Name: Michal Paluta

Career Statistics (2013 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
4761.7002
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
132017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-10-15WTmultiLink
52017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-10-14WTmultiLink
432017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-10-13WTmultiLink
442017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-10-12WTmultiLink
702017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-10-11WTmultiLink
182017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-10-10WTmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Coppa Bernocchi (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-09-171.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-09-161.1onedayLink
2017 Races
892017 Memorial Marco Pantani (Marco Zamparella, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-09-161.1onedayLink
192017 Coppa Bernocchi (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-09-141.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-09-131.1onedayLink
782017 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 8 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 8 (Egan Arley Bernal Gomez, Colombia, won)Poland2017-08-262.NcupmultiLink
532017 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 7 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 7 (Egan Arley Bernal Gomez, Colombia, won)Poland2017-08-252.NcupmultiLink
482017 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 6 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 6 (Alvaro Jose Hodeg Chagui, Col, won)Poland2017-08-232.NcupmultiLink
582017 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 5 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 5 (Vasili Strokau, Blr, won)Poland2017-08-222.NcupmultiLink
1152017 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 4 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 4 (Christopher Lawless, GBr, won)Poland2017-08-212.NcupmultiLink
1322017 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 3 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 3 (Kristoffer Halvorsen, , won)Poland2017-08-202.NcupmultiLink
62017 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 2 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 2 (Fabio Jakobsen, Ned, won)Poland2017-08-192.NcupmultiLink
492017 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-08-132.HCmultiLink
432017 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 (August Jensen, , won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-08-122.HCmultiLink
122017 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-08-112.HCmultiLink
262017 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-08-102.HCmultiLink
792017 RideLondon Classic (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-07-30WTonedayLink
DNF2017 Polish Road Championships Road Race - Men Polish Road Championships Road Race - Men (Adrian Kurek, Pol, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-06-25NEmultiLink
2015 Races
422015 Rund um Köln (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-06-141.1onedayLink
292015 Garmin Velothon Berlin (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2017-05-311.1onedayLink
2017 Races
742017 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 9 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 9 (Pavel Sivakov, Russian Federation, won)Poland2017-05-272.NcupmultiLink
582017 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-05-01WTonedayLink
1042017 Amstel Gold Race (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-04-16WTonedayLink
942017 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-04-121.HConedayLink
412017 Volta Limburg Classic (Marco Canola, Italy, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-04-011.1onedayLink
692017 Handzame Classic (Kristoffer Halvorsen, , won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-03-171.1onedayLink
482017 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-03-151.HConedayLink
752017 Faun Environnement - Classic de l'Ardeche Rhone Crussol (Mauro Finetto, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-02-251.1onedayLink
2016 Races
1002016 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 4 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 4 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-10-232.HCmultiLink
482016 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 3 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 3 (Tanel Kangert, Est, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-10-222.HCmultiLink
882016 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 2 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 2 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-10-212.HCmultiLink
1002016 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 1 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 1 (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-10-202.HCmultiLink
932016 Brussels Cycling Classic (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-09-031.HConedayLink
852016 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-08-17WTmultiLink
892016 RideLondon Classic (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-07-311.HConedayLink
632016 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-07-18WTmultiLink
802016 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Tim Wellens, , won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-07-16WTmultiLink
1372016 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-07-15WTmultiLink
622016 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Niccolo Bonifazio, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-07-14WTmultiLink
432016 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-07-13WTmultiLink
512016 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Davide Martinelli, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-07-12WTmultiLink
DNF2016 Tour of Flanders (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-04-03WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Gent - Wevelgem (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-03-27WTonedayLink
472016 Handzame Classic (Erik Baska, Svk, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-03-181.1onedayLink
2015 Races
802015 Prudential RideLondon Classic RideLondon Classic Prudential RideLondon Classic RideLondon Classic (Jean Pierre Drucker, Lux, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-08-021.HCmultiLink
2013 Races
852013 UCI Road World Championships 2013 Junior Men road race: Montecatini Terme - Florence 139.65km (Mathieu Van Der Poel, Ned, won)Poland2013-09-28CMstageLink
152013 UCI Road World Championships 2013 Junior Men time trial: Florence 25.34km (Igor Decraene, , won)Poland2013-09-24CMstageLink

Google results:

Loading...