Name: Shao Hsuan Lu

Nation: Tpe
Career Statistics (2013 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
2463.4001
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
DNF2017 Tour of Hainan Stage 7 Tour of Hainan Stage 7 (Jacopo Mosca, Ita, won)Attaque Team Gusto2017-11-032.HCmultiLink
402017 Tour of Hainan Stage 6 Tour of Hainan Stage 6 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Attaque Team Gusto2017-11-022.HCmultiLink
1132017 Tour of Hainan Stage 5 Tour of Hainan Stage 5 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Attaque Team Gusto2017-11-012.HCmultiLink
302017 Tour of Hainan Stage 4 Tour of Hainan Stage 4 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Attaque Team Gusto2017-10-312.HCmultiLink
322017 Tour of Hainan Stage 3 Tour of Hainan Stage 3 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Attaque Team Gusto2017-10-302.HCmultiLink
312017 Tour of Hainan Stage 2 Tour of Hainan Stage 2 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Attaque Team Gusto2017-10-292.HCmultiLink
1182017 Tour of Hainan Stage 1 Tour of Hainan Stage 1 (Jon Aberasturi Izaga, Esp, won)Attaque Team Gusto2017-10-282.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Japan Cup (Bauke Mollema, , won)Attaque Team Gusto2017-10-181.HConedayLink
2017 Races
102017 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 2 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 2 (Dusan Rajovic, Serbia, won)Attaque Team Gusto2017-07-172.HCmultiLink
662017 Tour of Japan Stage 4 Tour of Japan Stage 4 (Jon Aberasturi Izaga, Esp, won)Attaque Team Gusto2017-05-242.1multiLink
772017 Tour of Japan Stage 3 Tour of Japan Stage 3 (Marco Canola, Italy, won)Attaque Team Gusto2017-05-232.1multiLink
2016 Races
502016 Japan Cup (Davide Villella, Ita, won)Attaque Team Gusto2016-10-231.HConedayLink
772016 Tour de Taiwan Stage 5 Tour de Taiwan Stage 5 (Robbie Hucker, Vic, won)Chinese Taipei National Team2016-03-102.1multiLink
652016 Tour de Taiwan Stage 4 Tour de Taiwan Stage 4 (William Clarke, Praties, won)Chinese Taipei National Team2016-03-092.1multiLink
792016 Tour de Taiwan Stage 3 Tour de Taiwan Stage 3 (Peter Schulting, Ned, won)Chinese Taipei National Team2016-03-082.1multiLink
812016 Tour de Taiwan Stage 2 Tour de Taiwan Stage 2 (Stepan Astafyev, Kaz, won)Chinese Taipei National Team2016-03-072.1multiLink
492016 Tour de Taiwan Stage 1 Tour de Taiwan Stage 1 (William Clarke, Praties, won)Chinese Taipei National Team2016-03-062.1multiLink
752016 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 4 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 4 (Chris Froome, RSA, won)Attaque Team Gusto2016-02-072.1multiLink
262016 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 3 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 3 (John Murphy, USA, won)Attaque Team Gusto2016-02-062.1multiLink
762016 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 2 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 2 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Attaque Team Gusto2016-02-052.1multiLink
922016 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 1 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 1 (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Attaque Team Gusto2016-02-042.1multiLink
922016 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Prologue Jayco Herald Sun Tour Prologue (William Clarke, Praties, won)Attaque Team Gusto2016-02-032.1multiLink
DNF2016 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Elite Men Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Elite Men (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Attaque Team Gusto2016-01-311.HCmultiLink
2013 Races
DNF2013 Tour of Singkarak 2013 Stage 6: Pariaman - Painan 144.5km (Ronnel Hualda, Phi, won)ACTION Cycling Team2013-06-082.2stageLink
602013 Tour of Singkarak 2013 Stage 5: Sawahlunto - Muara Labuh 138.5km (Amir Kolahdozhagh, , won)ACTION Cycling Team2013-06-062.2stageLink
592013 Tour of Singkarak 2013 Stage 4: Sijunjung - Pulau Punjung 189.5km (Sea Keong Loh, Mas, won)ACTION Cycling Team2013-06-052.2stageLink
302013 Tour of Singkarak 2013 Stage 3: Padang Panjang - Istano Basa Pagaruyung 206.5km (Johan Coenen, Bel, won)ACTION Cycling Team2013-06-042.2stageLink
932013 Tour of Singkarak 2013 Stage 2: Payakumbuh - Lake Singkarak 124.5km (Jacob Kauffmann, , won)ACTION Cycling Team2013-06-032.2stageLink

Google results:

Loading...