Name: Bruno Pires

Nation: Por
Career Statistics (2002 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
49656.45928
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
DNF2015 Il Lombardia (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2017-10-04WTonedayLink
432015 Gran Piemonte (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2017-10-021.HConedayLink
862015 Milano-Torino (Diego Rosa, Ita, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2017-10-011.HConedayLink
722015 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2017-09-191.HConedayLink
DNF2015 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Michal Golas, Pol, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2017-09-181.1onedayLink
162015 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2017-09-161.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal (Tim Wellens, , won)Tinkoff-Saxo2017-09-13WTonedayLink
1042015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2017-09-11WTonedayLink
DNF2015 Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2017-04-26WTonedayLink
2016 Races
992016 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Team Roth2016-06-091.HConedayLink
1162016 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Team Roth2016-05-01WTmultiLink
502016 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Roth2016-04-30WTmultiLink
892016 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Team Roth2016-04-29WTmultiLink
462016 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Team Roth2016-04-28WTmultiLink
462016 Tour de Romandie Stage 1 Tour de Romandie Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Roth2016-04-27WTmultiLink
1112016 Tour de Romandie Prologue Tour de Romandie Prologue (Jon Izaguirre Insausti, Spa, won)Team Roth2016-04-26WTmultiLink
242016 Criterium International Stage 3 Criterium International Stage 3 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Team Roth2016-03-272.HCmultiLink
232016 Criterium International Stage 1 Criterium International Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Team Roth2016-03-262.HCmultiLink
692016 Criterium International Stage 2 Criterium International Stage 2 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Team Roth2016-03-262.HCmultiLink
242016 SuisseGas Gran Premio Città di Lugano (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Team Roth2016-02-281.HConedayLink
492016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 (Stijn Vandenbergh, Bel, won)Team Roth2016-02-072.1multiLink
372016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Team Roth2016-02-062.1multiLink
702016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Team Roth2016-02-052.1multiLink
372016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Team Roth2016-02-042.1multiLink
1062016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 1 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 1 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Team Roth2016-02-032.1multiLink
332016 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team Roth2016-01-301.1onedayLink
832016 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Campos-Santanyi-Ses Salines (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Roth2016-01-281.1onedayLink
2015 Races
602015 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 4 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 4 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-10-112.1multiLink
302015 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 3 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 3 (Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio, , won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-10-102.1multiLink
572015 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 2 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-10-092.1multiLink
422015 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 1 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 1 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-10-082.1multiLink
122015 USA Pro Challenge Stage 7 USA Pro Challenge Stage 7 (John Murphy, USA, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-08-232.HCmultiLink
242015 USA Pro Challenge Stage 6 USA Pro Challenge Stage 6 (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-08-222.HCmultiLink
242015 USA Pro Challenge Stage 5 USA Pro Challenge Stage 5 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-08-212.HCmultiLink
52015 USA Pro Challenge Stage 4 USA Pro Challenge Stage 4 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-08-202.HCmultiLink
202015 USA Pro Challenge Stage 3 USA Pro Challenge Stage 3 (Kiel Reijnen, USA, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-08-192.HCmultiLink
192015 USA Pro Challenge Stage 2 USA Pro Challenge Stage 2 (Brent Bookwalter, BMC Racing Team, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-08-182.HCmultiLink
362015 USA Pro Challenge Stage 1 USA Pro Challenge Stage 1 (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-08-172.HCmultiLink
992015 Tour de Romandie Stage 6 Tour de Romandie Stage 6 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-05-03WTmultiLink
672015 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-05-02WTmultiLink
862015 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-05-01WTmultiLink
862015 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-04-30WTmultiLink
722015 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-04-29WTmultiLink
1022015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-04-11WTmultiLink
672015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-04-10WTmultiLink
1032015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-04-09WTmultiLink
972015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-04-08WTmultiLink
382015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-04-07WTmultiLink
772015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-04-06WTmultiLink
422015 Critérium International Stage 3 Critérium International Stage 3 (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-03-292.HCmultiLink
682015 Critérium International Stage 2 Critérium International Stage 2 (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-03-282.HCmultiLink
202015 Critérium International Stage 1 Critérium International Stage 1 (Benjamin King, USA, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-03-282.HCmultiLink
312015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 8 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 8 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-03-152.HCmultiLink
302015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 7 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 7 (Youcef Reguigui, Algeria, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-03-142.HCmultiLink
392015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 6 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 6 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-03-132.HCmultiLink
272015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 5 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 5 (Joon Yong Seo, Jpn, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-03-122.HCmultiLink
522015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 4 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 4 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-03-112.HCmultiLink
292015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 3 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 3 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-03-102.HCmultiLink
712015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 2 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 2 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-03-092.HCmultiLink
972015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 1 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 1 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-03-082.HCmultiLink
2014 Races
512014 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2014 Stage 3: Saint-Gaudens - Castres 179.4km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-06-222.1stageLink
602014 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2014 Stage 2: Bagnères de Bigorre - Val Louron 178.6km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-06-212.1stageLink
802014 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2014 Stage 1: Lectoure - Payolle / Campan 171.7km (Jesus Herrada Lopez, Esp, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-06-202.1stageLink
972014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 7: Ville-la-Grand - Finaut-Émosson 161.5km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Team Tinkoff-Saxo2014-06-14WorldTourstageLink
942014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 6: Grenoble - Posiy 168km (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Team Tinkoff-Saxo2014-06-13WorldTourstageLink
952014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 5: Sisteron - La Mure 184km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Team Tinkoff-Saxo2014-06-12WorldTourstageLink
752014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 4: Montélimar - Gap 169.5km (Yury Trofimov, Rus, won)Team Tinkoff-Saxo2014-06-11WorldTourstageLink
1122014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 3: Ambert - La Teil 194km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Team Tinkoff-Saxo2014-06-10WorldTourstageLink
1302014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 2: Tarare - Pays d\'Olliergues-Col du Béal 158.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Tinkoff-Saxo2014-06-09WorldTourstageLink
1412014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 1: Lyon - Lyon 10km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Tinkoff-Saxo2014-06-08WorldTourstageLink
82014 Tour des Fjords 2014 Stage 3: Hjelmeland - Forsand 163km (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-05-302.1stageLink
292014 Tour des Fjords 2014 Stage 1: Bergen - Ulvik 161km (Jerome Baugnies, Bel, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-05-282.1stageLink
1162014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 4: Vitoria - Arrate (Eibar) 151km (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-04-10WorldTourstageLink
1312014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 3: Urdazubi - Gasteiz 194.5km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-04-09WorldTourstageLink
1372014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 2: Ordizia - Dantxarinea (Urdazubi) 155.8km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-04-08WorldTourstageLink
1372014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 1: Ordizia - Ordizia 153.4km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-04-07WorldTourstageLink
DNF2014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 7: Barcelona (Montjuic) 120.7km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-03-30WorldTourstageLink
462014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 6: El Vendrell - Vilanova i la Geltru 172km (Stef Clement, Ned, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-03-29WorldTourstageLink
1322014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 5: Llanars Vall de Camprodon - Valls 218.2km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-03-28WorldTourstageLink
1202014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 4: Alp - Vallter 2000-Setcases 166.4km (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-03-27WorldTourstageLink
1402014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 3: Banyoles - La Molina 162.9km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-03-26WorldTourstageLink
392014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 2: Mataró - Girona 168km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-03-25WorldTourstageLink
712014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 1: Calella 169.7km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-03-24WorldTourstageLink
822014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 5: Tavira - Vilamoura 155.8km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-02-232.1stageLink
932014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 4: Almodôvar - Alto do Malhão (Loulé) 164.5km (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-02-222.1stageLink
862014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 3: Vila de Bispo - Sagres 13.6km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-02-212.1stageLink
1062014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 2: Lagoa - Monchique 196km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-02-202.1stageLink
1442014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 1: Faro - Albufeira 160km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-02-192.1stageLink
2013 Races
162013 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli 2013 (Leonardo Fabio Duque, Aguardiente Antioqueño Idea, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-10-13RacehomeonedayLink
892013 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2013 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-09-15WorldTourRonedayLink
692013 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec 2013 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-09-13WorldTourRonedayLink
202013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 7: Denver 116.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-08-252.HCstageLink
332013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 6: Loveland - Ft. Collins 185.4km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-08-242.HCstageLink
312013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 5: Vail (ITT) 16.1km (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-08-232.HCstageLink
212013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 4: Steamboat Springs - Beaver Creek 165.6km (Janier Alexis Acevedo Colle, Col, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-08-222.HCstageLink
922013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 3: Breckenridge - Steamboat Springs 170.4km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-08-212.HCstageLink
402013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 2: Aspen - Breckenridge 202.9km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-08-202.HCstageLink
472013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 1: Aspen 97.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-08-192.HCstageLink
162013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 4: Nantua - Belley 134.3km (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-08-132.1stageLink
232013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 3: Izernore - Lélex Monts-Jura 137.9km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-08-122.1stageLink
102013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 2: Ferme-Musée de la Forêt - Oyonnax 147.6km (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-08-112.1stageLink
302013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 1: Lagnieu - Bourg-en-Bresse 156.2km (Leonardo Fabio Duque, Aguardiente Antioqueño Idea, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-08-102.1stageLink
442013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Prologue: Trevoux (ITT) 3.3km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-08-092.1stageLink
DNF2013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzanska 192km (Darwin Atapuma Hurtado, Col, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-08-02WorldTourstageLink
1032013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 5: Nowy Targ - Zakopane 160.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-08-01WorldTourstageLink
642013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 4: Tarnów - Katowice 231.5km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-07-31WorldTourstageLink
352013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 3: Kraków - Rzeszów 226km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-07-30WorldTourstageLink
842013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 2: Marilleva Val di Sole - Passo Pordoi Val di Fassa 206.5km (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-07-28WorldTourstageLink
762013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 1: Rovereto - Madonna di Campiglio 184.5km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-07-27WorldTourstageLink
1112013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 8: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See - Vienna 122.8km (Omar Bertazzo, Ita, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-07-072.HCstageLink
602013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 7: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See (ITT) 24.1km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-07-062.HCstageLink
632013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 6: Maria Taferl - Poysdorf 182km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-07-052.HCstageLink
572013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 5: St. Johann/Alpendorf - Sonntagberg 228.3km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-07-042.HCstageLink
1012013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 4: Matrei/Osttirol - St. Johann/Alpendorf 146km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-07-032.HCstageLink
452013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 3: Heiligenblut - Matrei/Osttirol 119.7km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-07-022.HCstageLink
212013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 2: Innsbruck - Kitzbüheler Horn 157.4km (Kevin Seeldraeyers, Bel, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-07-012.HCstageLink
182013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 1: Innsbruck - Kühtai 134.9km (Kevin Seeldraeyers, Bel, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-06-302.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 4: Mersch - Luxembourg 143.6km (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-06-162.HCstageLink
322013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Diekirch 178.8km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-06-152.HCstageLink
562013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 2: Shifflange - Walferdange 173.1km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-06-142.HCstageLink
582013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Hautcharage 193.8km (Alexander Porsev, , won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-06-132.HCstageLink
552013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Prologue: Luxembourg (ITT) 2.5km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-06-122.HCstageLink
1172013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 21: Riese Pio X - Brescia 197km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-05-26WorldTourstageLink
532013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 20: Silandro - Tre Cime di Lavaredo 210km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-05-25WorldTourstageLink
642013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 19: Ponte di Legno - Val Martello 139km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-05-24WorldTourstageLink
1562013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 18: Mori - Polsa (ITT) 20.6km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-05-23WorldTourstageLink
1282013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 17: Caravaggio - Vicenza 214km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-05-22WorldTourstageLink
492013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 16: Valloire - Ivrea 238km (Benat Intxausti Elorriaga, Spain, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-05-21WorldTourstageLink
592013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 15: Cesana Torinese - Col du Galibier 149km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-05-19WorldTourstageLink
992013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 14: Cervere - Bardonecchia 168km (Mauro Santambrogio, Ita, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-05-18WorldTourstageLink
932013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 13: Busseto - Cherasco 254km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-05-17WorldTourstageLink
1042013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 12: Longarone - Treviso 134km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-05-16WorldTourstageLink
762013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 11: Tarvisio - Vajont (Erto e Casso) 182km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-05-15WorldTourstageLink
902013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 10: Cordenons - Montasio 167km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-05-14WorldTourstageLink
1562013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 9: Sansepolcro - Firenze 170km (Maxim Belkov, Rus, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-05-12WorldTourstageLink
952013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 8: Gabicce Mare - Saltara (ITT) 54.8km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-05-11WorldTourstageLink
982013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 7: San Salvo - Pescara 177km (Adam Hansen, Aus, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-05-10WorldTourstageLink
592013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 6: Mola di Bari - Margherita di Savoia 169km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-05-09WorldTourstageLink
982013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 5: Cosenza - Matera 203km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-05-08WorldTourstageLink
722013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 4: Policastro - Serra San Bruno 246km (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-05-07WorldTourstageLink
392013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 3: Sorrento - Marina di Ascea 222km (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-05-06WorldTourstageLink
852013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 1: Naples 130km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-05-04WorldTourstageLink
1032013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 8: Istanbul 121km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-04-282.HCstageLink
1382013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 7: Kusadasi - Ismir 124km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-04-272.HCstageLink
342013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 6: Bodrum - Selçuk 182km (Mustafa Sayar, Tur, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-04-262.HCstageLink
442013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 5: Marmaris - Bodrum 182km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-04-252.HCstageLink
542013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 4: Göcek - Marmaris 164km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-04-242.HCstageLink
242013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 3: Antalya - Elmali 152km (Natnael Berhane, Eri, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-04-232.HCstageLink
862013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 2: Alanya - Antalya 153km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-04-222.HCstageLink
822013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 1: Alanya 126km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-04-212.HCstageLink
912013 Volta ao Algarve 2013 Stage 4: Castro Marim - Tavira (ITT) 34.8km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-02-172.1stageLink
992013 Volta ao Algarve 2013 Stage 3: Portimão - Alto do Malhão (Loulé) 193km (Sergio Luis Henao Montoya, Col, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-02-162.1stageLink
982013 Volta ao Algarve 2013 Stage 2: Lagoa 195km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-02-152.1stageLink
842013 Volta ao Algarve 2013 Stage 1: Faro - Albufeira 198.8km (Paul Martens, Ger, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-02-142.1stageLink
DNF2013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 5 : Bandol - Grasse 192km (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-02-102.1stageLink
912013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 4: Rousset - Mount Faron 145km (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-02-092.1stageLink
1122013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 2: Cap d'Agde - Sète (ITT) 24km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-02-072.1stageLink
1272013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 1: Limoux - Gruissan 146.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-02-062.1stageLink
672013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 7: San Luis - Juana Koslay 154.7km (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-01-272.1stageLink
852013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 6: Quines - Merlo (Mirador del Sol) 156.6km (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-01-262.1stageLink
702013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 5: Juana Koslay - Carolina 169.8km (Emanuel Guevara, Arg, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-01-252.1stageLink
592013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 4: San Luis (ITT) 19.2km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-01-242.1stageLink
722013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 3: La Punta - Mirador del Potrero 173.1km (Alex Diniz, Bra, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-01-232.1stageLink
712013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 2: Tilisarao - Terraza del Portezuelo 171.4km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-01-222.1stageLink
1112013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 1: San Luis - Villa Mercedes 164km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-01-212.1stageLink
2012 Races
422012 Giro di Lombardia 2012 (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank2012-09-29WorldTourRonedayLink
472012 Giro del Piemonte 2012 (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank2012-09-271.HCRaceovonedayLink
722012 Milano-Torino 2012 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank2012-09-26RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 Elite Men road race: 261km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Portugal2012-09-23CMstageLink
1102012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 20: La Faisanera (Golf Segovia) - Bola del Mundo 170.7km (Denis Menchov, Rus, won)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank2012-09-08WorldTourstageLink
802012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 19: Peñafiel - La Lastrilla 178.4km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank2012-09-07WorldTourstageLink
1212012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 18: Aguilar de Campoo - Valladolid 204.5km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank2012-09-06WorldTourstageLink
442012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 17: Santander - Fuente Dé 187.3km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank2012-09-05WorldTourstageLink
1222012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 16: Gijón - Valgrande-Pajares (Cuitu Negru) 183.5km (Dario Cataldo, Ita, won)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank2012-09-03WorldTourstageLink
1132012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 15: La Robla - Lagos de Covadonga 186.5km (Antonio Piedra Perez, , won)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank2012-09-02WorldTourstageLink
1082012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 14: Palas de Rei - Puerto de Ancares 149.2km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank2012-09-01WorldTourstageLink
852012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 13: Santiago de Compostela - Ferrol 172.8km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank2012-08-31WorldTourstageLink
1362012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 12: Vilagarcía de Arousa - Mirador de Ézaro 190.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank2012-08-30WorldTourstageLink
1302012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 11: Cambados - Pontevedra (ITT) 39.4km (Fredrik Kessiakoff, Swe, won)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank2012-08-29WorldTourstageLink
1762012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 10: Ponteareas - Sanxenxo 190km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank2012-08-28WorldTourstageLink
1472012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 9: Andorra - Barcelona 196.3km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank2012-08-26WorldTourstageLink
912012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 8: Lleida - Andorra (Collada de la Gallina) 174.7km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank2012-08-25WorldTourstageLink
1312012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 7: Huesca - Alcañiz (Motorland Aragón) 164.2km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank2012-08-24WorldTourstageLink
862012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 6: Tarazona - Jaca 175.4km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank2012-08-23WorldTourstageLink
1932012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 5: Logroño 168km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank2012-08-22WorldTourstageLink
792012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 4: Baracaldo - Estación de Valdezcaray 160.6km (Simon Clarke, Aus, won)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank2012-08-21WorldTourstageLink
1302012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 3: Faustino V - Arrate (Eibar) 155.3km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank2012-08-20WorldTourstageLink
1732012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 2: Pamplona - Viana 181.4km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank2012-08-19WorldTourstageLink
382012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 1: Pamplona (TTT) 16.5km (Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas, Spa, won)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank2012-08-18WorldTourstageLink
572012 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian 2012 (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank2012-08-14RacehomeonedayLink
482012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 7: Kraków 131.4km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank2012-07-16stageLink
192012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzanska 191.8km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank2012-07-15stageLink
242012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 5: Rabka Zdrój - Zakopane 163.1km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank2012-07-14stageLink
592012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 4: Bedzin - Katowice 127.8km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank2012-07-13stageLink
262012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 3: Kedzierzyn - Cieszyn 201.7km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank2012-07-12stageLink
452012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 2: Walbrzych - Opole 239.4km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank2012-07-11stageLink
202012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 1: Golebiewski Karpacz - Jelenia Góra 179.5km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank2012-07-10stageLink
182012 Tour de Slovénie 2012 Stage 4 (ITT): Ljubljana 17.8km (Kristijan Koren, Slovenia, won)Team Saxobank2012-06-17stageLink
112012 Tour de Slovénie 2012 Stage 3: Ivančna Gorica - Škofja Loka 219km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Team Saxobank2012-06-16stageLink
122012 Tour de Slovénie 2012 Stage 2: Kočevje - Metlika 177.4km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Team Saxobank2012-06-15stageLink
112012 Tour de Slovénie 2012 Stage 1: Celje - Novo Mestro 164km (Simone Ponzi, Ita, won)Team Saxobank2012-06-14stageLink
262012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 7: Morzine - Châtel 126km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Team Saxobank2012-06-10stageLink
202012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 6: Saint-Alban-Leysse - Morzine 166.5km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Team Saxobank2012-06-09stageLink
102012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 5: Saint-Trivier-sur-Moignans - Rumilly 186.5km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Team Saxobank2012-06-08stageLink
272012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 4 - (ITT): Villié-Morgon - Bourg-en-Bresse 53km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Team Saxobank2012-06-07stageLink
502012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 3: Givors - La Clayette 167km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team Saxobank2012-06-06stageLink
402012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 2: Lamastre - Saint-Félicien 160km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Team Saxobank2012-06-05stageLink
212012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 1: Seyssins - Saint-Vallier 187km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Team Saxobank2012-06-04stageLink
532012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Grenoble 5.7km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Team Saxobank2012-06-03stageLink
922012 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2012 (Maxim Iglinsky, Kazakhstan, won)Team Saxobank2012-04-22onedayLink
482012 La Flèche Wallonne 2012 (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Team Saxobank2012-04-18onedayLink
862012 Amstel Gold Race 2012 (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Team Saxobank2012-04-15onedayLink
772012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 6: Oñati (ITT) 18.9km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Team Saxobank2012-04-07stageLink
1182012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 5: Bera - Oñati 183km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Team Saxobank2012-04-06stageLink
652012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 4: Eibar - Bera-Ibardin 151km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Team Saxobank2012-04-05stageLink
592012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 3: Vitoria-Gasteiz - Eibar-Arrate 164km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Team Saxobank2012-04-04stageLink
382012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 2: Güeñes - Vitoria-Gasteiz 165.7km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Team Saxobank2012-04-03stageLink
1272012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 1: Güeñes 153km (josè Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)Team Saxobank2012-04-02stageLink
382012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 7: Badalona Centre Comercial Màgic - Barcelona 119.8km (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Team Saxobank2012-03-25stageLink
672012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 6: Sant Fruitós de Bages - Badalona Centre Comercial Màgic 169.4km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Team Saxobank2012-03-24stageLink
392012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 5: Ascó - Manresa 207.1km (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Team Saxobank2012-03-23stageLink
432012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 4: Tremp - Ascó 199km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Team Saxobank2012-03-22stageLink
442012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 3: La Vall d'en Bas (Sant Esteve d'en Bas) - Port-Ainé 210.9km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)Team Saxobank2012-03-21stageLink
252012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 2: Girona 161km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Team Saxobank2012-03-20stageLink
532012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 1: Calella 138.9km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Team Saxobank2012-03-19stageLink
892012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 7: San Benedetto del Tronto (ITT) 9.3km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team Saxobank2012-03-13stageLink
712012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 6: Offida 181km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Team Saxobank2012-03-12stageLink
212012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 5: Martinsicuro - Prati di Tivo 196km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Team Saxobank2012-03-11stageLink
1392012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 4: Amelia - Chieti 251km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Saxobank2012-03-10stageLink
752012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 3: Indicatore - Terni 178km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team Saxobank2012-03-09stageLink
1182012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 2: San Vincenzo - Indicatore 230km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Saxobank2012-03-08stageLink
342012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 5 (ITT): Lagoa - Portimão 25.8km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Saxo Bank2012-02-19stageLink
542012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 4: Vilamoura - Tavira 186.3km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Saxo Bank2012-02-18stageLink
122012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 3: Castro Marim - Malhão (Loulé) 194.6km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Saxo Bank2012-02-17stageLink
482012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 2: Faro - Lagoa 187.5km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Saxo Bank2012-02-16stageLink
432012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 1: Dunas Douradas (Almancil) - Albufeira 151km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Saxo Bank2012-02-15stageLink
332012 Trofeo Deia 2012 (Lars Peter Nordhaug, Nor, won)Team Saxobank2012-02-07onedayLink
1102012 Trofeo Migjorn 2012 (Andrew Fenn, GBr, won)Team Saxobank2012-02-06onedayLink
2011 Races
512011 Giro di Lombardia 2011 (Oliver Zaugg, Swi, won)Leopard Trek2011-10-15onedayLink
662011 Giro del Piemonte 2011 (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Leopard Trek2011-10-13onedayLink
422011 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli 2011 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Leopard Trek2011-10-09onedayLink
492011 Giro dell'Emilia 2011 (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Leopard Trek2011-10-08onedayLink
422011 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2011 (Aaen Jonas Jörgensen, Den, won)Team Leopard-Trek2011-09-18onedayLink
182011 Grand Prix de la Somme 2011 (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Leopard Trek2011-09-16onedayLink
202011 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Leopard Trek2011-09-14onedayLink
412011 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2011 (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Leopard Trek2011-09-11onedayLink
412011 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Leopard Trek2011-09-09onedayLink
162011 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2011 Stage 6: Golden - Denver 115.9km (Daniel Oss, Ita, won)Leopard Trek2011-08-28stageLink
152011 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2011 Stage 5: Steamboat Springs - Breckenridge 170.2km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Leopard Trek2011-08-27stageLink
292011 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2011 Stage 4: Avon - Steamboat Springs 138.4km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Leopard Trek2011-08-26stageLink
122011 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2011 Stage 3: Vail (ITT) 16.1km (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Leopard Trek2011-08-25stageLink
62011 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2011 Stage 2: Gunnison - Aspen 209.8km (George Hincapie, USA, won)Leopard Trek2011-08-24stageLink
122011 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2011 Stage 1: Salida - Crested Butte/Mt. Crested Butte 159.9km (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Leopard Trek2011-08-23stageLink
1002011 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2011 Prologue: Colorado Springs (ITT) 8.3km (Patrick Gretsch, Ger, won)Leopard Trek2011-08-22stageLink
542011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 7: Kraków 128km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Leopard Trek2011-08-06stageLink
402011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzańska 207.7km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Leopard Trek2011-08-05stageLink
302011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 5: Zakopane 201.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Leopard Trek2011-08-04stageLink
562011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 4: Oświęcim - Cieszyn 176.9km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Leopard Trek2011-08-03stageLink
842011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 3: Będzin - Katowice 135.7km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Leopard Trek2011-08-02stageLink
832011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 2: Częstochowa - Dąbrowa Górnicza 162km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Leopard Trek2011-08-01stageLink
762011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 1: Pruszków - Warszawa 101.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Leopard Trek2011-07-31stageLink
802011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 8: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See - Vienna 133.8km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Leopard Trek2011-07-10stageLink
692011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 7: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See (ITT) 30.1km (Bert Grabsch, Ger, won)Leopard Trek2011-07-09stageLink
712011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 6: Hainburg an der Donau - Bruck an der Leitha 155km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Leopard Trek2011-07-08stageLink
622011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 5: St. Johann/Alpendorf - Schladming 157.2km (Ian Stannard, Gbr, won)Leopard Trek2011-07-07stageLink
392011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 4: Matrei in Osttirol - St. Johann/Alpendorf 199.3km (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Leopard Trek2011-07-06stageLink
712011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 3: Kitzbühel - Prägraten am Großvenediger 174.5km (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Leopard Trek2011-07-05stageLink
402011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 2: Innsbruck - Kitzbüheler Horn 158.3km (Fredrik Kessiakoff, Swe, won)Leopard Trek2011-07-04stageLink
822011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 1: Dornbirn - Götzis 139.7km (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)Leopard Trek2011-07-03stageLink
142011 Portuguese Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Pataias 158.6km (João Cabreira, Por, won)Team Leopard2011-06-26stageLink
272011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 7: Pontcharra - La Toussuire 117.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Leopard Trek2011-06-12stageLink
202011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 6: Les Gets - Le Collet d’Allevard 192.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Leopard Trek2011-06-11stageLink
232011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 5: Parc des Oiseaux - Villars-les-Dombes - Les Gets 210km (Christophe Kern, Fra, won)Leopard Trek2011-06-10stageLink
412011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 4: La Motte-Servolex - Mâcon 173.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Leopard Trek2011-06-09stageLink
332011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 3: Grenoble 42.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Leopard Trek2011-06-08stageLink
332011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 2: Voiron - Lyon 179km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Leopard Trek2011-06-07stageLink
392011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 1: Albertville - Saint-Pierre-de-Chartreuse 144km (Jurgen Van Den Broéck, Bel, won)Leopard Trek2011-06-06stageLink
602011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Prologue: Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne 5.4km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Leopard Trek2011-06-05stageLink
DNF2011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 5: Piombino - Orvieto 191km (Pieter Weening, Ned, won)Leopard Trek2011-05-11stageLink
12011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 4: Genova Quarto dei Mille - Livorno 216km (Oliver Zaugg, Swi, won)Leopard Trek2011-05-10stageLink
752011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 3: Reggio Emilia - Rapallo 173km (Angel Vicioso Arcos, Spa, won)Leopard Trek2011-05-09stageLink
722011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 2: Alba - Parma 244km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Leopard Trek2011-05-08stageLink
622011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Stage 5: Champagne - Geneva 164.6km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Leopard Trek2011-05-01stageLink
312011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Stage 4: Aubonne - Signal-de-Bougy (ITT) 20.1km (David Zabriskie, USA, won)Leopard Trek2011-04-30stageLink
632011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Stage 3: Thierrens - Neuchatel 165.7km (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Leopard Trek2011-04-29stageLink
622011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Stage 2: Romont 171.8km (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Leopard Trek2011-04-28stageLink
372011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Stage 1: Martigny - Leysin 172.6km (Pavel Brutt, Rus, won)Leopard Trek2011-04-27stageLink
462011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Prologue: Martigny (ITT) 3.5km (Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas, Spa, won)Leopard Trek2011-04-26stageLink
492011 Critérium International 2011 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio 7km (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)Leopard Trek2011-03-27stageLink
382011 Critérium International 2011 Stage 2: Porto-Vecchio 75km (Simon Geschke, Ger, won)Leopard Trek2011-03-27stageLink
702011 Critérium International 2011 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l’Ospedale 198km (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Leopard Trek2011-03-26stageLink
722011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 6: Rognes - Aix-en-Provence (ITT) 27km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Leopard Trek2011-03-11stageLink
722011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 5: Saint-Symphorien-sur-Coise - Vernoux-en-Vivarais 193km (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)Leopard Trek2011-03-10stageLink
882011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 4: Crêches-sur-Saône - Belleville 191km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Leopard Trek2011-03-09stageLink
832011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 3: Cosne-Cours-sur-Loire - Nuits-Saint-Georges 202km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Leopard Trek2011-03-08stageLink
1372011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 2: Montfort l’Amaury - Amilly 199km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Leopard Trek2011-03-07stageLink
982011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 1: Houdan - Houdan 154.5km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Leopard Trek2011-03-06stageLink
172011 Le Samyn 2011 (Dominic Klemme, Germany, won)Leopard Trek2011-03-02onedayLink
392011 Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech 2011 (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Leopard Trek2011-02-27onedayLink
872011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 5: Lagoa - Portimão (ITT) 17.2km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Leopard Trek2011-02-20stageLink
472011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 4: Albufeira - Tavira 167.3km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Leopard Trek2011-02-19stageLink
292011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 3: Tavira - Malhao (Loule) 196km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Leopard Trek2011-02-18stageLink
402011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 2: Lagoa - Lagos 186.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Leopard Trek2011-02-17stageLink
472011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 1: Estadio Algarve - Albufeira 157.5km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Leopard Trek2011-02-16stageLink
922011 Trofeo Magaluf-Palmanova 2011 (Murilo Antonio Fischer, Bra, won)Leopard Trek2011-02-10onedayLink
582011 Trofeo Deià 2011 (josè Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)Leopard Trek2011-02-09onedayLink
DNF2011 Trofeo Inca-Inca 2011 (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Leopard Trek2011-02-08onedayLink
1262011 Trofeo Palma de Mallorca 2011 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Leopard Trek2011-02-06onedayLink
962011 Santos Tour Down Under 2011 Stage 6: Adelaide 90km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Leopard Trek2011-01-23stageLink
732011 Santos Tour Down Under 2011 Stage 5: McLaren Vale - Willunga 131km (Francisco Ventoso, Spa, won)Leopard Trek2011-01-22stageLink
822011 Santos Tour Down Under 2011 Stage 4: Norwood - Strathalbyn 124km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)Leopard Trek2011-01-21stageLink
812011 Santos Tour Down Under 2011 Stage 3 : Unley - Stirling 129km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Leopard Trek2011-01-20stageLink
1032011 Santos Tour Down Under 2011 Stage 1: Mawson Lakes - Angaston 138km (Matthew Goss, Aus, won)Leopard Trek2011-01-18stageLink
632011 Cancer Council Classic 2011 (Matthew Goss, Aus, won)Leopard Trek2011-01-16onedayLink
2010 Races
532010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 10: Sintra - Lisboa 154.2km (Candido Barbosa, Por, won)Barbot-Siper2010-08-15stageLink
472010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 9: Pedrógão - Leiria (ITT) 32.6km (David Bernabeu, Spa, won)Barbot-Siper2010-08-14stageLink
982010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 8: Oliveira Hospital - Oliveira do Bairro 169.9km (Sergio Ribeiro, Por, won)Barbot-Siper2010-08-13stageLink
362010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 7: Idanha-a-Nova - Seia (Torre) 168km (David Blanco, Spa, won)Barbot-Siper2010-08-12stageLink
442010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 6: Moimenta da Beira - Castelo Branco 221.1km (Joaquin Ortega, Spa, won)Barbot-Siper2010-08-11stageLink
822010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 5: Fafe - Lamego 172.4km (Jose Herrada, Spa, won)Barbot-Siper2010-08-10stageLink
602010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 4: Barcelos - Sra. da Gra 175.8km (David Blanco, Spa, won)Barbot-Siper2010-08-08stageLink
352010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 3: Santo Tirso - Viana do Castelo 173.7km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Barbot-Siper2010-08-07stageLink
202010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 2: Aveiro - Santo Tirso (N. Sra. Assunção) 152.4km (Sergio Ribeiro, Por, won)Barbot-Siper2010-08-06stageLink
322010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 1: Gouveia - Oliveira de Azem 188km (Oleg Chuzhda, Ukr, won)Barbot-Siper2010-08-05stageLink
302010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Prologue: Viseu - Viseu (ITT) 5.5km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Barbot-Siper2010-08-04stageLink
112010 GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Trofeu Joaquim Agostinho 2010 Stage 4: Circuito de Torres Vedas 104km (Candido Barbosa, Por, won)Barbot-Siper2010-07-11stageLink
352010 GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Trofeu Joaquim Agostinho 2010 Stage 3: Mafra - Vimeiro 170km (José Mendes, Portugal, won)Barbot-Siper2010-07-10stageLink
182010 GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Trofeu Joaquim Agostinho 2010 Stage 2: Sobral de Monte Agraço - Carvoeira (Parque Éolico) 148.2km (Candido Barbosa, Por, won)Barbot-Siper2010-07-09stageLink
792010 GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Trofeu Joaquim Agostinho 2010 Stage 1: Samora Correia - Manique do Intendente 166km (Bruno Lima, Por, won)Barbot-Siper2010-07-08stageLink
262010 GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Trofeu Joaquim Agostinho 2010 Prologue: Parque Verde Da Varzea - Forte De São Vicente 5.3km (Candido Barbosa, Por, won)Barbot-Siper2010-07-07stageLink
92010 Portugal Road Championships 2010 Time trials: Santa María da Feira (Rui Costa, Portugal, won)Barbot-Siper2010-06-24stageLink
342010 Volta ao Alentejo em Bicicleta Stage 4: Redondo - Évora 162km (Steffen Radochla, Ger, won)Barbot-Siper2010-06-132.1stageLink
62010 Volta ao Alentejo em Bicicleta Stage 3: Reguengos de Monsaraz - Monsaraz (ITT) 18.4km (David Blanco, Spa, won)Barbot-Siper2010-06-122.1stageLink
12010 Volta ao Alentejo em Bicicleta Stage 2: Viana do Alentejo - Estremoz 180.2km (Bruno Pires, Por, won)Barbot-Siper2010-06-112.1stageLink
562010 Volta ao Alentejo em Bicicleta Stage 1: Vidigueira - Aljustrel 178km (Candido Barbosa, Por, won)Barbot-Siper2010-06-102.1stageLink
332010 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 5: Samos - Santiago de Compostela 171.6km (Sergio Ribeiro, Por, won)Barbot-Siper2010-04-182.1stageLink
382010 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 4 (ITT): Ponferrada 15.1km (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Barbot-Siper2010-04-172.1stageLink
162010 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 3: León - Ponferrada 158.8km (Igor Anton, Spa, won)Barbot-Siper2010-04-162.1stageLink
292010 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 2: Burgos - Palencia 209.9km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Barbot-Siper2010-04-152.1stageLink
132010 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 1: Burgos 157.7km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Barbot-Siper2010-04-142.1stageLink
422010 Klasika Primavera (Samuel Sanchez, Spa, won)Barbot-Siper2010-04-111.1onedayLink
772010 Volta ao Algarve Stage 5 (ITT): Laguna - Portimão 17.2km (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Barbot-Siper2010-02-212.1stageLink
422010 Volta ao Algarve Stage 4: Cacela - Tavira 169km (Sebastien Rosseler, Bel, won)Barbot-Siper2010-02-202.1stageLink
602010 Volta ao Algarve Stage 3: Castro Marim - Malhão 173.7km (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Barbot-Siper2010-02-192.1stageLink
432010 Volta ao Algarve Stage 2: Sagres - Lagos 207.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Barbot-Siper2010-02-182.1stageLink
552010 Volta ao Algarve Stage 1: Algarve Stadium - Albufeira 157.5km (Benoit Vaugrenard, Fra, won)Barbot-Siper2010-02-172.1stageLink
2008 Races
22008 Prueba Villafranca de Ordizia - Clasica de Ordizia (Vladimir Karpets, Rus, won)LA-MSS2008-07-251.1onedayLink
582008 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid Stage 3 (Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso, Por, won)LA-MSS2008-07-202.1stageLink
462008 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid Stage 2 (Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso, Por, won)LA-MSS2008-07-192.1stageLink
232008 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid Stage 1 (Ruben Plaza, Spa, won)LA-MSS2008-07-182.1stageLink
332008 (Pedro Cardoso, Por, won)LA-MSS2008-05-182.1stageLink
112008 (Constantino Zaballa, Spa, won)LA-MSS2008-05-172.1stageLink
272008 (Constantino Zaballa, Spa, won)LA-MSS2008-05-162.1stageLink
162008 (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)LA-MSS2008-05-152.1stageLink
152008 Vuelta Ciclista Asturias Stage 5 (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)LA-MSS2008-05-072.1stageLink
92008 Vuelta Ciclista Asturias Stage 4 (Tomasz Marczynski, Pol, won)LA-MSS2008-05-062.1stageLink
332008 Vuelta Ciclista Asturias Stage 3 (Stefano Garzelli, Ita, won)LA-MSS2008-05-052.1stageLink
302008 Vuelta Ciclista Asturias Stage 2a (Stefano Garzelli, Ita, won)LA-MSS2008-05-042.1stageLink
192008 Vuelta Ciclista Asturias Stage 2b (Stefano Garzelli, Ita, won)LA-MSS2008-05-042.1stageLink
42008 Vuelta Ciclista Asturias Stage 1 (Angel Vicioso Arcos, Spa, won)LA-MSS2008-05-032.1stageLink
72008 Subida al Naranco (Xavier Tondo Volpini, Spa, won)La Aluminios-MSS2008-05-011.1onedayLink
272008 Volta ao Alentejo em Bicicleta Stage 5 (Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso, Por, won)LA-MSS2008-04-132.1stageLink
12008 Volta ao Alentejo em Bicicleta Stage 4 (Bruno Pires, Por, won)LA-MSS2008-04-122.1stageLink
82008 Volta ao Alentejo em Bicicleta Stage 3 (Hector Guerra García, Spa, won)LA-MSS2008-04-112.1stageLink
292008 Volta ao Alentejo em Bicicleta Stage 2 (Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso, Por, won)LA-MSS2008-04-102.1stageLink
162008 Volta ao Alentejo em Bicicleta Stage 1 (Jackson Rodriguez, Ven, won)LA-MSS2008-04-092.1stageLink
622008 GP Llodio (Hector Guerra, Spa, won)La Mss-Povoa De Varz2008-03-301.1onedayLink
712008 (Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso, Por, won)LA-MSS2008-03-162.1stageLink
572008 (Maurizio Biondo, Ita, won)LA-MSS2008-03-152.1stageLink
972008 (Angelo Furlan, Ita, won)LA-MSS2008-03-142.1stageLink
332008 (Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso, Por, won)LA-MSS2008-03-132.1stageLink
2007 Races
132007 GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Joaquim Agostinho Stage 4 (Javier Benitez, Spa, won)LA-MSS2007-07-152.1stageLink
232007 GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Joaquim Agostinho Stage 3 (Javier Benitez, Spa, won)LA-MSS2007-07-142.1stageLink
552007 GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Joaquim Agostinho Stage 2 (Eladio Jimenez, Spa, won)LA-MSS2007-07-132.1stageLink
442007 GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Joaquim Agostinho Stage 1 (Javier Benitez, Spa, won)LA-MSS2007-07-122.1stageLink
232007 GP Internacional CTT Correios de Portugal Stage 4 (Jose Azevedo, Por, won)LA-MSS2007-06-172.1stageLink
162007 GP Internacional CTT Correios de Portugal Stage 3 (Andre Vital, Por, won)LA-MSS2007-06-162.1stageLink
242007 GP Internacional CTT Correios de Portugal Stage 2 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)LA-MSS2007-06-152.1stageLink
482007 GP Internacional CTT Correios de Portugal Stage 1 (Enrico Degano, Ita, won)LA-MSS2007-06-142.1stageLink
12007 (Bruno Pires, Por, won)LA-MSS2007-05-202.1stageLink
42007 (David Blanco Rodiguez, Spa, won)LA-MSS2007-05-192.1stageLink
232007 (Candido Barbosa, Por, won)LA-MSS2007-05-182.1stageLink
42007 (David Blanco Rodiguez, Spa, won)LA-MSS2007-05-182.2stageLink
512007 (Mikel Gaztañaga Etxeberria, Spa, won)LA-MSS2007-05-172.1stageLink
312007 Volta ao Alentejo em Bicicleta Stage 5 (Javier Benitez, Spa, won)LA-MSS2007-04-152.1stageLink
12007 Volta ao Alentejo em Bicicleta Stage 4 (Bruno Pires, Por, won)LA-MSS2007-04-142.1stageLink
292007 Volta ao Alentejo em Bicicleta Stage 3b (Vladimir Karpets, Rus, won)LA-MSS2007-04-132.1stageLink
312007 Volta ao Alentejo em Bicicleta Stage 3a (Javier Benitez, Spa, won)LA-MSS2007-04-132.1stageLink
662007 Volta ao Alentejo em Bicicleta Stage 2 (Javier Benitez, Spa, won)LA-MSS2007-04-122.1stageLink
192007 Volta ao Alentejo em Bicicleta Stage 1 (Manuel Vazquez, Spa, won)LA-MSS2007-04-112.1stageLink
1332007 Volta ao Algarve Stage 5 (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)LA-MSS2007-02-252.1stageLink
782007 Volta ao Algarve Stage 4 (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)LA-MSS2007-02-242.1stageLink
1022007 Volta ao Algarve Stage 3 (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)LA-MSS2007-02-232.1stageLink
732007 Volta ao Algarve Stage 2 (Bernhard Eisel, Aut, won)LA-MSS2007-02-222.1stageLink
1202007 Volta ao Algarve Stage 1 (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)LA-MSS2007-02-212.1stageLink
2006 Races
122006 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta EDP Stage 10 (David Blanco, Spa, won)Milaneza-Maia2006-08-152.HCstageLink
112006 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta EDP Stage 9 (Krassimir Vasilev, Por, won)Milaneza-Maia2006-08-142.HCstageLink
42006 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta EDP Stage 8 (David Blanco, Spa, won)Milaneza-Maia2006-08-132.HCstageLink
112006 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta EDP Stage 7 (João Cabreira, Por, won)Milaneza-Maia2006-08-122.HCstageLink
142006 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta EDP Stage 6 (Ricardo Mestre, Por, won)Milaneza-Maia2006-08-102.HCstageLink
82006 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta EDP Stage 5 (Gustavo Cesar, Spa, won)Milaneza-Maia2006-08-092.HCstageLink
372006 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta EDP Stage 4 (Carlos Nozal, Spa, won)Milaneza-Maia2006-08-082.HCstageLink
242006 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta EDP Stage 3 (Martin Garrido, Arg, won)Milaneza-Maia2006-08-072.HCstageLink
372006 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta EDP Stage 2 (Manuel Cardoso, Por, won)Milaneza-Maia2006-08-062.HCstageLink
262006 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta EDP Stage 1 (Candido Barbosa, Por, won)Milaneza-Maia2006-08-052.HCstageLink
142006 (Eladio Jimenez, Spa, won)Milaneza-Maia2006-07-092.1stageLink
72006 (Fernando Torres, Spa, won)Milaneza-Maia2006-07-082.1stageLink
22006 (Daniel Petrov, Bul, won)Milaneza-Maia2006-07-072.1stageLink
442006 (Javier Benitez, Spa, won)Milaneza-Maia2006-07-062.1stageLink
162006 (Ruben Plaza, Spa, won)Milaneza-Maia2006-07-052.1stageLink
152006 (Sergio Ribeiro, Por, won)Maia-Milaneza2006-05-282.1stageLink
222006 (Alberto Guerreiro, Spa, won)Maia-Milaneza2006-05-272.1stageLink
132006 (Daniel Moreno, Spa, won)Maia-Milaneza2006-05-262.1stageLink
352006 (Enrico Degano, Ita, won)Maia-Milaneza2006-05-252.1stageLink
392006 (Pablo Urtasun, Spa, won)Maia-Milaneza2006-05-242.1stageLink
172006 Volta ao Algarve Stage 5 (Rik Verbrugghe, Bel, won)Maia-Milaneza2006-02-192.1stageLink
232006 Volta ao Algarve Stage 4 (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Maia-Milaneza2006-02-182.1stageLink
272006 Volta ao Algarve Stage 3 (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Maia-Milaneza2006-02-172.1stageLink
522006 Volta ao Algarve Stage 2 (Bernhard Eisel, Aut, won)Maia-Milaneza2006-02-162.1stageLink
1032006 Volta ao Algarve Stage 1 (Marco Zanotti, Ita, won)Maia-Milaneza2006-02-152.1stageLink
352006 Trofeu RDP-Algarve (Bruno Neves, Por, won)Maia-Milaneza2006-02-05NEonedayLink
2005 Races
402005 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta Stage 10 (Claus Moller, Den, won)Milaneza-Maia2005-08-152.HCstageLink
492005 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta Stage 9 (Bruno Neves, Por, won)Milaneza-Maia2005-08-142.HCstageLink
382005 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta Stage 8 (Adolfo Garcia, Spa, won)Milaneza-Maia2005-08-132.HCstageLink
262005 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta Stage 7 (Candido Barbosa, Por, won)Milaneza-Maia2005-08-122.HCstageLink
362005 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta Stage 6 (Candido Barbosa, Por, won)Milaneza-Maia2005-08-112.HCstageLink
182005 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta Stage 5 (Jorge Ferrio, Spa, won)Milaneza-Maia2005-08-102.HCstageLink
92005 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta Stage 4 (Rui Lavarinhas, Por, won)Milaneza-Maia2005-08-082.HCstageLink
332005 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta Stage 3 (Vladimir Efimkin, Rus, won)Milaneza-Maia2005-08-072.HCstageLink
682005 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta Stage 2 (Candido Barbosa, Por, won)Milaneza-Maia2005-08-062.HCstageLink
952005 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta Stage 1 (Jeobany Chacon, Col, won)Milaneza-Maia2005-08-052.HCstageLink
42005 Vuelta Ciclista Asturias Stage 5 (Mikhaylo Khalilov, Colombia Selle Italia, won)Milaneza-Maia2005-06-212.1stageLink
162005 Vuelta Ciclista Asturias Stage 4 (Dioni Galparsoro Martinez, Spa, won)Milaneza-Maia2005-06-202.1stageLink
282005 Vuelta Ciclista Asturias Stage 3 (Xavier Tondo Volpini, Spa, won)Milaneza-Maia2005-06-192.1stageLink
222005 Vuelta Ciclista Asturias Stage 2 (Andoni Aranaga Azcune, Spa, won)Milaneza-Maia2005-06-182.1stageLink
112005 Vuelta Ciclista Asturias Stage 1 (Dmitri Konyshev, Rus, won)Milaneza-Maia2005-06-172.1stageLink
302005 Subida al Naranco (Rinaldo Nocentini, Ita, won)Milaneza-Maia2005-06-151.1onedayLink
22005 Volta ao Alentejo Stage 5 (Sergio Ribeiro, Por, won)Milaneza-Maia2005-05-292.1stageLink
62005 Volta ao Alentejo Stage 4 (Nelio Simao, Por, won)Milaneza-Maia2005-05-282.1stageLink
422005 Volta ao Alentejo Stage 3 (Candido Barbosa, Por, won)Milaneza-Maia2005-05-272.1stageLink
242005 Volta ao Alentejo Stage 2 (Takehiro Mizutani, Jap, won)Milaneza-Maia2005-05-262.1stageLink
142005 Volta ao Alentejo Stage 1 (Pedro Soeiro, Por, won)Milaneza-Maia2005-05-252.1stageLink
322005 Clasica Internacional a Alcobendas Stage 3 (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Milaneza-Maia2005-05-082.1stageLink
382005 Clasica Internacional a Alcobendas Stage 2 (David Herrero, Spa, won)Milaneza-Maia2005-05-082.1stageLink
352005 Clasica Internacional a Alcobendas Stage 1 (Pavel Tonkov, Rus, won)Milaneza-Maia2005-05-072.1stageLink
382005 Volta ao Algarve Stage 5 (Hugo Sabido, Por, won)Milaneza-Maia2005-02-202.1stageLink
372005 Volta ao Algarve Stage 4 (Bernhard Eisel, Aut, won)Milaneza-Maia2005-02-192.1stageLink
1042005 Volta ao Algarve Stage 3 (Alexei Markov, Rus, won)Milaneza-Maia2005-02-182.1stageLink
792005 Volta ao Algarve Stage 2 (Tom Steels, Bel, won)Milaneza-Maia2005-02-172.1stageLink
1372005 Volta ao Algarve Stage 1 (Bernhard Eisel, Aut, won)Milaneza-Maia2005-02-162.1stageLink
2004 Races
792004 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Rinaldo Nocentini, Ita, won)Milaneza-Maia2004-09-102.2stageLink
1122004 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Fabio Baldato, Ita, won)Milaneza-Maia2004-09-092.2stageLink
762004 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Allan Davis, Aus, won)Milaneza-Maia2004-09-082.2stageLink
812004 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Marcin Sapa, Pol, won)Milaneza-Maia2004-09-072.2stageLink
1422004 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Fabio Baldato, Ita, won)Milaneza-Maia2004-09-062.2stageLink
272004 Euskal Bizikleta Stage 5 (Roberto Laiseka, Spa, won)Milaneza-Maia2004-06-062.1stageLink
492004 Euskal Bizikleta Stage 4b (Angel Vicioso, Spa, won)Milaneza-Maia2004-06-052.1stageLink
492004 Euskal Bizikleta Stage 4a (Dmitri Konyshev, Rus, won)Milaneza-Maia2004-06-052.1stageLink
302004 Euskal Bizikleta Stage 3 (Angel Vicioso, Spa, won)Milaneza-Maia2004-06-042.1stageLink
252004 Euskal Bizikleta Stage 2 (M.A. Martin Perdiguero, Spa, won)Milaneza-Maia2004-06-032.1stageLink
432004 Euskal Bizikleta Stage 1 (M.A. Martin Perdiguero, Spa, won)Milaneza-Maia2004-06-022.1stageLink
122004 Volta ao Alentejo Stage 5 (Joaquin Campos, Por, won)Milaneza-Maia2004-05-302.3stageLink
332004 Volta ao Alentejo Stage 4 (Krassimir Vassiliev, Bul, won)Milaneza-Maia2004-05-292.3stageLink
22004 Volta ao Alentejo Stage 3 (Daniel Andonov, Bul, won)Milaneza-Maia2004-05-282.3stageLink
152004 Volta ao Alentejo Stage 2 (Hugo Sabido, Por, won)Milaneza-Maia2004-05-272.3stageLink
352004 Volta ao Alentejo Stage 1 (Alberto Guerreiro, Spa, won)Milaneza-Maia2004-05-262.3stageLink
452004 Clasica Internacional a Alcobendas Stage 3 (Luis Sanchez, Bol, won)Milaneza-Maia2004-05-092.3stageLink
622004 Clasica Internacional a Alcobendas Stage 2 (Iban Mayo, Spa, won)Milaneza-Maia2004-05-092.3stageLink
312004 Clasica Internacional a Alcobendas Stage 1 (Iban Mayo, Spa, won)Milaneza-Maia2004-05-082.3stageLink
662004 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 3 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Milaneza-Maia2004-04-302.3stageLink
502004 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 1 (Jose Ivan Gutierrez, Spa, won)Milaneza-Maia2004-04-282.3stageLink
612004 GP Mitsubishi - M.R. Cortez Stage 4 (Pedro Cardoso, Por, won)Milaneza-Maia2004-04-252.3stageLink
682004 GP Mitsubishi - M.R. Cortez Stage 3 (Pedro Cardoso, Por, won)Milaneza-Maia2004-04-242.3stageLink
762004 GP Mitsubishi - M.R. Cortez Stage 2 (Carlos Torrent, Spa, won)Milaneza-Maia2004-04-232.3stageLink
772004 GP Mitsubishi - M.R. Cortez Stage 1 (Angel Edo, Spa, won)Milaneza-Maia2004-04-222.3stageLink
492004 GP Estremadura - RTP Stage 4 (Joaquim Andrade, Por, won)Milaneza-Maia2004-03-142.5stageLink
652004 GP Estremadura - RTP Stage 3 (Carlos Garcia, Spa, won)Milaneza-Maia2004-03-132.5stageLink
352004 GP Estremadura - RTP Stage 2 (Candido Barbosa, Por, won)Milaneza-Maia2004-03-122.5stageLink
472004 GP Estremadura - RTP Stage 1 (Josè Adrian Bonila, Crc, won)Milaneza-Maia2004-03-112.5stageLink
492004 GP CTT Correios de Portugal Stage 3 (Candido Barbosa, Por, won)Milaneza-Maia2004-02-102.3stageLink
722004 GP CTT Correios de Portugal Stage 2 (Jose Angel Gomez, Spa, won)Milaneza-Maia2004-02-092.3stageLink
482004 GP CTT Correios de Portugal Stage 1 (Candido Barbosa, Por, won)Milaneza-Maia2004-02-082.3stageLink
2003 Races
622003 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Portuguese National Team2003-07-132.3stageLink
662003 (Fabian Jeker, Swi, won)Portuguese National Team2003-07-122.3stageLink
532003 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Portuguese National Team2003-07-122.3stageLink
462003 (Fabian Jeker, Swi, won)Portuguese National Team2003-07-112.3stageLink
832003 (Joan Horrach, Spa, won)Portuguese National Team2003-07-102.3stageLink
642003 (Lander Euba, Spa, won)Portuguese National Team2003-07-092.3stageLink
422003 Vuelta Ciclista Internacional a Extremadura Stage 4 (Jon Del Rio, Spa, won)Asc-Guilhabreu2003-04-262.6stageLink
512003 Vuelta Ciclista Internacional a Extremadura Stage 3 (Javier Benitez, Spa, won)Asc-Guilhabreu2003-04-252.6stageLink
182003 Vuelta Ciclista Internacional a Extremadura Stage 2 (Antonio Berasategui, Spa, won)Asc-Guilhabreu2003-04-242.6stageLink
722003 Vuelta Ciclista Internacional a Extremadura Stage 1b (Pablo Urtasun, Spa, won)Asc-Guilhabreu2003-04-242.6stageLink
852003 Vuelta Ciclista Internacional a Extremadura Stage 1a (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Asc-Guilhabreu2003-04-232.6stageLink
2002 Races
252002 Volta a Portugal do Futuro Stage 4 (Sergio Paulinho, Por, won)Asc-Vila Do Conde2002-09-08NEstageLink
352002 Volta a Portugal do Futuro Stage 3 (Sergio Paulinho, Por, won)Asc-Vila Do Conde2002-09-07NEstageLink
662002 Volta a Portugal do Futuro Stage 2 (Sergio Ribeiro, Por, won)Asc-Vila Do Conde2002-09-06NEstageLink
482002 Volta a Portugal do Futuro Stage 1 (Pablo De Pedro, Spa, won)Asc-Vila Do Conde2002-09-05NEstageLink
112002 Volta a Portugal do Futuro Prologue (Sergio Paulinho, Por, won)Asc-Vila Do Conde2002-09-04NEstageLink
692002 (Alexei Markov, Rus, won)Selec. Portuguesa2002-07-132.3stageLink
532002 (David Bernabeu, Spa, won)Selec. Portuguesa2002-07-122.3stageLink

Google results:

Loading...