Name: Martin Muller

Nation: Ger
Career Statistics (2002 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
36867.90526
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
112017 Tour of Hainan Stage 9 Tour of Hainan Stage 9 (Joseph Cooper, NZl, won)Team Vorarlberg2017-11-052.HCmultiLink
772017 Tour of Hainan Stage 8 Tour of Hainan Stage 8 (Marco Zanotti, Ita, won)Team Vorarlberg2017-11-042.HCmultiLink
972017 Tour of Hainan Stage 7 Tour of Hainan Stage 7 (Jacopo Mosca, Ita, won)Team Vorarlberg2017-11-032.HCmultiLink
252017 Tour of Hainan Stage 6 Tour of Hainan Stage 6 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Team Vorarlberg2017-11-022.HCmultiLink
132017 Tour of Hainan Stage 5 Tour of Hainan Stage 5 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Team Vorarlberg2017-11-012.HCmultiLink
252017 Tour of Hainan Stage 4 Tour of Hainan Stage 4 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Team Vorarlberg2017-10-312.HCmultiLink
122017 Tour of Hainan Stage 3 Tour of Hainan Stage 3 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Team Vorarlberg2017-10-302.HCmultiLink
162017 Tour of Hainan Stage 2 Tour of Hainan Stage 2 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Team Vorarlberg2017-10-292.HCmultiLink
122017 Tour of Hainan Stage 1 Tour of Hainan Stage 1 (Jon Aberasturi Izaga, Esp, won)Team Vorarlberg2017-10-282.HCmultiLink
DNF2017 German Road Championships Road Race - Men German Road Championships Road Race - Men (Marcus Burghardt, Ger, won)Team Vorarlberg2017-06-25CNmultiLink
2011 Races
DNF2011 Swiss Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Kirchdorf 193.6km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)g.d. cycling sports2011-06-26stageLink
492011 Le Tour de Filipinas 2011 Stage 4: Lingayen, Pangasinan - Baguio City 112.5km (Rahim Emami, Irn, won)CCN Colossi2011-04-19stageLink
112011 Le Tour de Filipinas 2011 Stage 3: ba, Zambales - Lingayen, Pangasinan 151.2km (Mirsamad Pourseyedi Golakhour, IRI, won)CCN Colossi2011-04-18stageLink
582011 Le Tour de Filipinas 2011 Stage 2: Balanga, Bataan - Iba, Zambales 153.6km (Kazuo Inoue, Jpn, won)CCN Colossi2011-04-17stageLink
662011 Le Tour de Filipinas 2011 Stage 1: Manila 67.2km (Rahim Emami, Irn, won)CCN Colossi2011-04-16stageLink
2010 Races
572010 Swiss Road Championships 2010 Road race: Elite men, Junior men: Kriegstetten (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)VC Steinmaur2010-06-27stageLink
2009 Races
1742009 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Grado - Valdobbiadene (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Team Milram2009-05-11HISstageLink
1802009 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Jesolo - Trieste (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Team Milram2009-05-10HISstageLink
782009 Tour de Romandie Prologue Lausanne (ITT) (Frantisek Rabon, Cze, won)Team Milram2009-04-28UPTstageLink
DNF2009 Paris - Roubaix (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Milram2009-04-12HISonedayLink
792009 Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres (Stijn Devolder, Bel, won)Team Milram2009-04-05UPTonedayLink
962009 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Team Milram2009-03-312.HCstageLink
DNF2009 Paris - Nice Stage 8 Nice - Nice (Antonio Colom, Spa, won)Team Milram2009-03-15HISstageLink
1112009 Paris - Nice Stage 7 Manosque - Fayence (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Team Milram2009-03-14HISstageLink
952009 (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Team Milram2009-03-13HISstageLink
1282009 Paris - Nice Stage 5 Annonay - Vallon-Pont-d'Arc (Jeremy Roy, Fra, won)Team Milram2009-03-12HISstageLink
1272009 (Christian Vande Velde, United States Of America, won)Team Milram2009-03-11HISstageLink
572009 Paris - Nice Stage 3 Orval - Vichy (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Team Milram2009-03-10HISstageLink
632009 Paris - Nice Stage 2 Saint-Brisson-sur-Loire - La Chapelle-Saint-Ursin (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Team Milram2009-03-09HISstageLink
662009 Paris - Nice Stage 1 Amilly - Amilly (ITT) (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Team Milram2009-03-08HISstageLink
1242009 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad / Het Volk Men (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Team Milram2009-01-281.HConedayLink
742009 Tour Down Under Stage 6 Adelaide City Council Circuit (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Team Milram2009-01-25UPTstageLink
692009 Tour Down Under Stage 5 Snapper Point - Willunga (Allan Davis, Aus, won)Team Milram2009-01-24UPTstageLink
692009 Tour Down Under Stage 4 Burnside Village - Angaston (Allan Davis, Aus, won)Team Milram2009-01-23UPTstageLink
882009 Tour Down Under Stage 3 Unley - Victor Harbor (Graeme Brown, Aus, won)Team Milram2009-01-22UPTstageLink
532009 Tour Down Under Stage 2 Hahndorf - Stirling (Allan Davis, Aus, won)Team Milram2009-01-21UPTstageLink
652009 Tour Down Under Stage 1 Norwood - Mawson Lakes (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Milram2009-01-20UPTstageLink
1082009 Tour Down Under Prologue Cancer Council Classic (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Team Milram2009-01-18UPTstageLink
2008 Races
1022008 (Linus Gerdemann, Ger, won)Team Milram2008-08-30ProTstageLink
1372008 (Brett Lancaster, Aus, won)Team Milram2008-08-29ProTstageLink
1372008 Deutschland Tour Deutschland Tour (Brett Lancaster, Aus, won)Team Milram2008-08-29ProTstageLink
272008 City Nacht Rhede (Ronny Scholz, Ger, won)Team Milram2008-08-01NEonedayLink
232008 Ratinger Radrennen (Christian Knees, Ger, won)Team Milram2008-07-28NEonedayLink
1142008 (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Team Milram2008-07-27MEstageLink
682008 (Stefan Schumacher, Ger, won)Team Milram2008-07-26MEstageLink
1362008 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Team Milram2008-07-25MEstageLink
252008 (Marcus Burghardt, Ger, won)Team Milram2008-07-24MEstageLink
972008 Tour de France Stage 17 Embrun - L'Alpe d'Huez (Carlos Sastre, Spa, won)Team Milram2008-07-23MEstageLink
962008 Tour de France Stage 16 Cuneo - Jausiers (Cyril Dessel, Fra, won)Team Milram2008-07-22MEstageLink
712008 Tour de France Stage 15 Embrun - Prato Nevoso (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Team Milram2008-07-20MEstageLink
1482008 (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Team Milram2008-07-19MEstageLink
1462008 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Milram2008-07-18MEstageLink
1342008 Tour de France Stage 12 Lavelanet - Narbonne (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Milram2008-07-17MEstageLink
1112008 Tour de France Stage 11 Lannemezan - Foix (Kurt-Asle Arvesen, Nor, won)Team Milram2008-07-16MEstageLink
1172008 Tour de France Stage 10 Pau - Hautacam (Leonardo Piepoli, Ita, won)Team Milram2008-07-14MEstageLink
1152008 (Riccardo Riccò, Ita, won)Team Milram2008-07-13MEstageLink
1112008 Tour de France Stage 8 Figeac - Toulouse (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Milram2008-07-12MEstageLink
792008 Tour de France Stage 7 Brioude - Aurillac (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Team Milram2008-07-11MEstageLink
1152008 Tour de France Stage 6 Aigurande - Super Besse (Riccardo Riccò, Ita, won)Team Milram2008-07-10MEstageLink
1082008 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Milram2008-07-09MEstageLink
942008 Tour de France Stage 4 Cholet - Cholet (ITT) (Stefan Schumacher, Ger, won)Team Milram2008-07-08MEstageLink
822008 Tour de France Stage 3 Saint-Malo - Nantes (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Team Milram2008-07-07MEstageLink
1062008 Tour de France Stage 2 Auray - Saint Brieuc (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Team Milram2008-07-06MEstageLink
1002008 Tour de France Stage 1 Brest - Plumelec (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Team Milram2008-07-05MEstageLink
1002008 Tour de France Tour de France (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Team Milram2008-07-05MEstageLink
1292008 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 Altdorf - Berne (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team Milram2008-06-22ProTstageLink
812008 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 Altdorf - Col du Klausen (ITT) (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)Team Milram2008-06-21ProTstageLink
1032008 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team Milram2008-06-20ProTstageLink
1062008 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 Ambri - Verbier (Kim Kirchen, Lux, won)Team Milram2008-06-19ProTstageLink
1162008 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 Domat-Ems - Caslano (Markus Fothen, Ned, won)Team Milram2008-06-18ProTstageLink
932008 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 Gossau SG - Domat-Ems (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Team Milram2008-06-17ProTstageLink
1422008 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 Flums - Gossau SG (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Team Milram2008-06-16ProTstageLink
1102008 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 Langnau I.E. - Flumserberge (Igor Anton Hernandez, Spa, won)Team Milram2008-06-15ProTstageLink
842008 Tour de Suisse Tour de Suisse (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Team Milram2008-06-14ProTstageLink
842008 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 Langnau I.E. - Langnau I.E. (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Team Milram2008-06-14ProTstageLink
552008 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 4 (Stefan Schumacher, Ger, won)Team Milram2008-05-312.HCstageLink
922008 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 3 (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Team Milram2008-05-302.HCstageLink
1052008 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 2 (Olaf Pollack, Ger, won)Team Milram2008-05-292.HCstageLink
702008 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 1 (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Team Milram2008-05-282.HCstageLink
1142008 Scheldeprijs (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Milram2008-04-161.HConedayLink
722008 Paris - Roubaix (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Milram2008-04-13MEonedayLink
492008 Gent-Wevelgem (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Team Milram2008-04-09ProTonedayLink
852008 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 7 S.Benedetto del Tronto - S.Benedetto del Tronto (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Team Milram2008-03-18HCstageLink
922008 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 6 Civitanova Marche - Castelfidardo (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Team Milram2008-03-17HCstageLink
782008 Giro del Mendrisiotto (Eddy Serri, Fra, won)GS Rufalex Rollladen2008-03-161.2onedayLink
942008 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 5 Macerata - Recanati (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team Milram2008-03-16HCstageLink
1412008 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 4 Porto Recanati - Civitanova Marche (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Team Milram2008-03-15HCstageLink
1522008 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 3 Gubbio - Montelupone (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Team Milram2008-03-14HCstageLink
1552008 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 2 Civitavecchia - Gubbio (Rafaelle Illiano, Ita, won)Team Milram2008-03-13HCstageLink
1512008 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 1 Civitavecchia - Civitavecchia (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Team Milram2008-03-12HCstageLink
1512008 Tirreno - Adriatico Tirreno - Adriatico (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Team Milram2008-03-12HCstageLink
DNF2008 Monte Paschi Eroica (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team Milram2008-03-081.1onedayLink
1022008 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Steven De Jongh, Ned, won)Team Milram2008-03-021.1onedayLink
612008 Omloop Het Volk / Circuit Het Volk (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team Milram2008-03-011.HConedayLink
1512008 Volta ao Algarve Stage 3 (Robert Forster, Ger, won)Team Milram2008-02-222.1stageLink
1042008 Volta ao Algarve Stage 2 (Tomas Vaitkus, Lit, won)Team Milram2008-02-212.1stageLink
572008 Volta ao Algarve Stage 1 (Robert Forster, Ger, won)Team Milram2008-02-202.1stageLink
1142008 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi - Ouverture Nobili Rubinetterie (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Team Milram2008-02-091.1onedayLink
2007 Races
762007 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Team Milram2007-10-031.1onedayLink
1752007 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Team Milram2007-09-01ProTstageLink
DNF2007 Vattenfall Cyclassics (Alessandro Ballan, Ita, won)Team Milram2007-08-19ProTonedayLink
1212007 Deutschland-Tour Deutschland-Tour (Robert Forster, Ger, won)Team Milram2007-08-10ProTstageLink
992007 Sparkassen Giro Bochum (Andy Cappelle, Bel, won)Team Milram2007-08-051.1onedayLink
62007 City Nacht Rhede (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)Milram2007-08-03NEonedayLink
252007 Bavaria Profronde van Stiphout (Thomas Dekker, Ned, won)Milram2007-07-31NEonedayLink
642007 Sachsen-Tour International Stage 5 (Stephan Schreck, Germany, won)Team Milram2007-07-292.1stageLink
82007 Sachsen-Tour International Stage 4 (Joost Posthuma, Ned, won)Team Milram2007-07-282.1stageLink
1142007 Sachsen-Tour International Stage 3 (Eric Baumann, Ger, won)Team Milram2007-07-272.1stageLink
1162007 Sachsen-Tour International Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Milram2007-07-262.1stageLink
832007 Sachsen-Tour International Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Milram2007-07-252.1stageLink
DNF2007 Veenendaal-Veenendaal (Steffen Radochla, Ger, won)Team Milram2007-06-131.HConedayLink
1052007 Tour de Romandie Tour de Romandie (Paolo Savoldelli, Ita, won)Team Milram2007-05-01ProTstageLink
862007 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Sebastien Chavanel, La Boulangère, won)Team Milram2007-04-191.1onedayLink
682007 Scheldeprijs Vlaanderen (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Milram2007-04-181.HConedayLink
DNF2007 Paris - Roubaix (Stuart O'Grady, Aus, won)Team Milram2007-04-15ProTonedayLink
1042007 (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Team Milram2007-04-091.HConedayLink
DNF2007 Hel van het Mergelland (Nico Sijmens, Bel, won)Team Milram2007-04-071.1onedayLink
602007 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 4 (Stijn Devolder, Bel, won)Milram2007-04-052.HCstageLink
1072007 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3 (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Milram2007-04-052.HCstageLink
1402007 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Milram2007-04-042.HCstageLink
1022007 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Milram2007-04-032.HCstageLink
782007 (Oscar Freire, Spa, won)Team Milram2007-04-011.1onedayLink
802007 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Milram2007-03-311.HConedayLink
1482007 Paris - Nice Paris - Nice (David Millar, GBr, won)Milram2007-03-11ProTstageLink
1002007 Kuurne-Bruxelles-Kuurne (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Milram2007-03-041.1onedayLink
402007 Omloop Het Volk / Circuit Het Volk (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Milram2007-03-031.HConedayLink
182007 Trofeo Calvia (Unai Etxebarria, Ven, won)Milram2007-02-151.1onedayLink
852007 (Thomas Dekker, Ned, won)Milram2007-02-131.1onedayLink
272007 Trofeo Cala Millor-Cala Bona (Vicente Reynes, Spa, won)Milram2007-02-121.1onedayLink
612007 Trofeo Mallorca (Oscar Freire, Spa, won)Milram2007-02-111.1onedayLink
2006 Races
592006 (Paul Martens, Ger, won)Team Milram2006-10-031.2onedayLink
1272006 Tour de Pologne Tour de Pologne (Max Van Heeswijk, Ned, won)Team Milram2006-09-04ProTstageLink
1192006 ENECO Tour Eneco Tour (Stefan Schumacher, Ger, won)Team Milram2006-08-16ProTstageLink
232006 City Nacht Rhede (Fabian Wegmann, Ger, won)Milram2006-07-28NEonedayLink
312006 Profronde van Stiphout (Floyd Landis, USA, won)Team Milram2006-07-25NEonedayLink
292006 Sachsen-Tour International Stage 5 (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Team Milram2006-07-232.1stageLink
452006 Sachsen-Tour International Stage 4 (Stefan Schumacher, Ger, won)Team Milram2006-07-222.1stageLink
812006 Sachsen-Tour International Stage 3 (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Team Milram2006-07-212.1stageLink
842006 Sachsen-Tour International Stage 2 (Danilo Hondo, Ger, won)Team Milram2006-07-202.1stageLink
742006 Sachsen-Tour International Stage 1 (Pedro Horrillo Munoz, Esp, won)Team Milram2006-07-192.1stageLink
102006 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 5 (Robert Forster, Ger, won)Team Milram2006-06-172.1stageLink
622006 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 4 (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Team Milram2006-06-162.1stageLink
652006 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 3 (Frederik Willems, Bel, won)Team Milram2006-06-152.1stageLink
282006 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 2 (Erik Dekker, Ned, won)Team Milram2006-06-142.1stageLink
982006 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 1 (Aart Vierhouten, Ned, won)Team Milram2006-06-142.1stageLink
272006 GP Kanton Aargau (Beat Zberg, Swi, won)Team Milram2006-06-041.HConedayLink
932006 Course de la Paix Stage 5 (Kanstantsin Siutsou, Belarus, won)Team Milram2006-05-172.HCstageLink
742006 Course de la Paix Stage 4 (Marco Serpellini, Ita, won)Team Milram2006-05-162.HCstageLink
672006 Course de la Paix Stage 3 (Danilo Hondo, Ger, won)Team Milram2006-05-152.HCstageLink
1302006 Course de la Paix Stage 2 (Danilo Hondo, Ger, won)Team Milram2006-05-142.HCstageLink
1032006 Course de la Paix Stage 1 (Baden Cooke, Aus, won)Team Milram2006-05-132.HCstageLink
1002006 Oddset-Rundfahrt (30. Int. Niedersachsen Rundfahrt) Stage 4 (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Team Milram2006-04-222.1stageLink
1072006 Oddset-Rundfahrt (30. Int. Niedersachsen Rundfahrt) Stage 3 (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Team Milram2006-04-212.1stageLink
1042006 Oddset-Rundfahrt (30. Int. Niedersachsen Rundfahrt) Stage 2 (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Team Milram2006-04-202.1stageLink
782006 Oddset-Rundfahrt (30. Int. Niedersachsen Rundfahrt) Stage 1 (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Team Milram2006-04-192.1stageLink
DNF2006 (Christian Knees, Ger, won)Team Milram2006-04-171.1onedayLink
462006 Paris - Roubaix (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team Milram2006-04-09ProTonedayLink
562006 Grand Prix Pino Cerami (Sebastian Langeveld, Ned, won)Team Milram2006-04-061.1onedayLink
112006 Record-Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 3 (Nico Eeckhout, Bel, won)Team Milram2006-03-052.1stageLink
92006 Record-Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Team Milram2006-03-042.1stageLink
192006 Record-Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Team Milram2006-03-032.1stageLink
762006 Tour of Qatar Stage 2 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Milram2006-01-312.1stageLink
592006 Tour of Qatar Stage 1 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Milram2006-01-302.1stageLink
1022006 Doha International GP (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Milram2006-01-271.1onedayLink
2005 Races
1492005 Deutschland Tour Deutschland Tour (Bram Tankink, Ned, won)Wiesenhof2005-08-15ProTstageLink
602005 Post Danmark Rundt (Tour of Denmark) Stage 6 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Wiesenhof2005-08-072.HCstageLink
542005 Post Danmark Rundt (Tour of Denmark) Stage 5 (Ivan Basso, Ita, won)Team Wiesenhof2005-08-062.HCstageLink
932005 Post Danmark Rundt (Tour of Denmark) Stage 4 (Paride Grillo, Ita, won)Team Wiesenhof2005-08-062.HCstageLink
422005 Post Danmark Rundt (Tour of Denmark) Stage 3 (Ivan Basso, Ita, won)Team Wiesenhof2005-08-052.HCstageLink
782005 Post Danmark Rundt (Tour of Denmark) Stage 2 (Ivan Basso, Ita, won)Team Wiesenhof2005-08-042.HCstageLink
802005 Post Danmark Rundt (Tour of Denmark) Stage 1 (Ivan Basso, Ita, won)Team Wiesenhof2005-08-032.HCstageLink
292005 City Nacht Rhede - GP Bitburger-Classics (Ivan Basso, Ita, won)Wiesenhof2005-07-29NEonedayLink
302005 Sachsen-Tour International Stage 5 (Christian Muller, Ger, won)Team Wiesenhof2005-07-242.1stageLink
732005 Sachsen-Tour International Stage 4 (Allan Johansen, Den, won)Team Wiesenhof2005-07-232.1stageLink
1052005 Sachsen-Tour International Stage 3 (Bjorn Schroder, Ger, won)Team Wiesenhof2005-07-222.1stageLink
312005 Sachsen-Tour International Stage 2 (Thomas Ziegler, Fra, won)Team Wiesenhof2005-07-212.1stageLink
612005 Sachsen-Tour International Stage 1 (Steven Caethoven, Bel, won)Team Wiesenhof2005-07-202.1stageLink
712005 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 5 (Enrico Degano, Ita, won)Wiesenhof2005-06-182.1stageLink
1022005 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 4 (Erwin Thijs, Bel, won)Wiesenhof2005-06-172.1stageLink
822005 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 3 (Jukka Vastaranta, Fin, won)Wiesenhof2005-06-162.1stageLink
882005 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 2 (Michael Rich, Ger, won)Wiesenhof2005-06-152.1stageLink
692005 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 1 (Enrico Degano, Ita, won)Wiesenhof2005-06-152.1stageLink
852005 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 5 (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)Wiesenhof2005-05-292.HCstageLink
692005 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 4 (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Wiesenhof2005-05-282.HCstageLink
992005 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 3 (David Kopp, Ger, won)Wiesenhof2005-05-272.HCstageLink
982005 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 2 (Jean-Patrick Nazon, Fra, won)Wiesenhof2005-05-262.HCstageLink
1022005 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 1 (Jan Svorada, Cze, won)Wiesenhof2005-05-252.HCstageLink
DNF2005 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 2 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team Wiesenhof2005-05-052.HCstageLink
1352005 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 1 (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Team Wiesenhof2005-05-042.HCstageLink
622005 Internat. Niedersachsen-Rundfahrt Stage 4 (Robert Forster, Ger, won)Team Wiesenhof2005-04-232.1stageLink
962005 Internat. Niedersachsen-Rundfahrt Stage 3 (Bjorn Papstein, Ger, won)Team Wiesenhof2005-04-222.1stageLink
1062005 Internat. Niedersachsen-Rundfahrt Stage 2 (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Team Wiesenhof2005-04-212.1stageLink
782005 Internat. Niedersachsen-Rundfahrt Stage 1 (Marcin Lewandowski, Pol, won)Team Wiesenhof2005-04-202.1stageLink
952005 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Wiesenhof2005-04-141.1onedayLink
802005 KBC Driedaagse van De Panne - Koksijde Stage 4 (Viatcheslav Ekimov, Rus, won)Wiesenhof2005-03-312.HCstageLink
1222005 KBC Driedaagse van De Panne - Koksijde Stage 3 (Tom Steels, Bel, won)Team Wiesenhof2005-03-312.HCstageLink
662005 KBC Driedaagse van De Panne - Koksijde Stage 2 (Nico Eeckhout, Bel, won)Team Wiesenhof2005-03-302.HCstageLink
1202005 KBC Driedaagse van De Panne - Koksijde Stage 1 (Alessandro Ballan, Ita, won)Team Wiesenhof2005-03-292.HCstageLink
692005 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Nico Eeckhout, Bel, won)Team Wiesenhof2005-03-231.1onedayLink
922005 GP Rudy Dhaenens (Koen Barbé, Bel, won)Team Wiesenhof2005-03-201.1onedayLink
252005 Nokere-Koerse (Steven De Jongh, Ned, won)Wiesenhof2005-03-161.1onedayLink
792005 Tour de Langkawi Tour de Langkawi (Graeme Brown, Aus, won)Wiesenhoff2005-01-282.HCstageLink
2004 Races
DNF2004 Omloop van het Houtland - Lichtervelde (Bert Dewaele, Bel, won)Team Wiesenhof2004-09-301.5onedayLink
452004 Bohemia Tour Stage 1 (Lubor Tesar, Cze, won)Wiesenhof2004-09-092.3stageLink
162004 Internationale Hessen-Rundfahrt Stage 4 (Michael Rich, Ger, won)Team Wiesenhof2004-09-042.3stageLink
732004 Internationale Hessen-Rundfahrt Stage 3 (Sebastian Lang, Ger, won)Team Wiesenhof2004-09-032.3stageLink
382004 Internationale Hessen-Rundfahrt Stage 2 (Roberto Lochowski, Ger, won)Team Wiesenhof2004-09-022.3stageLink
982004 Internationale Hessen-Rundfahrt Stage 1 (Unai Yus Querejeta, Spa, won)Team Wiesenhof2004-09-012.3stageLink
322004 Rund um den Sachsenring (Bjorn Papstein, Ger, won)Team Wiesenhof2004-08-281.5onedayLink
DNF2004 Rothaus Regio-Tour International Stage 3 (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Team Wiesenhof2004-08-062.3stageLink
992004 Rothaus Regio-Tour International Stage 2 (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Team Wiesenhof2004-08-052.3stageLink
1092004 Rothaus Regio-Tour International Stage 1 (Stefan Schreck, Ger, won)Team Wiesenhof2004-08-042.3stageLink
292004 Sachsen-Tour International Stage 5 (Bjorn Schroder, Ger, won)Team Wiesenhof2004-07-252.3stageLink
382004 Sachsen-Tour International Stage 4a (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Team Wiesenhof2004-07-242.3stageLink
412004 Sachsen-Tour International Stage 4b (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)Team Wiesenhof2004-07-242.3stageLink
462004 Sachsen-Tour International Stage 3 (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Team Wiesenhof2004-07-232.3stageLink
122004 Sachsen-Tour International Stage 2 (Olaf Pollack, Ger, won)Team Wiesenhof2004-07-222.3stageLink
132004 Sachsen-Tour International Stage 1 (Stefan Schreck, Ger, won)Team Wiesenhof2004-07-212.3stageLink
772004 Int. UNIQA Classic Stage 3 (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)Team Wiesenhof2004-07-092.3stageLink
972004 Int. UNIQA Classic Stage 2 (Kjell Carlstrom, Fin, won)Team Wiesenhof2004-07-082.3stageLink
612004 Int. UNIQA Classic Stage 1 (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)Team Wiesenhof2004-07-072.3stageLink
512004 Route du Sud Stage 4 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Team Wiesenhof2004-06-222.3stageLink
222004 Route du Sud Stage 3 (Bradley Mcgee, Aus, won)Team Wiesenhof2004-06-212.3stageLink
142004 Route du Sud Stage 2 (Francis Mourey, Fra, won)Team Wiesenhof2004-06-202.3stageLink
772004 Route du Sud Stage 1 (Cristian Moreni, Ita, won)Team Wiesenhof2004-06-192.3stageLink
552004 Deutschland-Tour Stage 1 (Michael Rich, Ger, won)Team Wiesenhof2004-05-312.2stageLink
552004 TEAG Hainleite (Peter Wrolich, Aut, won)Team Wiesenhof2004-05-291.3onedayLink
202004 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 6 (Stefan Schumacher, Ger, won)Wiesenhof/Ed'system ZVVZ2004-05-232.3stageLink
32004 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 5 (Erik Zabel, Ger, won)Wiesenhof/Ed'system ZVVZ2004-05-222.3stageLink
152004 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 4 (Massimiliano Gentili, Ita, won)Wiesenhof/Ed'system ZVVZ2004-05-212.3stageLink
222004 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 3 (Michael Rich, Ger, won)Wiesenhof/Ed'system ZVVZ2004-05-202.3stageLink
112004 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 2 (Erik Zabel, Ger, won)Wiesenhof/Ed'system ZVVZ2004-05-202.3stageLink
192004 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 1 (Antonio Bucciero, Ita, won)Wiesenhof/Ed'system ZVVZ2004-05-192.3stageLink
DNF2004 Rund um den Henninger Turm Frankfurt (Karsten Kroon, Ned, won)Team Wiesenhof2004-05-011.1onedayLink
172004 Internat. Niedersachsen-Rundfahrt Stage 5 (Danilo Hondo, Ger, won)Team Wiesenhof2004-04-252.3stageLink
862004 Internat. Niedersachsen-Rundfahrt Stage 4 (Danilo Hondo, Ger, won)Team Wiesenhof2004-04-242.3stageLink
582004 Internat. Niedersachsen-Rundfahrt Stage 3 (Bert Roesems, Bel, won)Team Wiesenhof2004-04-232.3stageLink
742004 Internat. Niedersachsen-Rundfahrt Stage 2 (Danilo Hondo, Ger, won)Team Wiesenhof2004-04-222.3stageLink
472004 Internat. Niedersachsen-Rundfahrt Stage 1 (Danilo Hondo, Ger, won)Team Wiesenhof2004-04-212.3stageLink
192004 Veenendaal-Veenendaal (Simone Cadamuro, Ita, won)Team Wiesenhof2004-04-161.2onedayLink
812004 Scheldeprijs Vlaanderen (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Wiesenhof2004-04-141.1onedayLink
432004 Jadranska Magistrala Stage 3 (Zoran Klemencic, Slo, won)Team Wiesenhof2004-03-142.5stageLink
372004 Jadranska Magistrala Stage 2 (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Team Wiesenhof2004-03-132.5stageLink
52004 Jadranska Magistrala Stage 1 (Jure Zrimsek, Slovenia, won)Team Wiesenhof2004-03-122.5stageLink
552004 Jadranska Magistrala Prologue (Zoran Klemencic, Slo, won)Team Wiesenhof2004-03-112.5stageLink
DNF2004 Record-Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Jaan Kirsipuu, Est, won)Team Wiesenhof2004-03-072.3stageLink
1062004 Record-Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Jaan Kirsipuu, Est, won)Team Wiesenhof2004-03-062.3stageLink
822004 Record-Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue (Robert Bartko, Ger, won)Team Wiesenhof2004-03-052.3stageLink
232004 Trofeo Alcudia (Allan Davis, Aus, won)Team Wiesenhof2004-02-041.3onedayLink
1142004 Trofeo Manacor (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team Wiesenhhof2004-02-031.3onedayLink
1022004 Trofeo Cala Millor - Cala Rajada (Oscar Freire, Spa, won)Team Wiesenhof2004-02-021.3onedayLink
172004 Trofeo Mallorca (Allan Davis, Aus, won)Team Wiesenhof2004-02-011.3onedayLink
2003 Races
122003 Brandenburg Rundfahrt Stage 5 (Andre Schulze, Ger, won)Team Wiesenhof2003-09-142.5stageLink
22003 Brandenburg Rundfahrt Stage 4 (Robert Retschke, Ger, won)Team Wiesenhof2003-09-132.5stageLink
602003 Brandenburg Rundfahrt Stage 3 (René Obst, Ger, won)Team Wiesenhof2003-09-122.5stageLink
292003 Brandenburg Rundfahrt Stage 2 (Andre Schulze, Ger, won)Team Wiesenhof2003-09-112.5stageLink
52003 Brandenburg Rundfahrt Stage 1b (Jean Nuttli, Swi, won)Team Wiesenhof2003-09-102.5stageLink
152003 Brandenburg Rundfahrt Stage 1a (Andre Schulze, Ger, won)Team Wiesenhof2003-09-102.5stageLink
592003 Tour de Slovaquie Stage 5 (Ondrej Sosenka, Cze, won)Team Wiesenhof2003-08-312.3stageLink
522003 Tour de Slovaquie Stage 4 (Ondrej Sosenka, Cze, won)Team Wiesenhof2003-08-302.3stageLink
762003 (Robert Forster, Ger, won)Wiesenhof2003-08-221.3onedayLink
1012003 Rothaus Regio-Tour International Stage 4 (Vladimir Duma, Ukr, won)Team Wiesenhof2003-08-092.3stageLink
692003 Rothaus Regio-Tour International Stage 3 (Nicola Gavazzi, Ita, won)Team Wiesenhof2003-08-082.3stageLink
372003 Rothaus Regio-Tour International Stage 2b (Ronny Scholz, Ger, won)Team Wiesenhof2003-08-072.3stageLink
302003 Rothaus Regio-Tour International Stage 2a (Marco Zanotti, Ita, won)Team Wiesenhof2003-08-072.3stageLink
1022003 Rothaus Regio-Tour International Stage 1 (Cristian Moreni, Ita, won)Team Wiesenhof2003-08-062.3stageLink
832003 (Roberto Lochowski, Ger, won)Team Wiesenhof2003-07-062.3stageLink
902003 (Marek Wesoly, Pol, won)Team Wiesenhof2003-07-052.3stageLink
342003 (Bert Roesems, Bel, won)Team Wiesenhof2003-07-052.3stageLink
882003 (Tomasz Brozyna, Pol, won)Team Wiesenhof2003-07-032.3stageLink
692003 (Mauro Zinetti, Ita, won)Team Wiesenhof2003-07-022.3stageLink
232003 Deutschland-Tour Stage 7 (Olaf Pollack, Ger, won)Team Wiesenhof2003-06-092.2stageLink
372003 Deutschland-Tour Stage 6 (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Team Wiesenhof2003-06-082.2stageLink
782003 Deutschland-Tour Stage 5 (Jose Azevedo, Por, won)Team Wiesenhof2003-06-072.2stageLink
712003 Deutschland-Tour Stage 4 (Ivan Quaranta, Ita, won)Team Wiesenhof2003-06-062.2stageLink
1112003 Deutschland-Tour Stage 3 (Leon Van Bon, Ned, won)Team Wiesenhof2003-06-052.2stageLink
892003 Deutschland-Tour Stage 2 (Gerben Löwik, Ned, won)Team Wiesenhof2003-06-042.2stageLink
692003 Deutschland-Tour Stage 1 (Erik Zabel, Ger, won)Team Wiesenhof2003-06-032.2stageLink
492003 TEAG Hainleite (Enrico Poitschke, Ger, won)Team Wiesenhof2003-05-311.3onedayLink
92003 Course de la Paix Stage 9 (Enrico Degano, Ita, won)Team Wiesenhof2003-05-172.2stageLink
92003 Course de la Paix "Juniors" Stage 9 (Enrico Degano, Ita, won)Team Wiesenhof2003-05-17SCstageLink
592003 Course de la Paix Stage 8 (Tomas Konecny, Cze, won)Team Wiesenhof2003-05-162.2stageLink
592003 Course de la Paix "Juniors" Stage 8 (Tomas Konecny, Cze, won)Team Wiesenhof2003-05-16SCstageLink
872003 Course de la Paix Stage 7 (Bartosz Huzarski, Pol, won)Team Wiesenhof2003-05-152.2stageLink
872003 Course de la Paix "Juniors" Stage 7 (Bartosz Huzarski, Pol, won)Team Wiesenhof2003-05-15SCstageLink
692003 Course de la Paix Stage 6 (Andrea Moletta, Ita, won)Team Wiesenhof2003-05-142.2stageLink
692003 Course de la Paix "Juniors" Stage 6 (Andrea Moletta, Ita, won)Team Wiesenhof2003-05-14SCstageLink
542003 Course de la Paix Stage 5 (Thomas Bruun Eriksen, Dem, won)Team Wiesenhof2003-05-132.2stageLink
542003 Course de la Paix "Juniors" Stage 5 (Thomas Bruun Eriksen, Dem, won)Team Wiesenhof2003-05-13SCstageLink
622003 Course de la Paix Stage 4 (Ondrej Sosenka, Cze, won)Team Wiesenhof2003-05-122.2stageLink
622003 Course de la Paix "Juniors" Stage 4 (Ondrej Sosenka, Cze, won)Team Wiesenhof2003-05-12SCstageLink
102003 Course de la Paix Stage 3 (Steffen Wesemann, Ger, won)Team Wiesenhof2003-05-112.2stageLink
102003 Course de la Paix "Juniors" Stage 3 (Steffen Wesemann, Ger, won)Team Wiesenhof2003-05-11SCstageLink
282003 Course de la Paix Stage 2 (Danilo Hondo, Ger, won)Team Wiesenhof2003-05-102.2stageLink
282003 Course de la Paix "Juniors" Stage 2 (Danilo Hondo, Ger, won)Team Wiesenhof2003-05-10SCstageLink
672003 Course de la Paix Stage 1 (Danilo Hondo, Ger, won)Team Wiesenhof2003-05-092.2stageLink
672003 Course de la Paix "Juniors" Stage 1 (Danilo Hondo, Ger, won)Team Wiesenhof2003-05-09SCstageLink
DNF2003 (Steffen Wesemann, Ger, won)Team Wiesenhof2003-05-041.3onedayLink
122003 Internat. Niedersachsen-Rundfahrt Stage 4 (Tomas Konecny, Cze, won)Team Wiesenhof2003-04-262.3stageLink
72003 Internat. Niedersachsen-Rundfahrt Stage 3 (Saulius Ruskys, Ltu, won)Team Wiesenhof2003-04-252.3stageLink
512003 Internat. Niedersachsen-Rundfahrt Stage 2 (Ronny Scholz, Ger, won)Team Wiesenhof2003-04-242.3stageLink
172003 Internat. Niedersachsen-Rundfahrt Stage 1b (Thorsten Wilhelms, Ger, won)Team Wiesenhof2003-04-232.3stageLink
282003 Internat. Niedersachsen-Rundfahrt Stage 1a (Michael Rich, Ger, won)Team Wiesenhof2003-04-232.3stageLink
162003 Scheldeprijs Vlaanderen (Ludovic Capelle, Bel, won)Team Wiesenhof2003-04-161.1onedayLink
172003 Hel van het Mergelland (Wim Van Huffel, Vla-Vlaanderen-Tin, won)Team Wiesenhof Leipzig2003-04-051.5onedayLink
712003 GP Rudy Dhaenens (Christophe Kern, Fra, won)Team Wiesenhof2003-03-231.3onedayLink
332003 Giro del Capo Stage 5 (David George, RSA, won)Wiesenhof Leipzig2003-03-152.5stageLink
592003 Giro del Capo Stage 4 (Wolfgang Owczarek, Ger, won)Wiesenhof Leipzig2003-03-142.5stageLink
252003 Giro del Capo Stage 3 (Luke Roberts, Aus, won)Wiesenhof Leipzig2003-03-132.5stageLink
372003 Giro del Capo Stage 2 (Simon Kessler, RSA, won)Wiesenhof Leipzig2003-03-122.5stageLink
232003 Giro del Capo Stage 1 (Darren Lill, RSA, won)Wiesenhof Leipzig2003-03-112.5stageLink
DNF2003 International Tour of Rhodes Stage 4 (Rudi Kemna, Ned, won)Team Wiesenhof2003-02-232.3stageLink
962003 International Tour of Rhodes Stage 3 (Thomas Bruun Eriksen, Dem, won)Team Wiesenhof2003-02-222.3stageLink
792003 International Tour of Rhodes Stage 2 (Fred Rodriguez, USA, won)Team Wiesenhof2003-02-212.3stageLink
512003 International Tour of Rhodes Stage 1 (Jan Svorada, Cze, won)Team Wiesenhof2003-02-202.3stageLink
822003 International Tour of Rhodes Prologue (Sebastian Lang, Ger, won)Team Wiesenhof2003-02-192.3stageLink
1712003 Trofeo Cala Millor - Cala Rajada (Alexandre Usov, Blr, won)Team Wiesenhof2003-02-031.3onedayLink
562003 Trofeo Mallorca (Isaac Galvez, Spa, won)Team Wiesenhof2003-02-021.3onedayLink
2002 Races
1092002 Int. Rheinland-Pfalz Rundfahrt Stage 2 (Danilo Hondo, Ger, won)Team Wiesenhof2002-09-192.3stageLink
1022002 Int. Rheinland-Pfalz Rundfahrt Stage 1 (Sebastian Lang, Ger, won)Team Wiesenhof2002-09-182.3stageLink
802002 Brandenburg Rundfahrt Stage 5 (René Obst, Ger, won)Team Wiesenhof2002-09-152.5stageLink
162002 Brandenburg Rundfahrt Stage 4b (Russell Downing, GBr, won)Team Wiesenhof2002-09-142.5stageLink
102002 Brandenburg Rundfahrt Stage 4a (Gustav Larsson, Swe, won)Team Wiesenhof2002-09-142.5stageLink
572002 Brandenburg Rundfahrt Stage 1 (Timo Scholz, Ger, won)Team Wiesenhof2002-09-112.5stageLink
922002 Internationale Hessen-Rundfahrt Stage 4b (Uwe Peschel, Ger, won)Team Wiesenhof2002-09-072.3stageLink
922002 Internationale Hessen-Rundfahrt Stage 4a (Steffen Radochla, Ger, won)Team Wiesenhof2002-09-072.3stageLink
832002 Internationale Hessen-Rundfahrt Stage 3 (Danilo Hondo, Ger, won)Team Wiesenhof2002-09-062.3stageLink
112002 Internationale Hessen-Rundfahrt Stage 2 (Sebastien Siedler, Ger, won)Team Wiesenhof2002-09-052.3stageLink
402002 Internationale Hessen-Rundfahrt Stage 1 (Olaf Pollack, Ger, won)Team Wiesenhof2002-09-042.3stageLink
342002 (Erik Zabel, Ger, won)Team Wiesenhof2002-09-011.3onedayLink
932002 Dwars door Gendringen (Ivan Quaranta, Ita, won)Wiesenhof Leipzig2002-08-181.3onedayLink
912002 Sachsen-Tour International Stage 5 (Steffen Radochla, Ger, won)Team Wiesenhof2002-07-272.3stageLink
412002 Sachsen-Tour International Stage 4 (Jurgen Werner, Ger, won)Team Wiesenhof2002-07-272.3stageLink
812002 Sachsen-Tour International Stage 3 (Robert Forster, Ger, won)Team Wiesenhof2002-07-262.3stageLink
712002 Sachsen-Tour International Stage 2 (Oscar Camenzind, Swi, won)Team Wiesenhof2002-07-252.3stageLink
752002 Sachsen-Tour International Stage 1 (Bobbie Traksel, Ned, won)Team Wiesenhof2002-07-242.3stageLink
782002 Ytong Bohemia Tour Stage 1 (Chris Newton, GBr, won)Mix Wiesenhof-Nurnberger2002-07-122.5stageLink
652002 Ytong Bohemia Tour Prologue (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Mix Wiesenhof-Nurnberger2002-07-112.5stageLink
382002 (Marcin Gebka, Pol, won)Wiesenhof Leipzig2002-07-072.3stageLink
432002 (Ondrej Sosenka, Cze, won)Wiesenhof Leipzig2002-07-072.3stageLink
202002 (Jacek Mickiewicz, Pol, won)Wiesenhof Leipzig2002-07-062.3stageLink
392002 (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)Wiesenhof Leipzig2002-07-052.3stageLink
212002 (Jacek Mickiewicz, Pol, won)Wiesenhof Leipzig2002-07-042.3stageLink
902002 (Andrus Aug, Est, won)Wiesenhof Leipzig2002-07-032.3stageLink
542002 Tour du Pays de Vaud Stage 3 (Valeriy Dmitriyev, Kaz, won)Zurich2002-06-162.8stageLink
892002 Tour du Pays de Vaud Stage 2b (Dmitri Kozontchouk, Rus, won)Zurich2002-06-152.8stageLink
832002 Tour du Pays de Vaud Stage 2a (Steve Bovay, Swi, won)Zurich2002-06-152.8stageLink
782002 Tour du Pays de Vaud Stage 1 (Dmitri Kozontchouk, Rus, won)Zurich2002-06-142.8stageLink
1252002 Tour du Pays de Vaud Prologue (Manuel Ryhn, Swi, won)Zurich2002-06-132.8stageLink
DNF2002 Deutschland-Tour Stage 3 (Aitor Garmendia Arbilla, Spa, won)Team Wiesenhof2002-06-052.2stageLink
1422002 Deutschland-Tour Stage 2 (Erik Zabel, Ger, won)Team Wiesenhof2002-06-042.2stageLink
972002 Deutschland-Tour Stage 1 (Erik Zabel, Ger, won)Team Wiesenhof2002-06-032.2stageLink
DNF2002 Course de la Paix Stage 9 (Andrus Aug, Est, won)Team Wiesenhof2002-05-172.2stageLink
802002 Course de la Paix Stage 8 (Remigius Lupejkis, Ltu, won)Team Wiesenhof2002-05-162.2stageLink
842002 Course de la Paix Stage 7 (Jacek Mickiewicz, Pol, won)Team Wiesenhof2002-05-152.2stageLink
472002 Course de la Paix Stage 6 (Zbigniew Piatek, Pol, won)Team Wiesenhof2002-05-152.2stageLink
1062002 Course de la Paix Stage 5 (Heiko Szonn, Ger, won)Team Wiesenhof2002-05-142.2stageLink
952002 Course de la Paix Stage 4 (Piotr Przydzial, Pol, won)Team Wiesenhof2002-05-132.2stageLink
1092002 Course de la Paix Stage 3 (Olaf Pollack, Ger, won)Team Wiesenhof2002-05-122.2stageLink
232002 Course de la Paix Stage 2 (Olaf Pollack, Ger, won)Team Wiesenhof2002-05-112.2stageLink
392002 Course de la Paix Stage 1 (Olaf Pollack, Ger, won)Team Wiesenhof2002-05-102.2stageLink
1042002 Internat. Niedersachsen-Rundfahrt Stage 4a (Thorsten Wilhelms, Ger, won)Team Wiesenhof2002-04-272.3stageLink
942002 Internat. Niedersachsen-Rundfahrt Stage 3 (Olaf Pollack, Ger, won)Team Wiesenhof2002-04-262.3stageLink
692002 Internat. Niedersachsen-Rundfahrt Stage 2 (Olaf Pollack, Ger, won)Team Wiesenhof2002-04-252.3stageLink
592002 Internat. Niedersachsen-Rundfahrt Stage 1 (Thorsten Wilhelms, Ger, won)Team Wiesenhof2002-04-242.3stageLink
182002 (Dennis Kraft, Ger, won)Team Wiesenhof2002-04-011.3onedayLink
22002 Giro del Capo Cape Argus Pick 'n Pay Cycle Tour (NE) (Anriette Schoeman, RSA, won)Team Wiesenhof2002-03-102.5stageLink
412002 Giro del Capo Stage 5 (David George, RSA, won)Wiesenhof Leipzig2002-03-092.5stageLink
732002 Giro del Capo Stage 4 (Johan Van Der Berg, RSA, won)Wiesenhof Leipzig2002-03-082.5stageLink
162002 Giro del Capo Stage 3 (Zbigniew Piatek, Pol, won)Wiesenhof Leipzig2002-03-072.5stageLink
322002 Giro del Capo Stage 2 (Bjorn Glasner, Ger, won)Wiesenhof Leipzig2002-03-062.5stageLink
552002 Giro del Capo Stage 1 (Allan Davis, Aus, won)Wiesenhof Leipzig2002-03-052.5stageLink
42002 Vuelta a Cuba Stage 13 (Aurelien Clerc, Swi, won)Wiesenhof2002-02-242.5stageLink
42002 Vuelta a Cuba Stage 12 (Joel Mariño, Cub, won)Wiesenhof2002-02-232.5stageLink
42002 Vuelta a Cuba Stage 11b (Aurelien Clerc, Swi, won)Wiesenhof2002-02-222.5stageLink
42002 Vuelta a Cuba Stage 11a (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Wiesenhof2002-02-222.5stageLink
112002 Vuelta a Cuba Stage 10b (Aurelien Clerc, Swi, won)Wiesenhof2002-02-212.5stageLink
72002 Vuelta a Cuba Stage 10a (Joel Mariño, Cub, won)Wiesenhof2002-02-212.5stageLink
182002 Vuelta a Cuba Stage 9 (Osvel Vento, Cub, won)Wiesenhof2002-02-202.5stageLink
112002 Vuelta a Cuba Stage 8 (Timo Scholz, Ger, won)Wiesenhof2002-02-192.5stageLink
92002 Vuelta a Cuba Stage 7 (Frederik Willems, Bel, won)Wiesenhof2002-02-182.5stageLink
32002 Vuelta a Cuba Stage 6 (Pablo De Pedro, Spa, won)Wiesenhof2002-02-172.5stageLink
42002 Vuelta a Cuba Stage 5 (Pedro Pablo Perez, Cub, won)Wiesenhof2002-02-162.5stageLink
22002 Vuelta a Cuba Stage 4 (Aurelien Clerc, Swi, won)Wiesenhof2002-02-152.5stageLink
42002 Vuelta a Cuba Stage 3 (Aurelien Clerc, Swi, won)Wiesenhof2002-02-142.5stageLink
132002 Vuelta a Cuba Stage 2 (Pedro Perez, Cub, won)Wiesenhof2002-02-132.5stageLink
82002 Vuelta a Cuba Stage 1 (Damier Martinez, Cub, won)Wiesenhof2002-02-122.5stageLink

Google results:

Loading...