Name: Davide Rebellin

Nation: Ita
Career Statistics (2002 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
56130.22082197
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
312015 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-10-111.HConedayLink
92015 Gran Premio Città di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini (Eduard Prades Reverte, Spa, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-10-081.1onedayLink
302015 Il Lombardia (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-10-04WTonedayLink
112015 Tre Valli Varesine (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-09-301.HConedayLink
32015 GP Industria & Commercio di Prato (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-09-201.1onedayLink
332015 Memorial Marco Pantani (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-09-191.1onedayLink
442015 Coppa Bernocchi (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-09-171.1onedayLink
12015 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-09-161.1onedayLink
1212015 Brussels Cycling Classic (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-09-051.HConedayLink
482015 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-08-30WTonedayLink
2017 Races
102017 Italian Road Championships Road race - Men Italian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Kuwait - Cartucho.es2017-06-25CNmultiLink
602017 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 3 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 3 (Carlos Barbero Cuesta, , won)Kuwait - Cartucho.es2017-05-212.1multiLink
582017 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 1 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 1 (Alexander Evtushenko, Rus, won)Kuwait - Cartucho.es2017-05-192.1multiLink
DNF2017 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo Stage 3 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo Stage 3 (Raul Alarcon, Spa, won)Kuwait - Cartucho.es2017-05-012.1multiLink
442017 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo Stage 2 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo Stage 2 (Nairo Alexander Quintana, Col, won)Kuwait - Cartucho.es2017-04-302.1multiLink
562017 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo Stage 1 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo Stage 1 (Weimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz, Col, won)Kuwait - Cartucho.es2017-04-292.1multiLink
2015 Races
292015 Amstel Gold Race (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-04-19WTonedayLink
52015 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-04-151.HConedayLink
252015 Volta Limburg Classic (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-04-041.1onedayLink
2017 Races
272017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Rioja (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)Kuwait - Cartucho.es2017-04-021.1onedayLink
692017 GP Miguel Indurain (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Kuwait - Cartucho.es2017-04-011.1onedayLink
2015 Races
222015 GP Nobili Rubinetterie-Coppa Papa Carlo-Coppa Città di Stresa (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-03-191.HConedayLink
2017 Races
212017 Classic Loire Atlantique (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Kuwait - Cartucho.es2017-03-181.1onedayLink
152017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 (Mattia Cattaneo, Ita, won)Kuwait - Cartucho.es2017-02-232.1multiLink
542017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Kuwait - Cartucho.es2017-02-222.1multiLink
522017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)Kuwait - Cartucho.es2017-02-212.1multiLink
182017 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Kuwait - Cartucho.es2017-02-192.1multiLink
152017 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Kuwait - Cartucho.es2017-02-182.1multiLink
2015 Races
472015 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-02-011.1onedayLink
132015 Trofeo Andratx – Mirador d’Es Colomer (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-01-301.1onedayLink
2016 Races
302016 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 4 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 4 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-10-232.HCmultiLink
162016 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 3 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 3 (Tanel Kangert, Est, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-10-222.HCmultiLink
332016 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 2 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 2 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-10-212.HCmultiLink
502016 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 1 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 1 (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-10-202.HCmultiLink
762016 Milano-Torino (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-09-281.HConedayLink
272016 Tre Valli Varesine (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-09-271.HConedayLink
272016 Giro dell'Emilia (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-09-241.HConedayLink
182016 Gran Premio Città di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-09-221.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-09-212.1multiLink
382016 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-09-202.1multiLink
82016 Memorial Marco Pantani (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-09-171.1onedayLink
132016 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-09-151.1onedayLink
502016 Coppa Bernocchi (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-09-141.1onedayLink
DNF2016 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-08-28WTonedayLink
202016 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 4 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 4 (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-08-142.1multiLink
32016 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 3 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 3 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-08-132.1multiLink
652016 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 2 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 2 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-08-122.1multiLink
492016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-05-012.HCmultiLink
422016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-04-302.HCmultiLink
82016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 (Jaime Roson, Spa, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-04-292.HCmultiLink
702016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-04-282.HCmultiLink
642016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-04-272.HCmultiLink
922016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-04-262.HCmultiLink
192016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 (Pello Bilbao, Spa, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-04-252.HCmultiLink
332016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 (Przemyslaw Niemiec, , won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-04-242.HCmultiLink
802016 Amstel Gold Race (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-04-17WTonedayLink
142016 (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-04-131.HConedayLink
282016 Volta Limburg Classic (Floris Gerts, Ned, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-04-021.1onedayLink
172016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 (Alexey Tsatevich, Rus, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-03-27WTmultiLink
792016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-03-26WTmultiLink
182016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-03-25WTmultiLink
1172016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-03-24WTmultiLink
872016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-03-23WTmultiLink
492016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-03-22WTmultiLink
182016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-03-21WTmultiLink
212016 Milan-San Remo (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-03-19WTonedayLink
242016 Strade Bianche (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-03-051.HConedayLink
172016 Tour of Oman Stage 5 Tour of Oman Stage 5 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-02-202.HCmultiLink
212016 Tour of Oman Stage 4 Tour of Oman Stage 4 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-02-192.HCmultiLink
602016 Tour of Oman Stage 3 Tour of Oman Stage 3 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-02-182.HCmultiLink
52016 Tour of Oman Stage 2 Tour of Oman Stage 2 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-02-172.HCmultiLink
82016 Tour of Oman Stage 1 Tour of Oman Stage 1 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-02-162.HCmultiLink
332016 Dubai Tour Stage 4 Dubai Tour Stage 4 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-02-062.HCmultiLink
92016 Dubai Tour Stage 3 Dubai Tour Stage 3 (Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle, , won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-02-052.HCmultiLink
352016 Dubai Tour Stage 2 Dubai Tour Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-02-042.HCmultiLink
502016 Dubai Tour Stage 1 Dubai Tour Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-02-032.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
182015 Giro dell'Emilia Giro dell'Emilia Giro dell'Emilia Giro dell'Emilia (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-10-101.HCmultiLink
142015 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Maurits Lammertink, Ned, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-08-212.1multiLink
312015 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Rudy Molard, Fra, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-08-202.1multiLink
22015 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-08-192.1multiLink
222015 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-08-182.1multiLink
622015 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 (Marcin Bialoblocki, GBr, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-08-08WTmultiLink
132015 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 (Sergio Luis Henao, Col, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-08-07WTmultiLink
62015 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Bart De Clercq, Bel, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-08-06WTmultiLink
712015 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Maciej Bodnar, Pol, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-08-05WTmultiLink
1102015 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-08-04WTmultiLink
712015 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-08-03WTmultiLink
982015 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-08-02WTmultiLink
52015 Italian Road Championships Road race - Men Italian Road Championships Road race - Men (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-06-27CNmultiLink
822015 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-06-21WTmultiLink
162015 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-06-20WTmultiLink
492015 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-06-19WTmultiLink
932015 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-06-18WTmultiLink
442015 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-06-17WTmultiLink
252015 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-06-16WTmultiLink
122015 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-06-15WTmultiLink
272015 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 (Kristijan Durasek, Cro, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-06-14WTmultiLink
1092015 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-06-13WTmultiLink
142015 Tour of Norway Stage 5 Tour of Norway Stage 5 (Andreas Vangstad, Team Sparebanken Sor, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-05-242.HCmultiLink
32015 Tour of Norway Stage 4 Tour of Norway Stage 4 (Amets Txurruka, Spa, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-05-232.HCmultiLink
232015 Tour of Norway Stage 3 Tour of Norway Stage 3 (Jesper Hansen, Den, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-05-222.HCmultiLink
682015 Tour of Norway Stage 2 Tour of Norway Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-05-212.HCmultiLink
182015 Tour of Norway Stage 1 Tour of Norway Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-05-202.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8 (Luis Mas Bonet, Esp, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-05-032.1multiLink
432015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-05-022.1multiLink
192015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 (Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia, Spa, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-05-012.1multiLink
92015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-04-302.1multiLink
312015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-04-292.1multiLink
12015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-04-282.1multiLink
892015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-04-272.1multiLink
842015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-04-262.1multiLink
32015 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 (Louis Meintjes, RSA, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-03-292.1multiLink
622015 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 (Francesco Chicchi, Spa, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-03-282.1multiLink
212015 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 (Ben Swift, GBr, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-03-272.1multiLink
482015 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-03-262.1multiLink
112015 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 2 (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-02-222.1multiLink
142015 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 1 (Ben Gastauer, Lux, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-02-212.1multiLink
402015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-02-082.1multiLink
932015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-02-072.1multiLink
672015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-02-062.1multiLink
822015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2 (Roy Jans, Bel, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-02-052.1multiLink
822015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-02-042.1multiLink
2014 Races
922014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 9: Martigny - Saas-Fee 157km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-06-22WorldTourstageLink
392014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 8: Delémont - Verbier 219km (Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio, Col, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-06-21WorldTourstageLink
722014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 7: Worb - Worb (ITT) 24.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-06-20WorldTourstageLink
582014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 6: Büren A.D. Aare - Delémont 184km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-06-19WorldTourstageLink
802014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 5: Ossingen - Büren A.D. Aare 184km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-06-18WorldTourstageLink
822014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 4: Heiden - Ossingen 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-06-17WorldTourstageLink
172014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 3: Sarnen - Heiden 203km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-06-16WorldTourstageLink
712014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 2: Bellinzona - Sarnen 182km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-06-15WorldTourstageLink
202014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 1: Bellinzona - Bellinzona (ITT) 9.4km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-06-14WorldTourstageLink
412014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 5: Wassertrüdingen - Nürnberg 159.6km (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-06-012.HCstageLink
712014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 4: Wassertrüdingen - Wassertrüdingen 25.5km (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-05-312.HCstageLink
382014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 3: Grassau - Neusäß 232.7km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-05-302.HCstageLink
112014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 2: Freilassing - Reit im Winkl Winklmoos-Alm 164.7km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-05-292.HCstageLink
782014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 1: Vilshofen - Freilassing 201.6km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-05-282.HCstageLink
822014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 8: Istanbul - Istanbul 121km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-05-042.HCstageLink
422014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 7: Kusadasi - Izmir 132km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-05-032.HCstageLink
32014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 6: Bodrum - Selcuk 182km (Adam Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-05-022.HCstageLink
302014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 5: Marmaris - Bodrum (Turgutreis) 183km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-05-012.HCstageLink
582014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 4: Fethiye - Marmaris 132km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-04-302.HCstageLink
52014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 3: Finike - Elmali 185km (Rein Taaramäe, Est, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-04-292.HCstageLink
862014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 2: Alanya - Kemer 175km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-04-282.HCstageLink
812014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 1: Alanya - Alanya 141km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-04-272.HCstageLink
392014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 7: Barcelona (Montjuic) 120.7km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-03-30WorldTourstageLink
922014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 6: El Vendrell - Vilanova i la Geltru 172km (Stef Clement, Ned, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-03-29WorldTourstageLink
442014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 5: Llanars Vall de Camprodon - Valls 218.2km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-03-28WorldTourstageLink
892014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 4: Alp - Vallter 2000-Setcases 166.4km (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-03-27WorldTourstageLink
462014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 3: Banyoles - La Molina 162.9km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-03-26WorldTourstageLink
1012014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 2: Mataró - Girona 168km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-03-25WorldTourstageLink
792014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 1: Calella 169.7km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-03-24WorldTourstageLink
522014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 4: Ubrique - Fuengirola 157km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-02-232.1stageLink
502014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 3: Sanlúcar La Mayor - Sevilla 182km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-02-222.1stageLink
212014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 2: La Guardia de Jaén - Cabra 197km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-02-212.1stageLink
32014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 1: Vélez Malaga - Jaén 186km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-02-202.1stageLink
672014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Prologue: Almeria - Almeria 7.3km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-02-192.1stageLink
112014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 4: Bandol - Toulon 192.7km (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-02-162.1stageLink
372014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 3b: Saint Rémy de Provence (ITT) 18.2km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-02-152.1stageLink
462014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 3a: Lambesc - Saint Rémy de Provence 63km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-02-152.1stageLink
432014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 2: Cadolive - Rousset 170.6km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-02-142.1stageLink
362014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 1: Argelès-sur-Mer - Montagnac 196.3km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-02-132.1stageLink
162014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 5: Alés (ITT) 11km (Tobias Ludvigsson, Swe, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-02-092.1stageLink
122014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 4: Goudargues - Laudun 156km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-02-082.1stageLink
482014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 3: Bessèges - Bessèges 152km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-02-072.1stageLink
722014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 2: Nîmes - Saint-Ambroix 149km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-02-062.1stageLink
642014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 1: Bellegarde - Beaucaire 154km (Sander Helven, Bel, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-02-052.1stageLink
2013 Races
172013 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli 2013 (Leonardo Fabio Duque, Aguardiente Antioqueño Idea, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-10-13RacehomeonedayLink
122013 Giro dell'Emilia 2013 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-10-12RacehomeonedayLink
642013 Paris-Bourges 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-10-10RacehomeonedayLink
282013 Milano-Torino 2013 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-10-02RacehomeonedayLink
52013 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2013 Stage 3: Gorle - Bergamo 159.1km (Alexey Tsatevitch, Rus, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-09-072.1stageLink
172013 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2013 Stage 2: Boltiere - Foppolo 153.3km (Patrik Sinkewitz, Ger, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-09-062.1stageLink
32013 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2013 Stage 1: Brembate di Sopra - Valtorta 168.4km (Patrik Sinkewitz, Ger, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-09-052.1stageLink
52013 Tre Valli Varesine 2013 (Kristijan Durasek, Cro, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-08-23RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 GP Banca di Legnano - Coppa Bernocchi 2013 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-08-22RacehomeonedayLink
42013 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze 2013 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-08-21RacehomeonedayLink
612013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 7: Wieliczka - Kraków (ITT) 37km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-08-03WorldTourstageLink
302013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzanska 192km (Darwin Atapuma Hurtado, Col, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-08-02WorldTourstageLink
112013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 5: Nowy Targ - Zakopane 160.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-08-01WorldTourstageLink
582013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 4: Tarnów - Katowice 231.5km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-07-31WorldTourstageLink
532013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 3: Kraków - Rzeszów 226km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-07-30WorldTourstageLink
262013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 2: Marilleva Val di Sole - Passo Pordoi Val di Fassa 206.5km (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-07-28WorldTourstageLink
152013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 1: Rovereto - Madonna di Campiglio 184.5km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-07-27WorldTourstageLink
112013 Italian Road Championships 2013 Elite Men Time Trial: 38.8km (Marco Pinotti, Ita, won)CCC Polsat Polkowicw2013-06-23CNstageLink
32013 Italian Road Championships 2013 Elite Men Road Race: 228km (Ivan Santaromita, Swi, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-06-22CNstageLink
662013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 5: Gerwen - Boxtel 176.2km (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-06-162.1stageLink
22013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 4: Verviers - La Gileppe 186km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-06-152.1stageLink
632013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 3: Buchten 188.3km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-06-142.1stageLink
452013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 2: Breda 175.7km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-06-132.1stageLink
362013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 1: Goes (ITT) 8km (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-06-122.1stageLink
422013 Tour of Estonia 2013 Stage 3: Tallinn - Tartu 185km (Angelo Furlan, Ita, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-05-312.1stageLink
682013 Tour of Estonia 2013 Stage 1a: Viimsi 125km (Leonid Krasnov, Rus, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-05-302.1stageLink
42013 Tour of Estonia 2013 Stage 1b: Tallinn (ITT) 3km (Gert Joeäär, Est, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-05-302.1stageLink
162013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 4: Arco - Sega di Ala 166.8km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-04-192.HCstageLink
152013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 3: Pergine Valsugana - Condino (Valle delle Chiese) 176.1km (Ivan Santaromita, Swi, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-04-182.HCstageLink
172013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 2: Sillian (Austria) - Vetriolo Terme 224.8km (Kanstantin Siutsou, Beloyrissia, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-04-172.HCstageLink
562013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 1a: Lienz 128.5km (Maxime Bouet, Fra, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-04-162.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 1b: Lienz (TTT) 14.1km (Maxime Bouet, Fra, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-04-162.HCstageLink
1022013 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne 2013 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-04-10RacehomeonedayLink
42013 Volta Limburg Classic 2013 (Rüdiger Selig, Ger, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-03-30RacehomeonedayLink
412013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 5: Monticelli Terme - Fiorano Modenese 141.1km (Damiano Caruso, Ita, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-03-242.1stageLink
862013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 4: Crevalcore (ITT) 14.3km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-03-232.1stageLink
42013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 3: Zola Predosa - Piane di Mocogno 157km (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-03-222.1stageLink
62013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 2: Gatteo - Sogliano al Rubicone 162.3km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-03-212.1stageLink
DNF2013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 1b: Sant'Angelo - Gatteo Mare (TTT) 11.2km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-03-202.1stageLink
432013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 1a: Gatteo 99.5km (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-03-202.1stageLink
322013 GP Nobili Rubinetterie-Coppa Papà Carlo-Coppa Città di Stresa 2013 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-03-14RacehomeonedayLink
422013 Clasica de Almeria 2013 (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-02-24RacehomeonedayLink
72013 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia 2013 (Daniel Navarro Garcia, Spa, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-02-23RacehomeonedayLink
32013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Stage 3: Lucena - Rincon de la Victoria 182.7km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-02-202.1stageLink
232013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Stage 2: Trebujena - Montilla 194.2km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-02-192.1stageLink
52013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Stage 1: San Fernando - Ubrique 163.9km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-02-182.1stageLink
632013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Prologue: San Fernando 6km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-02-172.1stageLink
242013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 5 : Bandol - Grasse 192km (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-02-102.1stageLink
82013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 4: Rousset - Mount Faron 145km (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-02-092.1stageLink
552013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 2: Cap d'Agde - Sète (ITT) 24km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-02-072.1stageLink
482013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 1: Limoux - Gruissan 146.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-02-062.1stageLink
2012 Races
102012 Gran Premio Citta di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini 2012 (Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo, Colombia, won)Meridiana Kamen Team2012-10-041.1onedayLink
22012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 5: Acqui Terme - Frabosa Soprana 174km (Carlos Albert Betancur Gomez, Col, won)Meridiana Kamen Team2012-09-072.1stageLink
22012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 4: Lazzate - Passo della Bocchetta 186km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Meridiana Kamen Team2012-09-062.1stageLink
112012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 3: Castelfranco Veneto - Merate 229km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Meridiana Kamen Team2012-09-052.1stageLink
642012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 2: Poggio Renatico - San Vendemiano 223km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Meridiana Kamen Team2012-09-042.1stageLink
462012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 1a: Sant’Agostino - Bondeno 83km (Enrico Rossi, Ita, won)Meridiana Kamen Team2012-09-032.1stageLink
452012 Giro del Veneto 2012 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Meridiana Kamen Team2012-08-25RacehomeonedayLink
42012 GP Industria Commercio Artigianato Carnaghese 2012 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Meridiana Kamen Team2012-08-23RacehomeonedayLink
452012 GP Banca di Legnano - Coppa Bernocchi 2012 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Meridiana Kamen Team2012-08-16RacehomeonedayLink
152012 Italian Road Championships 2012 Elite Men Road Race: Pergine - Borgo Valsugana 254.7km (Franco Pellizotti, Ita, won)Meridiana Kamen Team2012-06-23stageLink
42012 Trofeo Melinda - val di Non 2012 (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Meridiana Kamen Team2012-06-02onedayLink
2011 Races
162011 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli 2011 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Miche - Guerciotti2011-10-09onedayLink
42011 Giro dell'Emilia 2011 (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Miche - Guerciotti2011-10-08onedayLink
22011 Coppa Sabatini Gran Premio città di Peccioli 2011 (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)Miche - Guerciotti2011-10-06onedayLink
22011 Memorial Marco Pantani 2011 (Fabio Taborre, Ita, won)Miche - Guerciotti2011-10-01onedayLink
682011 GP Industria & Commercio di Prato 2011 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Miche - Guerciotti2011-09-18onedayLink
442011 Giro di Padania 2011 Stage 5: Rovereto - Montecchio Maggiore 170km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Miche - Guerciotti2011-09-10stageLink
52011 Giro di Padania 2011 Stage 4: Noceto - San Valentino di Brentonico 175km (Ivan Basso, Ita, won)Miche - Guerciotti2011-09-09stageLink
402011 Giro di Padania 2011 Stage 3: Malpensa Lonate Pozzolo - Salsomaggiore Terme 198km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Miche - Guerciotti2011-09-08stageLink
522011 Giro di Padania 2011 Stage 2: Loano - Vigevano 187km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Miche - Guerciotti2011-09-07stageLink
532011 Giro di Padania 2011 Stage 1: Paesana - Laigueglia 170km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Miche - Guerciotti2011-09-06stageLink
52011 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2011 Stage 4: Gorle - Bergamo 147.4km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Miche - Guerciotti2011-09-03stageLink
112011 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2011 Stage 3: Alzano Lombardo 162.5km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Miche - Guerciotti2011-09-02stageLink
372011 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2011 Stage 2: Calcinato 199km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Miche - Guerciotti2011-09-01stageLink
32011 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2011 Stage 1: Nembro - Castione della Presolana 176.9km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Miche - Guerciotti2011-08-31stageLink
72011 GP Industria e Commercio Artigianato Carnaghese 2011 (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Miche2011-08-25onedayLink
12011 Trofeo Melinda - val di Non 2011 (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Miche2011-08-20onedayLink
122011 Coppa Agostoni - giro della Brianza 2011 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Miche - Guerciotti2011-08-17onedayLink
12011 Tre Valli Varesine 2011 (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Miche - Guerciotti2011-08-16onedayLink
32011 G.P. Camaiore 2011 (Fabio Taborre, Ita, won)Miche - Guerciotti2011-08-06onedayLink
22011 Trofeo Matteotti 2011 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Miche - Guerciotti2011-07-31onedayLink
372011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 5: Calcinato - Verona 164.6km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Miche - Guerciotti2011-07-24stageLink
62011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 4: Concesio - Passo Maniva 158.5km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Miche - Guerciotti2011-07-23stageLink
422011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 3: Brescia Buffalora - Prevalle 211.5km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Miche - Guerciotti2011-07-22stageLink
62011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 2a: Pisogne - Brescia 135.5km (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Miche - Guerciotti2011-07-21stageLink
112011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 1: Ponte di Legno - Edolo 158km (Marco Frapporti, Ita, won)Miche - Guerciotti2011-07-20stageLink
32011 G.P. Nobili Rubinetterie, Coppa Papa' Carlo 2011 (Simone Ponzi, Ita, won)Miche - Guerciotti2011-07-16onedayLink
812011 GP Nobili Rubinetterie - Coppa Citta di Stresa 2011 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Miche - Guerciotti2011-07-15onedayLink
192011 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2011 Stage 4: Izaourt - Pau 143km (Luis Angel Mate Mardones, Spa, won)Miche - Guerciotti2011-06-19stageLink
32011 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2011 Stage 3: Pierrefitte-Nestalas - Bagneres-De-Luchon 197km (Jurgen Van Goolen, Bel, won)Miche - Guerciotti2011-06-18stageLink
32011 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2011 Stage 2: St Gaudens - Cauterets 177km (Anthony Charteau, Fra, won)Miche - Guerciotti2011-06-17stageLink
452011 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2011 Stage 1: Castres - Samartan 203km (Stefan van Dijk, , won)Miche - Guerciotti2011-06-16stageLink
62011 GP Kanton Aargau / GP du canton d'Argovie, Gippingen 2011 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Miche - Guerciotti2011-06-05onedayLink
322011 International Azerbaijan Tour 2011 Stage 5: Orumiyeh - Tabriz 125km (Stefan Schumacher, Ger, won)Miche - Guerciotti2011-05-18stageLink
332011 International Azerbaijan Tour 2011 Stage 4: Shabestar - Orumiyeh 185km (Miguel Angel Nino Corredo, Col, won)Miche - Guerciotti2011-05-17stageLink
112011 International Azerbaijan Tour 2011 Stage 1: Tabriz - MeshkinShahr 177km (Alexey Lyalko, Kaz, won)Miche - Guerciotti2011-05-14stageLink
72011 International Azerbaijan Tour 2011 Prologue: Tabriz (ITT) 4km (Stefan Schumacher, Ger, won)Miche - Guerciotti2011-05-13stageLink
42011 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid 2011 Stage 3: Colmenar Viejo - Puerto de la Morcuera 117.9km (Giovanni Manuel Baez Alvarez, Col, won)Miche - Guerciotti2011-05-08stageLink
242011 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid 2011 Stage 2: Coslada 84.8km (Enrique Sanz, Spa, won)Miche - Guerciotti2011-05-07stageLink
92011 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid 2011 Stage 1: Madrid (ITT) 7.8km (Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas, Spa, won)Miche - Guerciotti2011-05-07stageLink
2009 Races
12009 (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli2009-04-22HISonedayLink
422009 Amstel Gold Race (Serguei Ivanov, Rus, won)Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli2009-04-19UPTonedayLink
382009 Milano-Sanremo (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli2009-03-21HISonedayLink
382009 Milan-Sanremo (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Gerolsteiner2009-03-19HIS(HistoronedayLink
512009 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 7 San Benedetto del Tronto - San Benedetto del Tronto (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli2009-03-17HISstageLink
72009 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6 Civitanova Marche - Camerino (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli2009-03-16HISstageLink
232009 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5 Loreto - Macerata (ITT) (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli2009-03-15HISstageLink
22009 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4 Foligno - Montelupone (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli2009-03-14HISstageLink
902009 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3 Fucecchio - Santa Croce sull'Arno (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli2009-03-13HISstageLink
472009 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2 Volterra - Marina di Carrara (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli2009-03-12HISstageLink
292009 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1 Cecina - Capannori (Julien El Fares, Fra, won)Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli2009-03-11HISstageLink
2008 Races
22008 Giro dell'Emilia (Danilo Di Luca, Ita, won)Gerolsteiner2008-10-111.HConedayLink
32008 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Gerolsteiner2008-08-02ProTonedayLink
402008 Brixia Tour Stage 5 (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)Gerolsteiner2008-07-272.1stageLink
62008 Brixia Tour Stage 4 (Santo Anza, Ita, won)Gerolsteiner2008-07-262.1stageLink
82008 Brixia Tour Stage 3 (Gabriele Bosisio, Ita, won)Gerolsteiner2008-07-252.1stageLink
22008 Brixia Tour Stage 2 (Eddy Ratti, Ita, won)Gerolsteiner2008-07-242.1stageLink
1002008 Brixia Tour Stage 1a (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Gerolsteiner2008-07-232.1stageLink
832008 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Gerolsteiner2008-07-132.HCstageLink
572008 (Bert Grabsch, Ger, won)Gerolsteiner2008-07-122.HCstageLink
602008 (Rene Haselbacher, Aut, won)Gerolsteiner2008-07-112.HCstageLink
432008 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Gerolsteiner2008-07-102.HCstageLink
92008 (Ruslan Pidgorny, Ukr, won)Gerolsteiner2008-07-092.HCstageLink
72008 (Chris Anker Sorensen, Den, won)Gerolsteiner2008-07-082.HCstageLink
32008 (Paolo Bettini, Ita, won)Gerolsteiner2008-07-072.HCstageLink
22008 Rund um den Henninger Turm Frankfurt (Karsten Kroon, Ned, won)Gerolsteiner2008-05-011.HConedayLink
62008 (Kim Kirchen, Lux, won)Gerolsteiner2008-04-23HConedayLink
42008 Amstel Gold Race (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Gerolsteiner2008-04-20ProTonedayLink
222008 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 Orio - Aia - Orio (ITT) (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Gerolsteiner2008-04-12ProTstageLink
52008 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vitoria - Gasteiz - Orio (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Gerolsteiner2008-04-11ProTstageLink
492008 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Viana - Vitoria - Gasteiz (Kim Kirchen, Lux, won)Gerolsteiner2008-04-10ProTstageLink
62008 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Erandio - Viana (David Herrero Llorente, Spa, won)Gerolsteiner2008-04-09ProTstageLink
1272008 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Legazpi - Erandio (Kim Kirchen, Lux, won)Gerolsteiner2008-04-08ProTstageLink
62008 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Gerolsteiner2008-04-07ProTstageLink
62008 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Legazpi - Legazpi (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Gerolsteiner2008-04-07ProTstageLink
42008 Milano - Sanremo (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Gerolsteiner2008-03-22MEonedayLink
162008 Paris - Nice Stage 7 Nice - Nice (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Gerolsteiner2008-03-16HCstageLink
52008 Paris - Nice Stage 6 Sisteron - Cannes (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Gerolsteiner2008-03-15HCstageLink
222008 Paris - Nice Stage 5 Althen-des-Paluds - Sisteron (Carlos Barredo, Spa, won)Gerolsteiner2008-03-14HCstageLink
42008 (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Gerolsteiner2008-03-13HCstageLink
42008 (Kjell Carlstrom, Fin, won)Gerolsteiner2008-03-12HCstageLink
352008 Paris - Nice Stage 2 Nevers - Belleville (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Gerolsteiner2008-03-11HCstageLink
92008 Paris - Nice Stage 1 Amilly - Nevers (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Gerolsteiner2008-03-10HCstageLink
812008 Paris - Nice Prologue Amilly - Amilly (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Gerolsteiner2008-03-09HCstageLink
812008 Paris - Nice Paris - Nice (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Gerolsteiner2008-03-09HCstageLink
22008 GP di Lugano (Rinaldo Nocentini, Ita, won)Gerolsteiner2008-03-021.1onedayLink
12008 Tour du Haut Var (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Gerolsteiner2008-02-241.1onedayLink
832008 Giro della Provincia di Grosseto Stage 3 (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Gerolsteiner2008-02-172.1stageLink
162008 Giro della Provincia di Grosseto Stage 1 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Gerolsteiner2008-02-152.1stageLink
2007 Races
52007 Giro di Lombardia (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Gerolsteiner2007-10-20ProTonedayLink
22007 Giro dell'Emilia (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Gerolsteiner2007-10-131.HConedayLink
1152007 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Gerolsteiner2007-09-01ProTstageLink
62007 Vattenfall Cyclassics (Alessandro Ballan, Ita, won)Gerolsteiner2007-08-19ProTonedayLink
752007 Deutschland-Tour Deutschland-Tour (Robert Forster, Ger, won)Gerolsteiner2007-08-10ProTstageLink
112007 (Leonardo Bertagnolli, Ita, won)Gerolsteiner2007-08-04ProTonedayLink
382007 Brixia Tour Stage 4 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Gerolsteiner2007-07-292.1stageLink
22007 Brixia Tour Stage 3 (Ruslan Pidgornyy, Svk, won)Gerolsteiner2007-07-282.1stageLink
42007 Brixia Tour Stage 2b (Emanuele Sella, Ita, won)Gerolsteiner2007-07-272.1stageLink
42007 Brixia Tour Stage 2a (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Gerolsteiner2007-07-272.1stageLink
12007 Brixia Tour Stage 1 (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Gerolsteiner2007-07-262.1stageLink
702007 Rund um den Henninger Turm Frankfurt (Patrik Sinkewitz, Ger, won)Gerolsteiner2007-05-011.HConedayLink
52007 (Danilo Di Luca, Ita, won)Gerolsteiner2007-04-29ProTonedayLink
12007 (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Gerolsteiner2007-04-25ProTonedayLink
22007 Amstel Gold Race (Stefan Schumacher, Ger, won)Gerolsteiner2007-04-22ProTonedayLink
92007 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 (Samuel Sanchez, Spa, won)Gerolsteiner2007-04-14ProTstageLink
42007 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Juan José Cobo, Sau-Sunier Dubal, won)Gerolsteiner2007-04-13ProTstageLink
82007 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Gerolsteiner2007-04-12ProTstageLink
542007 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (Angel Vicioso, Spa, won)Gerolsteiner2007-04-11ProTstageLink
102007 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Manuel Beltran, Spa, won)Gerolsteiner2007-04-10ProTstageLink
92007 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Juan José Cobo, Sau-Sunier Dubal, won)Gerolsteiner2007-04-09ProTstageLink
302007 Milano - Sanremo (Oscar Freire, Spa, won)Gerolsteiner2007-03-24ProTonedayLink
152007 Paris - Nice Paris - Nice (David Millar, GBr, won)Gerolsteiner2007-03-11ProTstageLink
182007 GP di Lugano (Luca Mazzanti, Ita, won)Gerolsteiner2007-03-041.1onedayLink
22007 GP Chiasso (Pavel Brutt, Rus, won)Gerolsteiner2007-03-031.1onedayLink
362007 Volta ao Algarve Stage 5 (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Gerolsteiner2007-02-252.1stageLink
22007 Volta ao Algarve Stage 4 (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Gerolsteiner2007-02-242.1stageLink
282007 Volta ao Algarve Stage 3 (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Gerolsteiner2007-02-232.1stageLink
602007 Volta ao Algarve Stage 2 (Bernhard Eisel, Aut, won)Gerolsteiner2007-02-222.1stageLink
242007 Volta ao Algarve Stage 1 (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Gerolsteiner2007-02-212.1stageLink
2006 Races
52006 Giro di Lombardia (Paolo Bettini, Ita, won)Gerolsteiner2006-10-14ProTonedayLink
12006 Giro dell'Emilia (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Gerolsteiner2006-10-071.HConedayLink
32006 (Samuel Sanchez, Spa, won)Gerolsteiner2006-10-01ProTonedayLink
432006 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian - San Sebastian (Xavier Florencio, Spa, won)Gerolsteiner2006-08-12ProTonedayLink
232006 Deutschland-Tour Deutschland-Tour (Vladimir Gusev, Rus, won)Gerolsteiner2006-08-01ProTstageLink
132006 Vattenfall-Cyclassics-Cup - Hamburg (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Gerolsteiner2006-07-30ProTonedayLink
812006 Brixia Tour Stage 4 (Paride Grillo, Ita, won)Gerolsteiner2006-07-232.1stageLink
332006 Brixia Tour Stage 3a (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Gerolsteiner2006-07-222.1stageLink
52006 Brixia Tour Stage 3b (Giuliano Figueras, Ita, won)Gerolsteiner2006-07-222.1stageLink
12006 Brixia Tour Stage 1 (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Gerolsteiner2006-07-202.1stageLink
92006 Giro d'Italia Giro d'Italia (Paolo Savoldelli, Ita, won)Gerolsteiner2006-05-06ProTstageLink
82006 Rund um den Henninger Turm Frankfurt (Stefano Garzelli, Ita, won)Gerolsteiner2006-05-011.HConedayLink
DNF2006 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Gerolsteiner2006-04-23ProTonedayLink
62006 Amstel Gold Race (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Gerolsteiner2006-04-16ProTonedayLink
412006 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 (José Angel Gómez Marchante, Spa, won)Gerolsteiner2006-04-08ProTstageLink
342006 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Gerolsteiner2006-04-07ProTstageLink
82006 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Oscar Freire, Spa, won)Gerolsteiner2006-04-06ProTstageLink
22006 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (Samuel Sanchez, Spa, won)Gerolsteiner2006-04-05ProTstageLink
52006 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Samuel Sanchez, Spa, won)Gerolsteiner2006-04-04ProTstageLink
32006 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Gerolsteiner2006-04-03ProTstageLink
412006 Milano - Sanremo (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Gerolsteiner2006-03-18ProTonedayLink
52006 Tirreno - Adriatico Tirreno - Adriatico (Paolo Bettini, Ita, won)Gerolsteiner2006-03-08ProTstageLink
42006 GP di Lugano (Fabio Borghesi, Uru, won)Gerolsteiner2006-02-261.1onedayLink
22006 GP Chiasso (Remmert Wielinga, Ned, won)Gerolsteiner2006-02-251.1onedayLink
42006 Volta ao Algarve Stage 5 (Rik Verbrugghe, Bel, won)Gerolsteiner2006-02-192.1stageLink
212006 Volta ao Algarve Stage 4 (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Gerolsteiner2006-02-182.1stageLink
102006 Volta ao Algarve Stage 3 (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Gerolsteiner2006-02-172.1stageLink
532006 Volta ao Algarve Stage 2 (Bernhard Eisel, Aut, won)Gerolsteiner2006-02-162.1stageLink
352006 Volta ao Algarve Stage 1 (Marco Zanotti, Ita, won)Gerolsteiner2006-02-152.1stageLink
2005 Races
52005 Giro di Lombardia (Paolo Bettini, Ita, won)Gerolsteiner2005-10-15ProTonedayLink
132005 G.P. Beghelli/Milano - Vignola (Murilo Fischer, Bra, won)Gerolsteiner2005-10-091.1onedayLink
42005 Giro dell'Emilia (Gilberto Simoni, Ita, won)Gerolsteiner2005-10-081.HConedayLink
592005 Tour de Pologne Tour de Pologne (Baden Cooke, Aus, won)Gerolsteiner2005-09-12ProTstageLink
32005 GP Ouest France-Plouay (George Hincapie, USA, won)Gerolsteiner2005-08-28ProTonedayLink
222005 Deutschland Tour Deutschland Tour (Bram Tankink, Ned, won)Gerolsteiner2005-08-15ProTstageLink
132005 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian (Constantino Zaballa, Spa, won)Gerolsteiner2005-08-13ProTonedayLink
712005 Eneco Tour of Benelux Eneco Tour of Benelux (Rik Verbrugghe, Bel, won)Gerolsteiner2005-08-03ProTstageLink
52005 HEW-Cyclassics-Cup - Hamburg (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Gerolsteiner2005-07-31ProTonedayLink
312005 Brixia Tour Stage 3 (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Gerolsteiner2005-07-242.1stageLink
22005 Brixia Tour Stage 2b (Emanuele Sella, Ita, won)Gerolsteiner2005-07-232.1stageLink
12005 Brixia Tour Stage 1 (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Gerolsteiner2005-07-222.1stageLink
82005 (George Hincapie, USA, won)Gerolsteiner2005-06-05ProTstageLink
342005 Volta a Catalunya Stage 7 (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Gerolsteiner2005-05-22ProTstageLink
562005 Volta a Catalunya Stage 6 (Anthony Charteau, Fra, won)Gerolsteiner2005-05-21ProTstageLink
412005 Volta a Catalunya Stage 5 (Iñigo Cuesta, Spa, won)Gerolsteiner2005-05-20ProTstageLink
82005 Volta a Catalunya Stage 4 (Leonardo Piepoli, Ita, won)Gerolsteiner2005-05-19ProTstageLink
462005 Volta a Catalunya Stage 3 (Pedro Horrillo, Spa, won)Gerolsteiner2005-05-18ProTstageLink
752005 Volta a Catalunya Stage 2 (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Gerolsteiner2005-05-17ProTstageLink
422005 Volta a Catalunya Stage 1 (Miguel Martin Perdiguero, Spa, won)Gerolsteiner2005-05-16ProTstageLink
182005 Tour de Romandie Tour de Romandie (Oscar Pereiro, Spa, won)Gerolsteiner2005-04-26ProTstageLink
112005 (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Gerolsteiner2005-04-24ProTonedayLink
32005 (Danilo Di Luca, Ita, won)Gerolsteiner2005-04-20ProTonedayLink
42005 Amstel Gold Race (Danilo Di Luca, Ita, won)Gerolsteiner2005-04-17ProTonedayLink
132005 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5a (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Gerolsteiner2005-04-08ProTstageLink
32005 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5b (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Gerolsteiner2005-04-08ProTstageLink
302005 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Gerolsteiner2005-04-07ProTstageLink
402005 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Gerolsteiner2005-04-06ProTstageLink
32005 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Gerolsteiner2005-04-05ProTstageLink
182005 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Danilo Di Luca, Ita, won)Gerolsteiner2005-04-04ProTstageLink
302005 Milano - Sanremo (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Gerolsteiner2005-03-19ProTonedayLink
192005 Paris - Nice Paris - Nice (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Gerolsteiner2005-03-06ProTstageLink
52005 GP Chiasso (Kim Kirchen, Lux, won)Gerolsteiner2005-02-261.1onedayLink
42005 Tour du Haut Var (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Gerolsteiner2005-02-191.1onedayLink
672005 (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)Gerolsteiner2005-02-132.1stageLink
92005 (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Gerolsteiner2005-02-112.1stageLink
62005 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Gerolsteiner2005-02-102.1stageLink
612005 (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Gerolsteiner2005-02-092.1stageLink
2004 Races
282004 Giro di Lombardia (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Gerolsteiner2004-10-16CDMonedayLink
132004 Paris - Tours (Erik Dekker, Ned, won)Gerolsteiner2004-10-10CDMonedayLink
32004 Paris-Bourges (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Gerolsteiner2004-10-071.2onedayLink
22004 Coppa Placci (Leonardo Bertagnolli, Ita, won)Gerolsteiner2004-09-041.1onedayLink
12004 Trofeo Melinda (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Gerolsteiner2004-09-021.2onedayLink
542004 GP Kanton Aargau (Matteo Tosatto, Ita, won)Gerolsteiner2004-08-291.1onedayLink
62004 (Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni, Spa, won)Gerolsteiner2004-08-22CDMonedayLink
62004 Tre Valli Varesine (Fabian Wegmann, Ger, won)Gerolsteiner2004-08-171.1onedayLink
32004 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian - San Sebastian (Miguel Martin Perdiguero, Spa, won)Gerolsteiner2004-08-07CDMonedayLink
352004 Sachsen-Tour International Stage 5 (Bjorn Schroder, Ger, won)Gerolsteiner2004-07-252.3stageLink
632004 Sachsen-Tour International Stage 4b (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)Gerolsteiner2004-07-242.3stageLink
12004 Sachsen-Tour International Stage 4a (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Gerolsteiner2004-07-242.3stageLink
12004 Sachsen-Tour International Stage 3 (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Gerolsteiner2004-07-232.3stageLink
692004 Sachsen-Tour International Stage 2 (Olaf Pollack, Ger, won)Gerolsteiner2004-07-222.3stageLink
442004 Sachsen-Tour International Stage 1 (Stefan Schreck, Ger, won)Gerolsteiner2004-07-212.3stageLink
222004 Deutschland-Tour Stage 1 (Michael Rich, Ger, won)Gerolsteiner2004-05-312.2stageLink
172004 Rund um den Henninger Turm Frankfurt (Karsten Kroon, Ned, won)Gerolsteiner2004-05-011.1onedayLink
12004 (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Gerolsteiner2004-04-211.HConedayLink
192004 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5a (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Gerolsteiner2004-04-092.HCstageLink
162004 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5b (Bobby Julich, USA, won)Gerolsteiner2004-04-092.HCstageLink
82004 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Denis Menchov, Rus, won)Gerolsteiner2004-04-082.HCstageLink
162004 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (CArlos Zarate, Spa, won)Gerolsteiner2004-04-072.HCstageLink
72004 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Beat Zberg, Swi, won)Gerolsteiner2004-04-062.HCstageLink
32004 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Gerolsteiner2004-04-052.HCstageLink
152004 (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Gerolsteiner2004-03-282.1stageLink
492004 (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Gerolsteiner2004-03-282.1stageLink
472004 (Jean-Patrick Nazon, Fra, won)Gerolsteiner2004-03-272.1stageLink
132004 Paris - Nice Stage 8 Stage 8 (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Gerolsteiner2004-03-142.HCstageLink
52004 Paris - Nice Stage 7 Stage 7 (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Gerolsteiner2004-03-132.HCstageLink
72004 Paris - Nice Stage 6 Stage 6 (Denis Menchov, Rus, won)Gerolsteiner2004-03-122.HCstageLink
42004 Paris - Nice Stage 5 Stage 5 (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Gerolsteiner2004-03-112.HCstageLink
322004 Paris - Nice Stage 3 Stage 3 (Leon Van Bon, Ned, won)Gerolsteiner2004-03-092.HCstageLink
62004 Paris - Nice Stage 2 Stage 2 (Pedro Horrillo, Spa, won)Gerolsteiner2004-03-082.HCstageLink
22004 Paris - Nice Stage 1 Stage 1 (Jorg Jaksche, Ger, won)Gerolsteiner2004-03-072.HCstageLink
DNF2004 Giro della Provincia di Lucca Stage 3 (Alessandro Bertolini, Ita, won)Gerolsteiner2004-02-262.3stageLink
592004 Giro della Provincia di Lucca Stage 2 (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Gerolsteiner2004-02-252.3stageLink
502004 Giro della Provincia di Lucca Stage 1 (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Gerolsteiner2004-02-242.3stageLink
62004 Tour du Haut Var (Marc Lotz, Ned, won)Gerolsteiner2004-02-211.2onedayLink
812004 Trofeo Laigueglia (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Gerolsteiner2004-02-171.2onedayLink
2003 Races
452003 Giro di Lombardia (Michele Bartoli, Ita, won)Gerolsteiner2003-10-18CDMonedayLink
22003 Milano-Torino (Mïrko Celestino, Ita, won)Gerolsteiner2003-10-151.1onedayLink
312003 Paris-Tours "Espoirs" (Erik Zabel, Ger, won)Gerolsteiner2003-10-051.7.1onedayLink
312003 Paris - Tours (Erik Zabel, Ger, won)Gerolsteiner2003-10-05CDMonedayLink
22003 Luk - Cup (Matthias Kessler, Ger, won)Gerolsteiner2003-10-031.7.1onedayLink
32003 Giro dell'Emilia (Jose Ivan Gutierrez, Spa, won)Gerolsteiner2003-09-271.1onedayLink
12003 GP Industria & Commercio di Prato (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Gerolsteiner2003-09-231.2onedayLink
482003 Giro del Lazio (Michele Bartoli, Ita, won)Gerolsteiner2003-09-201.HConedayLink
22003 Coppa Placci (Danilo Di Luca, Ita, won)Gerolsteiner2003-09-061.1onedayLink
292003 Giro del Friuli (Joseba Albizu, Spa, won)Gerolsteiner2003-08-301.3onedayLink
22003 Trofeo Melinda (Francesco Casagrande, Ita, won)Gerolsteiner2003-08-281.2onedayLink
42003 Criterium Memorial Denis Zanette (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Gerolsteiner2003-08-24NEonedayLink
122003 Giro del Veneto (Cristian Moreni, Ita, won)Gerolsteiner2003-08-231.1onedayLink
52003 (Daniele Nardello, Ita, won)Gerolsteiner2003-08-17CDMonedayLink
72003 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian - San Sebastian (Paolo Bettini, Ita, won)Gerolsteiner2003-08-09CDMonedayLink
DNF2003 Tour de France Stage 14 Saint-Girons - Loudenvielle (Gilberto Simoni, Ita, won)Gerolsteiner2003-07-20GTstageLink
532003 (Carlos Sastre, Spa, won)Gerolsteiner2003-07-19GTstageLink
602003 (Jan Ullrich, Ger, won)Gerolsteiner2003-07-18GTstageLink
892003 Tour de France Stage 11 Narbonne - Toulouse (Juan Antonio Flecha, Spa, won)Gerolsteiner2003-07-17GTstageLink
982003 Tour de France Stage 10 Gap - Marseille (Jakob Piil, Den, won)Gerolsteiner2003-07-15GTstageLink
372003 Tour de France Stage 9 Bourg d'Oisans - Gap (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Gerolsteiner2003-07-14GTstageLink
752003 Tour de France Stage 8 Sallanches - L'Alpe d'Huez (Iban Mayo, Spa, won)Gerolsteiner2003-07-13GTstageLink
512003 Tour de France Stage 7 Lyon - Morzine (Richard Virenque, Fra, won)Gerolsteiner2003-07-12GTstageLink
382003 Tour de France Stage 6 Nevers - Lyon (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Gerolsteiner2003-07-11GTstageLink
452003 Tour de France Stage 5 Troyes - Nevers (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Gerolsteiner2003-07-10GTstageLink
412003 (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Gerolsteiner2003-07-08GTstageLink
412003 (Baden Cooke, Aus, won)Gerolsteiner2003-07-07GTstageLink
1862003 Tour de France Stage 1 Saint-Denis/Montgeron - Meaux (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Gerolsteiner2003-07-06GTstageLink
782003 Tour de France Prologue Paris (Bradley Mcgee, Aus, won)Gerolsteiner2003-07-05GTstageLink
522003 Deutschland-Tour Stage 7 (Olaf Pollack, Ger, won)Gerolsteiner2003-06-092.2stageLink
192003 Deutschland-Tour Stage 6 (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Gerolsteiner2003-06-082.2stageLink
102003 Deutschland-Tour Stage 5 (Jose Azevedo, Por, won)Gerolsteiner2003-06-072.2stageLink
322003 Deutschland-Tour Stage 4 (Ivan Quaranta, Ita, won)Gerolsteiner2003-06-062.2stageLink
262003 Deutschland-Tour Stage 3 (Leon Van Bon, Ned, won)Gerolsteiner2003-06-052.2stageLink
312003 Deutschland-Tour Stage 2 (Gerben Löwik, Ned, won)Gerolsteiner2003-06-042.2stageLink
222003 Deutschland-Tour Stage 1 (Erik Zabel, Ger, won)Gerolsteiner2003-06-032.2stageLink
12003 Rund um den Henninger Turm Frankfurt (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Gerolsteiner2003-05-011.1onedayLink
132003 (Tyler Hamilton, USA, won)Gerolsteiner2003-04-27CDMonedayLink
42003 Amstel Gold Race (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Gerolsteiner2003-04-20CDMonedayLink
52003 GP Miguel Indurain (Matthias Kessler, Ger, won)Gerolsteiner2003-04-051.2onedayLink
762003 Milano - Sanremo (Paolo Bettini, Ita, won)Gerolsteiner2003-03-22CDMonedayLink
92003 Paris - Nice Stage 7 Stage 7 (David Bernabeu, Spa, won)Gerolsteiner2003-03-162.HCstageLink
142003 Paris - Nice Stage 6 Stage 6 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Gerolsteiner2003-03-152.HCstageLink
62003 Paris - Nice Stage 5 Stage 5 (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Gerolsteiner2003-03-142.HCstageLink
242003 Paris - Nice Stage 4 Stage 4 (Dario Frigo, Ita, won)Gerolsteiner2003-03-132.HCstageLink
12003 Paris - Nice Stage 2 Stage 2 (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Gerolsteiner2003-03-112.HCstageLink
342003 Paris - Nice Stage 1 Stage 1 (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Gerolsteiner2003-03-102.HCstageLink
142003 Paris - Nice Prologue Prologue (Nico Mattan, Bel, won)Gerolsteiner2003-03-092.HCstageLink

Google results:

Loading...