Name: George Hincapie

Nation: USA
Birth Date: 1973-06-29
Age: 46
Career Statistics (2002 - 2012)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
56937.693299
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2012 Races
232012 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2012 Stage 7: Denver (ITT) 15.3km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)BMC Racing Team2012-08-262.HCstageLink
522012 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2012 Stage 6: Golden - Boulder 166.2km (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)BMC Racing Team2012-08-252.HCstageLink
352012 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2012 Stage 5: Breckenridge - Colorado Springs 189.7km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)BMC Racing Team2012-08-242.HCstageLink
422012 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2012 Stage 4: Aspen - Beaver Creek 156.4km (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)BMC Racing Team2012-08-232.HCstageLink
632012 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2012 Stage 3: Gunnison - Aspen 210km (Thomas Danielson, USA, won)BMC Racing Team2012-08-222.HCstageLink
522012 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2012 Stage 2: Montrose - Crested Butte 159.6km (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)BMC Racing Team2012-08-212.HCstageLink
272012 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2012 Stage 1: Durango - Telluride 202.1km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)BMC Racing Team2012-08-202.HCstageLink
462012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 20: Rambouillet - Paris Champs-Élysées 120km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)BMC Racing Team2012-07-22stageLink
342012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 19: Bonneval - Chartres (ITT) 53.5km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)BMC Racing Team2012-07-21stageLink
502012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 18: Blagnac - Brive-la-Gaillarde 222.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)BMC Racing Team2012-07-20stageLink
552012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 17: Bagnères-de-Luchon - Peyragudes 143.5km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)BMC Racing Team2012-07-19stageLink
362012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 16: Pau - Bagnères-de-Luchon 197km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)BMC Racing Team2012-07-18stageLink
462012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 15: Samatan - Pau 158.5km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)BMC Racing Team2012-07-16stageLink
442012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 14: Limoux - Foix 191km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)BMC Racing Team2012-07-15stageLink
962012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 13: Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Le Cap d’Agde 217km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)BMC Racing Team2012-07-14stageLink
572012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 12: Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne - Annonay Davézieux 226km (David Millar, GBr, won)BMC Racing Team2012-07-13stageLink
512012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 11: Albertville - La Toussuire - Les Sybelles 148km (Pierre Rolland, France, won)BMC Racing Team2012-07-12stageLink
492012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 10: Mâcon - Bellegarde-sur-Valserine 194.5km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)BMC Racing Team2012-07-11stageLink
632012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 9: Arc-et-Senans - Besançon (ITT) 41.5km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)BMC Racing Team2012-07-09stageLink
742012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 8: Belfort - Porrentruy 157.5km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)BMC Racing Team2012-07-08stageLink
882012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 7: Tomblaine - La Planche des Belles Filles 199km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)BMC Racing Team2012-07-07stageLink
292012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 6: Épernay - Metz 207.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)BMC Racing Team2012-07-06stageLink
402012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 5: Rouen - Saint-Quentin 196.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)BMC Racing Team2012-07-05stageLink
762012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 4: Abbeville - Rouen 214.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)BMC Racing Team2012-07-04stageLink
592012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 3: Orchies - Boulogne-sur-Mer 197km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)BMC Racing Team2012-07-03stageLink
662012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 2: Visé - Tournai 207.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)BMC Racing Team2012-07-02stageLink
662012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 2: Vise - Tournai 207.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)BMC Racing Team2012-07-02stageLink
1322012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 1: Liege - Seraing 198km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)BMC Racing Team2012-07-01stageLink
1322012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 1: Liège - Seraing 198km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)BMC Racing Team2012-07-01stageLink
222012 Tour de France 2012 Prologue: Liege (ITT) 6.4km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)BMC Racing Team2012-06-30stageLink
222012 Tour de France 2012 Prologue: Liège (ITT) 6.4km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)BMC Racing Team2012-06-30stageLink
712012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 7: Morzine - Châtel 126km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)BMC Racing Team2012-06-10stageLink
842012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 6: Saint-Alban-Leysse - Morzine 166.5km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)BMC Racing Team2012-06-09stageLink
572012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 5: Saint-Trivier-sur-Moignans - Rumilly 186.5km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)BMC Racing Team2012-06-08stageLink
342012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 4 - (ITT): Villié-Morgon - Bourg-en-Bresse 53km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)BMC Racing Team2012-06-07stageLink
302012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 3: Givors - La Clayette 167km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)BMC Racing Team2012-06-06stageLink
1012012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 2: Lamastre - Saint-Félicien 160km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)BMC Racing Team2012-06-05stageLink
272012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 1: Seyssins - Saint-Vallier 187km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)BMC Racing Team2012-06-04stageLink
462012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Grenoble 5.7km (Luke Durbridge, , won)BMC Racing Team2012-06-03stageLink
162012 USA Cycling Professional Road Championships 2012 Road Race: Greenville 185km (Timothy, , won)BMC Racing Team2012-05-28stageLink
282012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 8: Los Angeles 72km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)BMC Racing Team2012-05-20stageLink
192012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 7: Ontario - Mt. Baldy 126km (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)BMC Racing Team2012-05-19stageLink
172012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 6: Palmdale - Big Bear Lake 186.3km (Sylvain Georges, Fra, won)BMC Racing Team2012-05-18stageLink
132012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 5: Bakersfield (ITT) 29.7km (David Zabriskie, USA, won)BMC Racing Team2012-05-17stageLink
202012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 4: Sonora - Clovis 209.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)BMC Racing Team2012-05-16stageLink
282012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 3: San Jose - Livermore 185.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)BMC Racing Team2012-05-15stageLink
172012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 2: San Francisco - Santa Cruz County 188.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)BMC Racing Team2012-05-14stageLink
62012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 1: Santa Rosa 186.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)BMC Racing Team2012-05-13stageLink
432012 Paris - Roubaix 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2012-04-08onedayLink
DNF2012 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2012-03-23onedayLink
332012 Milan-San Remo 2012 (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)BMC Racing Team2012-03-17onedayLink
412012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 7: San Benedetto del Tronto (ITT) 9.3km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)BMC Racing Team2012-03-13stageLink
722012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 6: Offida 181km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)BMC Racing Team2012-03-12stageLink
512012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 5: Martinsicuro - Prati di Tivo 196km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2012-03-11stageLink
782012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 4: Amelia - Chieti 251km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)BMC Racing Team2012-03-10stageLink
442012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 3: Indicatore - Terni 178km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)BMC Racing Team2012-03-09stageLink
552012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 2: San Vincenzo - Indicatore 230km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)BMC Racing Team2012-03-08stageLink
2011 Races
192011 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2011 (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)BMC Racing Team2011-09-11onedayLink
662011 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2011-09-09onedayLink
112011 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2011 Stage 6: Golden - Denver 115.9km (Daniel Oss, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2011-08-28stageLink
112011 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2011 Stage 5: Steamboat Springs - Breckenridge 170.2km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2011-08-27stageLink
92011 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2011 Stage 4: Avon - Steamboat Springs 138.4km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2011-08-26stageLink
102011 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2011 Stage 3: Vail (ITT) 16.1km (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)BMC Racing Team2011-08-25stageLink
12011 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2011 Stage 2: Gunnison - Aspen 209.8km (George Hincapie, USA, won)BMC Racing Team2011-08-24stageLink
212011 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2011 Stage 1: Salida - Crested Butte/Mt. Crested Butte 159.9km (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)BMC Racing Team2011-08-23stageLink
62011 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2011 Prologue: Colorado Springs (ITT) 8.3km (Patrick Gretsch, Ger, won)BMC Racing Team2011-08-22stageLink
DNF2011 Tour of Utah 2011 Stage 5: Park City - Snowbird 160.8km (Sergio Luis Henao Montoya, Col, won)BMC Racing Team2011-08-14stageLink
352011 Tour of Utah 2011 Stage 4: Salt Lake City 129km (Janier Alexis Acevedo Colle, Col, won)BMC Racing Team2011-08-13stageLink
102011 Tour of Utah 2011 Stage 3: Miller Motorsports Park (ITT) 14.5km (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)BMC Racing Team2011-08-12stageLink
182011 Tour of Utah 2011 Stage 2: Lehi - Provo 159.6km (Jack Bauer, , won)BMC Racing Team2011-08-11stageLink
162011 Tour of Utah 2011 Stage 1: Ogden 182.9km (Jesse Anthony, USA, won)BMC Racing Team2011-08-10stageLink
392011 Tour of Utah 2011 Prologue: Park City (ITT) 2km (Sergio Luis Henao Montoya, Col, won)BMC Racing Team2011-08-09stageLink
582011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 21: Créteil - Paris Champs-Élysées 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)BMC Racing Team2011-07-24stageLink
582011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 20: Grenoble (ITT) 42.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)BMC Racing Team2011-07-23stageLink
772011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 19: Modane - Alpe-d’Huez 109km (Pierre Rolland, France, won)BMC Racing Team2011-07-22stageLink
722011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 18: Pinerolo - Galibier Serre-Chevalier 200.5km (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)BMC Racing Team2011-07-21stageLink
612011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 17: Gap - Pinerolo 179km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)BMC Racing Team2011-07-20stageLink
622011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 16: Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Gap 163km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)BMC Racing Team2011-07-19stageLink
512011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 15: Limoux - Montpellier 187km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)BMC Racing Team2011-07-17stageLink
642011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 14: Saint-Gaudens - Plateau de Beille 168km (Jelle Vanendert, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2011-07-16stageLink
522011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 13: Pau - Lourdes 156km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)BMC Racing Team2011-07-15stageLink
702011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 12: Cugnaux - Luz-Ardiden 209km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)BMC Racing Team2011-07-14stageLink
552011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 11: Blaye-les-Mines - Lavaur 168km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)BMC Racing Team2011-07-13stageLink
432011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 10: Aurillac - Carmaux 161km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)BMC Racing Team2011-07-12stageLink
592011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 9: Issoire - Saint-Flour 208km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)BMC Racing Team2011-07-10stageLink
892011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 8: Aigurande - Super-Besse Sancy 190km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)BMC Racing Team2011-07-09stageLink
1272011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 7: Le Mans - Châteauroux 215km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)BMC Racing Team2011-07-08stageLink
452011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 6: Dinan - Lisieux 226km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)BMC Racing Team2011-07-07stageLink
312011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 5: Carhaix - Cap Fréhel 158km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)BMC Racing Team2011-07-06stageLink
1012011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 4: Lorient - Mûr-de-Bretagne 172km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)BMC Racing Team2011-07-05stageLink
432011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 3: Olonne-sur-Mer - Redon 198km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)BMC Racing Team2011-07-04stageLink
942011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 1: Passage du Gois La Barre-de-Monts - Mont des Alouettes Les Herbiers 191km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2011-07-02stageLink
652011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 9: Schaffhausen (ITT) 32.1km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)BMC Racing Team2011-06-19stageLink
432011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 8: Tübach - Schaffhausen 167.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)BMC Racing Team2011-06-18stageLink
92011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 7: Vaduz (FL) - Serfaus-Fiss-Ladis 222.8km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)BMC Racing Team2011-06-17stageLink
412011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 6: Tobel-Tägerschen - Triesenberg/Malbun 157.7km (Steven Kruijswijk, Ned, won)BMC Racing Team2011-06-16stageLink
342011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 5: Huttwil - Tobel-Tägerschen 204.2km (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)BMC Racing Team2011-06-15stageLink
402011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 4: Grindelwald - Huttwil 198.4km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)BMC Racing Team2011-06-14stageLink
522011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 3: Brig-Glis - Grindelwald 107.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)BMC Racing Team2011-06-13stageLink
752011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 2: Airolo - Crans-Montana 149km (Juan Mauricio Soler, Col, won)BMC Racing Team2011-06-12stageLink
322011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 1: Lugano (ITT) 7.1km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)BMC Racing Team2011-06-11stageLink
22011 USA Cycling Professional Road Championships 2011 Road race: Greenville 185km (Matthew Busche, IS Corp Cycling Team, won)BMC Racing Team2011-05-30stageLink
322011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 8: Santa Clarita - Thousand Oaks 132.4km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)BMC Racing Team2011-05-22stageLink
332011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 7: Claremont - Mt. Baldy 121.9km (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)BMC Racing Team2011-05-21stageLink
252011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 6: Solvang (ITT) - Solvang 24km (David Zabriskie, USA, won)BMC Racing Team2011-05-20stageLink
172011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 5: Seaside - Paso Robles 217.4km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)BMC Racing Team2011-05-19stageLink
222011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 4: Livermore - San Jose 131.6km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)BMC Racing Team2011-05-18stageLink
172011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 3: Auburn - Modesto 196.2km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)BMC Racing Team2011-05-17stageLink
252011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 2: Nevada City - Sacramento 122.8km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)BMC Racing Team2011-05-16stageLink
DNF2011 Scheldeprijs 2011 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)BMC Racing Team2011-04-06onedayLink
62011 Tour of Flanders 2011 (Nick Nuyens, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2011-04-03onedayLink
312011 Tirreno-Adriatico 2011 Stage 3: Terranuova Bracciolini - Perugia 189km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)BMC Racing Team2011-03-11stageLink
302011 Tirreno-Adriatico 2011 Stage 2: Carrara - Indicatore (Arezzo) 202km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)BMC Racing Team2011-03-10stageLink
152011 Strade Bianche 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2011-03-05onedayLink
2010 Races
52010 USA Cycling Professional Championships 2010 Road Race: Greenville, SC 180.2km (Benjamin King, USA, won)BMC Racing Team2010-09-19stageLink
482010 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2010 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)BMC Racing Team2010-09-12onedayLink
DNF2010 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2010 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)BMC Racing Team2010-09-10onedayLink
DNF2010 Tour of Utah 2010 Stage 2: Thanksgiving Point - Mount Nebo 126.3km (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)BMC Racing Team2010-08-19stageLink
82010 Tour of Utah 2010 Stage 1: Ogden - Salt Lake City 137km (David Tanner, Aus, won)BMC Racing Team2010-08-18stageLink
82010 Tour of Utah 2010 Prologue: Utah State Capitol 4.5km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)BMC Racing Team2010-08-17stageLink
442010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 20: Longjumeau - Paris 102.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)BMC Racing Team2010-07-25stageLink
652010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 19: Bordeaux - Pauillac 52km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)BMC Racing Team2010-07-24stageLink
422010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 18: Salies-de-Bearn - Bordeaux 198km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)BMC Racing Team2010-07-23stageLink
672010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 17: Pau - Col du Tourmalet 174km (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)BMC Racing Team2010-07-22stageLink
322010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 16: Bagneres-de-Luchon - Pau 199.5km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)BMC Racing Team2010-07-20stageLink
562010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 15: Pamiers - Bagneres-de-Luchon 187.5km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)BMC Racing Team2010-07-19stageLink
712010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 14: Revel - Ax-3 Domaines 184.5km (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)BMC Racing Team2010-07-18stageLink
262010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 13: Rodez - Revel 196km (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)BMC Racing Team2010-07-17stageLink
642010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 12: Bourg-de-Peage - Mende 210.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)BMC Racing Team2010-07-16stageLink
252010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 11: Sisteron - Bourg-les-Valence 184.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)BMC Racing Team2010-07-15stageLink
782010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 10: Chambery - Gap 179km (Sergio Paulinho, Por, won)BMC Racing Team2010-07-14stageLink
672010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 9: Morzine-Avoriaz - Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne 204.5km (Sandy Casar, Fra, won)BMC Racing Team2010-07-13stageLink
852010 Tour de France Stage 8: Station des Rousses - Morzine-Avoriaz 189km (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)BMC Racing Team2010-07-11GTstageLink
852010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 8: Station des Rousses - Morzine-Avoriaz 189km (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)BMC Racing Team2010-07-11stageLink
942010 Tour de France Stage 7: Tournus - Station des Rousses 165.5km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)BMC Racing Team2010-07-10GTstageLink
942010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 7: Tournus - Station des Rousses 165.5km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)BMC Racing Team2010-07-10stageLink
212010 Tour de France Stage 6: Montargis - Gueugnon 227.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)BMC Racing Team2010-07-09GTstageLink
212010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 6: Montargis - Gueugnon 227.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)BMC Racing Team2010-07-09stageLink
252010 Tour de France Stage 5: Epernay - Montargis 187.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)BMC Racing Team2010-07-08GTstageLink
252010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 5: Epernay - Montargis 187.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)BMC Racing Team2010-07-08stageLink
342010 Tour de France Stage 4: Cambrai - Reims 153.5km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2010-07-07GTstageLink
342010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 4: Cambrai - Reims 153.5km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2010-07-07stageLink
602010 Tour de France Stage 3: Wanze - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut 213km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)BMC Racing Team2010-07-06GTstageLink
602010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 3: Wanze - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut 213km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)BMC Racing Team2010-07-06stageLink
1472010 Tour de France Stage 2: Brussels - Spa 201km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)BMC Racing Team2010-07-05GTstageLink
1472010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 2: Brussels - Spa 201km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)BMC Racing Team2010-07-05stageLink
562010 Tour de France Stage 1: Rotterdam - Brussels 223.5km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2010-07-04GTstageLink
562010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 1: Rotterdam - Brussels 223.5km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2010-07-04stageLink
682010 Tour de France Prologue: Rotterdam 8.9km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)BMC Racing Team2010-07-03GTstageLink
682010 Tour de France 2010 Prologue: Rotterdam 8.9km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)BMC Racing Team2010-07-03stageLink
172010 Tour de Suisse Stage 9: Liestal (ITT) 26.9km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)BMC Racing Team2010-06-20UPTstageLink
512010 Tour de Suisse Stage 8: Wetzikon - Liestal 172.4km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)BMC Racing Team2010-06-19UPTstageLink
412010 Tour de Suisse Stage 7: Savognin - Wetzikon 204.1km (Marcus Burghardt, Ger, won)BMC Racing Team2010-06-18UPTstageLink
412010 Tour de Suisse Stage 6: Meiringen - La Punt 213.3km (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)BMC Racing Team2010-06-17UPTstageLink
272010 Tour de Suisse Stage 5: Wettingen - Frutigen 172.5km (Marcus Burghardt, Ger, won)BMC Racing Team2010-06-16UPTstageLink
192010 Tour de Suisse Stage 4: Schwarzenburg - Wettingen 192.2km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2010-06-15UPTstageLink
472010 Tour de Suisse Stage 3: Sierre - Schwarzenburg 196.6km (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)BMC Racing Team2010-06-14UPTstageLink
112010 Tour de Suisse Stage 2: Ascona - Sierre 167.5km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)BMC Racing Team2010-06-13UPTstageLink
242010 Tour de Suisse Stage 1: Lugano (ITT) 7.6km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)BMC Racing Team2010-06-12UPTstageLink
22010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 8: TO/Westlake/Agoura Hills 134.4km (Ryder Hesjedal, Can, won)BMC Racing Team2010-05-232.HCstageLink
352010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 7: Los Angeles 33.6km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)BMC Racing Team2010-05-222.HCstageLink
162010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 6: Pasadena - Big Bear Lake 213.7km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)BMC Racing Team2010-05-212.HCstageLink
222010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 5: Visalia - Bakersfield 195.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)BMC Racing Team2010-05-202.HCstageLink
112010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 4: San Jose - Modesto 195.5km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2010-05-192.HCstageLink
322010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 3: San Francisco - Santa Cruz 182.9km (David Zabriskie, USA, won)BMC Racing Team2010-05-182.HCstageLink
362010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 2: Davis - Santa Rosa 176.2km (Brett Lancaster, Aus, won)BMC Racing Team2010-05-172.HCstageLink
1162010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 1: Nevada City - Sacramento 167.8km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)BMC Racing Team2010-05-162.HCstageLink
292010 Paris - Roubaix (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)BMC Racing Team2010-04-11HISonedayLink
1172010 Scheldeprijs (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)BMC Racing Team2010-04-071.HConedayLink
62010 Ronde van Vlaanderen (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)BMC Racing Team2010-04-04UPTonedayLink
42010 Gent - Wevelgem (Bernhard Eisel, Aut, won)BMC Racing Team2010-03-28UPTonedayLink
552010 Milano-Sanremo (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)BMC Racing Team2010-03-20HISonedayLink
292010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 7: Civitanova Marche - San Benedetto del Tronto 164km (Edvald Boasson Hagen c, Nor, won)BMC Racing Team2010-03-16HISstageLink
702010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6: Montecosaro - Macerata 134km (Mikhail Ignatiev, Lokomotiv, won)BMC Racing Team2010-03-15HISstageLink
572010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5: Chieti - Colmurano 216km (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2010-03-14HISstageLink
642010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4: San Gemini - Chieti 243km (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2010-03-13HISstageLink
312010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3: San Miniato - Monsummano Terme 159km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2010-03-12HISstageLink
422010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2: Montecatini Terme 165km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2010-03-11HISstageLink
1592010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1: Livorno - Rosignano Solvay 148km (Linus Gerdemann, Ger, won)BMC Racing Team2010-03-10HISstageLink
672010 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad (Juan Antonio Flecha, Spa, won)BMC Racing Team2010-02-271.HConedayLink
172010 Santos Tour Down Under Stage 6: Adelaide 90km (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)BMC Racing Team2010-01-24UPTstageLink
292010 Santos Tour Down Under Stage 5: Snapper Point - Willunga 149km (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)BMC Racing Team2010-01-23UPTstageLink
122010 Santos Tour Down Under Stage 4: Norwood - Goolwa 149.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)BMC Racing Team2010-01-22UPTstageLink
212010 Santos Tour Down Under Stage 3: Unley - Stirling 132.5km (Manuel Cardoso, Por, won)BMC Racing Team2010-01-21UPTstageLink
442010 Santos Tour Down Under Stage 2: Gawler - Hahndorf 133.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)BMC Racing Team2010-01-20UPTstageLink
122010 Santos Tour Down Under Stage 1: Clare - Tanunda 141km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)BMC Racing Team2010-01-19UPTstageLink
152010 Cancer Council Helpline Classic, Adelaide (Gregory Henderson, NZl, won)BMC Racing Team2010-01-17[none]onedayLink
2009 Races
752009 Tour de France Stage 21: Montereau-Fault-Yonne - Paris Champs-Élysées 164km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Columbia - HTC2009-07-26GTstageLink
332009 Tour de France Stage 20: Montélimar - Mont Ventoux 167km (Juan Manuel Garate Cepa, Spa, won)Team Columbia - HTC2009-07-25GTstageLink
422009 Tour de France Stage 19: Bourgoin-Jallieu - Aubenas 178km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Columbia - HTC2009-07-24GTstageLink
342009 Tour de France Stage 18: Annecy - Annecy (ITT) 40.5km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Team Columbia - HTC2009-07-23GTstageLink
442009 Tour de France Stage 17: Bourg-Saint-Maurice - Le Grand-Bornand 169.5km (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Team Columbia - HTC2009-07-22GTstageLink
682009 Tour de France Stage 16: Martigny - Bourg-Saint-Maurice 159km (Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau, Spa, won)Team Columbia - HTC2009-07-21GTstageLink
362009 Tour de France Stage 15: Pontarlier - Verbier 207.5km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Team Columbia - HTC2009-07-19GTstageLink
82009 Tour de France Stage 14: Colmar - Besançon 199km (Serguei Ivanov, Rus, won)Team Columbia - HTC2009-07-18GTstageLink
92009 Tour de France Stage 13: Vittel - Colmar 200km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Team Columbia - HTC2009-07-17GTstageLink
252009 Tour de France Stage 12: Tonnerre - Vittel 211.5km (Nicki Sorensen, Den, won)Team Columbia - HTC2009-07-16GTstageLink
822009 Tour de France Stage 11: Vatan - Saint-Fargeau 192km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Columbia - HTC2009-07-15GTstageLink
332009 Tour de France Stage 10: Limoges - Issoudun 194.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Columbia - HTC2009-07-14GTstageLink
162009 Tour de France Stage 9: Saint-Gaudens - Tarbes 160.5km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Team Columbia - HTC2009-07-12GTstageLink
322009 Tour de France Stage 8: Andorre-la-Vieille - Saint-Girons 176.5km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Team Columbia - HTC2009-07-11GTstageLink
612009 Tour de France Stage 7: Barcelone - Andorre Arcalis 224km (Brice Feillu, Fra, won)Team Columbia - HTC2009-07-10GTstageLink
182009 Tour de France Stage 6: Gérone - Barcelone 181.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Team Columbia - HTC2009-07-09GTstageLink
402009 Tour de France Stage 5: Le Cap d'Agde - Perpignan 196.5km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Team Columbia - HTC2009-07-08GTstageLink
272009 Tour de France Stage 4: Montpellier - Montpellier (TTT) 39km (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)Team Columbia - HTC2009-07-07GTstageLink
172009 Tour de France Stage 3: Marseille - La Grande-Motte 196.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Columbia - HTC2009-07-06GTstageLink
192009 Tour de France Stage 2: Monaco - Brignoles 187km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Columbia - HTC2009-07-05GTstageLink
342009 Tour de France Stage 1: Monaco - Monaco (ITT) 15.5km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team Columbia - HTC2009-07-04GTstageLink
232009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 9: Bern - Bern (ITT) 39km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team Columbia-High Road2009-06-21UPTstageLink
202009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 8: Le Sentier - Crans-Montana 182km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Columbia-High Road2009-06-20UPTstageLink
252009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 7: Bad Zurzach - Vallorbe Juraparc 204km (Kim Kirchen, Lux, won)Team Columbia-High Road2009-06-19UPTstageLink
342009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 6: Oberriet - Bad Zurzach 177km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Columbia-High Road2009-06-18UPTstageLink
202009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 5: Stäfa - Serfaus 202km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Team Columbia-High Road2009-06-17UPTstageLink
442009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 4: Biasca - Stäfa 195km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Team Columbia-High Road2009-06-16UPTstageLink
212009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 3: Davos - Lumino 198km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Columbia-High Road2009-06-15UPTstageLink
322009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 2: Davos 150km (Bernhard Eisel, Aut, won)Team Columbia-High Road2009-06-14UPTstageLink
42009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 1: Mauren - Ruggell (ITT) 7.8km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team Columbia-High Road2009-06-13UPTstageLink
482009 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 5 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Columbia-High Road2009-05-312.HCstageLink
242009 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 4 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Columbia-High Road2009-05-302.HCstageLink
592009 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 3 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Columbia-High Road2009-05-292.HCstageLink
552009 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 2 (Markus Eibegger, Aut, won)Team Columbia-High Road2009-05-282.HCstageLink
462009 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Columbia-High Road2009-05-272.HCstageLink
442009 Paris - Roubaix (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Columbia-High Road2009-04-12HISonedayLink
342009 Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres (Stijn Devolder, Bel, won)Team Columbia-High Road2009-04-05UPTonedayLink
392009 Milano-Sanremo (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Columbia-High Road2009-03-21HISonedayLink
392009 Milan-Sanremo (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Columbia - HTC2009-03-19HIS(HistoronedayLink
442009 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 7 San Benedetto del Tronto - San Benedetto del Tronto (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Columbia-Highroad2009-03-17HISstageLink
282009 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6 Civitanova Marche - Camerino (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Columbia-Highroad2009-03-16HISstageLink
212009 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5 Loreto - Macerata (ITT) (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)Columbia-Highroad2009-03-15HISstageLink
342009 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4 Foligno - Montelupone (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Columbia-Highroad2009-03-14HISstageLink
312009 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3 Fucecchio - Santa Croce sull'Arno (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Columbia-Highroad2009-03-13HISstageLink
342009 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2 Volterra - Marina di Carrara (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Columbia-Highroad2009-03-12HISstageLink
122009 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1 Cecina - Capannori (Julien El Fares, Fra, won)Columbia-Highroad2009-03-11HISstageLink
32009 Amgen Tour of California Stage 8 Rancho Bernardo - Escondido (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Team Columbia-High Road2009-02-222.HCstageLink
72009 Amgen Tour of California Stage 7 Santa Clarita - Pasadena (Rinaldo Nocentini, Ita, won)Team Columbia-High Road2009-02-212.HCstageLink
62009 Amgen Tour of California Stage 6 Solvang (ITT) (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Team Columbia-High Road2009-02-202.HCstageLink
492009 Amgen Tour of California Stage 5 Visalia - Paso Robles (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Columbia-High Road2009-02-192.HCstageLink
252009 Amgen Tour of California Stage 4 Merced - Clovis (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Columbia-High Road2009-02-182.HCstageLink
202009 (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Team Columbia-High Road2009-02-172.HCstageLink
312009 Amgen Tour of California Stage 2 Sausalito - Santa Cruz (Thomas Peterson, USA, won)Team Columbia-High Road2009-02-162.HCstageLink
342009 Amgen Tour of California Stage 1 Davis - Santa Rosa (Francisco Mancebo, Spa, won)Team Columbia-High Road2009-02-152.HCstageLink
62009 Amgen Tour of California Prologue Sacramento (ITT) (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team Columbia-High Road2009-02-142.HCstageLink
372009 Tour Down Under Stage 6 Adelaide City Council Circuit (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Team Columbia-High Road2009-01-25UPTstageLink
172009 Tour Down Under Stage 5 Snapper Point - Willunga (Allan Davis, Aus, won)Team Columbia-High Road2009-01-24UPTstageLink
192009 Tour Down Under Stage 4 Burnside Village - Angaston (Allan Davis, Aus, won)Team Columbia-High Road2009-01-23UPTstageLink
42009 Tour Down Under Stage 3 Unley - Victor Harbor (Graeme Brown, Aus, won)Team Columbia-High Road2009-01-22UPTstageLink
52009 Tour Down Under Stage 2 Hahndorf - Stirling (Allan Davis, Aus, won)Team Columbia-High Road2009-01-21UPTstageLink
562009 Tour Down Under Stage 1 Norwood - Mawson Lakes (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Columbia-High Road2009-01-20UPTstageLink
572009 Tour Down Under Prologue Cancer Council Classic (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Team Columbia-High Road2009-01-18UPTstageLink
2008 Races
262008 Tour of Missouri Stage 7 St. Louis Criterium (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Team Columbia2008-09-142.1stageLink
182008 Tour of Missouri Stage 6 Hermann - St. Charles (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Columbia2008-09-132.1stageLink
122008 Tour of Missouri Stage 5 St. James - Jefferson City (Boy van Poppel, Ned, won)Team Columbia2008-09-122.1stageLink
82008 Tour of Missouri Stage 4 Lebanon - Rolla (Michael Barry, Can, won)Team Columbia2008-09-112.1stageLink
42008 Tour of Missouri Stage 3 Branson (ITT) (Christian Vande Velde, United States Of America, won)Team Columbia2008-09-102.1stageLink
272008 Tour of Missouri Stage 2 Clinton - Springfield (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Columbia2008-09-092.1stageLink
222008 Tour of Missouri Stage 1 St. Joseph - Kansas City (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Columbia2008-09-082.1stageLink
222008 Tour of Missouri Tour of Missouri (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Columbia2008-09-082.1stageLink
372008 (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Team Columbia2008-07-27MEstageLink
102008 (Stefan Schumacher, Ger, won)Team Columbia2008-07-26MEstageLink
522008 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Team Columbia2008-07-25MEstageLink
832008 (Marcus Burghardt, Ger, won)Team Columbia2008-07-24MEstageLink
652008 Tour de France Stage 17 Embrun - L'Alpe d'Huez (Carlos Sastre, Spa, won)Team Columbia2008-07-23MEstageLink
52008 Tour de France Stage 16 Cuneo - Jausiers (Cyril Dessel, Fra, won)Team Columbia2008-07-22MEstageLink
482008 Tour de France Stage 15 Embrun - Prato Nevoso (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Team Columbia2008-07-20MEstageLink
432008 (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Team Columbia2008-07-19MEstageLink
412008 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Columbia2008-07-18MEstageLink
572008 Tour de France Stage 12 Lavelanet - Narbonne (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Columbia2008-07-17MEstageLink
262008 Tour de France Stage 11 Lannemezan - Foix (Kurt-Asle Arvesen, Nor, won)Team Columbia2008-07-16MEstageLink
752008 Tour de France Stage 10 Pau - Hautacam (Leonardo Piepoli, Ita, won)Team Columbia2008-07-14MEstageLink
602008 (Riccardo Riccò, Ita, won)Team Columbia2008-07-13MEstageLink
442008 Tour de France Stage 8 Figeac - Toulouse (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Columbia2008-07-12MEstageLink
992008 Tour de France Stage 7 Brioude - Aurillac (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Team Columbia2008-07-11MEstageLink
452008 Tour de France Stage 6 Aigurande - Super Besse (Riccardo Riccò, Ita, won)Team Columbia2008-07-10MEstageLink
432008 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Columbia2008-07-09MEstageLink
92008 Tour de France Stage 4 Cholet - Cholet (ITT) (Stefan Schumacher, Ger, won)Team Columbia2008-07-08MEstageLink
242008 Tour de France Stage 3 Saint-Malo - Nantes (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Team Columbia2008-07-07MEstageLink
232008 Tour de France Stage 2 Auray - Saint Brieuc (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Team Columbia2008-07-06MEstageLink
292008 Tour de France Tour de France (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Team Columbia2008-07-05MEstageLink
292008 Tour de France Stage 1 Brest - Plumelec (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Team Columbia2008-07-05MEstageLink
152008 (Dmitriy Fofonov, Kaz, won)High Road2008-06-15ProTstageLink
392008 (Chris Anker Sorensen, Den, won)High Road2008-06-14ProTstageLink
292008 (Ioury Trofimov, Rus, won)High Road2008-06-13ProTstageLink
652008 (Cyril Dessel, Fra, won)High Road2008-06-12ProTstageLink
162008 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)High Road2008-06-11ProTstageLink
12008 (George Hincapie, USA, won)High Road2008-06-10ProTstageLink
532008 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)High Road2008-06-09ProTstageLink
272008 (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)High Road2008-06-08ProTstageLink
272008 (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)High Road2008-06-08ProTstageLink
392008 (José L Carrasco Gamiz, Spa, won)Team High Road2008-05-25ProTstageLink
562008 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Team High Road2008-05-24ProTstageLink
482008 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Team High Road2008-05-23ProTstageLink
62008 (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Team High Road2008-05-22ProTstageLink
432008 Volta a Catalunya Stage 2 Banyoles - La Seu d'Urgell (Cyril Dessel, Fra, won)Team High Road2008-05-21ProTstageLink
352008 Volta a Catalunya Stage 1 Riudellots de la Selva - Banyoles (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Team High Road2008-05-20ProTstageLink
22008 Volta a Catalunya Prologue Lloret de Mar - Lloret de Mar (ITT) (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Team High Road2008-05-19ProTstageLink
22008 Volta a Catalunya Volta a Catalunya (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Team High Road2008-05-19ProTstageLink
592008 Tour de Georgia Stage 7 Atlanta circuit race (Gregory Henderson, NZl, won)Team High Road2008-04-272.HCstageLink
242008 Tour de Georgia Stage 6 Blairsvill/Union County - Brasstown Bald/Towns County (Kanstantin Sivtsou, Blr, won)Team High Road2008-04-262.HCstageLink
32008 Tour de Georgia Stage 5 Suwanee - Dahlonega (Richard England, Aus, won)Team High Road2008-04-252.HCstageLink
102008 Tour de Georgia Stage 4 Road Atlanta (TTT) (Trent Lowe, Aus, won)Team High Road2008-04-242.HCstageLink
142008 Tour de Georgia Stage 3 Washington - Gainesville (Gregory Henderson, NZl, won)Team High Road2008-04-232.HCstageLink
252008 Tour de Georgia Stage 2 Statesboro - Augusta (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Team High Road2008-04-222.HCstageLink
442008 Tour de Georgia Stage 1 Tybee Island - Savannah (Christian Meier, Atlantic Cycling Centre, won)Team High Road2008-04-212.HCstageLink
442008 Tour de Georgia Tour de Georgia (Christian Meier, Atlantic Cycling Centre, won)Team High Road2008-04-212.HCstageLink
92008 Paris - Roubaix (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team High Road2008-04-13MEonedayLink
532008 Gent-Wevelgem (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Team High Road2008-04-09ProTonedayLink
52008 Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres (Stijn Devolder, Bel, won)Team High Road2008-04-06ProTonedayLink
42008 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Joost Posthuma, Ned, won)Team High Road2008-04-032.HCstageLink
462008 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team High Road2008-04-032.HCstageLink
732008 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team High Road2008-04-022.HCstageLink
292008 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Team High Road2008-04-012.HCstageLink
422008 Milano - Sanremo (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team High Road2008-03-22MEonedayLink
932008 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 7 S.Benedetto del Tronto - S.Benedetto del Tronto (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Team High Road2008-03-18HCstageLink
212008 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 6 Civitanova Marche - Castelfidardo (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Team High Road2008-03-17HCstageLink
292008 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 5 Macerata - Recanati (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team High Road2008-03-16HCstageLink
292008 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 4 Porto Recanati - Civitanova Marche (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Team High Road2008-03-15HCstageLink
372008 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 3 Gubbio - Montelupone (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Team High Road2008-03-14HCstageLink
492008 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 2 Civitavecchia - Gubbio (Rafaelle Illiano, Ita, won)Team High Road2008-03-13HCstageLink
322008 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 1 Civitavecchia - Civitavecchia (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Team High Road2008-03-12HCstageLink
322008 Tirreno - Adriatico Tirreno - Adriatico (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Team High Road2008-03-12HCstageLink
12008 Amgen Tour of California Stage 7 Santa Clarita - Pasadena (George Hincapie, USA, won)High Road2008-02-242.HCstageLink
352008 Amgen Tour of California Stage 6 Santa Barbara - Santa Clarita (Luciano André Pagliarini Mendonca, Bra, won)High Road2008-02-232.HCstageLink
232008 Amgen Tour of California Stage 5 Solvang - Solvang (ITT) (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)High Road2008-02-222.HCstageLink
22008 Amgen Tour of California Stage 4 Seaside - San Luis Obispo (Dominique Rollin, Can, won)High Road2008-02-212.HCstageLink
272008 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)High Road2008-02-202.HCstageLink
322008 Amgen Tour of California Stage 2 Santa Rosa - Sacramento (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)High Road2008-02-192.HCstageLink
732008 Amgen Tour of California Stage 1 Sausalito - Santa Rosa (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)High Road2008-02-182.HCstageLink
132008 Amgen Tour of California Amgen Tour of California (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)High Road2008-02-172.HCstageLink
132008 Amgen Tour of California Prologue Palo Alto ITT (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)High Road2008-02-172.HCstageLink
2007 Races
242007 Tour of Missouri Tour of Missouri (Iván Domínguez, USA, won)Discovery Channel Professional Cycling2007-09-112.1stageLink
412007 Deutschland-Tour Deutschland-Tour (Robert Forster, Ger, won)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team2007-08-10ProTstageLink
442007 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team2007-07-29ProTstageLink
72007 (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team2007-07-28ProTstageLink
402007 (Sandy Casar, Fra, won)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team2007-07-27ProTstageLink
222007 Tour de France Stage 17 Pau - Castelsarrasin (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team2007-07-26ProTstageLink
362007 (Michael Rasmussen, Den, won)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team2007-07-25ProTstageLink
122007 Tour de France Stage 15 Foix - Loudenvielle - Le Louron (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team2007-07-23ProTstageLink
462007 Tour de France Stage 14 Mazamet - Plateau-de-Beille (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team2007-07-22ProTstageLink
252007 Tour de France Stage 13 Albi - Albi (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team2007-07-21ProTstageLink
272007 Tour de France Stage 12 Montpellier - Castres (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team2007-07-20ProTstageLink
352007 Tour de France Stage 11 Marseille - Montpellier (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team2007-07-19ProTstageLink
392007 Tour de France Stage 10 Tallard - Marseille (Cédric Vasseur, Fra, won)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team2007-07-18ProTstageLink
442007 (Mauricio Soler, Boyacá Chocolate Sol, won)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team2007-07-17ProTstageLink
502007 Tour de France Stage 8 Le-Grand-Bornand - Tignes (Michael Rasmussen, Den, won)Discovery Channel2007-07-15ProTstageLink
612007 Tour de France Stage 7 Bourg-en-Bresse - Le-Grand-Bornand (Linus Gerdemann, Ger, won)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team2007-07-14ProTstageLink
362007 Tour de France Stage 6 Semur-en-Auxois - Bourg-en-Bresse (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team2007-07-13ProTstageLink
62007 Tour de France Stage 5 Chablis - Autun (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team2007-07-12ProTstageLink
322007 (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team2007-07-11ProTstageLink
162007 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team2007-07-10ProTstageLink
1512007 Tour de France Stage 2 Dunkirk - Gent (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team2007-07-09ProTstageLink
242007 Tour de France Stage 1 London - Canterbury (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team2007-07-08ProTstageLink
32007 Tour de France Prologue London - London (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team2007-07-07ProTstageLink
42007 (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Discovery Channel2007-06-10ProTstageLink
52007 Tour de Georgia Stage 7 Atlanta circuit race (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)USA Discovery Channel2007-04-222.HCstageLink
32007 Tour de Georgia Stage 6 Lake Lanier Islands/Hall Co. to Stone Mountain Park (Fred Rodriguez, USA, won)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team2007-04-212.HCstageLink
232007 Tour de Georgia Stage 5 Dalton to Brasstown Bald/Towns Co. (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team2007-04-202.HCstageLink
82007 Tour de Georgia Stage 4 Chickamauga/Walker Co. to Lookout Mountain ITT (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team2007-04-192.HCstageLink
632007 Tour de Georgia Stage 3 Rome to Chattanooga, TN (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team2007-04-182.HCstageLink
112007 Tour de Georgia Stage 2 Thomaston to Rome (Ivan Stevic, Yug, won)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team2007-04-172.HCstageLink
192007 Tour de Georgia Tour de Georgia (Daniele Contrini, Ita, won)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team2007-04-162.HCstageLink
DNF2007 Amgen Tour of California Stage 7 Long Beach - Long Beach (Circuit race) (Iván Domínguez, USA, won)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team2007-02-252.HCstageLink
1002007 Amgen Tour of California Stage 6 Santa Barbara to Santa Clarita (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team2007-02-242.HCstageLink
52007 Amgen Tour of California Stage 5 Solvang - Solvang (ITT) (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team2007-02-232.HCstageLink
272007 Amgen Tour of California Stage 4 Seaside to San Luis Obispo (Paolo Bettini, Ita, won)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team2007-02-222.HCstageLink
592007 (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team2007-02-212.HCstageLink
272007 Amgen Tour of California Stage 2 Santa Rosa to Sacramento (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team2007-02-202.HCstageLink
492007 Amgen Tour of California Stage 1 Sausalito - Santa Rosa (Graeme Brown, Aus, won)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team2007-02-192.HCstageLink
92007 Amgen Tour of California Amgen Tour of California (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Discovery2007-02-182.HCstageLink
2006 Races
72006 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Discovery Channel2006-11-05NEonedayLink
12006 St. Francis Classic Stage 1 (George Hincapie, USA, won)Discovery Channel2006-10-14NEstageLink
22006 ENECO Tour Eneco Tour (Stefan Schumacher, Ger, won)Discovery Channel2006-08-16ProTstageLink
92006 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian - San Sebastian (Xavier Florencio, Spa, won)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team2006-08-12ProTonedayLink
172006 (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Discovery Channel2006-07-23ProTstageLink
292006 Tour de France Stage 19 Le Creusot - Montceau-les-Mines ITT (Serguei Gonchar, Ukr, won)Discovery Channel2006-07-22ProTstageLink
672006 (Matteo Tosatto, Ita, won)Discovery Channel2006-07-21ProTstageLink
362006 Tour de France Stage 17 Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne - Morzine (Floyd Landis, USA, won)Discovery Channel2006-07-20ProTstageLink
492006 Tour de France Stage 16 Le Bourg-d'Oisans - La Toussuire (Michael Rasmussen, Den, won)Discovery Channel2006-07-19ProTstageLink
302006 Tour de France Stage 15 Gap - L'Alpe-d'Huez (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Discovery Channel2006-07-18ProTstageLink
92006 (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Discovery Channel2006-07-16ProTstageLink
572006 (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Discovery Channel2006-07-15ProTstageLink
572006 Tour de France Stage 12 Luchon - Carcassonne (Yaroslav Popovych, Ukr, won)Discovery Channel2006-07-14ProTstageLink
462006 Tour de France Stage 11 Tarbes - Val d'Aran/Pla-de-Beret (Spain) (Denis Menchov, Rus, won)Discovery Channel2006-07-13ProTstageLink
322006 Tour de France Stage 10 Cambo-les-Bains - Pau (Juan Miguel Mercado, Spa, won)Discovery Channel2006-07-12ProTstageLink
242006 Tour de France Stage 9 Bordeaux - Dax (Oscar Freire, Spa, won)Discovery Channel2006-07-11ProTstageLink
302006 (Sylvain Calzati, Fra, won)Discovery Channel2006-07-09ProTstageLink
242006 (Serguei Gonchar, Ukr, won)Discovery Channel2006-07-08ProTstageLink
332006 (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Discovery Channel2006-07-07ProTstageLink
232006 Tour de France Stage 5 Beauvais - Caen (Oscar Freire, Spa, won)Discovery Channel2006-07-06ProTstageLink
132006 Tour de France Stage 4 Huy (Belgium) - Saint-Quentin (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Discovery Channel2006-07-05ProTstageLink
152006 Tour de France Stage 3 Esch-sur-Alzette - Valkenburg (Netherlands) (Matthias Kessler, Ger, won)Discovery Channel2006-07-04ProTstageLink
212006 Tour de France Stage 2 Obernai - Esch-sur-Alzette (Luxembourg) (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Discovery Channel2006-07-03ProTstageLink
232006 Tour de France Stage 1 Strasbourg - Strasbourg (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Discovery Channel2006-07-02ProTstageLink
22006 Tour de France Prologue Strasbourg ITT (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Discovery Channel2006-07-01ProTstageLink
22006 (David Zabriskie, USA, won)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team2006-06-04ProTstageLink
52006 Gent - Wevelgem (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team2006-04-05ProTonedayLink
32006 Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team2006-04-02ProTonedayLink
22006 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 4 (Leif Hoste, Bel, won)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team2006-03-302.HCstageLink
72006 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3 (Steven De Jongh, Ned, won)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team2006-03-302.HCstageLink
152006 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Bernhard Eisel, Aut, won)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team2006-03-292.HCstageLink
482006 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Leif Hoste, Bel, won)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team2006-03-282.HCstageLink
192006 Tirreno - Adriatico Tirreno - Adriatico (Paolo Bettini, Ita, won)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team2006-03-08ProTstageLink
32006 Tour of California Tour of California (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Discovery Channel2006-02-192.1stageLink
2005 Races
272005 Greenville Classic Stage 1 (Russell Stevenson, , won)discovery team2005-10-15NEstageLink
452005 Barclay's Global Investors Grand Prix (Fabian Wegmann, Ger, won)Discovery Channel2005-09-041.HConedayLink
12005 GP Ouest France-Plouay (George Hincapie, USA, won)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team2005-08-28ProTonedayLink
372005 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian (Constantino Zaballa, Spa, won)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team2005-08-13ProTonedayLink
1252005 (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Discovery Channel2005-07-24ProTstageLink
82005 Tour de France Stage 20 Saint-Etienne - Saint-Etienne ITT (Lance Armstrong, USA, won)Discovery Channel2005-07-23ProTstageLink
582005 Tour de France Stage 19 Issoire - Le Puy-en-Velay (Giuseppe Guerini, Ita, won)Discovery Channel2005-07-22ProTstageLink
292005 Tour de France Stage 18 Albi - Mende (Marcos Serrano, Spa, won)Discovery Channel2005-07-21ProTstageLink
202005 Tour de France Stage 17 Pau - Revel (Paolo Savoldelli, Ita, won)Discovery Channel2005-07-20ProTstageLink
282005 Tour de France Stage 16 Mourenx - Pau (Oscar Pereiro Sio, Spa, won)Discovery Channel2005-07-19ProTstageLink
12005 (George Hincapie, USA, won)Discovery Channel2005-07-17ProTstageLink
402005 Tour de France Stage 14 Agde - Ax-3 Domaines (Georg Totschnig, Aut, won)Discovery Channel2005-07-16ProTstageLink
352005 Tour de France Stage 13 Miramas - Montpellier (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Discovery Channel2005-07-15ProTstageLink
452005 (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Discovery Channel2005-07-14ProTstageLink
242005 (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Discovery Channel2005-07-13ProTstageLink
472005 Tour de France Stage 10 Grenoble - Courchevel (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Discovery Channel2005-07-12ProTstageLink
182005 (Michael Rasmussen, Den, won)Discovery Channel2005-07-10ProTstageLink
482005 (Pieter Weening, Ned, won)Discovery Channel2005-07-09ProTstageLink
552005 (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Discovery Channel2005-07-08ProTstageLink
312005 Tour de France Stage 6 Troyes - Nancy (Lorenzo Bernucci, Ita, won)Discovery Channel2005-07-07ProTstageLink
482005 Tour de France Stage 5 Chambord - Montargis (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Discovery Channel2005-07-06ProTstageLink
12005 Tour de France Stage 4 Tours - Blois TTT (Lance Armstrong, USA, won)Discovery Channel2005-07-05ProTstageLink
892005 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Discovery Channel2005-07-04ProTstageLink
572005 Tour de France Stage 2 Challans - Les Essarts (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Discovery Channel2005-07-03ProTstageLink
42005 Tour de France Tour de France (David Zabriskie, USA, won)Discovery Channel2005-07-02ProTstageLink
42005 Tour de France Stage 1 Fromentine - Noirmoutier-en-l'Ile ITT (David Zabriskie, USA, won)Discovery Channel2005-07-02ProTstageLink
12005 (George Hincapie, USA, won)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team2005-06-05ProTstageLink
672005 Amstel Gold Race (Danilo Di Luca, Ita, won)Discovery Channel2005-04-17ProTonedayLink
22005 Paris - Roubaix (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team2005-04-10ProTonedayLink
72005 Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team2005-04-03ProTonedayLink
382005 KBC Driedaagse van De Panne - Koksijde Stage 3 (Tom Steels, Bel, won)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team2005-03-312.HCstageLink
532005 KBC Driedaagse van De Panne - Koksijde Stage 2 (Nico Eeckhout, Bel, won)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team2005-03-302.HCstageLink
412005 KBC Driedaagse van De Panne - Koksijde Stage 1 (Alessandro Ballan, Ita, won)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team2005-03-292.HCstageLink
62005 Brabantse Pijl (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Discovery Channel2005-03-271.1onedayLink
DNF2005 Milano - Sanremo (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team2005-03-19ProTonedayLink
212005 Tirreno - Adriatico Tirreno - Adriatico (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team2005-03-09ProTstageLink
12005 Kuurne-Bruxelles-Kuurne (George Hincapie, USA, won)Discovery Channel2005-02-271.1onedayLink
282005 Trofeo Luis Puig (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling2005-02-191.1onedayLink
322005 Vuelta a Andalucia "Ruta Ciclista Del Sol" Stage 5 (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team2005-02-172.1stageLink
322005 Vuelta a Andalucia "Ruta Ciclista Del Sol" Stage 4 (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team2005-02-162.1stageLink
792005 Vuelta a Andalucia "Ruta Ciclista Del Sol" Stage 3 (Serge Baguet, Bel, won)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team2005-02-152.1stageLink
462005 Vuelta a Andalucia "Ruta Ciclista Del Sol" Stage 1 (Carlos García Quesada, Spa, won)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team2005-02-132.1stageLink
2004 Races
32004 T Mobile International (Charles Dionne, Can, won)US Postal Service presented by Berry Floor2004-09-121.3onedayLink
52004 GP Eddy Merckx (Thomas Dekker/Koen De Kort, Ned, won)/Viatcheslav Ekimov (Rus) US Postal Service2004-08-291.2onedayLink
82004 (Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni, Spa, won)U.S. Postal Service p/b Berry Floor2004-08-22CDMonedayLink
562004 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian - San Sebastian (Miguel Martin Perdiguero, Spa, won)U.S. Postal Service p/b Berry Floor2004-08-07CDMonedayLink
1222004 Tour de France Stage 20 Montereau - Paris-Champs-Elysees (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)US Postal p/b Berry Floor2004-07-25GTstageLink
112004 Tour de France Stage 19 Besancon - Besancon ITT (Lance Armstrong, USA, won)US Postal p/b Berry Floor2004-07-24GTstageLink
732004 Tour de France Stage 18 Annemasse - Lons le Saunier (Juan Miguel Mercado, Spa, won)US Postal p/b Berry Floor2004-07-23GTstageLink
562004 Tour de France Stage 17 Bourg d'Oisans - Le Grand Bornand (Lance Armstrong, USA, won)US Postal p/b Berry Floor2004-07-22GTstageLink
522004 Tour de France Stage 16 Bourg d'Oisans - Alpe d'Huez ITT (Lance Armstrong, USA, won)US Postal p/b Berry Floor2004-07-21GTstageLink
242004 Tour de France Stage 15 Valreas - Villard-de-Lans (Lance Armstrong, USA, won)US Postal p/b Berry Floor2004-07-20GTstageLink
342004 Tour de France Stage 14 Carcassonne - Nimes (Aitor Gonzalez Jimenez, Spa, won)US Postal p/b Berry Floor2004-07-18GTstageLink
392004 Tour de France Stage 13 Lannemezan - Plateau de Beille (Lance Armstrong, USA, won)US Postal p/b Berry Floor2004-07-17GTstageLink
532004 Tour de France Stage 12 Castelsarrasin - La Mongie (Ivan Basso, Ita, won)US Postal p/b Berry Floor2004-07-16GTstageLink
242004 Tour de France Stage 11 St Flour - Figeac (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)US Postal p/b Berry Floor2004-07-15GTstageLink
652004 Tour de France Stage 10 Limoges - St Flour (Richard Virenque, Fra, won)US Postal p/b Berry Floor2004-07-14GTstageLink
432004 (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)US Postal p/b Berry Floor2004-07-13GTstageLink
342004 Tour de France Stage 8 Lamballe - Quimper (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)US Postal p/b Berry Floor2004-07-11GTstageLink
392004 Tour de France Stage 7 Chateaubriant - Saint Brieuc (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)US Postal p/b Berry Floor2004-07-10GTstageLink
332004 Tour de France Stage 6 Bonneval - Angers (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)US Postal p/b Berry Floor2004-07-09GTstageLink
232004 Tour de France Stage 5 Amiens - Chartres (Stuart O'Grady, Aus, won)US Postal p/b Berry Floor2004-07-08GTstageLink
422004 Tour de France Stage 3 Waterloo - Wasquehal (Jean-Patrick Nazon, Fra, won)US Postal p/b Berry Floor2004-07-06GTstageLink
862004 Tour de France Stage 2 Charleroi-Namur (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)US Postal p/b Berry Floor2004-07-05GTstageLink
472004 (Jaan Kirsipuu, Est, won)US Postal p/b Berry Floor2004-07-04GTstageLink
102004 Tour de France Prologue Liege ITT (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)US Postal p/b Berry Floor2004-07-03GTstageLink
102004 Tour de France Tour de France (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)US Postal p/b Berry Floor2004-07-03GTstageLink
362004 (Stuart O'Grady, Aus, won)US Postal presented by Berry Floor 0.142004-06-132.HCstageLink
302004 (Michael Rasmussen, Den, won)US Postal presented by Berry Floor 0.142004-06-122.HCstageLink
22004 (Stuart O'Grady, Aus, won)US Postal presented by Berry Floor 0.142004-06-112.HCstageLink
332004 (Iban Mayo, Spa, won)US Postal presented by Berry Floor 0.142004-06-102.HCstageLink
492004 (Nicolas Portal, Fra, won)US Postal presented by Berry Floor 0.142004-06-092.HCstageLink
632004 (José Gutierrez, Spa, won)US Postal presented by Berry Floor 0.142004-06-082.HCstageLink
132004 (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)US Postal presented by Berry Floor 0.142004-06-072.HCstageLink
122004 (Iban Mayo, Spa, won)US Postal Service presented by Berry Floor2004-06-062.HCstageLink
152004 Tour de Georgia Tour de Georgia (Gordon Fraser, Can, won)US Postal Service presented by Berry Floor2004-04-202.3stageLink
42004 Gent-Wevelgem (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)US Postal Service presented by Berry Floor2004-04-071.HConedayLink
152004 KBC Driedaagse van De Panne - Koksijde Stage 2 (Baden Cooke, Aus, won)US Postal Service presented by Berry Floor2004-03-312.2stageLink
32004 KBC Driedaagse van De Panne - Koksijde Stage 1 (Danilo Hondo, Ger, won)US Postal Service presented by Berry Floor2004-03-302.2stageLink
302004 Paris - Nice Stage 8 Stage 8 (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)US Postal Service presented by Berry Floor2004-03-142.HCstageLink
62004 Paris - Nice Stage 7 Stage 7 (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)US Postal Service presented by Berry Floor2004-03-132.HCstageLink
112004 Paris - Nice Stage 6 Stage 6 (Denis Menchov, Rus, won)US Postal Service presented by Berry Floor2004-03-122.HCstageLink
62004 Paris - Nice Stage 5 Stage 5 (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)US Postal Service presented by Berry Floor2004-03-112.HCstageLink
382004 Paris - Nice Stage 3 Stage 3 (Leon Van Bon, Ned, won)US Postal Service presented by Berry Floor2004-03-092.HCstageLink
92004 Paris - Nice Stage 2 Stage 2 (Pedro Horrillo, Spa, won)US Postal Service presented by Berry Floor2004-03-082.HCstageLink
252004 Paris - Nice Stage 1 Stage 1 (Jorg Jaksche, Ger, won)US Postal Service presented by Berry Floor2004-03-072.HCstageLink
332004 Kuurne-Bruxelles-Kuurne (Steven De Jongh, Ned, won)US Postal Service presented by Berry Floor2004-02-291.2onedayLink
102004 Volta ao Algarve Stage 4 (Lance Armstrong, USA, won)U.S.Postal Service2004-02-212.3stageLink
1142004 Volta ao Algarve Stage 3 (Martin Garrido, Arg, won)U.S.Postal Service2004-02-202.3stageLink
262004 Volta ao Algarve Stage 2 (Candido Barbosa, Por, won)U.S.Postal Service2004-02-192.3stageLink
342004 Volta ao Algarve Stage 1 (Alberto Benito, Spa, won)U.S.Postal Service2004-02-182.3stageLink
2003 Races
512003 (Daniele Nardello, Ita, won)US Postal Service-Berry Floor2003-08-17CDMonedayLink
152003 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian - San Sebastian (Paolo Bettini, Ita, won)US Postal presented by Berry Floor 0.142003-08-09CDMonedayLink
1172003 (Jean-Patrick Nazon, Fra, won)US Postal-Berry Floor2003-07-27GTstageLink
82003 Tour de France Stage 19 Pornic - Nantes (David Millar, GBr, won)US Postal-Berry Floor2003-07-26GTstageLink
482003 Tour de France Stage 18 Bordeaux - Saint-Maixent-l'Ecole (Pablo Lastras, Spa, won)US Postal-Berry Floor2003-07-25GTstageLink
692003 Tour de France Stage 17 Dax - Bordeaux (Servais Knaven, Ned, won)US Postal-Berry Floor2003-07-24GTstageLink
222003 Tour de France Stage 16 Pau - Bayonne (Tyler Hamilton, USA, won)US Postal-Berry Floor2003-07-23GTstageLink

Google results:

Loading...