Name: Alexander Evtushenko

Nation: Rus
Career Statistics (2013 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
3786.2111
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
962017 Coppa Bernocchi (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Lokosphinx2017-09-141.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Lokosphinx2017-09-131.1onedayLink
492017 Prueba Villafranca - Ordiziako Klasika (Sergei Shilov, Sel. Russia, won)Lokosphinx2017-07-251.1onedayLink
252017 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 3 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 3 (Carlos Barbero Cuesta, , won)Lokosphinx2017-05-212.1multiLink
12017 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 1 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 1 (Alexander Evtushenko, Rus, won)Lokosphinx2017-05-192.1multiLink
1172017 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo Stage 3 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo Stage 3 (Raul Alarcon, Spa, won)Lokosphinx2017-05-012.1multiLink
1032017 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo Stage 2 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo Stage 2 (Nairo Alexander Quintana, Col, won)Lokosphinx2017-04-302.1multiLink
972017 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo Stage 1 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo Stage 1 (Weimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz, Col, won)Lokosphinx2017-04-292.1multiLink
2015 Races
362015 Giro dell'Appennino (Omar Fraile, , won)RusVelo2017-04-261.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Route Adélie de Vitré (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)RusVelo2017-04-031.1onedayLink
2017 Races
842017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Lokosphinx2017-03-262.1multiLink
702017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 (Thomas Boudat, Fra, won)Lokosphinx2017-03-252.1multiLink
552017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 (Toms Skujins, Lat, won)Lokosphinx2017-03-242.1multiLink
232017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Lokosphinx2017-03-232.1multiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 GP Nobili Rubinetterie-Coppa Papa Carlo-Coppa Città di Stresa (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)RusVelo2017-03-191.HConedayLink
762015 Trofeo Playa de Palma (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Russia2017-02-011.1onedayLink
1542015 Trofeo Santanyi-SesSalines-Campos (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Russia2017-01-291.1onedayLink
2016 Races
DNF2016 Milano-Torino (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-09-281.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Nicola Ruffoni, Ita, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-09-251.HConedayLink
802016 Gran Premio Città di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-09-221.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Memorial Marco Pantani (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-09-171.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-09-151.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Coppa Bernocchi (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-09-141.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Joseph Rosskopf, , won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-08-162.1multiLink
972016 Tour de Slovénie Stage 4 Tour de Slovénie Stage 4 (Alexander Porsev, , won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-06-192.1multiLink
802016 Tour de Slovénie Stage 3 Tour de Slovénie Stage 3 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-06-182.1multiLink
1322016 Tour de Slovénie Stage 1 Tour de Slovénie Stage 1 (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-06-162.1multiLink
1102016 Tour of Croatia Stage 4 Tour of Croatia Stage 4 (Riccardo Zoidl, Aut, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-04-222.1multiLink
802016 Tour of Croatia Stage 3 Tour of Croatia Stage 3 (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-04-212.1multiLink
1402016 Tour of Croatia Stage 2 Tour of Croatia Stage 2 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-04-202.1multiLink
1222016 Tour of Croatia Stage 1 Tour of Croatia Stage 1 (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-04-192.1multiLink
342016 Clasica de Almeria (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-02-141.1onedayLink
942016 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-02-131.1onedayLink
1652016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-02-062.1multiLink
1522016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-02-052.1multiLink
1572016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-02-042.1multiLink
522016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 1 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 1 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-02-032.1multiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Giro del Trentino Stage 3 Giro del Trentino Stage 3 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)RusVelo2015-04-232.1multiLink
1162015 Giro del Trentino Stage 2 Giro del Trentino Stage 2 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)RusVelo2015-04-222.1multiLink
752015 Giro del Trentino Stage 1 Giro del Trentino Stage 1 (Cesare Benedetti, Ita, won)RusVelo2015-04-212.1multiLink
DNF2015 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 (Ben Swift, GBr, won)RusVelo2015-03-272.1multiLink
1262015 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)RusVelo2015-03-262.1multiLink
2013 Races
192013 UCI Road World Championships 2013 U23 Men time trial: Pistoia - Florence 42.79km (Damien Howson, Aus, won)Russian Federation2013-09-23CMstageLink
432013 Flèche du Sud 2013 Stage 5: Esch-sur-Alzette 136.6km (Oscar Clark, USA, won)Helicopters2013-05-122.2stageLink
502013 Flèche du Sud 2013 Stage 4: Kayl - Soleuvre 157.6km (Alberto Cecchin, Ita, won)Helicopters2013-05-112.2stageLink
1202013 Flèche du Sud 2013 Stage 3: Bourscheid - Clervaux 146.3km (Michael Valgren Andersen, Den, won)Helicopters2013-05-102.2stageLink
1182013 Flèche du Sud 2013 Stage 2: Schifflange - Rumelange 148.3km (Mauro Abel Richeze, Arg, won)Helicopters2013-05-092.2stageLink
432013 Flèche du Sud 2013 Stage 1: Roeser 81.6km (Kristen Morten Jensen, Den, won)Helicopters2013-05-082.2stageLink

Google results:

Loading...