Name: Mikel Astarloza

Nation: Spa
Career Statistics (2002 - 2013)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
32855.30112
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2013 Races
1062013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 5: Tian an men Square - Bird’s Nest Piazza 117km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-10-15WorldTourstageLink
992013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 4: Yanqing - Mentougou Miaofeng Mountain 150.5km (Benat Intxausti Elorriaga, Spain, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-10-14WorldTourstageLink
1402013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 2: Huairou Studio City - Yanqing 201.5km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-10-12WorldTourstageLink
1162013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 1: Shunyi - Huairou Studio City 190.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-10-11WorldTourstageLink
DNF2013 Il Lombardia 2013 (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-10-06WorldTourRonedayLink
702013 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2013 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-09-08RacehomeonedayLink
1182013 Brussels Cycling Classic 2013 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-09-07RacehomeonedayLink
822013 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2013 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-08-31RacehomeonedayLink
592013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 4: Bourganeuf - Limoges 178.8km (Stéphane Rossetto, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-08-232.1stageLink
672013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 3: Ussac - Chamboulive 182.9km (Andrea Pasqualon, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-08-222.1stageLink
672013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 2: Rochechouart - Ambazac 185.7km (Andrea Pasqualon, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-08-212.1stageLink
622013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 1: Limoges - Rochechouart 168km (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-08-202.1stageLink
132013 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian 2013 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-07-27RacehomeonedayLink
422013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 21: Versailles - Paris - Champs-Elysées 133.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-07-21FrancestageLink
652013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 20: Annecy - Annecy-Semnoz 125km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-07-20FrancestageLink
802013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 19: Bourg d'Oisans - Le Grand Bornand 204.5km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-07-19FrancestageLink
502013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 18: Gap - l'Alpe d'Huez 172.5km (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-07-18FrancestageLink
992013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 17: Embrun - Chorges (ITT) 32km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-07-17FrancestageLink
72013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 16: Vaison-la-Romaine - Gap 168km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-07-16FrancestageLink
622013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 15: Givors - Mont Ventoux 242.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-07-14FrancestageLink
742013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 14: Saint-Pourçain-sur-Sioule - Lyon 191km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-07-13FrancestageLink
1642013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 13: Tours - Saint-Amand-Montrond 173km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-07-12FrancestageLink
772013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 12: Fougères - Tours 218km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-07-11FrancestageLink
972013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 11: Avranches - Mont-Saint-Michel (ITT) 33km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-07-10FrancestageLink
662013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 10: St-Gildas-des-Bois - Saint Malo 197km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-07-09FrancestageLink
432013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 9: Saint-Girons - Bagnères-de-Bigorre 168.5km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-07-07FrancestageLink
442013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 8: Castres - Ax 3 Domaines 195km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-07-06FrancestageLink
662013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 7: Montpellier - Albi 205.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-07-05FrancestageLink
642013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 6: Aix-en-Provence - Montpellier 176.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-07-04FrancestageLink
1542013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 5: Cagnes-sur-mer - Marseille 228.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-07-03FrancestageLink
352013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 3: Ajaccio - Calvi 145.5km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-07-01FrancestageLink
322013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 2: Bastia - Ajaccio 156km (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-06-30FrancestageLink
592013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio - Bastia 213km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-06-29FrancestageLink
352013 Spanish Road Championships 2013 Elite Men - Road Race: Bembibre 208.9km (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-06-23CNstageLink
122013 Spanish Road Championships 2013 Elite Men - Time Trial: Bembibre 43.8km (Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-06-21CNstageLink
582013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 8: Sisteron - Risoul 155.5km (Alessandro De Marchi, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-06-09WorldTourstageLink
342013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 7: Le Pont-de-Claix - Superdévoluy 187.5km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-06-08WorldTourstageLink
352013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 6: La Léchère - Grenoble 143km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-06-07WorldTourstageLink
902013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 5: Grésy-sur-Aix - Valmorel 139km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-06-06WorldTourstageLink
832013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 4 (ITT): Villars-les-Dombes - Parc des Oiseaux 32.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-06-05WorldTourstageLink
752013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 3: Ambérieu-en-Bugey - Tarare 167km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-06-04WorldTourstageLink
822013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 2: Châtel - Oyonnax 191km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-06-03WorldTourstageLink
452013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 1: Champéry 121km (David Veilleux, Can, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-06-02WorldTourstageLink
462013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 5: Geneva (ITT) 18.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-04-28WorldTourstageLink
342013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 4: Marly - Les Diablerets 188.5km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-04-27WorldTourstageLink
432013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 3: Payerne 181km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-04-26WorldTourstageLink
432013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 2: Prilly - Granges 190.3km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-04-25WorldTourstageLink
632013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 1: St-Maurice - Renens 176.4km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-04-24WorldTourstageLink
982013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Prologue: Le Châble - Bruson (ITT) 7km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-04-23WorldTourstageLink
722013 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2013 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-04-21WorldTourRonedayLink
922013 La Flèche Wallonne 2013 (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-04-17WorldTourRonedayLink
492013 Amstel Gold Race 2013 (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-04-14WorldTourRonedayLink
282013 Vuelta Ciclista a La Rioja 2013 (Francesco Lasca, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-03-31RacehomeonedayLink
182013 Gran Premio Miguel Indurain 2013 (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-03-30RacehomeonedayLink
652013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 7: El Vendrell - Barcelona (Montjuïc) 122.2km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-03-24WorldTourstageLink
652013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 6: Almacelles - Valls 178.7km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-03-23WorldTourstageLink
832013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 5: Rialp - Lleid 156.5km (François Parisien, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-03-22WorldTourstageLink
772013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 4: Llanars-Vall de Camprodon - Port Ainé-Rialp 217.7km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-03-21WorldTourstageLink
402013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 3: Vidreres - Vallter 2000-Setcases 180.1km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-03-20WorldTourstageLink
462013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 2: Girona - Banyole 160.7km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-03-19WorldTourstageLink
582013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 1: Calella 159.3km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-03-18WorldTourstageLink
522013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 7: Nice - Col d’Èze 9.6km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-03-10WorldTourstageLink
452013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 6: Manosque - Nice 220km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-03-09WorldTourstageLink
552013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 5: Châteauneuf-du-Pape - La Montagne de Lure 176km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-03-08WorldTourstageLink
522013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 4: Brioude - Saint-Vallier 199.5km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-03-07WorldTourstageLink
752013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 3: Châtel-Guyon - Brioude 170.5km (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-03-06WorldTourstageLink
1332013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 2: Vimory - Cérilly 200.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-03-05WorldTourstageLink
1512013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 1: Saint-Germain-en-Laye - Nemours 195km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-03-04WorldTourstageLink
1352013 Paris - Nice 2013 Prologue: Houilles 2.9km (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-03-03WorldTourstageLink
222013 Classic Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech 2013 (Mathieu Drujon, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-02-24RacehomeonedayLink
462013 Trofeo Platja de Muro 2013 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-02-06RacehomeonedayLink
552013 Trofeo Deià 2013 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-02-05RacehomeonedayLink
702013 Trofeo Migjorn 2013 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-02-04RacehomeonedayLink
502013 Trofeo Palma 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-02-03RacehomeonedayLink
992013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 6: Adelaide 90km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-01-27WorldTourstageLink
852013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 5: McLaren Vale - Old Willunga Hill 151.5km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-01-26WorldTourstageLink
1012013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 4: Modbury - Tanunda 126.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-01-25WorldTourstageLink
1302013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 3: Unley - Stirling 139km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-01-24WorldTourstageLink
882013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 2: Mount Barker - Rostrevor 116.5km (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-01-23WorldTourstageLink
402013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 1: Prospect - Lobethal 135km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-01-22WorldTourstageLink
492013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 People's Choice Classic: East End, Adelaide 51km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-01-20WorldTourstageLink
2012 Races
DNF2012 Tour de Vende 2012 (Wesley Kreder, Ned, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-10-141.HConedayLink
902012 Paris - Tours 2012 (Marco Marcato, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-10-071.HCRaceovonedayLink
982012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 20: La Faisanera (Golf Segovia) - Bola del Mundo 170.7km (Denis Menchov, Rus, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-09-08WorldTourstageLink
1012012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 19: Peñafiel - La Lastrilla 178.4km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-09-07WorldTourstageLink
692012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 18: Aguilar de Campoo - Valladolid 204.5km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-09-06WorldTourstageLink
452012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 17: Santander - Fuente Dé 187.3km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-09-05WorldTourstageLink
1152012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 16: Gijón - Valgrande-Pajares (Cuitu Negru) 183.5km (Dario Cataldo, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-09-03WorldTourstageLink
702012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 15: La Robla - Lagos de Covadonga 186.5km (Antonio Piedra Perez, , won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-09-02WorldTourstageLink
612012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 14: Palas de Rei - Puerto de Ancares 149.2km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-09-01WorldTourstageLink
1462012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 13: Santiago de Compostela - Ferrol 172.8km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-08-31WorldTourstageLink
312012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 12: Vilagarcía de Arousa - Mirador de Ézaro 190.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-08-30WorldTourstageLink
252012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 11: Cambados - Pontevedra (ITT) 39.4km (Fredrik Kessiakoff, Swe, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-08-29WorldTourstageLink
712012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 10: Ponteareas - Sanxenxo 190km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-08-28WorldTourstageLink
532012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 9: Andorra - Barcelona 196.3km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-08-26WorldTourstageLink
442012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 8: Lleida - Andorra (Collada de la Gallina) 174.7km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-08-25WorldTourstageLink
552012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 7: Huesca - Alcañiz (Motorland Aragón) 164.2km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-08-24WorldTourstageLink
472012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 6: Tarazona - Jaca 175.4km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-08-23WorldTourstageLink
672012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 5: Logroño 168km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-08-22WorldTourstageLink
592012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 4: Baracaldo - Estación de Valdezcaray 160.6km (Simon Clarke, Aus, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-08-21WorldTourstageLink
362012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 3: Faustino V - Arrate (Eibar) 155.3km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-08-20WorldTourstageLink
1082012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 2: Pamplona - Viana 181.4km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-08-19WorldTourstageLink
502012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 1: Pamplona (TTT) 16.5km (Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-08-18WorldTourstageLink
312012 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian 2012 (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-08-14RacehomeonedayLink
712012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 5: Comarca Pinares - Lagunas de Neila 170km (Johan Chaves Rubio, Col, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-08-052.HCstageLink
412012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 4: Dona Santos - Cuidad Romana De Clunia 170km (Paul Martens, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-08-042.HCstageLink
792012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 3: Santo Domingo De Silos - Lerma 159km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-08-032.HCstageLink
512012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 2: Burgos 141km (Daniel Moreno, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-08-022.HCstageLink
732012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 1: Miranda De Ebro - Ojo Guarena 135km (Daniel Moreno, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-08-012.HCstageLink
DNF2012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 6: Épernay - Metz 207.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-07-06stageLink
482012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 5: Rouen - Saint-Quentin 196.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-07-05stageLink
512012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 4: Abbeville - Rouen 214.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-07-04stageLink
342012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 3: Orchies - Boulogne-sur-Mer 197km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-07-03stageLink
932012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 2: Vise - Tournai 207.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-07-02stageLink
932012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 2: Visé - Tournai 207.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-07-02stageLink
492012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 1: Liège - Seraing 198km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-07-01stageLink
492012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 1: Liege - Seraing 198km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-07-01stageLink
402012 Tour de France 2012 Prologue: Liège (ITT) 6.4km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-06-30stageLink
402012 Tour de France 2012 Prologue: Liege (ITT) 6.4km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-06-30stageLink
192012 Spanish Road Championships 2012 Elite Men - Road Race: Salamanca 197.9km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-06-24stageLink
292012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 9: Näfels-Lintharena - Sörenberg 215.8km (Tanel Kangert, Est, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-06-17stageLink
192012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 8: Bischofszell - Arosa 148.2km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-06-16stageLink
252012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 7: Gossau (ITT) 34.3km (Fredrik Kessiakoff, Swe, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-06-15stageLink
462012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 6: Wittnau - Bischofszell 198.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-06-14stageLink
412012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 5: Trimbach/Olten - Gansingen 192.7km (Vladimir Isaichev, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-06-13stageLink
472012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 4: Aarberg - Trimbach/Olten 188.8km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-06-12stageLink
292012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 3: Martigny - Aarberg 194.7km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-06-11stageLink
272012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 2: Verbania - Verbier 218.3km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-06-10stageLink
592012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 1: Lugano (ITT) 7.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-06-09stageLink
342012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 5: Crans-Montana (ITT) 16.5km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-04-29stageLink
362012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 4: Bulle - Sion 184km (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-04-28stageLink
422012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 3: La Neuveville - Charmey 157.6km (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-04-27stageLink
452012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 2: Montb - Moutier 149.1km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-04-26stageLink
332012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 1: Morges - La Chaux-de-Fonds 184.5km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-04-25stageLink
552012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Prologue: Lausanne (ITT) 3.34km (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-04-24stageLink
582012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 6: Oñati (ITT) 18.9km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-04-07stageLink
772012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 5: Bera - Oñati 183km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-04-06stageLink
502012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 4: Eibar - Bera-Ibardin 151km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-04-05stageLink
672012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 3: Vitoria-Gasteiz - Eibar-Arrate 164km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-04-04stageLink
232012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 2: Güeñes - Vitoria-Gasteiz 165.7km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-04-03stageLink
362012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 1: Güeñes 153km (josè Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-04-02stageLink
422012 Gran Premio Miguel Indurain 2012 (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-03-31onedayLink
232012 Critérium International 2012 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l’Ospedale 179km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-03-25stageLink
242012 Critérium International 2012 Stage 2: Porto-Vecchio 6.5km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-03-24stageLink
452012 Critérium International 2012 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio 89.5km (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-03-24stageLink
572012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 8: Nice - Col d'Èze 9.6km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-03-11stageLink
192012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 7: Sisteron - Nice 220km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-03-10stageLink
512012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 6: Suze-la-Rousse - Sisteron 176.5km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-03-09stageLink
812012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 5: Onet-le-Chateau - Mende 178km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-03-08stageLink
572012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 4: Brive-la-Gaillarde - Rodez 183km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-03-07stageLink
632012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 3: Vierzon - Lac de Vassivière 194km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-03-06stageLink
462012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 2: Mantes-la-Jolie - Orléans 185km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-03-05stageLink
702012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 1: Dampierre-en-Yvelines - Saint-Rémy-lès-Chevreuse 9.4km (Gustav Larsson, Swe, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-03-04stageLink
212012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Stage 4: Jaén - La Guardia de Jaén 135.7km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-02-23stageLink
342012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Stage 3: Montemayor - Las Gabias 157.1km (Oscar Freire, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-02-22stageLink
152012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Stage 2: Málaga - Alto Santuario ntra. sra. De Araceli 150.7km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-02-21stageLink
462012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Stage 1: Zahara de los Atunes - Benalmádena 197.9km (Javier Ramirez, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-02-20stageLink
172012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Prologue - (ITT): San Fernando 6km (Patrick Gretsch, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-02-19stageLink
372012 Trofeo Deia 2012 (Lars Peter Nordhaug, Nor, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-02-07onedayLink
592012 Trofeo Migjorn 2012 (Andrew Fenn, GBr, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-02-06onedayLink
702012 Trofeo Palma 2012 (Andrew Fenn, GBr, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-02-05onedayLink
2011 Races
372011 Giro di Lombardia 2011 (Oliver Zaugg, Swi, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-10-15onedayLink
612011 Giro del Piemonte 2011 (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-10-13onedayLink
742011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 5: Tian An Men Square - Bird's Nest Olympic Stadium 118km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-10-09stageLink
322011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 4: Yan Qing Gui Chuan Square - Shunyi Olympic Rowing/Canoeing Centre 189.5km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-10-08stageLink
652011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 3: Men Tou Gou - Yong Ning Town 162km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-10-07stageLink
392011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 2: Bird's Nest Olympic Stadium - Men Tou Gou 137km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-10-06stageLink
522011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 1: Bird's Nest Olympic Stadium - Water Cube (ITT) 11.3km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-10-05stageLink
DNF2011 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2011 (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-09-11onedayLink
152011 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-09-09onedayLink
482011 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2011 (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Euskatel-Euskadi2011-08-28onedayLink
352011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 5: Saint-Jacques de Thouars - Poitiers 171.4km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-08-26stageLink
272011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 4: Chatellerault 20.5km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-08-25stageLink
402011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 3: Bressuire - Chatellerault 104.8km (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-08-25stageLink
422011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 2: Cognac - Bressuire 175.2km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-08-24stageLink
552011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 1: Sugeres - Cognac 184.2km (Davide Appollonio, , won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-08-23stageLink
432011 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2011 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-08-21onedayLink
262011 Vuelta a Burgos 2011 Stage 5: Areniscas de los Pinares 155km (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-08-07stageLink
192011 Vuelta a Burgos 2011 Stage 4: Roa de Duero - Ciudad Romana de Clunia 168km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-08-06stageLink
872011 Vuelta a Burgos 2011 Stage 2: Burgos 144km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-08-04stageLink
882011 Vuelta a Burgos 2011 Stage 1: Villarcayo - Miranda de Ebro/San Juan del Monte 168km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-08-03stageLink
2009 Races
692009 Tour de France Stage 21: Montereau-Fault-Yonne - Paris Champs-Élysées 164km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2009-07-26GTstageLink
182009 Tour de France Stage 20: Montélimar - Mont Ventoux 167km (Juan Manuel Garate Cepa, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2009-07-25GTstageLink
162009 Tour de France Stage 19: Bourgoin-Jallieu - Aubenas 178km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2009-07-24GTstageLink
222009 Tour de France Stage 18: Annecy - Annecy (ITT) 40.5km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2009-07-23GTstageLink
182009 Tour de France Stage 17: Bourg-Saint-Maurice - Le Grand-Bornand 169.5km (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2009-07-22GTstageLink
12009 Tour de France Stage 16: Martigny - Bourg-Saint-Maurice 159km (Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2009-07-21GTstageLink
212009 Tour de France Stage 15: Pontarlier - Verbier 207.5km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2009-07-19GTstageLink
542009 Tour de France Stage 14: Colmar - Besançon 199km (Serguei Ivanov, Rus, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2009-07-18GTstageLink
282009 Tour de France Stage 13: Vittel - Colmar 200km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2009-07-17GTstageLink
332009 Tour de France Stage 12: Tonnerre - Vittel 211.5km (Nicki Sorensen, Den, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2009-07-16GTstageLink
392009 Tour de France Stage 11: Vatan - Saint-Fargeau 192km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2009-07-15GTstageLink
682009 Tour de France Stage 10: Limoges - Issoudun 194.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2009-07-14GTstageLink
202009 Tour de France Stage 9: Saint-Gaudens - Tarbes 160.5km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2009-07-12GTstageLink
32009 Tour de France Stage 8: Andorre-la-Vieille - Saint-Girons 176.5km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2009-07-11GTstageLink
262009 Tour de France Stage 7: Barcelone - Andorre Arcalis 224km (Brice Feillu, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2009-07-10GTstageLink
762009 Tour de France Stage 6: Gérone - Barcelone 181.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2009-07-09GTstageLink
812009 Tour de France Stage 5: Le Cap d'Agde - Perpignan 196.5km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2009-07-08GTstageLink
672009 Tour de France Stage 4: Montpellier - Montpellier (TTT) 39km (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2009-07-07GTstageLink
452009 Tour de France Stage 3: Marseille - La Grande-Motte 196.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2009-07-06GTstageLink
392009 Tour de France Stage 2: Monaco - Brignoles 187km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2009-07-05GTstageLink
122009 Tour de France Stage 1: Monaco - Monaco (ITT) 15.5km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2009-07-04GTstageLink
372009 (Stef Clement, Ned, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2009-06-14UPTstageLink
102009 (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2009-06-13UPTstageLink
92009 (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2009-06-12UPTstageLink
142009 (Sylvester Szmyd, Pol, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2009-06-11UPTstageLink
92009 (Bert Grabsch, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2009-06-10UPTstageLink
592009 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2009-06-09UPTstageLink
232009 (Angelo Furlan, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2009-06-08UPTstageLink
282009 (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2009-06-07UPTstageLink
212009 (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2009-05-24UPTstageLink
302009 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Torredembarra - Barcelona (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2009-05-23UPTstageLink
332009 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 La Seu d'Urgell - Torredembarra (Nikolai Troussov, Rus, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2009-05-22UPTstageLink
52009 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 La Pobla de lillet - Vallnord Sector Pal (Andorra) (Julian Sanchez, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2009-05-21UPTstageLink
82009 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Roses - La Pobla de lillet (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2009-05-20UPTstageLink
192009 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Girona - Roses (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2009-05-19UPTstageLink
362009 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Lloret de Mar - Lloret de Mar (ITT) (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2009-05-18UPTstageLink
162009 Tour de Romandie Prologue Lausanne (ITT) (Frantisek Rabon, Cze, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2009-04-28UPTstageLink
752009 Gran Premio Miguel Indurain (David De La Fuente, Sau-Saunier Duval, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2009-04-041.HConedayLink
152009 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2009-03-292.HCstageLink
772009 (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2009-03-292.HCstageLink
542009 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2009-03-282.HCstageLink
2008 Races
122008 Clasica Ciclista los Puertos (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2008-08-241.1onedayLink
502008 (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2008-07-27MEstageLink
672008 (Stefan Schumacher, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2008-07-26MEstageLink
712008 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2008-07-25MEstageLink
52008 (Marcus Burghardt, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2008-07-24MEstageLink
382008 Tour de France Stage 17 Embrun - L'Alpe d'Huez (Carlos Sastre, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2008-07-23MEstageLink
282008 Tour de France Stage 16 Cuneo - Jausiers (Cyril Dessel, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2008-07-22MEstageLink
242008 Tour de France Stage 15 Embrun - Prato Nevoso (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2008-07-20MEstageLink
562008 (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2008-07-19MEstageLink
702008 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2008-07-18MEstageLink
562008 Tour de France Stage 12 Lavelanet - Narbonne (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2008-07-17MEstageLink
652008 Tour de France Stage 11 Lannemezan - Foix (Kurt-Asle Arvesen, Nor, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2008-07-16MEstageLink
142008 Tour de France Stage 10 Pau - Hautacam (Leonardo Piepoli, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2008-07-14MEstageLink
242008 (Riccardo Riccò, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2008-07-13MEstageLink
612008 Tour de France Stage 8 Figeac - Toulouse (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2008-07-12MEstageLink
322008 Tour de France Stage 7 Brioude - Aurillac (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2008-07-11MEstageLink
182008 Tour de France Stage 6 Aigurande - Super Besse (Riccardo Riccò, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2008-07-10MEstageLink
942008 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2008-07-09MEstageLink
272008 Tour de France Stage 4 Cholet - Cholet (ITT) (Stefan Schumacher, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2008-07-08MEstageLink
312008 Tour de France Stage 3 Saint-Malo - Nantes (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2008-07-07MEstageLink
152008 Tour de France Stage 2 Auray - Saint Brieuc (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2008-07-06MEstageLink
242008 Tour de France Tour de France (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2008-07-05MEstageLink
242008 Tour de France Stage 1 Brest - Plumelec (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2008-07-05MEstageLink
222008 (Dmitriy Fofonov, Kaz, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2008-06-15ProTstageLink
152008 (Chris Anker Sorensen, Den, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2008-06-14ProTstageLink
142008 (Ioury Trofimov, Rus, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2008-06-13ProTstageLink
232008 (Cyril Dessel, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2008-06-12ProTstageLink
42008 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2008-06-11ProTstageLink
442008 (George Hincapie, USA, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2008-06-10ProTstageLink
592008 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2008-06-09ProTstageLink
152008 (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2008-06-08ProTstageLink
152008 (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2008-06-08ProTstageLink
162008 (Maxim Iglinsky, Kazakhstan, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2008-04-30ProTstageLink
302008 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2008-04-29ProTstageLink
302008 Tour de Romandie Tour de Romandie (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2008-04-29ProTstageLink
152008 (Kim Kirchen, Lux, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2008-04-23HConedayLink
412008 Amstel Gold Race (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2008-04-20ProTonedayLink
42008 Klasika Primavera (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2008-04-131.1onedayLink
112008 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 Orio - Aia - Orio (ITT) (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2008-04-12ProTstageLink
92008 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vitoria - Gasteiz - Orio (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2008-04-11ProTstageLink
282008 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Viana - Vitoria - Gasteiz (Kim Kirchen, Lux, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2008-04-10ProTstageLink
142008 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Erandio - Viana (David Herrero Llorente, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2008-04-09ProTstageLink
192008 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Legazpi - Erandio (Kim Kirchen, Lux, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2008-04-08ProTstageLink
122008 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2008-04-07ProTstageLink
122008 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Legazpi - Legazpi (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2008-04-07ProTstageLink
382008 GP Miguel Indurain (Fabian Wegmann, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2008-04-051.HConedayLink
212008 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2008-03-302.HCstageLink
162008 (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2008-03-302.HCstageLink
282008 (Laurens Ten Dam, Ned, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2008-03-292.HCstageLink
192008 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia - Costa Calida Stage 5 (Koldo Fernandez, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2008-03-082.1stageLink
282008 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia - Costa Calida Stage 4 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2008-03-072.1stageLink
462008 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia - Costa Calida Stage 3 (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2008-03-062.1stageLink
192008 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia - Costa Calida Stage 2 (José Luis Rubiera Vigil, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2008-03-052.1stageLink
242008 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia - Costa Calida Stage 1 (Graeme Brown, Aus, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2008-03-042.1stageLink
502008 Clasica de Almeria (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2008-03-021.1onedayLink
222008 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2008-02-212.1stageLink
202008 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2008-02-202.1stageLink
92008 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2008-02-192.1stageLink
22008 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2008-02-182.1stageLink
352008 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1 (José Antonio López Gil, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2008-02-172.1stageLink
2007 Races
62007 (Leonardo Bertagnolli, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2007-08-04ProTonedayLink
412007 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2007-07-29ProTstageLink
102007 (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2007-07-28ProTstageLink
272007 (Sandy Casar, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2007-07-27ProTstageLink
542007 Tour de France Stage 17 Pau - Castelsarrasin (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2007-07-26ProTstageLink
212007 (Michael Rasmussen, Den, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2007-07-25ProTstageLink
142007 Tour de France Stage 15 Foix - Loudenvielle - Le Louron (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2007-07-23ProTstageLink
122007 Tour de France Stage 14 Mazamet - Plateau-de-Beille (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2007-07-22ProTstageLink
102007 Tour de France Stage 13 Albi - Albi (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2007-07-21ProTstageLink
822007 Tour de France Stage 12 Montpellier - Castres (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2007-07-20ProTstageLink
252007 Tour de France Stage 11 Marseille - Montpellier (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2007-07-19ProTstageLink
662007 Tour de France Stage 10 Tallard - Marseille (Cédric Vasseur, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2007-07-18ProTstageLink
122007 (Mauricio Soler, Boyacá Chocolate Sol, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2007-07-17ProTstageLink
232007 Tour de France Stage 8 Le-Grand-Bornand - Tignes (Michael Rasmussen, Den, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2007-07-15ProTstageLink
212007 Tour de France Stage 7 Bourg-en-Bresse - Le-Grand-Bornand (Linus Gerdemann, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2007-07-14ProTstageLink
1162007 Tour de France Stage 6 Semur-en-Auxois - Bourg-en-Bresse (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2007-07-13ProTstageLink
352007 Tour de France Stage 5 Chablis - Autun (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2007-07-12ProTstageLink
932007 (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2007-07-11ProTstageLink
622007 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2007-07-10ProTstageLink
572007 Tour de France Stage 2 Dunkirk - Gent (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2007-07-09ProTstageLink
962007 Tour de France Stage 1 London - Canterbury (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2007-07-08ProTstageLink
142007 Tour de France Prologue London - London (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2007-07-07ProTstageLink
202007 (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2007-06-10ProTstageLink
42007 GP Llodio (David De La Fuente, Sau-Saunier Duval, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2007-06-031.1onedayLink
722007 Tour de Romandie Tour de Romandie (Paolo Savoldelli, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2007-05-01ProTstageLink
382007 (Danilo Di Luca, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2007-04-29ProTonedayLink
472007 (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2007-04-25ProTonedayLink
722007 Amstel Gold Race (Stefan Schumacher, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2007-04-22ProTonedayLink
232007 Klasika Primavera (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2007-04-151.1onedayLink
132007 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 (Samuel Sanchez, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2007-04-14ProTstageLink
272007 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Juan José Cobo, Sau-Sunier Dubal, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2007-04-13ProTstageLink
252007 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2007-04-12ProTstageLink
272007 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (Angel Vicioso, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2007-04-11ProTstageLink
192007 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Manuel Beltran, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2007-04-10ProTstageLink
252007 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Juan José Cobo, Sau-Sunier Dubal, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2007-04-09ProTstageLink
442007 GP Miguel Indurain (Rinaldo Nocentini, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2007-04-071.HConedayLink
372007 Paris - Nice Paris - Nice (David Millar, GBr, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2007-03-11ProTstageLink
482007 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2007-02-282.1stageLink
192007 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 1 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2007-02-272.1stageLink
2006 Races
DNF2006 Giro di Lombardia (Paolo Bettini, Ita, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2006-10-14ProTonedayLink
152006 Giro del Piemonte (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2006-10-121.HConedayLink
212006 G.P. Beghelli (Sergio Marinangeli, Ita, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2006-10-081.1onedayLink
632006 (Samuel Sanchez, Spa, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2006-10-01ProTonedayLink
262006 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian - San Sebastian (Xavier Florencio, Spa, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2006-08-12ProTonedayLink
902006 (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Ag2r-Prevoyance2006-07-23ProTstageLink
942006 Tour de France Stage 19 Le Creusot - Montceau-les-Mines ITT (Serguei Gonchar, Ukr, won)Ag2r-Prevoyance2006-07-22ProTstageLink
762006 (Matteo Tosatto, Ita, won)Ag2r-Prevoyance2006-07-21ProTstageLink
272006 Tour de France Stage 17 Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne - Morzine (Floyd Landis, USA, won)Ag2r-Prevoyance2006-07-20ProTstageLink
372006 Tour de France Stage 16 Le Bourg-d'Oisans - La Toussuire (Michael Rasmussen, Den, won)Ag2r-Prevoyance2006-07-19ProTstageLink
212006 Tour de France Stage 15 Gap - L'Alpe-d'Huez (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Ag2r-Prevoyance2006-07-18ProTstageLink
552006 (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Ag2r-Prevoyance2006-07-16ProTstageLink
962006 (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Ag2r-Prevoyance2006-07-15ProTstageLink
932006 Tour de France Stage 12 Luchon - Carcassonne (Yaroslav Popovych, Ukr, won)Ag2r-Prevoyance2006-07-14ProTstageLink
1102006 Tour de France Stage 11 Tarbes - Val d'Aran/Pla-de-Beret (Spain) (Denis Menchov, Rus, won)Ag2r-Prevoyance2006-07-13ProTstageLink
672006 Tour de France Stage 10 Cambo-les-Bains - Pau (Juan Miguel Mercado, Spa, won)Ag2r-Prevoyance2006-07-12ProTstageLink
632006 Tour de France Stage 9 Bordeaux - Dax (Oscar Freire, Spa, won)Ag2r-Prevoyance2006-07-11ProTstageLink
992006 (Sylvain Calzati, Fra, won)Ag2r-Prevoyance2006-07-09ProTstageLink
332006 (Serguei Gonchar, Ukr, won)Ag2r-Prevoyance2006-07-08ProTstageLink
512006 (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Ag2r-Prevoyance2006-07-07ProTstageLink
732006 Tour de France Stage 5 Beauvais - Caen (Oscar Freire, Spa, won)Ag2r-Prevoyance2006-07-06ProTstageLink
872006 Tour de France Stage 4 Huy (Belgium) - Saint-Quentin (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Ag2r-Prevoyance2006-07-05ProTstageLink
572006 Tour de France Stage 3 Esch-sur-Alzette - Valkenburg (Netherlands) (Matthias Kessler, Ger, won)Ag2r-Prevoyance2006-07-04ProTstageLink
812006 Tour de France Stage 2 Obernai - Esch-sur-Alzette (Luxembourg) (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Ag2r-Prevoyance2006-07-03ProTstageLink
912006 Tour de France Stage 1 Strasbourg - Strasbourg (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Ag2r-Prevoyance2006-07-02ProTstageLink
602006 Tour de France Prologue Strasbourg ITT (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Ag2r-Prevoyance2006-07-01ProTstageLink
442006 (David Zabriskie, USA, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2006-06-04ProTstageLink
552006 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Volta Ciclista a Catalunya (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2006-05-15ProTstageLink
182006 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 (José Angel Gómez Marchante, Spa, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2006-04-08ProTstageLink
352006 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2006-04-07ProTstageLink
342006 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Oscar Freire, Spa, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2006-04-06ProTstageLink
442006 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Samuel Sanchez, Spa, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2006-04-04ProTstageLink
412006 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2006-04-03ProTstageLink
192006 GP Miguel Indurain (Fabian Wegmann, Ger, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2006-04-011.1onedayLink
112006 (Jose Alberto Martinez, Spa, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2006-03-262.HCstageLink
152006 (Ivan Basso, Ita, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2006-03-262.HCstageLink
572006 (Erik Dekker, Ned, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2006-03-252.HCstageLink
212006 Paris - Nice Paris - Nice (Bobby Julich, USA, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2006-03-05ProTstageLink
272006 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2006-02-252.1stageLink
272006 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 (Antonio Colom, Spa, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2006-02-242.1stageLink
462006 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2006-02-232.1stageLink
632006 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2006-02-222.1stageLink
552006 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 1 (Alexandr Kolobnev, Russia, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2006-02-212.1stageLink
932006 Challenge Illes Balears #5 (David Kopp, Ger, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2006-02-091.1onedayLink
452006 Challenge Illes Balears #4 (Paolo Bettini, Ita, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2006-02-081.1onedayLink
882006 Challenge Illes Balears #3 (David Bernabeu, Spa, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2006-02-071.1onedayLink
952006 Challenge Illes Balears #2 (Isaac Galvez, Spa, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2006-02-061.1onedayLink
592006 Challenge Illes Balears #1 (Isaac Galvez, Spa, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2006-02-051.1onedayLink
2005 Races
492005 G.P. Beghelli/Milano - Vignola (Murilo Fischer, Bra, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2005-10-091.1onedayLink
402005 (Guillermo Bongiorno, Arg, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2005-09-171.1onedayLink
352005 GP Industria e Commercio Artigianato Carnaghese (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2005-08-251.1onedayLink
402005 GP Nobili Rubinetterie/Borgomanero (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2005-08-241.1onedayLink
412005 (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Ag2r-Prevoyance2005-07-24ProTstageLink
832005 Tour de France Stage 20 Saint-Etienne - Saint-Etienne ITT (Lance Armstrong, USA, won)Ag2r-Prevoyance2005-07-23ProTstageLink
722005 Tour de France Stage 19 Issoire - Le Puy-en-Velay (Giuseppe Guerini, Ita, won)Ag2r-Prevoyance2005-07-22ProTstageLink
402005 Tour de France Stage 18 Albi - Mende (Marcos Serrano, Spa, won)Ag2r-Prevoyance2005-07-21ProTstageLink
712005 Tour de France Stage 17 Pau - Revel (Paolo Savoldelli, Ita, won)Ag2r-Prevoyance2005-07-20ProTstageLink
472005 Tour de France Stage 16 Mourenx - Pau (Oscar Pereiro Sio, Spa, won)Ag2r-Prevoyance2005-07-19ProTstageLink
232005 (George Hincapie, USA, won)Ag2r-Prevoyance2005-07-17ProTstageLink
272005 Tour de France Stage 14 Agde - Ax-3 Domaines (Georg Totschnig, Aut, won)Ag2r-Prevoyance2005-07-16ProTstageLink
412005 Tour de France Stage 13 Miramas - Montpellier (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Ag2r-Prevoyance2005-07-15ProTstageLink
1192005 (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Ag2r-Prevoyance2005-07-14ProTstageLink
422005 (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Ag2r-Prevoyance2005-07-13ProTstageLink
272005 Tour de France Stage 10 Grenoble - Courchevel (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Ag2r-Prevoyance2005-07-12ProTstageLink
402005 (Michael Rasmussen, Den, won)Ag2r-Prevoyance2005-07-10ProTstageLink
382005 (Pieter Weening, Ned, won)Ag2r-Prevoyance2005-07-09ProTstageLink
392005 (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Ag2r-Prevoyance2005-07-08ProTstageLink
342005 Tour de France Stage 6 Troyes - Nancy (Lorenzo Bernucci, Ita, won)Ag2r-Prevoyance2005-07-07ProTstageLink
1482005 Tour de France Stage 5 Chambord - Montargis (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Ag2r-Prevoyance2005-07-06ProTstageLink
1522005 Tour de France Stage 4 Tours - Blois TTT (Lance Armstrong, USA, won)Ag2r-Prevoyance2005-07-05ProTstageLink
642005 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Ag2r-Prevoyance2005-07-04ProTstageLink
472005 Tour de France Stage 2 Challans - Les Essarts (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Ag2r-Prevoyance2005-07-03ProTstageLink
752005 Tour de France Tour de France (David Zabriskie, USA, won)Ag2r-Prevoyance2005-07-02ProTstageLink
752005 Tour de France Stage 1 Fromentine - Noirmoutier-en-l'Ile ITT (David Zabriskie, USA, won)Ag2r-Prevoyance2005-07-02ProTstageLink
252005 (George Hincapie, USA, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2005-06-05ProTstageLink
212005 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 5 (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2005-05-292.HCstageLink
142005 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 4 (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2005-05-282.HCstageLink
282005 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 3 (David Kopp, Ger, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2005-05-272.HCstageLink
232005 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 2 (Jean-Patrick Nazon, Fra, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2005-05-262.HCstageLink
752005 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 1 (Jan Svorada, Cze, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2005-05-252.HCstageLink
392005 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 4 (Carlos Garcia, Spa, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2005-04-302.1stageLink
42005 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 3 (Stéphane Goubert, Fra, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2005-04-292.1stageLink
132005 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 2 (Carlos Torrent, Spa, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2005-04-282.1stageLink
482005 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 1 (Sergio Ribeiro, Por, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2005-04-272.1stageLink
952005 (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2005-04-24ProTonedayLink
1242005 (Danilo Di Luca, Ita, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2005-04-20ProTonedayLink
282005 Paris-Camembert Lepetit (Laurent Brochard, Fra, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2005-03-291.1onedayLink
362005 (Bobby Julich, USA, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2005-03-272.HCstageLink
302005 (Thomas Dekker, Ned, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2005-03-272.HCstageLink
792005 (Isaac Galvez, Spa, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2005-03-262.HCstageLink
262005 Paris - Nice Paris - Nice (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2005-03-06ProTstageLink
72005 GP di Lugano (Rik Verbrugghe, Bel, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2005-02-271.1onedayLink
192005 GP Chiasso (Kim Kirchen, Lux, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2005-02-261.1onedayLink
82005 Criterium des Espoirs Stage 2 (Paul Brousse, Fra, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2005-02-202.2stageLink
362005 Criterium des Espoirs Stage 1 (Médéric Clain, Fra, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2005-02-192.2stageLink
432005 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2005-02-062.1stageLink
1182005 (Tom Steels, Bel, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2005-02-052.1stageLink
302005 (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2005-02-042.1stageLink
632005 (Tom Steels, Bel, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2005-02-032.1stageLink
292005 (Freddy Bichot, Fra, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2005-02-022.1stageLink
372005 Jacob's Creek Tour Down Under Jacob's Creek Tour Down Under (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Ag2r-Prevoyance2005-01-182.HCstageLink
2004 Races
1552004 Paris - Tours (Erik Dekker, Ned, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2004-10-10CDMonedayLink
842004 (Floyd Landis, USA, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2004-09-04GTstageLink
492004 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 (Jerome Pineau, Fra, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2004-08-132.3stageLink
1002004 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian - San Sebastian (Miguel Martin Perdiguero, Spa, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2004-08-07CDMonedayLink
702004 Tour de France Stage 20 Montereau - Paris-Champs-Elysees (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2004-07-25GTstageLink
1092004 Tour de France Stage 19 Besancon - Besancon ITT (Lance Armstrong, USA, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2004-07-24GTstageLink
802004 Tour de France Stage 18 Annemasse - Lons le Saunier (Juan Miguel Mercado, Spa, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2004-07-23GTstageLink
952004 Tour de France Stage 17 Bourg d'Oisans - Le Grand Bornand (Lance Armstrong, USA, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2004-07-22GTstageLink
182004 Tour de France Stage 16 Bourg d'Oisans - Alpe d'Huez ITT (Lance Armstrong, USA, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2004-07-21GTstageLink
822004 Tour de France Stage 15 Valreas - Villard-de-Lans (Lance Armstrong, USA, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2004-07-20GTstageLink
1052004 Tour de France Stage 14 Carcassonne - Nimes (Aitor Gonzalez Jimenez, Spa, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2004-07-18GTstageLink
422004 Tour de France Stage 13 Lannemezan - Plateau de Beille (Lance Armstrong, USA, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2004-07-17GTstageLink
472004 Tour de France Stage 12 Castelsarrasin - La Mongie (Ivan Basso, Ita, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2004-07-16GTstageLink
1052004 Tour de France Stage 11 St Flour - Figeac (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2004-07-15GTstageLink
1082004 Tour de France Stage 10 Limoges - St Flour (Richard Virenque, Fra, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2004-07-14GTstageLink
992004 (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2004-07-13GTstageLink
1062004 Tour de France Stage 8 Lamballe - Quimper (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2004-07-11GTstageLink
1152004 Tour de France Stage 7 Chateaubriant - Saint Brieuc (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2004-07-10GTstageLink
772004 Tour de France Stage 6 Bonneval - Angers (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2004-07-09GTstageLink
1282004 Tour de France Stage 5 Amiens - Chartres (Stuart O'Grady, Aus, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2004-07-08GTstageLink
172004 Tour de France Stage 3 Waterloo - Wasquehal (Jean-Patrick Nazon, Fra, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2004-07-06GTstageLink
1032004 Tour de France Stage 2 Charleroi-Namur (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2004-07-05GTstageLink
782004 Tour de France Tour de France (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2004-07-03GTstageLink
782004 Tour de France Prologue Liege ITT (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2004-07-03GTstageLink
522004 (Stuart O'Grady, Aus, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2004-06-132.HCstageLink
442004 (Michael Rasmussen, Den, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2004-06-122.HCstageLink
502004 (Stuart O'Grady, Aus, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2004-06-112.HCstageLink
262004 (Iban Mayo, Spa, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2004-06-102.HCstageLink
272004 (Nicolas Portal, Fra, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2004-06-092.HCstageLink
202004 (José Gutierrez, Spa, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2004-06-082.HCstageLink
372004 (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2004-06-072.HCstageLink
142004 (Iban Mayo, Spa, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2004-06-062.HCstageLink
192004 Classique des Alpes (Oscar Pereiro Sio, Spa, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2004-06-051.1onedayLink
502004 Vuelta Ciclista Asturias Stage 5 (Miguel Martin Perdiguero, Spa, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2004-05-162.2stageLink
532004 Vuelta Ciclista Asturias Stage 4 (Jonathan González Rios, Spa, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2004-05-152.2stageLink
422004 Vuelta Ciclista Asturias Stage 3 (Carlos Barredo Llamazales, Spa, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2004-05-142.2stageLink
592004 Vuelta Ciclista Asturias Stage 2 (David Herrero Llorente, Spa, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2004-05-132.2stageLink
762004 Vuelta Ciclista Asturias Stage 1 (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2004-05-122.2stageLink
DNF2004 Subida al Naranco (Iban Mayo Diez, Spa, won)Ag2r-Prevoyance2004-05-111.3onedayLink
682004 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 Stage 3 (Fabian Jeker, Swi, won)Ag2r-Prevoyance2004-04-302.HCstageLink
1042004 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 Stage 2 (Stefano Garzelli, Ita, won)Ag2r-Prevoyance2004-04-292.HCstageLink
972004 Tour de Romandie Stage 1 Stage 1 (Jan Svorada, Cze, won)Ag2r-Prevoyance2004-04-282.HCstageLink
792004 Tour de Romandie Tour de Romandie (Bradley Mcgee, Aus, won)Ag2r-Prevoyance2004-04-272.HCstageLink
1372004 Paris - Nice Stage 3 Stage 3 (Leon Van Bon, Ned, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2004-03-092.HCstageLink
1552004 Paris - Nice Stage 2 Stage 2 (Pedro Horrillo, Spa, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2004-03-082.HCstageLink
1212004 Paris - Nice Stage 1 Stage 1 (Jorg Jaksche, Ger, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2004-03-072.HCstageLink
DNF2004 (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Ag2r-Prevoyance2004-02-062.3stageLink
1142004 (Jaan Kirsipuu, Est, won)Ag2r-Prevoyance2004-02-052.3stageLink
472004 Jacob's Creek Tour Down Under Stage 6 Adelaide City Council circuit (Baden Cooke, Aus, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2004-01-252.3stageLink
402004 Jacob's Creek Tour Down Under Stage 5 Willunga - Willunga (Ben Day, Aus, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2004-01-242.3stageLink
662004 Jacob's Creek Tour Down Under Stage 4 Unley to Hahndorf (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2004-01-232.3stageLink
352004 Jacob's Creek Tour Down Under Stage 3 Goolwa to Victor Harbor (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2004-01-222.3stageLink
572004 Jacob's Creek Tour Down Under Stage 2 Norwood to Kapunda (David McPartland, Aus, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2004-01-212.3stageLink
252004 Jacob's Creek Tour Down Under Stage 1 East End Adelaide Street Race (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2004-01-202.3stageLink
2003 Races
182003 GP des Nations (Michael Rich, Ger, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2003-09-211.1onedayLink
642003 GP de Wallonie (Dave Bruylandts, Bel, won)Ag2r-Prevoyance2003-09-171.2onedayLink
DNF2003 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Cédric Vasseur, Fra, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2003-08-202.3stageLink
292003 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Didier Rous, Fra, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2003-08-192.3stageLink
DNF2003 (Daniele Nardello, Ita, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2003-08-17CDMonedayLink
342003 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian - San Sebastian (Paolo Bettini, Ita, won)Ag2r-Prevoyance2003-08-09CDMonedayLink
702003 (Jean-Patrick Nazon, Fra, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2003-07-27GTstageLink
392003 Tour de France Stage 19 Pornic - Nantes (David Millar, GBr, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2003-07-26GTstageLink
992003 Tour de France Stage 18 Bordeaux - Saint-Maixent-l'Ecole (Pablo Lastras, Spa, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2003-07-25GTstageLink
1152003 Tour de France Stage 17 Dax - Bordeaux (Servais Knaven, Ned, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2003-07-24GTstageLink
672003 Tour de France Stage 16 Pau - Bayonne (Tyler Hamilton, USA, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2003-07-23GTstageLink
312003 (Lance Armstrong, USA, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2003-07-21GTstageLink
442003 Tour de France Stage 14 Saint-Girons - Loudenvielle (Gilberto Simoni, Ita, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2003-07-20GTstageLink
432003 (Carlos Sastre, Spa, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2003-07-19GTstageLink
1252003 (Jan Ullrich, Ger, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2003-07-18GTstageLink
962003 Tour de France Stage 11 Narbonne - Toulouse (Juan Antonio Flecha, Spa, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2003-07-17GTstageLink
892003 Tour de France Stage 10 Gap - Marseille (Jakob Piil, Den, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2003-07-15GTstageLink
572003 Tour de France Stage 9 Bourg d'Oisans - Gap (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2003-07-14GTstageLink
212003 Tour de France Stage 8 Sallanches - L'Alpe d'Huez (Iban Mayo, Spa, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2003-07-13GTstageLink
112003 Tour de France Stage 7 Lyon - Morzine (Richard Virenque, Fra, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2003-07-12GTstageLink
542003 Tour de France Stage 6 Nevers - Lyon (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2003-07-11GTstageLink
922003 Tour de France Stage 5 Troyes - Nevers (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2003-07-10GTstageLink
1052003 (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2003-07-08GTstageLink
952003 (Baden Cooke, Aus, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2003-07-07GTstageLink

Google results:

Loading...