Name: Aritz Bagües

Nation: Fra
Career Statistics (2015 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
4661.2002
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
422015 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Murias Taldea2017-09-201.1onedayLink
292015 Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin (Alo Jakin, Est, won)Murias Taldea2017-05-31onedayLink
DNF2015 Tro-Bro Léon (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Murias Taldea2017-04-191.1onedayLink
222015 Tour du Finistère (Tim De Troyer, Bel, won)Murias Taldea2017-04-181.1onedayLink
742015 GP Miguel Indurain (Angel Vicioso Arcos, Spa, won)Murias Taldea2017-04-041.1onedayLink
932015 Paris-Troyes (David Menut, , won)Murias Taldea2017-03-151.2onedayLink
992015 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia (Rein Taarame, Est, won)Murias Taldea2017-02-141.1onedayLink
2016 Races
452016 Tour de Vendée (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2016-10-021.1onedayLink
672016 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Kristoffer Halvorsen, , won)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2016-09-181.1onedayLink
162016 Prueba Villafranca-Ordiziako Klasika (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2016-07-251.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Spanish Road Championships Road Race - Elite Men Spanish Road Championships Road Race - Elite Men (jos Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2016-06-26CNmultiLink
232016 Spanish Road Championships Time Trial - Elite Men Spanish Road Championships Time Trial - Elite Men (Ion Izagirre Insausti, Spa, won)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2016-06-24CNmultiLink
142016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 5 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 5 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2016-06-192.1multiLink
242016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Euskadi Basque Country-Muriaskadi Basque Country-Murias2016-06-172.1multiLink
742016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2016-06-172.1multiLink
1132016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2016-06-162.1multiLink
62016 Vuelta Ciclista Comunidad de Madrid Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista Comunidad de Madrid Stage 2 (Sebastian Molano, Col, won)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2016-05-082.1multiLink
DNF2016 Tro-Bro Léon (Martin Mortensen, Denmark, won)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2016-04-171.1onedayLink
152016 Tour du Finistère (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2016-04-161.1onedayLink
72016 Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2016-04-101.1onedayLink
DNF2016 GP Miguel Indurain (Jon Izaguirre Insausti, Spa, won)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2016-04-021.1onedayLink
392016 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Rudy Barbier, Fra, won)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2016-03-201.1onedayLink
462016 Classic Loire Atlantique (Anthony Turgis, Fra, won)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2016-03-191.1onedayLink
772016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2016-02-212.1multiLink
782016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2016-02-202.1multiLink
832016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2016-02-192.1multiLink
982016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2016-02-182.1multiLink
512016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2016-02-172.1multiLink
262016 La Mediterraneenne Stage 4 La Mediterraneenne Stage 4 (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2016-02-142.1multiLink
572016 La Mediterraneenne Stage 3 La Mediterraneenne Stage 3 (Andriy Grivko, Ukr, won)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2016-02-132.1multiLink
1052016 La Mediterraneenne Stage 2 La Mediterraneenne Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2016-02-122.1multiLink
362016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 (Stijn Vandenbergh, Bel, won)Eusakdi Basque Country2016-02-072.1multiLink
1202016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Eusakdi Basque Country2016-02-062.1multiLink
692016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Eusakdi Basque Country2016-02-052.1multiLink
1302016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 1 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 1 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Eusakdi Basque Country2016-02-032.1multiLink
2015 Races
332015 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 2 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 2 (Alxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Murias Taldea2015-09-272.1multiLink
512015 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 1 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 1 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Murias Taldea2015-09-262.1multiLink
312015 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 (Daniel Moreno Fernndez, Spa, won)Murias Taldea2015-08-082.HCmultiLink
422015 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Murias Taldea2015-08-072.HCmultiLink
432015 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 (Vladimir Isaychev, , won)Murias Taldea2015-08-062.HCmultiLink
822015 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Murias Taldea2015-08-052.HCmultiLink
362015 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 (Carlos Barbero Cuesta, , won)Murias Taldea2015-08-042.HCmultiLink
912015 Spanish Road Championships Road Race - Men Spanish Road Championships Road race - Men (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Murias Taldea2015-06-28CNmultiLink
202015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 1 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 1 (Steven Tronet, Nord-Pas de Calais, won)Murias Taldea2015-06-182.1multiLink
232015 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men (Alxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Murias Taldea2015-05-301.1multiLink
882015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 5 Volta ao Algarve Stage 5 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Murias Taldea2015-02-222.1multiLink
1482015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 4 Volta ao Algarve Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Murias Taldea2015-02-212.1multiLink
1352015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 3 Volta ao Algarve Stage 3 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Murias Taldea2015-02-202.1multiLink
972015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 2 Volta ao Algarve Stage 2 (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Murias Taldea2015-02-192.1multiLink
1172015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 1 Volta ao Algarve Stage 1 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Murias Taldea2015-02-182.1multiLink

Google results:

Loading...