Name: Pierrick Fedrigo

Nation: Fra
Birth Date: 1978-11-30
Age: 39
Career Statistics (2002 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
92963.22055122
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
612015 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-09-201.1onedayLink
642015 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-09-061.HConedayLink
682015 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-08-30WTonedayLink
52015 La Poly Normandie (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-08-021.1onedayLink
42015 Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin (Alo Jakin, Est, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-05-31onedayLink
552015 La Flèche Wallonne (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-04-22WTonedayLink
142015 Tour du Finistère (Tim De Troyer, Bel, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-04-181.1onedayLink
22015 Paris-Camembert (Julien Loubet, , won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-04-051.1onedayLink
232015 Route Adélie de Vitré (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-04-031.1onedayLink
12015 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-03-221.1onedayLink
362015 Classic Loire Atlantique (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2017-03-211.1onedayLink
302015 La Drôme Classic (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-03-011.1onedayLink
462015 Classic Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech (Eduardo Sepulveda, Arg, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-02-281.1onedayLink
2016 Races
862016 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-08-28WTonedayLink
512016 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-08-192.1multiLink
412016 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-08-182.1multiLink
1142016 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Roman Maykin, Rus, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-08-172.1multiLink
1052016 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Joseph Rosskopf, , won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-08-162.1multiLink
532016 La Poly Normande (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-311.1onedayLink
272016 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-06-26CNmultiLink
502016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 5 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 5 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-06-192.1multiLink
332016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 (Marc Soler, Spa, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-06-182.1multiLink
1042016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-06-172.1multiLink
252016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-06-172.1multiLink
1002016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-06-162.1multiLink
502016 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-05-281.1multiLink
392016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-05-082.HCmultiLink
42016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 (Xandro Meurisse, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-05-072.HCmultiLink
332016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-05-062.HCmultiLink
702016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-05-052.HCmultiLink
912016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-05-042.HCmultiLink
762016 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-04-24WTonedayLink
312016 Tour du Finistère (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-04-161.1onedayLink
482016 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-04-082.1multiLink
192016 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-04-072.1multiLink
522016 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-04-062.1multiLink
322016 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-04-062.1multiLink
302016 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 (Marc Fournier, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-04-052.1multiLink
312016 Paris-Camembert (Cyril Gautier, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-04-031.1onedayLink
182016 Criterium International Stage 3 Criterium International Stage 3 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-03-272.HCmultiLink
792016 Criterium International Stage 1 Criterium International Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-03-262.HCmultiLink
362016 Criterium International Stage 2 Criterium International Stage 2 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-03-262.HCmultiLink
292016 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Rudy Barbier, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-03-201.1onedayLink
82016 Classic Loire Atlantique (Anthony Turgis, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-03-191.1onedayLink
352016 La Drome Classic (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-02-281.1onedayLink
302016 Classic Sud Ardeche - Souvenir Francis Delpech (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-02-271.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-02-232.1multiLink
682016 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-02-212.1multiLink
412016 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-02-202.1multiLink
232016 La Mediterraneenne Stage 4 La Mediterraneenne Stage 4 (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-02-142.1multiLink
162016 La Mediterraneenne Stage 3 La Mediterraneenne Stage 3 (Andriy Grivko, Ukr, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-02-132.1multiLink
812016 La Mediterraneenne Stage 2 La Mediterraneenne Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-02-122.1multiLink
2015 Races
72015 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 2 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 2 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-09-272.1multiLink
222015 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 1 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 1 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-09-262.1multiLink
532015 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Maurits Lammertink, Ned, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-08-212.1multiLink
842015 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Rudy Molard, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-08-202.1multiLink
562015 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-08-192.1multiLink
892015 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-08-182.1multiLink
542015 Tour de France Stage 21 Tour de France Stage 21 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-07-26WTmultiLink
292015 Tour de France Stage 20 Tour de France Stage 20 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-07-25WTmultiLink
272015 Tour de France Stage 19 Tour de France Stage 19 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-07-24WTmultiLink
652015 Tour de France Stage 18 Tour de France Stage 18 (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-07-23WTmultiLink
652015 Tour de France Stage 17 Tour de France Stage 17 (Simon Geschke, Ger, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-07-22WTmultiLink
112015 Tour de France Stage 16 Tour de France Stage 16 (Ruben Plaza Molina, Spa, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-07-20WTmultiLink
962015 Tour de France Stage 15 Tour de France Stage 15 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-07-19WTmultiLink
572015 Tour de France Stage 14 Tour de France Stage 14 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-07-18WTmultiLink
822015 Tour de France Stage 13 Tour de France Stage 13 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-07-17WTmultiLink
1012015 Tour de France Stage 12 Tour de France Stage 12 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-07-16WTmultiLink
1102015 Tour de France Stage 11 Tour de France Stage 11 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-07-15WTmultiLink
592015 Tour de France Stage 10 Tour de France Stage 10 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-07-14WTmultiLink
462015 Tour de France Stage 8 Tour de France Stage 8 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-07-11WTmultiLink
1152015 Tour de France Stage 7 Tour de France Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-07-10WTmultiLink
1132015 Tour de France Stage 6 Tour de France Stage 6 (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-07-09WTmultiLink
1482015 Tour de France Stage 5 Tour de France Stage 5 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-07-08WTmultiLink
1092015 Tour de France Stage 4 Tour de France Stage 4 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-07-07WTmultiLink
752015 Tour de France Stage 3 Tour de France Stage 3 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-07-06WTmultiLink
1432015 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-07-05WTmultiLink
1352015 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-07-04WTmultiLink
152015 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Steven Tronet, Nord-Pas de Calais, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-06-28CNmultiLink
812015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 4 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 4 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-06-212.1multiLink
262015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 3 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 3 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-06-202.1multiLink
622015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 2 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-06-192.1multiLink
182015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 1 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 1 (Steven Tronet, Nord-Pas de Calais, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-06-182.1multiLink
32015 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-05-301.1multiLink
DNF2015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 4 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 4 (Omar Fraile, , won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-05-092.HCmultiLink
922015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 3 (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-05-082.HCmultiLink
662015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 2 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 2 (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-05-072.HCmultiLink
142015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-05-062.HCmultiLink
362015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-04-102.1multiLink
42015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 (Manuele Boaro, Ita, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-04-092.1multiLink
212015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-04-082.1multiLink
802015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-04-082.1multiLink
502015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-04-072.1multiLink
22015 Critérium International Stage 3 Critérium International Stage 3 (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-03-292.HCmultiLink
102015 Critérium International Stage 2 Critérium International Stage 2 (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-03-282.HCmultiLink
592015 Critérium International Stage 1 Critérium International Stage 1 (Benjamin King, USA, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-03-282.HCmultiLink
562015 Paris - Nice Stage 7 Paris - Nice Stage 7 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-03-15WTmultiLink
412015 Paris - Nice Stage 6 Paris - Nice Stage 6 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-03-14WTmultiLink
1192015 Paris - Nice Stage 5 Paris - Nice Stage 5 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-03-13WTmultiLink
442015 Paris - Nice Stage 4 Paris - Nice Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-03-12WTmultiLink
1072015 Paris - Nice Stage 3 Paris - Nice Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-03-11WTmultiLink
972015 Paris - Nice Stage 2 Paris - Nice Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-03-10WTmultiLink
1252015 Paris - Nice Stage 1 Paris - Nice Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-03-09WTmultiLink
642015 Paris - Nice Prologue Paris - Nice Prologue (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-03-08WTmultiLink
212015 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 2 (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-02-222.1multiLink
182015 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 1 (Ben Gastauer, Lux, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-02-212.1multiLink
502015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-02-082.1multiLink
572015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-02-072.1multiLink
932015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-02-062.1multiLink
492015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2 (Roy Jans, Bel, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-02-052.1multiLink
882015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-02-042.1multiLink
2014 Races
512014 French Road Championships 2014 Road race - Men: Futuroscope 251.7km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)FDJ.FR2014-06-29CNstageLink
912014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 8: Megève - Courchevel 130.5km (Mikel Nieve Iturralde, Spa, won)FDJ.FR2014-06-15WorldTourstageLink
842014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 7: Ville-la-Grand - Finaut-Émosson 161.5km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)FDJ.FR2014-06-14WorldTourstageLink
712014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 6: Grenoble - Posiy 168km (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)FDJ.FR2014-06-13WorldTourstageLink
632014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 5: Sisteron - La Mure 184km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)FDJ.FR2014-06-12WorldTourstageLink
732014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 4: Montélimar - Gap 169.5km (Yury Trofimov, Rus, won)FDJ.FR2014-06-11WorldTourstageLink
1562014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 3: Ambert - La Teil 194km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)FDJ.FR2014-06-10WorldTourstageLink
1122014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 2: Tarare - Pays d\'Olliergues-Col du Béal 158.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)FDJ.FR2014-06-09WorldTourstageLink
1002014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 1: Lyon - Lyon 10km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)FDJ.FR2014-06-08WorldTourstageLink
402014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 5: Saint-Pol-sur-Mer - Dunkerque 177km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-112.HCstageLink
322014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 4: Ardres - Licques 188km (Thierry Hupond, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-102.HCstageLink
442014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 2: Hazebrouck - Orchies 166km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-082.HCstageLink
432014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Coudekerque-Banche 162km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-072.HCstageLink
922014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 6: Markina - Xemein 25.9km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)FDJ.FR2014-04-12WorldTourstageLink
842014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 5: Eibar - Xemein 160.2km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)FDJ.FR2014-04-11WorldTourstageLink
652014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 4: Vitoria - Arrate (Eibar) 151km (Wout Poels, Ned, won)FDJ.FR2014-04-10WorldTourstageLink
722014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 3: Urdazubi - Gasteiz 194.5km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)FDJ.FR2014-04-09WorldTourstageLink
772014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 2: Ordizia - Dantxarinea (Urdazubi) 155.8km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)FDJ.FR2014-04-08WorldTourstageLink
902014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 1: Ordizia - Ordizia 153.4km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)FDJ.FR2014-04-07WorldTourstageLink
352014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l'Ospedale 176km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)FDJ.FR2014-03-302.HCstageLink
112014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 2: Porto-Vecchio (ITT) 7km (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)FDJ.FR2014-03-292.HCstageLink
612014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio 89km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2014-03-292.HCstageLink
372014 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2014 Stage 2: Draguignan - Draguignan 203.4km (Amael Moinard, VC Rouen 76, won)FDJ.FR2014-02-232.1stageLink
462014 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2014 Stage 1: Les Cannets des Maures - La Croix Valmer 149.1km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)FDJ.FR2014-02-222.1stageLink
422014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 4: Bandol - Toulon 192.7km (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2014-02-162.1stageLink
222014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 3b: Saint Rémy de Provence (ITT) 18.2km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)FDJ.FR2014-02-152.1stageLink
862014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 3a: Lambesc - Saint Rémy de Provence 63km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)FDJ.FR2014-02-152.1stageLink
1002014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 2: Cadolive - Rousset 170.6km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)FDJ.FR2014-02-142.1stageLink
812014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 1: Argelès-sur-Mer - Montagnac 196.3km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)FDJ.FR2014-02-132.1stageLink
2013 Races
542013 Tour de Vendée 2013 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2013-10-06RacehomeonedayLink
502013 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Fdj2013-09-22RacehomeonedayLink
482013 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2013 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Fdj2013-09-15WorldTourRonedayLink
702013 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec 2013 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)FDJ.FR2013-09-13WorldTourRonedayLink
DNF2013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 5: Ruelle Sur Touvre - Poitiers 193.6km (Jesus Herrada Lopez, Esp, won)FDJ.FR2013-08-302.1stageLink
732013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 4: Charroux - Civray (ITT) 22.8km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2013-08-292.1stageLink
1092013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 2: Saintes - Angouleme 182km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2013-08-282.1stageLink
1132013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 1: Saint Maixent l'Ecole - Saintes 197.9km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2013-08-272.1stageLink
752013 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2013 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Fdj2013-08-25RacehomeonedayLink
582013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 4: Bourganeuf - Limoges 178.8km (Stéphane Rossetto, Fra, won)Fdj2013-08-232.1stageLink
522013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 3: Ussac - Chamboulive 182.9km (Andrea Pasqualon, Ita, won)Fdj2013-08-222.1stageLink
522013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 2: Rochechouart - Ambazac 185.7km (Andrea Pasqualon, Ita, won)Fdj2013-08-212.1stageLink
72013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 1: Limoges - Rochechouart 168km (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)Fdj2013-08-202.1stageLink
632013 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian 2013 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2013-07-27RacehomeonedayLink
802013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 21: Versailles - Paris - Champs-Elysées 133.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)FDJ.FR2013-07-21FrancestageLink
482013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 20: Annecy - Annecy-Semnoz 125km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)FDJ.FR2013-07-20FrancestageLink
502013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 19: Bourg d'Oisans - Le Grand Bornand 204.5km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)FDJ.FR2013-07-19FrancestageLink
442013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 18: Gap - l'Alpe d'Huez 172.5km (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2013-07-18FrancestageLink
372013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 17: Embrun - Chorges (ITT) 32km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)FDJ.FR2013-07-17FrancestageLink
762013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 16: Vaison-la-Romaine - Gap 168km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)FDJ.FR2013-07-16FrancestageLink
822013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 15: Givors - Mont Ventoux 242.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)FDJ.FR2013-07-14FrancestageLink
1152013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 14: Saint-Pourçain-sur-Sioule - Lyon 191km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2013-07-13FrancestageLink
752013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 13: Tours - Saint-Amand-Montrond 173km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)FDJ.FR2013-07-12FrancestageLink
1072013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 12: Fougères - Tours 218km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)FDJ.FR2013-07-11FrancestageLink
522013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 11: Avranches - Mont-Saint-Michel (ITT) 33km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)FDJ.FR2013-07-10FrancestageLink
1202013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 10: St-Gildas-des-Bois - Saint Malo 197km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)FDJ.FR2013-07-09FrancestageLink
762013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 9: Saint-Girons - Bagnères-de-Bigorre 168.5km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)FDJ.FR2013-07-07FrancestageLink
1032013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 8: Castres - Ax 3 Domaines 195km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)FDJ.FR2013-07-06FrancestageLink
872013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 7: Montpellier - Albi 205.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)FDJ.FR2013-07-05FrancestageLink
1162013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 6: Aix-en-Provence - Montpellier 176.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)FDJ.FR2013-07-04FrancestageLink
1062013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 5: Cagnes-sur-mer - Marseille 228.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)FDJ.FR2013-07-03FrancestageLink
792013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 3: Ajaccio - Calvi 145.5km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)FDJ.FR2013-07-01FrancestageLink
972013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 2: Bastia - Ajaccio 156km (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)FDJ.FR2013-06-30FrancestageLink
552013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio - Bastia 213km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Fdj2013-06-29FrancestageLink
372013 French Road Championships 2013 Elite Men Road Race: 251.5km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Fdj2013-06-23CNstageLink
632013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 8: Sisteron - Risoul 155.5km (Alessandro De Marchi, Ita, won)Fdj2013-06-09WorldTourstageLink
752013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 7: Le Pont-de-Claix - Superdévoluy 187.5km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Fdj2013-06-08WorldTourstageLink
482013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 6: La Léchère - Grenoble 143km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Fdj2013-06-07WorldTourstageLink
472013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 5: Grésy-sur-Aix - Valmorel 139km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Fdj2013-06-06WorldTourstageLink
872013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 4 (ITT): Villars-les-Dombes - Parc des Oiseaux 32.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Fdj2013-06-05WorldTourstageLink
1072013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 3: Ambérieu-en-Bugey - Tarare 167km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Fdj2013-06-04WorldTourstageLink
732013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 2: Châtel - Oyonnax 191km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Fdj2013-06-03WorldTourstageLink
992013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 1: Champéry 121km (David Veilleux, Can, won)Fdj2013-06-02WorldTourstageLink
182013 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan 2013 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Fdj2013-05-25RacehomeonedayLink
342013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 5: Geneva (ITT) 18.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Fdj2013-04-28WorldTourstageLink
442013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 4: Marly - Les Diablerets 188.5km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Fdj2013-04-27WorldTourstageLink
842013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 3: Payerne 181km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Fdj2013-04-26WorldTourstageLink
722013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 2: Prilly - Granges 190.3km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Fdj2013-04-25WorldTourstageLink
892013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 1: St-Maurice - Renens 176.4km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Fdj2013-04-24WorldTourstageLink
392013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Prologue: Le Châble - Bruson (ITT) 7km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Fdj2013-04-23WorldTourstageLink
352013 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2013 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Fdj2013-04-21WorldTourRonedayLink
12013 Paris-Camembert 2013 (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Fdj2013-04-09RacehomeonedayLink
292013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 5: Abbaye de l'Epau (Le Mans) - St-Vincent-du-Loroüer 165.8km (Francis Mourey, Fra, won)Fdj2013-04-052.1stageLink
152013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 4: Angers - Pré-en-Pail 188.7km (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Fdj2013-04-042.1stageLink
382013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 2: Ligné - Angers 93.6km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Fdj2013-04-032.1stageLink
152013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 3: Angers (ITT) 6.8km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Fdj2013-04-032.1stageLink
392013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 1: Fontenay-Le-Comte - Ligné 179.4km (Matteo Palucchi, Ita, won)Fdj2013-04-022.1stageLink
DNF2013 Route Adélie de Vitré 2013 (Alessandro Malaguti, , won)Fdj2013-03-29RacehomeonedayLink
92013 Critérium International 2013 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l’Ospedale 176km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Fdj2013-03-242.HCstageLink
212013 Critérium International 2013 Stage 2: Porto - Vecchio 7km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Fdj2013-03-232.HCstageLink
862013 Critérium International 2013 Stage 1: Porto - Vecchio 89km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Fdj2013-03-232.HCstageLink
822013 Cholet - Pays De Loire 2013 (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Fdj2013-03-17RacehomeonedayLink
232013 Classic Loire Atlantique 2013 (Edwig Cammaerts, Bel, won)Fdj2013-03-16RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 1: Saint-Germain-en-Laye - Nemours 195km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Fdj2013-03-04WorldTourstageLink
1792013 Paris - Nice 2013 Prologue: Houilles 2.9km (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Fdj2013-03-03WorldTourstageLink
52013 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2013 Stage 2: Draguignan 207km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Fdj2013-02-172.1stageLink
332013 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2013 Stage 1: Le Cannet des Maures - La Croix Valmer 152.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Fdj2013-02-162.1stageLink
DNF2013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 5 : Bandol - Grasse 192km (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)Fdj2013-02-102.1stageLink
612013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 4: Rousset - Mount Faron 145km (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)Fdj2013-02-092.1stageLink
492013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 2: Cap d'Agde - Sète (ITT) 24km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Fdj2013-02-072.1stageLink
902013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 1: Limoux - Gruissan 146.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Fdj2013-02-062.1stageLink
52013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 5b: Ales (ITT) 9.7km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Fdj2013-02-032.1stageLink
492013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 5a: Ales 69km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Fdj2013-02-032.1stageLink
792013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 4: Sabran - Pont Saint Esprit 154km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Fdj2013-02-022.1stageLink
72013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 3: Bessèges 152km (Jérôme Cousin, Fra, won)Fdj2013-02-012.1stageLink
1102013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 2: Nîmes - Les Fumades 157km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Fdj2013-01-312.1stageLink
852013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 1: Bellegarde - Beaucaire 154km (Michael Van Staeyen, Bel, won)Fdj2013-01-302.1stageLink
2012 Races
1202012 Paris-Bourges 2012 (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-10-041.1onedayLink
832012 Milano-Torino 2012 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-09-26RacehomeonedayLink
592012 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2012 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-09-16RacehomeonedayLink
552012 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2012 (Lars Petter Nordhaug, Norway, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-09-09RacehomeonedayLink
842012 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2012 (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-09-07RacehomeonedayLink
672012 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2012 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-08-26WorldTourRonedayLink
212012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 5: Melle - Poitiers 188.8km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-08-242.1stageLink
752012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 4: La Roche Posay (ITT) 22.1km (Luke Durbridge, , won)FDJ-BigMat2012-08-232.1stageLink
1312012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 3: Pleumartin - La Roche Posay 99.4km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-08-232.1stageLink
922012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 2: Royan - Melle 199.2km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-08-222.1stageLink
1252012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 1: Villebois Lavalette - Royan 182km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-08-212.1stageLink
642012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 5: Saint-Claude - Lelex-Monts-Jura 132.4km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-08-112.1stageLink
692012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 4: Nantua - Septmoncel 156.7km (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-08-102.1stageLink
932012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 3: Bellay - Montreal-la-Cluse 154.5km (Daniel Navarro Garcia, Spa, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-08-092.1stageLink
1012012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 2a: Lagnieu - Amberieu-en-Bugey 83.5km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-08-082.1stageLink
932012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 1: Montmerle-sur-Saône - Trévoux 157.4km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-08-072.1stageLink
912012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 20: Rambouillet - Paris Champs-Élysées 120km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-07-22stageLink
992012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 19: Bonneval - Chartres (ITT) 53.5km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-07-21stageLink
622012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 18: Blagnac - Brive-la-Gaillarde 222.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-07-20stageLink
662012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 17: Bagnères-de-Luchon - Peyragudes 143.5km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-07-19stageLink
722012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 16: Pau - Bagnères-de-Luchon 197km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-07-18stageLink
12012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 15: Samatan - Pau 158.5km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-07-16stageLink
782012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 14: Limoux - Foix 191km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-07-15stageLink
422012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 13: Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Le Cap d’Agde 217km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-07-14stageLink
472012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 12: Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne - Annonay Davézieux 226km (David Millar, GBr, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-07-13stageLink
772012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 11: Albertville - La Toussuire - Les Sybelles 148km (Pierre Rolland, France, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-07-12stageLink
882012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 10: Mâcon - Bellegarde-sur-Valserine 194.5km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-07-11stageLink
452012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 9: Arc-et-Senans - Besançon (ITT) 41.5km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-07-09stageLink
482012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 8: Belfort - Porrentruy 157.5km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-07-08stageLink
972012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 7: Tomblaine - La Planche des Belles Filles 199km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-07-07stageLink
1242012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 6: Épernay - Metz 207.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-07-06stageLink
1472012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 5: Rouen - Saint-Quentin 196.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-07-05stageLink
852012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 4: Abbeville - Rouen 214.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-07-04stageLink
292012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 3: Orchies - Boulogne-sur-Mer 197km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-07-03stageLink
1282012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 2: Visé - Tournai 207.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-07-02stageLink
1282012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 2: Vise - Tournai 207.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-07-02stageLink
1562012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 1: Liège - Seraing 198km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-07-01stageLink
1562012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 1: Liege - Seraing 198km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-07-01stageLink
1572012 Tour de France 2012 Prologue: Liège (ITT) 6.4km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-06-30stageLink
1572012 Tour de France 2012 Prologue: Liege (ITT) 6.4km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-06-30stageLink
1022012 French Road Championships 2012 Elite Men Road Race: (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-06-24stageLink
372012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 4: Saint Gaudens 133.4km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-06-17stageLink
572012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 3: Trie-Sur-Baïse - Arras-En-Lavedan 204.6km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-06-16stageLink
802012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 2: Castres - Saint Michel 197.1km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-06-15stageLink
912012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 1: Lacaune Les Bains - Albi 183km (Stéphane Poulhies, Fra, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-06-14stageLink
DNF2012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 2: Lamastre - Saint-Félicien 160km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-06-05stageLink
1652012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 1: Seyssins - Saint-Vallier 187km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-06-04stageLink
502012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Grenoble 5.7km (Luke Durbridge, , won)FDJ-BigMat2012-06-03stageLink
42012 Boucles de l'Aulne 2012 (Sébastien Hinault, Fra, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-27onedayLink
42012 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan 2012 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-26onedayLink
62012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 4: Gravelines - Cassel 183.3km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-07stageLink
442012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 3: Poperinge centre - Poperinge Reningelst 178.3km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-06stageLink
352012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 2: Berck sur Mer - Montreuil sur Mer 180.2km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-05stageLink
32012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Coquelles 169.6km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-04stageLink
342012 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2012 (Maxim Iglinsky, Kazakhstan, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-04-22onedayLink
522012 La Flèche Wallonne 2012 (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-04-18onedayLink
482012 Tro-Bro Léon 2012 (Ryan Roth, Can, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-04-15onedayLink
222012 Tour du Finistère 2012 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-04-14onedayLink
442012 Paris-Camembert 2012 (Pierre Luc Perichon, Fra, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-04-10onedayLink
512012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 4: Le Mans - Sablé-sur-Sarthe 166.6km (Thomas Dekker, Ned, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-04-06stageLink
252012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 3: Angers - Pré-en-Pail 181.8km (Francisco Ventoso, Spa, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-04-05stageLink
92012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 2b (ITT): Angers 6.8km (Luke Durbridge, , won)FDJ-BigMat2012-04-04stageLink
502012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 2a: Riaillé - Angers 87.8km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-04-04stageLink
812012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 1: Saint-Gilles-Croix-de-Vie - Riaillé 192.8km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-04-03stageLink
12012 Critérium International 2012 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l’Ospedale 179km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-03-25stageLink
382012 Critérium International 2012 Stage 2: Porto-Vecchio 6.5km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-03-24stageLink
182012 Critérium International 2012 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio 89.5km (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-03-24stageLink
52012 Cholet - Pays De Loire 2012 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-03-18onedayLink
182012 Classic Loire Atlantique 2012 (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-03-17onedayLink
542012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 8: Nice - Col d'Èze 9.6km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-03-11stageLink
1132012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 7: Sisteron - Nice 220km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-03-10stageLink
832012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 6: Suze-la-Rousse - Sisteron 176.5km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-03-09stageLink
282012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 5: Onet-le-Chateau - Mende 178km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-03-08stageLink
752012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 4: Brive-la-Gaillarde - Rodez 183km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-03-07stageLink
622012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 3: Vierzon - Lac de Vassivière 194km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-03-06stageLink
1172012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 2: Mantes-la-Jolie - Orléans 185km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-03-05stageLink
932012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 1: Dampierre-en-Yvelines - Saint-Rémy-lès-Chevreuse 9.4km (Gustav Larsson, Swe, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-03-04stageLink
DNF2012 Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech 2012 (Remi Pauriol, Fra, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-02-26onedayLink
62012 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2012 Stage 2: Fréjus - Fayence 205.4km (Jonathan Tiernan-Locke, , won)FDJ-BigMat2012-02-19stageLink
612012 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2012 Stage 1: Draguignan - La Croix Valmer 189.2km (Romain Hardy, Fra, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-02-18stageLink
52012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 5b: 9.7km (Jerome Coppel, Fra, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-02-05stageLink
472012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 5a: 82km (Stéphane Poulhies, Fra, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-02-05stageLink
92012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 4: Grand Prix du C.C. Rhône-Cèze-Languedoc 150km (Marco Marcato, Ita, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-02-04stageLink
622012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 3: Grand Prix de Bessèges 152km (Pierre Rolland, France, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-02-03stageLink
672012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 2: Nîmes - Saint-Ambroix 149km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-02-02stageLink
672012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 1: Beaucaire - Bellegarde 148km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-02-01stageLink
2011 Races
DNF2011 Giro di Lombardia 2011 (Oliver Zaugg, Swi, won)Fdj2011-10-15onedayLink
452011 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli 2011 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Fdj2011-10-09onedayLink
DNF2011 Tour de Vendée 2011 (Marco Marcato, Ita, won)Fdj2011-10-02onedayLink
652011 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2011 (Aaen Jonas Jörgensen, Den, won)Fdj2011-09-18onedayLink
22011 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2011 (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Fdj2011-09-11onedayLink
DNF2011 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Fdj2011-09-09onedayLink
142011 Tour du Doubs - Conseil Général 2011 (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Fdj2011-09-04onedayLink
642011 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2011 (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Fdj2011-08-28onedayLink
72011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 4: Lacs de Haute Charente - Limoges 180km (Matthieu Ladagnous, , won)Fdj2011-08-19stageLink
402011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 3: Lanouaille - St Yrieix La Perche 181km (Matthieu Ladagnous, , won)Fdj2011-08-18stageLink
422011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 2: St Hilaire Peyroux - Allassac 184km (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Fdj2011-08-17stageLink
492011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 1: Limoges - Guéret 165km (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)Fdj2011-08-16stageLink
342011 Paris-Corrèze 2011 Stage 2: Objat - Chaumeil 178.7km (Bert De Waele, , won)Fdj2011-08-04stageLink
142011 Paris-Corrèze 2011 Stage 1: Contres - Bellac 181.8km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Fdj2011-08-03stageLink
322011 La Poly Normande 2011 (Anthony Delaplace, Fra, won)Fdj2011-07-31onedayLink
DNF2011 French Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Boulogne 234.5km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Fdj2011-06-26stageLink
DNF2011 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2011 Stage 3: Pierrefitte-Nestalas - Bagneres-De-Luchon 197km (Jurgen Van Goolen, Bel, won)Fdj2011-06-18stageLink
812011 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2011 Stage 2: St Gaudens - Cauterets 177km (Anthony Charteau, Fra, won)Fdj2011-06-17stageLink
502011 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2011 Stage 1: Castres - Samartan 203km (Stefan van Dijk, , won)Fdj2011-06-16stageLink
332011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 7: Pontcharra - La Toussuire 117.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Fdj2011-06-12stageLink
822011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 6: Les Gets - Le Collet d’Allevard 192.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Fdj2011-06-11stageLink
502011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 5: Parc des Oiseaux - Villars-les-Dombes - Les Gets 210km (Christophe Kern, Fra, won)Fdj2011-06-10stageLink
992011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 4: La Motte-Servolex - Mâcon 173.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Fdj2011-06-09stageLink
812011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 3: Grenoble 42.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Fdj2011-06-08stageLink
652011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 2: Voiron - Lyon 179km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Fdj2011-06-07stageLink
1122011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 1: Albertville - Saint-Pierre-de-Chartreuse 144km (Jurgen Van Den Broéck, Bel, won)Fdj2011-06-06stageLink
262011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Prologue: Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne 5.4km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Fdj2011-06-05stageLink
DNF2011 Boucles de l'Aulne 2011 (Martijn Keizer, Ned, won)Fdj2011-05-29onedayLink
22011 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan 2011 (Sylvain Georges, Fra, won)Fdj2011-05-28onedayLink
422011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 5: Grande-Synthe - Dunkerque 175km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Fdj2011-05-08stageLink
42011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 4: Hazebrouck - Cassel 189.6km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Fdj2011-05-07stageLink
312011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 3: Caudry - Le Cateau 171.2km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Fdj2011-05-06stageLink
572011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 2: Douaisis - Iwuy 166km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Fdj2011-05-05stageLink
962011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Orchies 180km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Fdj2011-05-04stageLink
582011 La Flèche Wallonne 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Fdj2011-04-20onedayLink
52011 Paris-Camembert 2011 (Sandy Casar, Fra, won)Fdj2011-04-12onedayLink
202011 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2011 Stage 5: Abbaye de l'Epau - Bonnetable 166.7km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Fdj2011-04-08stageLink
32011 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2011 Stage 4: Angers - Pre-en-Pail 181.1km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Fdj2011-04-07stageLink
92011 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2011 Stage 3 : Angers 6.8km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Fdj2011-04-06stageLink
772011 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2011 Stage 2: Saint-Mars-La-Jaille - Angers 99.8km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Fdj2011-04-06stageLink
912011 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2011 Stage 1: Le Chateau-d'Olonne - St-Mars-la-Jaille 191km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Fdj2011-04-05stageLink
462011 Flèche d'Emeraude - Saint Malo 2011 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Fdj2011-04-03onedayLink
482011 Route Adélie de Vitré 2011 (Renaud Dion, Fra, won)Fdj2011-04-01onedayLink
212011 Critérium International 2011 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio 7km (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)Fdj2011-03-27stageLink
392011 Critérium International 2011 Stage 2: Porto-Vecchio 75km (Simon Geschke, Ger, won)Fdj2011-03-27stageLink
92011 Critérium International 2011 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l’Ospedale 198km (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Fdj2011-03-26stageLink
692011 Cholet - Pays De Loire 2011 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Fdj2011-03-20onedayLink
742011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 6: Rognes - Aix-en-Provence (ITT) 27km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Fdj2011-03-11stageLink
352011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 5: Saint-Symphorien-sur-Coise - Vernoux-en-Vivarais 193km (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)Fdj2011-03-10stageLink
982011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 4: Crêches-sur-Saône - Belleville 191km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Fdj2011-03-09stageLink
912011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 3: Cosne-Cours-sur-Loire - Nuits-Saint-Georges 202km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Fdj2011-03-08stageLink
942011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 2: Montfort l’Amaury - Amilly 199km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Fdj2011-03-07stageLink
342011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 1: Houdan - Houdan 154.5km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Fdj2011-03-06stageLink
102011 Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech 2011 (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Fdj2011-02-27onedayLink
172011 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2011 Stage 2: Draguignan 207km (Julien Antomarchi, Fra, won)Fdj2011-02-20stageLink
472011 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2011 Stage 1: La Croix Valmer - Grimaud 168.8km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Fdj2011-02-19stageLink
352011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 5: Gagnières - Bessèges 145km (Said Haddou, Fra, won)Fdj2011-02-06stageLink
332011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 4: Alès 152.4km (Stéphane Poulhies, Fra, won)Fdj2011-02-05stageLink
62011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 3: Saint-Victor-la-Coste - Laudun 152.5km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Fdj2011-02-04stageLink
322011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 2: Nîmes - Saint Ambroix 149.4km (Lloyd Mondory, Fra, won)Fdj2011-02-03stageLink
442011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 1: Beaucaire - Bellegarde 153.1km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Fdj2011-02-02stageLink
2010 Races
352010 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2010 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-09-12onedayLink
DNF2010 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2010 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-09-10onedayLink
562010 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2010 (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-08-22onedayLink
52010 Tour du Limousin 2010 Stage 4: Ambazac - Limoges 180.8km (Davide Appollonio, , won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-08-20stageLink
472010 Tour du Limousin 2010 Stage 3: Uzerche - Mansac 191.5km (Alexandre Botcharov, Rus, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-08-19stageLink
442010 Tour du Limousin 2010 Stage 2 (ITT): Saint Amand Montrond 45.1km (Gustav Larsson, Swe, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-08-18stageLink
742010 Tour du Limousin 2010 Stage 1: Limoges - Boussac 193.1km (Jérémie Galland, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-08-17stageLink
32010 Post-Tour Criteriums 2010 Castillon la Bataille: France (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-08-03stageLink
992010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 20: Longjumeau - Paris 102.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-07-25stageLink
752010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 19: Bordeaux - Pauillac 52km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-07-24stageLink
992010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 18: Salies-de-Bearn - Bordeaux 198km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-07-23stageLink
552010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 17: Pau - Col du Tourmalet 174km (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-07-22stageLink
12010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 16: Bagneres-de-Luchon - Pau 199.5km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-07-20stageLink
952010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 15: Pamiers - Bagneres-de-Luchon 187.5km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-07-19stageLink
572010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 14: Revel - Ax-3 Domaines 184.5km (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-07-18stageLink
942010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 13: Rodez - Revel 196km (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-07-17stageLink
772010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 12: Bourg-de-Peage - Mende 210.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-07-16stageLink
1432010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 11: Sisteron - Bourg-les-Valence 184.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-07-15stageLink
1482010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 10: Chambery - Gap 179km (Sergio Paulinho, Por, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-07-14stageLink
752010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 9: Morzine-Avoriaz - Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne 204.5km (Sandy Casar, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-07-13stageLink
882010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 8: Station des Rousses - Morzine-Avoriaz 189km (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-07-11stageLink
882010 Tour de France Stage 8: Station des Rousses - Morzine-Avoriaz 189km (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-07-11GTstageLink
72010 Tour de France Stage 7: Tournus - Station des Rousses 165.5km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-07-10GTstageLink
72010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 7: Tournus - Station des Rousses 165.5km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-07-10stageLink
1252010 Tour de France Stage 6: Montargis - Gueugnon 227.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-07-09GTstageLink
1252010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 6: Montargis - Gueugnon 227.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-07-09stageLink
1172010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 5: Epernay - Montargis 187.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-07-08stageLink
1172010 Tour de France Stage 5: Epernay - Montargis 187.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-07-08GTstageLink
1382010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 4: Cambrai - Reims 153.5km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-07-07stageLink
1382010 Tour de France Stage 4: Cambrai - Reims 153.5km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-07-07GTstageLink
1102010 Tour de France Stage 3: Wanze - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut 213km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-07-06GTstageLink
1102010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 3: Wanze - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut 213km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-07-06stageLink
1082010 Tour de France Stage 2: Brussels - Spa 201km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-07-05GTstageLink
1082010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 2: Brussels - Spa 201km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-07-05stageLink
982010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 1: Rotterdam - Brussels 223.5km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-07-04stageLink
982010 Tour de France Stage 1: Rotterdam - Brussels 223.5km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-07-04GTstageLink
1412010 Tour de France 2010 Prologue: Rotterdam 8.9km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-07-03stageLink
1412010 Tour de France Prologue: Rotterdam 8.9km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-07-03GTstageLink
52010 French Road Championships 2010 Elite men's road race: Chantonnay 239.7km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-06-27stageLink
402010 French Road Championships 2010 Elite men's time trial: Chantonnay 49.9km (Nicolas Vogondy, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-06-24stageLink
DNF2010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 6: Crolles - Alpe-d’Huez 151.5km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-06-12UPTstageLink
1142010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 5: Serre-Chevalier - Grenoble 143.5km (Daniel Navarro Garcia, Spa, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-06-11UPTstageLink
592010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 4: Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Risoul 210km (Nicolas Vogondy, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-06-10UPTstageLink
312010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 3: Monteux - Sorgues (ITT) 49km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-06-09UPTstageLink
1082010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 2: Annonay - Bourg-Saint-Andéol 177km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-06-08UPTstageLink
1232010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 1: Evian-les-Bains - Saint-Laurent-du-Pont 191km (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-06-07UPTstageLink
852010 Critérium du Dauphiné Prologue: Evian-les-Bains (ITT) 6.8km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-06-06UPTstageLink
42010 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan (Wesley Sulzberger, Australia, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-05-291.1onedayLink
642010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5: Ardres - Dunkerque 179.5km (Benoit Vaugrenard, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-05-092.HCstageLink
112010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4: Merville - Cassel 181.3km (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-05-082.HCstageLink
762010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3: Menin - Ypres 189km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-05-072.HCstageLink
822010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2: Coulogne - Auby 196.4km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-05-062.HCstageLink
1232010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1: Dunkerque - Bray-Dunes 143.8km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-05-052.HCstageLink
DNF2010 Tour du Finistère (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-04-171.1onedayLink
1212010 Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-04-171.2UonedayLink
252010 Paris-Camembert (Sebastien Minard, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-04-131.1onedayLink
302010 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4: Abbaye de l'Epau - Sille-Le-Guillaume 171km (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-04-092.1stageLink
102010 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3: Angers - Pre-En-Pail 181.1km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-04-082.1stageLink
172010 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b: Angers 6.8km (Tiago Machado, Por, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-04-072.1stageLink
292010 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a: Varades - Angers 97km (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-04-072.1stageLink
292010 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1: Sable-Sur-Sarthe - Varades 184.6km (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-04-062.1stageLink
DNF2010 Route Adélie de Vitré (Cyril Gautier, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-04-021.1onedayLink
132010 Critérium International Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio 7.7km (David Millar, GBr, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-03-282.HCstageLink
32010 Critérium International Stage 2: Porto-Vecchio 75km (Russell Downing, GBr, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-03-282.HCstageLink
12010 Critérium International Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l'Ospedale 176km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-03-272.HCstageLink
572010 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Leonardo Duque, Valle EPM Indeportes Ant., won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-03-211.1onedayLink
32010 Classic Loire Atlantique (Laurent Mangel, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-03-201.2onedayLink
772010 Paris - Nice Stage 7: Nice 119km (Amael Moinard, VC Rouen 76, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-03-14HISstageLink
142010 Paris - Nice Stage 6: Peynier - Tourrettes-sur-Loup 220km (Xavier Tondo, Spa, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-03-13HISstageLink
852010 Paris - Nice Stage 5: Pernes-les-Fontaines - Aix-en-Provence 157km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-03-12HISstageLink
1462010 Paris - Nice Stage 4: Maurs - Mende 208km (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-03-11HISstageLink
1082010 Paris - Nice Stage 3: Saint-Junien - Aurillac 208km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-03-10HISstageLink
762010 Paris - Nice Stage 2: Contres - Limoges 201.5km (William Bonnet, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-03-09HISstageLink
1462010 Paris - Nice Stage 1: Saint-Arnoult-en-Yvelines - Contres 203.5km (Gregory Henderson, NZl, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-03-08HISstageLink
452010 Paris - Nice Prologue: Montfort-l’Amaury 8km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-03-07HISstageLink
22010 Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche-Souvenir Francis Delpech (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-02-281.1onedayLink
22010 Tour cycliste international du Haut Var Stage 2: Draguignan - Montauroux 200.7km (Christophe Le Mevel, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-02-212.1stageLink
252010 Tour cycliste international du Haut Var Stage 1: La Croix Valmer - Grimaud 175.6km (Rinaldo Nocentini, Ita, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-02-202.1stageLink
372010 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5: Gran Prix de Bessèges 145km (Niko Eeckhout, , won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-02-072.1stageLink
172010 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4: Gran Prix d'Ales en Cevennes 140km (Arnaud Molmy, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-02-062.1stageLink
1122010 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3: Gran Prix du CC Rhone - Ceze-Languedoc 148km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-02-052.1stageLink
372010 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2: Nimes - St. Ambroix 141km (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-02-042.1stageLink
872010 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1: Aigues Mortes - Le Grau du Roi 146km (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-02-032.1stageLink
2009 Races
1032009 Tour de France Stage 21: Montereau-Fault-Yonne - Paris Champs-Élysées 164km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-07-26GTstageLink
622009 Tour de France Stage 20: Montélimar - Mont Ventoux 167km (Juan Manuel Garate Cepa, Spa, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-07-25GTstageLink
782009 Tour de France Stage 19: Bourgoin-Jallieu - Aubenas 178km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-07-24GTstageLink
562009 Tour de France Stage 18: Annecy - Annecy (ITT) 40.5km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-07-23GTstageLink
952009 Tour de France Stage 17: Bourg-Saint-Maurice - Le Grand-Bornand 169.5km (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-07-22GTstageLink
32009 Tour de France Stage 16: Martigny - Bourg-Saint-Maurice 159km (Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau, Spa, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-07-21GTstageLink
452009 Tour de France Stage 15: Pontarlier - Verbier 207.5km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-07-19GTstageLink
1342009 Tour de France Stage 14: Colmar - Besançon 199km (Serguei Ivanov, Rus, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-07-18GTstageLink
672009 Tour de France Stage 13: Vittel - Colmar 200km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-07-17GTstageLink
1142009 Tour de France Stage 12: Tonnerre - Vittel 211.5km (Nicki Sorensen, Den, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-07-16GTstageLink
1392009 Tour de France Stage 11: Vatan - Saint-Fargeau 192km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-07-15GTstageLink
1322009 Tour de France Stage 10: Limoges - Issoudun 194.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-07-14GTstageLink
12009 Tour de France Stage 9: Saint-Gaudens - Tarbes 160.5km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-07-12GTstageLink
952009 Tour de France Stage 8: Andorre-la-Vieille - Saint-Girons 176.5km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-07-11GTstageLink
1092009 Tour de France Stage 7: Barcelone - Andorre Arcalis 224km (Brice Feillu, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-07-10GTstageLink
1152009 Tour de France Stage 6: Gérone - Barcelone 181.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-07-09GTstageLink
1542009 Tour de France Stage 5: Le Cap d'Agde - Perpignan 196.5km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-07-08GTstageLink
1502009 Tour de France Stage 4: Montpellier - Montpellier (TTT) 39km (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-07-07GTstageLink
1122009 Tour de France Stage 3: Marseille - La Grande-Motte 196.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-07-06GTstageLink
1482009 Tour de France Stage 2: Monaco - Brignoles 187km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-07-05GTstageLink
662009 Tour de France Stage 1: Monaco - Monaco (ITT) 15.5km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-07-04GTstageLink
402009 (Stef Clement, Ned, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-06-14UPTstageLink
482009 (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-06-13UPTstageLink
12009 (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-06-12UPTstageLink
682009 (Sylvester Szmyd, Pol, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-06-11UPTstageLink
952009 (Bert Grabsch, Ger, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-06-10UPTstageLink
1242009 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-06-09UPTstageLink
1232009 (Angelo Furlan, Ita, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-06-08UPTstageLink
642009 (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-06-07UPTstageLink
1132009 (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-05-24UPTstageLink
1242009 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Torredembarra - Barcelona (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-05-23UPTstageLink
852009 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 La Seu d'Urgell - Torredembarra (Nikolai Troussov, Rus, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-05-22UPTstageLink
582009 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 La Pobla de lillet - Vallnord Sector Pal (Andorra) (Julian Sanchez, Spa, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-05-21UPTstageLink
802009 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Roses - La Pobla de lillet (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-05-20UPTstageLink
492009 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Girona - Roses (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-05-19UPTstageLink
772009 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Lloret de Mar - Lloret de Mar (ITT) (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-05-18UPTstageLink
502009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 6 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-05-102.HCstageLink
12009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-05-092.HCstageLink
172009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 (Sebastien Rosseler, Bel, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-05-082.HCstageLink
222009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Sebastien Duret, Jean Floc'h-Moréac 56, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-05-072.HCstageLink
252009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-05-062.HCstageLink
412009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-05-052.HCstageLink
302009 (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-04-22HISonedayLink
282009 (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-03-292.HCstageLink
492009 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-03-292.HCstageLink
592009 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-03-282.HCstageLink
DNF2009 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6 Civitanova Marche - Camerino (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-03-16HISstageLink
682009 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5 Loreto - Macerata (ITT) (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-03-15HISstageLink
932009 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4 Foligno - Montelupone (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-03-14HISstageLink
1842009 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3 Fucecchio - Santa Croce sull'Arno (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-03-13HISstageLink
652009 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2 Volterra - Marina di Carrara (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-03-12HISstageLink
562009 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1 Cecina - Capannori (Julien El Fares, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-03-11HISstageLink
2008 Races
472008 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (William Bonnet, Fra, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-09-211.1onedayLink

Google results:

Loading...