Name: Joaquin Rodriguez

Nation: Spa
Career Statistics (2002 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
39048.6102881
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
42015 Saitama Criterium (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Katusha2017-10-24CRTonedayLink
52015 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian (Adam Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Team Katusha2017-08-01WTonedayLink
32015 Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team Katusha2017-04-26WTonedayLink
42015 La Flèche Wallonne (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team Katusha2017-04-22WTonedayLink
322015 Amstel Gold Race (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Team Katusha2017-04-19WTonedayLink
2016 Races
DNF2016 Giro del Piemonte (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Team Katusha2016-09-291.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Milano-Torino (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Team Katusha2016-09-281.HConedayLink
522016 Tour de France Stage 21 Tour de France Stage 21 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Katusha2016-07-24WTmultiLink
82016 Tour de France Stage 20 Tour de France Stage 20 (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)Team Katusha2016-07-23WTmultiLink
22016 Tour de France Stage 19 Tour de France Stage 19 (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)Team Katusha2016-07-22WTmultiLink
82016 Tour de France Stage 18 Tour de France Stage 18 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Katusha2016-07-21WTmultiLink
222016 Tour de France Stage 17 Tour de France Stage 17 (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)Team Katusha2016-07-20WTmultiLink
262016 Tour de France Stage 16 Tour de France Stage 16 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Katusha2016-07-18WTmultiLink
252016 Tour de France Stage 15 Tour de France Stage 15 (Jarlinson Pantano, Colombia, won)Team Katusha2016-07-17WTmultiLink
742016 Tour de France Stage 14 Tour de France Stage 14 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Katusha2016-07-16WTmultiLink
422016 Tour de France Stage 13 Tour de France Stage 13 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Team Katusha2016-07-15WTmultiLink
152016 Tour de France Stage 12 Tour de France Stage 12 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Team Katusha2016-07-14WTmultiLink
682016 Tour de France Stage 11 Tour de France Stage 11 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Katusha2016-07-13WTmultiLink
372016 Tour de France Stage 10 Tour de France Stage 10 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Katusha2016-07-12WTmultiLink
372016 Tour de France Tour de France (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)Team Katusha2016-07-12WTmultiLink
202016 Tour de France Stage 9 Tour de France Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Team Katusha2016-07-10WTmultiLink
32016 Tour de France Stage 8 Tour de France Stage 8 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Katusha2016-07-09WTmultiLink
252016 Tour de France Stage 7 Tour de France Stage 7 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Team Katusha2016-07-08WTmultiLink
622016 Tour de France Stage 6 Tour de France Stage 6 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Katusha2016-07-07WTmultiLink
42016 Tour de France Stage 5 Tour de France Stage 5 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Team Katusha2016-07-06WTmultiLink
772016 Tour de France Stage 4 Tour de France Stage 4 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Katusha2016-07-05WTmultiLink
852016 Tour de France Stage 3 Tour de France Stage 3 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Katusha2016-07-04WTmultiLink
152016 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Katusha2016-07-03WTmultiLink
1612016 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Katusha2016-07-02WTmultiLink
372016 Spanish Road Championships Road Race - Elite Men Spanish Road Championships Road Race - Elite Men (josè Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)Team Katusha2016-06-26CNmultiLink
DNF2016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Team Katusha2016-06-12WTmultiLink
242016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Team Katusha2016-06-11WTmultiLink
122016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Katusha2016-06-10WTmultiLink
742016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team Katusha2016-06-09WTmultiLink
772016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Team Katusha2016-06-08WTmultiLink
102016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)Team Katusha2016-06-07WTmultiLink
1212016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Katusha2016-06-06WTmultiLink
322016 Criterium du Dauphine Prologue Criterium du Dauphine Prologue (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Team Katusha2016-06-05WTmultiLink
82016 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Team Katusha2016-04-24WTonedayLink
282016 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team Katusha2016-04-20WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Amstel Gold Race (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Team Katusha2016-04-17WTonedayLink
82016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Team Katusha2016-04-09WTmultiLink
42016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Diego Rosa, Ita, won)Team Katusha2016-04-08WTmultiLink
102016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Samuel Sanchez, Spa, won)Team Katusha2016-04-07WTmultiLink
402016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Team Katusha2016-04-06WTmultiLink
112016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Team Katusha2016-04-05WTmultiLink
372016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Team Katusha2016-04-04WTmultiLink
352016 GP Miguel Indurain (Jon Izaguirre Insausti, Spa, won)Team Katusha2016-04-021.1onedayLink
292016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 (Alexey Tsatevich, Rus, won)Team Katusha2016-03-27WTmultiLink
652016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Team Katusha2016-03-26WTmultiLink
462016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Team Katusha2016-03-25WTmultiLink
142016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Team Katusha2016-03-24WTmultiLink
162016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Team Katusha2016-03-23WTmultiLink
902016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Katusha2016-03-22WTmultiLink
652016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Katusha2016-03-21WTmultiLink
942016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 (Stijn Vandenbergh, Bel, won)Team Katusha2016-02-072.1multiLink
182016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Team Katusha2016-02-062.1multiLink
1112016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Team Katusha2016-02-052.1multiLink
432016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Team Katusha2016-02-042.1multiLink
712016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 1 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 1 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Team Katusha2016-02-032.1multiLink
2015 Races
342015 Vuelta a España Stage 21 Vuelta a España Stage 21 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Katusha2015-09-13WTmultiLink
232015 Vuelta a España Stage 20 Vuelta a España Stage 20 (Ruben Plaza Molina, Spa, won)Team Katusha2015-09-12WTmultiLink
362015 Vuelta a España Stage 19 Vuelta a España Stage 19 (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Team Katusha2015-09-11WTmultiLink
62015 Vuelta a España Stage 18 Vuelta a España Stage 18 (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Team Katusha2015-09-10WTmultiLink
302015 Vuelta a España Stage 17 Vuelta a España Stage 17 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Team Katusha2015-09-09WTmultiLink
92015 Vuelta a España Stage 16 Vuelta a España Stage 16 (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Team Katusha2015-09-07WTmultiLink
12015 Vuelta a España Stage 15 Vuelta a España Stage 15 (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Team Katusha2015-09-06WTmultiLink
72015 Vuelta a España Stage 14 Vuelta a España Stage 14 (Alessandro De Marchi, Ita, won)Team Katusha2015-09-05WTmultiLink
382015 Vuelta a España Stage 13 Vuelta a España Stage 13 (Nelson Oliveira, Por, won)Team Katusha2015-09-04WTmultiLink
202015 Vuelta a España Stage 12 Vuelta a España Stage 12 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Team Katusha2015-09-03WTmultiLink
52015 Vuelta a España Stage 11 Vuelta a España Stage 11 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Team Katusha2015-09-02WTmultiLink
342015 Vuelta a España Stage 10 Vuelta a España Stage 10 (Kristian Sbaragli, Ita, won)Team Katusha2015-08-31WTmultiLink
32015 Vuelta a España Stage 9 Vuelta a España Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Team Katusha2015-08-30WTmultiLink
282015 Vuelta a España Stage 8 Vuelta a España Stage 8 (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Team Katusha2015-08-29WTmultiLink
122015 Vuelta a España Stage 7 Vuelta a España Stage 7 (Bertjan Lindeman, , won)Team Katusha2015-08-28WTmultiLink
62015 Vuelta a España Stage 6 Vuelta a España Stage 6 (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Team Katusha2015-08-27WTmultiLink
192015 Vuelta a España Stage 5 Vuelta a España Stage 5 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Team Katusha2015-08-26WTmultiLink
62015 Vuelta a España Stage 4 Vuelta a España Stage 4 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team Katusha2015-08-25WTmultiLink
362015 Vuelta a España Stage 3 Vuelta a España Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Katusha2015-08-24WTmultiLink
52015 Vuelta a España Stage 2 Vuelta a España Stage 2 (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Team Katusha2015-08-23WTmultiLink
892015 Tour de France Stage 21 Tour de France Stage 21 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Katusha2015-07-26WTmultiLink
122015 Tour de France Stage 20 Tour de France Stage 20 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Team Katusha2015-07-25WTmultiLink
502015 Tour de France Stage 19 Tour de France Stage 19 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Team Katusha2015-07-24WTmultiLink
352015 Tour de France Stage 18 Tour de France Stage 18 (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)Team Katusha2015-07-23WTmultiLink
872015 Tour de France Stage 17 Tour de France Stage 17 (Simon Geschke, Ger, won)Team Katusha2015-07-22WTmultiLink
1072015 Tour de France Stage 16 Tour de France Stage 16 (Ruben Plaza Molina, Spa, won)Team Katusha2015-07-20WTmultiLink
1112015 Tour de France Stage 15 Tour de France Stage 15 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Katusha2015-07-19WTmultiLink
862015 Tour de France Stage 14 Tour de France Stage 14 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Team Katusha2015-07-18WTmultiLink
1222015 Tour de France Stage 13 Tour de France Stage 13 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Team Katusha2015-07-17WTmultiLink
12015 Tour de France Stage 12 Tour de France Stage 12 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Team Katusha2015-07-16WTmultiLink
442015 Tour de France Stage 11 Tour de France Stage 11 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Team Katusha2015-07-15WTmultiLink
342015 Tour de France Stage 10 Tour de France Stage 10 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Katusha2015-07-14WTmultiLink
122015 Tour de France Stage 8 Tour de France Stage 8 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Team Katusha2015-07-11WTmultiLink
552015 Tour de France Stage 7 Tour de France Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Katusha2015-07-10WTmultiLink
132015 Tour de France Stage 6 Tour de France Stage 6 (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Team Katusha2015-07-09WTmultiLink
432015 Tour de France Stage 5 Tour de France Stage 5 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Katusha2015-07-08WTmultiLink
202015 Tour de France Stage 4 Tour de France Stage 4 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Katusha2015-07-07WTmultiLink
12015 Tour de France Stage 3 Tour de France Stage 3 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Team Katusha2015-07-06WTmultiLink
442015 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Katusha2015-07-05WTmultiLink
1252015 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Team Katusha2015-07-04WTmultiLink
22015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Team Katusha2015-04-11WTmultiLink
82015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Team Katusha2015-04-10WTmultiLink
12015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Team Katusha2015-04-09WTmultiLink
12015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Team Katusha2015-04-08WTmultiLink
562015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Team Katusha2015-04-07WTmultiLink
312015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Katusha2015-04-06WTmultiLink
792015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 7 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 7 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team Katusha2015-03-17WTmultiLink
282015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Katusha2015-03-16WTmultiLink
32015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Team Katusha2015-03-15WTmultiLink
32015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Team Katusha2015-03-14WTmultiLink
242015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Team Katusha2015-03-13WTmultiLink
1042015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Team Katusha2015-03-12WTmultiLink
1322015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Team Katusha2015-03-11WTmultiLink
472015 Tour of Oman Tour of Oman (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team Katusha2015-02-182.HCmultiLink
832015 Dubai Tour Stage 4 Dubai Tour Stage 4 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Katusha2015-02-072.HCmultiLink
232015 Dubai Tour Stage 3 Dubai Tour Stage 3 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Katusha2015-02-062.HCmultiLink
622015 Dubai Tour Stage 2 Dubai Tour Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Katusha2015-02-052.HCmultiLink
1042015 Dubai Tour Stage 1 Dubai Tour Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Katusha2015-02-042.HCmultiLink
2014 Races
932014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 11: Besançon - Oyonnax 187.5km (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Team Katusha2014-07-16WorldTourstageLink
92014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 10: Mulhouse - La Planche des Belles Filles 161.5km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Team Katusha2014-07-14WorldTourstageLink
202014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 9: Gérardmer - Mulhouse 170km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Katusha2014-07-13WorldTourstageLink
752014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 8: Tomblaine - Gérardmer La Mauselaine 161km (Blel Kadri, Fra, won)Team Katusha2014-07-12WorldTourstageLink
672014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 7: Épernay - Nancy 234.5km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Team Katusha2014-07-11WorldTourstageLink
1552014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 6: Arras - Reims 194km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Katusha2014-07-10WorldTourstageLink
1772014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 5: Ypres - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut 155.5km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Team Katusha2014-07-09WorldTourstageLink
1572014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 4: Le Touquet-Paris-Plage - Lille Métropole 163.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Katusha2014-07-08WorldTourstageLink
1842014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 3: Cambridge - London 155km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Katusha2014-07-07WorldTourstageLink
1342014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 2: York - Sheffield 201km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Team Katusha2014-07-06WorldTourstageLink
1602014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 1: Leeds - Harrogate 190.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Katusha2014-07-05WorldTourstageLink
892014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 6: Sassano - Montecassino 257km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Katusha2014-05-15WorldTourstageLink
72014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 5: Taranto - Viggiano 203km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Team Katusha2014-05-14WorldTourstageLink
1262014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 4: Giovinazzo - Bari 112km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Katusha2014-05-13WorldTourstageLink
982014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 3: Armagh - Dublin 187km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Katusha2014-05-11WorldTourstageLink
1132014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 2: Belfast - Belfast 219km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Katusha2014-05-10WorldTourstageLink
1312014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 1: Belfast - Belfast 21.7km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Team Katusha2014-05-09WorldTourstageLink
102014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 7: Barcelona (Montjuic) 120.7km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Team Katusha2014-03-30WorldTourstageLink
342014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 6: El Vendrell - Vilanova i la Geltru 172km (Stef Clement, Ned, won)Team Katusha2014-03-29WorldTourstageLink
242014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 5: Llanars Vall de Camprodon - Valls 218.2km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Team Katusha2014-03-28WorldTourstageLink
42014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 4: Alp - Vallter 2000-Setcases 166.4km (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Team Katusha2014-03-27WorldTourstageLink
12014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 3: Banyoles - La Molina 162.9km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Team Katusha2014-03-26WorldTourstageLink
522014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 2: Mataró - Girona 168km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Team Katusha2014-03-25WorldTourstageLink
212014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 1: Calella 169.7km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Team Katusha2014-03-24WorldTourstageLink
652014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 6: As Sifah - Matrah Corniche 146.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Katusha2014-02-232.HCstageLink
42014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 5: BidBid - Jabal Al Akhdhar (Green Mountain) 147.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Katusha2014-02-222.HCstageLink
122014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 4: Wadi Al Abiyad - Ministry of Housing (Boshar) 173km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Katusha2014-02-212.HCstageLink
322014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 3: Bank Muscat - Al Bustan 145km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Katusha2014-02-202.HCstageLink
932014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 1: As Suwayq Castle - Naseem Garden 150km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Katusha2014-02-182.HCstageLink
922014 Dubai Tour 2014 Stage 4: Dubai - Burj-Khalifa 123km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Katusha2014-02-082.1stageLink
382014 Dubai Tour 2014 Stage 3: Dubai - Hatta 162km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Katusha2014-02-072.1stageLink
1042014 Dubai Tour 2014 Stage 2: Dubai - Palm Jumeirah 122km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Katusha2014-02-062.1stageLink
892014 Dubai Tour 2014 Stage 1: Dubai - Dubai 9.9km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Team Katusha2014-02-052.1stageLink
1172014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 7: San Luis - Terrazas del Portezuelo 148.1km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Katusha2014-01-262.1stageLink
112014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 6: Las Chacras - Mirador del Sol 184.4km (Julian David Arredondo Moreno, , won)Team Katusha2014-01-252.1stageLink
472014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 5: San Luis (ITT) 19.2km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Team Katusha2014-01-242.1stageLink
1032014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 4: El Potrero de los Funes - Alto del Amago 168.7km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Team Katusha2014-01-232.1stageLink
1072014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 3: Tilisarao - Juana Koslay 175.8km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Team Katusha2014-01-222.1stageLink
902014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 2: La Punta - Mirador del Potrero 170.6km (Julian David Arredondo Moreno, , won)Team Katusha2014-01-212.1stageLink
1072014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 1: San Luis - Villa Mercedes 164km (Phillip Gaimon, CRCA / Sakonnet Technology, won)Team Katusha2014-01-202.1stageLink
2013 Races
242013 GP Industria & Commercio di Prato 2013 (Gianfranco Zilioli, Ita, won)Katusha2013-09-22RacehomeonedayLink
582013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 2: Bastia - Ajaccio 156km (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Team Katusha2013-06-30FrancestageLink
262013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 7: El Vendrell - Barcelona (Montjuïc) 122.2km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Katusha2013-03-24WorldTourstageLink
1502013 Trofeo Palma 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Katusha Team2013-02-03RacehomeonedayLink
942013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 7: San Luis - Juana Koslay 154.7km (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)Katusha Team2013-01-272.1stageLink
192013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 6: Quines - Merlo (Mirador del Sol) 156.6km (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Katusha Team2013-01-262.1stageLink
662013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 5: Juana Koslay - Carolina 169.8km (Emanuel Guevara, Arg, won)Katusha Team2013-01-252.1stageLink
332013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 4: San Luis (ITT) 19.2km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Katusha Team2013-01-242.1stageLink
622013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 3: La Punta - Mirador del Potrero 173.1km (Alex Diniz, Bra, won)Katusha Team2013-01-232.1stageLink
1652013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 2: Tilisarao - Terraza del Portezuelo 171.4km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Katusha Team2013-01-222.1stageLink
1352013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 1: San Luis - Villa Mercedes 164km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Katusha Team2013-01-212.1stageLink
2012 Races
42012 Milano-Torino 2012 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Katusha Team2012-09-26RacehomeonedayLink
92012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 20: La Faisanera (Golf Segovia) - Bola del Mundo 170.7km (Denis Menchov, Rus, won)Katusha Team2012-09-08WorldTourstageLink
42012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 19: Peñafiel - La Lastrilla 178.4km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Katusha Team2012-09-07WorldTourstageLink
372012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 18: Aguilar de Campoo - Valladolid 204.5km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Katusha Team2012-09-06WorldTourstageLink
102012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 17: Santander - Fuente Dé 187.3km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Katusha Team2012-09-05WorldTourstageLink
32012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 16: Gijón - Valgrande-Pajares (Cuitu Negru) 183.5km (Dario Cataldo, Ita, won)Katusha Team2012-09-03WorldTourstageLink
122012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 15: La Robla - Lagos de Covadonga 186.5km (Antonio Piedra Perez, , won)Katusha Team2012-09-02WorldTourstageLink
12012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 14: Palas de Rei - Puerto de Ancares 149.2km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Katusha Team2012-09-01WorldTourstageLink
372012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 13: Santiago de Compostela - Ferrol 172.8km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Katusha Team2012-08-31WorldTourstageLink
12012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 12: Vilagarcía de Arousa - Mirador de Ézaro 190.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Katusha Team2012-08-30WorldTourstageLink
72012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 11: Cambados - Pontevedra (ITT) 39.4km (Fredrik Kessiakoff, Swe, won)Katusha Team2012-08-29WorldTourstageLink
462012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 10: Ponteareas - Sanxenxo 190km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Katusha Team2012-08-28WorldTourstageLink
22012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 9: Andorra - Barcelona 196.3km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Katusha Team2012-08-26WorldTourstageLink
22012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 8: Lleida - Andorra (Collada de la Gallina) 174.7km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Katusha Team2012-08-25WorldTourstageLink
162012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 7: Huesca - Alcañiz (Motorland Aragón) 164.2km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Katusha Team2012-08-24WorldTourstageLink
12012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 6: Tarazona - Jaca 175.4km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Katusha Team2012-08-23WorldTourstageLink
502012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 5: Logroño 168km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Katusha Team2012-08-22WorldTourstageLink
182012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 4: Baracaldo - Estación de Valdezcaray 160.6km (Simon Clarke, Aus, won)Katusha Team2012-08-21WorldTourstageLink
22012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 3: Faustino V - Arrate (Eibar) 155.3km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Katusha Team2012-08-20WorldTourstageLink
1132012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 2: Pamplona - Viana 181.4km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Katusha Team2012-08-19WorldTourstageLink
402012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 1: Pamplona (TTT) 16.5km (Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas, Spa, won)Katusha Team2012-08-18WorldTourstageLink
82012 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian 2012 (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Katusha Team2012-08-14RacehomeonedayLink
202012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 5: Comarca Pinares - Lagunas de Neila 170km (Johan Chaves Rubio, Col, won)Katusha2012-08-052.HCstageLink
762012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 4: Dona Santos - Cuidad Romana De Clunia 170km (Paul Martens, Ger, won)Katusha2012-08-042.HCstageLink
1252012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 3: Santo Domingo De Silos - Lerma 159km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Katusha2012-08-032.HCstageLink
572012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 2: Burgos 141km (Daniel Moreno, Spa, won)Katusha2012-08-022.HCstageLink
412012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 1: Miranda De Ebro - Ojo Guarena 135km (Daniel Moreno, Spa, won)Katusha2012-08-012.HCstageLink
262012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 21: Milan (ITT) 31.5km (Marco Pinotti, Ita, won)Katusha Team2012-05-27stageLink
42012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 20: Caldes/Val di Sole - Passo dello Stelvio 218km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Katusha Team2012-05-26stageLink
32012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 19: Treviso - Alpe di Pampeago 197km (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)Katusha Team2012-05-25stageLink
652012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 18: San Vito di Cadore - Vedelago 139km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Katusha Team2012-05-24stageLink
12012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 17: Falzes/Pfalzen - Cortina d'Ampezzo 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Katusha Team2012-05-23stageLink
182012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 16: Limone sul Garda - Falzes/Pfalzen 174km (Jon Izaguirre Insausti, Spa, won)Katusha Team2012-05-22stageLink
22012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 15: Busto Arsizio - Lecco/Pian dei Resinelli 172km (Matteo Rabottini, Ita, won)Katusha Team2012-05-20stageLink
72012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 14: Cherasco - Cervinia 205km (Andrey Amador Bikkazakova, CRc, won)Katusha Team2012-05-19stageLink
602012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 13: Savona - Cervere 121km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Katusha Team2012-05-18stageLink
292012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 12: Seravezza - Sestri Levante 157km (Lars Ytting Bak, Den, won)Katusha Team2012-05-17stageLink
432012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 11: Assisi - Montecatini Terme 243km (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)Katusha Team2012-05-16stageLink
12012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 10: Civitavecchia - Assisi 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Katusha Team2012-05-15stageLink
322012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 9: San Giorgio nel Sannio - Frosinone 171km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Katusha Team2012-05-14stageLink
32012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 8: Sulmona - Lago Laceno 229km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Katusha Team2012-05-13stageLink
42012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 7: Recanati - Rocca di Cambio 202km (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)Katusha Team2012-05-12stageLink
602012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 6: Urbino - Porto Sant'Elpidio 207km (Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez, Colombia, won)Katusha Team2012-05-11stageLink
572012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 5: Modena - Fano 199km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Katusha Team2012-05-10stageLink
962012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 3: Horsens 190km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Katusha Team2012-05-07stageLink
762012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 2: Herning 206km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Katusha Team2012-05-06stageLink
442012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 1: Herning (ITT) 8.7km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Katusha Team2012-05-05stageLink
152012 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2012 (Maxim Iglinsky, Kazakhstan, won)Katusha Team2012-04-22onedayLink
12012 La Flèche Wallonne 2012 (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Katusha Team2012-04-18onedayLink
242012 Amstel Gold Race 2012 (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Katusha Team2012-04-15onedayLink
62012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 6: Oñati (ITT) 18.9km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Katusha Team2012-04-07stageLink
12012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 5: Bera - Oñati 183km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Katusha Team2012-04-06stageLink
12012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 4: Eibar - Bera-Ibardin 151km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Katusha Team2012-04-05stageLink
22012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 3: Vitoria-Gasteiz - Eibar-Arrate 164km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Katusha Team2012-04-04stageLink
612012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 2: Güeñes - Vitoria-Gasteiz 165.7km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Katusha Team2012-04-03stageLink
702012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 1: Güeñes 153km (josè Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)Katusha Team2012-04-02stageLink
342012 Gran Premio Miguel Indurain 2012 (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Katusha Team2012-03-31onedayLink
592012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 7: San Benedetto del Tronto (ITT) 9.3km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Katusha Team2012-03-13stageLink
12012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 6: Offida 181km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Katusha Team2012-03-12stageLink
82012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 5: Martinsicuro - Prati di Tivo 196km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Katusha Team2012-03-11stageLink
102012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 4: Amelia - Chieti 251km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Katusha Team2012-03-10stageLink
1032012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 3: Indicatore - Terni 178km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Katusha Team2012-03-09stageLink
1312012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 2: San Vincenzo - Indicatore 230km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Katusha Team2012-03-08stageLink
552012 Tour of Oman 2012 Stage 6: Al Khawd - Matrah Corniche 130.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Katusha Team2012-02-19stageLink
72012 Tour of Oman 2012 Stage 5: Royal Opera House, Muscat - Jabal Al Akhdhar (Green Mountain) 158km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Katusha Team2012-02-18stageLink
352012 Tour of Oman 2012 Stage 4: Bidbid (Nafa’a) - Al Wadi Al Kabir 142.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Katusha Team2012-02-17stageLink
582012 Tour of Oman 2012 Stage 3: Al Awabi (Al Alya) - Muscat Heights (Bank Muscat HQ) 144.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Katusha Team2012-02-16stageLink
122012 Tour of Oman 2012 Stage 2: Sur - Wadi Dayqah Dam 140.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Katusha Team2012-02-15stageLink
412012 Tour of Oman 2012 Stage 1: Al Alam Royal Palace - Wadi Al Hoqay 159km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Katusha Team2012-02-14stageLink
1512012 Trofeo Palma 2012 (Andrew Fenn, GBr, won)Katusha Team2012-02-05onedayLink
2011 Races
32011 Giro di Lombardia 2011 (Oliver Zaugg, Swi, won)Katusha Team2011-10-15onedayLink
142011 Giro del Piemonte 2011 (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Katusha2011-10-13onedayLink
62011 Giro dell'Emilia 2011 (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Katusha Team2011-10-08onedayLink
542011 Coppa Sabatini Gran Premio città di Peccioli 2011 (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)Katusha Team2011-10-06onedayLink
1732011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 16: Villa Romana La Olmeda (Palencia) - Haro 180km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Katusha Team2011-09-06stageLink
72011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 15: Avilés - Anglirú 144km (Juan Josè Cobo Acebo, Spa, won)Katusha Team2011-09-04stageLink
262011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 14: Astorga - La Farrapona. Lagos de Somiedo 173.2km (Rein Taaramäe, Est, won)Katusha Team2011-09-03stageLink
322011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 13: Sarria - Ponferradaa 150km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Katusha Team2011-09-02stageLink
222011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 12: Ponteareas - Pontevedra 160km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Katusha Team2011-09-01stageLink
92011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 11: Verín - Estación de Montaña Manzaneda 171km (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Katusha Team2011-08-31stageLink
712011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 10: Salamanca 47km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Katusha Team2011-08-29stageLink
252011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 9: Villacastín - Sierra de Bejar. La Covatilla 179.5km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Katusha Team2011-08-28stageLink
12011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 8: Talavera de la Reina - San Lorenzo de El Escorial 183km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Katusha Team2011-08-27stageLink
1312011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 7: Almadén - Talavera de la Reina 185km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Katusha Team2011-08-26stageLink
72011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 6: Úbeda - Córdoba 185.7km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Katusha Team2011-08-25stageLink
12011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 5: Sierra Nevada - Valdepeñas de Jaén 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Katusha Team2011-08-24stageLink
42011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 4: Baza - Sierra Nevada 172km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Katusha Team2011-08-23stageLink
172011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 3: Petrer - Totana 164km (Pablo Lastras Garcia, Spa, won)Katusha Team2011-08-22stageLink
462011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 2: La Nucía - Playas de Orihuela 171.5km (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Katusha Team2011-08-21stageLink
632011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 1: Benidorm 13.5km (Jacob Fuglsang, Den, won)Katusha Team2011-08-20stageLink
32011 Vuelta a Burgos 2011 Stage 5: Areniscas de los Pinares 155km (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Katusha Team2011-08-07stageLink
62011 Vuelta a Burgos 2011 Stage 4: Roa de Duero - Ciudad Romana de Clunia 168km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Katusha Team2011-08-06stageLink
12011 Vuelta a Burgos 2011 Stage 2: Burgos 144km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Katusha Team2011-08-04stageLink
22011 Vuelta a Burgos 2011 Stage 1: Villarcayo - Miranda de Ebro/San Juan del Monte 168km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Katusha Team2011-08-03stageLink
32011 Circuito de Getxo "Memorial Ricardo Otxoa" 2011 (Juan Lobato, Spa, won)Katusha Team2011-07-31onedayLink
42011 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Katusha Team2011-07-30onedayLink
62011 Prueba Villafranca-Ordiziako Klasika 2011 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Katusha Team2011-07-25onedayLink
12011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 7: Pontcharra - La Toussuire 117.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Katusha Team2011-06-12stageLink
12011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 6: Les Gets - Le Collet d’Allevard 192.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Katusha Team2011-06-11stageLink
42011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 5: Parc des Oiseaux - Villars-les-Dombes - Les Gets 210km (Christophe Kern, Fra, won)Katusha Team2011-06-10stageLink
732011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 4: La Motte-Servolex - Mâcon 173.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Katusha Team2011-06-09stageLink
592011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 3: Grenoble 42.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Katusha Team2011-06-08stageLink
52011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 2: Voiron - Lyon 179km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Katusha Team2011-06-07stageLink
22011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 1: Albertville - Saint-Pierre-de-Chartreuse 144km (Jurgen Van Den Broéck, Bel, won)Katusha Team2011-06-06stageLink
742011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Prologue: Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne 5.4km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Katusha Team2011-06-05stageLink
402011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 21: Milan 26km (David Millar, GBr, won)Katusha Team2011-05-29stageLink
32011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 20: Verbania - Sestriere 242km (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Katusha Team2011-05-28stageLink
52011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 19: Bergamo - Macugnaga 209km (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)Katusha Team2011-05-27stageLink
492011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 18: Morbegno - San Pellegrino Terme 151km (Eros Capecchi, Italy, won)Katusha Team2011-05-26stageLink
362011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 17: Feltre - Tirano 230km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Katusha Team2011-05-25stageLink
112011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 16: Belluno - Nevegal 12.7km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Katusha Team2011-05-24stageLink
82011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 15: Conegliano - Gardeccia-Val di Fassa 229km (Mikel Nieve Iturralde, Spa, won)Katusha Team2011-05-22stageLink
112011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 14: Lienz - Monte Zoncolan 210km (Igor Anton Hernandez, Spa, won)Katusha Team2011-05-21stageLink
122011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 13: Spilimbergo - Grossglockner 167km (José Rujano Guillen, Ven, won)Katusha Team2011-05-20stageLink
912011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 12: Castelfidardo - Ravenna 184km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Katusha Team2011-05-19stageLink
22011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 11: Tortoreto - Castelfidardo 142km (John Gadret, Fra, won)Katusha Team2011-05-18stageLink
492011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 10: Termoli - Teramo 159km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Katusha Team2011-05-17stageLink
262011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 9: Messina - Etna 169km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Katusha Team2011-05-15stageLink
272011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 8: Sapri - Tropea 217km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Katusha Team2011-05-14stageLink
62011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 7 : Maddaloni - Montevergine di Mercogliano 110km (Bart De Clercq, Bel, won)Katusha Team2011-05-13stageLink
392011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 6: Orvieto - Fiuggi 216km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Katusha Team2011-05-12stageLink
92011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 5: Piombino - Orvieto 191km (Pieter Weening, Ned, won)Katusha Team2011-05-11stageLink
92011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 4: Genova Quarto dei Mille - Livorno 216km (Oliver Zaugg, Swi, won)Katusha Team2011-05-10stageLink
292011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 3: Reggio Emilia - Rapallo 173km (Angel Vicioso Arcos, Spa, won)Katusha Team2011-05-09stageLink
432011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 2: Alba - Parma 244km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Katusha Team2011-05-08stageLink
22011 La Flèche Wallonne 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Katusha2011-04-20onedayLink
332011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 6: Zalla (ITT) 24km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Katusha Team2011-04-09stageLink
112011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 5: Eibar - Zalla 177km (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Katusha Team2011-04-08stageLink
42011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 4: Amurrio - Eibar (Arrate) 179km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Katusha Team2011-04-07stageLink
102011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 3: Villatuerta - Zuia - Murgia 180km (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Katusha Team2011-04-06stageLink
102011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 2: Zumarraga - Lekunberri 163km (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Katusha Team2011-04-05stageLink
12011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 1: Zumarraga 151.2km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Katusha Team2011-04-04stageLink
92011 Gran Premio Miguel Indurain 2011 (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Katusha Team2011-04-02onedayLink
1172011 Tirreno-Adriatico 2011 Stage 3: Terranuova Bracciolini - Perugia 189km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Katusha Team2011-03-11stageLink
1042011 Tirreno-Adriatico 2011 Stage 2: Carrara - Indicatore (Arezzo) 202km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Katusha Team2011-03-10stageLink
1022011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 6: Qurayyat - Mattrah Seafront 157km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Katusha Team2011-02-20stageLink
132011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 5 (ITT): Al Jissah 18.5km (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Katusha Team2011-02-19stageLink
162011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 4: Sultan Qaboos University - Jabal al Akhdhar (Green Mountain) 157km (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Katusha Team2011-02-18stageLink
672011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 3: Sur 208km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Katusha Team2011-02-17stageLink
582011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 2: The Wave, Muscat - Al Wutayya 139km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Katusha Team2011-02-16stageLink
562011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 1: as Sawadi - Al Seeb 158km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Katusha Team2011-02-15stageLink
902011 Trofeo Deià 2011 (josè Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)Katusha Team2011-02-09onedayLink
1192011 Trofeo Inca-Inca 2011 (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Katusha Team2011-02-08onedayLink
1682011 Trofeo Palma de Mallorca 2011 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Katusha Team2011-02-06onedayLink
2010 Races
DNF2010 Giro di Lombardia 2010 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team Katusha2010-10-16onedayLink
412010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 12: Andorra la Vella - Lleida 172.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Katusha2010-09-09stageLink
182010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 11: Vilanova i la Geltrú - Andorra 208.4km (Igor Anton, Spa, won)Team Katusha2010-09-08stageLink
252010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 10: Tarragona - Vilanova i la Geltrú 175.7km (Imanol Erviti, Spa, won)Team Katusha2010-09-07stageLink
152010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 9: Calpe - Alcoy 187.7km (David Lopez, Spa, won)Team Katusha2010-09-05stageLink
52010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 8: Villena - Xorret del Catí 190km (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Team Katusha2010-09-04stageLink
622010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 7: Murcia - Orihuela 187.1km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Team Katusha2010-09-03stageLink
582010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 6: Caravaca de Cruz - Murcia 151km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Team Katusha2010-09-02stageLink
762010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 5: Guadix - Lorca 198.8km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Team Katusha2010-09-01stageLink
42010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 4: Málaga - Valdepeñas de Jaén 183.8km (Igor Anton, Spa, won)Team Katusha2010-08-31stageLink
22010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 3: Marbella - Málaga 157.3km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team Katusha2010-08-30stageLink
882010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 2: Alcalá de Guadaíra - Marbella 173.7km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Team Katusha2010-08-29stageLink
552010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 1: Sevilla 13km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Katusha2010-08-28stageLink
52010 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian - San Sebastian 2010 (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Team Katusha2010-07-31onedayLink
502010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 20: Longjumeau - Paris 102.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Katusha2010-07-25stageLink
1542010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 19: Bordeaux - Pauillac 52km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team Katusha2010-07-24stageLink
872010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 18: Salies-de-Bearn - Bordeaux 198km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Katusha2010-07-23stageLink
32010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 17: Pau - Col du Tourmalet 174km (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Team Katusha2010-07-22stageLink
352010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 16: Bagneres-de-Luchon - Pau 199.5km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Team Katusha2010-07-20stageLink
212010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 15: Pamiers - Bagneres-de-Luchon 187.5km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Team Katusha2010-07-19stageLink
52010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 14: Revel - Ax-3 Domaines 184.5km (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)Team Katusha2010-07-18stageLink
592010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 13: Rodez - Revel 196km (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Team Katusha2010-07-17stageLink
12010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 12: Bourg-de-Peage - Mende 210.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Team Katusha2010-07-16stageLink
562010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 11: Sisteron - Bourg-les-Valence 184.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Katusha2010-07-15stageLink
542010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 10: Chambery - Gap 179km (Sergio Paulinho, Por, won)Team Katusha2010-07-14stageLink
92010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 9: Morzine-Avoriaz - Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne 204.5km (Sandy Casar, Fra, won)Team Katusha2010-07-13stageLink
132010 Tour de France Stage 8: Station des Rousses - Morzine-Avoriaz 189km (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Team Katusha2010-07-11GTstageLink
132010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 8: Station des Rousses - Morzine-Avoriaz 189km (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Team Katusha2010-07-11stageLink
422010 Tour de France Stage 7: Tournus - Station des Rousses 165.5km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Team Katusha2010-07-10GTstageLink
422010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 7: Tournus - Station des Rousses 165.5km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Team Katusha2010-07-10stageLink
1062010 Tour de France Stage 6: Montargis - Gueugnon 227.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Katusha2010-07-09GTstageLink
1062010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 6: Montargis - Gueugnon 227.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Katusha2010-07-09stageLink
832010 Tour de France Stage 5: Epernay - Montargis 187.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Katusha2010-07-08GTstageLink
832010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 5: Epernay - Montargis 187.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Katusha2010-07-08stageLink
802010 Tour de France Stage 4: Cambrai - Reims 153.5km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Team Katusha2010-07-07GTstageLink
802010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 4: Cambrai - Reims 153.5km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Team Katusha2010-07-07stageLink
482010 Tour de France Stage 3: Wanze - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut 213km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Team Katusha2010-07-06GTstageLink
482010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 3: Wanze - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut 213km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Team Katusha2010-07-06stageLink
712010 Tour de France Stage 2: Brussels - Spa 201km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Team Katusha2010-07-05GTstageLink
712010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 2: Brussels - Spa 201km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Team Katusha2010-07-05stageLink
1732010 Tour de France Stage 1: Rotterdam - Brussels 223.5km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Team Katusha2010-07-04GTstageLink
1732010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 1: Rotterdam - Brussels 223.5km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Team Katusha2010-07-04stageLink
1152010 Tour de France Prologue: Rotterdam 8.9km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team Katusha2010-07-03GTstageLink
1152010 Tour de France 2010 Prologue: Rotterdam 8.9km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team Katusha2010-07-03stageLink
412010 Tour de Suisse Stage 9: Liestal (ITT) 26.9km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Katusha2010-06-20UPTstageLink
132010 Tour de Suisse Stage 8: Wetzikon - Liestal 172.4km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Team Katusha2010-06-19UPTstageLink
302010 Tour de Suisse Stage 7: Savognin - Wetzikon 204.1km (Marcus Burghardt, Ger, won)Team Katusha2010-06-18UPTstageLink
32010 Tour de Suisse Stage 6: Meiringen - La Punt 213.3km (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Team Katusha2010-06-17UPTstageLink
412010 Tour de Suisse Stage 5: Wettingen - Frutigen 172.5km (Marcus Burghardt, Ger, won)Team Katusha2010-06-16UPTstageLink
922010 Tour de Suisse Stage 4: Schwarzenburg - Wettingen 192.2km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Team Katusha2010-06-15UPTstageLink
22010 La Fléche Wallonne (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Team Katusha2010-04-21HISonedayLink
DNF2010 Amstel Gold Race (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team Katusha2010-04-18UPTonedayLink
442010 Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Team Katusha2010-04-171.2UonedayLink
82010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6: Orio (ITT) 22km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Team Katusha2010-04-10UPTstageLink
12010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5: Eibar - Orio 170km (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Team Katusha2010-04-09UPTstageLink
102010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4: Murguia Zuia - Eibar (Arrate) 160km (Samuel Sanchez, Spa, won)Team Katusha2010-04-08UPTstageLink
402010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3: Viana - Amurrio 187km (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Team Katusha2010-04-07UPTstageLink
112010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2: Zierbena - Viana 217km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team Katusha2010-04-06UPTstageLink
132010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1: Zierbena 152km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Team Katusha2010-04-05UPTstageLink
12010 Gran Premio Miguel Indurain (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Team Katusha2010-04-031.HConedayLink
372010 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7: Circuit de Catalunya 117.8km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Team Katusha2010-03-28UPTstageLink
32010 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6: El Vendrell - Barcelona 161.9km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Team Katusha2010-03-27UPTstageLink
72010 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5: Ascó - Cabacés 181.2km (Davide Malacarne, Ita, won)Team Katusha2010-03-26UPTstageLink
182010 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4: Oliana - Ascó 209.7km (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Team Katusha2010-03-25UPTstageLink
22010 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3: La Vall d'En Bas - La Seu d'Urgell 185.9km (Xavier Tondo, Spa, won)Team Katusha2010-03-24UPTstageLink
462010 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2: Salt - Banyoles 182.6km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Katusha2010-03-23UPTstageLink
132010 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1: Lloret de Mar (ITT) 3.6km (Paul Voss, Ger, won)Team Katusha2010-03-22UPTstageLink
62010 Paris - Nice Stage 7: Nice 119km (Amael Moinard, VC Rouen 76, won)Team Katusha2010-03-14HISstageLink
52010 Paris - Nice Stage 6: Peynier - Tourrettes-sur-Loup 220km (Xavier Tondo, Spa, won)Team Katusha2010-03-13HISstageLink
122010 Paris - Nice Stage 5: Pernes-les-Fontaines - Aix-en-Provence 157km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Katusha2010-03-12HISstageLink
42010 Paris - Nice Stage 4: Maurs - Mende 208km (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Team Katusha2010-03-11HISstageLink
22010 Paris - Nice Stage 3: Saint-Junien - Aurillac 208km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Katusha2010-03-10HISstageLink
342010 Paris - Nice Stage 2: Contres - Limoges 201.5km (William Bonnet, Fra, won)Team Katusha2010-03-09HISstageLink
742010 Paris - Nice Stage 1: Saint-Arnoult-en-Yvelines - Contres 203.5km (Gregory Henderson, NZl, won)Team Katusha2010-03-08HISstageLink
192010 Paris - Nice Prologue: Montfort-l’Amaury 8km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Team Katusha2010-03-07HISstageLink
712010 Volta ao Algarve Stage 5 (ITT): Laguna - Portimão 17.2km (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Team Katusha2010-02-212.1stageLink
702010 Volta ao Algarve Stage 4: Cacela - Tavira 169km (Sebastien Rosseler, Bel, won)Team Katusha2010-02-202.1stageLink
112010 Volta ao Algarve Stage 3: Castro Marim - Malhão 173.7km (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Team Katusha2010-02-192.1stageLink
72010 Volta ao Algarve Stage 2: Sagres - Lagos 207.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Katusha2010-02-182.1stageLink
1072010 Volta ao Algarve Stage 1: Algarve Stadium - Albufeira 157.5km (Benoit Vaugrenard, Fra, won)Team Katusha2010-02-172.1stageLink
2009 Races
612009 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Grado - Valdobbiadene (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-05-11HISstageLink
772009 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Jesolo - Trieste (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-05-10HISstageLink
292009 (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-04-22HISonedayLink
432009 Amstel Gold Race (Serguei Ivanov, Rus, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-04-19UPTonedayLink
422009 Gran Premio Miguel Indurain (David De La Fuente, Sau-Saunier Duval, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-04-041.HConedayLink
1322009 Milano-Sanremo (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-03-21HISonedayLink
1322009 Milan-Sanremo (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-03-19HIS(HistoronedayLink
1072009 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 7 San Benedetto del Tronto - San Benedetto del Tronto (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-03-17HISstageLink
52009 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6 Civitanova Marche - Camerino (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-03-16HISstageLink
632009 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5 Loreto - Macerata (ITT) (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-03-15HISstageLink
12009 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4 Foligno - Montelupone (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-03-14HISstageLink
1182009 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3 Fucecchio - Santa Croce sull'Arno (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-03-13HISstageLink
822009 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2 Volterra - Marina di Carrara (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-03-12HISstageLink
392009 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1 Cecina - Capannori (Julien El Fares, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-03-11HISstageLink
2008 Races
82008 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 (Juan Josè Cobo Acebo, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-08-092.HCstageLink
982008 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-08-082.HCstageLink
712008 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 (Koldo Fdez.De Larrea, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-08-072.HCstageLink
912008 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-08-062.HCstageLink
542008 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 (Andrei Kunitski, WitRus, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-08-052.HCstageLink
52008 Urkiola Igoera - Subida Urkiola (David Arroyo Duran, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-08-031.1onedayLink
122008 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-08-02ProTonedayLink
262008 Prueba Villafranca de Ordizia - Clasica de Ordizia (Vladimir Karpets, Rus, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-07-251.1onedayLink
642008 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid Stage 3 (Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso, Por, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-07-202.1stageLink
602008 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid Stage 2 (Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso, Por, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-07-192.1stageLink
662008 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid Stage 1 (Ruben Plaza, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-07-182.1stageLink
82008 (Kim Kirchen, Lux, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-04-23HConedayLink
82008 Amstel Gold Race (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-04-20ProTonedayLink
142008 Klasika Primavera (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-04-131.1onedayLink
312008 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 Orio - Aia - Orio (ITT) (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-04-12ProTstageLink
62008 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vitoria - Gasteiz - Orio (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-04-11ProTstageLink
1232008 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Viana - Vitoria - Gasteiz (Kim Kirchen, Lux, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-04-10ProTstageLink
322008 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Erandio - Viana (David Herrero Llorente, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-04-09ProTstageLink
792008 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Legazpi - Erandio (Kim Kirchen, Lux, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-04-08ProTstageLink
92008 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Legazpi - Legazpi (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-04-07ProTstageLink
92008 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-04-07ProTstageLink
32008 GP Miguel Indurain (Fabian Wegmann, Ger, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-04-051.HConedayLink
592008 Milano - Sanremo (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-03-22MEonedayLink
1252008 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 7 S.Benedetto del Tronto - S.Benedetto del Tronto (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-03-18HCstageLink
1202008 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 6 Civitanova Marche - Castelfidardo (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-03-17HCstageLink
402008 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 5 Macerata - Recanati (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-03-16HCstageLink
552008 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 4 Porto Recanati - Civitanova Marche (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-03-15HCstageLink
12008 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 3 Gubbio - Montelupone (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-03-14HCstageLink
262008 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 2 Civitavecchia - Gubbio (Rafaelle Illiano, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-03-13HCstageLink
1212008 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 1 Civitavecchia - Civitavecchia (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-03-12HCstageLink
1212008 Tirreno - Adriatico Tirreno - Adriatico (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-03-12HCstageLink
632008 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-02-212.1stageLink
602008 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-02-202.1stageLink
352008 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-02-192.1stageLink
282008 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-02-182.1stageLink
512008 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1 (José Antonio López Gil, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-02-172.1stageLink
602008 Trofeo Calvia (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-02-141.1onedayLink
572008 (Jose Joaquin Rojas, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-02-121.1onedayLink
2007 Races
DNF2007 Giro di Lombardia (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2007-10-20ProTonedayLink
822007 Paris-Bourges (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2007-10-111.1onedayLink
662007 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2007-09-02ProTonedayLink
812007 (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Caisse d'Epargne2007-08-261.1onedayLink
22007 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Alexandre Usov, Blr, won)Caisse d'Epargne2007-08-242.1stageLink
142007 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Lilian Jegou, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2007-08-232.1stageLink
252007 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Caisse d'Epargne2007-08-222.1stageLink
742007 Vattenfall Cyclassics (Alessandro Ballan, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2007-08-19ProTonedayLink
82007 Urkiola Igoera - Subida Urkiola (José A. Gómez Marchante, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2007-08-051.1onedayLink
552007 (Leonardo Bertagnolli, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2007-08-04ProTonedayLink
672007 Tour de Suisse Tour de Suisse (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Caisse d'Epargne2007-06-16ProTstageLink
352007 Tour de Romandie Tour de Romandie (Paolo Savoldelli, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2007-05-01ProTstageLink
752007 (Danilo Di Luca, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2007-04-29ProTonedayLink
762007 (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2007-04-25ProTonedayLink
112007 Amstel Gold Race (Stefan Schumacher, Ger, won)Caisse d'Epargne2007-04-22ProTonedayLink
12007 Klasika Primavera (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2007-04-151.1onedayLink
192007 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 (Samuel Sanchez, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2007-04-14ProTstageLink
52007 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Juan José Cobo, Sau-Sunier Dubal, won)Caisse d'Epargne2007-04-13ProTstageLink
172007 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Caisse d'Epargne2007-04-12ProTstageLink
432007 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (Angel Vicioso, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2007-04-11ProTstageLink
112007 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Manuel Beltran, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2007-04-10ProTstageLink
82007 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Juan José Cobo, Sau-Sunier Dubal, won)Caisse d'Epargne2007-04-09ProTstageLink
22007 GP Miguel Indurain (Rinaldo Nocentini, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2007-04-071.HConedayLink
342007 Paris - Nice Paris - Nice (David Millar, GBr, won)Caisse d'Epargne2007-03-11ProTstageLink
1752007 Trofeo Cala Millor-Cala Bona (Vicente Reynes, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2007-02-121.1onedayLink
2006 Races
DNF2006 Giro di Lombardia (Paolo Bettini, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears2006-10-14ProTonedayLink
772006 Giro del Piemonte (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears2006-10-121.HConedayLink
DNF2006 (Samuel Sanchez, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears2006-10-01ProTonedayLink
1482006 Deutschland-Tour Deutschland-Tour (Vladimir Gusev, Rus, won)Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears2006-08-01ProTstageLink
DNF2006 Euskal Bizikleta Stage 1 (Koldo Gil, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears2006-05-312.HCstageLink
1452006 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Volta Ciclista a Catalunya (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Illes Balears2006-05-15ProTstageLink
1432006 Tour de Romandie Tour de Romandie (Paolo Savoldelli, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears2006-04-25ProTstageLink
122006 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears2006-04-23ProTonedayLink
342006 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears2006-04-19ProTonedayLink
972006 Amstel Gold Race (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears2006-04-16ProTonedayLink
32006 Klasika Primavera (Carlos Sastre Candil, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears2006-04-091.1onedayLink
1092006 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears2006-04-07ProTstageLink
872006 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Oscar Freire, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears2006-04-06ProTstageLink
242006 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (Samuel Sanchez, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears2006-04-05ProTstageLink
622006 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Samuel Sanchez, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears2006-04-04ProTstageLink
512006 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears2006-04-03ProTstageLink
252006 GP Miguel Indurain (Fabian Wegmann, Ger, won)Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears2006-04-011.1onedayLink
552006 Paris - Nice Paris - Nice (Bobby Julich, USA, won)Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears2006-03-05ProTstageLink
522006 (Elia Rigotto, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears2006-02-122.1stageLink
1052006 (Mathieu Ladagnous, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears2006-02-112.1stageLink
322006 (Cyril Dessel, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears2006-02-102.1stageLink
322006 (Ivan Gutierrez, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears2006-02-092.1stageLink
392006 (Ivan Gutierrez, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears2006-02-092.1stageLink
682006 (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears2006-02-082.1stageLink
2005 Races
22005 Escalada a Montjuich (Carlos Sastre, Spa, won)Saunier Duval-Prodir2005-10-161.2onedayLink
12005 Urkiola Igoera - Subida Urkiola (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Saunier Duval-Prodir2005-08-141.1onedayLink
22005 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian (Constantino Zaballa, Spa, won)Saunier Duval-Prodir2005-08-13ProTonedayLink
32005 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 (David Herrero Llorente, Spa, won)Saunier Duval-Prodir2005-08-112.HCstageLink
22005 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 (Juan Carlos Dominguez, Spa, won)Saunier Duval-Prodir2005-08-102.HCstageLink
62005 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 (Carlos Castaño Panadero, Spa, won)Saunier Duval-Prodir2005-08-092.HCstageLink

Google results:

Loading...