Name: Eneko Lizarralde

Nation: Spa
Career Statistics (2015 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
3788.5000
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
492017 Paris-Bourges (Rudy Barbier, Fra, won)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2017-10-051.1onedayLink
2015 Races
882015 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Murias Taldea2017-09-201.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Benoit Cosnefroy, Fra, won)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2017-09-171.1onedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin (Alo Jakin, Est, won)Murias Taldea2017-05-31onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo Stage 2 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo Stage 2 (Nairo Alexander Quintana, Col, won)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2017-04-302.1multiLink
1202017 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo Stage 1 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo Stage 1 (Weimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz, Col, won)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2017-04-292.1multiLink
DNF2017 (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2017-04-171.1onedayLink
712017 Tour du Finistère (Julien Loubet, , won)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2017-04-151.1onedayLink
2015 Races
202015 Vuelta Ciclista a la Rioja (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Murias Taldea2017-04-051.1onedayLink
712015 GP Miguel Indurain (Angel Vicioso Arcos, Spa, won)Murias Taldea2017-04-041.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Rioja (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2017-04-021.1onedayLink
622017 GP Miguel Indurain (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2017-04-011.1onedayLink
2015 Races
472015 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Murias Taldea2017-03-221.1onedayLink
802015 Classic Loire Atlantique (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Murias Taldea2017-03-211.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Classic Loire Atlantique (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2017-03-181.1onedayLink
2015 Races
822015 Paris-Troyes (David Menut, , won)Murias Taldea2017-03-151.2onedayLink
1082015 Clasica de Almeria (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Murias Taldea2017-02-151.1onedayLink
702015 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia (Rein Taaramäe, Est, won)Murias Taldea2017-02-141.1onedayLink
1252015 Trofeo Playa de Palma (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Murias Taldea2017-02-011.1onedayLink
1482015 Trofeo Andratx – Mirador d’Es Colomer (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Murias Taldea2017-01-301.1onedayLink
312015 Trofeo Santanyi-SesSalines-Campos (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Murias Taldea2017-01-291.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Andratx – Mirador des Colomer (Tim Wellens, , won)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2017-01-281.1onedayLink
1302017 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Porreres – Felanitx – Ses Salines – Campos (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2017-01-261.1onedayLink
2016 Races
242016 Chrono des Nations Elite Men Chrono des Nations Elite Men (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Murias - Euskadi2016-10-231.1multiLink
DNF2016 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Kristoffer Halvorsen, , won)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2016-09-181.1onedayLink
1262016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 (Sergio Pardilla, Spa, won)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2016-08-062.HCmultiLink
1102016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 (Nathan Haas, MTB, won)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2016-08-052.HCmultiLink
1522016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2016-08-042.HCmultiLink
1482016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2016-08-032.HCmultiLink
622016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2016-08-022.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 Spanish Road Championships Road Race - Elite Men Spanish Road Championships Road Race - Elite Men (josè Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2016-06-26CNmultiLink
1282016 La Roue Tourangelle Region Centre - Classic Loire Touraine Vignobles & Chateaux (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2016-04-241.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Tro-Bro Léon (Martin Mortensen, Denmark, won)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2016-04-171.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Tour du Finistère (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2016-04-161.1onedayLink
662016 Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2016-04-101.1onedayLink
372016 GP Miguel Indurain (Jon Izaguirre Insausti, Spa, won)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2016-04-021.1onedayLink
1122016 Volta ao Alentejo Stage 5 Volta ao Alentejo Stage 5 (Rémi Cavagna, , won)Euskadi Basque Coutry / Murias2016-03-202.2multiLink
752016 Volta ao Alentejo Stage 4 Volta ao Alentejo Stage 4 (Jarno Gmelich Meuling, Ned, won)Euskadi Basque Coutry / Murias2016-03-192.2multiLink
1302016 Volta ao Alentejo Stage 2 Volta ao Alentejo Stage 2 (Enric Mas, Spa, won)Euskadi Basque Coutry / Murias2016-03-172.2multiLink
1562016 Volta ao Alentejo Stage 1 Volta ao Alentejo Stage 1 (Imanol Estevez, Spa, won)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2016-03-162.2multiLink
DNF2016 La Mediterraneenne Stage 3 La Mediterraneenne Stage 3 (Andriy Grivko, Ukr, won)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2016-02-132.1multiLink
892016 La Mediterraneenne Stage 2 La Mediterraneenne Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2016-02-122.1multiLink
1462016 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Playa de Palma (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Euskadi Basque Country2016-01-311.1onedayLink
1092016 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Pollença-Port de Andratx (Gianluca Brambilla, Ita, won)Euskadi Basque Country2016-01-291.1onedayLink
792016 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Campos-Santanyi-Ses Salines (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Euskadi Basque Country2016-01-281.1onedayLink
2015 Races
1052015 Spanish Road Championships Road Race - Men Spanish Road Championships Road race - Men (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Murias Taldea2015-06-28CNmultiLink
202015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 4 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 4 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Murias Taldea2015-06-212.1multiLink
962015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 3 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 3 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Murias Taldea2015-06-202.1multiLink
872015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 2 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Murias Taldea2015-06-192.1multiLink
982015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 1 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 1 (Steven Tronet, Nord-Pas de Calais, won)Murias Taldea2015-06-182.1multiLink
612015 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Murias Taldea2015-05-301.1multiLink
542015 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 3 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 3 (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Murias Taldea2015-04-192.1multiLink
412015 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 2 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 2 (Sergey Shilov, Rus, won)Murias Taldea2015-04-182.1multiLink
922015 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 1 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 1 (Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia, Spa, won)Murias Taldea2015-04-172.1multiLink

Google results:

Loading...