Name: Sébastien Delfosse

Nation: Fra
Career Statistics (2015 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
10355.9016
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
DNF2017 Tacx Pro Classic (Timo Roosen, Ned, won)Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect2017-10-141.1onedayLink
132017 Famenne Ardenne Classic (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-10-111.1onedayLink
752017 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-10-081.HConedayLink
572017 Paris-Bourges (Rudy Barbier, Fra, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-10-051.1onedayLink
302017 (Christophe Laporte, Fra, won)Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect2017-10-011.1onedayLink
2015 Races
1042015 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2017-09-201.1onedayLink
352015 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2017-09-191.HConedayLink
2017 Races
1052017 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Benoit Cosnefroy, Fra, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-09-171.1onedayLink
1092017 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Tim Wellens, , won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-09-131.1onedayLink
2015 Races
1632015 Brussels Cycling Classic (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2017-09-051.HConedayLink
2017 Races
1142017 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-09-031.HConedayLink
522017 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-08-132.HCmultiLink
682017 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 (August Jensen, , won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-08-122.HCmultiLink
542017 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-08-112.HCmultiLink
232017 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-08-102.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 La Poly Normandie (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)FDJ.FR2017-08-021.1onedayLink
222015 Grand Prix Cerami (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2017-07-221.1onedayLink
2017 Races
722017 Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-06-25CNmultiLink
372017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-06-182.1multiLink
332017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 (José Gonçalves, Por, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-06-172.1multiLink
302017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-06-162.1multiLink
342017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-06-152.1multiLink
572017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-06-142.1multiLink
712017 Rund um Köln (Gregor Mhlberger, Aut, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-06-111.1onedayLink
122017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-06-042.HCmultiLink
212017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Anthony Perez, C.D de la Haute Garonne (31, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-06-032.HCmultiLink
322017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-06-022.HCmultiLink
212017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-06-012.HCmultiLink
82017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-05-312.HCmultiLink
DNF2017 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-05-01WTonedayLink
962017 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-04-23WTonedayLink
992017 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-04-19WTonedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Tro-Bro Léon (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2017-04-191.1onedayLink
292015 Tour du Finistère (Tim De Troyer, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2017-04-181.1onedayLink
2017 Races
532017 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-04-121.HConedayLink
542017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 5 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 5 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-04-072.1multiLink
552017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-04-062.1multiLink
2015 Races
92015 Paris-Camembert (Julien Loubet, , won)Wallonie Bruxelles2017-04-051.1onedayLink
2017 Races
392017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-04-052.1multiLink
922017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-04-052.1multiLink
632017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-04-042.1multiLink
2015 Races
322015 Route Adélie de Vitré (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2017-04-031.1onedayLink
2017 Races
332017 Volta Limburg Classic (Marco Canola, Italy, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-04-011.1onedayLink
2015 Races
952015 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2017-03-221.1onedayLink
82015 Classic Loire Atlantique (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Wallonie Bruxelles2017-03-211.1onedayLink
742015 Le Samyn (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2017-03-041.1onedayLink
2017 Races
162017 Le Samyn (Guillaume Van Keirsbulck, Bel, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-03-011.1onedayLink
2015 Races
32015 La Drôme Classic (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2017-03-011.1onedayLink
172015 Classic Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech (Eduardo Sepulveda, Arg, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2017-02-281.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Faun Environnement - Classic de l'Ardeche Rhone Crussol (Mauro Finetto, Ita, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-02-251.1onedayLink
122017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 (Mattia Cattaneo, Ita, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-02-232.1multiLink
782017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-02-222.1multiLink
442017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-02-212.1multiLink
422017 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-02-192.1multiLink
342017 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-02-182.1multiLink
322017 Trofeo Laigueglia (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-02-121.HConedayLink
292017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-02-052.1multiLink
872017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-02-042.1multiLink
862017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-02-032.1multiLink
1212017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-02-022.1multiLink
2015 Races
422015 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2017-02-011.1onedayLink
2017 Races
632017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-02-012.1multiLink
922017 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect2017-01-291.1onedayLink
2016 Races
352016 Binche-Chimay-Binche - Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-10-041.1onedayLink
652016 Tour de Vendée (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-10-021.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Kristoffer Halvorsen, , won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-09-181.1onedayLink
1022016 Brussels Cycling Classic (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-09-031.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Druivenkoers-Overijse (Jerome Baugnies, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-08-241.1onedayLink
352016 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 3 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 3 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-08-132.1multiLink
1142016 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 2 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 2 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-08-122.1multiLink
672016 Dwars door het Hageland (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-08-051.1onedayLink
202016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Boris Vallee, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-07-242.HCmultiLink
492016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-07-232.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 Grand Prix Cerami (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-07-201.1onedayLink
72016 Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-06-26CNmultiLink
152016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Anthony Turgis, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-06-042.HCmultiLink
322016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-06-022.HCmultiLink
652016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-06-012.HCmultiLink
862016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Zico Waeytens, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-05-292.HCmultiLink
1432016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-05-272.HCmultiLink
762016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-05-262.HCmultiLink
872016 Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue (Wout Van Aert, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-05-252.HCmultiLink
552016 Grand Prix de la Somme - Conseil General 80 (Daniel McLay, , won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-05-221.1onedayLink
162016 Tro-Bro Léon (Martin Mortensen, Denmark, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-04-171.1onedayLink
642016 Tour du Finistère (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-04-161.1onedayLink
882016 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Daniel McLay, , won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-04-141.HConedayLink
762016 Volta Limburg Classic (Floris Gerts, Ned, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-04-021.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Rudy Barbier, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-03-201.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Classic Loire Atlantique (Anthony Turgis, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-03-191.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Classic Sud Ardeche - Souvenir Francis Delpech (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-02-271.1onedayLink
702016 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-02-212.1multiLink
1182016 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-02-202.1multiLink
42016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-02-052.1multiLink
1052016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-02-042.1multiLink
672016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-02-032.1multiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 1 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 1 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-09-262.1multiLink
512015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-07-292.HCmultiLink
742015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-07-282.HCmultiLink
262015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-07-272.HCmultiLink
562015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-07-262.HCmultiLink
212015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-07-252.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 Belgian Road Championships Men's Road Race Belgian Road Championships Men's Road Race (Preben Van hecke, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-06-28CNmultiLink
482015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-06-072.HCmultiLink
732015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-06-062.HCmultiLink
822015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Linus Gerdemann, Ger, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-06-052.HCmultiLink
362015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-06-042.HCmultiLink
352015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-06-032.HCmultiLink
362015 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-05-172.1multiLink
472015 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-05-162.1multiLink
212015 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-05-152.1multiLink
132015 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 2 (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-02-222.1multiLink
312015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-02-082.1multiLink
952015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-02-072.1multiLink
1002015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-02-062.1multiLink
542015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2 (Roy Jans, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-02-052.1multiLink
1122015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-02-042.1multiLink

Google results:

Loading...