Name: Kseniia Dobrynina

Nation: Rus
Career Statistics (2015 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
3273.0000
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
132017 Chrono des Nations Elite Women Chrono des Nations Elite Women (Audrey Cordon Ragot, Fra, won)Servetto Giusta2017-10-151.1multiLink
892017 GP de Plouay (Elizabeth Deignan, GBr, won)Servetto Giusta2017-08-261.WWTonedayLink
612017 Crescent Vårgårda (Lotta Lepistö, Fin, won)Servetto Giusta2017-08-131.WWTonedayLink
DNF2017 La Course by Le Tour de France Stage 1 La Course by Le Tour de France Stage 1 (Annemiek van Vleuten, Ned, won)Servetto Giusta2017-07-201.WWTmultiLink
DNF2017 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 10 (Megan Guarnier, USA, won)Servetto Giusta2017-07-091.WWTmultiLink
992017 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 9 (Marta Bastianelli, Italy, won)Servetto Giusta2017-07-081.WWTmultiLink
1282017 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 8 (Lucinda Brand, Ned, won)Servetto Giusta2017-07-071.WWTmultiLink
1152017 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 7 (Sheyla Gutierrez, Spa, won)Servetto Giusta2017-07-061.WWTmultiLink
1292017 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 6 (Lotta Lepistö, Fin, won)Servetto Giusta2017-07-051.WWTmultiLink
952017 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 5 (Annemiek van Vleuten, Ned, won)Servetto Giusta2017-07-041.WWTmultiLink
1322017 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 4 (Jolien D'hoore, Bel, won)Servetto Giusta2017-07-031.WWTmultiLink
1252017 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 3 (Hannah Barnes, , won)Servetto Giusta2017-07-021.WWTmultiLink
2015 Races
302015 Tour of Chongming Island World Cup (Giorgia Bronzini, Ita, won)Astana - Acca Due O2017-05-17CDMonedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Liege-Bastogne-Liege Femmes (Anna van der Breggen, Ned, won)Servetto Giusta (Rus) Servetto Giusta2017-04-231.WWTonedayLink
722017 (Anna van der Breggen, Ned, won)Servetto Giusta2017-04-191.WWTonedayLink
DNF2017 Amstel Gold Race Women (Anna van der Breggen, Ned, won)Servetto Giusta2017-04-161.WWTonedayLink
1082017 Grand Prix de Dottignies (Jolien D'hoore, Bel, won)Servetto Giusta2017-04-031.2onedayLink
DNF2017 Tour of Flanders Women (Coryn Rivera, Kahala-La Grange, won)Servetto Giusta2017-04-021.WWTonedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio (Elizabeth Armitstead, Great Britain, won)Astana - Acca Due O2017-03-29CDMonedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Gent-Wevelgem Women (Lotta Lepistö, Fin, won)Servetto Giusta2017-03-261.WWTonedayLink
DNF2017 Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio (Coryn Rivera, Kahala-La Grange, won)Servetto Giusta2017-03-191.WWTonedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Novilon Eurocup (Kirsten Wild, Ned, won)Astana - Acca Due O2017-03-151.2onedayLink
582015 Boels Rental Ronde van Drenthe (Jolien D'hoore, Bel, won)ASA2017-03-14CDMonedayLink
DNF2015 Molecaten Drentse Acht van Westerveld (Giorgia Bronzini, Ita, won)Astana - Acca Due O2017-03-121.2 WEonedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Strade Bianche Women (Elisa Longo Borghini, Ita, won)Servetto Giusta2017-03-041.WWTonedayLink
2016 Races
DNF2016 Women's Tour of Flanders (Elizabeth Armitstead, Great Britain, won)Astana Pro Team2016-04-031.WWTonedayLink
622016 Drentse Acht van Westerveld (Leah Kirchmann, Canada, won)Astana Pro Team2016-03-131.2 WEonedayLink
DNF2016 Boels Rental Ronde van Drenthe (Chantal Blaak, Ned, won)Astana Pro Team2016-03-121.WWTonedayLink
2015 Races
352015 La Route de France Stage 6 La Route de France Stage 6 (Giorgia Bronzini, Ita, won)Astana - Acca Due O2015-08-152.1 WEmultiLink
572015 La Route de France Stage 5 La Route de France Stage 5 (Elisa Longo Borghini, Ita, won)Astana - Acca Due O2015-08-142.1 WEmultiLink
532015 La Route de France Stage 4 La Route de France Stage 4 (Loren Rowney, , won)Astana - Acca Due O2015-08-132.1 WEmultiLink
872015 La Route de France Stage 3 La Route de France Stage 3 (Elisa Longo Borghini, Ita, won)Astana - Acca Due O2015-08-122.1 WEmultiLink
552015 La Route de France Stage 2 La Route de France Stage 2 (Giorgia Bronzini, Ita, won)Astana - Acca Due O2015-08-112.1 WEmultiLink
142015 La Route de France Stage 1 La Route de France Stage 1 (Lucy Garner, , won)Astana - Acca Due O2015-08-102.1 WEmultiLink
892015 La Route de France Prologue La Route de France Prologue (Amy Pieters, Ned, won)Astana - Acca Due O2015-08-092.1 WEmultiLink
842015 Giro Rosa Stage 9 Giro Rosa Stage 9 (Mara Abbott, USA, won)Astana - Acca Due O2015-07-122.1 WEmultiLink
312015 Giro Rosa Stage 8 Giro Rosa Stage 8 (Anna van der Breggen, Ned, won)Astana - Acca Due O2015-07-112.1 WEmultiLink
812015 Giro Rosa Stage 7 Giro Rosa Stage 7 (Lucinda Brand, Ned, won)Astana - Acca Due O2015-07-102.1 WEmultiLink
682015 Giro Rosa Stage 6 Giro Rosa Stage 6 (Mayuko Hagiwara, Japan, won)Astana - Acca Due O2015-07-092.1 WEmultiLink
632015 Giro Rosa Stage 5 Giro Rosa Stage 5 (Pauline Ferrand Prevot, , won)Astana - Acca Due O2015-07-082.1 WEmultiLink
712015 Giro Rosa Stage 4 Giro Rosa Stage 4 (Annalisa Cucinotta, Ita, won)Astana - Acca Due O2015-07-072.1 WEmultiLink
542015 Giro Rosa Stage 3 Giro Rosa Stage 3 (Lucinda Brand, Ned, won)Astana - Acca Due O2015-07-062.1 WEmultiLink
592015 Giro Rosa Stage 2 Giro Rosa Stage 2 (Megan Guarnier, USA, won)Astana - Acca Due O2015-07-052.1 WEmultiLink
892015 Giro Rosa Stage 1 Giro Rosa Stage 1 (Barbara Guarischi, Ita, won)Astana - Acca Due O2015-07-042.1 WEmultiLink
292015 Giro Rosa Prologue Giro Rosa Prologue (Annemiek van Vleuten, Ned, won)Astana - Acca Due O2015-07-032.1 WEmultiLink

Google results:

Loading...