Name: Jonas Tenbruck

Nation: Ger
Career Statistics (2013 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
3964.4000
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
572015 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Stölting2017-10-031.HConedayLink
1002015 GP Stad Zottegem (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Team Stölting2017-08-181.1onedayLink
442015 Rund um Köln (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Stölting2017-06-141.1onedayLink
2016 Races
652016 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Stˆlting Service Group2016-10-031.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Kristoffer Halvorsen, , won)Stˆlting Service Group2016-09-181.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Stˆlting Service Group2016-09-171.HConedayLink
322016 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Stˆlting Service Group2016-09-161.1onedayLink
1322016 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Stˆlting Service Group2016-09-041.HConedayLink
982016 Brussels Cycling Classic (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Stˆlting Service Group2016-09-031.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Schaal Sels (Wout Van Aert, Bel, won)Stˆlting Service Group2016-08-281.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Druivenkoers-Overijse (Jerome Baugnies, Bel, won)Stˆlting Service Group2016-08-241.1onedayLink
DNF2016 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Stˆlting Service Group2016-08-21WTonedayLink
692016 Dwars door het Hageland (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Stolting Service Group2016-08-051.1onedayLink
972016 German Road Championships Road Race - Men German Road Championships Road Race - Men (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Stˆlting Service Group2016-06-26CNmultiLink
832016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Stˆlting Service Group2016-06-052.HCmultiLink
662016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Anthony Turgis, Fra, won)Stˆlting Service Group2016-06-042.HCmultiLink
692016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Stˆlting Service Group2016-06-032.HCmultiLink
852016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Stˆlting Service Group2016-06-022.HCmultiLink
912016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Stˆlting Service Group2016-06-012.HCmultiLink
412016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Stˆlting Service Group2016-05-082.HCmultiLink
802016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 (Xandro Meurisse, Bel, won)Stˆlting Service Group2016-05-072.HCmultiLink
742016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Stˆlting Service Group2016-05-062.HCmultiLink
802016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Stˆlting Service Group2016-05-052.HCmultiLink
1052016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Stˆlting Service Group2016-05-042.HCmultiLink
482016 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 3 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 3 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Stˆlting Service Group2016-04-172.1multiLink
502016 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 2 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 2 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Stˆlting Service Group2016-04-162.1multiLink
822016 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 1 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 1 (Carlos Betancur, Col, won)Stˆlting Service Group2016-04-152.1multiLink
DNF2016 Volta Limburg Classic (Floris Gerts, Ned, won)Stˆlting Service Group2016-04-021.1onedayLink
662016 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Maciej Bodnar, Pol, won)Stˆlting Service Group2016-03-312.HCmultiLink
532016 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Stˆlting Service Group2016-03-312.HCmultiLink
732016 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Stˆlting Service Group2016-03-302.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Stˆlting Service Group2016-03-231.HConedayLink
1072016 Handzame Classic (Erik Baska, Svk, won)Stˆlting Service Group2016-03-181.1onedayLink
682016 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Stˆlting Service Group2016-03-161.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Stˆlting Service Group2016-02-271.HConedayLink
2015 Races
252015 German Road Championships Road Race - Men German Road Championships Road race - Men (Emanuel Buchmann, Ger, won)Team Stölting2015-06-28CNmultiLink
212015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 5 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 5 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Stölting2015-05-172.HCmultiLink
782015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 4 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 4 (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Team Stölting2015-05-162.HCmultiLink
422015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 3 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 3 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Team Stölting2015-05-152.HCmultiLink
692015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 2 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 2 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Stölting2015-05-142.HCmultiLink
192015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 1 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Team Stölting2015-05-132.HCmultiLink
232015 Tour de Taiwan Stage 5 Tour de Taiwan Stage 5 (Tino Thömel, Ger, won)Team Stölting2015-03-252.1multiLink
272015 Tour de Taiwan Stage 4 Tour de Taiwan Stage 4 (Mirsamad Pourseyedigolakhour, Islamic Republic of Iran, won)Team Stölting2015-03-242.1multiLink
262015 Tour de Taiwan Stage 3 Tour de Taiwan Stage 3 (Wouter Wippert, Bel, won)Team Stölting2015-03-232.1multiLink
892015 Tour de Taiwan Stage 2 Tour de Taiwan Stage 2 (Patrick Bevin, New Zealand, won)Team Stölting2015-03-222.1multiLink
212015 Tour de Taiwan Stage 1 Tour de Taiwan Stage 1 (Wouter Wippert, Bel, won)Team Stölting2015-03-212.1multiLink
2013 Races
552013 German Road Championships 2013 U23 Men - Time Trial: Allgäu 25.3km (Jasha Sütterlin, Ger, won)RWV Wendelsheim2013-06-21CNstageLink

Google results:

Loading...