Name: Filippo Pozzato

Nation: Ita
Birth Date: 1981-09-10
Age: 37
Career Statistics (2002 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
82757.83664143
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
DNF2017 Coppa Bernocchi (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina2017-09-141.1onedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2017-09-061.HConedayLink
852015 Brussels Cycling Classic (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Lampre-Merida2017-09-051.HConedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wilier Triestina2017-09-031.HConedayLink
DNF2017 Brussels Cycling Classic (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Wilier Triestina2017-09-021.HConedayLink
DNF2017 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina2017-08-29WTonedayLink
802017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Marc Sarreau, Fra, won)Wilier Triestina2017-08-252.1multiLink
662017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina2017-08-242.1multiLink
772017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Mads Pedersen, , won)Wilier Triestina2017-08-242.1multiLink
1002017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wilier Triestina2017-08-232.1multiLink
1062017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina2017-08-222.1multiLink
DNF2017 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Guillaume Martin, Fra, won)Wilier Triestina2017-08-182.1multiLink
952017 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Cyril Gautier, Fra, won)Wilier Triestina2017-08-172.1multiLink
832017 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (AlÚxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Wilier Triestina2017-08-162.1multiLink
1062017 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Elie Gesbert, Fra, won)Wilier Triestina2017-08-152.1multiLink
DNF2017 RideLondon Classic (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Wilier Triestina2017-07-30WTonedayLink
DNF2017 Italian Road Championships Road race - Men Italian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina2017-06-25CNmultiLink
852017 Tour de Slovenie Stage 4 Tour de Slovenie Stage 4 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Wilier Triestina2017-06-182.1multiLink
492017 Tour de Slovenie Stage 3 Tour de Slovenie Stage 3 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Wilier Triestina2017-06-172.1multiLink
1122017 Tour de Slovenie Stage 2 Tour de Slovenie Stage 2 (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Wilier Triestina2017-06-162.1multiLink
892017 Tour de Slovenie Stage 1 Tour de Slovenie Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Wilier Triestina2017-06-152.1multiLink
DNF2017 Tour of the Alps Stage 5 Tour of the Alps Stage 5 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Wilier Triestina2017-04-212.HCmultiLink
802017 Tour of the Alps Stage 4 Tour of the Alps Stage 4 (Matteo Montaguti, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina2017-04-202.HCmultiLink
732017 Tour of the Alps Stage 3 Tour of the Alps Stage 3 (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Wilier Triestina2017-04-192.HCmultiLink
922017 Tour of the Alps Stage 2 Tour of the Alps Stage 2 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Wilier Triestina2017-04-182.HCmultiLink
762017 Tour of the Alps Stage 1 Tour of the Alps Stage 1 (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina2017-04-172.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
652015 Paris-Roubaix (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2017-04-12WTonedayLink
122015 Tour of Flanders (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Lampre-Merida2017-04-05WTonedayLink
2017 Races
82017 Tour of Flanders (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Wilier Triestina2017-04-02WTonedayLink
DNF2017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Luke Durbridge, , won)Wilier Triestina2017-03-302.HCmultiLink
892017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Wilier Triestina2017-03-302.HCmultiLink
1322017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Wilier Triestina2017-03-292.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Gent - Wevelgem (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2017-03-29WTonedayLink
2017 Races
172017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Wilier Triestina2017-03-282.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 E3 Harelbeke (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2017-03-27WTonedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Wilier Triestina2017-03-262.1multiLink
362017 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 4 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 4 (Mekseb Debesay, Eri, won)Team Wilier Triestina2017-03-252.HCmultiLink
1062017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 (Thomas Boudat, Fra, won)Wilier Triestina2017-03-252.1multiLink
692017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 (Toms Skujins, Lat, won)Wilier Triestina2017-03-242.1multiLink
402017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Wilier Triestina2017-03-232.1multiLink
312017 Milan-San Remo (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Wilier Triestina2017-03-18WTonedayLink
2015 Races
272015 Strade Bianche (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Lampre-Merida2017-03-071.HConedayLink
2017 Races
82017 GP Industria & Artigianato (Adam Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Wilier Triestina2017-03-051.HConedayLink
92017 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 8 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 8 (Travis McCabe, , won)Team Wilier Triestina2017-03-012.HCmultiLink
572017 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 7 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 7 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Team Wilier Triestina2017-02-282.HCmultiLink
32017 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 6 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 6 (Enrico Barbin, Ita, won)Team Wilier Triestina2017-02-272.HCmultiLink
532017 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 5 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 5 (Ryan Gibbons, , won)Team Wilier Triestina2017-02-262.HCmultiLink
502017 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 3 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 3 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Team Wilier Triestina2017-02-242.HCmultiLink
22017 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 2 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 2 (Travis McCabe, , won)Team Wilier Triestina2017-02-232.HCmultiLink
222017 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 1 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 1 (Scott Sunderland, Aus, won)Wilier Triestina2017-02-222.HCmultiLink
DNF2017 Trofeo Laigueglia (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina2017-02-121.HConedayLink
212017 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina2017-02-051.1onedayLink
542017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 7 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 7 (Maximiliano Richeze, Arg, won)Wilier Triestina2017-01-292.1multiLink
982017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 6 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 6 (Maximiliano Richeze, Arg, won)Wilier Triestina2017-01-282.1multiLink
522017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 5 (Rui Costa, Portugal, won)Wilier Triestina2017-01-272.1multiLink
792017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 4 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Wilier Triestina2017-01-262.1multiLink
362017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 3 (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Wilier Triestina2017-01-252.1multiLink
522017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 2 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Wilier Triestina2017-01-242.1multiLink
1492017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 1 (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Wilier Triestina2017-01-232.1multiLink
2016 Races
482016 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 4 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 4 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Wilier Trestina-Southeast2016-10-232.HCmultiLink
302016 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 3 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 3 (Tanel Kangert, Est, won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-10-222.HCmultiLink
652016 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 2 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 2 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-10-212.HCmultiLink
382016 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 1 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 1 (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-10-202.HCmultiLink
92016 Giro del Piemonte (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-09-291.HConedayLink
492016 Tre Valli Varesine (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Wilier - Southeast2016-09-271.HConedayLink
22016 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Nicola Ruffoni, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-09-251.HConedayLink
152016 Gran Premio Città di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-09-221.1onedayLink
52016 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-09-212.1multiLink
102016 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-09-202.1multiLink
202016 Memorial Marco Pantani (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Wilier - Southeast2016-09-171.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-09-151.1onedayLink
52016 Coppa Bernocchi (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Wilier Trestina-Southeast2016-09-141.1onedayLink
842016 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-09-041.HConedayLink
502016 Brussels Cycling Classic (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-09-031.HConedayLink
412016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Wilier - Southeast2016-08-262.1multiLink
412016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-08-252.1multiLink
802016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-08-252.1multiLink
572016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Tom Van Asbroeck, Bel, won)Wilier - Southeast2016-08-242.1multiLink
602016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-08-232.1multiLink
552016 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-08-192.1multiLink
822016 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-08-182.1multiLink
392016 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Roman Maykin, Rus, won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-08-172.1multiLink
842016 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Joseph Rosskopf, , won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-08-162.1multiLink
462016 Dwars door het Hageland (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Wilier Trestina-Southeast2016-08-051.1onedayLink
32016 Italian Road Championships Road race - Men Italian Road Championships Road race - Men (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-06-26CNmultiLink
742016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Wilier - Southeast2016-06-192.1multiLink
162016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Wilier Trestina2016-06-182.1multiLink
982016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-06-172.1multiLink
1082016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Wesley Kreder, Ned, won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-06-162.1multiLink
942016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-06-152.1multiLink
1552016 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Wilier Triestina2016-05-28WTmultiLink
602016 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Wilier Triestina2016-05-27WTmultiLink
622016 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 (Mikel Landa, Spa, won)Wilier Triestina2016-05-26WTmultiLink
1052016 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Wilier Triestina2016-05-25WTmultiLink
822016 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Wilier Triestina2016-05-24WTmultiLink
1102016 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina2016-05-23WTmultiLink
1122016 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Wilier Triestina2016-05-21WTmultiLink
1042016 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Wilier Triestina2016-05-20WTmultiLink
972016 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Wilier Triestina2016-05-19WTmultiLink
692016 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Wilier Triestina2016-05-18WTmultiLink
1192016 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 (Omar Fraile, , won)Wilier Triestina2016-05-17WTmultiLink
1342016 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Wilier Triestina2016-05-16WTmultiLink
1212016 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Wilier Triestina2016-05-14WTmultiLink
802016 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 (Gorka Izagirre, , won)Wilier Triestina2016-05-13WTmultiLink
1162016 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Wilier Triestina2016-05-12WTmultiLink
1052016 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)Wilier Triestina2016-05-11WTmultiLink
1472016 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Wilier Triestina2016-05-10WTmultiLink
1152016 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)Wilier Triestina2016-05-09WTmultiLink
1512016 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Wilier Triestina2016-05-07WTmultiLink
1002016 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Wilier Triestina2016-05-06WTmultiLink
1252016 Giro d'Italia Stage 1 Giro d'Italia Stage 1 (Lukas P÷stlberger, Aut, won)Wilier Triestina2016-05-05WTmultiLink
412016 Giro dell'Appennino (Sergey Firsanov, Bel, won)Southeast - Venezuela2016-04-171.1onedayLink
1072016 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Daniel McLay, , won)Southeast - Venezuela2016-04-141.HConedayLink
372016 (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Southeast - Venezuela2016-04-131.HConedayLink
752016 Tour of Flanders (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Southeast - Venezuela2016-04-03WTonedayLink
532016 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Maciej Bodnar, Pol, won)Southeast - Venezuela2016-03-312.HCmultiLink
822016 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Southeast - Venezuela2016-03-312.HCmultiLink
702016 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Southeast - Venezuela2016-03-302.HCmultiLink
402016 E3 Harelbeke (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Southeast - Venezuela2016-03-25WTonedayLink
42016 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Southeast - Venezuela2016-03-231.HConedayLink
82016 Milan-San Remo (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Southeast - Venezuela2016-03-19WTonedayLink
732016 GP Industria & Artigianato (Simon Clarke, Aus, won)Southeast - Venezuela2016-03-061.1onedayLink
632016 Strade Bianche (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Southeast - Venezuela2016-03-051.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Southeast - Venezuela2016-02-281.HConedayLink
572016 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Southeast - Venezuela2016-02-271.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Southeast - Venezuela2016-02-212.1multiLink
792016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Southeast - Venezuela2016-02-202.1multiLink
522016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Southeast - Venezuela2016-02-192.1multiLink
472016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Southeast - Venezuela2016-02-182.1multiLink
1142016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Southeast - Venezuela2016-02-172.1multiLink
442016 Trofeo Laigueglia (Andrea Fedi, Ita, won)Southeast - Venezuela2016-02-141.HConedayLink
412016 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Southeast - Venezuela2016-02-071.1onedayLink
702016 Tour de San Luis Stage 7 Tour de San Luis Stage 7 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Italy2016-01-242.1multiLink
832016 Tour de San Luis Stage 6 Tour de San Luis Stage 6 (Miguel A. Lopez, Col, won)Italy2016-01-232.1multiLink
1022016 Tour de San Luis Stage 5 Tour de San Luis Stage 5 (German N. Tivani, Arg, won)Italy2016-01-222.1multiLink
862016 Tour de San Luis Stage 4 Tour de San Luis Stage 4 (Eduardo Sepulveda, Arg, won)Italy2016-01-212.1multiLink
352016 Tour de San Luis Stage 3 Tour de San Luis Stage 3 (Peter Koning, District Noord-Holland, won)Italy2016-01-202.1multiLink
882016 Tour de San Luis Stage 2 Tour de San Luis Stage 2 (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Italy2016-01-192.1multiLink
2015 Races
72015 Eneco Tour Stage 7 Eneco Tour Stage 7 (Manuel Quinziato, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2015-08-16WTmultiLink
1052015 Eneco Tour Stage 6 Eneco Tour Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)Lampre-Merida2015-08-15WTmultiLink
1282015 Eneco Tour Stage 5 Eneco Tour Stage 5 (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2015-08-14WTmultiLink
522015 Eneco Tour Stage 4 Eneco Tour Stage 4 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Lampre-Merida2015-08-13WTmultiLink
1182015 Eneco Tour Stage 3 Eneco Tour Stage 3 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Lampre-Merida2015-08-12WTmultiLink
872015 Eneco Tour Stage 2 Eneco Tour Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2015-08-11WTmultiLink
982015 Eneco Tour Stage 1 Eneco Tour Stage 1 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2015-08-10WTmultiLink
302015 Tour de France Stage 21 Tour de France Stage 21 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2015-07-26WTmultiLink
972015 Tour de France Stage 20 Tour de France Stage 20 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2015-07-25WTmultiLink
1022015 Tour de France Stage 19 Tour de France Stage 19 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2015-07-24WTmultiLink
1092015 Tour de France Stage 18 Tour de France Stage 18 (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)Lampre-Merida2015-07-23WTmultiLink
1172015 Tour de France Stage 17 Tour de France Stage 17 (Simon Geschke, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2015-07-22WTmultiLink
1342015 Tour de France Stage 16 Tour de France Stage 16 (Ruben Plaza Molina, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2015-07-20WTmultiLink
462015 Tour de France Stage 15 Tour de France Stage 15 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2015-07-19WTmultiLink
1302015 Tour de France Stage 14 Tour de France Stage 14 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2015-07-18WTmultiLink
382015 Tour de France Stage 13 Tour de France Stage 13 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Lampre-Merida2015-07-17WTmultiLink
1462015 Tour de France Stage 12 Tour de France Stage 12 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2015-07-16WTmultiLink
1152015 Tour de France Stage 11 Tour de France Stage 11 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Lampre-Merida2015-07-15WTmultiLink
1422015 Tour de France Stage 10 Tour de France Stage 10 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Lampre-Merida2015-07-14WTmultiLink
892015 Tour de France Stage 8 Tour de France Stage 8 (AlÚxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2015-07-11WTmultiLink
862015 Tour de France Stage 7 Tour de France Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2015-07-10WTmultiLink
562015 Tour de France Stage 6 Tour de France Stage 6 (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Lampre-Merida2015-07-09WTmultiLink
1102015 Tour de France Stage 5 Tour de France Stage 5 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2015-07-08WTmultiLink
592015 Tour de France Stage 4 Tour de France Stage 4 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2015-07-07WTmultiLink
1852015 Tour de France Stage 3 Tour de France Stage 3 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2015-07-06WTmultiLink
292015 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2015-07-05WTmultiLink
1612015 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Lampre-Merida2015-07-04WTmultiLink
DNF2015 Italian Road Championships Road race - Men Italian Road Championships Road race - Men (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2015-06-27CNmultiLink
DNF2015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Lampre-Merida2015-04-022.HCmultiLink
1482015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Lampre-Merida2015-04-012.HCmultiLink
462015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Lampre-Merida2015-03-312.HCmultiLink
592015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 7 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 7 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Lampre-Merida2015-03-17WTmultiLink
592015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-Merida2015-03-16WTmultiLink
1112015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Lampre-Merida2015-03-15WTmultiLink
882015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Lampre-Merida2015-03-14WTmultiLink
42015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Lampre-Merida2015-03-13WTmultiLink
852015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Lampre-Merida2015-03-12WTmultiLink
632015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2015-03-11WTmultiLink
42015 Tour of Oman Tour of Oman (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Lampre-Merida2015-02-182.HCmultiLink
922015 Tour of Qatar Stage 6 Tour of Qatar Stage 6 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Lampre-Merida2015-02-132.HCmultiLink
692015 Tour of Qatar Stage 5 Tour of Qatar Stage 5 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Lampre-Merida2015-02-122.HCmultiLink
532015 Tour of Qatar Stage 4 Tour of Qatar Stage 4 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Lampre-Merida2015-02-112.HCmultiLink
172015 Tour of Qatar Stage 3 Tour of Qatar Stage 3 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Lampre-Merida2015-02-102.HCmultiLink
882015 Tour of Qatar Stage 2 Tour of Qatar Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Lampre-Merida2015-02-092.HCmultiLink
622015 Tour of Qatar Stage 1 Tour of Qatar Stage 1 (Jose Joaquin Rojas, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2015-02-082.HCmultiLink
412015 Dubai Tour Stage 4 Dubai Tour Stage 4 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2015-02-072.HCmultiLink
42015 Dubai Tour Stage 3 Dubai Tour Stage 3 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2015-02-062.HCmultiLink
662015 Dubai Tour Stage 2 Dubai Tour Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2015-02-052.HCmultiLink
472015 Dubai Tour Stage 1 Dubai Tour Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2015-02-042.HCmultiLink
512015 Tour de San Luis Stage 7 Tour de San Luis Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2015-01-252.1multiLink
382015 Tour de San Luis Stage 6 Tour de San Luis Stage 6 (Kleber Ramos, Bra, won)Lampre-Merida2015-01-242.1multiLink
352015 Tour de San Luis Stage 5 Tour de San Luis Stage 5 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2015-01-232.1multiLink
642015 Tour de San Luis Stage 4 Tour de San Luis Stage 4 (Daniel Diaz, Arg, won)Lampre-Merida2015-01-222.1multiLink
212015 Tour de San Luis Stage 3 Tour de San Luis Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Lampre-Merida2015-01-212.1multiLink
312015 Tour de San Luis Stage 2 Tour de San Luis Stage 2 (Daniel Diaz, Arg, won)Lampre-Merida2015-01-202.1multiLink
702015 Tour de San Luis Stage 1 Tour de San Luis Stage 1 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Lampre-Merida2015-01-192.1multiLink
2014 Races
392014 Italian Road Championships 2014 Road Race: Malé - Centro 220.5km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2014-06-28CNstageLink
582014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 4: Škofja Loka - Novo mesto 153km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2014-06-222.1stageLink
1212014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 3: Rogaška Slatina - Trije Kralji 192km (Francesco Manuel Bongiorno, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2014-06-212.1stageLink
412014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 2: Ribnica - Ko─Źevje 160.7km (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2014-06-202.1stageLink
392014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 1: Ljubljana - Ljubljana 8.8km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Lampre-Merida2014-06-192.1stageLink
1002014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 7: Ville-la-Grand - Finaut-Émosson 161.5km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Lampre-Merida2014-06-14WorldTourstageLink
1022014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 6: Grenoble - Posiy 168km (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Lampre-Merida2014-06-13WorldTourstageLink
1222014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 5: Sisteron - La Mure 184km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Lampre-Merida2014-06-12WorldTourstageLink
1412014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 4: Montélimar - Gap 169.5km (Yury Trofimov, Rus, won)Lampre-Merida2014-06-11WorldTourstageLink
372014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 3: Ambert - La Teil 194km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2014-06-10WorldTourstageLink
1222014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 2: Tarare - Pays d\'Olliergues-Col du Béal 158.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Lampre-Merida2014-06-09WorldTourstageLink
1232014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 1: Lyon - Lyon 10km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Lampre-Merida2014-06-08WorldTourstageLink
712014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 7: San Benedetto del Tronto (ITT) 9.1km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2014-03-18WorldTourstageLink
972014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 6: Bucchianico - Porto Sant'Elpidio 189km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2014-03-17WorldTourstageLink
1142014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 5: Amatrice - Guardiagrele 192km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2014-03-16WorldTourstageLink
1072014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 4: Indicatore (Arezzo) - Cittareale (Selva Rotonda) 244km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2014-03-15WorldTourstageLink
472014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 3: Cascina - Arezzo 210km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-Merida2014-03-14WorldTourstageLink
602014 Dubai Tour 2014 Stage 4: Dubai - Burj-Khalifa 123km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2014-02-082.1stageLink
222014 Dubai Tour 2014 Stage 3: Dubai - Hatta 162km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2014-02-072.1stageLink
442014 Dubai Tour 2014 Stage 2: Dubai - Palm Jumeirah 122km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2014-02-062.1stageLink
122014 Dubai Tour 2014 Stage 1: Dubai - Dubai 9.9km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Lampre-Merida2014-02-052.1stageLink
782014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 7: San Luis - Terrazas del Portezuelo 148.1km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2014-01-262.1stageLink
872014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 6: Las Chacras - Mirador del Sol 184.4km (Julian David Arredondo Moreno, , won)Lampre-Merida2014-01-252.1stageLink
502014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 5: San Luis (ITT) 19.2km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2014-01-242.1stageLink
912014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 4: El Potrero de los Funes - Alto del Amago 168.7km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Lampre-Merida2014-01-232.1stageLink
842014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 3: Tilisarao - Juana Koslay 175.8km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2014-01-222.1stageLink
1032014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 2: La Punta - Mirador del Potrero 170.6km (Julian David Arredondo Moreno, , won)Lampre-Merida2014-01-212.1stageLink
522014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 1: San Luis - Villa Mercedes 164km (Phillip Gaimon, CRCA / Sakonnet Technology, won)Lampre-Merida2014-01-202.1stageLink
2013 Races
172013 UCI Road World Championships 2013 Elite Men road race: Lucca - Florence 272.26km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Italy2013-09-29CMstageLink
32013 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi 2013 (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-09-21RacehomeonedayLink
52013 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2013 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-Merida2013-09-15WorldTourRonedayLink
352013 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec 2013 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Lampre-Merida2013-09-13WorldTourRonedayLink
12013 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2013 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-08-31RacehomeonedayLink
582013 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2013-08-24RacehomeonedayLink
402013 GP Banca di Legnano - Coppa Bernocchi 2013 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-08-22RacehomeonedayLink
12013 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze 2013 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-08-21RacehomeonedayLink
92013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 7: Tienen - Geraardsbergen 208km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Lampre-Merida2013-08-18WorldTourstageLink
772013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 6: Riemst - La Redoute 150km (David Lˇpez Garcia, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2013-08-17WorldTourstageLink
1222013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 5: Sittard-Geleen (ITT) 13.2km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2013-08-16WorldTourstageLink
1192013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 4: Essen - Vlijmen 169.6km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2013-08-15WorldTourstageLink
982013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 3: Oosterhout - Schouwen-Duiveland 187.3km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Lampre-Merida2013-08-14WorldTourstageLink
72013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 2: Ardooie - Vorst 176.9km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Lampre-Merida2013-08-13WorldTourstageLink
1132013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 1: Koksijde - Ardooie 175.3km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Lampre-Merida2013-08-12WorldTourstageLink
872013 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian 2013 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2013-07-27RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 11: Yinchuan 121km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-07-182.HCstageLink
482013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 10: Wuwei - Jingtai 191km (Benjamin Giraud, , won)Lampre-Merida2013-07-172.HCstageLink
552013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 9: Zhangye 160km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-07-162.HCstageLink
702013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 8: Qilian - Zhangye 200km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-07-142.HCstageLink
632013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 7: Qilian - Mt. Dadongshu 72km (Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy, Kaz, won)Lampre-Merida2013-07-132.HCstageLink
552013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 6: Xihaizhen - Qilian 205km (Robert Forster, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2013-07-122.HCstageLink
632013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 5: Tianjun - Xihaizhen 205km (Oleksandr Polivoda, Ukr, won)Lampre-Merida2013-07-112.HCstageLink
102013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 4: Qinghai Lake - Tianjun 227km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-07-102.HCstageLink
532013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 3: Guide - Qinghai Lake 158km (Pourseyedigolakhour Mirsamad, IRI, won)Lampre-Merida2013-07-092.HCstageLink
582013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 2: Huzhu - Guide 154km (David De La Fuente Rasilla, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2013-07-082.HCstageLink
822013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 1: Xining 96.8km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-07-072.HCstageLink
422013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 21: Riese Pio X - Brescia 197km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-26WorldTourstageLink
1122013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 20: Silandro - Tre Cime di Lavaredo 210km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-25WorldTourstageLink
1212013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 19: Ponte di Legno - Val Martello 139km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-24WorldTourstageLink
1382013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 18: Mori - Polsa (ITT) 20.6km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-23WorldTourstageLink
42013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 17: Caravaggio - Vicenza 214km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-22WorldTourstageLink
672013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 16: Valloire - Ivrea 238km (Benat Intxausti Elorriaga, Spain, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-21WorldTourstageLink
1782013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 15: Cesana Torinese - Col du Galibier 149km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-19WorldTourstageLink
1042013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 14: Cervere - Bardonecchia 168km (Mauro Santambrogio, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-18WorldTourstageLink
82013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 13: Busseto - Cherasco 254km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-17WorldTourstageLink
232013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 12: Longarone - Treviso 134km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-16WorldTourstageLink
962013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 11: Tarvisio - Vajont (Erto e Casso) 182km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-15WorldTourstageLink
1362013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 10: Cordenons - Montasio 167km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-14WorldTourstageLink
1442013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 9: Sansepolcro - Firenze 170km (Maxim Belkov, Rus, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-12WorldTourstageLink
1252013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 8: Gabicce Mare - Saltara (ITT) 54.8km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-11WorldTourstageLink
1432013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 7: San Salvo - Pescara 177km (Adam Hansen, Aus, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-10WorldTourstageLink
1152013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 6: Mola di Bari - Margherita di Savoia 169km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-09WorldTourstageLink
662013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 5: Cosenza - Matera 203km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-08WorldTourstageLink
1352013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 4: Policastro - Serra San Bruno 246km (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-07WorldTourstageLink
842013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 3: Sorrento - Marina di Ascea 222km (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-06WorldTourstageLink
342013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 1: Naples 130km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-04WorldTourstageLink
1242013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 8: Istanbul 121km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2013-04-282.HCstageLink
982013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 7: Kusadasi - Ismir 124km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2013-04-272.HCstageLink
802013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 6: Bodrum - Selçuk 182km (Mustafa Sayar, Tur, won)Lampre-Merida2013-04-262.HCstageLink
402013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 5: Marmaris - Bodrum 182km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2013-04-252.HCstageLink
42013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 4: Göcek - Marmaris 164km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2013-04-242.HCstageLink
672013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 3: Antalya - Elmali 152km (Natnael Berhane, Eri, won)Lampre-Merida2013-04-232.HCstageLink
1292013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 2: Alanya - Antalya 153km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2013-04-222.HCstageLink
1432013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 1: Alanya 126km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2013-04-212.HCstageLink
222013 Paris - Roubaix 2013 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Lampre-Merida2013-04-07WorldTourRonedayLink
262013 E3 Harelbeke 2013 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Lampre-Merida2013-03-22WorldTourRonedayLink
332013 Milan-San Remo 2013 (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2013-03-17WorldTourRonedayLink
DNF2013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 6: Porto Sant'Elpidio 209km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-Merida2013-03-11WorldTourstageLink
662013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 5: Ortona - Chieti 230km (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Lampre-Merida2013-03-10WorldTourstageLink
962013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 4: Narni - Prati di Tivo 173km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Lampre-Merida2013-03-09WorldTourstageLink
1042013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 3: Indicatore - Narni Scalo 190km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-Merida2013-03-08WorldTourstageLink
1392013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 2: San Vincenzo - Indicatore 232km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Lampre-Merida2013-03-07WorldTourstageLink
22013 Roma Maxima 2013 (Blel Kadri, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2013-03-03RacehomeonedayLink
862013 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 2013 (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-02-231.HCRaceovonedayLink
12013 Trofeo Laigueglia 2013 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-02-16RacehomeonedayLink
662013 Trofeo Platja de Muro 2013 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Lampre-Merida2013-02-06RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Trofeo Deià 2013 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2013-02-05RacehomeonedayLink
802013 Trofeo Migjorn 2013 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Lampre-Merida2013-02-04RacehomeonedayLink
992013 Trofeo Palma 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Lampre-Merida2013-02-03RacehomeonedayLink
1072013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 7: San Luis - Juana Koslay 154.7km (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-01-272.1stageLink
722013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 6: Quines - Merlo (Mirador del Sol) 156.6km (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2013-01-262.1stageLink
1092013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 5: Juana Koslay - Carolina 169.8km (Emanuel Guevara, Arg, won)Lampre-Merida2013-01-252.1stageLink
692013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 4: San Luis (ITT) 19.2km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Lampre-Merida2013-01-242.1stageLink
752013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 3: La Punta - Mirador del Potrero 173.1km (Alex Diniz, Bra, won)Lampre-Merida2013-01-232.1stageLink
982013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 2: Tilisarao - Terraza del Portezuelo 171.4km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-01-222.1stageLink
802013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 1: San Luis - Villa Mercedes 164km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2013-01-212.1stageLink
2012 Races
712012 Giro del Piemonte 2012 (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Farnese Vini-Selle Italia2012-09-271.HCRaceovonedayLink
762012 Milano-Torino 2012 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Farnese Vini-Selle Italia2012-09-26RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2012 Tour de Slovénie 2012 Stage 4 (ITT): Ljubljana 17.8km (Kristijan Koren, Slovenia, won)Farnese Vini-Selle Italia2012-06-17stageLink
792012 Tour de Slovénie 2012 Stage 3: Ivan─Źna Gorica - Škofja Loka 219km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Farnese Vini-Selle Italia2012-06-16stageLink
702012 Tour de Slovénie 2012 Stage 2: Ko─Źevje - Metlika 177.4km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Farnese Vini-Selle Italia2012-06-15stageLink
582012 Tour de Slovénie 2012 Stage 1: Celje - Novo Mestro 164km (Simone Ponzi, Ita, won)Farnese Vini-Selle Italia2012-06-14stageLink
DNF2012 Ronde Van Zeeland Seaports 2012 (Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg, , won)Farnese Vini-Selle Italia2012-06-09onedayLink
DNF2012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 10: Civitavecchia - Assisi 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Farnese Vini-Selle Italia2012-05-15stageLink
1142012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 9: San Giorgio nel Sannio - Frosinone 171km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Farnese Vini-Selle Italia2012-05-14stageLink
912012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 8: Sulmona - Lago Laceno 229km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Farnese Vini-Selle Italia2012-05-13stageLink
932012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 7: Recanati - Rocca di Cambio 202km (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)Farnese Vini-Selle Italia2012-05-12stageLink
72012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 6: Urbino - Porto Sant'Elpidio 207km (Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez, Colombia, won)Farnese Vini-Selle Italia2012-05-11stageLink
952012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 5: Modena - Fano 199km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Farnese Vini-Selle Italia2012-05-10stageLink
1312012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 3: Horsens 190km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Farnese Vini-Selle Italia2012-05-07stageLink
262012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 2: Herning 206km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Farnese Vini-Selle Italia2012-05-06stageLink
202012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 1: Herning (ITT) 8.7km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Farnese Vini-Selle Italia2012-05-05stageLink
DNF2012 Giro della Toscana 2012 (Alessandro Ballan, Ita, won)Farnese Vini-Selle Italia2012-04-29onedayLink
12012 GP Industria & Artigianato - Larciano 2012 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Farnese Vini-Selle Italia2012-04-28onedayLink
DNF2012 Paris - Roubaix 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Farnese Vini-Selle Italia2012-04-08onedayLink
272012 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Farnese Vini-Selle Italia2012-03-23onedayLink
62012 Dwars door Vlaanderen 2012 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Farnese Vini-Selle Italia2012-03-21onedayLink
62012 Milan-San Remo 2012 (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Farnese Vini-Selle Italia2012-03-17onedayLink
832012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 7: San Benedetto del Tronto (ITT) 9.3km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Farnese Vini-Selle Italia2012-03-13stageLink
1032012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 6: Offida 181km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Farnese Vini-Selle Italia2012-03-12stageLink
842012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 5: Martinsicuro - Prati di Tivo 196km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Farnese Vini-Selle Italia2012-03-11stageLink
982012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 4: Amelia - Chieti 251km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Farnese Vini-Selle Italia2012-03-10stageLink
1132012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 3: Indicatore - Terni 178km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Farnese Vini-Selle Italia2012-03-09stageLink
882012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 2: San Vincenzo - Indicatore 230km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Farnese Vini-Selle Italia2012-03-08stageLink
DNF2012 Tour of Qatar 2012 Stage 5: Camel Race Track - Al Khor Corniche 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Farnese Vini-Selle Italia2012-02-09stageLink
262012 Tour of Qatar 2012 Stage 4: Al Thakhira - Madinat Al Shamal 144km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Farnese Vini-Selle Italia2012-02-08stageLink
772012 Tour of Qatar 2012 Stage 3: Dukhan - Al Gharafa Stadium 146.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Farnese Vini-Selle Italia2012-02-07stageLink
842012 Tour of Qatar 2012 Stage 1: Barzan Towers - Doha Golf Club 142.5km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Farnese Vini-Selle Italia2012-02-05stageLink
1122012 Tour de San Luis 2012 Stage 7: San Luis 167.1km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Farnese Vini-Selle Italia2012-01-29stageLink
682012 Tour de San Luis 2012 Stage 6: Lujan - Quines 201km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Farnese Vini-Selle Italia2012-01-28stageLink
892012 Tour de San Luis 2012 Stage 5: La Toma - Merlo (Mirador del Sol) 160.6km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Farnese Vini-Selle Italia2012-01-27stageLink
292012 Tour de San Luis 2012 Stage 4: San Luis (ITT) 19.5km (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Farnese Vini-Selle Italia2012-01-26stageLink
872012 Tour de San Luis 2012 Stage 3: Estancia Grande - Mirador del Potrero 168.2km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Farnese Vini-Selle Italia2012-01-25stageLink
1172012 Tour de San Luis 2012 Stage 2: Fraga - Juana Koslay 145.3km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Farnese Vini-Selle Italia2012-01-24stageLink
782012 Tour de San Luis 2012 Stage 1: San Luis - Villa Mercedes 189.3km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Farnese Vini2012-01-23stageLink
2011 Races
DNF2011 Giro di Lombardia 2011 (Oliver Zaugg, Swi, won)Katusha Team2011-10-15onedayLink
12011 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli 2011 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Katusha Team2011-10-09onedayLink
322011 Coppa Sabatini Gran Premio città di Peccioli 2011 (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)Katusha Team2011-10-06onedayLink
402011 GP Industria & Commercio di Prato 2011 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Katusha Team2011-09-18onedayLink
DNF2011 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2011 (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Katusha Team2011-09-11onedayLink
DNF2011 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Katusha Team2011-09-09onedayLink
392011 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2011 (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Katusha Team2011-08-28onedayLink
312011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 5: Saint-Jacques de Thouars - Poitiers 171.4km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Katusha Team2011-08-26stageLink
422011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 4: Chatellerault 20.5km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Katusha Team2011-08-25stageLink
1042011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 3: Bressuire - Chatellerault 104.8km (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Katusha Team2011-08-25stageLink
1092011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 2: Cognac - Bressuire 175.2km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Katusha Team2011-08-24stageLink
1012011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 1: Sugeres - Cognac 184.2km (Davide Appollonio, , won)Katusha Team2011-08-23stageLink
832011 Tre Valli Varesine 2011 (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Katusha Team2011-08-16onedayLink
972011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 7: Kraków 128km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Katusha Team2011-08-06stageLink
1262011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzańska 207.7km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Katusha Team2011-08-05stageLink
862011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 5: Zakopane 201.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Katusha Team2011-08-04stageLink
1472011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 4: O┼Ťwi─Öcim - Cieszyn 176.9km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Katusha Team2011-08-03stageLink
632011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 3: B─Ödzin - Katowice 135.7km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Katusha Team2011-08-02stageLink
902011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 2: Cz─Östochowa - D─ůbrowa Górnicza 162km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Katusha Team2011-08-01stageLink
1332011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 1: Pruszków - Warszawa 101.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Katusha Team2011-07-31stageLink
DNF2011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Stage 4: Oreye - Putte 169.4km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Katusha Team2011-05-29stageLink
652011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Stage 3: Bertem - Eupen 202km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Katusha Team2011-05-28stageLink
252011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Stage 2: Knokke-Heist 187.8km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Katusha Team2011-05-27stageLink
722011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Stage 1: Lochristi - Knokke-Heist 162.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Katusha Team2011-05-26stageLink
172011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Prologue: Buggenhout 5.6km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Katusha Team2011-05-25stageLink
22011 Tour de Picardie 2011 Stage 3: Charly-sur-Marne - Péronne 189.5km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Katusha Team2011-05-15stageLink
162011 Tour de Picardie 2011 Stage 2: Villers-Saint-Paul - Château-Thierry 166.5km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Katusha Team2011-05-14stageLink
72011 Tour de Picardie 2011 Stage 1: Abbeville - La Neuville-en-Hez 162km (Egidijus Juodvalkis, Ltu, won)Katusha Team2011-05-13stageLink
842011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 5: Grande-Synthe - Dunkerque 175km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Katusha Team2011-05-08stageLink
652011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 4: Hazebrouck - Cassel 189.6km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Katusha Team2011-05-07stageLink
892011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 3: Caudry - Le Cateau 171.2km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Katusha Team2011-05-06stageLink
692011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 2: Douaisis - Iwuy 166km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Katusha Team2011-05-05stageLink
672011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Orchies 180km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Katusha Team2011-05-04stageLink
382011 Tour of Flanders 2011 (Nick Nuyens, Bel, won)Katusha Team2011-04-03onedayLink
DNF2011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 3a: De Panne 111km (Jacopo Guarnieri, Ita, won)Katusha Team2011-03-31stageLink
1542011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 2: Oudenaarde - Koksijde 219km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Katusha Team2011-03-30stageLink
482011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Zottegem 194km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Katusha Team2011-03-29stageLink
362011 Tirreno-Adriatico 2011 Stage 3: Terranuova Bracciolini - Perugia 189km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Katusha Team2011-03-11stageLink
922011 Tirreno-Adriatico 2011 Stage 2: Carrara - Indicatore (Arezzo) 202km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Katusha Team2011-03-10stageLink
992011 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne 2011 (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Katusha Team2011-02-27onedayLink
752011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 6: Qurayyat - Mattrah Seafront 157km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Katusha Team2011-02-20stageLink
302011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 5 (ITT): Al Jissah 18.5km (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Katusha Team2011-02-19stageLink
902011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 4: Sultan Qaboos University - Jabal al Akhdhar (Green Mountain) 157km (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Katusha Team2011-02-18stageLink
522011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 3: Sur 208km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Katusha Team2011-02-17stageLink
862011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 2: The Wave, Muscat - Al Wutayya 139km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Katusha Team2011-02-16stageLink
972011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 1: as Sawadi - Al Seeb 158km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Katusha Team2011-02-15stageLink
882011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Stage 5: Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche 126.5km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Katusha Team2011-02-11stageLink
712011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Stage 4: West Bay Lagoon - Al Kharaitiyat 153.5km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Katusha Team2011-02-10stageLink
402011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Stage 3: Al Wakra - Mesaieed 150.5km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Katusha Team2011-02-09stageLink
902011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Stage 2: Camel Race Track - Doha Golf Club 135.5km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Katusha Team2011-02-08stageLink
292011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Stage 1: Dukhan - Al Khor Corniche 145.5km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Katusha Team2011-02-07stageLink
842011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Prologue (ITT): Cultural Village 2km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Katusha Team2011-02-06stageLink
2010 Races
DNF2010 Giro di Lombardia 2010 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team Katusha2010-10-16onedayLink
42010 Giro del Piemonte 2010 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team Katusha2010-10-14onedayLink
572010 Paris - Tours 2010 (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Team Katusha2010-10-10onedayLink
42010 UCI Road World Championships 2010 Elite Men road race: Geelong 262.7km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Italy2010-10-03stageLink
12010 Herald Sun World Cycling Classic Ballarat 2010 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Italy2010-09-26onedayLink
482010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 12: Andorra la Vella - Lleida 172.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Katusha2010-09-09stageLink
942010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 11: Vilanova i la Geltrú - Andorra 208.4km (Igor Anton, Spa, won)Team Katusha2010-09-08stageLink
152010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 10: Tarragona - Vilanova i la Geltrú 175.7km (Imanol Erviti, Spa, won)Team Katusha2010-09-07stageLink
672010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 9: Calpe - Alcoy 187.7km (David Lopez, Spa, won)Team Katusha2010-09-05stageLink
652010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 8: Villena - Xorret del Catí 190km (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Team Katusha2010-09-04stageLink
892010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 7: Murcia - Orihuela 187.1km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Team Katusha2010-09-03stageLink
52010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 6: Caravaca de Cruz - Murcia 151km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Team Katusha2010-09-02stageLink
612010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 5: Guadix - Lorca 198.8km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Team Katusha2010-09-01stageLink
572010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 4: Málaga - Valdepeñas de Jaén 183.8km (Igor Anton, Spa, won)Team Katusha2010-08-31stageLink
112010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 3: Marbella - Málaga 157.3km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team Katusha2010-08-30stageLink
422010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 2: Alcalá de Guadaíra - Marbella 173.7km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Team Katusha2010-08-29stageLink
592010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 1: Sevilla 13km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Katusha2010-08-28stageLink
642010 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2010 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Team Katusha2010-08-15onedayLink
DNF2010 Vuelta a Burgos 2010 Stage 5: Vilviestre del Pinar - Lagunas de Neila 155km (Samuel Sanchez, Spa, won)Team Katusha2010-08-08stageLink
672010 Vuelta a Burgos 2010 Stage 4: Vivar del Cid - Salas de los Infantes 173km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Team Katusha2010-08-07stageLink
412010 Vuelta a Burgos 2010 Stage 2: Burgos - Miranda de Ebro 165km (Samuel Sanchez, Spa, won)Team Katusha2010-08-05stageLink
42010 Vuelta a Burgos 2010 Stage 1: Villasana de Mena - Medina de Pomar 143km (Koldo Fernandez, Spa, won)Team Katusha2010-08-04stageLink
112010 Tour de Wallonie 2010 Stage 5: Chaudfontaine - Lontzen 164.7km (Russell Downing, GBr, won)Team Katusha2010-07-28stageLink
112010 Tour de Wallonie 2010 Stage 4: Vielsalm - Villers-le-Bouillet 168km (Laurent Mangel, Fra, won)Team Katusha2010-07-27stageLink
22010 Tour de Wallonie 2010 Stage 3: Andenne - Hotton 180.2km (Kristof Goddaert, Bel, won)Team Katusha2010-07-26stageLink
392010 Tour de Wallonie 2010 Stage 2: Braine-le-Comte - Saintes 201.9km (Stefan van Dijk, , won)Team Katusha2010-07-25stageLink
272010 Tour de Wallonie 2010 Stage 1: Mouscron - Lessines 184.4km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Team Katusha2010-07-24stageLink
912010 Int. Österreich Rundfahrt -Tour of Austria 2010 Stage 8: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See - Vienna 122.8km (Graeme Brown, Aus, won)Team Katusha2010-07-11stageLink
272010 Int. Österreich Rundfahrt -Tour of Austria 2010 Stage 7: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See (ITT) 26.3km (Joost Posthuma, Ned, won)Team Katusha2010-07-10stageLink
382010 Int. Österreich Rundfahrt -Tour of Austria 2010 Stage 6: Deutschlandsberg - Laxenburg 231.8km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Katusha2010-07-09stageLink
482010 Int. Österreich Rundfahrt -Tour of Austria 2010 Stage 5: Bleiburg - Deutschlandsberg 150.3km (Nick Nuyens, Bel, won)Team Katusha2010-07-08stageLink
742010 Int. Österreich Rundfahrt -Tour of Austria 2010 Stage 4: Lienz - Großglockner 146.2km (Riccardo Ricc˛, Ita, won)Team Katusha2010-07-07stageLink
902010 Int. Österreich Rundfahrt -Tour of Austria 2010 Stage 3: Kitzbühel - Lienz 135.5km (Leonardo Bertagnolli, Ita, won)Team Katusha2010-07-06stageLink
602010 Int. Österreich Rundfahrt -Tour of Austria 2010 Stage 2: Landeck - Kitzbüheler Horn 173.9km (Riccardo Ricc˛, Ita, won)Team Katusha2010-07-05stageLink
962010 Int. Österreich Rundfahrt -Tour of Austria 2010 Stage 1: Dornbirn - Bludenz 157.9km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Katusha2010-07-04stageLink
12010 Franco Ballerini Day (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Team Katusha2010-06-05NEonedayLink
212010 Giro d'Italia Stage 21: Verona - Verona (ITT) 15km (Gustav Erik Larsson, Sweden, won)Team Katusha2010-05-30GTstageLink
572010 Giro d'Italia Stage 20: Bormio - Passa del Tonale 178km (Johann Tschopp, Jacques Du Manoir, won)Team Katusha2010-05-29GTstageLink
342010 Giro d'Italia Stage 19: Brescia - Aprica 195km (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Team Katusha2010-05-28GTstageLink
142010 Giro d'Italia Stage 18: Levico Terme - Brescia 156km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Katusha2010-05-27GTstageLink
692010 Giro d'Italia Stage 17: Brunico - Pejo Terme 173km (Damien Monier, Fra, won)Team Katusha2010-05-26GTstageLink
792010 Giro d'Italia Stage 16: San Vigilio di Marebbe - Plan de Corones (TT) 12.9km (Stefano Garzelli, Ita, won)Team Katusha2010-05-25GTstageLink
592010 Giro d'Italia Stage 15: Mestre - Zoncolan 222km (Ivan Basso, Ita, won)Team Katusha2010-05-23GTstageLink
492010 Giro d'Italia Stage 14: Ferrara - Asolo (Monte Grappa) 205km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Team Katusha2010-05-22GTstageLink
192010 Giro d'Italia Stage 13: Porto Recanti - Cesenatico 223km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Team Katusha2010-05-21GTstageLink
12010 Giro d'Italia Stage 12: Città Sant'Angelo - Porto Recanti 206km (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Team Katusha2010-05-20GTstageLink
572010 Giro d'Italia Stage 11: Lucera - L'Aquila 262km (Evgeni Petrov, Rus, won)Team Katusha2010-05-19GTstageLink
182010 Giro d'Italia Stage 10: Avellino - Bitonto 230km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Team Katusha2010-05-18GTstageLink
22010 Giro d'Italia Stage 9: Frosinone - Cava de' Tirreni 187km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Team Katusha2010-05-17GTstageLink
662010 Giro d'Italia Stage 8: Chianciano - Monte Terminillo 189km (Chris Sorensen, Den, won)Team Katusha2010-05-16GTstageLink
332010 Giro d'Italia Stage 7: Carrara - Montalcino 222km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Team Katusha2010-05-15GTstageLink
52010 Giro d'Italia Stage 6: Fidenza - Marina di Carrara 172km (Matthew Lloyd, Aus, won)Team Katusha2010-05-14GTstageLink
712010 Giro d'Italia Stage 5: Novara - Novi Ligure 162km (Jerome Pineau, Fra, won)Team Katusha2010-05-13GTstageLink
192010 Giro d'Italia Stage 4: Savigliano - Cuneo (TTT) 33km (Valerio Agnoli, Ita, won)Team Katusha2010-05-12GTstageLink
832010 Giro d'Italia Stage 3: Amsterdam - Middelburg 224km (Wouter Weylandt, Bel, won)Team Katusha2010-05-10GTstageLink
1902010 Giro d'Italia Stage 2: Amsterdam - Utrecht 210km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Team Katusha2010-05-09GTstageLink
662010 Giro d'Italia Stage 1: Amsterdam - Amsterdam (ITT) 8.4km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Team Katusha2010-05-08GTstageLink
DNF2010 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt 2010 (Fabian Wegmann, Ger, won)Team Katusha2010-05-01RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2010 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (Fabian Wegmann, Ger, won)Team Katusha2010-05-011.2UonedayLink
802010 Amstel Gold Race (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team Katusha2010-04-18UPTonedayLink
72010 Paris - Roubaix (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team Katusha2010-04-11HISonedayLink
672010 Scheldeprijs (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Team Katusha2010-04-071.HConedayLink
DNF2010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2: Zottegem - Sint Idesbald 188km (Sebastien Turgot, Fra, won)Team Katusha2010-03-312.HCstageLink
1112010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1: Middelkerke - Oudenaarde 198km (Steve Chainel, Fra, won)Team Katusha2010-03-302.HCstageLink
1112010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1: Middelkerke - Oudenaarde 198km (Steve Chainel, Fra, won)Team Katusha2010-03-302.HCstageLink
42010 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team Katusha2010-03-271.HConedayLink
292010 Milano-Sanremo (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Team Katusha2010-03-20HISonedayLink
682010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 7: Civitanova Marche - San Benedetto del Tronto 164km (Edvald Boasson Hagen c, Nor, won)Team Katusha2010-03-16HISstageLink
1032010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6: Montecosaro - Macerata 134km (Mikhail Ignatiev, Lokomotiv, won)Team Katusha2010-03-15HISstageLink
1192010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5: Chieti - Colmurano 216km (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Team Katusha2010-03-14HISstageLink
502010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4: San Gemini - Chieti 243km (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Team Katusha2010-03-13HISstageLink
112010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3: San Miniato - Monsummano Terme 159km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Team Katusha2010-03-12HISstageLink
352010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2: Montecatini Terme 165km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Katusha2010-03-11HISstageLink
912010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1: Livorno - Rosignano Solvay 148km (Linus Gerdemann, Ger, won)Team Katusha2010-03-10HISstageLink
42010 Montepaschi Strade Bianche (Maxim Iglinskiy, Kaz, won)Team Katusha2010-03-061.1onedayLink
52010 Giro del Friuli (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)Team Katusha2010-03-031.1onedayLink
102010 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad (Juan Antonio Flecha, Spa, won)Team Katusha2010-02-271.HConedayLink
162010 Tour of Oman Stage 6: Al Jissah - Muscat Corniche (ITT) 18.6km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team Katusha2010-02-192.1stageLink
792010 Tour of Oman Stage 5: Wattayat - Sultan Qaboos Stadium 148km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Katusha2010-02-182.1stageLink
822010 Tour of Oman Stage 4: Ibri - Nakhal 187km (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Team Katusha2010-02-172.1stageLink
462010 Tour of Oman Stage 3: Saifat Ash Shiekh - Qurayyat 124km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team Katusha2010-02-162.1stageLink
272010 Tour of Oman Stage 2: Nizwa - Samail 148.5km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Team Katusha2010-02-152.1stageLink
822010 Tour of Oman Stage 1: Muscat Corniche Circuit 61km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Team Katusha2010-02-142.1stageLink
912010 Tour of Qatar Stage 6: Al Wakra - Doha Corniche 123.5km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Katusha2010-02-122.1stageLink
852010 Tour of Qatar Stage 5: Lusail - Madinat Al Shamal 142km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Katusha2010-02-112.1stageLink
882010 Tour of Qatar Stage 4: The Pearl - Al Khor Corniche 146.5km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Katusha2010-02-102.1stageLink
902010 Tour of Qatar Stage 3: Dukhan - Mesaieed 136.5km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Katusha2010-02-092.1stageLink
492010 Tour of Qatar Stage 2: Camel Race Track - Qatar Foundation 147km (Geert Steurs, Bel, won)Katusha2010-02-082.1stageLink
732010 Tour of Qatar Stage 1: West Bay Lagoon (TTT) 8.2km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Katusha2010-02-072.1stageLink
422010 Tour de San Luis Stage 7: San Luis 167.1km (Alberto Loddo, Ita, won)Katusha2010-01-242.1stageLink
532010 Tour de San Luis Stage 6: Quines - Merlo (Mirador del Sol) 150km (Luis A. Mate, Spa, won)Katusha2010-01-232.1stageLink
452010 Tour de San Luis Stage 5: San Luis - Carolina 156.4km (Jackson Rodriguez, Ven, won)Katusha2010-01-222.1stageLink
52010 Tour de San Luis Stage 4: San Luis - San Luis (ITT) 19.8km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Katusha2010-01-212.1stageLink
332010 Tour de San Luis Stage 3: Fraga - Buena Esperanza 199.7km (Alberto Loddo, Ita, won)Katusha2010-01-202.1stageLink
572010 Tour de San Luis Stage 2: Potrero de los Funes - Mirador del Potrero 157km (Rafael Valls, Spa, won)Katusha2010-01-192.1stageLink
952010 Tour de San Luis Stage 1: San Luis - Villa Mercedes 168.4km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Katusha2010-01-182.1stageLink
2009 Races
242009 Tour de France Stage 21: Montereau-Fault-Yonne - Paris Champs-Élysées 164km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Katusha2009-07-26GTstageLink
1072009 Tour de France Stage 20: Montélimar - Mont Ventoux 167km (Juan Manuel Garate Cepa, Spa, won)Team Katusha2009-07-25GTstageLink
572009 Tour de France Stage 19: Bourgoin-Jallieu - Aubenas 178km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Katusha2009-07-24GTstageLink
1322009 Tour de France Stage 18: Annecy - Annecy (ITT) 40.5km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Team Katusha2009-07-23GTstageLink
652009 Tour de France Stage 17: Bourg-Saint-Maurice - Le Grand-Bornand 169.5km (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Team Katusha2009-07-22GTstageLink
1032009 Tour de France Stage 16: Martigny - Bourg-Saint-Maurice 159km (Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau, Spa, won)Team Katusha2009-07-21GTstageLink
822009 Tour de France Stage 15: Pontarlier - Verbier 207.5km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Team Katusha2009-07-19GTstageLink
1042009 Tour de France Stage 14: Colmar - Besançon 199km (Serguei Ivanov, Rus, won)Team Katusha2009-07-18GTstageLink
912009 Tour de France Stage 13: Vittel - Colmar 200km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Team Katusha2009-07-17GTstageLink
1002009 Tour de France Stage 12: Tonnerre - Vittel 211.5km (Nicki Sorensen, Den, won)Team Katusha2009-07-16GTstageLink
192009 Tour de France Stage 11: Vatan - Saint-Fargeau 192km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Katusha2009-07-15GTstageLink
382009 Tour de France Stage 10: Limoges - Issoudun 194.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Katusha2009-07-14GTstageLink
952009 Tour de France Stage 9: Saint-Gaudens - Tarbes 160.5km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Team Katusha2009-07-12GTstageLink
992009 Tour de France Stage 8: Andorre-la-Vieille - Saint-Girons 176.5km (Luis Leˇn Sßnchez Gil, Spa, won)Team Katusha2009-07-11GTstageLink

Google results:

Loading...