Name: Jimmy Duquennoy

Nation: Bel
Career Statistics (2016 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
5584.0000
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
602017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect2017-10-15WTmultiLink
702017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect2017-10-14WTmultiLink
2015 Races
1062015 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte-Kapellen (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Color Code - Aquality Protect2017-10-13onedayLink
2017 Races
722017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect2017-10-13WTmultiLink
792017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect2017-10-12WTmultiLink
772017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect2017-10-11WTmultiLink
682017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect2017-10-10WTmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Color Code - Aquality Protect2017-10-061.1onedayLink
2017 Races
932017 Tour de l'Eurométropole (Daniel McLay, , won)Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect2017-10-011.HConedayLink
572017 Omloop Eurometropool (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect2017-09-301.1onedayLink
152017 Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde (Tom Devriendt, Bel, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-09-201.1onedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Color Code - Aquality Protectc2017-09-191.HConedayLink
DNF2015 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Color Code - Aquality Protect2017-09-161.1onedayLink
2017 Races
152017 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-09-151.1onedayLink
632017 GP Stad Zottegem (Jasper De Buyst, Bel, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-08-221.1onedayLink
572017 Dwars door het Hageland - Aarschot (Mathieu Van Der Poel, Ned, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-08-051.1onedayLink
2015 Races
532015 Grand Prix Cerami (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Color Code - Aquality Protect2017-07-221.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-06-25CNmultiLink
822017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 5 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 5 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-05-282.HCmultiLink
1102017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Maurits Lammertink, Ned, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-05-272.HCmultiLink
1182017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-05-262.HCmultiLink
932017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Mathieu Van Der Poel, Ned, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-05-252.HCmultiLink
432017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-05-242.HCmultiLink
502017 Grand Prix de la Somme (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-05-211.1onedayLink
842017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 6 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 6 (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-05-142.1multiLink
972017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 (Ignatas Konovalovas, Lithuania, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-05-132.1multiLink
1402017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Benjamin Thomas, Ger, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-05-112.1multiLink
162017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-05-092.1multiLink
502017 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-04-131.HConedayLink
902017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Luke Durbridge, , won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-03-302.HCmultiLink
1262017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-03-302.HCmultiLink
632017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-03-292.HCmultiLink
1512017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-03-282.HCmultiLink
DNF2017 Gent - Wevelgem (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-03-26WTonedayLink
DNF2017 E3 Harelbeke (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-03-24WTonedayLink
902017 Handzame Classic (Kristoffer Halvorsen, , won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-03-171.1onedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Le Samyn (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Color Code - Aquality Protect2017-03-041.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-02-212.1multiLink
2016 Races
1082016 Paris-Bourges (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-10-061.1onedayLink
212016 Binche-Chimay-Binche - Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-10-041.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-09-171.HConedayLink
242016 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-09-161.1onedayLink
732016 Brussels Cycling Classic (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-09-031.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Schaal Sels (Wout Van Aert, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-08-281.1onedayLink
1012016 GP Stad Zottegem (Tim Merlier, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect U23.C2016-08-231.1onedayLink
1032016 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 4 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 4 (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-08-142.1multiLink
872016 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 3 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 3 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-08-132.1multiLink
1202016 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 2 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 2 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-08-122.1multiLink
DNF2016 Dwars door het Hageland (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-08-051.1onedayLink
1172016 Grand Prix Cerami (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-07-201.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-06-26CNmultiLink
612016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Zico Waeytens, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-05-292.HCmultiLink
522016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-05-272.HCmultiLink
1362016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-05-262.HCmultiLink
1462016 Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue (Wout Van Aert, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-05-252.HCmultiLink
1072016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-05-082.HCmultiLink
1032016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 (Xandro Meurisse, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-05-072.HCmultiLink
1262016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-05-062.HCmultiLink
222016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-05-052.HCmultiLink
1122016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-05-042.HCmultiLink
882016 La Roue Tourangelle Region Centre - Classic Loire Touraine Vignobles & Chateaux (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-04-241.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Paris-Camembert (Cyril Gautier, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-04-031.1onedayLink
592016 Route Adeie de Vitre (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-04-011.1onedayLink
1282016 Handzame Classic (Erik Baska, Svk, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-03-181.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-03-161.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Le Samyn (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-03-021.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-02-252.1multiLink
1182016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 (Davide Martinelli, Ita, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-02-242.1multiLink
1202016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-02-232.1multiLink
DNF2016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-02-052.1multiLink
872016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-02-042.1multiLink
1142016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-02-032.1multiLink

Google results:

Loading...