Name: Bryan Alaphilippe

Nation: Fra
Career Statistics (2015 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
5579.8004
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
1502017 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Armee de Terre2017-10-081.HConedayLink
352017 Paris-Bourges (Rudy Barbier, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2017-10-051.1onedayLink
1002017 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Benoit Cosnefroy, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2017-09-171.1onedayLink
DNF2017 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2017-09-031.HConedayLink
862017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Marc Sarreau, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2017-08-252.1multiLink
1222017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Mads Pedersen, , won)Armee de Terre2017-08-242.1multiLink
112017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Armee de Terre2017-08-242.1multiLink
512017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2017-08-232.1multiLink
1172017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Armee de Terre2017-08-222.1multiLink
1182017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terr2017-07-262.HCmultiLink
142017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Armee de Terre2017-07-252.HCmultiLink
1292017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terr2017-07-242.HCmultiLink
1522017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Jasper De Buyst, Bel, won)Armee de Terre2017-07-232.HCmultiLink
DNF2017 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Armee de Terre2017-06-25CNmultiLink
DNF2017 Ronde van Limburg (Wout Van Aert, Bel, won)Armee de Terre2017-06-111.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Armee de Terre2017-06-042.HCmultiLink
962017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Anthony Perez, C.D de la Haute Garonne (31, won)Armée de Terre2017-06-032.HCmultiLink
952017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Armee de Terre2017-06-022.HCmultiLink
1052017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Armee de Terre2017-06-012.HCmultiLink
882017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2017-05-312.HCmultiLink
612017 Grand Prix de la Somme (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2017-05-211.1onedayLink
DNF2017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 6 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 6 (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2017-05-142.1multiLink
942017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 (Ignatas Konovalovas, Lithuania, won)Armee de Terre2017-05-132.1multiLink
1322017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Benjamin Thomas, Ger, won)Armee de Terre2017-05-112.1multiLink
902017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Armee de Terre2017-05-092.1multiLink
362017 La Roue Tourangelle (Flavien Dassonville, , won)Armee de Terre2017-04-021.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Route Adélie de Vitré (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2017-03-311.1onedayLink
2015 Races
372015 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de Terre2017-03-221.1onedayLink
2017 Races
1182017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 (Mattia Cattaneo, Ita, won)Armee de Terre2017-02-232.1multiLink
62017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2017-02-222.1multiLink
152017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2017-02-212.1multiLink
862017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2017-02-052.1multiLink
172017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Armee de Terre2017-02-042.1multiLink
1082017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2017-02-032.1multiLink
252017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Armee de Terre2017-02-022.1multiLink
312017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Armee de Terre2017-02-012.1multiLink
2016 Races
1442016 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Armee de Terre2016-09-041.HConedayLink
1082016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Armee de Terre2016-08-262.1multiLink
1182016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2016-08-252.1multiLink
1232016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2016-08-252.1multiLink
1242016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Tom Van Asbroeck, Bel, won)Armee de Terre2016-08-242.1multiLink
1292016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2016-08-232.1multiLink
1192016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 (Sam Oomen, , won)Armée de Terre2016-08-122.1multiLink
1242016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)Armée de Terre2016-08-112.1multiLink
242016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Armée de Terre2016-08-102.1multiLink
DNF2016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Armee de Terre2016-07-272.HCmultiLink
832016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Armee de Terre2016-07-262.HCmultiLink
1152016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Dmitri Claeys, Bel, won)Armee de Terre2016-07-252.HCmultiLink
872016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Boris Vallee, Bel, won)Armee de Terre2016-07-242.HCmultiLink
92016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Armee de Terre2016-07-232.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2016-06-26CNmultiLink
192016 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2016-05-132.1multiLink
DNF2016 Tro-Bro Léon (Martin Mortensen, Denmark, won)Armee de Terre2016-04-171.1onedayLink
92016 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Daniel McLay, , won)Armee de Terre2016-04-141.HConedayLink
402016 Route Adeie de Vitre (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2016-04-011.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Tour de Normandie Stage 2 Tour de Normandie Stage 2 (Olivier Pardini, Bel, won)Armée de Terre2016-03-232.2multiLink
462016 Tour de Normandie Stage 1 Tour de Normandie Stage 1 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Armée de Terre2016-03-222.2multiLink
1342016 Tour de Normandie Prologue Tour de Normandie Prologue (Lukas Liss, Ger, won)Armée de Terre2016-03-212.2multiLink
DNF2016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Armee de Terre2016-02-252.1multiLink
1222016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 (Davide Martinelli, Ita, won)Armee de Terre2016-02-242.1multiLink
1102016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2016-02-232.1multiLink
2015 Races
722015 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre2015-05-172.1multiLink
52015 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre2015-05-162.1multiLink
402015 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre2015-05-152.1multiLink
DNF2015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Armée de Terre2015-02-062.1multiLink
282015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2 (Roy Jans, Bel, won)Armée de Terre2015-02-052.1multiLink
1332015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Armée de Terre2015-02-042.1multiLink

Google results:

Loading...