio2003-07-25GTstageLink
882003 Tour de France Stage 17 Dax - Bordeaux (Servais Knaven, Ned, won)Alessio2003-07-24GTstageLink
832003 Tour de France Stage 16 Pau - Bayonne (Tyler Hamilton, USA, won)Alessio2003-07-23GTstageLink
792003 (Lance Armstrong, USA, won)Alessio2003-07-21GTstageLink
902003 Tour de France Stage 14 Saint-Girons - Loudenvielle (Gilberto Simoni, Ita, won)Alessio2003-07-20GTstageLink
482003 (Carlos Sastre, Spa, won)Alessio2003-07-19GTstageLink
992003 (Jan Ullrich, Ger, won)Alessio2003-07-18GTstageLink
942003 Tour de France Stage 11 Narbonne - Toulouse (Juan Antonio Flecha, Spa, won)Alessio2003-07-17GTstageLink
1322003 Tour de France Stage 10 Gap - Marseille (Jakob Piil, Den, won)Alessio2003-07-15GTstageLink
732003 Tour de France Stage 9 Bourg d'Oisans - Gap (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Alessio2003-07-14GTstageLink
682003 Tour de France Stage 8 Sallanches - L'Alpe d'Huez (Iban Mayo, Spa, won)Alessio2003-07-13GTstageLink
642003 Tour de France Stage 7 Lyon - Morzine (Richard Virenque, Fra, won)Alessio2003-07-12GTstageLink
502003 Tour de France Stage 6 Nevers - Lyon (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Alessio2003-07-11GTstageLink
1032003 Tour de France Stage 5 Troyes - Nevers (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Alessio2003-07-10GTstageLink
1262003 (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Alessio2003-07-08GTstageLink
932003 (Baden Cooke, Aus, won)Alessio2003-07-07GTstageLink
712003 Tour de France Stage 1 Saint-Denis/Montgeron - Meaux (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Alessio2003-07-06GTstageLink
1772003 Tour de France Prologue Paris (Bradley Mcgee, Aus, won)Alessio2003-07-05GTstageLink
62003 Gran Premio SBS (Gilberto Simoni, Ita, won)Alessio2003-06-08NEonedayLink
102003 Tour de Romandie Stage 1 (Simone Bertoletti, Ita, won)Alessio2003-04-302.HCstageLink
592003 Tour de Romandie Prologue (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Alessio2003-04-292.HCstageLink
162003 (Tyler Hamilton, USA, won)Alessio2003-04-27CDMonedayLink
352003 Amstel Gold Race (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Alessio2003-04-20CDMonedayLink
72003 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe et Pays de la Loire Stage 4 (Allan Davis, Aus, won)Alessio2003-04-112.3stageLink
432003 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe et Pays de la Loire Stage 3a (Yuriy Krivtsov, Rus, won)Alessio2003-04-102.3stageLink
212003 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe et Pays de la Loire Stage 3b (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Alessio2003-04-102.3stageLink
152003 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe et Pays de la Loire Stage 2 (Massimo Strazzer, Ita, won)Alessio2003-04-092.3stageLink
102003 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe et Pays de la Loire Stage 1 (Carlos Da Cruz, Fra, won)Alessio2003-04-082.3stageLink
632003 GP de la Ville de Rennes (Oleg Grichkine, Rus, won)Alessio2003-04-061.3onedayLink
322003 Milano - Sanremo (Paolo Bettini, Ita, won)Alessio2003-03-22CDMonedayLink
142003 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 7 Stage 7 (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Alessio2003-03-192.HCstageLink
142003 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 6 Stage 6 (Danilo Di Luca, Ita, won)Alessio2003-03-182.HCstageLink
92003 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 5 Stage 5 (Ruggero Marzoli, Ita, won)Alessio2003-03-172.HCstageLink
462003 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 3 Stage 3 (Mario Cipollini, Ita, won)Alessio2003-03-152.HCstageLink
302003 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 2 Stage 2 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Alessio2003-03-142.HCstageLink
332003 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 1 Stage 1 (Mario Cipollini, Ita, won)Alessio2003-03-132.HCstageLink
342003 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria (Aitor Gonzalez Jimenez, Spa, won)Alessio2003-03-081.3onedayLink
152003 Vuelta a Andalucia "Ruta Ciclista Del Sol" Stage 5 (Ruslan Ivanov, Mda, won)Alessio2003-02-202.3stageLink
242003 Vuelta a Andalucia "Ruta Ciclista Del Sol" Stage 4 (Remmert Wielinga, Ned, won)Alessio2003-02-192.3stageLink
82003 Vuelta a Andalucia "Ruta Ciclista Del Sol" Stage 3 (Javier Pascual Llorente, Spa, won)Alessio2003-02-182.3stageLink
262003 Vuelta a Andalucia "Ruta Ciclista Del Sol" Stage 2 (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Alessio2003-02-172.3stageLink
222003 Vuelta a Andalucia "Ruta Ciclista Del Sol" Stage 1 (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Alessio2003-02-162.3stageLink
2002 Races
DNF2002 (Aitor Gonzalez, Spa, won)Mapei-Quick-Step2002-09-14GTstageLink
1572002 (Mario Cipollini, Ita, won)Mapei-Quick-Step2002-09-13GTstageLink
1252002 (Roberto Heras, Spa, won)Mapei-Quick-Step2002-09-12GTstageLink
1052002 (Guido Trentin, Ita, won)Mapei-Quick-Step2002-09-11GTstageLink
542002 (Mario Cipollini, Ita, won)Mapei-Quick-Step2002-09-10GTstageLink
1612002 (Mario Cipollini, Ita, won)Mapei-Quick-Step2002-09-09GTstageLink
1152002 (Danilo Di Luca, Ita, won)Mapei-Quick-Step2002-09-08GTstageLink
742002 (Danilo Di Luca, Ita, won)Mapei-Quick-Step2002-09-07GTstageLink
732002 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 5 (Elio Aggiano, Ita, won)Mapei-Quick-Step2002-08-302.3stageLink
482002 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 4 (Michael Rich, Ger, won)Mapei-Quick-Step2002-08-302.3stageLink
812002 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 3 (Damien Nazon, Fra, won)Mapei-Quick-Step2002-08-292.3stageLink
692002 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 2 (Nicolas Jalabert, Fra, won)Mapei-Quick-Step2002-08-282.3stageLink
502002 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 1 (Alexandre Usov, Blr, won)Mapei-Quick-Step2002-08-272.3stageLink
472002 Coppa Bernocchi (Daniele Nardello, Ita, won)Mapei-Quick-Step2002-08-221.3onedayLink
892002 Regio-Tour International Stage 4 (Laurent Brochard, Fra, won)Mapei-Quick-Step2002-08-102.3stageLink
1302002 Regio-Tour International Stage 3 (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Mapei-Quick-Step2002-08-092.3stageLink
1162002 Regio-Tour International Stage 2a (Ivan Quaranta, Ita, won)Mapei-Quick-Step2002-08-082.3stageLink
542002 Regio-Tour International Stage 2b (Eddy Ratti, Ita, won)Mapei-Quick-Step2002-08-082.3stageLink
972002 Regio-Tour International Stage 1 (Stefano Casagranda, Ita, won)Mapei-Quick-Step2002-08-072.3stageLink
DNF2002 Tour de Suisse 6 6 (Alexandre Moos, Swi, won)Mapei-Quick-Step2002-06-242.HCstageLink
622002 Tour de Suisse 5 5 (Francesco Casagrande, Ita, won)Mapei-Quick-Step2002-06-232.HCstageLink
592002 Tour de Suisse 4 4 (Leon Van Bon, Ned, won)Mapei-Quick-Step2002-06-222.HCstageLink
462002 Tour de Suisse 3 3 (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Mapei-Quick-Step2002-06-212.HCstageLink
242002 Tour de Suisse 2 2 (Erik Zabel, Ger, won)Mapei-Quick-Step2002-06-202.HCstageLink
302002 Tour de Suisse 1 1 (Eddy Lembo, Fra, won)Mapei-Quick-Step2002-06-192.HCstageLink
182002 Tour de Suisse Prologue Prologue (Alex Zuelle, Swi, won)Mapei-Quick-Step2002-06-182.HCstageLink
552002 (Mario Cipollini, Ita, won)Mapei-Quick-Step2002-06-02GTstageLink
522002 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 Cambiago-Monticello Brianza ITT, 44.3 km (Aitor Gonzalez Jimenez, Spa, won)Mapei-Quick-Step2002-06-01GTstageLink
412002 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 Rovereto-Brescia, 143 km (Mario Cipollini, Ita, won)Mapei-Quick-Step2002-05-31GTstageLink
402002 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 Corvara in Badia-Folgaria, 222 km (Pavel Tonkov, Rus, won)Mapei-Quick-Step2002-05-30GTstageLink
152002 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 Conegliano-Corvara in Badia, 163 km (Julio Perez Cuapio, Mex, won)Mapei-Quick-Step2002-05-29GTstageLink
522002 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 Terme Euganee-Conegliano, 156 km (Mario Cipollini, Ita, won)Mapei-Quick-Step2002-05-28GTstageLink
132002 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 Numana ITT, 30.3 km (Tyler Hamilton, USA, won)Mapei-Quick-Step2002-05-26GTstageLink
232002 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 Chieti-San Giacomo, 190 km (Julio Perez Cuapio, Mex, won)Mapei-Quick-Step2002-05-25GTstageLink
162002 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 Campobasso-Chieti, 200 km (Denis Lunghi, Ita, won)Mapei-Quick-Step2002-05-24GTstageLink
62002 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 Benevento-Campitello Matese, 140 km (Gilberto Simoni, Ita, won)Mapei-Quick-Step2002-05-23GTstageLink
172002 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 Maddaloni-Benevento, 118 km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Mapei-Quick-Step2002-05-22GTstageLink
832002 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 Tivoli-Caserta, 201 km (Mario Cipollini, Ita, won)Mapei-Quick-Step2002-05-21GTstageLink
112002 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 Capannori-Orvieto, 237 km (Aitor Gonzalez Jimenez, Spa, won)Mapei-Quick-Step2002-05-20GTstageLink
532002 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 Circuito della Versilia, 159 km (Rik Verbrugghe, Bel, won)Mapei-Quick-Step2002-05-19GTstageLink
492002 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 Cuneo-Varazze, 190 km (Giovanni Lombardi, Ita, won)Mapei-Quick-Step2002-05-18GTstageLink
292002 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 Fossano-Limone Piemonte, 150 km (Stefano Garzelli, Ita, won)Mapei-Quick-Step2002-05-17GTstageLink
452002 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 E.s Alzette-Strasbourg, 232 km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Mapei-Quick-Step2002-05-15GTstageLink
472002 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Verviers-E.s. Alzette, 206 km (Mario Cipollini, Ita, won)Mapei-Quick-Step2002-05-14GTstageLink
152002 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Cologne-Ans/Liege, 209 km (Stefano Garzelli, Ita, won)Mapei-Quick-Step2002-05-13GTstageLink
372002 Giro d'Italia Stage 1 Groningen-Munster, 215 km (Mario Cipollini, Ita, won)Mapei-Quick-Step2002-05-12GTstageLink
352002 Giro d'Italia Prologue Groningen ITT, 6.5 km (Juan Carlos Dominguez, Spa, won)Mapei-Quick-Step2002-05-11GTstageLink
802002 (Rik Verbrugghe, Bel, won)Mapei-Quick-Step2002-04-302.HCstageLink
52002 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5b (David Etxebarria, Spa, won)Mapei-Quick-Step2002-04-122.HCstageLink
142002 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5a (David Etxebarria, Spa, won)Mapei-Quick-Step2002-04-122.HCstageLink
182002 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Franco Pellizotti, Ita, won)Mapei-Quick-Step2002-04-112.HCstageLink
362002 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (Aitor Osa, Spa, won)Mapei-Quick-Step2002-04-102.HCstageLink
352002 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Cesar Garcia, Spa, won)Mapei-Quick-Step2002-04-092.HCstageLink
232002 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Beat Zberg, Swi, won)Mapei-Quick-Step2002-04-082.HCstageLink
42002 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Stage 1a (Dario Cioni, Ita, won)Mapei-Quick-Step2002-03-262.3stageLink
62002 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Stage 1b (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Mapei-Quick-Step2002-03-262.3stageLink
722002 Trofeo Arancia Rossa (Fabio Baldato, Ita, won)Mapei-Quick-Step2002-03-101.3onedayLink
82002 Tour du Haut Var (Laurent Jalabert, Fra, won)Mapei-Quick-Step2002-02-231.2onedayLink
352002 Trofeo Magaluf (Erik Dekker, Ned, won)Mapei-Quick-Step2002-02-071.3onedayLink
632002 Trofeo Manacor (Igor Flores, Spa, won)Mapei-Quick-Step2002-02-051.3onedayLink

Google results:

Loading...