Name: Dylan Page

Nation: Swi
Career Statistics (2015 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
10162.30318
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
42017 Tour of Hainan Stage 9 Tour of Hainan Stage 9 (Joseph Cooper, NZl, won)Switzerland2017-11-052.HCmultiLink
742017 Tour of Hainan Stage 8 Tour of Hainan Stage 8 (Marco Zanotti, Ita, won)Switzerland2017-11-042.HCmultiLink
652017 Tour of Hainan Stage 7 Tour of Hainan Stage 7 (Jacopo Mosca, Ita, won)Switzerland2017-11-032.HCmultiLink
52017 Tour of Hainan Stage 6 Tour of Hainan Stage 6 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Switzerland2017-11-022.HCmultiLink
212017 Tour of Hainan Stage 5 Tour of Hainan Stage 5 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Switzerland2017-11-012.HCmultiLink
232017 Tour of Hainan Stage 4 Tour of Hainan Stage 4 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Switzerland2017-10-312.HCmultiLink
92017 Tour of Hainan Stage 3 Tour of Hainan Stage 3 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Switzerland2017-10-302.HCmultiLink
32017 Tour of Hainan Stage 2 Tour of Hainan Stage 2 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Switzerland2017-10-292.HCmultiLink
42017 Tour of Hainan Stage 1 Tour of Hainan Stage 1 (Jon Aberasturi Izaga, Esp, won)Switzerland2017-10-282.HCmultiLink
182017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 6 Tour of Guangxi Stage 6 (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-10-24WTmultiLink
1012017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 5 Tour of Guangxi Stage 5 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-10-23WTmultiLink
1002017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 4 Tour of Guangxi Stage 4 (Tim Wellens, , won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-10-22WTmultiLink
62017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 3 Tour of Guangxi Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-10-21WTmultiLink
462017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 2 Tour of Guangxi Stage 2 (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-10-20WTmultiLink
82017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 1 Tour of Guangxi Stage 1 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-10-19WTmultiLink
2015 Races
142015 Paris-Bourges (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Roth - Skoda2017-10-081.1onedayLink
2017 Races
1352017 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-10-011.HConedayLink
DNF2017 Giro dell'Emilia (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-09-301.HConedayLink
272017 Gran Premio Citta di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini (Andrea Pasqualon, Ita, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-09-281.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 (Guillaume Martin, Fra, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-09-272.1multiLink
752017 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-09-262.1multiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Roth - Skoda2017-09-161.1onedayLink
2017 Races
182017 Coppa Bernocchi (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-09-141.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-09-131.1onedayLink
2015 Races
912015 GP Stad Zottegem (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Roth - Skoda2017-08-181.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Cyril Gautier, Fra, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-08-172.1multiLink
862017 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-08-162.1multiLink
1372017 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Elie Gesbert, Fra, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-08-152.1multiLink
932017 RideLondon Classic (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-07-30WTonedayLink
2015 Races
222015 Rund um Köln (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Roth - Skoda2017-06-141.1onedayLink
2017 Races
172017 Rund um Köln (Gregor Mühlberger, Aut, won)Switzerland2017-06-111.1onedayLink
DNF2017 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-06-081.HConedayLink
DNF2017 Tour des Fjords Stage 3 Tour des Fjords Stage 3 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-05-262.HCmultiLink
942017 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 (Timo Roosen, Ned, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-05-252.HCmultiLink
222017 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 (Dries Van Gestel, Bel, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-05-242.HCmultiLink
62017 Vuelta Ciclista Comunidad de Madrid Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista Comunidad de Madrid Stage 3 (Jasha Sütterlin, Ger, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-05-072.1multiLink
1322017 Tour of Croatia Stage 6 Tour of Croatia Stage 6 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-04-232.1multiLink
1282017 Tour of Croatia Stage 5 Tour of Croatia Stage 5 (Jaime Roson Garcia, Spa, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-04-222.1multiLink
122017 Tour of Croatia Stage 4 Tour of Croatia Stage 4 (Nicola Ruffoni, Ita, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-04-212.1multiLink
132017 Tour of Croatia Stage 3 Tour of Croatia Stage 3 (Nicola Ruffoni, Ita, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-04-202.1multiLink
1432017 Tour of Croatia Stage 2 Tour of Croatia Stage 2 (Kristijan Durasek, Cro, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-04-192.1multiLink
42017 Tour of Croatia Stage 1 Tour of Croatia Stage 1 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-04-182.1multiLink
62017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Rioja (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-04-021.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-03-24WTmultiLink
1502017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-03-23WTmultiLink
1632017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-03-22WTmultiLink
1952017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-03-20WTmultiLink
2015 Races
912015 Paris-Troyes (David Menut, , won)Roth - Skoda2017-03-151.2onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 5 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 5 (Amaro Antunes, Por, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-02-192.HCmultiLink
192017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 4 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 4 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-02-182.HCmultiLink
1772017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 3 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 3 (Jonathan Castroviejo, Spa, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-02-172.HCmultiLink
1532017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 2 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 2 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-02-162.HCmultiLink
272017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 1 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 1 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-02-152.HCmultiLink
182017 Clasica de Almeria (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-02-121.1onedayLink
612017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-02-032.1multiLink
1142017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-02-022.1multiLink
882017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-02-012.1multiLink
2015 Races
92015 Trofeo Playa de Palma (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Roth - Skoda2017-02-011.1onedayLink
122015 Trofeo Santanyi-SesSalines-Campos (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Roth - Skoda2017-01-291.1onedayLink
2017 Races
142017 Mallorca Challenge: Trofeo Palma (Daniel McLay, , won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-01-291.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Andratx – Mirador des Colomer (Tim Wellens, , won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-01-281.1onedayLink
192017 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Porreres – Felanitx – Ses Salines – Campos (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-01-261.1onedayLink
2016 Races
82016 Tour of Hainan Stage 3 Tour of Hainan Stage 3 (Max Walscheid, Ger, won)Team Roth2016-10-242.HCmultiLink
282016 Tour of Hainan Stage 2 Tour of Hainan Stage 2 (Ruslan Tleubayev, Kaz, won)Team Roth2016-10-232.HCmultiLink
112016 Tour of Hainan Stage 1 Tour of Hainan Stage 1 (Rafael Andriato, Bra, won)Team Roth2016-10-222.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte-Kapellen (Roy Jans, Bel, won)Team Roth2016-10-111.1onedayLink
312016 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Roth2016-10-031.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Kristoffer Halvorsen, , won)Team Roth2016-09-181.1onedayLink
122016 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Team Roth2016-09-171.HConedayLink
582016 Tour des Fjords Stage 5 Tour des Fjords Stage 5 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Roth2016-09-042.1multiLink
652016 Tour des Fjords Stage 4 Tour des Fjords Stage 4 (Asbjørn Andersen, Den, won)Team Roth2016-09-032.1multiLink
782016 Tour des Fjords Stage 3 Tour des Fjords Stage 3 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Roth2016-09-022.1multiLink
772016 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Roth2016-09-012.1multiLink
1082016 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Team Roth2016-08-312.1multiLink
DNF2016 Druivenkoers-Overijse (Jerome Baugnies, Bel, won)Team Roth2016-08-241.1onedayLink
392016 GP Stad Zottegem (Tim Merlier, Bel, won)Team Roth2016-08-231.1onedayLink
152016 RideLondon Classic (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Roth2016-07-311.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Swiss Road Championships Road Race - Men Swiss Road Championships Road Race - Men (Jonathan Fumeaux, Swi, won)Team Roth2016-06-26CNmultiLink
292016 Halle-Ingooigem (Dries De Bondt, Bel, won)Team Roth2016-06-221.1onedayLink
1142016 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Team Roth2016-05-01WTmultiLink
1102016 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Roth2016-04-30WTmultiLink
1412016 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Team Roth2016-04-29WTmultiLink
1052016 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Team Roth2016-04-28WTmultiLink
1242016 Tour de Romandie Stage 1 Tour de Romandie Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Roth2016-04-27WTmultiLink
1182016 Tour de Romandie Prologue Tour de Romandie Prologue (Jon Izaguirre Insausti, Spa, won)Team Roth2016-04-26WTmultiLink
DNF2016 Tro-Bro Léon (Martin Mortensen, Denmark, won)Team Roth2016-04-171.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Tour du Finistère (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)Team Roth2016-04-161.1onedayLink
142016 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Team Roth2016-04-082.1multiLink
862016 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)Team Roth2016-04-072.1multiLink
792016 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)Team Roth2016-04-062.1multiLink
92016 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Team Roth2016-04-062.1multiLink
632016 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 (Marc Fournier, Fra, won)Team Roth2016-04-052.1multiLink
592016 Paris-Camembert (Cyril Gautier, Fra, won)Team Roth2016-04-031.1onedayLink
152016 Route Adeie de Vitre (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Team Roth2016-04-011.1onedayLink
272016 Handzame Classic (Erik Baska, Svk, won)Team Roth2016-03-181.1onedayLink
1172016 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Team Roth2016-03-161.HConedayLink
802016 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 8 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 8 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Team Roth2016-03-022.HCmultiLink
1182016 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 7 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 7 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Team Roth2016-03-012.HCmultiLink
32016 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 6 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 6 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Team Roth2016-02-292.HCmultiLink
92016 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 5 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 5 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Team Roth2016-02-282.HCmultiLink
1082016 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 4 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 4 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Team Roth2016-02-272.HCmultiLink
932016 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 3 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 3 (John Murphy, USA, won)Team Roth2016-02-262.HCmultiLink
1282016 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 2 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 2 (Andrea Palini, Ita, won)Team Roth2016-02-252.HCmultiLink
52016 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 1 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 1 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Team Roth2016-02-242.HCmultiLink
1192016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 (Jerome Coppel, Fra, won)Team Roth2016-02-072.1multiLink
692016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 (Angel Madrazo Ruiz, Spain, won)Team Roth2016-02-062.1multiLink
1162016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 (Angel Madrazo Ruiz, Spain, won)Roth - Skoda2016-02-062.1multiLink
1262016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Team Roth2016-02-052.1multiLink
162016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Team Roth2016-02-042.1multiLink
212016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Team Roth2016-02-032.1multiLink
32016 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Playa de Palma (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Roth2016-01-311.1onedayLink
312016 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Campos-Santanyi-Ses Salines (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Roth2016-01-281.1onedayLink
2015 Races
92015 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 2 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 2 (Mads Pedersen, , won)Switzerland2015-08-242.NcupmultiLink
1272015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Roth - Skoda2015-02-072.1multiLink
1442015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Roth - Skoda2015-02-062.1multiLink
512015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2 (Roy Jans, Bel, won)Roth - Skoda2015-02-052.1multiLink
1022015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Roth - Skoda2015-02-042.1multiLink

Google results:

Loading...