Name: Matteo Malucelli

Nation: Ita
Career Statistics (2015 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
4757.82714
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
782015 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Team Idea 2010 ASD2017-10-111.HConedayLink
2017 Races
352017 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-10-011.HConedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 GP Industria & Commercio di Prato (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Team Idea 2010 ASD2017-09-201.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Memorial Marco Pantani (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Team Idea 2010 ASD2017-09-191.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Coppa Bernocchi (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Team Idea 2010 ASD2017-09-171.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 RideLondon Classic (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-07-30WTonedayLink
DNF2017 Italian Road Championships Road race - Men Italian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-06-25CNmultiLink
DNF2017 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 3 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 3 (Carlos Barbero Cuesta, , won)Androni Sidermec2017-05-212.1multiLink
162017 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 1 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 1 (Alexander Evtushenko, Rus, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-05-192.1multiLink
182017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 6 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 6 (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)Androni Sidermec2017-05-142.1multiLink
982017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 (Ignatas Konovalovas, Lithuania, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-05-132.1multiLink
902017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Benjamin Thomas, Ger, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-05-112.1multiLink
642017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-05-092.1multiLink
DNF2017 Paris-Camembert (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-04-111.1onedayLink
512017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 5 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 5 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Androni Giacattoli2017-04-072.1multiLink
852017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-04-062.1multiLink
952017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-04-052.1multiLink
22017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-04-052.1multiLink
792017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-04-042.1multiLink
982017 La Roue Tourangelle (Flavien Dassonville, , won)Androni Giocattoli2017-04-021.1onedayLink
112017 Route Adélie de Vitré (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-03-311.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-03-262.1multiLink
202017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 (Thomas Boudat, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-03-252.1multiLink
1422017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 (Toms Skujins, Lat, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-03-242.1multiLink
42017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-03-232.1multiLink
402017 Classic Loire Atlantique (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-03-181.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 (Mattia Cattaneo, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2017-02-232.1multiLink
1072017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2017-02-222.1multiLink
1022017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-02-212.1multiLink
DNF2017 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-02-192.1multiLink
1242017 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-02-182.1multiLink
2015 Races
742015 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Team Idea 2010 ASD2017-02-081.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-02-051.1onedayLink
32017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 7 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 7 (Maximiliano Richeze, Arg, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2017-01-292.1multiLink
42017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 6 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 6 (Maximiliano Richeze, Arg, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2017-01-282.1multiLink
1292017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 5 (Rui Costa, Portugal, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2017-01-272.1multiLink
122017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 4 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2017-01-262.1multiLink
1252017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 3 (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2017-01-252.1multiLink
32017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 2 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2017-01-242.1multiLink
42017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 1 (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2017-01-232.1multiLink
2016 Races
1092016 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 4 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 4 (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)Unieuro Wilier2016-08-142.1multiLink
1132016 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 3 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 3 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Unieuro Wilier2016-08-132.1multiLink
32016 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 2 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 2 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Unieuro Wilier2016-08-122.1multiLink
962016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Unieuro Wilier2016-04-302.HCmultiLink
732016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 (Jaime Roson, Spa, won)Unieuro Wilier2016-04-292.HCmultiLink
42016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Unieuro Wilier2016-04-282.HCmultiLink
92016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Unieuro Wilier2016-04-272.HCmultiLink
212016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Unieuro Wilier2016-04-262.HCmultiLink
792016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 (Pello Bilbao, Spa, won)Unieuro Wilier2016-04-252.HCmultiLink
52016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 (Przemyslaw Niemiec, , won)Unieuro Wilier2016-04-242.HCmultiLink
642016 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Unieuro Wilier2016-02-071.1onedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Giro dell'Emilia Giro dell'Emilia Giro dell'Emilia Giro dell'Emilia (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Team Idea 2010 ASD2015-10-101.HCmultiLink
12015 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta Stage 10 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta Stage 10 (Matteo Malucelli, Ita, won)Tean Idea 2010 ASD2015-08-092.1multiLink
52015 An Post Ras Stage 8 An Post Ras Stage 8 (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Team Idea 2010 ASD2015-05-242.2multiLink
32015 An Post Ras Stage 5 An Post Ras Stage 5 (Aaron Gate, NZl, won)Team Idea 2010 ASD2015-05-212.2multiLink
12015 An Post Ras Stage 3 An Post Ras Stage 3 (Matteo Malucelli, Ita, won)Team Idea 2010 ASD2015-05-192.2multiLink
DNF2015 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 (Louis Meintjes, RSA, won)Team Idea 2010 ASD2015-03-292.1multiLink
1312015 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 (Francesco Chicchi, Spa, won)Team Idea 2010 ASD2015-03-282.1multiLink
1112015 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Team Idea 2010 ASD2015-03-272.1multiLink
1752015 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Team Idea 2010 ASD2015-03-262.1multiLink

Google results:

Loading...