Name: François Bidard

Nation: Fra
Career Statistics (2013 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
14966.4002
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
DNF2017 Il Lombardia (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-10-07WTonedayLink
782017 Milano-Torino (Rigoberto Uran, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-10-051.HConedayLink
662017 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-10-011.HConedayLink
DNF2017 Giro dell'Emilia (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-09-301.HConedayLink
2015 Races
872015 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-09-201.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Michal Golas, Pol, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-09-181.1onedayLink
932015 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-09-161.1onedayLink
2017 Races
962017 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Tim Wellens, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-09-131.1onedayLink
DNF2017 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-29WTonedayLink
602017 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-20WTonedayLink
672017 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Guillaume Martin, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-182.1multiLink
662017 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Cyril Gautier, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-172.1multiLink
452017 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-162.1multiLink
302017 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Elie Gesbert, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-152.1multiLink
302017 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 (Wout Poels, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-04WTmultiLink
232017 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 (Jack Haig, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-03WTmultiLink
2015 Races
432015 La Poly Normandie (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-021.1onedayLink
2017 Races
362017 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-02WTmultiLink
612017 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-01WTmultiLink
352017 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-07-31WTmultiLink
352017 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-07-30WTmultiLink
282017 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-07-29WTmultiLink
622017 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-06-25CNmultiLink
392017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 (Thomas Scully, NZl, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-06-182.1multiLink
252017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 (Pierre Rolland, France, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-06-172.1multiLink
522017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-06-162.1multiLink
412017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 (Julien Loubet, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-06-152.1multiLink
322017 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-06-081.HConedayLink
322017 Tour of the Alps Stage 5 Tour of the Alps Stage 5 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-04-212.HCmultiLink
362017 Tour of the Alps Stage 4 Tour of the Alps Stage 4 (Matteo Montaguti, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-04-202.HCmultiLink
172017 Tour of the Alps Stage 3 Tour of the Alps Stage 3 (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-04-192.HCmultiLink
502017 Tour of the Alps Stage 2 Tour of the Alps Stage 2 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-04-182.HCmultiLink
232017 Tour of the Alps Stage 1 Tour of the Alps Stage 1 (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-04-172.HCmultiLink
432017 Paris-Camembert (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-04-111.1onedayLink
302017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 5 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 5 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-04-072.1multiLink
212017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-04-062.1multiLink
532017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-04-052.1multiLink
322017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-04-052.1multiLink
292017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-04-042.1multiLink
872017 La Roue Tourangelle (Flavien Dassonville, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-04-021.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-03-25WTmultiLink
1152017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-03-24WTmultiLink
1072017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-03-23WTmultiLink
1292017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-03-22WTmultiLink
702017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-03-20WTmultiLink
372017 Faun Environnement - Classic de l'Ardeche Rhone Crussol (Mauro Finetto, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-02-251.1onedayLink
182017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 (Mattia Cattaneo, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-02-232.1multiLink
372017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-02-222.1multiLink
582017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-02-212.1multiLink
842017 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race (Annemiek van Vleuten, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-01-29WTonedayLink
632017 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race - Towards Zero Race Melbourne Elite Men Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race - Towards Zero Race Melbourne Elite Men (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-01-26CRTmultiLink
2016 Races
1112016 Paris - Tours (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-10-091.HConedayLink
212016 Paris-Bourges (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-10-061.1onedayLink
402016 Tour de Vendée (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-10-021.1onedayLink
512016 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Kristoffer Halvorsen, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-09-181.1onedayLink
712016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-09-11WTmultiLink
1332016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 (Pierre Latour, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-09-10WTmultiLink
1292016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-09-09WTmultiLink
352016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-09-08WTmultiLink
962016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-09-07WTmultiLink
962016 (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-09-07WTmultiLink
282016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-09-05WTmultiLink
1242016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 (Gianluca Brambilla, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-09-04WTmultiLink
682016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-09-03WTmultiLink
1562016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 (Valerio Conti, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-09-02WTmultiLink
662016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-09-01WTmultiLink
572016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-08-31WTmultiLink
1422016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-08-29WTmultiLink
692016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 (David De La Cruz, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-08-28WTmultiLink
822016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 (Sergey Lagutin, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-08-27WTmultiLink
462016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-08-26WTmultiLink
1782016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-08-25WTmultiLink
912016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-08-24WTmultiLink
1022016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-08-23WTmultiLink
802016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-08-22WTmultiLink
832016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-08-21WTmultiLink
612016 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-08-17WTmultiLink
312016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 (Sergio Pardilla, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-08-062.HCmultiLink
682016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 (Nathan Haas, MTB, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-08-052.HCmultiLink
382016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-08-042.HCmultiLink
822016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-08-032.HCmultiLink
1002016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-08-022.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 La Poly Normande (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-07-311.1onedayLink
782016 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-07-18WTmultiLink
862016 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Tim Wellens, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-07-16WTmultiLink
692016 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-07-15WTmultiLink
762016 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Niccolo Bonifazio, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-07-14WTmultiLink
802016 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-07-13WTmultiLink
982016 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Davide Martinelli, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-07-12WTmultiLink
312016 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-06-26CNmultiLink
782016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 5 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 5 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-06-192.1multiLink
312016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 (Marc Soler, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-06-182.1multiLink
712016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-06-172.1multiLink
722016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-06-172.1multiLink
312016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-06-162.1multiLink
742016 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-06-091.HConedayLink
1432016 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-05-28WTmultiLink
332016 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-05-27WTmultiLink
382016 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 (Mikel Landa, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-05-26WTmultiLink
892016 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-05-25WTmultiLink
642016 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 (Pierre Rolland, France, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-05-24WTmultiLink
362016 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-05-23WTmultiLink
492016 Grand Prix de la Somme - Conseil General 80 (Daniel McLay, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-05-221.1onedayLink
522016 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-05-21WTmultiLink
802016 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-05-20WTmultiLink
592016 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-05-19WTmultiLink
632016 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-05-18WTmultiLink
842016 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 (Omar Fraile, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-05-17WTmultiLink
1602016 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-05-16WTmultiLink
372016 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-05-14WTmultiLink
932016 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 (Gorka Izagirre, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-05-13WTmultiLink
402016 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-05-132.1multiLink
262016 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-05-12WTmultiLink
482016 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-05-11WTmultiLink
662016 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-05-10WTmultiLink
822016 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-05-09WTmultiLink
572016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-05-082.HCmultiLink
972016 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-05-07WTmultiLink
362016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 (Xandro Meurisse, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-05-072.HCmultiLink
382016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-05-062.HCmultiLink
392016 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-05-06WTmultiLink
202016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-05-052.HCmultiLink
602016 Giro d'Italia Stage 1 Giro d'Italia Stage 1 (Lukas Pöstlberger, Aut, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-05-05WTmultiLink
962016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-05-042.HCmultiLink
232016 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-05-011.HConedayLink
682016 Giro del Trentino Stage 4 Giro del Trentino Stage 4 (Tanel Kangert, Est, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-04-222.HCmultiLink
842016 Giro del Trentino Stage 3 Giro del Trentino Stage 3 (Tanel Kangert, Est, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-04-212.HCmultiLink
1092016 Giro del Trentino Stage 2 Giro del Trentino Stage 2 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-04-202.HCmultiLink
722016 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-04-082.1multiLink
342016 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-04-072.1multiLink
632016 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-04-062.1multiLink
652016 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-04-062.1multiLink
702016 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 (Marc Fournier, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-04-052.1multiLink
DNF2016 Paris-Camembert (Cyril Gautier, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-04-031.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Route Adeie de Vitre (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-04-011.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-03-062.1multiLink
472016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-03-052.1multiLink
1142016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue (Tom Bohli, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-03-042.1multiLink
DNF2016 Le Samyn (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-03-021.1onedayLink
672016 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-02-212.1multiLink
782016 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-02-202.1multiLink
252016 Trofeo Laigueglia (Andrea Fedi, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-02-141.HConedayLink
662016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 (Jerome Coppel, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-02-072.1multiLink
682016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 (Angel Madrazo Ruiz, Spain, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-02-062.1multiLink
982016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-02-052.1multiLink
1012016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-02-042.1multiLink
1282016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-02-032.1multiLink
1322016 Tour de San Luis Stage 7 Tour de San Luis Stage 7 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-01-242.1multiLink
412016 Tour de San Luis Stage 6 Tour de San Luis Stage 6 (Miguel A. Lopez, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-01-232.1multiLink
782016 Tour de San Luis Stage 5 Tour de San Luis Stage 5 (German N. Tivani, Arg, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-01-222.1multiLink
1402016 Tour de San Luis Stage 4 Tour de San Luis Stage 4 (Eduardo Sepulveda, Arg, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-01-212.1multiLink
1062016 Tour de San Luis Stage 3 Tour de San Luis Stage 3 (Peter Koning, District Noord-Holland, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-01-202.1multiLink
902016 Tour de San Luis Stage 2 Tour de San Luis Stage 2 (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-01-192.1multiLink
2015 Races
462015 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Maurits Lammertink, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-212.1multiLink
612015 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Rudy Molard, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-202.1multiLink
942015 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-192.1multiLink
1182015 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-182.1multiLink
2013 Races
82013 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon 2013 Stage 2: Mende 162.4km (Sebastien Duret, Jean Floc'h-Moréac 56, won)CR4C Roanne2013-09-292.2stageLink
62013 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon 2013 Stage 1: Chanac - Mont-Aigoual 157km (Yoann Bagot, Fra, won)CR4C Roanne2013-09-282.2stageLink

Google results:

Loading...