Name: Marco Zanotti

Nation: Ita
Career Statistics (2002 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
41358.41042113
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
52017 Tour of Hainan Stage 9 Tour of Hainan Stage 9 (Joseph Cooper, NZl, won)Monkey Town Continental Team2017-11-052.HCmultiLink
12017 Tour of Hainan Stage 8 Tour of Hainan Stage 8 (Marco Zanotti, Ita, won)Monkey Town Continental Team2017-11-042.HCmultiLink
92017 Tour of Hainan Stage 7 Tour of Hainan Stage 7 (Jacopo Mosca, Ita, won)Monkey Town Continental Team2017-11-032.HCmultiLink
72017 Tour of Hainan Stage 6 Tour of Hainan Stage 6 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Monkey Town Continental Team2017-11-022.HCmultiLink
142017 Tour of Hainan Stage 5 Tour of Hainan Stage 5 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Monkey Town Continental Team2017-11-012.HCmultiLink
152017 Tour of Hainan Stage 4 Tour of Hainan Stage 4 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Monkey Town Continental Team2017-10-312.HCmultiLink
502017 Tour of Hainan Stage 3 Tour of Hainan Stage 3 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Monkey Town Continental Team2017-10-302.HCmultiLink
122017 Tour of Hainan Stage 2 Tour of Hainan Stage 2 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Monkey Town Continental Team2017-10-292.HCmultiLink
102017 Tour of Hainan Stage 1 Tour of Hainan Stage 1 (Jon Aberasturi Izaga, Esp, won)Monkey Town Continental Team2017-10-282.HCmultiLink
62017 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 7 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 7 (Mykhaylo Koronenko, Ukr, won)Monkey Town Continental Team2017-07-222.HCmultiLink
92017 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 2 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 2 (Dusan Rajovic, Serbia, won)Monkey Town Continental Team2017-07-172.HCmultiLink
452017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Monkey Town Continental Team2017-06-182.1multiLink
912017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 (José Gonçalves, Por, won)Monkey Town Continental Team2017-06-172.1multiLink
372017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Monkey Town Continental Team2017-06-162.1multiLink
1142017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Monkey Town Continental Team2017-06-152.1multiLink
1222017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)Monkey Town Continental Team2017-06-142.1multiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Volta Limburg Classic (Stefan Kng, Swi, won)Parkhotel Valkenburg CT2017-04-041.1onedayLink
512015 Energiewacht Dwars door Drenthe (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team2017-03-151.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Albert Achterhes Pet Ronde van Drenthe (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team2017-03-141.1onedayLink
2016 Races
142016 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 6 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 6 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team2016-11-112.1multiLink
72016 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 5 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 5 (Eduard Michael Grosu, , won)Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team2016-11-102.1multiLink
82016 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 4 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 4 (Nicolas Marini, Ita, won)Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team2016-11-092.1multiLink
752016 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 3 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 3 (Cameron Bayly, , won)Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team2016-11-082.1multiLink
122016 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 2 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 2 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team2016-11-072.1multiLink
32016 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 1 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 1 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team2016-11-062.1multiLink
692016 Tour of Taihu Lake Prologue Tour of Taihu Lake Prologue (Oleksandr Golovash, Ukr, won)Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team2016-11-052.1multiLink
DNF2016 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte-Kapellen (Roy Jans, Bel, won)Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team2016-10-111.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Memorial Marco Pantani (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team2016-09-171.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team2016-09-151.1onedayLink
122016 Coppa Bernocchi (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team2016-09-141.1onedayLink
612016 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 4 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 4 (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team2016-08-142.1multiLink
1262016 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 3 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 3 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team2016-08-132.1multiLink
92016 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 2 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 2 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team2016-08-122.1multiLink
62016 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 5 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 5 (Yevgeniy Gidich, Kaz, won)Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team2016-07-212.HCmultiLink
72016 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 4 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 4 (Vitaliy Buts, Ukraine, won)Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team2016-07-202.HCmultiLink
1582016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Wesley Kreder, Ned, won)Park Hotel Valkenburg2016-06-162.1multiLink
1602016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Park Hotel Valkenburg2016-06-152.1multiLink
DNF2016 Ronde van Limburg (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team2016-06-121.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Velothon Wales (Thomas Stewart, GBr, won)Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team2016-05-221.1onedayLink
92016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team2016-05-012.HCmultiLink
32016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team2016-04-302.HCmultiLink
642016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 (Jaime Roson, Spa, won)Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team2016-04-292.HCmultiLink
212016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team2016-04-282.HCmultiLink
32016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team2016-04-272.HCmultiLink
962016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team2016-04-262.HCmultiLink
252016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 (Pello Bilbao, Spa, won)Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team2016-04-252.HCmultiLink
32016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 (Przemyslaw Niemiec, , won)Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team2016-04-242.HCmultiLink
272016 Volta Limburg Classic (Floris Gerts, Ned, won)Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team2016-04-021.1onedayLink
182016 Tour de Taiwan Stage 5 Tour de Taiwan Stage 5 (Robbie Hucker, Vic, won)Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team2016-03-102.1multiLink
32016 Tour de Taiwan Stage 4 Tour de Taiwan Stage 4 (William Clarke, Praties, won)Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team2016-03-092.1multiLink
62016 Tour de Taiwan Stage 3 Tour de Taiwan Stage 3 (Peter Schulting, Ned, won)Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team2016-03-082.1multiLink
112016 Tour de Taiwan Stage 2 Tour de Taiwan Stage 2 (Stepan Astafyev, Kaz, won)Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team2016-03-072.1multiLink
152016 Tour de Taiwan Stage 1 Tour de Taiwan Stage 1 (William Clarke, Praties, won)Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team2016-03-062.1multiLink
2015 Races
82015 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 7 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 7 (Jakub Marezcko, Pol, won)Parkhotel Valkenburg CT2015-11-062.1multiLink
42015 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 6 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 6 (Jakub Marezcko, Pol, won)Parkhotel Valkenburg CT2015-11-052.1multiLink
12015 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 5 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 5 (Marco Zanotti, Ita, won)Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team2015-11-042.1multiLink
72015 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 4 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 4 (Rafaa Chtioui, quipe Centre Mondial UCI, won)Parkhotel Valkenburg CT2015-11-032.1multiLink
42015 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 2 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 2 (Jakub Marezcko, Pol, won)Parkhotel Valkenburg CT2015-11-012.1multiLink
62015 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 1 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 1 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Parkhotel Valkenburg CT2015-10-312.1multiLink
52015 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 13 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 13 (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)Park Hotel Valkenburg2015-07-172.HCmultiLink
22015 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 12 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 12 (Marko Kump, Slo, won)Park Hotel Valkenburg2015-07-162.HCmultiLink
32015 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 11 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 11 (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)Park Hotel Valkenburg2015-07-152.HCmultiLink
42015 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 10 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 10 (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)Park Hotel Valkenburg2015-07-142.HCmultiLink
92015 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 8 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 8 (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)Park Hotel Valkenburg2015-07-122.HCmultiLink
72015 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 2 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 2 (Marko Kump, Slo, won)Park Hotel Valkenburg2015-07-062.HCmultiLink
152015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 (Matthew Brammeier, Bel, won)Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team2015-06-212.1multiLink
322015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team2015-06-202.1multiLink
632015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team2015-06-192.1multiLink
162015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team2015-06-182.1multiLink
1372015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Prologue Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Prologue (Roger Kluge, Ger, won)Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team2015-06-172.1multiLink
52015 Tour d'Azerbaïdjan Stage 3 Tour d'Azerbaïdjan Stage 3 (Joshua Edmondson, , won)Parkhotel Valkenburg CT2015-05-082.1multiLink
42015 Tour d'Azerbaïdjan Stage 1 Tour d'Azerbaïdjan Stage 1 (Marko Kump, Slo, won)Parkhotel Valkenburg CT2015-05-062.1multiLink
102015 Tour de Taiwan Stage 5 Tour de Taiwan Stage 5 (Tino Thmel, Ger, won)Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team2015-03-252.1multiLink
432015 Tour de Taiwan Stage 4 Tour de Taiwan Stage 4 (Mirsamad Pourseyedigolakhour, Islamic Republic of Iran, won)Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team2015-03-242.1multiLink
82015 Tour de Taiwan Stage 3 Tour de Taiwan Stage 3 (Wouter Wippert, Bel, won)Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team2015-03-232.1multiLink
52015 Tour de Taiwan Stage 2 Tour de Taiwan Stage 2 (Patrick Bevin, New Zealand, won)Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team2015-03-222.1multiLink
42015 Tour de Taiwan Stage 1 Tour de Taiwan Stage 1 (Wouter Wippert, Bel, won)Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team2015-03-212.1multiLink
2014 Races
52014 Tour de Taiwan 2014 Stage 5: Dapeng Bay 168km (Fabian Schnaidt, Ger, won)Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Cycling Team2014-03-132.1stageLink
32014 Tour de Taiwan 2014 Stage 4: Tainan City - Hibiscus Resort 161km (Ioannis Tamouridis, Gre, won)Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Cycling Team2014-03-122.1stageLink
102014 Tour de Taiwan 2014 Stage 3: Changhua County 143km (Wouter Wippert, Bel, won)Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Cycling Team2014-03-112.1stageLink
32014 Tour de Taiwan 2014 Stage 2: Taoyuan County 152km (Benjamin Giraud, , won)Parkhotel Valkenburg CT2014-03-102.1stageLink
82014 Tour de Taiwan 2014 Stage 1: Taipei City 52km (Luke Keough, , won)Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Cycling Team2014-03-092.1stageLink
2013 Races
142013 USA Crits Finals 2013 (Luke Keough, , won)D3Devo p/b Airgas2013-09-19NEonedayLink
52013 Bucks County Classic Criterium 2013 (Joseph Rosskopf, , won)D3DEVO P/B AIRGAS CYCLING TEAM2013-09-08RacehomeonedayLink
142013 Bucks County Classic 2013 (Kiel Reijnen, USA, won)D3DEVO P/B AIRGAS CYCLING TEAM2013-09-07RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 GP Banca di Legnano - Coppa Bernocchi 2013 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Utensilnord Ora24.eu2013-08-22RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze 2013 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Utensilnord Ora24.eu2013-08-21RacehomeonedayLink
62013 Vuelta a Colombia 2013 Stage 5: Popayán - Cali 132km (Rafael Montiel, Col, won)Utensilnord Ora24.eu2013-06-132.2stageLink
1322013 Vuelta a Colombia 2013 Stage 3: Ipiales - Pasto 92km (Rafael Infantino Abreu, Aguardiente Antioqueo-Idea, won)Utensilnord Ora24.eu2013-06-112.2stageLink
1322013 Vuelta a Colombia 2013 Stage 2: Ibarra - Ipiales 135km (Byron Guamad De La Cruz, Ecu, won)Utensilnord Ora24.eu2013-06-102.2stageLink
1322013 Vuelta a Colombia 2013 Stage 1: Quito - Ibarra 132km (Edward Stiver Ortiz Caro, Col, won)Utensilnord Ora24.eu2013-06-092.2stageLink
DNF2013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 5: Monticelli Terme - Fiorano Modenese 141.1km (Damiano Caruso, Ita, won)Utensilnord Ora24.eu2013-03-242.1stageLink
1002013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 4: Crevalcore (ITT) 14.3km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Utensilnord Ora24.eu2013-03-232.1stageLink
1332013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 3: Zola Predosa - Piane di Mocogno 157km (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Utensilnord Ora24.eu2013-03-222.1stageLink
1762013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 2: Gatteo - Sogliano al Rubicone 162.3km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Utensilnord Ora24.eu2013-03-212.1stageLink
DNF2013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 1b: Sant'Angelo - Gatteo Mare (TTT) 11.2km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Utensilnord Ora24.eu2013-03-202.1stageLink
1872013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 1a: Gatteo 99.5km (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Utensilnord Ora24.eu2013-03-202.1stageLink
602013 GP Nobili Rubinetterie-Coppa Papà Carlo-Coppa Città di Stresa 2013 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Utensilnord2013-03-14RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
DNF2012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 7: Kraków 131.4km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Utensilnord Named2012-07-16stageLink
1702012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzanska 191.8km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Utensilnord Named2012-07-15stageLink
1692012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 5: Rabka Zdrój - Zakopane 163.1km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Utensilnord Named2012-07-14stageLink
192012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 4: Bedzin - Katowice 127.8km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Utensilnord Named2012-07-13stageLink
1862012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 3: Kedzierzyn - Cieszyn 201.7km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Utensilnord Named2012-07-12stageLink
1562012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 2: Walbrzych - Opole 239.4km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Utensilnord Named2012-07-11stageLink
1942012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 1: Golebiewski Karpacz - Jelenia Góra 179.5km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Utensilnord Named2012-07-10stageLink
1452012 Vuelta a Colombia 2012 Stage 9: Dosquebrada - Manizales 198.2km (Fernando Camargo, Col, won)Utensilnord Named Italia2012-06-22stageLink
22012 Vuelta a Colombia 2012 Stage 8: Palmira - Dosquebrada 119.5km (Byron Guama, Equador, won)Utensilnord Named Italia2012-06-21stageLink
12012 Vuelta a Colombia 2012 Stage 7: Popayan 149.1km (Marco Zanotti, Ita, won)Utensilnord Named Italia2012-06-20stageLink
1342012 Vuelta a Colombia 2012 Stage 6: Cali - Popayan 133km (Edson Calderon Erazo, Col, won)Utensilnord Named Italia2012-06-18stageLink
42012 Vuelta a Colombia 2012 Stage 5: Armenia - Cali 191.6km (Juan Pablo Forero, , won)Utensilnord Named Italia2012-06-17stageLink
1542012 Vuelta a Colombia 2012 Stage 4: Ibague - Armenia 130.2km (Flix Rafael Cardenas Ravalo, Col, won)Utensilnord Named Italia2012-06-16stageLink
1812012 Vuelta a Colombia 2012 Stage 3: Soacha - Ibague 198km (Flix Rafael Cardenas Ravalo, Col, won)Utensilnord Named Italia2012-06-15stageLink
12012 Vuelta a Colombia 2012 Stage 2: Villavicencio 164.1km (Marco Zanotti, Ita, won)Utensilnord Named Italia2012-06-14stageLink
42012 Vuelta a Colombia 2012 Stage 1: Puerto Gaitan - Villavicencio 192.8km (Carlos Uran Arroyabe, Col, won)Utensilnord Named Italia2012-06-13stageLink
1532012 Vuelta a Colombia 2012 Prologue: Puerto Gaitan (ITT) 4.6km (Fabio Duarte, Colombia, won)Utensilnord Named Italia2012-06-12stageLink
532012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 8: Istanbul 121km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Utensilnord Named2012-04-29stageLink
1552012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 7: Kusadasi - Izmir 124km (Iljo Keisse, Bel, won)Utensilnord Named2012-04-28stageLink
1562012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 6: Bodrum - Kusadasi 179km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Utensilnord Named2012-04-27stageLink
582012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 5: Marmaris - Turgutreis 178km (Andrea Di Corrado, , won)Utensilnord Named2012-04-26stageLink
1032012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 4: Fethiye - Marmaris 132km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Utensilnord Named2012-04-25stageLink
1672012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 3: Antalya - Elmali 152km (Ivalo Gabrovski, Bul, won)Utensilnord Named2012-04-24stageLink
272012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 2: Alanya - Antalya 153km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Utensilnord Named2012-04-23stageLink
132012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 1: Alanya 135km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Utensilnord Named2012-04-22stageLink
DNF2012 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria-Challenge Calabria 2012 Stage 2: Lamezia Terme - Reggio Calabria 191.6km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Utensilnord Named2012-02-12stageLink
972012 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria-Challenge Calabria 2012 Stage 1: Melito Porto Salvo - Chiaravalle Centrale 170.2km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Utensilnord Named2012-02-11stageLink
202012 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi 2012 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Utensilnord Named2012-02-04onedayLink
2011 Races
22011 Ronde van Midden-Nederland 2011 (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Team Casati Named2011-08-28onedayLink
592011 GP Capodarco - Comunità di Capodarco 2011 (Mattia Cattaneo, Ita, won)Scap Foresi2011-08-16onedayLink
12011 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2011 Stage 9: Asiago 123km (Marco Zanotti, Ita, won)Team Casati Named2011-06-19stageLink
1312011 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2011 Stage 8: Bassano del Grappa - Gallio 186.5km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Team Casati Named2011-06-18stageLink
1312011 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2011 Stage 7: Lonato del Garda - Marostica 163.2km (Stefano Agostini, , won)Team Casati Named2011-06-17stageLink
352011 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2011 Stage 6 (ITT): Giulianova - Alba Adriatica 12km (Jakub Novk, Svk, won)Team Casati Named2011-06-15stageLink
642011 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2011 Stage 5: Sora - Campo Imperatore 161.7km (Winner Anacona Gomez, Col, won)Team Casati Named2011-06-14stageLink
1032011 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2011 Stage 4: Benevento - Montecassino 166.4km (Stefano Agostini, , won)Team Casati Named2011-06-13stageLink
12011 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2011 Stage 3: San Severo - Benevento 154.4km (Marco Zanotti, Ita, won)Team Casati Named2011-06-12stageLink
122011 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2011 Stage 2: Pescara - Rodi Garganico 175.2km (Daniele Cavasin, Ita, won)Team Casati Named2011-06-11stageLink
252011 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2011 Stage 1: Civitella del Tronto - Martinsicuro 144km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Team Casati Named2011-06-10stageLink
32011 Giro delle Tre Province 2011 (Marco Amicabile, Ita, won)Team Casati Named2011-03-12onedayLink
2010 Races
112010 Giro Internazionale della Lunigiana 2010 Stage 4: Santo Stefano Magra - La Spezia 101.1km (Matteo Cigala, Ita, won)Marche2010-09-05stageLink
192010 Giro Internazionale della Lunigiana 2010 Stage 3: Fosdinovo 116.9km (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)Marche2010-09-04stageLink
742010 Giro Internazionale della Lunigiana 2010 Stage 2: Ceparana - Bolano 101.2km (Giacomo Berlato, Ita, won)Marche2010-09-03stageLink
952010 Giro Internazionale della Lunigiana 2010 Stage 1: Casano di Ortonovo - Carrara 94.9km (Maxat Ayazbayev, , won)Marche2010-09-02stageLink
162010 Trofeo Citta' di Brescia Mem. Fiori e Volpi 2010 (Manuele Boaro, Ita, won)Delio Gallina S.Inox A.S.D2010-07-06onedayLink
1562010 Giro delle Pesche Nettarine di Romagna Stage 1: Longiano 4.1km (Omar Lombardi, Ita, won)Delio Gallina S.Inox A.S.D2010-05-262.2UstageLink
2008 Races
DNF2008 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Preti Mangimi2008-09-141.HConedayLink
192008 Brixia Tour Stage 5 (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)Preti Mangimi2008-07-272.1stageLink
1312008 Brixia Tour Stage 4 (Santo Anza, Ita, won)Preti Mangimi2008-07-262.1stageLink
1242008 Brixia Tour Stage 3 (Gabriele Bosisio, Ita, won)Preti Mangimi2008-07-252.1stageLink
1262008 Brixia Tour Stage 2 (Eddy Ratti, Ita, won)Preti Mangimi2008-07-242.1stageLink
232008 Brixia Tour Stage 1a (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Preti Mangimi2008-07-232.1stageLink
382008 Delta Tour Zeeland Stage 2 (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Preti Mangimi-Prisma Stu2008-06-152.1stageLink
192008 Delta Tour Zeeland Stage 1 (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)Preti Mangimi-Prisma Stu2008-06-142.1stageLink
1172008 Delta Tour Zeeland Prologue (Jens Mouris, Bel, won)Preti Mangimi-Prisma Stu2008-06-132.1stageLink
152008 Dutch Food Valley Classic (Robert Forster, Ger, won)Preti Mangimi2008-06-111.HConedayLink
DNF2008 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Preti Mangi2008-06-072.HCstageLink
992008 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Ignatas Konovalovas, Lithuania, won)Preti Mangi2008-06-062.HCstageLink
862008 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Preti Mangi2008-06-052.HCstageLink
812008 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Preti Mangi2008-06-042.HCstageLink
1182008 (Stijn Devolder, Bel, won)Preti Mangimi2008-05-312.1stageLink
1022008 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Preti Mangimi2008-05-302.1stageLink
22008 (Boris Shpilevsky, Rus, won)Preti Mangimi2008-05-292.1stageLink
852008 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Preti Mangimi2008-05-282.1stageLink
852008 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Preti Mangimi2008-05-282.1stageLink
802008 Giro di Toscana (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)Preti Mangimi2008-05-041.1onedayLink
972008 Scheldeprijs (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Preti Mangimi2008-04-161.HConedayLink
DNF2008 Albert Achterhes Profronde van Drenthe (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Preti Mangimi2008-04-121.1onedayLink
DNF2008 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda-Memorial Adriano Rodoni Stage 6 (Francesco Failli, Ita, won)Preti Mangimi2008-04-062.1stageLink
1462008 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda-Memorial Adriano Rodoni Stage 5 (Branislau Samoilau, Blr, won)Preti Mangimi2008-04-052.1stageLink
1632008 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda-Memorial Adriano Rodoni Stage 4 (Danilo Di Luca, Ita, won)Preti Mangimi2008-04-042.1stageLink
852008 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda-Memorial Adriano Rodoni Stage 3 (Gabriele Balducci, Ita, won)Preti Mangimi2008-04-032.1stageLink
292008 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda-Memorial Adriano Rodoni Stage 2 (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)Preti Mangimi2008-04-022.1stageLink
412008 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda-Memorial Adriano Rodoni Stage 1 (Alberto Loddo, Ita, won)Preti Mangimi2008-04-012.1stageLink
DNF2008 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Stage 5 (Emanuele Sella, Ita, won)Preti Mangimi2008-03-292.1stageLink
202008 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Stage 4 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Preti Mangimi2008-03-282.1stageLink
1392008 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Stage 3 (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Preti Mangimi2008-03-272.1stageLink
1482008 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Stage 2 (Niklas Axelsson, Sve, won)Preti Mangimi2008-03-262.1stageLink
302008 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Stage 1a (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Preti Mangimi2008-03-252.1stageLink
912008 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Stage 1b (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Preti Mangimi2008-03-252.1stageLink
182008 Coppa San Geo (Michele Merlo, Ita, won)Preti Mangimi (Ita) UC Palazzago Sacl2008-02-231.2onedayLink
2007 Races
162007 Tour de Rijke (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Unibet.com2007-09-221.1onedayLink
532007 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Unibet.com2007-09-151.HConedayLink
702007 Schaal J.C. Sels Merksem (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Unibet.com2007-09-041.1onedayLink
1062007 Vattenfall Cyclassics (Alessandro Ballan, Ita, won)Unibet.com2007-08-19ProTonedayLink
432007 Brixia Tour Stage 4 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Unibet.com2007-07-292.1stageLink
1102007 Brixia Tour Stage 3 (Ruslan Pidgornyy, Svk, won)Unibet.com2007-07-282.1stageLink
242007 Brixia Tour Stage 2a (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Unibet.com2007-07-272.1stageLink
1162007 Brixia Tour Stage 2b (Emanuele Sella, Ita, won)Unibet.com2007-07-272.1stageLink
1232007 Brixia Tour Stage 1 (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Unibet.com2007-07-262.1stageLink
22007 (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Unibet.com2007-07-152.HCstageLink
1052007 (Stijn Devolder, Bel, won)Unibet.com2007-07-142.HCstageLink
772007 (Gerrit Glomser, Aut, won)Unibet.com2007-07-132.HCstageLink
992007 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Unibet.com2007-07-122.HCstageLink
922007 (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)Unibet.com2007-07-112.HCstageLink
1092007 (Thomas Rohregger, Aut, won)Unibet.com2007-07-102.HCstageLink
322007 (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Unibet.com2007-07-092.HCstageLink
62007 (Fabio Baldato, Ita, won)Unibet.com2007-07-082.HCstageLink
112007 Veenendaal-Veenendaal (Steffen Radochla, Ger, won)Unibet.com2007-06-131.HConedayLink
892007 Euskal Bizikleta Stage 2b (Rigoberto Uran, Col, won)Unibet.com2007-06-092.HCstageLink
22007 Euskal Bizikleta Stage 2a (Vladimir Efimkin, Rus, won)Unibet.com2007-06-092.HCstageLink
1232007 Euskal Bizikleta Stage 1 (Alberto Fernández De Lpuebla, Spa, won)Unibet.com2007-06-082.HCstageLink
962007 (Wouter Weylandt, Bel, won)Unibet.com2007-05-302.1stageLink
462007 Circuito del Porto - Trofeo Arvedi (Jacopo Guarnieri, Ita, won)Palazzago Sacl Maiet2007-05-061.2onedayLink
1572007 Tour de Romandie Tour de Romandie (Paolo Savoldelli, Ita, won)Unibet.com2007-05-01ProTstageLink
662007 Vuelta Ciclista a la Rioja Stage 3 (Pablo Urtasun, Spa, won)Unibet.com2007-04-292.1stageLink
632007 Vuelta Ciclista a la Rioja Stage 2 (Vladimir Karpets, Rus, won)Unibet.com2007-04-282.1stageLink
62007 Vuelta Ciclista a la Rioja Stage 1 (Alberto Loddo, Ita, won)Unibet.com2007-04-272.1stageLink
DNF2007 Paris-Camembert Lepetit (Sbastien Joly, Fra, won)Unibet.com2007-04-171.1onedayLink
1262007 Record-Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Hans Dekkers, Ned, won)Unibet.com2007-03-102.1stageLink
622007 Record-Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Unibet.com2007-03-092.1stageLink
732007 Omloop Het Volk / Circuit Het Volk (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Unibet.com2007-03-031.HConedayLink
1422007 Volta ao Algarve Stage 5 (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Unibet.com2007-02-252.1stageLink
1292007 Volta ao Algarve Stage 4 (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Unibet.com2007-02-242.1stageLink
72007 Volta ao Algarve Stage 3 (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Unibet.com2007-02-232.1stageLink
1812007 Volta ao Algarve Stage 2 (Bernhard Eisel, Aut, won)Unibet.com2007-02-222.1stageLink
562007 Volta ao Algarve Stage 1 (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Unibet.com2007-02-212.1stageLink
512007 (Mirko Lorenzetto, Ita, won)Unibet.com2007-02-182.1stageLink
52007 (Gabriele Balducci, Ita, won)Unibet.com2007-02-172.1stageLink
802007 (Rinaldo Nocentini, Ita, won)Unibet.com2007-02-162.1stageLink
112007 (Mikhail Ignatiev, Lokomotiv, won)Unibet.com2007-02-152.1stageLink
272007 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Unibet.com2007-02-142.1stageLink
2006 Races
DNF2006 Paris-Tours "Espoirs" (Frdric Guesdon, Fra, won)Unibet.com2006-10-081.2UonedayLink
DNF2006 Paris - Tours (Frdric Guesdon, Fra, won)Unibet.com2006-10-08ProTonedayLink
DNF2006 Paris-Bourges (Lloyd Mondory, Fra, won)Unibet.com2006-10-051.1onedayLink
442006 Circuit Franco-Belge Stage 3 (Nico Eeckhout, Bel, won)Unibet.com2006-09-302.1stageLink
352006 Circuit Franco-Belge Stage 2 (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Unibet.com2006-09-292.1stageLink
1322006 Circuit Franco-Belge Stage 1 (Kevin Van Impe, Bel, won)Unibet.com2006-09-282.1stageLink
672006 GP d'Isbergues (Cdric Vasseur, Fra, won)Unibet.com2006-09-171.1onedayLink
502006 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Nico Eeckhout, Bel, won)Unibet.com2006-09-151.1onedayLink
662006 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Unibet.com2006-09-091.HConedayLink
42006 Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen (Nico Eeckhout, Bel, won)Unibet.com2006-09-061.1onedayLink
22006 Tour de Rijke (Graeme Brown, Aus, won)Unibet.com2006-09-021.1onedayLink
1362006 ENECO Tour Eneco Tour (Stefan Schumacher, Ger, won)Unibet.com2006-08-16ProTstageLink
802006 Post Danmark Rundt (Tour of Denmark) Stage 6 (Robert Forster, Ger, won)Unibet.com2006-08-062.HCstageLink
982006 Post Danmark Rundt (Tour of Denmark) Stage 5 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Unibet.com2006-08-052.HCstageLink
142006 Post Danmark Rundt (Tour of Denmark) Stage 4 (Olaf Pollack, Ger, won)Unibet.com2006-08-052.HCstageLink
422006 Post Danmark Rundt (Tour of Denmark) Stage 3 (Robert Forster, Ger, won)Unibet.com2006-08-042.HCstageLink
482006 Post Danmark Rundt (Tour of Denmark) Stage 2 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Unibet.com2006-08-032.HCstageLink
742006 Post Danmark Rundt (Tour of Denmark) Stage 1 (Aitor Galds Alonso, Spa, won)Unibet.com2006-08-022.HCstageLink
52006 Brixia Tour Stage 4 (Paride Grillo, Ita, won)Unibet.com2006-07-232.1stageLink
1102006 Brixia Tour Stage 3b (Giuliano Figueras, Ita, won)Unibet.com2006-07-222.1stageLink
72006 Brixia Tour Stage 3a (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Unibet.com2006-07-222.1stageLink
1202006 Brixia Tour Stage 1 (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Unibet.com2006-07-202.1stageLink
42006 Course de "Solidarnosc" et des Champions Olympiques Stage 4 (Robert Radosz, Pol, won)Unibet.com2006-06-302.1stageLink
872006 Tre Ciclistica Internazionale Bresciana Stage 2 (Stefano Barsottini, Ita, won)Team Soprazzocco2006-06-302.1stageLink
132006 Tre Ciclistica Internazionale Bresciana Stage 1 (Edoardo Costanzi, Ita, won)Team Soprazzocco2006-06-292.1stageLink
242006 Tre Ciclistica Internazionale Bresciana Prologue (Massimo Graziato, Ita, won)Team Soprazzocco2006-06-282.1stageLink
DNF2006 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 4 (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Unibet.com2006-06-162.1stageLink
1002006 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 3 (Frederik Willems, Bel, won)Unibet.com2006-06-152.1stageLink
1192006 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 2 (Erik Dekker, Ned, won)Unibet.com2006-06-142.1stageLink
1202006 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 1 (Aart Vierhouten, Ned, won)Unibet.com2006-06-142.1stageLink
212006 (Erwin Thijs, Bel, won)Unibet.com2006-06-111.2onedayLink
932006 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Kim Kirchen, Lux, won)Unibet.com2006-05-312.HCstageLink
62006 Record-Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Unibet.com2006-03-042.1stageLink
92006 Record-Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Unibet.com2006-03-032.1stageLink
102006 Kuurne-Bruxelles-Kuurne (Nick Nuyens, Bel, won)Unibet.com2006-02-261.1onedayLink
582006 Omloop Het Volk (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Unibet.com2006-02-251.HConedayLink
202006 Volta ao Algarve Stage 4 (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Unibet.com2006-02-182.1stageLink
842006 Volta ao Algarve Stage 3 (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Unibet.com2006-02-172.1stageLink
42006 Volta ao Algarve Stage 2 (Bernhard Eisel, Aut, won)Unibet.com2006-02-162.1stageLink
12006 Volta ao Algarve Stage 1 (Marco Zanotti, Ita, won)Unibet.com2006-02-152.1stageLink
962006 (Elia Rigotto, Ita, won)Unibet.com2006-02-122.1stageLink
152006 (Mathieu Ladagnous, Fra, won)Unibet.com2006-02-112.1stageLink
902006 (Cyril Dessel, Fra, won)Unibet.com2006-02-102.1stageLink
742006 (Ivan Gutierrez, Spa, won)Unibet.com2006-02-092.1stageLink
712006 (Ivan Gutierrez, Spa, won)Unibet.com2006-02-092.1stageLink
92006 (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Unibet.com2006-02-082.1stageLink
2005 Races
432005 Paris-Tours "Espoirs" (Erik Zabel, Ger, won)Liquigas/Bianchi2005-10-091.2onedayLink
432005 Paris - Tours (Erik Zabel, Ger, won)Liquigas/Bianchi2005-10-09ProTonedayLink
222005 Circuit Franco-Belge Stage 2 (Sbastien Hinault, Fra, won)Liquigas/Bianchi2005-09-302.1stageLink
22005 Circuit Franco-Belge Stage 1 (Nico Eeckhout, Bel, won)Liquigas/Bianchi2005-09-292.1stageLink
112005 Coppa Bernocchi (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Liquigas/Bianchi2005-08-181.1onedayLink
1112005 Eneco Tour of Benelux Eneco Tour of Benelux (Rik Verbrugghe, Bel, won)Liquigas/Bianchi2005-08-03ProTstageLink
262005 HEW-Cyclassics-Cup - Hamburg (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Liquigas/Bianchi2005-07-31ProTonedayLink
32005 Brixia Tour Stage 3 (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Liquigas/Bianchi2005-07-242.1stageLink
102005 Brixia Tour Stage 2a (Ruben Guillermo Bongiorno, Arg, won)Liquigas/Bianchi2005-07-232.1stageLink
622005 Brixia Tour Stage 1 (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Liquigas/Bianchi2005-07-222.1stageLink
232005 Tour de Suisse Tour de Suisse (Bernhard Eisel, Aut, won)Liquigas/Bianchi2005-06-11ProTstageLink
DNF2005 Wachovia USPRO Championships (Chris Wherry, USA, won)Liquigas/Bianchi2005-06-051.HConedayLink
102005 Wachovia Classic - Trenton (Gordon Fraser, Can, won)Liquigas/Bianchi2005-06-021.1onedayLink
DNF2005 Wachovia Invitational - Lancaster (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Liquigas/Bianchi2005-05-311.1onedayLink
822005 (Allan Davis, Aus, won)Liquigas/Bianchi2005-04-172.1stageLink
902005 (Ruben Plaza, Spa, won)Liquigas/Bianchi2005-04-162.1stageLink
82005 (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Liquigas/Bianchi2005-04-152.1stageLink
732005 (Vladimir Efimkin, Rus, won)Liquigas/Bianchi2005-04-142.1stageLink
132005 (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Liquigas/Bianchi2005-04-132.1stageLink
592005 Gent-Wevelgem (Nico Mattan, Bel, won)Liquigas/Bianchi2005-04-06ProTonedayLink
DNF2005 KBC Driedaagse van De Panne - Koksijde Stage 3 (Tom Steels, Bel, won)Liquigas/Bianchi2005-03-312.HCstageLink
52005 KBC Driedaagse van De Panne - Koksijde Stage 2 (Nico Eeckhout, Bel, won)Liquigas/Bianchi2005-03-302.HCstageLink
1142005 KBC Driedaagse van De Panne - Koksijde Stage 1 (Alessandro Ballan, Ita, won)Liquigas/Bianchi2005-03-292.HCstageLink
722005 Paris - Nice Paris - Nice (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Liquigas/Bianchi2005-03-06ProTstageLink
842005 (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)Liquigas/Bianchi2005-02-132.1stageLink
922005 (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Liquigas/Bianchi2005-02-112.1stageLink
792005 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Liquigas/Bianchi2005-02-102.1stageLink
962005 (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Liquigas/Bianchi2005-02-092.1stageLink
202005 Tour of Qatar Stage 1 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Liquigas/Bianchi2005-01-312.1stageLink
652005 Doha International GP (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)Liquigas/Bianchi2005-01-291.1onedayLink
2004 Races
1282004 (Floyd Landis, USA, won)Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie2004-09-04GTstageLink
532004 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 5 (Ludovic Capelle, Bel, won)Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie2004-08-272.3stageLink
722004 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 4 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie2004-08-272.3stageLink
132004 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 3 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie2004-08-262.3stageLink
322004 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 2 (Sandy Casar, Fra, won)Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie2004-08-252.3stageLink
32004 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 1 (Danilo Hondo, Ger, won)Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie2004-08-242.3stageLink
82004 (Aliaksandr Kuchynski, Rus, won)Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie2004-08-221.3onedayLink
622004 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Cdric Vasseur, Fra, won)Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie2004-08-202.3stageLink
932004 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Didier Rous, Fra, won)Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie2004-08-192.3stageLink
662004 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie2004-08-182.3stageLink
22004 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Saulius Ruskys, Ltu, won)Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie2004-08-172.3stageLink
582004 (Emanuele Sella, Ita, won)Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie2004-08-111.3onedayLink
DNF2004 Rothaus Regio-Tour International Stage 5 (Nicolas Vogondy, Fra, won)Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie2004-08-082.3stageLink
52004 Rothaus Regio-Tour International Stage 4 (Steven Caethoven, Bel, won)Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie2004-08-072.3stageLink
62004 Rothaus Regio-Tour International Stage 3 (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie2004-08-062.3stageLink
982004 Rothaus Regio-Tour International Stage 2 (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie2004-08-052.3stageLink
442004 Rothaus Regio-Tour International Stage 1 (Stefan Schreck, Ger, won)Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie2004-08-042.3stageLink
DNF2004 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 Stage 6 (Niki Abersold, Swi, won)Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie2004-06-172.HCstageLink
1172004 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 Stage 5 (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie2004-06-162.HCstageLink
162004 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 Stage 4 (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie2004-06-152.HCstageLink
1032004 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 Stage 3 (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie2004-06-142.HCstageLink
502004 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 Stage 2 (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie2004-06-132.HCstageLink
1082004 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 Stage 1 (Jan Ullrich, Ger, won)Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie2004-06-122.HCstageLink
DNF2004 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 Stage 3 (Fabian Jeker, Swi, won)Vini Caldirola-Nobili Rubinetterrie2004-04-302.HCstageLink
802004 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 Stage 2 (Stefano Garzelli, Ita, won)Vini Caldirola-Nobili Rubinetterrie2004-04-292.HCstageLink
22004 Tour de Romandie Stage 1 Stage 1 (Jan Svorada, Cze, won)Vini Caldirola-Nobili Rubinetterrie2004-04-282.HCstageLink
272004 Tour de Romandie Tour de Romandie (Bradley Mcgee, Aus, won)Vini Caldirola-Nobili Rubinetterrie2004-04-272.HCstageLink
102004 KBC Driedaagse van De Panne - Koksijde Stage 2 (Baden Cooke, Aus, won)Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie2004-03-312.2stageLink
1312004 KBC Driedaagse van De Panne - Koksijde Stage 1 (Danilo Hondo, Ger, won)Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie2004-03-302.2stageLink
62004 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Stage 3 (Crescenzo D'amore, Ita, won)Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie2004-03-262.3stageLink
62004 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 7 Stage 7 (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie2004-03-162.HCstageLink
1202004 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 6 Stage 6 (Paolo Bettini, Ita, won)Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie2004-03-152.HCstageLink
1152004 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 5 Stage 5 (Roberto Petito, Ita, won)Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie2004-03-142.HCstageLink
1192004 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 4 Stage 4 (Paolo Bettini, Ita, won)Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie2004-03-132.HCstageLink
1362004 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 3 Stage 3 (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie2004-03-122.HCstageLink
202004 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 2 Stage 2 (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie2004-03-112.HCstageLink
152004 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 1 Stage 1 (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie2004-03-102.HCstageLink
DNF2004 Giro della Provincia di Lucca Stage 3 (Alessandro Bertolini, Ita, won)Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie2004-02-262.3stageLink
112004 Giro della Provincia di Lucca Stage 2 (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie2004-02-252.3stageLink
1642004 Giro della Provincia di Lucca Stage 1 (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie2004-02-242.3stageLink
382004 Classic Haribo (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie2004-02-221.3onedayLink
DNF2004 (Jorg Jaksche, Ger, won)Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie2004-02-152.3stageLink
32004 (Mario Cipollini, Ita, won)Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie2004-02-142.3stageLink
52004 (Baden Cooke, Aus, won)Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie2004-02-132.3stageLink
892004 (Paolo Bettini, Ita, won)Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie2004-02-122.3stageLink
1152004 (Baden Cooke, Aus, won)Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie2004-02-112.3stageLink
1122004 GP Costa degli Etruschi (Yuriy Metluschenko, Ukr, won)Vini Calderola - Nobili Rubinetterie2004-02-081.3onedayLink
2003 Races
1272003 Milano-Torino (Mrko Celestino, Ita, won)Fassa Bortolo2003-10-151.1onedayLink
DNF2003 Luk - Cup (Matthias Kessler, Ger, won)Fassa Bortolo2003-10-031.7.1onedayLink
22003 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 5 (Enrico Degano, Ita, won)Fassa Bortolo2003-09-142.3stageLink
462003 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 4 (Luca Solari, Ita, won)Fassa Bortolo2003-09-132.3stageLink
632003 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 3 (Thomas Dekker, Ned, won)Fassa Bortolo2003-09-122.3stageLink
102003 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 2 (Eddy Serri, Fra, won)Fassa Bortolo2003-09-112.3stageLink
532003 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 1 (Thomas Dekker, Ned, won)Fassa Bortolo2003-09-102.3stageLink
482003 ENECO Tour Stage 6 (Bradley Mcgee, Aus, won)Fassa Bortolo2003-08-232.1stageLink
772003 ENECO Tour Stage 5 (Rik Reinerink, Ned, won)Fassa Bortolo2003-08-222.1stageLink
1042003 ENECO Tour Stage 4 (Vjatceslav Ekimov, Rus, won)Fassa Bortolo2003-08-212.1stageLink
1022003 ENECO Tour Stage 3 (Erik Zabel, Ger, won)Fassa Bortolo2003-08-212.1stageLink
102003 Coppa Bernocchi (Sergio Barbero, Ita, won)Fassa Bortolo2003-08-211.3onedayLink
32003 ENECO Tour Stage 2 (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Fassa Bortolo2003-08-202.1stageLink
842003 ENECO Tour Stage 1 (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Fassa Bortolo2003-08-192.1stageLink
242003 Tre Valli Varesine (Danilo Di Luca, Ita, won)Fassa Bortolo2003-08-191.1onedayLink
872003 Rothaus Regio-Tour International Stage 4 (Vladimir Duma, Ukr, won)Fassa Bortolo2003-08-092.3stageLink
82003 Rothaus Regio-Tour International Stage 3 (Nicola Gavazzi, Ita, won)Fassa Bortolo2003-08-082.3stageLink
882003 Rothaus Regio-Tour International Stage 2b (Ronny Scholz, Ger, won)Fassa Bortolo2003-08-072.3stageLink
12003 Rothaus Regio-Tour International Stage 2a (Marco Zanotti, Ita, won)Fassa Bortolo2003-08-072.3stageLink
622003 Rothaus Regio-Tour International Stage 1 (Cristian Moreni, Ita, won)Fassa Bortolo2003-08-062.3stageLink
782003 (Julian Dean, NZl, won)Fassa Bortolo2003-07-312.3stageLink
822003 (Michele Bartoli, Ita, won)Fassa Bortolo2003-07-302.3stageLink
22003 (Stphane Berges, Fra, won)Fassa Bortolo2003-07-292.3stageLink
52003 (Nico Eeckhout, Bel, won)Fassa Bortolo2003-07-282.3stageLink
152003 Gent - Wevelgem (Andreas Klier, Ger, won)Fassa Bortolo2003-04-091.HConedayLink
702003 KBC Driedaagse van De Panne - Koksijde Stage 3b (Raivis Belohvosciks, Lat, won)Fassa Bortolo2003-04-032.2stageLink
52003 KBC Driedaagse van De Panne - Koksijde Stage 3a (Steven De Jongh, Ned, won)Fassa Bortolo2003-04-032.2stageLink
192003 KBC Driedaagse van De Panne - Koksijde Stage 2 (Fabio Baldato, Ita, won)Fassa Bortolo2003-04-022.2stageLink
222003 KBC Driedaagse van De Panne - Koksijde Stage 1 (Gianluca Bortolami, Ita, won)Fassa Bortolo2003-04-012.2stageLink
DNF2003 Setmana Catalana de Ciclisme Stage 5 (Erik Zabel, Ger, won)Fassa Bortolo2003-03-282.1stageLink
1052003 Setmana Catalana de Ciclisme Stage 4 (Dario Frigo, Ita, won)Fassa Bortolo2003-03-272.1stageLink
12003 Setmana Catalana de Ciclisme Stage 3 (Marco Zanotti, Ita, won)Fassa Bortolo2003-03-262.1stageLink
852003 Setmana Catalana de Ciclisme Stage 2 (Beat Zberg, Swi, won)Fassa Bortolo2003-03-252.1stageLink
1092003 Setmana Catalana de Ciclisme Stage 1 (Erik Zabel, Ger, won)Fassa Bortolo2003-03-242.1stageLink
292003 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 7 Stage 7 (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Fassa Bortolo2003-03-192.HCstageLink
1072003 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 6 Stage 6 (Danilo Di Luca, Ita, won)Fassa Bortolo2003-03-182.HCstageLink
892003 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 5 Stage 5 (Ruggero Marzoli, Ita, won)Fassa Bortolo2003-03-172.HCstageLink
392003 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 3 Stage 3 (Mario Cipollini, Ita, won)Fassa Bortolo2003-03-152.HCstageLink
1022003 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 2 Stage 2 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Fassa Bortolo2003-03-142.HCstageLink
52003 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 1 Stage 1 (Mario Cipollini, Ita, won)Fassa Bortolo2003-03-132.HCstageLink
42003 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Fassa Bortolo2003-02-152.3stageLink
972003 (Baden Cooke, Aus, won)Fassa Bortolo2003-02-142.3stageLink
1132003 (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Fassa Bortolo2003-02-142.3stageLink
902003 (Emmanuel Magnien, Fra, won)Fassa Bortolo2003-02-132.3stageLink
1122003 (Bram De Groot, Ned, won)Fassa Bortolo2003-02-122.3stageLink
2002 Races
DNF2002 (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Fassa Bortolo2002-10-031.3onedayLink
22002 Giro della Valle d'Aosta Stage 6 (Davide Bragazzi, Ita, won)Unidelta2002-09-012.6stageLink
142002 (Erik Zabel, Ger, won)Fassa Bortolo2002-09-011.3onedayLink
DNF2002 Ronde van Nederland -Tour de Hollande Stage 6 (Michael Boogerd, Ned, won)Fassa Bortolo2002-08-242.1stageLink
202002 Ronde van Nederland -Tour de Hollande Stage 5 (Serguei Ivanov, Rus, won)Fassa Bortolo2002-08-232.1stageLink
362002 Ronde van Nederland -Tour de Hollande Stage 3 (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Fassa Bortolo2002-08-222.1stageLink
1032002 Ronde van Nederland -Tour de Hollande Stage 4 (Victor Hugo Pena Grisales, Col, won)Fassa Bortolo2002-08-222.1stageLink
102002 Ronde van Nederland -Tour de Hollande Stage 2 (Steven De Jongh, Ned, won)Fassa Bortolo2002-08-212.1stageLink
112002 Ronde van Nederland -Tour de Hollande Stage 1 (Erik Zabel, Ger, won)Fassa Bortolo2002-08-202.1stageLink
942002 Regio-Tour International Stage 4 (Laurent Brochard, Fra, won)Fassa Bortolo2002-08-102.3stageLink
242002 Regio-Tour International Stage 3 (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Fassa Bortolo2002-08-092.3stageLink
982002 Regio-Tour International Stage 2b (Eddy Ratti, Ita, won)Fassa Bortolo2002-08-082.3stageLink
22002 Regio-Tour International Stage 2a (Ivan Quaranta, Ita, won)Fassa Bortolo2002-08-082.3stageLink
152002 Regio-Tour International Stage 1 (Stefano Casagranda, Ita, won)Fassa Bortolo2002-08-072.3stageLink
402002 HEW-Cyclassics-Cup-Hamburg (Johan Museeuw, Bel, won)Fassa Bortolo2002-08-04CDMonedayLink
22002 Brixia Tour Stage 1 (Fabrizio Guidi, Ita, won)Fassa Bortolo2002-07-262.3stageLink
842002 Tour de Suisse 9 9 (Tobias Steinhauser, Ger, won)Fassa Bortolo2002-06-272.HCstageLink
72002 Tour de Suisse 8 8 (Erik Zabel, Ger, won)Fassa Bortolo2002-06-262.HCstageLink
452002 Tour de Suisse 7 7 (Juan Manuel Garate, Spa, won)Fassa Bortolo2002-06-252.HCstageLink
962002 Tour de Suisse 6 6 (Alexandre Moos, Swi, won)Fassa Bortolo2002-06-242.HCstageLink
632002 Tour de Suisse 5 5 (Francesco Casagrande, Ita, won)Fassa Bortolo2002-06-232.HCstageLink
1022002 Tour de Suisse 4 4 (Leon Van Bon, Ned, won)Fassa Bortolo2002-06-222.HCstageLink
1102002 Tour de Suisse 3 3 (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Fassa Bortolo2002-06-212.HCstageLink
1222002 Tour de Suisse 2 2 (Erik Zabel, Ger, won)Fassa Bortolo2002-06-202.HCstageLink
992002 Tour de Suisse 1 1 (Eddy Lembo, Fra, won)Fassa Bortolo2002-06-192.HCstageLink
1132002 Tour de Suisse Prologue Prologue (Alex Zuelle, Swi, won)Fassa Bortolo2002-06-182.HCstageLink
DNF2002 Deutschland-Tour Stage 7 (Erik Zabel, Ger, won)Fassa Bortolo2002-06-092.2stageLink
842002 Deutschland-Tour Stage 6 (Stphane Auge, Fra, won)Fassa Bortolo2002-06-082.2stageLink
32002 Deutschland-Tour Stage 5 (Erik Zabel, Ger, won)Fassa Bortolo2002-06-072.2stageLink
1192002 Deutschland-Tour Stage 4 (Michael Rich, Ger, won)Fassa Bortolo2002-06-062.2stageLink
912002 Deutschland-Tour Stage 3 (Aitor Garmendia Arbilla, Spa, won)Fassa Bortolo2002-06-052.2stageLink
1242002 Deutschland-Tour Stage 2 (Erik Zabel, Ger, won)Fassa Bortolo2002-06-042.2stageLink
692002 Deutschland-Tour Stage 1 (Erik Zabel, Ger, won)Fassa Bortolo2002-06-032.2stageLink
962002 Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Corey Sweet, Aus, won)Fassa Bortolo2002-06-012.2stageLink
1042002 Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Marcus Ljungqvist, Swe, won)Fassa Bortolo2002-05-312.2stageLink
1072002 Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Erik Zabel, Ger, won)Fassa Bortolo2002-05-302.2stageLink
1032002 Giro del Trentino Stage 4 (Felix Cardenas, Col, won)Fassa Bortolo2002-04-282.2stageLink
1272002 Giro del Trentino Stage 3 (Juan Manuel Garate, Spa, won)Fassa Bortolo2002-04-272.2stageLink
1402002 Giro del Trentino Stage 2 (Francesco Casagrande, Ita, won)Fassa Bortolo2002-04-262.2stageLink
12002 Giro del Trentino Stage 1 (Marco Zanotti, Ita, won)Fassa Bortolo2002-04-252.2stageLink
22002 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Stage 5 (Jan Svorada, Cze, won)Fassa Bortolo2002-04-212.3stageLink
722002 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Stage 4 (Ruslan Ivanov, Mda, won)Fassa Bortolo2002-04-202.3stageLink
832002 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Stage 3b (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Fassa Bortolo2002-04-192.3stageLink
32002 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Stage 3a (Jan Svorada, Cze, won)Fassa Bortolo2002-04-192.3stageLink
1482002 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Stage 2 (Andrei Teteriouk, Kaz, won)Fassa Bortolo2002-04-182.3stageLink
1182002 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Stage 1 (Laurent Dufaux, Swi, won)Fassa Bortolo2002-04-172.3stageLink
1132002 KBC Driedaagse van De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Peter Van Petegem, Bel, won)Fassa Bortolo2002-04-042.2stageLink
22002 KBC Driedaagse van De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Fabio Baldato, Ita, won)Fassa Bortolo2002-04-042.2stageLink
282002 KBC Driedaagse van De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Saulius Ruskys, Ltu, won)Fassa Bortolo2002-04-032.2stageLink
992002 KBC Driedaagse van De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Stefano Zanini, Ita, won)Fassa Bortolo2002-04-022.2stageLink
962002 Setmana Catalana de Ciclisme Stage 5 (Oscar Pereiro, Spa, won)Fassa Bortolo2002-03-292.1stageLink
1032002 Setmana Catalana de Ciclisme Stage 4 (M.A. Martin Perdiguero, Spa, won)Fassa Bortolo2002-03-282.1stageLink
1242002 Setmana Catalana de Ciclisme Stage 3 (Giuseppe Guerini, Ita, won)Fassa Bortolo2002-03-272.1stageLink
1312002 Setmana Catalana de Ciclisme Stage 2b (Juan Carlos Dominguez, Spa, won)Fassa Bortolo2002-03-262.1stageLink
152002 Setmana Catalana de Ciclisme Stage 2a (Erik Zabel, Ger, won)Fassa Bortolo2002-03-262.1stageLink
1322002 Setmana Catalana de Ciclisme Stage 1 (Erik Zabel, Ger, won)Fassa Bortolo2002-03-252.1stageLink
62002 Giro Riviera Ligure Ponente Stage 1 (Roberto Lochowski, Ger, won)Fassa Bortolo2002-02-202.3stageLink
1142002 (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Fassa Bortolo2002-02-172.3stageLink
42002 (Giovanni Lombardi, Ita, won)Fassa Bortolo2002-02-152.3stageLink
712002 (Mario Cipollini, Ita, won)Fassa Bortolo2002-02-142.3stageLink
82002 (Michele Bartoli, Ita, won)Fassa Bortolo2002-02-132.3stageLink

Google results:

Loading...