Name: Stijn Devolder

Nation: Bel
Birth Date: 1979-08-29
Age: 38
Career Statistics (1970 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
84866.9122874
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
402017 Tacx Pro Classic (Timo Roosen, Ned, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-10-141.1onedayLink
482017 Famenne Ardenne Classic (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-10-111.1onedayLink
892017 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-10-081.HConedayLink
322017 Paris-Bourges (Rudy Barbier, Fra, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-10-051.1onedayLink
762017 Tour de l'Eurométropole (Daniel McLay, , won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-10-011.HConedayLink
1242017 Omloop Eurometropool (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-09-301.1onedayLink
662017 Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde (Tom Devriendt, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-09-201.1onedayLink
332017 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-09-161.HConedayLink
452017 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Tim Wellens, , won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-09-131.1onedayLink
2015 Races
992015 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Trek Factory Racing2017-09-061.HConedayLink
1302015 Brussels Cycling Classic (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Trek Factory Racing2017-09-051.HConedayLink
2017 Races
502017 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-09-031.HConedayLink
292017 Brussels Cycling Classic (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-09-021.HConedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Trek Factory Racing2017-08-30WTonedayLink
1042015 Vattenfall Cyclassics (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Trek Factory Racing2017-08-23WTonedayLink
2017 Races
852017 BinckBank Tour Stage 7 BinckBank Tour Stage 7 (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-08-13WTmultiLink
362017 BinckBank Tour Stage 6 BinckBank Tour Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-08-12WTmultiLink
1042017 BinckBank Tour Stage 5 BinckBank Tour Stage 5 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-08-11WTmultiLink
542017 BinckBank Tour Stage 4 BinckBank Tour Stage 4 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-08-10WTmultiLink
792017 BinckBank Tour Stage 3 BinckBank Tour Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-08-09WTmultiLink
1002017 BinckBank Tour Stage 2 BinckBank Tour Stage 2 (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-08-08WTmultiLink
1332017 BinckBank Tour Stage 1 BinckBank Tour Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-08-07WTmultiLink
432017 Dwars door het Hageland - Aarschot (Mathieu Van Der Poel, Ned, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-08-051.1onedayLink
2015 Races
682015 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian (Adam Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Trek Factory Racing2017-08-01WTonedayLink
2017 Races
462017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-07-262.HCmultiLink
862017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-07-252.HCmultiLink
412017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-07-242.HCmultiLink
492017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Jasper De Buyst, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-07-232.HCmultiLink
752017 Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-06-25CNmultiLink
2015 Races
452015 Halle-Ingooigem (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Trek Factory Racing2017-06-241.1onedayLink
2017 Races
942017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-06-182.1multiLink
712017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 (José Gonçalves, Por, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-06-172.1multiLink
1082017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-06-162.1multiLink
942017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-06-152.1multiLink
832017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-06-142.1multiLink
DNF2017 Rund um Köln (Gregor Mühlberger, Aut, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-06-111.1onedayLink
DNF2017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-05-092.1multiLink
DNF2017 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-05-01WTonedayLink
212017 (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-04-171.1onedayLink
962017 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-04-131.HConedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Paris-Roubaix (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Trek Factory Racing2017-04-12WTonedayLink
2017 Races
772017 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-04-121.HConedayLink
2015 Races
962015 Scheldeprijs (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Trek Factory Racing2017-04-081.HConedayLink
2017 Races
322017 Scheldeprijs (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-04-051.HConedayLink
2015 Races
132015 Tour of Flanders (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Trek Factory Racing2017-04-05WTonedayLink
2017 Races
1092017 Tour of Flanders (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-04-02WTonedayLink
332017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Luke Durbridge, , won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-03-302.HCmultiLink
962017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-03-302.HCmultiLink
332017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-03-292.HCmultiLink
442017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-03-282.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
622015 E3 Harelbeke (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Trek Factory Racing2017-03-27WTonedayLink
DNF2015 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Trek Factory Racing2017-03-251.HConedayLink
2017 Races
442017 E3 Harelbeke (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-03-24WTonedayLink
702017 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-03-22WTonedayLink
2015 Races
1112015 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Trek Factory Racing2017-03-181.1onedayLink
2017 Races
472017 Handzame Classic (Kristoffer Halvorsen, , won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-03-171.1onedayLink
312017 Dwars door West-Vlaanderen Johan Museeuw Classic (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-03-051.1onedayLink
2015 Races
892015 Le Samyn (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Trek Factory Racing2017-03-041.1onedayLink
2017 Races
862017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-02-042.1multiLink
1092017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-02-032.1multiLink
1002017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-02-022.1multiLink
1332017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-02-012.1multiLink
1022017 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Vérandas Willems–Crelan2017-01-291.1onedayLink
2016 Races
DNF2016 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-09-11WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-09-09WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Tour of Alberta Stage 2 Tour of Alberta Stage 2 (Tanner Putt, USA, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-09-022.1multiLink
612016 Tour of Alberta Stage 1 Tour of Alberta Stage 1 (Colin Joyce, USA, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-09-012.1multiLink
DNF2016 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-08-21WTonedayLink
1222016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-08-142.HCmultiLink
612016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 (Gianni Moscon, Ita, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-08-132.HCmultiLink
1222016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-08-122.HCmultiLink
1242016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-08-112.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Tim Wellens, , won)Trek-Segafredo2016-07-16WTmultiLink
1562016 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-07-15WTmultiLink
1432016 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Niccolo Bonifazio, Ita, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-07-14WTmultiLink
1292016 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-07-13WTmultiLink
1262016 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Davide Martinelli, Ita, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-07-12WTmultiLink
272016 Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-06-26CNmultiLink
562016 Halle-Ingooigem (Dries De Bondt, Bel, won)Belgium2016-06-221.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Zico Waeytens, Bel, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-05-292.HCmultiLink
1392016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-05-272.HCmultiLink
962016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-05-262.HCmultiLink
1092016 Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue (Wout Van Aert, Bel, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-05-252.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 Paris-Roubaix (Mathew Hayman, Aus, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-04-10WTonedayLink
1262016 Scheldeprijs (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-04-061.HConedayLink
942016 Tour of Flanders (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-04-03WTonedayLink
502016 E3 Harelbeke (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-03-25WTonedayLink
982016 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-03-231.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Strade Bianche (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-03-051.HConedayLink
892016 Dubai Tour Stage 4 Dubai Tour Stage 4 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-02-062.HCmultiLink
1082016 Dubai Tour Stage 3 Dubai Tour Stage 3 (Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle, , won)Trek-Segafredo2016-02-052.HCmultiLink
962016 Dubai Tour Stage 2 Dubai Tour Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-02-042.HCmultiLink
592016 Dubai Tour Stage 1 Dubai Tour Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-02-032.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Pollença-Port de Andratx (Gianluca Brambilla, Ita, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-01-291.1onedayLink
1402016 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Campos-Santanyi-Ses Salines (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-01-281.1onedayLink
2015 Races
1462015 Tour de France Stage 21 Tour de France Stage 21 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-07-26WTmultiLink
762015 Tour de France Stage 20 Tour de France Stage 20 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-07-25WTmultiLink
622015 Tour de France Stage 19 Tour de France Stage 19 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-07-24WTmultiLink
1492015 Tour de France Stage 18 Tour de France Stage 18 (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-07-23WTmultiLink
1272015 Tour de France Stage 17 Tour de France Stage 17 (Simon Geschke, Ger, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-07-22WTmultiLink
1432015 Tour de France Stage 16 Tour de France Stage 16 (Ruben Plaza Molina, Spa, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-07-20WTmultiLink
1562015 Tour de France Stage 15 Tour de France Stage 15 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-07-19WTmultiLink
1002015 Tour de France Stage 14 Tour de France Stage 14 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-07-18WTmultiLink
1502015 Tour de France Stage 13 Tour de France Stage 13 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-07-17WTmultiLink
932015 Tour de France Stage 12 Tour de France Stage 12 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-07-16WTmultiLink
1032015 Tour de France Stage 11 Tour de France Stage 11 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-07-15WTmultiLink
852015 Tour de France Stage 10 Tour de France Stage 10 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-07-14WTmultiLink
1232015 Tour de France Stage 8 Tour de France Stage 8 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-07-11WTmultiLink
1262015 Tour de France Stage 7 Tour de France Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-07-10WTmultiLink
1142015 Tour de France Stage 6 Tour de France Stage 6 (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-07-09WTmultiLink
1322015 Tour de France Stage 5 Tour de France Stage 5 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-07-08WTmultiLink
1062015 Tour de France Stage 4 Tour de France Stage 4 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-07-07WTmultiLink
1512015 Tour de France Stage 3 Tour de France Stage 3 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-07-06WTmultiLink
1932015 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-07-05WTmultiLink
1002015 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-07-04WTmultiLink
372015 Belgian Road Championships Men's Road Race Belgian Road Championships Men's Road Race (Preben Van hecke, Bel, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-06-28CNmultiLink
42015 Belgian Road Championships Time Trial - Men Belgian Road Championships Time trial - Men (Jurgen Van Den Broéck, Bel, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-06-26CNmultiLink
512015 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-06-21WTmultiLink
102015 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Trek Factory Racing2015-06-20WTmultiLink
912015 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-06-19WTmultiLink
1142015 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-06-18WTmultiLink
1032015 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-06-17WTmultiLink
1092015 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-06-16WTmultiLink
1112015 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-06-15WTmultiLink
1342015 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 (Kristijan Durasek, Cro, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-06-14WTmultiLink
632015 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-06-13WTmultiLink
472015 Tour des Fjords Stage 5 Tour des Fjords stage 5 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-05-312.1multiLink
492015 Tour des Fjords Stage 4 Tour des Fjords Stage 4 (Søren Kragh Andersen, Denmark, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-05-302.1multiLink
662015 Tour des Fjords Stage 3 Tour des Fjords Stage 3 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-05-292.1multiLink
1062015 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-05-282.1multiLink
592015 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-05-272.1multiLink
52015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-04-022.HCmultiLink
232015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-04-022.HCmultiLink
282015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-04-012.HCmultiLink
32015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-03-312.HCmultiLink
142015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 7 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 7 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-03-17WTmultiLink
292015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-03-16WTmultiLink
992015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-03-15WTmultiLink
1042015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-03-14WTmultiLink
1032015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-03-13WTmultiLink
962015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-03-12WTmultiLink
362015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-03-11WTmultiLink
512015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-03-082.1multiLink
692015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-03-072.1multiLink
582015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-03-062.1multiLink
772015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-02-222.1multiLink
1112015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-02-212.1multiLink
1002015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-02-202.1multiLink
1132015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-02-192.1multiLink
332015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1b Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1b (Javier Moreno, Spa, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-02-182.1multiLink
1292015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1a Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1a (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-02-182.1multiLink
292015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-02-082.1multiLink
672015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-02-072.1multiLink
762015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-02-062.1multiLink
1182015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2 (Roy Jans, Bel, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-02-052.1multiLink
382015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-02-042.1multiLink
2014 Races
1172014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 8: Podersdorf - Vienna 122.8km (Marco Haller, Aut, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-07-132.HCstageLink
82014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 7: Podersdorf at Neusiedler See (ITT) 24.1km (Kristof Vandewalle, , won)Trek Factory Racing2014-07-122.HCstageLink
752014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 6: St. Johann/Alpendorf - Villach-Dobratsch 182.6km (Evgeni Petrov, Rus, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-07-112.HCstageLink
822014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 5: Matrei/Osttirol - St. Johann/Alpendorf 146.4km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-07-102.HCstageLink
1022014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 4: Kitzbühel - Matrei/Osttirol 171.9km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-07-092.HCstageLink
1002014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 3: Bad Ischl - Kitzbüheler Horn 206km (Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-07-082.HCstageLink
1242014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 2: Waidhofen/Ybbs - Bad Ischl 180.9km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-07-072.HCstageLink
902014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 1: Tulln - Sonntagberg 182km (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-07-062.HCstageLink
662014 Belgian Road Championships 2014 Road Race - Men: Wielsbeke 250.2km (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-06-29CNstageLink
DNF2014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 2: Bellinzona - Sarnen 182km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-06-15WorldTourstageLink
1452014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 1: Bellinzona - Bellinzona (ITT) 9.4km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-06-14WorldTourstageLink
972014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 5: Wassertrüdingen - Nürnberg 159.6km (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-06-012.HCstageLink
562014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 4: Wassertrüdingen - Wassertrüdingen 25.5km (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-05-312.HCstageLink
662014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 3: Grassau - Neusäß 232.7km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-05-302.HCstageLink
1002014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 2: Freilassing - Reit im Winkl Winklmoos-Alm 164.7km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-05-292.HCstageLink
952014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 1: Vilshofen - Freilassing 201.6km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-05-282.HCstageLink
92014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 7: San Benedetto del Tronto (ITT) 9.1km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-03-18WorldTourstageLink
792014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 6: Bucchianico - Porto Sant'Elpidio 189km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-03-17WorldTourstageLink
832014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 5: Amatrice - Guardiagrele 192km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-03-16WorldTourstageLink
372014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 4: Indicatore (Arezzo) - Cittareale (Selva Rotonda) 244km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-03-15WorldTourstageLink
1562014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 3: Cascina - Arezzo 210km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-03-14WorldTourstageLink
222014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Stage 2: Nieuwport - Ichtegem 185.9km (Guillaume Van Keirsbulck, Bel, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-03-092.1stageLink
482014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Stage 1: Brugge - Harelbeke 182.9km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-03-082.1stageLink
42014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Gert Joeäär, Est, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-03-072.1stageLink
1052014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 6: As Sifah - Matrah Corniche 146.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-02-232.HCstageLink
822014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 5: BidBid - Jabal Al Akhdhar (Green Mountain) 147.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-02-222.HCstageLink
872014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 4: Wadi Al Abiyad - Ministry of Housing (Boshar) 173km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-02-212.HCstageLink
932014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 3: Bank Muscat - Al Bustan 145km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-02-202.HCstageLink
1072014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 2: Al Bustan - Quriyat 139km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-02-192.HCstageLink
782014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 1: As Suwayq Castle - Naseem Garden 150km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-02-182.HCstageLink
982014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 6: Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche 113.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-02-142.HCstageLink
1202014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 5: Al Zubara Fort - Madinat ash-Shamal 159km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-02-132.HCstageLink
1242014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 4: Dukhan - Mesaieed 135km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-02-122.HCstageLink
492014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 3: Lusail Circuit (ITT) 10.9km (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-02-112.HCstageLink
1042014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 2: Camel Race Track - Al Khor Corniche 160.5km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-02-102.HCstageLink
912014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 1: Al Wakra - Dukhan Beach 135.5km (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-02-092.HCstageLink
2013 Races
932013 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-08-24RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 4: Essen - Vlijmen 169.6km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-08-15WorldTourstageLink
1522013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 3: Oosterhout - Schouwen-Duiveland 187.3km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-08-14WorldTourstageLink
1292013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 2: Ardooie - Vorst 176.9km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-08-13WorldTourstageLink
1572013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 1: Koksijde - Ardooie 175.3km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-08-12WorldTourstageLink
572013 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian 2013 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-07-27RacehomeonedayLink
512013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 5: Soignies - Thuin 144.7km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-07-242.HCstageLink
532013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 4: Andenne - Clabecq 197.1km (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-07-232.HCstageLink
302013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 3: Beaufays - Bastogne 168.5km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-07-222.HCstageLink
592013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 2: Verviers - Engis 174.4km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-07-212.HCstageLink
42013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 1: Ans - Eupen 189.7km (Alexandr Kolobnev, Russia, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-07-202.HCstageLink
12013 Belgian Road Championships 2013 (Stijn Devolder, Bel, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-06-23CNonedayLink
712013 Halle-Ingooigem 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-06-19RacehomeonedayLink
482013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 9: Bad Ragaz - Flumserberg 26.8km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-06-16WorldTourstageLink
742013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 8: Zernez - Bad Ragaz 180.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-06-15WorldTourstageLink
592013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 7: Meilen - La Punt 206km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-06-14WorldTourstageLink
1342013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 6 : Leuggern - Meilen 186.1km (Grégory Rast, Swi, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-06-13WorldTourstageLink
1412013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 5: Buochs - Leuggern 176.4km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-06-12WorldTourstageLink
1302013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 4: Innertkirchen - Buochs 161km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-06-11WorldTourstageLink
1332013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 3: Montreux - Meiringen 203.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-06-10WorldTourstageLink
682013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 2: Quinto - Crans-Montano 170.7km (Bauke Mollema, , won)Radioshack Leopard2013-06-09WorldTourstageLink
432013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 1: Quinto 8.1km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-06-08WorldTourstageLink
532013 GP du canton d'Argovie 2013 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-06-06RacehomeonedayLink
452013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 5: Banneux 175.6km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-05-262.HCstageLink
652013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 4: Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure 164.3km (Maxim Iglinskiy, Kaz, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-05-252.HCstageLink
152013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 3: Beveren 15km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-05-242.HCstageLink
532013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 2: Knokke-Heist - Ninove 181km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-05-232.HCstageLink
962013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 1: Lochristi - Knokke-Heist 194.2km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-05-222.HCstageLink
82013 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne 2013 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-04-10RacehomeonedayLink
542013 Paris - Roubaix 2013 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-04-07WorldTourRonedayLink
1182013 Scheldeprijs 2013 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-04-03RacehomeonedayLink
292013 E3 Harelbeke 2013 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-03-22WorldTourRonedayLink
622013 Dwars door Vlaanderen 2013 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-03-201.HCRaceovonedayLink
142013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 7: San Benedetto del Tronto (ITT) 9.2km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-03-12WorldTourstageLink
452013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 6: Porto Sant'Elpidio 209km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-03-11WorldTourstageLink
552013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 5: Ortona - Chieti 230km (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Radioshack Leopard2013-03-10WorldTourstageLink
822013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 4: Narni - Prati di Tivo 173km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-03-09WorldTourstageLink
1292013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 3: Indicatore - Narni Scalo 190km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-03-08WorldTourstageLink
1542013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 2: San Vincenzo - Indicatore 232km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-03-07WorldTourstageLink
722013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Stage 1: Brugge - Harelbeke 175.4km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-03-022.1stageLink
62013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Kristof Vandewalle, , won)Radioshack Leopard2013-03-012.1stageLink
942013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 6: Hawit Nagam Park - Matrah Corniche 144km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-02-162.HCstageLink
1012013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 5: Al Alam Palace - Ministry of Housing in Boshar 144km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-02-152.HCstageLink
1152013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 4: Al Saltiyah in Samail - Jabal Al Akhdhar (Green Mountain) 143.5km (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Radioshack Leopard2013-02-142.HCstageLink
1012013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 3: Nakhal Fort - Wadi Dayqah Dam 190km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-02-132.HCstageLink
1032013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 2: Fanja in Bidbid - Al Bustan 146km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-02-122.HCstageLink
972013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 1: Al Musannah - Sultan Qaboos University 162km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-02-112.HCstageLink
1282013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 5: Al Zubara Fort - Madinat Al Shamal 154km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-02-072.HCstageLink
632013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 4: Camel Race Track - Al Khor Corniche 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-02-062.HCstageLink
812013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 3: Al Wakra - Masaieed 143km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-02-052.HCstageLink
742013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 1: Katara Cultural Village - Dukhan Beach 145.2km (Brent Bookwalter, BMC Racing Team, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-02-032.HCstageLink
2012 Races
DNF2012 Tour de Vende 2012 (Wesley Kreder, Ned, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-10-141.HConedayLink
502012 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte - Kapellen 2012 (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-10-091.1onedayLink
1452012 Paris - Tours 2012 (Marco Marcato, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-10-071.HCRaceovonedayLink
DNF2012 Paris-Bourges 2012 (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-10-041.1onedayLink
DNF2012 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2012 (Ronan Van Zandbeek, Ned, won)Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling2012-09-14RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2012 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2012 (Lars Ytting Bak, Den, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-09-09RacehomeonedayLink
1722012 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-09-08RacehomeonedayLink
1152012 Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen 2012 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-09-05RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2012 Druivenkoers - Overijse 2012 (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-08-22RacehomeonedayLink
1182012 GP Stad Zottegem 2012 (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-08-21RacehomeonedayLink
1152012 Dutch Food Valley Classic 2012 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-08-17RacehomeonedayLink
752012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 5: Welkenraedt - Perwez 179.2km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-07-252.HCstageLink
722012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 4: Huy - Oreye 207km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-07-242.HCstageLink
582012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 3: Marche en Famenne - Beaufays 185.9km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-07-232.HCstageLink
622012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 2: Binche - Mettet 205.5km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-07-222.HCstageLink
442012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 1: Tournai - Lessines 159.7km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-07-212.HCstageLink
672012 Halle-Ingooigem 2012 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-06-20onedayLink
DNF2012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 5: Saint-Trivier-sur-Moignans - Rumilly 186.5km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-06-08stageLink
712012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 4 - (ITT): Villié-Morgon - Bourg-en-Bresse 53km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-06-07stageLink
1492012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 3: Givors - La Clayette 167km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-06-06stageLink
1162012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 2: Lamastre - Saint-Félicien 160km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-06-05stageLink
1472012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 1: Seyssins - Saint-Vallier 187km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-06-04stageLink
642012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Grenoble 5.7km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-06-03stageLink
262012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 5: Clavier - Engis 208.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-05-27stageLink
272012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 4 (ITT): Turnhout - Arendonk 20.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-05-26stageLink
772012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 3: Knokke-Heist - Beveren 173.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-05-25stageLink
822012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 2: Lochristi - Knokke-Heist 170.7km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-05-24stageLink
712012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 1: Mechelen - Buggenhout 162km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-05-23stageLink
662012 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2012 Stage 5: Thionville - Hayange 158.5km (Steven Tronet, Nord-Pas de Calais, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-05-20stageLink
712012 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2012 Stage 4: Briey - Metz 157.5km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-05-19stageLink
952012 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2012 Stage 3: Pompey - Neufchâteau 200.5km (Sébastien Hinault, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-05-18stageLink
562012 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2012 Stage 2: Etain - L'Hopital 176.5km (Francesco Lasca, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-05-17stageLink
672012 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2012 Stage 1: Rombas - Neuves-Maisons 159.5km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-05-16stageLink
1112012 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2012 (Maxim Iglinsky, Kazakhstan, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-04-22onedayLink
582012 Paris - Roubaix 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-04-08onedayLink
102012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.7km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-03-29stageLink
702012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 3a: De Panne 112.1km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-03-29stageLink
792012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 2: Zottegem - Koksijde 216.1km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-03-28stageLink
272012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Oudenaarde 201.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-03-27stageLink
452012 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-03-23onedayLink
922012 Dwars door Vlaanderen 2012 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-03-21onedayLink
262012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 7: San Benedetto del Tronto (ITT) 9.3km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-03-13stageLink
162012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 6: Offida 181km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-03-12stageLink
482012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 5: Martinsicuro - Prati di Tivo 196km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-03-11stageLink
1082012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 4: Amelia - Chieti 251km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-03-10stageLink
1352012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 3: Indicatore - Terni 178km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-03-09stageLink
592012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 2: San Vincenzo - Indicatore 230km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-03-08stageLink
1052012 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne 2012 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-02-26onedayLink
542012 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 2012 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-02-25onedayLink
1092012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 5 (ITT): Lagoa - Portimão 25.8km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Vacansoleil - DCM2012-02-19stageLink
282012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 4: Vilamoura - Tavira 186.3km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Vacansoleil - DCM2012-02-18stageLink
322012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 3: Castro Marim - Malhão (Loulé) 194.6km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Vacansoleil - DCM2012-02-17stageLink
252012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 2: Faro - Lagoa 187.5km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Vacansoleil - DCM2012-02-16stageLink
502012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 1: Dunas Douradas (Almancil) - Albufeira 151km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Vacansoleil - DCM2012-02-15stageLink
DNF2012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 4: Grand Prix du C.C. Rhône-Cèze-Languedoc 150km (Marco Marcato, Ita, won)Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling2012-02-04stageLink
482012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 3: Grand Prix de Bessèges 152km (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling2012-02-03stageLink
882012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 2: Nîmes - Saint-Ambroix 149km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling2012-02-02stageLink
222012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 1: Beaucaire - Bellegarde 148km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-02-01stageLink
2011 Races
72011 Chrono des Nations 2011 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-10-16onedayLink
DNF2011 Giro di Lombardia 2011 (Oliver Zaugg, Swi, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-10-15onedayLink
1012011 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte - Kapellen 2011 (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-10-11onedayLink
342011 Paris-Bourges 2011 (Mathew Hayman, Aus, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-10-06onedayLink
DNF2011 Binche - Tournai - Binche 2011 (Rüdiger Selig, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-10-04onedayLink
542011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 4: Mons - Tournai 175.4km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-10-02stageLink
512011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 3: Anoing - Ichtegem 153.3km (Tom Veelers, Ned, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-10-01stageLink
322011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 2: Menin - Poperinge 159.2km (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-09-30stageLink
722011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 1: Mouscron - Péruwelz 179.6km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-09-29stageLink
842011 Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde 2011 (Guillaume Van Keirsbulck, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-09-21onedayLink
732011 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2011 (Aaen Jonas Jörgensen, Den, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-09-18onedayLink
812011 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2011 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-09-16onedayLink
1442011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 16: Villa Romana La Olmeda (Palencia) - Haro 180km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-09-06stageLink
1142011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 15: Avilés - Anglirú 144km (Juan Josè Cobo Acebo, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-09-04stageLink
1752011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 14: Astorga - La Farrapona. Lagos de Somiedo 173.2km (Rein Taaramäe, Est, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-09-03stageLink
1172011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 13: Sarria - Ponferradaa 150km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-09-02stageLink
1742011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 12: Ponteareas - Pontevedra 160km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-09-01stageLink
1252011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 11: Verín - Estación de Montaña Manzaneda 171km (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-08-31stageLink
452011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 10: Salamanca 47km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-08-29stageLink
1682011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 9: Villacastín - Sierra de Bejar. La Covatilla 179.5km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-08-28stageLink
1502011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 8: Talavera de la Reina - San Lorenzo de El Escorial 183km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-08-27stageLink
1832011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 7: Almadén - Talavera de la Reina 185km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-08-26stageLink
1782011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 6: Úbeda - Córdoba 185.7km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-08-25stageLink
1752011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 5: Sierra Nevada - Valdepeñas de Jaén 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-08-24stageLink
682011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 4: Baza - Sierra Nevada 172km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-08-23stageLink
1532011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 3: Petrer - Totana 164km (Pablo Lastras Garcia, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-08-22stageLink
772011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 2: La Nucía - Playas de Orihuela 171.5km (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-08-21stageLink
1172011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 1: Benidorm 13.5km (Jacob Fuglsang, Den, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-08-20stageLink
122011 Belgian Time Trial Championships 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-08-15onedayLink
DNF2011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 5: Genk 189.2km (Matteo Bono, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-08-13stageLink
122011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 4: Roermond 14.7km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-08-12stageLink
872011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 3: Heers - Andenne 191.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-08-11stageLink
1332011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 2: Aalter - Ardooie 173.7km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-08-10stageLink
1202011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 1: Oosterhout - Sint Willebrord 192.1km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-08-09stageLink
682011 Eneco Tour 2011 Prologue: Amersfoort 5.7km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-08-08stageLink
252011 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-07-30onedayLink
372011 Tour de Wallonie 2011 Stage 5: Charleroi - Thuin 163.3km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-07-27stageLink
572011 Tour de Wallonie 2011 Stage 4: Enghien - Mouscron 151.6km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-07-26stageLink
162011 Tour de Wallonie 2011 Stage 3: Sombreville - Perwez 224.4km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-07-25stageLink
282011 Tour de Wallonie 2011 Stage 2: Wanze - Houffalize 194.4km (Joost van Leijen, Ned, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-07-24stageLink
162011 Tour de Wallonie 2011 Stage 1: Amay - Banneux 152.1km (Matthieu Ladagnous, , won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-07-23stageLink
62011 Belgian Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Hoogled-Gits 241.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-06-26stageLink
622011 Halle-Ingooigem 2011 (Roy Curvers, Ned, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-06-22onedayLink
472011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 9: Schaffhausen (ITT) 32.1km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-06-19stageLink
1112011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 8: Tübach - Schaffhausen 167.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-06-18stageLink
1232011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 7: Vaduz (FL) - Serfaus-Fiss-Ladis 222.8km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-06-17stageLink
1172011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 6: Tobel-Tägerschen - Triesenberg/Malbun 157.7km (Steven Kruijswijk, Ned, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-06-16stageLink
1302011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 5: Huttwil - Tobel-Tägerschen 204.2km (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-06-15stageLink
1412011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 4: Grindelwald - Huttwil 198.4km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-06-14stageLink
1402011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 3: Brig-Glis - Grindelwald 107.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-06-13stageLink
1272011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 2: Airolo - Crans-Montana 149km (Juan Mauricio Soler, Col, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-06-12stageLink
1262011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 1: Lugano (ITT) 7.1km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-06-11stageLink
622011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 4: Mersch - Luxembourg 152.1km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-06-05stageLink
892011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Roost 186km (Davide Appollonio, , won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-06-04stageLink
942011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 2: Schifflange - Differdange 200.7km (Linus Gerdemann, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-06-03stageLink
1182011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Bascharage 192.8km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-06-02stageLink
1052011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Prologue: Luxembourg - Ville 2.6km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-06-01stageLink
1092011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Stage 4: Oreye - Putte 169.4km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-05-29stageLink
1052011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Stage 3: Bertem - Eupen 202km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-05-28stageLink
1222011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Stage 2: Knokke-Heist 187.8km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-05-27stageLink
1192011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Stage 1: Lochristi - Knokke-Heist 162.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-05-26stageLink
402011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Prologue: Buggenhout 5.6km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-05-25stageLink
1022011 Tour de Picardie 2011 Stage 3: Charly-sur-Marne - Péronne 189.5km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-05-15stageLink
1032011 Tour de Picardie 2011 Stage 2: Villers-Saint-Paul - Château-Thierry 166.5km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-05-14stageLink
932011 Tour de Picardie 2011 Stage 1: Abbeville - La Neuville-en-Hez 162km (Egidijus Juodvalkis, Ltu, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-05-13stageLink
372011 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-04-13onedayLink
902011 Scheldeprijs 2011 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-04-06onedayLink
552011 Tour of Flanders 2011 (Nick Nuyens, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-04-03onedayLink
DNF2011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 3a: De Panne 111km (Jacopo Guarnieri, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-03-31stageLink
1172011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 2: Oudenaarde - Koksijde 219km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-03-30stageLink
732011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Zottegem 194km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-03-29stageLink
502011 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke 2011 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-03-26onedayLink
382011 Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre 2011 (Nick Nuyens, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-03-23onedayLink
172011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 6: Rognes - Aix-en-Provence (ITT) 27km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-03-11stageLink
522011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 5: Saint-Symphorien-sur-Coise - Vernoux-en-Vivarais 193km (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-03-10stageLink
1022011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 4: Crêches-sur-Saône - Belleville 191km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-03-09stageLink
1342011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 3: Cosne-Cours-sur-Loire - Nuits-Saint-Georges 202km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-03-08stageLink
1452011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 2: Montfort l’Amaury - Amilly 199km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-03-07stageLink
792011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 1: Houdan - Houdan 154.5km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-03-06stageLink
612011 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 2011 (Sebastian Langeveld, Ned, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-02-26onedayLink
782011 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2011 Stage 5: Córdoba - Antequera 162.7km (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-02-24stageLink
312011 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2011 Stage 4: La Guardia de Jaén - Córdoba 174km (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-02-23stageLink
192011 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2011 Stage 3: Otura - Jaén 175.3km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-02-22stageLink
42011 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2011 Stage 2: Almuñécar - Adra 161.8km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-02-21stageLink
372011 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2011 Stage 1: Benahavís 6.8km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-02-20stageLink
1022011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 5: Gagnières - Bessèges 145km (Said Haddou, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-02-06stageLink
882011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 4: Alès 152.4km (Stéphane Poulhies, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-02-05stageLink
1002011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 3: Saint-Victor-la-Coste - Laudun 152.5km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-02-04stageLink
982011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 2: Nîmes - Saint Ambroix 149.4km (Lloyd Mondory, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-02-03stageLink
162011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 1: Beaucaire - Bellegarde 153.1km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-02-02stageLink
2010 Races
492010 Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde 2010 (Stefan van Dijk, , won)Quick Step2010-09-22onedayLink
342010 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2010 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Quick Step2010-09-17onedayLink
1392010 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2010 (Paul Martens, Ger, won)Quick Step2010-09-15onedayLink
1262010 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2010 (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Quick Step2010-09-12onedayLink
702010 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles 2010 (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Quick Step2010-09-11onedayLink
402010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 7: Genk - Genk (ITT) 16.9km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Quick Step2010-08-24stageLink
692010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 6: Bilzen (Bel) - Heers (Bel) 205.6km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Quick Step2010-08-23stageLink
1232010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 5: Roermond (Ned) - Sittard (Ned) 204km (Jack Bobridge, Aus, won)Quick Step2010-08-22stageLink
1182010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 4: St-Lievens-Houtem (Bel) - Roermond (Ned) 214.4km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Quick Step2010-08-21stageLink
802010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 3: Ronse (Bel) 191.8km (Koos Moerenhout, Ned, won)Quick Step2010-08-20stageLink
332010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 2: St. Willebrord (Ned) - Ardooie (Bel) 198.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Quick Step2010-08-19stageLink
642010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 1: Steenwijk (Ned) - Rhenen (Ned) 178km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Quick Step2010-08-18stageLink
562010 Eneco Tour 2010 Prologue: Steenwijk (Ned) 5.2km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Quick Step2010-08-17stageLink
182010 Post-Tour Criteriums 2010 Heusden : Belgium (Wouter Weylandt, Bel, won)Quick Step-Innergetic2010-08-10stageLink
1102010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 7: Nowy Targ - Kraków 163.9km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Quick Step2010-08-07stageLink
1032010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 6: Oswiecim - Terma Bukowina Tatrz 228.5km (Bauke Mollema, , won)Quick Step2010-08-06stageLink
1542010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 5: Astrzebie Zdrój - Ustron 149km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Quick Step2010-08-05stageLink
962010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 4: Tychy - Cieszyn 177.9km (Mirco Lorenzetto, , won)Quick Step2010-08-04stageLink
1302010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 3: Sosnowiec - Katowice 122.1km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Quick Step2010-08-03stageLink
972010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 2: Rawa Mazowiecka - Dabrowa Górnicza 240km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Quick Step2010-08-02stageLink
1662010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 1: Sochaczew - Warszawa 175.1km (Jacopo Guarnieri, Ita, won)Quick Step2010-08-01stageLink
352010 Post-Tour Criteriums 2010 Gala Tour de France: Luxembourg (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Quick Step2010-07-29stageLink
702010 Tour de Wallonie 2010 Stage 5: Chaudfontaine - Lontzen 164.7km (Russell Downing, GBr, won)Quick Step2010-07-28stageLink
422010 Tour de Wallonie 2010 Stage 4: Vielsalm - Villers-le-Bouillet 168km (Laurent Mangel, Fra, won)Quick Step2010-07-27stageLink
352010 Tour de Wallonie 2010 Stage 3: Andenne - Hotton 180.2km (Kristof Goddaert, Bel, won)Quick Step2010-07-26stageLink
642010 Tour de Wallonie 2010 Stage 2: Braine-le-Comte - Saintes 201.9km (Stefan van Dijk, , won)Quick Step2010-07-25stageLink
682010 Tour de Wallonie 2010 Stage 1: Mouscron - Lessines 184.4km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Quick Step2010-07-24stageLink
1022010 Int. Österreich Rundfahrt -Tour of Austria 2010 Stage 8: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See - Vienna 122.8km (Graeme Brown, Aus, won)Quick Step2010-07-11stageLink
42010 Int. Österreich Rundfahrt -Tour of Austria 2010 Stage 7: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See (ITT) 26.3km (Joost Posthuma, Ned, won)Quick Step2010-07-10stageLink
932010 Int. Österreich Rundfahrt -Tour of Austria 2010 Stage 6: Deutschlandsberg - Laxenburg 231.8km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Quick Step2010-07-09stageLink
992010 Int. Österreich Rundfahrt -Tour of Austria 2010 Stage 5: Bleiburg - Deutschlandsberg 150.3km (Nick Nuyens, Bel, won)Quick Step2010-07-08stageLink
182010 Int. Österreich Rundfahrt -Tour of Austria 2010 Stage 4: Lienz - Großglockner 146.2km (Riccardo Riccò, Ita, won)Quick Step2010-07-07stageLink
322010 Int. Österreich Rundfahrt -Tour of Austria 2010 Stage 3: Kitzbühel - Lienz 135.5km (Leonardo Bertagnolli, Ita, won)Quick Step2010-07-06stageLink
172010 Int. Österreich Rundfahrt -Tour of Austria 2010 Stage 2: Landeck - Kitzbüheler Horn 173.9km (Riccardo Riccò, Ita, won)Quick Step2010-07-05stageLink
482010 Int. Österreich Rundfahrt -Tour of Austria 2010 Stage 1: Dornbirn - Bludenz 157.9km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Quick Step2010-07-04stageLink
12010 Belgian Road Championships Elite men's road race: Leuven 239.7km (Stijn Devolder, Bel, won)Quick Step2010-06-27stageLink
42010 Halle-Ingooigem 2010 (Jurgen Van De Walle, Bel, won)Quick Step2010-06-23onedayLink
102010 Tour de Suisse Stage 9: Liestal (ITT) 26.9km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Quick Step2010-06-20UPTstageLink
362010 Tour de Suisse Stage 8: Wetzikon - Liestal 172.4km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Quick Step2010-06-19UPTstageLink
792010 Tour de Suisse Stage 7: Savognin - Wetzikon 204.1km (Marcus Burghardt, Ger, won)Quick Step2010-06-18UPTstageLink
182010 Tour de Suisse Stage 6: Meiringen - La Punt 213.3km (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Quick Step2010-06-17UPTstageLink
492010 Tour de Suisse Stage 5: Wettingen - Frutigen 172.5km (Marcus Burghardt, Ger, won)Quick Step2010-06-16UPTstageLink
1022010 Tour de Suisse Stage 4: Schwarzenburg - Wettingen 192.2km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Quick Step2010-06-15UPTstageLink
122010 Tour de Suisse Stage 3: Sierre - Schwarzenburg 196.6km (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Quick Step2010-06-14UPTstageLink
442010 Tour de Suisse Stage 2: Ascona - Sierre 167.5km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Quick Step2010-06-13UPTstageLink
152010 Tour de Suisse Stage 1: Lugano (ITT) 7.6km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Quick Step2010-06-12UPTstageLink
1182010 Gullegem Koerse (Wouter Weylandt, Bel, won)Quick Step-Innergetic2010-06-01NEonedayLink
22010 Tour of Belgium Stage 5: Herstal 173.7km (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Quick Step2010-05-302.HCstageLink
32010 Tour of Belgium Stage 4 (ITT): Tijdrit Herzele 16.7km (Dominique Cornu, Bel, won)Quick Step2010-05-292.HCstageLink
522010 Tour of Belgium Stage 3: Knokke-Heist - Mechelen 192.2km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Quick Step2010-05-282.HCstageLink
702010 Tour of Belgium Stage 2: Eeklo - Knokke-Heist 162.7km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Quick Step2010-05-272.HCstageLink
832010 Tour of Belgium Stage 1: Eeklo 156.6km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Quick Step2010-05-262.HCstageLink
722010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5: Ardres - Dunkerque 179.5km (Benoit Vaugrenard, Fra, won)Quick Step2010-05-092.HCstageLink
202010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4: Merville - Cassel 181.3km (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)Quick Step2010-05-082.HCstageLink
362010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3: Menin - Ypres 189km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Quick Step2010-05-072.HCstageLink
782010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2: Coulogne - Auby 196.4km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Quick Step2010-05-062.HCstageLink
392010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1: Dunkerque - Bray-Dunes 143.8km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Quick Step2010-05-052.HCstageLink
1392010 Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Quick Step2010-04-171.2UonedayLink
422010 Paris - Roubaix (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Quick Step2010-04-11HISonedayLink
352010 Scheldeprijs (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Quick Step2010-04-071.HConedayLink
252010 Ronde van Vlaanderen (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Quick Step2010-04-04UPTonedayLink
92010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b: De Panne 14.75km (David Millar, GBr, won)Quick Step2010-04-012.HCstageLink
702010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a: De Panne 112km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Quick Step2010-04-012.HCstageLink
662010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2: Zottegem - Sint Idesbald 188km (Sebastien Turgot, Fra, won)Quick Step2010-03-312.HCstageLink
572010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1: Middelkerke - Oudenaarde 198km (Steve Chainel, Fra, won)Quick Step2010-03-302.HCstageLink
572010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1: Middelkerke - Oudenaarde 198km (Steve Chainel, Fra, won)Quick Step2010-03-302.HCstageLink
402010 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Quick Step2010-03-271.HConedayLink
802010 Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Quick Step2010-03-241.1onedayLink
1172010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 7: Civitanova Marche - San Benedetto del Tronto 164km (Edvald Boasson Hagen c, Nor, won)Quick Step2010-03-16HISstageLink
332010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6: Montecosaro - Macerata 134km (Mikhail Ignatiev, Lokomotiv, won)Quick Step2010-03-15HISstageLink
612010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5: Chieti - Colmurano 216km (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Quick Step2010-03-14HISstageLink
512010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4: San Gemini - Chieti 243km (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Quick Step2010-03-13HISstageLink
762010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3: San Miniato - Monsummano Terme 159km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Quick Step2010-03-12HISstageLink
1142010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2: Montecatini Terme 165km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Quick Step2010-03-11HISstageLink
1252010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1: Livorno - Rosignano Solvay 148km (Linus Gerdemann, Ger, won)Quick Step2010-03-10HISstageLink
1312010 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad (Juan Antonio Flecha, Spa, won)Quick Step2010-02-271.HConedayLink
282010 Volta ao Algarve Stage 5 (ITT): Laguna - Portimão 17.2km (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Quick Step2010-02-212.1stageLink
1082010 Volta ao Algarve Stage 4: Cacela - Tavira 169km (Sebastien Rosseler, Bel, won)Quick Step2010-02-202.1stageLink
572010 Volta ao Algarve Stage 3: Castro Marim - Malhão 173.7km (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Quick Step2010-02-192.1stageLink
872010 Volta ao Algarve Stage 2: Sagres - Lagos 207.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Quick Step2010-02-182.1stageLink
832010 Volta ao Algarve Stage 1: Algarve Stadium - Albufeira 157.5km (Benoit Vaugrenard, Fra, won)Quick Step2010-02-172.1stageLink
2009 Races
522009 Tour de France Stage 21: Montereau-Fault-Yonne - Paris Champs-Élysées 164km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Quick Step2009-07-26GTstageLink
792009 Tour de France Stage 20: Montélimar - Mont Ventoux 167km (Juan Manuel Garate Cepa, Spa, won)Quick Step2009-07-25GTstageLink
1322009 Tour de France Stage 19: Bourgoin-Jallieu - Aubenas 178km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Quick Step2009-07-24GTstageLink
382009 Tour de France Stage 18: Annecy - Annecy (ITT) 40.5km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Quick Step2009-07-23GTstageLink
462009 Tour de France Stage 17: Bourg-Saint-Maurice - Le Grand-Bornand 169.5km (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Quick Step2009-07-22GTstageLink
1552009 Tour de France Stage 16: Martigny - Bourg-Saint-Maurice 159km (Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau, Spa, won)Quick Step2009-07-21GTstageLink
682009 Tour de France Stage 15: Pontarlier - Verbier 207.5km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Quick Step2009-07-19GTstageLink
1252009 Tour de France Stage 14: Colmar - Besançon 199km (Serguei Ivanov, Rus, won)Quick Step2009-07-18GTstageLink
732009 Tour de France Stage 13: Vittel - Colmar 200km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Quick Step2009-07-17GTstageLink
1122009 Tour de France Stage 12: Tonnerre - Vittel 211.5km (Nicki Sorensen, Den, won)Quick Step2009-07-16GTstageLink
1132009 Tour de France Stage 11: Vatan - Saint-Fargeau 192km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Quick Step2009-07-15GTstageLink
962009 Tour de France Stage 10: Limoges - Issoudun 194.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Quick Step2009-07-14GTstageLink
1442009 Tour de France Stage 9: Saint-Gaudens - Tarbes 160.5km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Quick Step2009-07-12GTstageLink
1172009 Tour de France Stage 8: Andorre-la-Vieille - Saint-Girons 176.5km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Quick Step2009-07-11GTstageLink
582009 Tour de France Stage 7: Barcelone - Andorre Arcalis 224km (Brice Feillu, Fra, won)Quick Step2009-07-10GTstageLink
1212009 Tour de France Stage 6: Gérone - Barcelone 181.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Quick Step2009-07-09GTstageLink
1462009 Tour de France Stage 5: Le Cap d'Agde - Perpignan 196.5km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Quick Step2009-07-08GTstageLink
842009 Tour de France Stage 4: Montpellier - Montpellier (TTT) 39km (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)Quick Step2009-07-07GTstageLink
552009 Tour de France Stage 3: Marseille - La Grande-Motte 196.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Quick Step2009-07-06GTstageLink
1202009 Tour de France Stage 2: Monaco - Brignoles 187km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Quick Step2009-07-05GTstageLink
1242009 Tour de France Stage 1: Monaco - Monaco (ITT) 15.5km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Quick Step2009-07-04GTstageLink
1162009 (Stef Clement, Ned, won)Quick Step2009-06-14UPTstageLink
1062009 (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Quick Step2009-06-13UPTstageLink
1102009 (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Quick Step2009-06-12UPTstageLink
592009 (Sylvester Szmyd, Pol, won)Quick Step2009-06-11UPTstageLink
872009 (Bert Grabsch, Ger, won)Quick Step2009-06-10UPTstageLink
1092009 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Quick Step2009-06-09UPTstageLink
1292009 (Angelo Furlan, Ita, won)Quick Step2009-06-08UPTstageLink

Google results:

Loading...